Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 24 juni 2018

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
54:03
54:03
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
56:12
56:12
3
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
56:19
56:19
4
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
59:37
59:36
5
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
59:46
59:45
6
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
1:02:12
1:02:11
7
Bram van Hoek
Gilze
1:03:17
1:03:15
8
Niels Buijs
Parcival
1:11:58
1:11:52
9
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:07
1:15:59
10
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:39
1:16:39
11
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:27
1:17:18
12
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:28
1:18:19
13
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:25:01
1:24:30
14
Terry Calhouw
Bellville Mich.
1:37:10
1:37:02
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joël Geurts
Sprint
1:00:04
1:00:03
2
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
1:00:54
1:00:53
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:13
1:01:12
4
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
1:06:39
1:06:34
5
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
1:07:10
1:07:06
6
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:11:37
1:11:28
7
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
1:21:09
1:20:48
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
55:18
55:18
2
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
56:59
56:57
3
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
58:02
58:01
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
59:49
59:47
5
Greg van Hest
1:01:55
1:01:54
6
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:03:11
1:03:11
7
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:58
1:03:55
8
Rob Snoeren
DAK
1:04:19
1:04:16
9
John van Heeswijk
DAK
1:05:22
1:05:20
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:36
1:05:33
11
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
1:06:29
1:06:25
12
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:08:12
1:08:07
13
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:08:50
1:08:48
14
Bas Barten
Spiridon
1:09:10
1:09:05
15
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:09:54
1:09:49
16
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:10:44
1:10:42
17
Rene De Rooij
Attila
1:11:06
1:11:00
18
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:11:47
1:11:42
19
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:17
1:15:02
20
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:19:03
1:18:57
21
Cor van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:44
1:22:37
22
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:25:31
1:25:09
23
Paul Vos
LOGO
1:31:02
1:30:17
24
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
1:35:22
1:35:05
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:16:55
1:16:50
2
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:57
1:23:52
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:08:21
1:08:19
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:36
1:08:33
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1:15:57
1:15:51
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Jolie
Tilburg
59:12
59:07
2
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:05:17
1:05:11
3
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:06:38
1:06:32
4
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:09:30
1:09:26
5
Bart Zweers
Breda
1:10:17
1:09:56
6
Robbie Van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:54
1:10:32
7
Paul Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:49
1:11:31
8
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:16
1:12:05
9
Wesley Blommensteijn
Haaren
1:12:52
1:12:26
10
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:13:25
1:13:00
11
Thijs Visser
Rotterdam
1:14:23
1:14:10
12
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:17:08
1:16:36
13
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:10
1:16:57
14
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:17:37
1:17:23
15
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:13
1:17:50
16
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
1:18:28
1:18:08
17
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
1:18:37
1:18:21
18
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:19:11
1:18:56
19
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
1:19:15
1:19:01
20
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:19:21
1:18:57
21
Luke Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:19:33
1:18:50
22
Gerard Vissers
Oisterwijk
1:19:56
1:19:04
23
Rob Adriaansen
Goirle
1:19:57
1:19:47
24
Robin van den Kieboom
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:05
1:19:54
25
Wilco de Zeeuw
Breda
1:20:30
1:20:12
26
Martijn Menting
Loopgroep Goirle
1:20:48
1:20:39
27
Bram van de Sande
Goirle
1:21:19
1:20:36
28
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:07
1:21:57
29
Joost Goesten
Tilburg
1:22:57
1:22:02
30
Peter Nefs
Etten-Leur
1:22:59
1:22:29
31
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
1:23:05
1:22:23
32
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:23:09
1:22:31
33
Harm Snaphaan
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:42
1:23:14
34
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:24:14
1:23:58
35
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
1:24:17
1:24:02
36
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:18
1:24:04
37
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
1:24:34
1:24:00
38
Rein Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:45
1:24:10
39
Jan Vermeulen
Best
1:24:56
1:24:48
40
Werner Hermsen
Oisterwijk
1:25:05
1:24:13
41
Pieter Schellekens
Minderhout
1:25:18
1:24:55
42
Rene Jacobs
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:27
1:25:01
43
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
1:25:49
1:25:27
44
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:50
1:25:09
45
Mark Boor
Udenhout
1:25:53
1:25:22
46
Arno van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:21
1:26:49
47
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:46
1:27:40
48
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:27
1:28:00
49
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
1:28:46
1:28:17
50
Richard Snels
Riel
1:29:14
1:28:45
51
Harold Verhagen
Taxandria Atletiek
1:29:57
1:29:25
52
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:13
1:29:22
53
Edgar Kop
Dorst
1:30:29
1:30:11
54
Sander van de Schoot
Oirschot
1:31:07
1:30:50
55
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:32:32
1:31:59
56
Marcel van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:12
1:33:25
57
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:34:54
1:34:23
58
Rene Knops
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:01
1:34:14
59
Godfried Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:22
1:34:33
60
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
1:35:50
1:35:17
61
Will van Riet
Moergestel
1:36:01
1:35:21
62
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:07
1:35:59
63
Roel Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:19
1:35:33
64
Wilbert Vis
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:20
1:47:56
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:55
1:18:46
2
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:19:14
1:19:02
3
Ingrid van Elderen
Achil '87
1:22:23
1:22:12
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:19
1:23:15
5
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:24:00
1:23:38
6
Hellen Denisse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:24
1:26:11
7
Marieke Vissers
Tilburg
1:26:35
1:25:45
8
Cindy van der Vleuten
Tilburg
1:27:00
1:26:29
9
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:19
1:27:07
10
Silvia Groeneweg
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:42
1:27:07
11
Anne Oerlemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:45
1:28:18
12
Michelle Mathijssen
Biezenmortel
1:28:51
1:28:32
13
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:29:27
1:28:53
14
Dominique Verhagen
Tilburg
1:35:57
1:35:08
15
Natalie van Rooij
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:19
1:35:58
16
Dinie Hermens
Best
1:46:14
1:46:08
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
35:28
35:26
2
Jeroen van Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:05
36:05
3
Harald van Gils
Hapert
36:39
36:38
4
Geert van Kuijk
Berkel-Enschot
37:06
37:06
5
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
38:06
38:04
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
38:29
38:28
7
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
39:20
39:18
8
Wim Konings
Goirle
40:11
40:10
9
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
42:09
42:06
10
Ruud Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
42:49
42:45
11
Bjorn Huijbregts
Tilburg
43:51
43:38
12
Dick Schijven
's-Hertogenbosch
44:20
44:12
13
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
44:31
44:27
14
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:33
44:28
15
Patrick Erven
Haaren
45:03
44:49
16
Ronald van de Ven
Haaren
45:50
45:45
17
Ferry Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
45:56
45:52
18
Ronald Beks
Berkel-Enschot
46:01
45:29
19
Bart Robben
Berkel-Enschot
46:44
46:23
20
Jerom Scheublin
Berkel-Enschot
46:52
46:32
21
Patrick Baars
IJsselstein Ut
47:43
47:29
22
Jack Oerlemans
Tilburg
47:47
47:30
23
Erik Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
47:51
47:10
24
Bas Easser
Berkel-Enschot
48:42
48:16
25
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
49:21
49:02
26
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
49:27
48:39
27
Pieter Vriens
Tilburg
49:45
49:07
28
Yuri Peter Ong
Leiden
49:57
49:43
29
Hans van der Meer
Oisterwijk
50:23
49:40
30
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Curaçao
50:51
50:44
31
Paul Doevendans
Berkel-Enschot
51:35
50:56
32
Patrick Hobo
Andel
51:38
51:06
33
Marcel van Lopik
Berkel-Enschot
52:14
51:27
34
Paul Barten
Moergestel
52:28
52:11
35
Louis Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
52:37
51:55
36
Miel Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
52:39
52:09
37
Rob van de Pas
Tilburg
52:39
52:20
38
Harry Boezer
avVN
52:46
52:37
39
Luuk Stovers
ACW '66
52:47
52:22
40
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
52:52
52:08
41
Menno van Keulen
Berkel-Enschot
53:02
52:43
42
Hein IJpelaar
Teteringen
53:54
53:32
43
Rogier van Bossum
Berkel-Enschot
54:21
53:59
44
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
54:22
53:59
45
Erik van Gijzen
Tilburg
55:12
55:04
46
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
55:38
55:23
47
Servaes van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
56:06
55:20
48
Ramon Stoops
Berkel-Enschot
56:46
56:01
49
Wilbert Elissen
Loopgroep Houten
57:17
56:50
50
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
58:48
58:20
51
Frenk van der Voort
Prins Hendrik
59:44
58:54
52
Marco Stolk
Waalwijk
1:01:18
1:00:44
53
Rob de Rooij
Esbeek
1:01:46
49:36
54
Mark van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:38
1:02:00
55
Martien Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:26
1:06:03
56
Jim Retra
Tilburg
1:07:34
1:06:58
57
Herman Brrus
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:59
1:08:05
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Speekenbrink
Running Breda
43:12
43:09
2
Jackelien van Velthoven
Tilburg
46:05
46:00
3
Maxime van Kemenade
's-Hertogenbosch
48:32
48:23
4
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
49:23
49:18
5
Petra Rutters
ACW '66
50:05
49:42
6
Nicole van Berkel
Tilburg
50:48
50:38
7
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
51:26
51:23
8
Sabine Doevendans
Berkel-Enschot
51:28
50:49
9
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
51:31
51:07
10
Renate van Keulen
Berkel-Enschot
53:02
52:44
11
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
53:19
52:55
12
Maaike Donders
Eindhoven
53:26
52:45
13
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
54:02
53:20
14
Veerle Fijnaut
Berkel-Enschot
54:52
54:17
15
Femke Ong
Leiden
54:55
54:40
16
Ellen Doevendans
Berkel-Enschot
54:57
54:18
17
Karlijn Braaksma
Tilburg Road Runners
55:45
55:11
18
Cornelie Glerum
Berkel-Enschot
56:02
55:28
19
Tanja Schalken
Tilburg Road Runners
56:35
55:59
20
Lieke van Opstal
Berkel-Enschot
57:08
56:41
21
Milou Boutkan
Eindhoven
57:10
56:42
22
Lindsy de Gouw
Tilburg
57:13
56:55
23
Ellen van Raak
Tilburg
57:27
57:08
24
Iris van Dinteren
Eindhoven
57:34
56:50
25
Esther Kroes
Breda
57:44
57:07
26
Monique Hogervorst
Olympus '70
57:51
57:24
27
Lisanne van Rijsewijk
Berkel-Enschot
59:05
58:32
28
Dinfy van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
59:22
58:55
29
Jazzmin van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
59:44
58:54
30
Cyriella Wierks-Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
59:47
59:10
31
Mascha Knops
Berkel-Enschot
59:57
59:10
32
Lydia Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
59:57
59:11
33
Adrienne van de Bersselaar
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:09
59:57
34
Anne van Gorp
Mariahout
1:01:14
1:00:52
35
Marloes Huijbregts
Tilburg
1:01:49
1:01:38
36
Marieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:37
1:01:58
37
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:10
1:02:33
38
Suzanne van Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:41
1:03:05
39
Deborah Peltenburg
Haaren
1:03:48
1:03:27
40
Bella van Arendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:30
1:03:50
41
Meta Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:31
1:03:50
42
Caroline Vriens
Moergestel
1:05:32
1:04:58
43
Francy Pubben
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:39
1:05:10
44
Sandra Weijers
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:40
1:05:10
45
Nicole Vugts
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:48
1:04:55
46
Suzanne van Tilburg
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
1:05:48
1:05:04
47
Lieke Cijsouw
Tilburg
1:06:21
1:06:08
48
Erica Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:05
1:08:27
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Kox
Tartlétos
17:06
17:05
2
Martijn van der Vegt
Zaltbommel
17:08
17:07
3
William Webster
GVAC
17:17
17:17
4
Tony de Groot
Marvel
17:25
17:24
5
Jasper van Laarhoven
Atledo
18:05
18:04
6
Tom Fobbe
PAC
18:13
18:12
7
Martijn Loijen
Tilburg
18:55
18:54
8
Frans Fobbe
PAC
21:11
21:11
9
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:27
21:20
10
Tim van Laak
Oisterwijk
21:40
21:35
11
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:47
21:41
12
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
21:48
21:46
13
Stijn Broere
Tilburg
21:52
21:46
14
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
22:00
22:00
15
Thijs Elissen
IJsselstein Ut
22:03
21:56
16
Youri van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
22:11
22:10
17
Thomas Wientjens
Rijen
22:16
22:12
18
Maarten van den Hurk
Marvel
22:32
22:29
19
Peter Marcelis
Oisterwijk
22:43
22:40
20
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
22:45
22:45
21
Nick Cools
Berkel-Enschot
22:54
22:49
22
Menno Smeets
Berkel-Enschot
23:27
23:21
23
Kees Wouters
Berkel-Enschot
24:48
24:42
24
Daan van Laerhoven
Taxandria Atletiek
25:06
24:53
25
Marcel van de Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
25:16
25:07
26
Vincent Thijssen
Linne
25:35
25:30
27
Edwin Weijts
Breda
25:37
25:30
28
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
25:53
25:47
29
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
26:08
25:56
30
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
26:16
26:13
31
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
26:20
26:14
32
Johan van Laerhoven
Berkel-Enschot
26:26
26:13
33
Lars Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
27:55
27:51
34
Melvin van Tiggelen
Loon op Zand
27:57
27:47
35
Eduard Smeets
Linne
34:53
34:42
36
Bart Bexkens
Tilburg
35:12
35:00
37
Herman van Geijlswijk
EUR Roadrunners
49:49
49:40
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
20:33
20:33
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
21:28
21:27
3
Pascale Boleij
Marvel
21:45
21:43
4
Susan Welte
Berkel-Enschot
22:26
22:24
5
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
22:41
22:40
6
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
23:47
23:44
7
Femke van Assouw
Taxandria Atletiek
24:04
24:01
8
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
25:12
25:12
9
Dewi Binken
Attila
25:19
25:15
10
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
25:58
25:50
11
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
26:26
26:21
12
Jannie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
26:41
26:36
13
Martine Versluis
Udenhout
26:57
26:55
14
Floor van Dijck
Tilburg
27:00
26:59
15
Lieke Zandbergen
Tilburg
27:17
27:14
16
Marjolein Maas
Tilburg
27:20
27:18
17
Bianca Kuppers
Berkel-Enschot
27:41
27:34
18
Liesbeth Schats
Loon op Zand
27:57
27:48
19
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
28:11
28:08
20
Audrey Thijssen
Linne
28:16
28:10
21
Lieselot van Elten
Berkel-Enschot
28:19
28:13
22
Maria van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
28:31
28:26
23
Marjolein de Wit
Heukelom Nb
29:24
29:14
24
Chrissie Schoonhoven
Eindhoven
29:33
29:32
25
Hillary Moeskops-Hendriks
Berkel-Enschot
30:47
30:46
26
Anke Versteijnen
Berkel-Enschot
34:23
34:19
27
Marian Wouters
Berkel-Enschot
34:23
34:18
28
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
34:35
34:26
29
Sylvia Thijssen-Smeets
Linne
34:52
34:42
30
Michelle Flikweert
Tilburg
35:12
35:01
31
Marije Muizelaar
Tilburg
38:24
38:17
32
Floortje Wijling
Fijnaart
47:57
47:43
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
5:01
5:01
2
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:11
5:11
3
Béla Wennink
Rennevoirt
5:15
5:14
4
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
5:21
5:20
5
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
5:26
5:26
6
Valentijn Buiks
Berkel-Enschot
5:28
5:27
7
Joep van de Wiel
St. Caecilia
5:36
5:34
8
Björn Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
5:41
5:39
9
Jorn van Dooren
Berkel-Enschot
5:55
5:54
10
Lars Donders
Tilburg
5:58
5:57
11
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
6:07
6:04
12
Jonas Vos
DAK
6:08
6:06
13
Stijn van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
6:10
6:09
14
Gijs Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
6:10
6:09
15
Jesper Snels
Riel
6:18
6:17
16
Rens Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
6:48
6:45
17
Hidde MUlder
Berkel-Enschot
7:17
7:15
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
5:23
5:23
2
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
5:33
5:32
3
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
5:39
5:38
4
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
6:11
6:09
5
Dawn van Dooren
Berkel-Enschot
6:22
6:21
6
Nicole Schalken
Berkeloo
6:32
6:32
7
Suus Braaksma
Tilburg Road Runners
6:37
6:37
8
Roos van Rulo
Berkel-Enschot
6:47
6:46
9
Kiki Moor
Rennevoirt
6:47
6:46
10
Zoë van Ginderen
Tilburg
7:12
7:11
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Bertens
Rennevoirt
4:06
4:06
2
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
4:12
4:12
3
Bart Hoogendoorn
Berkel-Enschot
4:36
4:35
4
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:37
4:36
5
Mika Stoops
Berkel-Enschot
4:38
4:38
6
Casper Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
4:39
4:37
7
Krijn Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
4:42
4:41
8
Kenyi Irokromo
Tilburg Road Runners
4:52
4:51
9
Camiel van der Locht
Tilburg
4:56
4:54
10
Joost Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
5:18
5:16
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:15
4:14
2
Emma van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
4:25
4:25
3
Janneke Wasser
St. Caecilia
4:32
4:31
4
Elin de Koeijer
Attila
4:34
4:32
5
Milou van Nigtevegt
Attila
4:40
4:40
6
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
4:42
4:40
7
Diewertje Vromans
Berkeloo
4:48
4:47
8
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:53
4:51
9
Evy Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
4:55
4:54
10
Veerle Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
5:01
4:59
11
Lieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
5:05
5:05
12
Julia Bisschops
Tilburg
5:11
5:09
13
Nikki Vriens
5:40
5:38
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
3:04
3:04
2
Joris Schalken
Berkeloo
3:08
3:07
3
Jan Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
3:16
3:15
4
Roel Reker
Berkel-Enschot
3:20
3:19
5
Siem Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
3:21
3:18
6
Tim Vermeer
Goirle
3:25
3:24
7
Jim Hens
Berkel-Enschot
3:34
3:33
8
Lucas Bisschops
Tilburg
3:35
3:33
9
Calvin van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
3:51
3:51
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tes Belien
Berkel-Enschot
3:08
3:07
2
Fenna Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
3:14
3:14
3
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
3:18
3:18
4
Sophie van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
3:22
3:22
5
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
3:25
3:23
6
Jet Rodenburg
Attila
3:31
3:29
7
Mirthe Bertens
Rennevoirt
3:37
3:36
8
Saar Buiks
St. Caecilia
3:49
3:48
9
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
4:06
4:05
10
Pleun Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
4:07
4:06
11
Sophie Verlaan
Berkel-Enschot
4:08
4:06
12
Maud Moeskops
Berkel-Enschot
4:15
4:12
13
Kiek Braaksma
Berkel-Enschot
4:48
4:46
J0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Belien
Berkel-Enschot
1:54
1:54
2
James
Rennevoirt
2:02
2:02
3
Wout Verboven
Rennevoirt
2:08
2:06
4
Sem Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
2:09
2:08
5
Thijs Vos
2:09
2:07
6
Teun Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
2:11
2:11
7
Kees Rodenburg
Tilburg
2:12
2:08
8
Noah Vervoort
Udenhout
2:21
2:18
9
Teun Moeskops
Berkel-Enschot
2:24
2:22
10
Daniel Aarts
Scorpio
2:25
2:24
11
Daan van Geffen
Berkel-Enschot
2:30
2:27
12
Sam Kuijpers
Berkel-Enschot
2:34
2:33
13
Jurre van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
2:45
2:43
14
Ruben Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:45
2:43
M0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ditte van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
1:52
1:52
2
Sofie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:54
1:54
3
Emily Sels
Turnhout
2:03
2:02
4
Emma Otten
Berkel-Enschot
2:13
2:10
5
Feliz Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
2:14
2:13
6
Rosalie van Zundert
Berkel-Enschot
2:14
2:11
7
Fenna Versteijnen
Berkel-Enschot
2:15
2:14
8
Noor Snaphaan
Berkel-Enschot
2:19
2:18
9
Roos Verboven
Rennevoirt
2:21
2:17
10
Roos van den Berg
Berkel-Enschot
2:25
2:21
11
Pien Somers
Berkel-Enschot
2:26
2:23
12
Jasmijn Trum
Berkel-Enschot
2:28
2:24
13
Fenne van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
2:29
2:26
14
Chiara Perra
2:42
2:40
15
Fleur Versteijnen
Berkel-Enschot
2:42
2:41
24 juni 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2018 23:55