Uitslagenlijst RaboZomerAvondloop

Glanerbrug - Zaterdag 23 juni 2018

5KMAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Kronos
16:57
16:57
2
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
17:21
17:21
3
Emiel Speets
avVN
18:14
18:13
4
Bas Leenders
LAAC Twente
18:39
18:38
5
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
20:00
20:00
6
Rick Visser
Overdinkel
20:02
20:00
7
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
20:10
20:08
8
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
20:21
20:20
9
Remco van Dijk
Enschede
20:35
20:33
10
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
21:18
21:14
11
Jos Veldscholte
Iphitos
21:40
21:38
12
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
21:57
21:50
13
Dinant van Dijk
Enschede
22:20
22:17
14
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
22:41
22:37
15
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
22:56
22:54
16
Aert Bakker
Enschede
23:39
23:39
17
Thijs Kroese
Losser
24:04
23:51
18
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
25:05
24:51
19
Paul ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
25:07
24:59
20
Tim Reeder
Avanti-Wilskracht
25:10
25:03
21
Karsten Reeder
Enschede
25:26
25:19
22
Remon Workel
Enschede
25:36
25:30
23
Bloksma
Enschede
25:47
25:33
24
Remco Wisman
Avanti-Wilskracht
26:13
26:05
25
Sjoerd Roelofs
Enschede
27:38
27:31
26
Mick Swier
Enschede
28:03
27:59
27
Jan Punte
Enschede
28:07
28:00
28
Mark Kroese
Losser
28:13
28:00
29
Pedro Swier
Enschede
29:36
29:31
30
Marcel van de Luitgaren
Enschede
29:54
29:44
31
Koen Grosman
Velp Gld
29:58
29:48
32
Patrick van de Kreeke
Enschede
31:40
31:28
33
Roy van de Kreeke
Enschede
31:41
31:28
34
Martin Weerd van
Enschede
32:23
32:13
35
Theo Dirksen
Enschede
32:25
32:13
36
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:39
34:34
37
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
36:12
36:03
5KVRW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia Colmer
Utrecht
21:51
21:51
2
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
23:00
22:56
3
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
23:49
23:47
4
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
23:52
23:52
5
Angelique Backus
LAAC Twente
24:31
24:26
6
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
25:21
25:16
7
Debby Koldeweid
TION
26:23
26:18
8
Mirjam Roelofs
Iphitos
27:38
27:31
9
Kiki Lansink
Enschede
28:41
28:31
10
Irene Joeckel
Enschede
29:28
29:24
11
Naomi Swier
Enschede
29:36
29:32
12
Freyja Logtenberg
Enschede
29:45
29:32
13
Alida van Houdt
Enschede
30:25
30:21
14
Lieneke Stel
Neede
30:28
30:14
15
Karleen klein Breteler
Neede
30:28
30:14
16
Femke Kersten
Enschede
30:29
30:16
17
Maartje Scholte
Enschede
30:53
30:50
18
Ingmar Dirksen
Hengelo Ov
32:13
32:01
19
Beate Bijl
Hengelo Ov
32:27
32:17
20
Regina Boedhoe
Avanti-Wilskracht
32:30
32:18
21
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
32:56
32:45
22
Hilal Alparslan
Enschede
33:09
32:58
23
Carla Wevers
Enschede
33:15
33:00
24
Monique Voorintholt
Avanti-Wilskracht
33:18
33:06
25
Karin Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
33:18
33:07
26
Jessica Edelenbos
Avanti-Wilskracht
33:44
33:34
27
Lilian Opheikens
Avanti-Wilskracht
33:47
33:35
28
Patricia Folkner
Enschede
33:49
33:39
29
Amber ter Horst
Enschede
34:43
34:35
30
Janneke Leistra
Enschede
36:17
36:05
31
Febe Boerman
IJsselmuiden
36:17
36:05
10MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd van Elp
TION
37:13
37:13
2
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
38:50
38:48
3
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
38:59
38:57
4
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
39:00
38:59
5
Sander ter Harmsel
Enschede
39:19
39:17
6
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
39:29
39:27
7
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
39:31
39:31
8
Simon Engelberts
TION
39:38
39:37
9
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
39:59
39:59
10
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
40:15
40:10
11
Vincent Scholten
Enschede
41:30
41:30
12
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:42
41:41
13
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
42:01
41:58
14
Niek Buursen
Enschede
42:05
42:04
15
René Aaldering
Vorden
42:47
42:45
16
Hans Roman
Zwolle
42:59
42:56
17
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
43:06
43:04
18
Marco Smulders
Enschede
43:45
43:42
19
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
43:54
43:52
20
Sander van Dijk
Enschede
43:54
43:49
21
Jeroen van Dijk
Bolsward
44:48
44:42
22
Tim Stevens
Enschede
46:36
46:25
23
Bart de Vries
Enschede
47:09
47:04
24
JAN Schuitemaker
Iphitos
47:19
47:15
25
Herman Oude Nijeweme
TION
47:28
47:23
26
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
47:35
47:32
27
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
48:28
48:16
28
Laurens Burink
Enschede
48:49
48:42
29
Paul Schonewille
Avanti-Wilskracht
49:00
48:55
30
Niek Geesing
Enschede
49:55
49:44
31
Bastiaan Jaensch
Haaksbergen
50:31
50:27
32
Kevin Veldkamp
Enschede
50:34
50:19
33
Roelof Schoppers
Enschede
50:48
50:44
34
Lennard Badart
Enschede
50:55
50:53
35
Martin te Bos
Enschede
51:01
50:49
36
Karel de Jong
Avanti-Wilskracht
51:18
51:12
37
Wouter Elferink
Avanti-Wilskracht
51:18
51:16
38
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
51:28
51:13
39
Martijn Meekes
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:04
51:53
40
René Visschedijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:29
52:17
41
Wesley Veldkamp
Enschede
52:32
52:17
42
Jan van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:33
52:26
43
Chris Hanschen
Hengelo Ov
52:35
52:27
44
Tristan Coenen
Enschede
53:11
53:08
45
Raymond Slot
Enschede
53:46
53:40
46
Martin Kok
Enschede
55:09
55:02
47
Jasper van de Bult
Enschede
55:18
55:06
48
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
55:48
55:33
49
Theo Gomis
TION
55:49
55:36
50
Mike Vergouwen
Hellendoorn
56:48
56:38
51
Arnold van 't Hoog
Avanti-Wilskracht
57:47
57:44
52
Bart Sachse
Enschede
58:01
57:48
53
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
58:11
58:02
54
Namir Oostendorp
Hamme
59:24
59:11
55
Jan Alting
Enschede
1:01:54
1:01:45
56
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:02:15
1:02:07
57
Daan van Golberdinge
Enschede
1:04:00
1:03:52
10VRW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanna van den Akker
Vorden
45:21
45:20
2
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
48:27
48:23
3
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
51:31
51:30
4
Erna van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:27
52:22
5
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
52:57
52:53
6
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
53:13
53:01
7
Angelique van Dissel
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:42
54:36
8
Alberte Huizing
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:42
54:36
9
Alexa Huck
48683 Ahaus
54:42
54:32
10
Jenny Bloom
Vreden
55:47
55:32
11
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
56:51
56:45
12
Melissa Van der Zande
Enschede
57:12
56:59
13
Demi Vriesema
Enschede
58:11
58:02
14
Annelous van Toor
Avanti-Wilskracht
58:14
58:12
15
Marieke ter Riet
Enschede
58:16
58:06
16
Jolande Karagoz
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:00:28
1:00:25
17
Tamara Beumer
Enschede
1:00:58
1:00:56
18
Muriël Swerink-Kempers
Enschede
1:00:58
1:00:55
19
Thea Schippers
Enschede
1:00:58
1:00:45
20
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo Ov
1:01:37
1:01:25
21
Herma klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:01:54
1:01:46
22
Yvonne Meijerink
Losser
1:04:36
1:04:23
23
Maureen ten Dam
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:06:16
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2018 20:24