Uitslagenlijst De hardloopwinkel Bentwoudrun

Boskoop - Zondag 24 juni 2018

J6-9, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Timmer
AV '47
4:42
4:42
2
Marijn Husslage
AV '47
4:49
4:49
3
Sydney Epping
Bodegraven
4:51
4:51
4
Nout Wieberdink
Vleuten
4:54
4:54
5
Guido Meskers
Leiderdorp
4:54
4:52
6
Stijn van der Knaap
Rotterdam
5:21
5:21
7
Leandro van Vliet
Boskoop
5:21
5:20
8
Floris Pietersma
Vleuten
5:30
5:30
9
Luuk van der Wolf
Boskoop
5:34
5:30
10
Philip Wieberdink
Vleuten
5:40
5:40
11
Lars Noordam
Boskoop
5:51
5:51
12
Daan Koetsier
Moerkapelle
5:59
5:57
13
Ian Koetsier
Boskoop
5:59
5:57
14
Paul Beere
Boskoop
6:16
6:14
15
Sjoerd van vliet
Boskoop
6:17
6:14
16
Olaf de Buck
Benthuizen
6:22
6:20
17
Thijs van der Wolf
Boskoop
6:27
6:26
18
Kaj Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
6:29
6:26
19
Tijm Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
6:30
6:28
20
Dean Koetsier
Gouda
6:35
6:35
21
Justin van Leeuwen
Boskoop
6:35
6:31
22
Christiaan francino
Benthuizen
7:01
6:58
23
Siem Troost
Zoetermeer
7:37
7:35
24
Bram van Eijk
Boskoop
7:43
7:38
25
Owen Koetsier
Gouda
8:08
8:03
26
Lars Pannebakker
Boskoop
8:39
8:33
27
Jay Kalmijn
Zoetermeer
9:03
8:59
28
Milan van den Bosch
AV '47
12:19
12:19
M6-9, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bibi de Geest
Antilope
4:49
4:49
2
Evi Aanhane
Katwijk
5:01
5:01
3
Babet Meskers
Leiderdorp
5:59
5:57
4
Emma Husslage
Hazerswoude-Dorp
6:08
6:05
5
Lara van der Horst
Ter Aar
6:21
6:21
6
Dylane Dohmen
Alphen a/d Rijn
6:38
6:32
7
Cindy Weijers
Hazerswoude-Dorp
6:41
6:37
8
Kiruna van Leeuwen
Boskoop
6:43
6:40
9
Luna Schimmel
Boskoop
6:49
6:46
10
Ilse Peeters
Boskoop
6:51
6:48
11
Floortje Ruitenberg
Boskoop
7:11
7:09
12
Linde van der Knaap
Rotterdam
7:12
7:09
13
Emma Kraaijenoord
Katwijk Zh
7:15
7:09
14
Madelief Husslage
Boskoop
7:26
7:21
15
Evy Troost
Zoetermeer
7:33
7:31
16
Saar van vliet
Boskoop
7:35
7:32
17
Kim Beere
Boskoop
7:35
7:32
18
Desiree francino
Benthuizen
7:44
7:40
19
Tess de Jong
Boskoop
7:44
7:40
20
Nikki Noordam
Boskoop
7:53
7:50
21
Hailey van Nierop
Zoetermeer
9:31
9:28
22
Destiny van Nierop
Zoetermeer
10:04
10:01
J1012, KIDSRUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Tilburg
AV Gouda
8:48
8:48
2
Lars Zuijderduijn
Rijnsoever
9:17
9:17
3
Mauro van Vliet
AV '47
9:32
9:32
4
Sem Heijboer
AV '47
9:32
9:31
5
Wytze Konijn
AV '47
9:33
9:33
6
Ruben Koert
AV '47
9:51
9:51
7
Olaf van Leeuwen
Boskoop
9:56
9:56
8
Thijs van Bruggen
AV '47
10:01
10:01
9
Jente Husslage
Hazerswoude-Dorp
10:08
10:08
10
Wilco van der Horst
Ter Aar
10:24
10:22
11
Guido Vogels
Zoetermeer
10:39
10:36
12
Lucas van Leeuwen
Boskoop
10:40
10:38
13
Timo groenleer
AV '47
10:59
10:58
14
Bram van der Wel
AV '47
11:07
11:06
15
Sjoerd Lourier
Boskoop
12:06
12:02
16
Tim Weijers
Hazerswoude-Dorp
12:46
12:44
M1012, KIDSRUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby Molenaar
Zoetermeer
11:13
11:11
2
Iris Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
11:16
11:16
3
Sanne Werkman
Hazerswoude-Dorp
11:20
11:20
4
Abigail de Jong
Boskoop
11:32
11:28
5
Marloes Timmer
AV '47
11:44
11:44
6
Lisa Zoet
AV '47
11:45
11:45
7
Maya van den Bosch
AV '47
12:20
12:18
8
Celine Hooftman
Boskoop
12:21
12:19
9
Nikki de Jong
Boskoop
12:58
12:54
10
Josephine Renne
Hazerswoude-Dorp
13:27
13:21
11
Demily van lent
AV '47
15:23
15:19
12
Kaylee Slappendel
AV '47
15:23
15:20
13
Amber Koetsier
Moerkapelle
15:48
15:48
M5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Meulemans
Utrecht
16:33
16:33
2
Danny van Dijk
Katwijk
16:45
16:45
3
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
16:46
16:46
4
Bart de Jong
Uden
16:47
16:45
5
Peter Kooijmans
Bodegraven
17:20
17:20
6
Mitchel Molenaar
Delft
17:36
17:36
7
Ruben van Doorne
Amersfoort
17:39
17:39
8
Guido Stolle
Gouda
17:44
17:44
9
Tijn jansen
Haastrecht
18:05
18:03
10
Lars Heijboer
AV '47
18:07
18:05
11
Deon Bontje
Boskoop
18:09
18:09
12
Stefan Verdoes
Katwijk
18:22
18:20
13
Wouter Stuurman
Zoetermeer
18:23
18:23
14
Pascal verbeek
Gouda
18:30
18:29
15
Henk van der Oever
Katwijk aan Zee
18:44
18:43
16
Sander Willer
Delft
19:08
19:07
17
Eric Teunissen
Zoetermeer
19:14
19:13
18
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten
19:19
19:18
19
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
19:27
19:24
20
Pascal Bontje
AV '47
19:39
19:38
21
Barry Sikking
Zoetermeer
19:48
19:41
22
Sebastiaan Stuurman
Zoetermeer
19:58
19:58
23
Marvin de Jong
Boskoop
20:18
20:14
24
Eelco van Elswijk
Boskoop
20:24
20:18
25
Tim van de Lagemaat
Bodegraven
20:42
20:40
26
Chiel van der Salm
Boskoop
20:44
20:27
27
Henk Hogenes
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
20:52
20:46
28
Robert van ofwegen
Boskoop
21:03
20:46
29
Sander van Vliet
AV '47
21:06
21:03
30
Willy Schutte
Ilion
21:16
21:15
31
Twan Hogerbrugge
Waddinxveen
21:29
21:27
32
Elmer de Kruijf
Boskoop
21:59
21:40
33
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
22:15
22:11
34
Sebastiaan
Boskoop
22:42
22:40
35
Max Koning
AV '47
22:43
22:41
36
John Heijboer
Boskoop
23:11
23:08
37
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
23:13
23:11
38
Sander Koot
Gouda
23:21
23:17
39
Bas Achten
Boskoop
23:51
23:46
40
Nick van Wijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
24:02
23:58
41
Stefan van Gemeren
Boskoop
24:19
24:15
42
Tijmen de Gelder
Zoetermeer
24:27
24:09
43
Ard Schouten
De Meern
24:44
24:40
44
Kees Smit
Boskoop
24:47
24:39
45
Stefan de Groot
AV '47
25:18
25:16
46
M.F. De Jong
Boskoop
25:25
25:17
47
Bryan Hage
Zoetermeer
25:27
25:05
48
Lucas Egging
Rotterdam
25:27
25:06
49
Richard Jongenburger
Boskoop
25:28
25:23
50
Jurriaan de Jong
Hazerswoude-Dorp
25:51
25:30
51
Bas van Twillert
Boskoop
26:04
25:54
52
Kees Mathot
Reeuwijk
26:28
26:02
53
Mark Tange
Boskoop
27:07
27:00
54
Diëgo Mourits
Waddinxveen
27:29
27:08
55
Herman Pinkse
Boskoop
27:31
27:26
56
Lars Beukenkamp
AV '47
27:35
27:32
57
Robbert van Zoest
Boskoop
27:38
27:31
58
Bob Riethorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:46
27:41
59
Raymon Epping
Bodegraven
27:53
27:50
60
Jari van der Eijk
Delft
27:56
27:42
61
Simon Supusepa
Antilope
28:04
27:52
62
Sander de Knegt
Boskoop
28:21
28:02
63
Willem Hoogwout
Leiden
28:35
28:35
64
Chris Meijer
Rhoon
28:43
28:29
65
Marco van Dam
Boskoop
28:47
28:38
66
Arnd van der meer
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:17
28:54
67
John in 't Hout
Boskoop
29:19
28:58
68
Jerry Elkhuizen
Zoetermeer
29:40
29:29
69
Marc 't Hart
Rhoon
29:46
29:32
70
Cor Droog
Boskoop
30:04
29:49
71
William van Eijk
Vlaardingen
30:18
30:04
72
Jeroen de Wit
Boskoop
30:18
29:57
73
Leendert blok
Leiden
30:28
30:19
74
Jasper Beukenkamp
Boskoop
30:31
30:15
75
Hans Snabel
Boskoop
30:44
30:33
76
Xander Tiel
Zoetermeer
30:47
30:31
77
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
30:51
30:44
78
Cees van Tienhoven
Ter Aar
30:56
30:38
79
Jack haverkate
Leiden
30:58
30:48
80
Simon Nab
Boskoop
31:04
30:42
81
Joost Bollaart
Boskoop
31:13
31:01
82
Bas van der Windt
Boskoop
32:13
31:47
83
Mats Kuystermans
Boskoop
32:15
31:52
84
Jan Poot
Waddinxveen
32:48
32:35
85
Kas Kranenburg
AV '47
33:06
33:06
86
Ismael Rijpstra
Boskoop
33:46
33:34
87
Hans Bollaart
Boskoop
33:46
33:34
88
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:30
34:24
89
Luuk van Beest
Gouda
36:17
36:02
90
Maik Rijnberk
Rhoon
37:11
37:05
91
Jesse Purmer
Boskoop
37:51
37:41
V5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hijman
PAC
17:36
17:36
2
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden
19:13
19:13
3
Jolijn Swager
Voorschoten '97
19:32
19:32
4
Ingrid Vanhorick
SC Reeuwijk
20:31
20:28
5
Jennifer van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
21:08
21:06
6
Eeke Landman
Voorschoten
21:14
21:13
7
Vanesse van Voskuilen
AV '47
21:53
21:51
8
Laura Vrijenhoek
Boskoop
22:11
22:09
9
Danielle van Voskuilen
Boskoop
22:49
22:47
10
Ilona Koolwijk
Zwammerdam
23:04
23:00
11
Sabrina okkersen
Boskoop
23:11
23:08
12
Melory Stoppelenburg
Reeuwijk
23:21
23:17
13
Marcella Rietveld
Gouda
24:10
24:07
14
Manon Vogels
Zoetermeer
24:33
24:28
15
Esther Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:37
24:34
16
Monique Heijboer
Boskoop
25:28
25:19
17
Marianne Trommelen
RRZ
25:54
25:49
18
Susan van Elswijk
Boskoop
26:12
25:49
19
Lenneke Meijs
Boskoop
26:14
26:09
20
Marianne Baas
Waddinxveen
26:17
26:08
21
Nelleke Rootert
Boskoop
26:19
26:15
22
Anita Vaneman
Zoetermeer
26:25
26:20
23
Anouk Werkman
AV '47
26:48
26:48
24
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
27:02
26:59
25
Hartman Liesbeth
Hazerswoude-Dorp
27:05
26:57
26
Eugenie Hofwijks
RRZ
27:13
27:08
27
Nanja Nunnink
Altena Road Runners
27:28
27:24
28
Ilse Weijers
Hazerswoude-Dorp
27:47
27:47
29
Milou van Luijk
Waddinxveen
27:57
27:43
30
Monique Schippers
Boskoop
27:59
27:50
31
Manon Vester
Boskoop
28:04
27:53
32
Manon Hoogendoorn
Boskoop
28:09
27:50
33
Bernadette de boer
Amersfoort
28:11
28:07
34
Petra v Veen
Boskoop
28:35
28:20
35
Sandra Smit
Boskoop
28:46
28:38
36
Ellen van Dilst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
28:50
28:31
37
Marion Bloodshoofd
Luttelgeest
28:52
28:48
38
Laura Werkman
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:05
29:03
39
Judith Werkman
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:09
29:03
40
Ilonka Spek
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:09
29:04
41
Karen de Jong
Reeuwijk
29:18
28:52
42
Maritgen Rodenburg
AAV '36
29:24
29:04
43
Karin IJsselstijn
AV '47
29:29
29:19
44
Maureen Tiel
Zoetermeer
29:34
29:18
45
Marjon Halling
Lekkerkerk
29:35
29:32
46
Nicole Hogervorst
Gouda
29:35
29:22
47
Nicole Schönherr
Zoetermeer
29:36
29:12
48
Marinka van Beekum
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:36
29:14
49
Colet Weening
Zoetermeer
29:37
29:29
50
Kim Kastelijn
AV '47
29:45
29:35
51
Cecile Kempen
Boskoop
30:03
29:58
52
Celia Admiraal
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:06
29:58
53
Gertine Hazelaar
Rijswijk Zh
30:14
29:59
54
Saskia Rijkaart
Boskoop
30:16
30:02
55
Liesbeth Kranenburg
Boskoop
30:17
30:02
56
Magda Speksnijder
Boskoop
30:25
30:23
57
Elly van Zwieten
Hazerswoude-Dorp
30:34
30:24
58
Kristel Donnars
Bodegraven
30:34
30:09
59
Nina Balvert
Utrecht
30:35
30:10
60
Sandra Kurvers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:40
30:35
61
Lisenka Luijkx
Hazerswoude-Dorp
30:40
30:20
62
Sandra Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
30:49
30:40
63
Wendy Breedijk
Boskoop
30:55
30:47
64
Armanda Hofman
Boskoop
30:58
30:46
65
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
30:58
30:43
66
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
31:00
30:41
67
Marsja Dortland
Boskoop
31:06
30:47
68
Jessica Liu
Zoetermeer
31:06
31:01
69
Martine Romeijn
Boskoop
31:06
31:01
70
Manuela van Bruggen
Boskoop
31:07
30:49
71
Ingrid Halsema
Boskoop
31:07
31:01
72
Amber van Drunen
Boskoop
31:08
30:56
73
Sacha Janssen
Waddinxveen
31:09
30:46
74
Tamar Supusepa
Waddinxveen
31:09
30:57
75
Anne Maurits
AV '47
31:17
31:05
76
Renske van der Haagen
Bodegraven
31:30
31:13
77
Susannah Dijkstra
Nieuwveen
31:40
31:18
78
Nicoline Pols
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:43
31:18
79
Jeannette Supusepa
Antilope
31:45
31:32
80
Carin Voskamp
Hazerswoude-Dorp
31:54
31:48
81
Gerdien van olphen
Rotterdam
31:58
31:46
82
Mariëlle mazee
Boskoop
31:59
31:49
83
Corella Wolswijk
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
32:15
32:09
84
Agnes Veeningen
Boskoop
32:33
32:22
85
Anouk Maliepaard
Boskoop
32:50
32:40
86
Alice Beere
Boskoop
33:08
33:00
87
Caroline Tielrooij
Waddinxveen
33:12
33:05
88
Tamara van der Wolf
Boskoop
33:15
33:05
89
Harriet Zekveld
Boskoop
33:16
33:09
90
Charlotte van der Meer
Boskoop
33:17
32:58
91
Angela Stolwijk
Boskoop
33:23
33:08
92
Ellen moulijn
Boskoop
33:29
33:09
93
Edit van den Born
Rotterdam
33:35
33:20
94
Michelle Nab
Zoetermeer
33:37
33:13
95
Henny Verbeij
AV '47
33:40
33:30
96
Claudia Bollaart
Boskoop
33:54
33:41
97
Carolien Nieuwesteeg
Boskoop
34:11
33:51
98
Marion de Heer
Boskoop
34:11
33:52
99
Jose zintel
Boskoop
34:23
34:16
100
Mieske jansen
Hazerswoude-Dorp
34:29
34:07
101
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:58
34:43
102
Anita fokke
RRZ
35:22
35:16
103
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
35:27
35:10
104
Bianca de Jong
Boskoop
36:34
36:18
105
Hannah Supusepa
Waddinxveen
37:12
37:05
106
Irene Hoogeveen
Hazerwoude Rijndijk
37:35
37:12
107
Essia Aen Messaoudi
Leiden
37:36
37:16
108
Tammy Purmer
Boskoop
37:52
37:41
109
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:07
37:56
110
Florianne Walbeek
Waddinxveen
38:08
37:56
111
Jolanda Hancox
Leiden Road Runners Club
38:33
38:17
112
Cunera van Boetzelaer
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:15
38:52
113
Alice van Duijvenvoorde
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:15
38:51
114
Ellen Boot
AV '47
39:22
39:12
115
Sabina van Gorkum
Waddinxveen
39:24
39:02
M10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Aken
Den Haag
32:55
32:55
2
Geert Meskers
Leiderdorp
34:28
34:28
3
Koen Hijman
Boskoop
35:57
35:57
4
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden
36:34
36:34
5
Jeffrey De rijk
AAV '36
37:42
37:42
6
Patrick van Leeuwen
AV '47
38:19
38:19
7
Michiel Bremer
AAV '36
38:34
38:34
8
Stefan Pellekooren
Boskoop
39:14
39:13
9
Lucas Smits
Zoetermeer
39:15
39:13
10
Barry van Eeden
Lisse
40:21
40:21
11
Jeffrey Snoeck
Waddinxveen
40:32
40:30
12
Gerard Droog
PAC
40:35
40:35
13
Wilfred de Wit
Alphen a/d Rijn
40:44
40:41
14
Arend-Jan van Lent
Gouda
40:44
40:41
15
Jan Verwijs
Rotterdam
41:10
41:09
16
Martin van Soest
Leiden
41:26
41:22
17
Leon Hoogeveen
AAV '36
41:28
41:25
18
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:31
41:29
19
Jacco Schimmel
Boskoop
41:37
41:36
20
Ruud Verlaan
Boskoop
41:41
41:37
21
Leen Harkes
AV '47
41:45
41:44
22
John v.d. Werf
Boskoop
41:54
41:52
23
Csaba Csaba Poda
's-Gravenhage
41:56
41:56
24
Cees Kruit
Antilope
42:14
42:14
25
Leon Egberts
Utrecht
42:15
42:14
26
Raymond Steenvoorden
De Spartaan
42:45
42:44
27
Vincent Koolwijk
Gouda
42:58
42:53
28
Evert van der Horst
Woubrugge
43:26
43:18
29
Jan van Dijk
Nieuwkoop
43:29
43:25
30
Vincent Vergeer
Boskoop
43:44
43:40
31
Wouter Nalis
Amersfoort
44:12
44:09
32
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
44:19
44:11
33
Ron Aret
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:31
44:28
34
Fons Buurman
Zoetermeer
44:40
44:33
35
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:52
44:50
36
Michaël Kooter
AV '47
45:03
44:58
37
Martijn Mulders
Boskoop
45:05
44:58
38
Bas van de lest
Boskoop
45:09
45:03
39
Leon Hartman
Hazerswoude-Dorp
45:22
45:17
40
Wilfred van der Horst
Ter Aar
46:08
45:59
41
Gert-Jan van Tilburg
Antilope
46:11
46:09
42
Dennis van der kooy
Waddinxveen
46:33
46:14
43
Niels van de Veen
Bodegraven
46:47
46:38
44
Jan Kooter
AV '47
46:53
46:49
45
MARILIJN WOLSWIJK
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
47:14
47:08
46
Robert Timmermans
Hazerswoude-Dorp
47:19
47:16
47
Hans Stolwijk
AV '47
47:40
47:35
48
Quintus van der Bijl
Reeuwijk
47:43
47:39
49
Tammo Jonge
Leiderdorp
48:02
47:51
50
Wim Prins
Ilion
48:10
48:06
51
Alexander de Jong
Bodegraven
48:16
48:07
52
Arjan Bleeker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:47
48:43
53
Xander van Beugen
AAV '36
48:55
48:51
54
Marcel van der Zijden
Boskoop
48:59
48:55
55
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
48:59
48:57
56
Hans de Ruiter
AV '47
49:17
49:13
57
Dennis Robben
Boskoop
49:27
49:25
58
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
49:41
49:34
59
Izak Kalmijn
Zoetermeer
50:06
50:04
60
Cor Verheul
Laren
51:05
50:52
61
Floris van der Hoeven
Gouda
51:12
51:11
62
Vincent Boogaard
Woerden
51:26
51:11
63
Bert Jorritsma
Boskoop
51:43
51:25
64
Cisco de Hoog
Driebruggen
51:44
51:37
65
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude-Dorp
51:45
51:29
66
Bas Pannebakker
Boskoop
51:51
51:45
67
Jasper van der Sande
Rotterdam
52:20
52:02
68
Stefano Cioni
Hillegom
52:31
52:26
69
Guus van Eerde
Zoetermeer
52:33
52:28
70
Menno van Emmerik
Roelofarendsveen
52:42
52:32
71
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:44
52:37
72
Jan v/d Jagt
Ter Aar
52:47
52:33
73
Erwin van Lohuizen
Hattem
52:54
52:43
74
Sander Jongejan
Boskoop
52:59
52:50
75
John Droog
Antilope
53:16
53:11
76
André Zijlstra
Delft
53:26
53:17
77
Robbert van der Maden
Zoetermeer
53:45
53:08
78
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
54:03
53:53
79
Cees van veen
Boskoop
54:22
54:05
80
Danny de knecht
Waddinxveen
54:24
54:05
81
Arno van Wilgen
Boskoop
54:32
54:16
82
Aad van Leeuwen
Hazerswoudedorp
54:58
54:41
83
Ivo van Ark
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:59
54:39
84
Egbert de Langen
Woerden
55:06
55:02
85
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
55:15
54:59
86
Willem Meeuwsen
Gouda
55:17
55:10
87
Eric Cornelis
Rotterdam
55:18
54:59
88
Wesley van der Voort
Hazerswoude-Dorp
55:25
55:08
89
Bart Ranke
Gouda
55:32
55:17
90
Ed Spaans
Zoetermeer
55:40
55:24
91
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
56:45
56:34
92
Klaus Broersma
Bodegraven
57:51
57:36
93
Hans Helmig
Waddinxveen
57:58
57:48
94
Jan van der Meij
AV '47
58:17
58:06
95
Jos Vrolijk
Boskoop
58:26
58:09
96
Diederik Renne
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:27
58:11
97
Ronnie Borda de Agua
Zoetermeer
58:56
58:47
98
Tigo Spaapen
Benthuizen
59:47
59:29
99
Marco Sloof
Waddinxveen
1:00:34
1:00:15
100
Gerwin De Kooter
Zoetermeer
1:00:44
1:00:36
101
Jan Wigman
Zoetermeer
1:02:23
1:02:14
102
Stefan de Buck
Benthuizen
1:03:32
1:03:20
103
Arjan roos
Zoetermeer
1:03:54
1:03:36
104
Paul Bentvelzen
Zoetermeer
1:04:46
1:04:28
105
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:06:57
1:06:37
V10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colien Peperkamp
AAV '36
41:15
41:14
2
Anja Ciere
Gouda
41:47
41:47
3
Danielle Merbis
AV '47
45:30
45:25
4
Maria Maas
Woubrugge
48:01
47:51
5
Maria Jose Pardueles Guim
AV Gouda
48:24
48:00
6
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
48:49
48:43
7
Ineke Geers
AV '47
49:49
49:47
8
Krista de Wit
Alphen a/d Rijn
49:53
49:48
9
Irma Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:44
50:38
10
Jenny ter Steege
Waddinxveen
51:54
51:40
11
Manon Louwers
Hazerswoude
52:02
51:56
12
Tessa Molenaar
Zoetermeer
52:09
52:07
13
Melissa Den Ouden
Hattem
52:54
52:44
14
Lianne van der Zijden
Boskoop
53:23
53:14
15
Julia Bakker
Reeuwijk
53:57
53:43
16
Mireille Streng
Gouda
54:17
54:02
17
Rienke Fijn
Boskoop
54:20
54:08
18
Samantha de knecht
Waddinxveen
54:25
54:06
19
Simone Markus
Boskoop
54:48
54:35
20
Maria Menheere
Leiden
55:01
54:48
21
Eveline van Nierop
Boskoop
55:19
55:08
22
Maartje Schell
's-Gravenhage
55:20
55:05
23
Susanne van den Born
Boskoop
56:00
55:41
24
Jessica van der Knaap
Boskoop
56:26
56:13
25
Remke Reith
Phanos
56:52
56:44
26
Elize Hooftman
Boskoop
57:12
56:58
27
Joyce van der Voort
Boskoop
57:22
57:09
28
Nans Kruseman
's-Gravenhage
57:33
57:23
29
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
57:47
57:30
30
Hanneke Vermeulen
Boskoop
57:57
57:45
31
Marieke van Echtelt
Boskoop
57:58
57:44
32
Gerry Wiesenhaan
Zwammerdam
58:07
57:58
33
Petra Maurits
AV '47
58:48
58:36
34
Claudia Röling
Boskoop
58:52
58:38
35
Elsbeth bekooij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
58:56
58:44
36
Laura van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:58
58:42
37
Debby Roelofswaert
Zoetermeer
58:59
58:46
38
Mirjam Kraaijenoord
Katwijk Zh
59:01
58:48
39
Maaike Broersma
Bodegraven
59:08
58:53
40
Petra Hoefsloot
Zoetermeer
59:18
59:03
41
Karin van Vliet
AV '47
59:57
59:46
42
Marette Bekooij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:00:08
59:56
43
Gerdien Zijlstra
Delft
1:00:12
59:57
44
Nelleke Koetsier
Moerkapelle
1:00:20
1:00:11
45
Marije Bosboom
Bodegraven
1:00:23
1:00:14
46
Janita Sloof
Waddinxveen
1:00:35
1:00:16
47
Femke Biemond-Breddels
Boskoop
1:00:46
1:00:27
48
Veronique Ramakers vPraag
RRZ
1:00:55
1:00:40
49
Mirjam Straathof
Boskoop
1:00:55
1:00:44
50
Sonja van Paassen
Moerkapelle
1:02:03
1:01:53
51
Marloes Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:02:08
1:02:02
52
Nanna de Ruiter
AV '47
1:02:16
1:02:04
53
Sonja Westerduin
Benthuizen
1:02:17
1:01:58
54
Lonneke Goei
Antilope
1:02:23
1:02:04
55
Sharon Westenberg
Benthuizen
1:02:59
1:02:48
56
Carla van der Hulst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:03:39
1:03:21
57
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
1:04:18
1:04:04
58
Marja Hogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:04:27
1:04:23
59
Elke Boumans
Zoetermeer
1:04:34
1:04:17
60
Brigitte Huttinga
RRZ
1:04:38
1:04:23
61
Mirelle Hunink
Boskoop
1:04:54
1:04:43
62
Karla Kavanaugh
Boskoop
1:04:55
1:04:37
63
Deborah geleynse
's-Gravenhage
1:05:12
1:04:54
64
Clara van Vliet
Boskoop
1:06:34
1:06:24
65
Margriet Bargerbos
RRZ
1:06:43
1:06:28
66
Zwantine Boer
Alphen
1:10:02
1:09:52
67
JolAnda den brave
AAV '36
1:11:08
1:10:58
68
Mariska Schuur
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:13:47
1:13:29
69
Kelly van tol
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:13:52
1:13:45
70
Marielle van Dam
Boskoop
1:13:52
1:13:36
71
Monique Romeijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:57
1:14:45
72
Anouschka van Asch
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:23:53
1:18:43
73
Rianne Out
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:23:54
1:18:43
M10EM, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
59:37
59:37
2
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk
59:49
59:49
3
Patrick van Buuren
Phanos
1:00:02
1:00:02
4
Ronald Zaal
AV '47
1:04:56
1:04:53
5
Gabri Hoogenboom
AV '47
1:05:47
1:05:45
6
Vincent Dufais
Boskoop
1:06:28
1:06:28
7
Bob Guldemond
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:07:26
8
Richard van der Klis
MarathonPlus
1:10:12
1:10:08
9
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
1:11:01
1:10:59
10
Raimon Lientz
Zoetermeer
1:11:14
1:11:12
11
Martijn Pastink
Ilion
1:12:35
1:12:33
12
Bob Schijvenaars
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
1:13:01
1:12:54
13
Robin Krins
Waddinxveen
1:13:32
1:13:26
14
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
1:13:44
1:13:42
15
Ivo Scholten
Boskoop
1:13:57
1:13:55
16
Wouter van Straalen
Boskoop
1:14:50
1:14:40
17
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:14:54
1:14:49
18
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
1:16:21
1:16:20
19
Martin Geers
Boskoop
1:16:26
1:16:19
20
Raymond Dohmen
AAV '36
1:16:42
1:16:42
21
Nico Statius Mulle
Zoetermeer
1:16:56
1:16:52
22
Emanuele Pirazzoli
Boskoop
1:17:17
1:17:15
23
Jerry Borger
Ilion
1:17:44
1:17:39
24
Marcel Kranenburg
Antilope
1:17:50
1:17:45
25
William Steenbergen
Waarder
1:19:50
1:19:45
26
RICHARD NAUTA
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
1:20:08
1:20:03
27
Siebe Goudkade
Boskoop
1:20:59
1:20:59
28
Robin van Houwelingen
Oegstgeest
1:22:52
1:22:47
29
Erik de vries
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:23:43
1:23:40
30
Justin van Pelt
Bodegraven
1:24:00
1:23:51
31
Dirk Dorsman
Leiden
1:24:30
1:24:23
32
Jeroen Kerssens
Zoetermeer
1:25:55
1:25:50
33
Cor Verburg
Lekkerkerk
1:27:06
1:27:02
34
Richard Dirven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:27:27
1:27:22
35
Martijn Lenting
Zoetermeer
1:28:41
1:28:36
36
Chris van Rijswijk
Boskoop
1:29:17
1:29:10
37
Bas van Doorn
Boskoop
1:29:21
1:29:17
38
Jurri den Oude
Zoetermeer
1:33:03
1:32:54
39
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
1:34:32
1:34:23
40
Ruud Peeters
Boskoop
1:34:42
1:34:33
41
Remco Hofstee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:55
1:37:48
42
Theodoros Basili
Delft
1:43:21
1:43:12
43
Jan Kok
Boskoop
1:43:21
1:43:11
V10EM, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominika Praska
Boskoop
1:14:11
1:14:10
2
Aniek Honsbeek
Zoeterwoude-Dorp
1:14:50
1:14:47
3
Evita Hoogeveen
AV '47
1:15:27
1:15:25
4
Astrid Heida
Alphen
1:16:03
1:16:01
5
Stefanie nijman
Lekkerkerk
1:20:31
1:20:27
6
Iris Goedhart
AV '47
1:20:52
1:20:50
7
Olga Konijn
Ilion
1:21:34
1:21:32
8
Eline Bavius
RRZ
1:26:03
1:25:57
9
Ellen Koning
Noorden
1:26:47
1:26:38
10
Julia Tilburg
Rotterdam
1:26:57
1:26:53
11
Angelique van Staveren
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:30:07
1:30:03
12
Natascha de Vries
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:30:07
1:30:03
13
Eline Krijkamp
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:30:30
14
Anke Wiericx
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:30:30
15
Sofie Hendriks
Utrecht
1:30:44
1:30:38
16
Jopie Hooymans
PAC
1:31:04
1:30:57
17
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
1:33:01
1:32:58
18
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
1:33:17
1:33:14
19
Naomi Verschuur
Zoetermeer
1:33:22
1:33:18
20
Nikki Nederhoff
Boskoop
1:33:24
1:33:17
21
Suzan de Boer
Leiden
1:33:31
1:33:26
22
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
1:34:32
1:34:23
23
Myrthe Peeters-Klinkhamer
Boskoop
1:34:42
1:34:34
24
Anja Guldemond
Boskoop
1:35:21
1:35:16
25
Fiona Hancox
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:36:19
1:36:12
26
Charlene Jongejan
Boskoop
1:37:06
1:37:01
27
Janine wagelaar
Haag Atletiek
1:37:06
1:37:00
28
Shannah de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:56
1:37:48
29
Karin Heemskerk
Boskoop
1:37:58
1:37:50
30
Liesbeth van der Nat
Gouda
1:39:29
1:39:26
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2018 13:12