Uitslagenlijst Groot Boeschoten Trail

Voorthuizen - Zondag 1 juli 2018

J-6, STOERE KIDS -6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Hemstede
Oosterbeek
3:53
2
Jim de Winter
IJmuiden
4:15
3
Jack de Winter
IJmuiden
5:00
4
Noud Hemstede
Oosterbeek
5:15
5
Jason Hol
Barneveld
6:29
J7-9, STOERE KIDS -9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Lafeber
Assendelft
3:37
M7-9, STOERE KIDS -9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Kater
Barneveld
3:52
J1012, STOERE KIDS -12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua
3:45
M1012, STOERE KIDS -12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Dijkman
Harderwijk
4:11
13MSN, 13 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toine Bos
Moordrecht
1:03:39
1:03:34
2
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:04:15
3
Andy Bouckhuyt
Meulebeke
1:05:39
1:05:39
13VSN, 13 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:52
2
Bonnie van t Foort
Barneveld
1:12:42
1:12:34
3
Steffie Ditzel
Utrecht
1:22:59
1:22:51
4
Sabine Dijkman
Harderwijk
1:27:09
1:26:57
5
Michelle de Vos
Lopik
1:27:37
1:27:31
6
Karin Seegers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:37
1:28:30
7
Helena Ruttenberg-Bouw
Voorthuizen
1:32:57
1:32:50
8
Elena Smink
Barneveld
1:46:22
1:46:10
13M35, 13 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
57:42
57:42
2
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
58:19
58:18
3
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
59:14
59:11
4
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:00:19
1:00:17
5
Wouter Steheuwer
Voorthuizen
1:02:30
1:02:29
6
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
1:06:34
1:06:33
7
Arjan Dekker
Stroe
1:09:07
1:09:03
8
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
1:09:07
1:09:04
9
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
1:14:55
1:14:45
10
Ben ten Hove
Hellevoetsluis
1:15:04
1:15:01
11
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:15:06
1:15:00
12
Jimmy van Zaanen
Almere
1:28:26
1:28:18
13
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:30:35
1:30:24
14
Remco Hoving
Amersfoort
1:30:35
1:30:33
15
Tim Khan
Zaandam
1:33:14
1:33:04
16
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:33:14
1:33:05
17
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:34:23
1:34:13
18
James Moon
Gorinchem
1:40:34
1:40:23
19
Chris Chaudron
Wassenaar
1:43:53
1:43:52
20
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
1:44:22
1:44:09
13V35, 13 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Krommenie
1:03:40
1:03:37
2
Chantal Verwest
Rotterdam
1:08:13
1:08:08
3
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:07
1:12:05
4
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:13:40
1:13:35
5
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:14:47
1:14:44
6
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
1:16:58
1:16:54
7
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
1:21:58
1:21:55
8
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:22:11
1:22:06
9
Wendelien Move Mindful
Doetinchem
1:22:59
1:22:51
10
Annemieke Bronkhorst
Barneveld
1:25:20
1:25:12
11
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:25:22
1:25:16
12
Amanda Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:26:15
1:26:07
13
Astrid van Dijk
Almere
1:26:26
1:26:19
14
Monique Hoogervorst
Wateringen
1:26:27
1:26:17
15
Elizabeth Nout
Beesd
1:26:48
1:26:44
16
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:28:28
1:28:23
17
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:28:28
1:28:23
18
Sigrid Postema
Soest
1:30:36
1:30:33
19
Marijke
Vaassen
1:31:27
1:31:21
20
Nole Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:33:15
1:33:05
21
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:34:45
1:34:36
22
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:38:01
1:37:55
23
Trees Moon
Gorinchem
1:40:33
1:40:22
24
Chantal Chaudron
Wassenaar
1:43:53
1:43:51
25
Jolanda Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
1:44:00
1:43:55
26
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
1:46:34
1:46:22
27
Lian Klinker
Barneveld
1:46:34
1:46:22
28
Kari Matla ten Brinke
Vlaardingen
1:54:38
1:54:25
29
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
1:54:39
1:54:26
21MSN, 21 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
2:30:57
2:30:46
21VSN, 21 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Smit
Stroe
1:56:54
1:56:48
21M35, 21 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Oosterbeek
1:16:05
1:16:04
2
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:26:45
1:26:45
3
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:29:41
1:29:39
4
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:33:47
1:33:44
5
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:38:55
1:38:51
6
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:07
1:39:06
7
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
1:42:08
1:41:55
8
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
1:44:59
1:44:50
9
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
1:45:59
1:45:49
10
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
1:46:52
1:46:48
11
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:47:39
1:47:36
12
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
1:47:50
1:47:42
13
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:47:51
1:47:50
14
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:48:18
1:48:09
15
Jan Strijker
Brummen
1:51:03
1:50:57
16
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
1:53:44
1:53:37
17
Ren Rector
Hilversum
1:53:45
1:53:33
18
Alex Barnnand
Barneveld
1:55:13
1:55:09
19
John Smink
Barneveld
1:55:25
1:55:18
20
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:55:28
1:55:12
21
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
1:58:05
1:58:00
22
Aad Terwiel
Moergestel
1:59:04
1:58:57
23
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:01:38
2:01:25
24
Bas van Buuren
Rotterdam
2:01:38
2:01:25
25
Otto van der Lende
Amersfoort
2:01:54
2:01:39
26
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
2:03:06
2:03:03
27
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:03:43
2:03:29
28
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
2:03:49
2:03:41
29
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
2:04:01
2:03:49
30
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
2:04:51
2:04:42
31
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
2:05:54
2:05:43
32
Jan Franken
Barneveld
2:07:14
2:07:10
33
Mathieu Steen
Amstelveen
2:10:27
2:10:19
34
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
2:11:50
2:11:41
35
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
2:15:11
2:14:54
36
Eric van Maas
Wenum Wiesel
2:15:17
2:15:03
37
Hans Rosier
Huizen
2:16:23
2:16:06
38
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
2:16:26
2:16:11
39
George Daams
Rotterdam
2:17:12
2:17:03
40
Rien de Wissel
Montfoort
2:23:28
2:23:12
21V35, 21 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:53:12
1:53:05
2
Y Troost
Amersfoort
1:55:06
1:55:01
3
Marjan Hemstede
Oosterbeek
1:57:49
1:57:39
4
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:59:08
1:58:57
5
Yvette van Rossen
Amstelveen
1:59:18
1:59:09
6
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
2:00:09
2:00:02
7
Barbara van Hoorn
Hall
2:02:24
2:02:17
8
Claudine Cornelisse
Leiderdorp
2:04:52
2:04:45
9
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:05:53
2:05:46
10
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:07:14
2:07:10
11
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
2:10:08
2:09:58
12
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
2:13:46
2:13:40
13
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:20:55
2:20:44
14
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
2:23:46
2:23:39
15
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:31:01
2:30:50
16
Tineke Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
2:32:01
2:31:47
17
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
2:32:01
2:31:48
18
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
2:32:02
2:31:47
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2018 22:12