Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 22 juni 2018

D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan Stijnen
Schimmert
21:37
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Elsloo
22:55
3
Jolijn Snijders
Schinveld
23:51
4
Emma Trafas
Oirsbeek
25:19
5
Isa Niesten
Decathlon
39:00
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shelley van der Ven
Heerlen
20:56
2
Cathelijne Kam
ParelloopRunners
21:31
3
Eline Collombon
22:03
4
Esmee Outjers
ParelloopRunners
23:57
5
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
23:59
6
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
25:33
7
Tamara Heuts
Geulle
26:42
8
Karlijne Grootjans
Nuth
27:42
9
Tessa Eggen
Urmond
28:22
10
Jasmijn Faas
Decathlon
31:24
11
Demi Outjers
Brunssum
31:57
12
Dewi Korver
Brunssum
31:59
13
Sandra Smeets
Landgraaf
32:08
14
Kim Otten
ParelloopRunners
32:17
15
Nancy Schockenbroek
Decathlon
33:25
16
Annina van Loo
Maastricht
33:31
17
Bonny Broen
Sittard
33:31
18
Moud Frissen
Decathlon
34:12
19
Vivian de Ridder
Sittard
34:33
20
Dyan Drissen
Doenrade
34:50
21
Wendy van Donzel
Decathlon
35:06
22
Rozemarijn Ploumen
Decathlon
35:13
23
Olga Janssen
Decathlon
36:24
24
Anne Rovers
Decathlon
36:33
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey de Wijs
Rimburg
24:26
2
Nicole Drieman
ParelloopRunners
24:28
3
Hilde Poolen
Bunde
25:09
4
Ilona van Dun
Brunssum
25:53
5
Nancy Loos
Jabeek
27:13
6
Jose Janssen
27:16
7
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
27:21
8
Audrey Sarijoen
Heerlen
27:27
9
Dana Palmen
Simpelveld
27:40
10
Linda van Pelt
Simpelveld
27:41
11
Tonie Haarbosch
Schinveld
28:02
12
Sandra de Bock
Oirsbeek
28:23
13
Susan Snijders
Hillensberg
28:33
14
Daphne Eschauzier
Heerlen
28:38
15
Saskia Hiddink
ParelloopRunners
28:40
16
Bianca Faas
Decathlon
28:41
17
Karen Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
29:02
18
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
29:43
19
Inge Willems
Limbricht
30:10
20
Karin Smeets
Susteren
30:11
21
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
30:21
22
Caroline Geilen
Sittard
30:21
23
Melanie Wilms
Sint Joost
30:29
24
Margriet Odekerken
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
30:32
25
Paula Odekerken
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
30:33
26
Marion Hursel
Sittard
30:35
27
Desiree Puijvelde
Heerlen
30:51
28
Nicole Horsch
Decathlon
30:53
29
Karen Farry
Brunssum
31:11
30
Marlou Martens
Decathlon
31:25
31
Brigitte Groenheide
Brunssum
31:25
32
Carola Latten
Geleen
31:28
33
Maureen Hurkens
Hoensbroek
31:49
34
Flore Brentjens
Sittard
31:50
35
Jolanda van der Schaft
Brunssum
31:55
36
Ina Korver
Brunssum
31:56
37
Roxanne Outjers
Kerkrade
31:59
38
Deanie Simina
Hoensbroek
32:00
39
Esther Evers
Brunssum
32:01
40
Laura Fox
Elsloo
32:13
41
Anita Krouweel
Brunssum
32:14
42
Karin Strijdonk
ParelloopRunners
32:34
43
Marianne van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
33:24
44
Dorothe Janssen
Oirsbeek
33:24
45
Irene Outjers
ParelloopRunners
33:27
46
Bep Vugs
Bingelrade
33:28
47
Melanie Verbeek-van Cleef
34:33
48
Sandra Mutsaers
Decathlon
34:45
49
Lydia Kluten
Decathlon
34:53
50
J de Neer
Sittard
34:54
51
Yolanda Gagel
Decathlon
35:05
52
Mirjam van Kruistum ***
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
35:07
53
Sandra Mommertz
Decathlon
35:15
54
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
35:28
55
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
35:53
56
Inga van Nuffel
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
36:08
57
Inge Janssens
Simpelveld
36:10
58
Sascha Hanssen
Sittard
36:12
59
Jolanda Willems
Heerlen
36:42
60
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
36:44
61
Noortje Frenken
ParelloopRunners
37:05
62
Annelies Keulers
ParelloopRunners
37:06
63
Pasje Brugman
Sittard
37:47
64
Jacqueline Willemsen
ParelloopRunners
38:02
65
Chantalle Nuij
Brunssum
38:14
66
Winna Moonen
Decathlon
39:12
67
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
40:41
68
Margret van der Gaar
Decathlon
41:15
69
Joke Hoppener
Decathlon
48:13
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Hoevenaars
Brunssum
20:51
2
Stijn Vootz
Bingelrade
24:33
3
Jard Kuijpers
Bingelrade
31:34
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van den Raadt
Schinveld
18:21
2
Pieter Max Kam
ParelloopRunners
19:22
3
Thijs Janssen
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
19:53
4
Luc Borgans
Kerkrade
20:14
5
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
20:51
6
Sjors van Laar
Sittard
21:17
7
Brandon Bohlem
Elsloo
22:31
8
Remie Schefman
Meerssen
23:58
9
Jesse Franssen
Decathlon
25:48
10
Marthyn Koreman
Landgraaf
26:36
11
Jeroen Lamers
Sittard
27:01
12
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
27:11
13
Erik Welzen
Oirsbeek
27:50
14
Danny van der Linden
ParelloopRunners
27:53
15
Mark Kerkhofs
Bingelrade
27:59
16
Ward Cleven
Merkelbeek
29:01
17
Bryan Bodelier
Decathlon
30:26
18
Bjarne Garritsen
Brunssum
38:16
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
18:43
2
Frank Gielen
Elsloo
19:01
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
19:04
4
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo
19:33
5
Rob van Ass
Schinveld
20:28
6
Eric Ackermans
Maasmechelen
20:30
7
Arno Zuijlen
Nieuwstadt
20:40
8
Ed Frehen
Landgraaf
20:51
9
Horry Driessen
Hoensbroek
21:15
10
Hans Kam
ParelloopRunners
21:30
11
Rene van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
21:46
12
Johan Hamans
Sittard
22:04
13
Mario Teeven
Sittard
22:49
14
Stefan Outjers
ParelloopRunners
23:18
15
Haico Droomers
Sittard
23:42
16
Mathe Dodemond
Simpelveld
23:43
17
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
23:52
18
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
24:04
19
Ron Steinbusch
Doenrade
24:20
20
Dave Heckmans
Simpelveld
24:24
21
Leo Jagers
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
24:34
22
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
25:26
23
John Wevers
Schinveld
25:37
24
Maurice Mommertz
Kerkrade
25:41
25
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
25:44
26
Nick Murell
Decathlon
25:49
27
Tabian Hassing
Sittard
26:14
28
Eric Beragg
Sittard
26:53
29
Maurice Meijer
Doenrade
26:59
30
Jan Palmen
Merkelbeek
27:00
31
Peter Bolk
Landgraaf
27:05
32
Roy Loos
Jabeek
27:12
33
Jan Smid
ParelloopRunners
27:14
34
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
27:17
35
Jochem Loozen
Decathlon
27:17
36
Alain Kokkelmans
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
27:17
37
Ed Geilen
Sittard
27:20
38
Andre Roumen
Heerlen
27:25
39
Jean Dols
Munstergeleen
27:31
40
Guus Stauvermann
Landgraaf
27:47
41
Niels Meijers
Doenrade
27:55
42
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
28:01
43
Marco Marell
Nuth
28:04
44
Frank Hol
ParelloopRunners
28:10
45
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
28:19
46
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
28:36
47
Jos Dols
Einighausen
28:37
48
Wim garritsen
Heerlen
28:39
49
Cor Vaessen
Heerlen
29:16
50
Marcel Strijdonk
ParelloopRunners
29:55
51
Ton Hoop
Munstergeleen
30:20
52
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
30:21
53
Jos Leentjens
Sittard
30:25
54
Han Essers ***
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
30:31
55
Gert de Cramer ***
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
30:32
56
Wim Mengelers
Oirsbeek
31:01
57
Giel van Kaam
Geleen
31:29
58
Patrick van der Heijden
Decathlon
31:44
59
Frans Slapa
Decathlon
31:44
60
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
32:09
61
Wiel Hoppener
Decathlon
32:12
62
Roger Niesten
Decathlon
33:52
63
William Willems
Heerlen
36:23
64
Paul Willemsen
ParelloopRunners
38:03
65
Mark van der Horst
Oirsbeek
38:09
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Oirsbeek
36:53
2
Esther Rosier
Hoensbroek
44:44
3
Senna Driessen
Sittard
46:32
4
Nicole Leinders
Sittard
48:35
5
Danielle Van Aken
53:07
6
Nina Wijtsema
Brunssum
1:00:45
7
Marie-Lou Ubachs
Decathlon
1:04:54
8
Ingrid Creemers
Maastricht
1:17:29
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Venetia Berk
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
39:09
2
Floor Franssen
Brunssum
46:33
3
Čllis Burgers
Hoensbroek
47:36
4
Cathy van der laan
Sittard
48:16
5
WILMA
Wilma Running Sittard
48:22
6
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
48:33
7
Anke van Banning
Beek
48:37
8
Carmen Jacobs
Oirsbeek
48:58
9
Yvonne Silverentand
Geleen
49:17
10
Angela Knibbeler
Heerlen
49:39
11
Klazien Ebbens
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
54:17
12
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
56:04
13
Lisette Timmermans
Merkelbeek
56:06
14
Jacqueline Maar
Decathlon
56:08
15
Marlies Hamers
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
56:53
16
Nadine Vaessen
Bocholtz
57:35
17
Yvette Mennens
Brunssum
58:04
18
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:00:04
19
Nancy Gijsbers
Amstenrade
1:01:03
20
Monika de Haas
Decathlon
1:04:22
21
Jose van den Berk
Decathlon
1:06:10
22
Hilde Wetzels
Decathlon
1:09:51
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Stitzinger
Eijsden
32:24
2
Jorrith van der Raadt
Schinveld
32:29
3
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
33:43
4
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
34:57
5
Jordy Tummers
Heerlen
38:40
6
Ike Schrijnemaekers
Hoensbroek
40:29
7
Tom van Duin
Sittard
41:32
8
Tim Roks
Heerlen
43:34
9
Ian Schroeder
Heerlen
44:55
10
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
45:13
11
Niels Hermans
Landgraaf
46:19
12
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
46:25
13
Alain Gossens
Sittard
46:45
14
Robin Engelen
Gleen
47:02
15
Daniel Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
47:37
16
Filip Raeymaekers
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
51:04
17
Nick van Grinsven
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
53:43
18
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
1:00:44
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Franken
Sittard
35:29
2
Tim van Herk
Hoensbroek
35:38
3
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
35:42
4
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
35:59
5
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
36:30
6
Raymond Maes
Schinveld
36:42
7
Rodjer vd Merwe
Brunssum
37:38
8
Robin Kessels
Geleen
38:10
9
Paul Steskens
Echt
38:36
10
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
38:45
11
Julien van Montfort
Eygelshoven
39:33
12
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
40:07
13
Niek Voncken
Beek
40:15
14
Ger Bodelier
Susteren
40:49
15
Berry de Vos
Limbricht
41:47
16
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
41:51
17
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
41:53
18
Bjorn Slangen
Oirsbeek
41:57
19
Luuk Beetstra
Cadier en Keer
42:05
20
Dave Vaessen
Bocholtz
42:09
21
John van Eys
Nuth
42:16
22
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
43:18
23
Guy Hamers
Jabeek
43:49
24
Bjorn Schloen
Puth
44:00
25
Rob Tummers
Hoensbroek
44:03
26
Hans Boom
Echt
44:28
27
Roger Schrijnemaekers
Heerlen
44:34
28
Gezinua Bos
Hoogezand
44:37
29
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
44:49
30
Manuel Eikens
Brunssum
44:53
31
John Franssen
Merkelbeek
45:03
32
Christian Leunissen
Hoensbroek
45:11
33
Frans Saes
Reuver
45:16
34
Remond Henrick
Brunssum
45:23
35
Maurice Willems
Brunssum
45:28
36
Arno Helgers
Brunssum
45:31
37
Alvaro Torres
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
45:45
38
Hans Jaschultowski
Selfkant
45:52
39
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
46:00
40
Pierre Martens
Hoensbroek
46:12
41
Mark Offermans
ParelloopRunners
46:22
42
Wyno te Vruchte
Nuth
46:27
43
Marijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
46:30
44
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
46:35
45
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
46:36
46
Kees Franssen
Brunssum
46:44
47
Jack Stoffels
Koningsbosch
46:46
48
Hans van Putten
Brunssum
46:50
49
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
46:51
50
Roger Jennen
Nieuwstadt
47:00
51
Hubert Daniels
Sittard
47:01
52
Lucien van der Schaft
Brunssu,
47:55
53
Marco Packbier
Heerlen
47:57
54
Martin van Duin
Sittard
48:28
55
Maarten Schilperoort
Sittard
48:30
56
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
48:31
57
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
48:37
58
Roy Moonen
Nieuwstadt
48:48
59
Ralph Beckers
Brunssum
49:10
60
Jos Berkel
Brunssum
49:14
61
Egon Verbraak
Heerlen
49:44
62
Maurice Timmermans
Nieuwstadt
49:48
63
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
49:50
64
Leon Schepers
Sittard
50:12
65
Raoul Bakkes
Susteren
50:14
66
Jan Willms
Montfort
50:31
67
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
50:35
68
Stefhan Theunissen
Geleen
50:49
69
Kees Schroijen
Brunssum
51:05
70
Ton Bus
Hoensbroek
51:19
71
Paul Wilms
Sint Joost
51:21
72
Tim Thomas
Oirsbeek
52:48
73
Jacques vd Sluijsveer
Wijnandsrade
52:49
74
Hans Jacobs
Decathlon
53:29
75
Hein Smeets
Voerendaal
53:57
76
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
54:26
77
P. Vallinga
Oirsbeek
54:29
78
Louis Collaris
Nuth
54:30
79
Berto Aquina
ParelloopRunners
54:47
80
Freddie Peschen
Brunssum
54:57
81
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
55:07
82
Bert Lemmens
Herten
55:09
83
Hay Gerrist
Hoensbroek
55:28
84
Alex Markus
Susteren
55:47
85
Rene Smeets
Sittard
55:58
86
Gerard Alofs
Brunssum
56:01
87
Peter Bodelier
Decathlon
56:10
88
Guus Creusen
Doenrade
56:18
89
Paul Klos
Brunssum
57:03
90
Ruud Weerwag
Sittard
57:10
91
R. Limpens
Spaubeek
57:26
92
Gert-Jan de Geus
OCI Nitrogen B.V.
58:18
93
Gerhard Heusinkveld
Sittard
58:47
94
Martin Engelen
Geleen
1:01:00
95
Johan Lobles
ParelloopRunners
1:02:11
96
Sander Huisman
Herten
1:03:14
97
Philip de Fretes
Herten
1:03:15
98
Bjorn Zinken
Bocholtz
1:03:17
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2018 19:19