Uitslagenlijst Mediweert Singelloop

Weert - Vrijdag 22 juni 2018

MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Duisters
Budel
32:19
2
Pieter Berben
MEeuwen
32:51
3
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
35:38
4
Axel Skrabanja
Caesar
35:46
5
Marijn Emans
35:47
6
Roel Kennis
Weert
36:12
7
Peter paul Derks
36:50
8
Sander Steyvers
Weert
38:11
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
38:16
10
Bram Becks
Scopias
38:18
11
Daan Swennen
Neeroeteren
38:48
12
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
39:20
13
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
39:31
14
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
39:44
15
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
39:46
16
Paul Winkelmolen
39:48
17
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
39:48
18
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
40:09
19
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
40:21
20
Dennis Jansen
Weert
40:37
21
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
40:38
22
Bob Althuizen
Rabobank Weerterland
40:40
23
Edwin Swenters
Neeroeteren
40:41
24
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
40:44
25
Stan Cox
Ewals Cargo Care B.V.
40:44
26
Edwin van de Merbel
Rotterdam
40:46
27
Luc Aspers
weert
40:51
28
Giel seunis
Heythuysen
40:59
29
Rob Brinkmans
Weert
41:00
30
Ralph Hermans
AV Weert
41:03
31
Geert Gubbels
Weert
41:18
32
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
41:27
33
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
41:48
34
Martijn Bakker
Weert
42:05
35
Peter Kappert
42:10
36
Bart Kennis
Weert
42:17
37
Twan Kirkels
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
42:27
38
Mark Reijnen
Medicura b.v.
42:28
39
Kevin Koch
Posterholt
42:37
40
Dirk Parren
Utrecht
42:38
41
Pieter Deelen
Someren
42:44
42
Dirk Roost
Nederweert
43:01
43
Maarten Kansen
Rabobank Weerterland
43:23
44
Roy Moonen
Weert
43:24
45
Nick van Brigelen
Ewals Cargo Care B.V.
43:32
46
Patrick van Bree
Weert
43:56
47
Ton Dirks
Grubbenvorst
44:01
48
Tim Tonnaer
Thorn
44:11
49
Kaj Vos
Venlo
44:18
50
Pieter ten Hoeve
Hunsel
44:53
51
Jelle van den Elsen
Weert
44:53
52
Rik Keersmaekers
45:13
53
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
45:32
54
Paul Verdonschot
Weert
47:19
55
Jan Yperman
Maaseik
48:06
56
Bart Yperman
Neeroeteren
48:16
57
Piotr Skurak
Stramproy
48:23
58
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
48:38
59
Dirk Winkelmolen
Weert
48:53
60
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
48:57
61
Dirk de Pont
49:07
62
Roy Snellen
Weert
49:12
63
Remi van der Vorst
Eindhoven
49:14
64
Maurice Thijssen
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
49:22
65
Sjoerd van Velthoven
Weert
49:35
66
Thomas Partouns
Weert
49:56
67
Daan Janssen
Ewals Cargo Care B.V.
50:40
68
Marco van Mierlo
Weert
50:47
69
Bas Steijvers
Tungelroy
50:47
70
Daan Hermens
Weert
51:00
71
Maarten van de Sande
Weert
51:20
72
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
51:31
73
Paul Hulshoff
Eindhoven
51:32
74
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
52:05
75
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
55:02
76
Ronald Parren
AV Weert
55:47
77
Peter Duisters
Liessel
55:56
78
Tim van der Hoogt
Ewals Cargo Care B.V.
56:57
79
Roy van Hoef
Weert
57:20
80
Niels Evers
Eindhoven
58:18
81
Jur Aendenroomer
Robert Bosch Packaging
1:01:43
82
Bas Steijvers
Weert
1:03:18
83
Jozef Kovac
Venlo
1:06:01
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
34:37
2
Pieter Adriaens
ZUIDERHUIS
34:44
3
Christophe moreau
36:29
4
Marco Gielen
Scopias
36:29
5
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
37:01
6
Eric de Laat
Gastel
37:13
7
Roel Roubroeks
Neer
38:20
8
Leon Boer
Weert
38:52
9
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
39:50
10
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
40:32
11
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
40:38
12
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
40:42
13
Bart Weber
Echt
41:26
14
Remko Wijninga
Weert
41:38
15
Felicien Spees
Beek
42:39
16
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
42:53
17
Harald Vranken
Weert
42:59
18
David van der Weele
Rabobank Weerterland
43:17
19
Bas Poels
Ospel
43:25
20
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
43:26
21
Olaf Versteegen
Robert Bosch Packaging
44:02
22
Dick van Aggel
Medicura b.v.
44:06
23
Manolis Geldermans
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:11
24
Nick Peeters
Stramproy
44:36
25
Rogier Tans
Weert
45:38
26
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
45:39
27
Raymond de Laat
Weert
45:43
28
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:48
29
Ronnie van bree
Ospel
46:12
30
Erwin Seerden
Weert
47:04
31
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
47:49
32
Bert Peerlings
Robert Bosch Packaging
48:01
33
Nick Op Den Buysch
48:10
34
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma
48:57
35
Ronald Verrips
Nederweert
49:27
36
Mathieu Smeets
50:35
37
Rene van Zundert
AV Weert
51:00
38
Remco ten Hoeve
Hunsel
51:20
39
Thijs janssen
52:02
40
David Vaessen
52:33
41
Eric Steeghs
Nederweert-Eind
53:12
42
Johan Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
53:42
43
Danny Koppen
Stramproy
53:44
44
Peter Timmermans
Weert
54:01
45
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
55:16
46
Bert op 't Root
Loopfirma
55:16
47
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
57:59
48
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
58:52
49
Roel Driessen
ZUIDERHUIS
1:03:32
50
Jean Paul Coenen
Weert
1:04:05
51
Chris van Beusecom
Weert
1:04:05
M50+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
ZUIDERHUIS
34:29
2
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
37:23
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:31
4
Wil Jung
Landgraaf
39:50
5
Cor Bos
geleen
40:57
6
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
41:20
7
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
41:33
8
Peter van Zon
Weert
41:55
9
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
42:04
10
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
42:53
11
Jo Haex
Robert Bosch Packaging
43:27
12
Wil van Paal
Zoerendonck
43:28
13
Hans Leijten
Rabobank Weerterland
43:30
14
Henk MOONEN
Weert
43:54
15
Peter Parren
AV Weert
45:19
16
Hans Steyvers
Weert
46:10
17
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
46:26
18
John van der burgt
Hardlopenwerkt!
46:35
19
Frits Mennen
ZUIDERHUIS
46:43
20
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
47:07
21
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
47:10
22
Paul van Eldijk
47:38
23
Gard Reijnens
48:01
24
Geert Goossens
Weert
49:04
25
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
49:43
26
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
49:56
27
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
51:37
28
Theo van de Sande
Weert
51:42
29
Jack van Riet
Medicura b.v.
52:05
30
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
52:13
31
Henk Hermens
AV Weert
52:16
32
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
52:34
33
Leo Teuwen
Stramproy
52:39
34
Ad Gerlings
AV Weert
52:44
35
Bart Stokvis
Swartbroek
53:22
36
Wilfred Paalman
54:01
37
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
56:51
38
Theo Peten
58:45
M60+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oehlen
avVN
39:24
2
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
41:04
3
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
42:01
4
Ton Claessen
45:27
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
45:47
6
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
46:06
7
Eddy Posno
Weert
49:51
8
`Huub Driessens
Weert
50:18
9
Hans Paling
Weert
57:51
10
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
58:30
11
Huub van Helmond
ZUIDERHUIS
1:00:06
VREC, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
42:33
2
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
43:14
3
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
43:14
4
Marloes Frickel
Malden
43:43
5
Suzanna Zwiers - van Nunen
Achilles-Top
44:23
6
Carine Leung
Atletiek Maastricht
44:45
7
Leanne Coolen
46:52
8
Leonne Schram-Niessen
Rabobank Weerterland
47:21
9
Renate Frenken
Weert
48:36
10
Joke Schreurs
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
48:53
11
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
50:50
12
Mindy van Zon
Liessel
51:16
13
Carla de Hoo
Loopfirma
51:31
14
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
51:42
15
Lieke van Deursen-Peeters
Ewals Cargo Care B.V.
52:31
16
Elise meijs
Weert
53:49
17
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
54:21
18
Lonneke Cornet
AV Weert
54:51
19
Suzanne van Hunsel
AV Weert
55:29
20
Anouk Beurskens
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
55:32
21
Maartje Smolenaers
Weert
56:30
22
Dorien van Aggel
Medicura b.v.
56:58
23
Willy Kuijpers
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
57:08
24
Sharon Stienen
Weert
57:20
25
Pascalle van den Bosch
Leveroy
58:50
26
Adinda de Winter
Weert
58:51
27
Riny Schreurs
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
59:14
28
Jennifer Schroeders
Weert
59:36
29
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Loopfirma
1:00:26
30
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
1:00:26
31
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
1:01:01
32
Nicole Senden
Loopfirma
1:01:35
33
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
1:01:35
34
Sabine Kuhne
Weert
1:02:20
35
Ellen Sturmans
Weert
1:03:05
36
Marina Teeuwen
ZUIDERHUIS
1:03:31
37
Helga Peeters-Claessens
ZUIDERHUIS
1:08:31
38
Desiree Esser
Weert
1:09:25
MREC, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:23
2
Rens Smeets
Weert
17:26
3
Ruurd Verheijen
Weert
17:28
4
Ferdy Smeets
Caesar
17:43
5
Serge Stultjens
Weert
18:25
6
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
18:33
7
Per Velraeds
Caesar
18:44
8
Geert van Gerwen
Weert
18:53
9
Jeroen Simons
Echt
18:53
10
Geert Linders
18:54
11
Jeroen Dael
18:56
12
Wil Pepels
Caesar
19:01
13
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
19:12
14
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:16
15
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:18
16
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
19:19
17
Rob Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
19:20
18
Abdul Razzaq
Kwadrant
19:29
19
Alex Smeets
Caesar
19:31
20
Jarvin Vrijssen
Kwadrant
19:34
21
Stefan Beelen
Robert Bosch Packaging
19:49
22
Bart Doesburg
AV Weert
19:49
23
Kapper Hamid
Kapper Hamid
19:53
24
Theo Timmermans
Kapper Hamid
19:55
25
Mohamed Anwar Shabooq
Kwadrant
19:55
26
Gelian Hulsenbos
Weert
19:56
27
Ajmal Ahmadzai
Kwadrant
20:04
28
Tony Hermans
Roggel
20:08
29
Wisam Fakhriddin
Kwadrant
20:11
30
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
20:13
31
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
20:14
32
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:16
33
Leandor Jonkers
Scorpio
20:26
34
Daan Siero
20:30
35
Stef Geelen
20:42
36
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
20:48
37
Ralf Diederen
Haelen
21:00
38
Maurice Steijvers
Weert
21:07
39
Jens de Wit
AV Weert
21:19
40
Koen Kusters
De Grenslaupers
21:19
41
Sander Kneepkens
21:23
42
Nizar Alhassan
Kwadrant
21:24
43
Leon Mans
21:26
44
Jones Ewalds
21:31
45
Ali Nazari
Kwadrant
21:40
46
Jos Voets
Kapper Hamid
21:42
47
Roel Roumen
Thorn
21:53
48
Edwin Houben
Kapper Hamid
21:56
49
Sander Bouten
Weert
22:09
50
Ralf van Oosterhout
Ell
22:16
51
Martijn Steenbakkers
Nederweert
22:24
52
Guido Custers
Moorveld
22:24
53
Roy Bongers
Aben & Slag Advocaten
22:25
54
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
22:26
55
Rogier Snijders
Kapper Hamid
22:32
56
Frans van diepen
AV Weert
22:36
57
Peter van lierop
AV Weert
22:36
58
Eric de Vries
Niftrik
22:47
59
Gramiel Ahmed al Osman
Kwadrant
22:55
60
Martien Janssen
23:01
61
Mohammad Sahli
Kwadrant
23:05
62
Tim de Bie
Kapper Hamid
23:14
63
Tim van Dooren
23:16
64
Daan Roest
23:19
65
Jesse Smedts
Weert
23:29
66
Willem Teunissen
23:33
67
Jaap Andriessen
Rotterdam
23:39
68
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
23:46
69
Rebin Burnan
Kwadrant
23:50
70
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
23:52
71
Paul Broeders
Weert
23:57
72
Rob Metsemakers
23:59
73
Marco van Kimmenade
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
23:59
74
Johan Korste
Wessem
24:00
75
Bart Stultiens
Anytime
24:07
76
Sander Velt
Anytime
24:07
77
Rob Vaes
Anytime
24:12
78
Niels Moonen
Anytime
24:16
79
Robert Hirsch
Swift
24:16
80
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:27
81
Winand Bijlmakers
Nederweert
24:38
82
Jordi Smits
Anytime
24:39
83
Stefan Smeets
Robert Bosch Packaging
24:41
84
Mohammad KheirSari
Kwadrant
24:43
85
Ibrahim Alanzi
Kwadrant
24:43
86
Karem Sweed
Kwadrant
24:43
87
Mat van Rijt
Robert Bosch Packaging
24:46
88
Marvin Fonteijn
24:53
89
Bas Caris
Medicura b.v.
24:54
90
Ron de Groot
ZUIDERHUIS
24:58
91
Luc Burgerjon
AV Weert
25:01
92
Patrick Storms
Aben & Slag Advocaten
25:01
93
Jef Moonen
Weert
25:05
94
Bart Kennis
Weert
25:15
95
Daan Reuhman
25:31
96
Nick van Betuw
Weert
25:32
97
Jos Peeters
Weert
25:37
98
Léon Tobben
Medicura b.v.
25:39
99
Ben Cost
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
25:45
100
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
25:53
101
John van Doren
Medicura b.v.
25:55
102
Bart van Huisstede
26:03
103
Rob Wassenberg
Medicura b.v.
26:03
104
Johan Hartjes
De Grenslaupers
26:03
105
Marc Poell
Weert
26:12
106
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
26:26
107
Rob Vranken
Medicura b.v.
26:33
108
Jack Hölzken
Anytime
26:35
109
Mohamed Khawari
Kwadrant
26:56
110
Ron Partoens
26:56
111
Chris van Rijt
Anytime
27:12
112
Abdullah Kohestani
Nederweert
27:12
113
Luuk Geelen
Anytime
27:15
114
Bas Bouwman
Weert
27:33
115
John Soekhradj
Valkenswaard
27:41
116
Bas Poell
Weert
27:43
117
Karin Vanlier
De Kameleon
27:46
118
Thijs Gerritsma
ZUIDERHUIS
27:49
119
Ingrid Noten
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
27:52
120
Dirk Wiermans
Weert
27:57
121
Frans Hartholt
Weert
28:00
122
Luc Bosmans
Anytime
28:04
123
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
28:05
124
Marcel Helbig
ZUIDERHUIS
28:05
125
Mark Visser
Utrecht
28:14
126
Bart Mesman
Anytime
28:32
127
Jan Hendrix
Kapper Hamid
28:47
128
Rago Ahmad al Osman
Kwadrant
28:53
129
Yasin Sari
Kwadrant
28:56
130
Tom Salmans
Anytime
28:59
131
Erwin Laveaux
Swartbroek
29:19
132
Nico Dingelstad
Medicura b.v.
29:20
133
Thieu Lenders
Anytime
29:21
134
Jan Gijsen
Kwadrant
29:23
135
Ronald Schieving
ZUIDERHUIS
29:26
136
Rob Derks
ZUIDERHUIS
29:29
137
Nick Schieving
ZUIDERHUIS
29:35
138
Max Ligten
29:37
139
Wael Alkrdi
29:40
140
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
29:42
141
Jos Dexters
Aben & Slag Advocaten
30:34
142
Stijn Daniëls
Weert
30:43
143
stan zijtveld
Anytime
30:45
144
Hans Roest
30:46
145
Ton lemkens
Robert Bosch Packaging
31:04
146
rick raafs
Anytime
31:17
147
Hamza Sari
Kwadrant
31:18
148
Muhanad Bawafel
Kwadrant
31:20
149
Johanneke Jansen
De Kameleon
31:30
150
Patricia van Renen
De Kameleon
31:34
151
Jean Paul Saelmans
Weert
31:36
152
Rob Wensink
Maarheeze
31:43
153
Johan Wulms
Weert
32:46
154
John Slegers
Weert
32:52
155
Aroa Tarbouch
Kwadrant
36:20
156
Helen Swakhoven
De Kameleon
38:01
157
Merhawi Fesseha
Kwadrant
38:40
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer Gulikers
Caesar
19:31
2
Kim Janssen
20:49
3
Femke van Gog
21:14
4
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:33
5
Imke van Gog
21:35
6
Marga Kennis
Kapper Hamid
22:52
7
Senna Ramaekers
Anytime
24:16
8
Laura Lenders
Anytime
24:21
9
Vera van Maaren
24:36
10
Femke Driessen
Kapper Hamid
24:38
11
Nina Gibson
Aben & Slag Advocaten
25:28
12
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
26:44
13
Martine Jacobs
Kwadrant
26:56
14
Floor Verheijen
Rotterdam
27:07
15
Evi Vanderfeesten
Weert
27:34
16
Susan Houben
Weert
27:55
17
Barbora Kotenova
27:58
18
Michelle Hendriks
Anytime
28:00
19
Lieke Tindemans
Stramproy
28:00
20
Anne-Marie van den Ende
Weert
28:10
21
Irma Haanen
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
28:11
22
Josje Kierkels
Anytime
28:13
23
Nadja Geskus
Anytime
28:40
24
Isolde Kuijlaars
Luyksgestel
29:40
25
Machteld de Geus
De Kameleon
29:43
26
Evine Cuijpers
Tilburg
29:43
27
Kayleigh Saes
Kwadrant
29:51
28
Daphne Scheres
Medicura b.v.
30:10
29
Esther Heiligers-Broens
Weert
30:11
30
Saskia van Dooren
30:46
31
SOFIE kUNZ
Tilburg
31:17
32
Saja Darwich
Kwadrant
31:21
33
Nina Wulms
Weert
32:46
34
Ilse Stroek-Graat
Weert
33:12
35
Alina Hassanyar
Kwadrant
34:35
36
Judith Linssen
Neeritter
35:24
37
Joyce Statucki-Wiechert
Neeritter
35:31
38
Donna Neyens-Camp
Neeritter
36:16
39
Amina Ahmad Faray
Oss
36:39
40
Oumou Dialo
Kwadrant
36:43
41
Cynthia Slegers
36:52
42
Samira Lemkens
Weert
38:00
43
Tamara Scheres
Stramproy
38:24
44
Naomi Bakx
Kwadrant
38:48
45
Leyla Nazari
Kwadrant
39:08
46
Maud Gerbecks
Kwadrant
39:08
47
Saida ElMouden
Kwadrant
39:08
V35+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
23:17
2
Esther Beesems-Tindemans
AV Weert
24:49
3
Yanett Macedo Sotelo
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
24:54
4
Janine Kipke
Weert
25:14
5
Simone Rademakers
Weert
25:15
6
Tanja Beurskens
ZUIDERHUIS
25:55
7
Pascalle Janssen
Herten
26:05
8
Nicole vrehen
Echt
26:27
9
Marianne Gheerbrant
Anytime
26:44
10
Mariska Theunissen
Loopfirma
26:57
11
Ilona Bakker
Anytime
27:26
12
Laura Brentjens
Weert
27:41
13
Vera Slot
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
27:43
14
Ilona op 't Root
Loopfirma
27:48
15
Sylvia Peerlings
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
27:50
16
Loes metsemakers
27:51
17
Sandra van Lierop
Weert
28:03
18
Astrid Quintus
Weert
28:15
19
Nicole van der Burgt
Hardlopenwerkt!
28:27
20
Wendy van Heugten
Weert
28:30
21
Nicole Steuten
Budel
28:43
22
Cindy van Bree
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
28:56
23
Katja Puts
Weert
28:58
24
Judith Cremers
Ospel
29:13
25
Jessica Wolten
29:18
26
Hester Hirsch
Swift
29:20
27
Maartje Weekers-Pleunis
AV Weert
29:25
28
Saskia Meulen
Weert
29:28
29
Noortje moonen
Weert
29:39
30
Marleen van de Werken
ZUIDERHUIS
29:41
31
Sabrina Donders
Weert
29:43
32
Joyce Broeders
Weert
30:05
33
Emilia Saelmans
Weert
30:20
34
Karin Strijbosch
30:30
35
Deborah Reijnart
Aben & Slag Advocaten
30:34
36
Anja Litjens
Weert
30:55
37
Dinja Coenen van Hunnik
Weert
31:11
38
Rachel Visser
Weert
31:15
39
Eline Geernaert
Maarheeze
31:46
40
Annemieke Nies
Weert
32:06
41
Heidi van den Kerkhof
Weert
32:51
42
Judith Coolen
Loopfirma
33:12
43
Marieke Brok
Loopfirma
33:12
44
Maud Maes
Loopfirma
35:01
45
Carolien Killaars
Beegden
36:07
46
Simone van Beusecom
Weert
38:24
V45+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jozet Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
21:16
2
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
21:41
3
Frida Hendrix
25:09
4
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
26:00
5
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
26:23
6
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
26:24
7
Birgit Brockbernd
Weert
26:38
8
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
26:53
9
Nicole Moonen
Weert
26:55
10
Sonja Ruyten
Weert
27:33
11
Yvonne Aldenzee
Weert
27:42
12
Ilse Seuren
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
27:43
13
Ilse van Eert
ZUIDERHUIS
27:43
14
Manon Franzen-Borsboom
Loopfirma
27:46
15
Jelly van der Meulen
28:10
16
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:20
17
Henriette van de Wijngaard
28:30
18
Van Woezik
Weert
28:48
19
Desiree Mennen
ZUIDERHUIS
29:17
20
Kim Joris
Medicura b.v.
29:18
21
Virginie van Herten
ZUIDERHUIS
29:39
22
Monica Slegers
Weert
30:24
23
Suzanne Jannes
ZUIDERHUIS
31:06
24
Miriam Hueber
Weert
31:16
25
Rose Goodliff
Weert
31:42
26
Esther Reverda
Weert
32:51
27
Esther Heijbloem
Kwadrant
34:35
28
Anny Linssen
Neeritter
35:11
29
Vivian Gadet
Maastricht
35:25
V55+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
24:06
2
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
25:01
3
Nelle Huijmans
Kwadrant
30:33
4
Karin Stroek
Robert Bosch Packaging
31:43
5
Ceciel van Deurzen
Budel-Schoot
31:45
6
Marijke Wullems
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
42:27
M1-17, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
10:29
2
Milan Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
11:29
3
Sem van Veen
Philips van Horne
13:23
V1-17, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
12:55
2
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
14:00
3
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
14:47
4
Sabrim Mohamed Om
Kameleon
16:45
5
Floor Ludwig
Baexem
17:03
M0406, 1KM 2010-2012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sid Vaessen
Stramproy
4:15
2
Sven Gijsberts
IKC Leuken
4:17
3
Max Beelen
OBS de Graswinkel
4:25
4
Bart lahaije
OBS Molenakker
4:26
5
Tijn Schreurs
4:28
6
Cyprian Szweda
Kameleon
4:30
7
Pepijn van Elk
Odaschool
4:35
8
Siwei Luo
OBS Molenakker
4:36
9
Lucas Hupperetz
OBS Molenakker
4:36
10
Siem Smolenaers
Kameleon
4:41
11
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:42
12
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
4:43
13
Dez Vaessen
4:45
14
Sami Karidi
Kameleon
4:45
15
Tigo Vaessen
4:46
16
Simon van Aggel
Bs Joannes
4:48
17
Max Coenen
IKC Leuken
4:49
18
Lars Geraats
4:50
19
Loek van den Berg
OBS Molenakker
4:50
20
Tuur Vanlier
OBS Molenakker
4:51
21
Vince Beelen
Bs Joannes
4:52
22
Noha Holtman
4:55
23
Thijn Hilgers
OBS Molenakker
4:58
24
Siem Hutjens
Venlo
5:00
25
Mats Gense
OBS Molenakker
5:07
26
Kwin Haenen
IKC Leuken
5:09
27
Marijn Zuijdgeest
IKC Leuken
5:12
28
Ruben Verheijen
OBS Molenakker
5:14
29
Finn Theunissen
AV Weert
5:14
30
Swen Mossaddaq
IKC Leuken
5:18
31
Kevin Mossaddag
5:21
32
Goof Cox
Kameleon
5:23
33
Yari van der Port
Kameleon
5:25
34
Jop van Hoef
Bs Joannes
5:30
35
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
5:30
36
Stijn Hupperetz
Weert
5:32
37
Lenn Melissen
OBS Molenakker
5:39
38
Jaivy Waccanno
Kameleon
5:45
39
Nolan Weijers
Bs Laurentius
5:47
40
Puk van de Wijdeven
Odaschool
5:51
41
levi neijnens
Kameleon
5:53
42
Sepp Timmerman
IKC Leuken
6:01
43
Lucas Dumont
OBS Molenakker
6:08
44
Joost Janssen
6:19
45
Keano Truijen
Bs Laurentius
6:23
V0406, 1KM 2010-2012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyana Gomes
OBS Molenakker
4:29
2
Olivia Holtrop
OBS Molenakker
4:31
3
Flore de Laat
4:53
4
Nikki Kessels
Bs Laurentius
4:57
5
Do Geelen
Bs Laurentius
4:57
6
Tara Verrips
OBS Molenakker
5:03
7
Féline van Hoije
OBS de Graswinkel
5:08
8
Eef Dielissen
IKC De Kerneel
5:12
9
Mirthe Holtman
5:14
10
Evi Munnecom
Odaschool
5:27
11
Jessica Chen
Kameleon
5:38
12
Cathelijne Engels
BS het Dal (Markeent)
5:39
13
Nina Gajic
OBS Molenakker
5:49
14
Fébe de Jong
AV Weert
5:55
15
Alma Beelen
OBS de Graswinkel
6:01
16
Emma Janssen
Kameleon
6:04
17
Fenna van Dooren
OBS de Graswinkel
6:06
18
Fenne Munnecom
Odaschool
6:11
19
Kyra van Hunsel
OBS de Graswinkel
6:18
20
Luuke van Gerwen
OBS Molenakker
6:18
21
Zoe Vaas
6:23
22
Pieke Puts
6:24
23
Sophie van Elk
Odaschool
6:27
M0708, 1KM 2008-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:31
2
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:48
3
Tijn Hermans
OBS Molenakker
3:48
4
Teun Tans
OBS Molenakker
3:51
5
Kasper Houben
Weert
3:57
6
Boaz Verrips
OBS Molenakker
4:04
7
Ivo Bierman
AV Weert
4:06
8
Lars Verstappen
OBS Molenakker
4:09
9
Joos van Gerwen
OBS Molenakker
4:11
10
Stef Dielissen
Nederweert
4:15
11
Ravi Keulen
Bs Laurentius
4:15
12
Gijs op ‘t Root
AV Weert
4:17
13
Ruben van Hoije
OBS de Graswinkel
4:20
14
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
4:20
15
Zohayr Ait-oumghar
4:21
16
Thijn van den Bogaard
Bs Joannes
4:22
17
Áron SzilÁgyi
OBS Molenakker
4:23
18
Louka meijs
OBS Molenakker
4:23
19
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
4:26
20
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
4:27
21
Niels Gense
OBS Molenakker
4:28
22
Mulan Vaes
4:30
23
Robert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
4:33
24
Devin Weijers
Swartbroek
4:33
25
Lars Verheijen
OBS Molenakker
4:41
26
Tieme de Jong
AV Weert
4:42
27
Roan Oostendorp
OBS de Graswinkel
4:44
28
Luuk Hermans
Aan de Bron
4:48
29
Sulaiman Al Saleem
OBS Molenakker
4:54
30
Bram Haex
Kameleon
5:10
31
Floris van Tuel
OBS Molenakker
5:14
32
Siem. R. Geelen
AV Weert
5:20
33
Beau Coenen
IKC Leuken
5:20
34
Ties Hartjes
AV Weert
5:21
35
Ruben Sweens
Kameleon
5:35
36
Ries Vinkes
OBS Molenakker
5:36
37
Pim van den Berg
5:37
38
Jens Versteegen
Bs Joannes
5:38
39
Sameer Mirzadah
Aan de Bron
5:49
40
kasper smetek
Kameleon
5:53
41
Teun Smolenaers
Kameleon
5:55
42
Julian Puts
Aan de Bron
5:59
43
Ryan Weekers
Kameleon
6:01
44
Malik Chan
Kameleon
6:13
V0708, 1KM 2008-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Willems
Odaschool
4:00
2
Eva Janssen
Hunsel
4:08
3
Lotte Hermans
Aan de Bron
4:09
4
Myrthe Strijbosch
Bs Joannes
4:16
5
Iris van Hoef
Bs Joannes
4:32
6
Noah de Laat
4:35
7
Izzy van Pol
Montessori
4:36
8
Silke Hartjes
AV Weert
4:37
9
Celine Keulen
4:37
10
Selma Fonteijn
OBS de Graswinkel
4:44
11
Fenne Beelen
Bs Joannes
4:46
12
Lisa Adriaens
OBS Molenakker
5:12
13
Silla Wacanno
Kameleon
5:13
14
Lynn Lenders
OBS Molenakker
5:13
15
Esmee Beesems
5:13
16
Lily Schroën
OBS Molenakker
5:16
17
Maartje Vos
OBS Molenakker
5:18
18
Emme Geelen
OBS Molenakker
5:18
19
Aida Ait-Oumghar
5:18
20
Nina Holtrop
Weert
5:19
21
Joney Keulen
5:26
22
Randa Dhoofd Moham
Kameleon
5:28
23
Noortje Hilgers
OBS Molenakker
5:29
24
Lynn van Dooren
OBS de Graswinkel
5:35
25
Marit Steijns
Bs Laurentius
5:40
26
Edney Wacanno
Kameleon
5:41
27
Michelle Melissen
OBS Molenakker
5:43
28
Anna Gajic
OBS Molenakker
5:44
29
Jill van den Boogaard
Kameleon
5:44
30
Liv Beckers
OBS Molenakker
5:47
31
Charlotte Melnik
Aan de Bron
5:49
32
Jamie Dankers
Aan de Bron
5:56
33
Mare Wolfs
OBS Molenakker
6:02
34
Laura Sweens
Kameleon
6:05
35
Inge Steijns
Bs Laurentius
6:08
36
Vera Dumont
OBS Molenakker
6:13
37
Imke Driessen
OBS Molenakker
6:14
38
Shahina Kneepkens
6:36
39
Selina Kneepkens
7:20
M0911, 1KM 2005-2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:16
2
Kris Nijs
Kameleon
3:18
3
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
3:20
4
Nick Lenders
OBS Molenakker
3:24
5
Hamad Mohamed Om
Kameleon
3:28
6
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
3:31
7
Ilias Adaudi
Kameleon
3:33
8
Nick Sprangers
Kameleon
3:35
9
Jint Clement
3:44
10
Wouter Houben
Weert
3:45
11
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
3:49
12
Mats Ambaum
Kameleon
3:54
13
Daan Schoenmakers
AV Weert
3:54
14
Dion Muijsenberg
Atletiek Helden
3:55
15
Sep Geelen
Weert
3:57
16
Daan Vranken
3:57
17
Mees Tans
Weert
3:58
18
Bjorn Vervoort
Atletiek Helden
4:02
19
Ryan Verkooijen
Kameleon
4:07
20
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:20
21
Lars Koppen
Weert
4:22
22
Tom Haex
Kameleon
4:27
23
Yassin Karidi
Kameleon
4:47
24
Dylan Bouten
AV Weert
4:48
25
Othmane Salhi
Kameleon
5:13
26
Ian Waals
Kameleon
5:14
27
Kaya van IJzendoorn
Kameleon
5:17
28
Adam Hamzaz
Kameleon
6:03
V0911, 1KM 2005-2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:29
2
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:36
3
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:40
4
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
3:48
5
Elyn van den Bogaard
Bs Joannes
4:07
6
Evi Vanlier
4:12
7
Sophie Strijbosch
Bs Joannes
4:14
8
Liva Roost
Kameleon
4:21
9
Marenthe van Engelen
Weert
4:24
10
Lisa Chen
Kameleon
4:26
11
Asma Mohamed Om
Kameleon
4:28
12
Ise Korten
4:29
13
Raqad Dhoof Mohamud
Kameleon
4:46
14
Loes Laveaux
Bs Laurentius
4:50
15
Romy lahaije
Weert
4:56
16
Anouk Willems
Weert
5:01
17
Angie Waals
Kameleon
5:01
18
Senna Willemse
IKC Leuken
5:04
19
Sandra Linders
OBS Molenakker
5:17
20
Kyra van Der Burgt
Weert
5:18
21
Raqiya Dhoof Mohamud
Kameleon
5:46
22
Sjors Puts
Aan de Bron
5:48
23
Noor Laveaux
Bs Laurentius
5:54
24
AsmaeAdaudi
Kameleon
6:55
25
Faya Everaerts
Kameleon
6:56
26
Loes Geelen
Kameleon
6:56
27
Sabrina Oubihi
Kameleon
6:56
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2018 06:09