Uitslagenlijst Rentex Floron Grachtenloop

Bolsward - Vrijdag 29 juni 2018

M9, JONGENS 6T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van der Wey
Bolsward
3:23
2
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
3:23
3
Jay Langerijs
schoninghsdorf
3:27
4
Brian van der Wey
Bolsward
3:34
5
Riemer Jelte Buwalda
Bolsward
3:36
6
Twan de Rouwe
Bolsward
3:45
7
Anton Agricola
Bolsward
3:48
8
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
4:00
9
Jelmer Groeneveld
Bolsward
4:06
10
Twan van der Weg
Bolsward
4:07
11
Oane Haarsma
Bolsward
4:09
12
Jordy Ruis
Sneek
4:10
13
Jesper de Groot
Bolsward
4:20
14
Rowen Walstra
Bolsward
4:24
15
Shane Langerijs
schoningsdorf
4:26
16
Betrous Kaltakii
Bolsward
4:27
17
Damian Langerijs
Schöningshof
4:33
18
Juree Beintema
Bolsward
4:43
19
Roan Bentema
Bolsward
4:44
20
Symen Groeneveld
Bolsward
4:47
21
Thijs de Groot
Bolsward
5:01
22
Elra de Rouwe
Bolsward
5:06
23
Tyn de Haan
Sneek
5:21
V9, MEISJES 6T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
3:12
2
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
3:38
3
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
3:48
4
Sterre
Sneek
4:01
5
Esmee de Rouwe
bolsward
4:03
6
Marc Prinsen
Bolsward
4:34
7
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
4:50
8
Deelnr 52
Bolsward
5:18
9
Deelnr 51
Bolsward
5:28
10
Froukje Blanke
Bolsward
5:29
11
Fenne Sonnega
Bolsward
5:39
12
Alexander Faber
Zuidhorn
5:52
13
Charlotte Tijmes
Bolsward
5:54
14
Sanne Dijkstra
Bolsward
5:56
15
Marrit de Groot
Bolsward
6:00
16
Marit Dijkstra
Bolsward
6:04
17
Jennifer Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
6:23
18
Madelief Boon
Medemblik
6:24
19
Bente Sonnega
Bolsward
6:37
20
Jule vd Weg
bolsward
6:42
21
Sinne Kramer
Bolsward
6:50
22
Lotte Walstra
oppers
7:39
M12, JONGENS 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylali Niemarkt
6:48
2
Mart Siersma
Hemelum
7:07
3
Daniel Negerman
Hilversum
7:09
4
Rins vd Sluis
Bolsward
7:20
5
Martijn Agricola
Bolsward
7:50
6
Sander de Haan
Sneek
7:55
7
Bauke Kloostra
Wolsum
9:00
8
Kevin van der Weij
Bolsward
9:23
9
Hedzer Prinsen
Bolsward
9:48
10
Romke-Jan Toering
Bolsward
11:31
11
Aaron de Vries
Bolsward
12:01
V12, MEISJES 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
7:11
2
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
7:22
3
Nym Attena
Bolsward
8:32
4
Britt Miedema
Bolsward
8:44
5
Amara Buwalda
Bolsward
8:56
6
Barbara van der Werf
Bolsward
9:12
7
Grace van der Weide
Bolsward
10:36
8
Yasmine Niemarkt
10:54
9
Scven
Bolsward
11:33
10
Teuna Waistra
Bolsward
11:45
11
Jennifer Kooistra
12:15
12
Ilona Palsma
Bolsward
12:49
13
Rixt Haarsma
Bolsward
12:49
MAN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Negerman
Hilversum
23:46
23:45
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
24:57
24:57
3
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
25:42
25:42
4
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
26:25
26:25
5
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
26:47
26:46
6
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
27:39
27:39
7
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
28:09
28:09
8
Harmen Anema
Bolsward
28:31
28:29
9
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
29:28
29:28
10
Michel Wijbers
Sneek
30:03
30:00
11
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
30:23
30:22
12
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
31:17
31:14
13
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
31:34
31:31
14
Age van der Zee
Sneek
32:06
32:04
15
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
32:22
32:18
16
Mathijs Albersen
Bolsward
32:36
32:30
17
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
33:00
32:58
18
Jasper Zuidema
Bolsward
33:05
33:00
19
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
33:06
33:01
20
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
33:11
33:08
21
Michel Velting
Sneek
33:47
33:47
22
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
33:47
33:45
23
Age Bangma
Bolsward
33:48
33:44
24
Kristian Veneboer
Bolsward
34:12
34:07
25
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
34:27
34:26
26
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
34:41
34:37
27
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
34:54
34:48
28
Gert Homsma
Nijland
35:47
35:42
29
David Sprzyszynsti
Bolsward
35:50
35:48
30
Tonny Witteveen
Bolsward
36:22
36:18
31
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
36:48
36:41
32
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
37:06
36:58
33
Durk Haagsma
Easterlittens
37:26
37:24
34
Marcel Walstra
Bolsward
37:59
37:59
35
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
38:13
38:08
36
Jan Schaafsma
Workum
38:17
38:15
37
Watte Feenstra
IJlst
39:44
39:36
38
Simon Leeverink
Bolsward
40:11
40:07
39
Djurre johannes van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
42:56
42:51
40
Frans Visser
Bolsward
43:03
43:00
41
Rene Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
43:38
43:31
42
Niels Engelmoer
Bolsward
43:41
43:36
43
Sinne van der Weide
Bolsward
45:27
45:27
44
Joop Bosma
Sneek
48:09
48:02
VRW, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
28:40
28:40
2
Rian van Buren
Sneek
29:08
29:08
3
Regine Postma
Akkrum
30:24
30:23
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
32:40
32:39
5
Sylvia Koopman
Hindeloopen
32:53
32:51
6
Jitske Cats
Burgwerd
32:59
32:55
7
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
33:07
33:04
8
Kirsten Breeuwsma
Bolsward
34:04
34:00
9
Evelina Spryszynstra
Bolsward
34:26
34:24
10
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
35:35
35:34
11
Jelske Heeres-Bruinsma
Bolsward
36:31
36:24
12
Femke Postma
Bolsward
36:40
36:35
13
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
37:37
37:34
14
Marije Mulder
Franeker
40:05
40:02
15
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
40:13
40:06
16
Gisella Nijsse
Oud-Sabbinge
43:39
43:31
17
Anneke van der Sloot
48:09
48:01
18
Marjo de Boer
Bolsward
48:25
48:19
19
Vera Bakker
48:48
48:45
20
Wendy Bos
Heerenveen
48:57
48:54
21
Grytsje Conrinus
IJlst
49:01
48:52
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2018 21:41