Uitslagenlijst 17e Lingewaalloop

Herwijnen - Zaterdag 23 juni 2018

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
33:19
33:18
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:21
33:21
3
Almir Fetahovic
Cifla
34:02
34:00
4
Anco Oomsen
Fortius
35:03
35:02
5
Tom Wortel
Fortius
36:19
36:17
6
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
36:24
36:22
7
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
37:03
37:02
8
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
37:52
37:50
9
Marc Johnston
Cifla
40:36
40:33
10
Marco Buesink
Vuren
41:35
41:22
11
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
41:47
41:29
12
Vincent Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
42:18
42:13
13
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
42:30
42:26
14
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
42:58
42:40
15
Matthias Baggerman
Geldermalsen
43:11
43:01
16
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
43:14
43:10
17
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
44:32
44:16
18
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
46:05
46:02
19
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
46:44
46:37
20
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
46:52
46:47
21
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
46:56
46:54
22
René van Bennekom
Passaat
47:41
47:33
23
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
47:55
47:41
24
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
51:16
50:55
25
Tom Wageveld
Giessenburg
51:24
50:59
26
Jan-Henk Oldenburg
Amersfoort
51:26
51:09
27
Jan de Bruijn
Werkendam
55:58
55:33
28
Niels Jonkers
Gorinchem
57:03
56:40
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
32:12
32:11
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
35:35
35:34
3
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
37:07
37:05
4
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
37:10
37:08
5
Robin Robart
Passaat
38:00
37:58
6
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:47
38:44
7
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
39:23
39:20
8
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
39:49
39:45
9
Jeffry de Ridder
Fortius
40:30
40:27
10
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
40:55
40:38
11
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
41:16
41:12
12
Nico Bogaard
Typhoon
42:13
42:05
13
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
42:19
42:09
14
Hans Aandeweg
Barendrecht
43:16
43:12
15
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
43:22
43:08
16
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
43:58
43:54
17
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:11
43:55
18
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
44:14
44:08
19
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
44:15
44:11
20
Gert Anker
Gouda
44:19
44:10
21
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
44:21
44:11
22
Bastiaan van Eck
Sportschool Health Challenge
45:42
45:33
23
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
46:43
46:35
24
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
47:04
46:48
25
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
47:05
46:45
26
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:39
47:23
27
Michel Stasse
Vuren
48:25
48:12
28
Bernardo Moes
Passaat
49:28
49:19
29
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:41
49:35
30
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
49:42
49:30
31
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
50:01
49:51
32
Rick Woudenberg
Leerdam
50:01
49:50
33
Jacob de Mik
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:24
50:58
34
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
51:53
51:32
35
Hendrik Molenaar
Herwijnen
55:47
55:36
36
Martinus de Bruijn
Leerdam
56:13
55:48
37
Arie - Jan Jonkers
Gorinchem
57:03
56:40
38
Wilco Bambacht
Sportschool Health Challenge
57:14
57:05
39
Tonie Voordendag
Strijen
57:59
57:44
40
Björn Boeschoten
Culemborg
59:23
58:54
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
33:12
33:10
2
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
33:31
33:31
3
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:04
37:02
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
37:09
37:07
5
Erik Klooster
Passaat
37:26
37:25
6
Kees van helmond
Scorpio
38:28
38:27
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
39:37
39:35
8
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
39:44
39:41
9
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
39:48
39:43
10
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
40:06
40:00
11
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:26
40:23
12
Ron van der Linden
Statina
40:30
40:27
13
Edwin Jacobs
Breda
40:36
40:31
14
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
40:53
40:44
15
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
41:01
40:58
16
Hans van Zuijdam
Geldermalsen
41:05
40:58
17
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:49
41:47
18
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:50
41:47
19
Eric Minjon
Atverni
41:59
41:53
20
Peter mesker
Noordeloos
42:00
41:56
21
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
42:28
42:25
22
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
42:50
42:46
23
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
42:57
42:47
24
Martin Verhage
AAA
42:59
42:40
25
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:19
43:15
26
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
44:14
44:09
27
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
44:21
44:16
28
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
44:36
44:33
29
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
44:41
44:29
30
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
44:58
44:41
31
Arie van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
45:14
45:06
32
Jan Visser
Passaat
45:27
45:19
33
Frans Vonk
Brakel
45:37
45:32
34
Pieter-Jan Kersbergen
Dordrecht
45:39
45:23
35
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
45:40
45:33
36
Ron Waleveld
Sportschool Health Challenge
45:41
45:32
37
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
46:09
46:02
38
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
46:14
46:05
39
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
46:40
46:27
40
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
46:53
46:46
41
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
47:10
47:04
42
Henk van Kleij
Leerdam
47:16
46:53
43
Armand Osseweijer
Mijnsheerenland
47:46
47:31
44
Marcel van der Wel
Gorinchem
47:55
47:49
45
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
48:18
47:57
46
Ronald Visscher
Sliedrecht
48:33
48:28
47
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:55
48:38
48
Michiel Dubbelman
Giessenburg
49:28
49:10
49
Martin Bijl
Asperen
49:45
49:37
50
Serge van Winsen
Geldermalsen
49:48
49:31
51
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
50:29
50:13
52
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
50:35
50:09
53
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
50:36
50:22
54
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
51:10
50:58
55
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
51:12
50:54
56
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
51:20
51:08
57
André Verburg
Ameide
51:45
51:37
58
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
52:20
51:58
59
Tobi Bambacht
Hellouw
52:29
52:16
60
Bert Alting
Passaat
52:36
52:15
61
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
53:59
53:51
62
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
54:42
54:21
63
André de Groot
Nijmegen
57:53
57:41
64
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
58:28
58:07
65
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
58:41
58:21
66
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
1:01:10
1:00:42
67
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
1:09:54
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:08
37:06
2
Gerard Smit
Statina
38:20
38:18
3
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:38
41:36
4
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
41:57
41:52
5
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
42:26
42:23
6
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:30
42:24
7
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
42:36
42:31
8
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
43:54
43:43
9
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
44:24
44:18
10
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
44:30
44:27
11
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
45:25
45:17
12
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
45:26
45:25
13
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:44
45:41
14
Frank Boon
Typhoon
46:38
45:51
15
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
47:10
46:55
16
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
47:11
47:01
17
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
47:24
47:18
18
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
47:42
47:32
19
Peter Bouman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
47:45
47:30
20
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:59
47:37
21
Rens van Hal
Passaat
48:26
48:06
22
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
49:12
48:59
23
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:17
49:07
24
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
49:44
49:29
25
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
50:16
50:00
26
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
50:24
50:13
27
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
51:04
50:53
28
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
51:27
51:11
29
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
51:56
51:49
30
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
52:40
52:14
31
Tamme de Vries
Herwijnen
53:22
53:11
32
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
53:32
53:17
33
Annewiebe de Boer
Uitwijk
54:08
53:57
34
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
54:39
54:24
35
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
54:44
54:35
36
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
55:22
55:05
37
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
55:58
55:43
38
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
55:59
55:37
39
Jan van Beuzekom
Loopgroep PK
56:56
56:34
40
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
57:06
56:49
41
Peter van Santen
Gorinchem
59:02
58:43
42
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
59:10
58:50
43
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:02:16
1:01:58
44
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
1:04:15
1:03:47
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Cifla
35:07
35:07
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
39:09
39:06
3
Priscilla Quist
Herwijnen
46:48
46:41
4
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:52
47:39
5
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
49:59
49:39
6
Eline van der Perk
Herwijnen
52:12
51:59
7
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
54:59
54:37
8
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
57:40
57:21
9
Jiska van Mourik
Herwijnen
57:53
57:41
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
41:57
41:53
2
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
42:01
41:55
3
Emmy vink
Altena Road Runners
42:24
42:21
4
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
42:38
42:35
5
Marjolein van Drenth
Typhoon
49:46
49:33
6
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
52:20
52:15
7
Elise van Mil
Sportschool Health Challenge
54:23
54:09
8
Brenda den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:07
58:45
9
Ludwina van Dormolen-Quist
Passaat
1:00:40
1:00:13
10
Kim de Vries
Breda
1:08:39
11
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:09:05
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:53
38:50
2
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
46:14
46:09
3
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
47:28
47:17
4
Corina van der Linden
Statina
47:31
47:20
5
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
48:40
48:26
6
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
49:20
49:07
7
Marike Wessing
Energie
51:08
50:59
8
Angela Veld
Statina
51:46
51:34
9
Toos Volmer
Fortius
51:54
51:40
10
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
52:48
52:42
11
Jeanine van de Riet
Passaat
53:13
52:53
12
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
53:25
53:17
13
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
53:45
53:25
14
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
54:11
54:03
15
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
55:59
55:38
16
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
56:28
56:08
17
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
58:21
58:09
18
Monique van den Berg
Sportschool Health Challenge
58:37
58:13
19
Margriet den Houter
Passaat
1:01:30
1:01:04
20
Jolande de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:04:14
1:03:54
21
Truus Brouwer-Aantjes
Passaat
1:05:04
22
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
1:08:13
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
16:15
16:14
2
Rene Criellaard
Passaat
16:41
16:40
3
Michael van Baal
Cifla
17:19
17:18
4
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
18:13
18:11
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
18:13
18:11
6
Pascal van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
18:54
18:53
7
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
19:30
19:28
8
Serge du Pon
Sportschool Health Challenge
19:49
19:46
9
Aart van der Meijden
Gorinchem
19:50
19:42
10
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
19:55
19:52
11
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:10
20:08
12
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
20:34
20:33
13
Daniël Krol
Typhoon
20:35
20:33
14
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
21:26
21:25
15
Ian Doornhof
Typhoon
21:36
21:32
16
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
21:44
21:42
17
Chris Doornhof
Typhoon
21:53
21:50
18
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:00
21:53
19
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
22:01
21:58
20
Peter Takken
Haaften
22:07
22:05
21
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
22:19
22:15
22
Huub IJzerman
Typhoon
22:32
22:28
23
Tim van Hoogdalem
Arkel
22:39
22:31
24
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
22:57
22:55
25
Bert visser
Herwijnen
23:04
22:53
26
Gert van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:10
23:07
27
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:13
23:10
28
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
23:14
23:08
29
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
23:18
23:15
30
Edwin Kouvelt
Vuren
23:32
23:27
31
Jesper den Hertog
Giessenburg
23:34
23:32
32
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:35
23:27
33
Henk Visser
Passaat
23:36
23:33
34
Gerrit de Groot
Herwijnen
23:37
23:17
35
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:43
23:40
36
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
24:01
23:57
37
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:28
24:24
38
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:34
24:28
39
Alex Aartsen
Sportschool Health Challenge
24:39
24:34
40
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
24:43
24:36
41
Robin Ferede
Geldrop
24:54
24:44
42
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
26:20
26:11
43
Peter Paul de Jong
Vuren
26:35
26:14
44
Daan Kon
Hoogblokland
26:38
26:29
45
John de Ronde
Gorinchem
27:02
26:53
46
Johan Vink
Herwijnen
27:18
27:05
47
Thomas Sengers
Herwijnen
27:21
27:09
48
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
27:53
27:46
49
Fred Kreukniet
Leerdam
27:56
27:50
50
Martin Wennekens
Rabobank West Betuwe
28:38
28:32
51
Jari Blom
Hellouw
29:00
28:50
52
Jaap Langevoord
Sleeuwijk
29:02
28:45
53
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
29:02
28:44
54
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
29:38
29:29
55
Arnoud van Arendonk
Sportschool Health Challenge
30:12
56
Menno van Eik
Leerdam
30:30
30:18
57
Mike Wijtmans
Sportschool Health Challenge
31:17
31:13
58
Henk van de Merwe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:35
31:25
59
Henk van de Merwe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:36
31:36
60
Henk van de Merwe
Kinderdijk
31:37
31:28
61
Téan van Harssen
Tuil
31:38
31:23
62
Arne Ruitenburg
Sportschool Health Challenge
32:15
32:05
63
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:27
32:20
64
Joey Timmer
Sportschool Health Challenge
32:33
32:22
65
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:05
32:56
66
Jaap Westerbeek Haas
Passaat
34:35
34:27
67
Corné Alting
Herwijnen
34:36
34:22
68
René van 't Hoff
Dordrecht
37:04
36:43
69
Remon van Goolen
Hoogblokland
37:04
36:44
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jia-Lian Yin
Rijswijk Zh
20:15
20:14
2
M. Raaijmakers-Zwep
Dordrecht
21:02
20:59
3
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
22:48
22:47
4
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
23:04
23:02
5
Elianne Versluis
Herwijnen
23:12
23:07
6
Lianne Westinga
Amsterdam
23:30
23:23
7
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
23:36
23:33
8
Nelleke Teerink
Sportschool Health Challenge
23:40
23:36
9
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:51
23:48
10
Noor van de Hoef
Typhoon
23:54
23:51
11
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:58
23:49
12
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
24:01
23:57
13
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:09
24:06
14
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
24:17
24:10
15
Karen van Willigen
Typhoon
26:37
26:29
16
Deborah Van Delft vd Berg
Ridderkerk
26:42
17
Lisette van der Veer
Herwijnen
26:43
26:31
18
Corina de Koning
Leerdam
26:43
26:38
19
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:51
26:43
20
Gerdina Hendriks
Herwijnen
26:52
26:46
21
Eva de Bruin
Herwijnen
27:04
26:59
22
Geralda Pekaar
Rabobank West Betuwe
27:35
27:30
23
Jojanneke Bogaard
Sportschool Health Challenge
27:52
27:45
24
Susan Westdijk
Leerdam
27:56
27:50
25
Lianne Bijl
Herwijnen
28:14
28:02
26
Petra van der Meijden
Sportschool Health Challenge
28:19
28:11
27
Katja van Strien
Zwijndrecht
28:31
28:25
28
Linda Duizer
Sportschool Health Challenge
28:34
28:27
29
Elvira Stigt
Giessen
29:10
29:05
30
Joanne Duizer
Sportschool Health Challenge
29:18
29:06
31
Anouk Meeckhof
Herwijnen
29:20
29:08
32
Elena Mellara
's-Gravenhage
29:23
29:12
33
Esther Wigmans - van der Meijden
Sportschool Health Challenge
29:26
29:19
34
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:42
29:34
35
Ezra van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
29:48
29:36
36
Emma vd Hoef
Herwijnen
29:57
29:45
37
Seraja van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
29:59
29:47
38
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
30:21
30:13
39
Silvia Jagtenberg
Sleeuwijk
30:29
30:08
40
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
30:30
30:16
41
Janou 't Lam
Sportschool Health Challenge
31:19
31:07
42
Judy Keijzer
Heukelum
31:24
31:12
43
Corry Hoeke
Herwijnen
31:26
31:21
44
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
31:48
31:37
45
Ellie de Jongh
Herwijnen
32:32
32:06
46
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:32
32:18
47
Sophie Wessels
Sportschool Health Challenge
32:33
32:22
48
Manouk van Rijn
Rabobank West Betuwe
32:52
32:47
49
Ineke van Rijn
Rabobank West Betuwe
33:01
50
Ceciel Slee
Nieuwpoort
33:23
33:04
51
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:03
33:54
52
Mila Westerbeek
Papendrecht
34:35
34:27
53
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
34:58
34:54
54
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
35:03
34:54
55
Laura van Lammeren
Ridderkerk
36:22
36:15
JGR1, 500 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Pippel
School met de Bijbel
2:21
2:20
2
Jesse Hoogendoorn
Asperen
2:22
2:21
3
Guus de Groot
Herwijnen
2:24
2:22
4
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
2:24
2:22
5
Olaf van Zee
Kievitsheuvel
2:32
2:27
6
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:40
2:39
7
Tijn van Dusseldorp
School met de Bijbel
2:43
2:41
8
David Olesko
School met de Bijbel
2:43
2:41
9
Tim Pippel
School met de Bijbel
2:44
2:43
10
Ian Geluk
School met de Bijbel
2:47
2:45
11
Louis van Zee
Kievitsheuvel
2:49
2:44
12
Kyara Hoogendoorn
Asperen
2:51
2:49
13
Niels Pippel
School met de Bijbel
2:59
2:58
14
Jayden van Oostrum
School met de Bijbel
3:01
2:58
15
Cas van Willigen
School met de Bijbel
3:06
3:05
16
Levi van Noord
School met de Bijbel
3:10
3:07
17
Milan van Delft
Ridderkerk
3:11
3:08
18
Levy van de Water
School met de Bijbel
3:13
3:12
19
Lucas Baggerman
Herwijnen
3:16
3:14
20
Ricardo van Maaren
School met de Bijbel
3:17
3:16
21
Ryan van der Vliet
CBS Het Kompas
3:18
22
Brandon Meijdam
Herwijnen
3:28
3:25
23
Binck Oudshoorn
OBS De Schatkist
3:53
3:47
24
Sil Molenaar
School met de Bijbel
3:58
3:54
25
Ties Molenaar
School met de Bijbel
4:02
3:59
26
William de Fockert
School met de Bijbel
4:06
4:03
27
Siebe van Noord
Herwijnen
4:24
4:20
28
Seb Versluis
Herwijnen
4:25
4:21
29
Dec van Santen
OBS De Schatkist
4:42
4:36
MGR1, 500 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa van den Dool
OBS De Schatkist
2:15
2:14
2
Eva Molenaar
School met de Bijbel
2:25
2:23
3
Tula Hermus
Fortius
2:26
2:25
4
Anne Schoester
Fortius
2:29
2:27
5
Lize de Bruijn
School met de Bijbel
2:42
2:41
6
Chantal van Baalen
School met de Bijbel
2:54
2:53
7
Esmee Geluk
School met de Bijbel
2:56
2:54
8
Femke Oudshoorn
OBS De Schatkist
3:01
2:59
9
Lotte van Zandwijk
School met de Bijbel
3:12
10
Marscha Klip
School met de Bijbel
3:13
3:11
11
Noa van Zante
Herwijnen
3:13
3:10
12
Enola Meijdam
School met de Bijbel
3:14
3:11
13
Sterre Nijhoff
Kievitsheuvel
3:15
3:11
14
Naomi Kraaij
School met de Bijbel
3:16
3:14
15
Floortje Schweig
Kievitsheuvel
3:19
3:16
16
Olivia den Breejen
Giessenburg
3:24
3:21
17
Noa Verhoef
Herwijnen
3:29
3:25
18
Anna Baggerman
School met de Bijbel
3:29
3:26
19
Ivana den Boesterd
School met de Bijbel
3:32
3:29
20
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
3:33
3:31
21
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
3:37
3:34
22
Denise van Baalen
Herwijnen
3:38
3:34
23
Puck Steenbruggen
School met de Bijbel
3:43
3:41
24
Elise Gabius du Sart
School met de Bijbel
3:47
3:43
25
Mia Verwolf
Herwijnen
3:53
3:49
26
Valenta den Boesterd
School met de Bijbel
3:54
3:50
27
Lise Klip
Herwijnen
3:55
3:53
28
Fleur van Zanten
OBS De Schatkist
4:28
29
Emma van Zuijdam
OBS De Schatkist
4:29
4:23
30
Lijnn Langejan
OBS De Schatkist
4:29
4:23
31
Britt Staal
School met de Bijbel
4:32
4:30
32
Sylvana van Maaren
School met de Bijbel
4:48
4:46
33
Jinthe Oudshoorn
OBS De Schatkist
5:01
4:56
JGR2, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
3:57
3:56
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
4:05
4:05
3
Marco van Gelder
Velddriel
4:07
4:06
4
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
4:17
4:16
5
Joel van Zandwijk
School met de Bijbel
4:21
4:17
6
Thomas van Ochten
Meerkerk
4:26
4:25
7
Stijn Molenaar
School met de Bijbel
4:31
4:30
8
Dinand van Delft
Ridderkerk
4:32
4:30
9
Jarno van Kempen
Asperen
4:33
4:31
10
Stef Vroegh
School met de Bijbel
4:34
4:33
11
Siem de Bruijn
School met de Bijbel
4:39
4:38
12
Sem Schoester
Fortius
5:01
5:00
13
Arie van der Vliet
CBS Het Kompas
5:04
5:03
14
Mart van Zante
School met de Bijbel
5:19
5:17
15
Maas van Lammeren
Ridderkerk
5:21
5:19
16
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
5:26
5:24
17
Henri van Maaren
School met de Bijbel
5:27
5:26
18
Mats Hobo
School met de Bijbel
5:28
5:26
19
Nathan Bijl Estrella
School met de Bijbel
5:28
5:27
20
Nils van Dusseldorp
School met de Bijbel
5:39
5:37
21
Teis Dekker
Ridderkerk
6:02
5:59
22
Rens van Zante
Herwijnen
6:36
6:34
23
Niels Asté
Herwijnen
6:41
6:40
MGR2, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Zon
Drunen
3:56
3:56
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
4:13
4:09
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
4:16
4:13
4
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:38
4:34
5
Isis Hendrikse
OBS De Schatkist
4:43
4:39
6
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:56
4:52
7
Angelique van der Laan
Kievitsheuvel
5:10
5:06
8
Maria van Zee
Kievitsheuvel
5:14
9
Fee van Lammeren
Ridderkerk
5:24
5:19
10
Amy Keijzer
Kievitsheuvel
5:26
5:25
11
Sophia den Breejen
Giessenburg
6:10
6:05
12
Cathrina Bambacht
School met de Bijbel
6:20
6:14
13
Vera Hobo
School met de Bijbel
6:22
6:17
14
Dunya van Zanten
OBS De Schatkist
6:23
6:19
JGR3, 1500 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
5:55
5:55
2
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
5:59
5:58
3
Tim Leeman
AAA
6:00
5:59
4
Nathan van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
6:01
6:00
5
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
6:42
6:41
6
Ivo Kouvelt
Vuren
6:51
6:50
7
Matz de Groot
CBS Het Kompas
6:53
6:51
8
Sem van Helden
School met de Bijbel
7:11
7:10
MGR3, 1500 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Krol
Sleeuwijk
6:43
6:43
2
Lieke van de Hoef
Typhoon
6:53
6:52
3
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
7:18
7:17
4
Danique van Krieken
School met de Bijbel
7:25
7:23
5
Sigrid van Mil
School met de Bijbel
7:41
7:39
6
Carlijn van de Water
School met de Bijbel
7:42
7:40
7
Luca de Wit
CBS Het Kompas
7:58
7:56
8
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
8:21
8:20
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2018 06:59