Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 20 juni 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris van den Bosch
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
16:36
16:35
2
Pieter Prins
Friesland
17:59
17:58
3
Dorus Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
18:03
18:01
4
Edwin Drost
Harlingen
18:21
18:19
5
Marco Verkade
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
18:27
18:25
6
Kor Van der veen
Dokkum
18:47
18:46
7
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
19:10
19:09
8
Patrick Ferwerda
Koarnjum
20:35
20:33
9
Rick Alkema
Stiens
21:47
21:44
10
Denis van Raalte
Leeuwarden
21:58
21:56
11
Rinke De jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
22:13
22:07
12
Edwin de Groot
Leeuwarden
22:23
22:10
13
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
22:31
22:29
14
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
22:53
22:49
15
Remco Greydanus
Leeuwarden
22:55
22:53
16
Rens van der Meij
Leeuwarden
23:02
23:02
17
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
23:12
23:11
18
Stefan Veldman
Leeuwarden
23:29
23:21
19
Piet van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
23:29
23:21
20
Dedde de Jong
Loopgroep Dokkum
23:29
23:19
21
Sikko Ros
Loopgroep Berlikum
23:39
23:29
22
Joeri Oosterhof
Lionitas
23:41
23:40
23
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
23:49
23:45
24
Jelte Postma
Grou
23:56
23:51
25
Harry Bruining
Leeuwarden
24:28
24:11
26
Maurice Cohen
Leeuwarden
25:16
25:02
27
Mike Mulder
Leeuwarden
25:19
24:58
28
Maino van Uitert
25:49
25:28
29
Arnold Visser
Oostrum Fr
26:03
25:59
30
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
26:20
25:53
31
Mikael Jaspers
Impala
26:23
26:10
32
Wander Sikkes
Leeuwarden
26:26
26:18
33
Jarno Sikkes
Leeuwarden
26:26
26:18
34
Rick van Meekeren
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
26:36
26:22
35
Gerrit Wiersma
Leeuwarden
26:48
26:45
36
Harold Rakers
Lionitas
26:50
26:46
37
Boy Boukens
Leeuwarden
27:11
26:38
38
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
27:24
27:02
39
Adrie van den Berg
Lionitas
27:45
27:42
40
Albert Boonstra
Lionitas
27:54
27:45
41
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
27:55
27:49
42
Martijn Kamer
Menaam
28:01
27:35
43
Koos sterenborg
Leeuwarden
28:07
28:01
44
Bob Mijnders
Leeuwarden
28:15
28:14
45
Danny Shlomo
Stiens
28:25
27:53
46
Cor van der Sluis
Friesland
28:33
28:22
47
Paul Heustra
Leeuwarden
28:37
28:06
48
Roald Schmidt
Winsum Fr
28:41
28:34
49
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:50
28:50
50
Stephan Postma
Leeuwarden
28:56
28:46
51
Clemens Postma
Leeuwarden
28:56
28:47
52
David Giesing
Leeuwarden
29:17
28:54
53
Wietse Terpstra
Leeuwarden
29:25
29:19
54
Nils Terpstra
Lionitas
29:25
29:20
55
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
29:54
29:23
56
Koos Pietersm
Lionitas
30:21
30:16
57
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
30:31
30:23
58
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
30:54
30:34
59
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
32:26
32:10
60
Peter Talsma
Leeuwarden
33:14
32:45
61
Nigel kampstra
Leeuwarden
36:05
35:41
62
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
37:03
36:46
63
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
38:56
38:39
64
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
39:53
39:26
65
Sietse van der Lek
Lekkum
41:11
40:59
66
Cor Zeemans
Friesland
44:52
44:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Regeling
Lionitas
20:49
20:49
2
Ine van Uitert
21:41
21:38
3
Zoe Kayla Mapley
Australie
21:48
21:44
4
Dorota Eichstaedt
Leeuwarden
22:49
22:42
5
Katinka Muller
Leeuwarden
23:25
23:22
6
Robin Nijholt
AV Heerenveen
24:39
24:37
7
Kim Dekker
Friesland
24:40
24:36
8
Jolanda J. S. Muizer
Friesland
24:55
24:48
9
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
25:05
25:02
10
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
25:24
24:58
11
Femke de Vries
Garyp
25:56
25:53
12
Nienke van Uitert
25:58
25:39
13
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
26:34
26:23
14
Elly Zwart
Lionitas
26:36
26:21
15
Inge van der Wekken
Leeuwarden
26:42
26:38
16
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
26:45
26:32
17
Claire de Bruin
Leeuwarden
26:47
26:45
18
Lydia de Jong-Zwart
Leeuwarden
27:00
26:46
19
Esmaij de Jonge
Leeuwarden
27:12
27:05
20
Janette van Tuinen
Lionitas
27:15
27:09
21
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
27:28
27:20
22
Christien ten Hoeve
Franeker
27:41
27:34
23
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
27:41
27:35
24
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
27:45
27:41
25
Anja Jackť
Leeuwarden
27:57
27:44
26
Marieke Baan
Leeuwarden
28:15
28:13
27
Marilou Mijnders
Leeuwarden
28:16
28:14
28
MariŽtte Mengerink
Lionitas
28:20
28:15
29
Sita van Daalen
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
28:21
28:08
30
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
28:32
28:29
31
Celeste Braaksma
Leeuwarden
28:33
28:22
32
Vera Berg
Leeuwarden
28:37
28:07
33
Sifra Okkema
Winsum Fr
28:43
28:37
34
Verona Postma
Leeuwarden
28:56
28:46
35
Marijke Jongedijk-Posset
Leeuwarden
29:00
28:48
36
Ingrid Visser
Burgum
29:01
28:46
37
Riek vd meulen
Lionitas
29:11
29:09
38
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
29:12
29:09
39
Bouma Sabina
Leeuwarden
29:16
28:53
40
Larissa westra
Grou
29:19
29:13
41
Mariska van der Burg
Leeuwarden
29:29
29:19
42
Despina Charalabidis
Winsum Fr
29:33
29:26
43
Margriet Terpstra
Leeuwarden
29:33
29:03
44
Kim Wever
Leeuwarden
29:34
29:04
45
Tabea Konnerth
Rudersberg
29:50
29:24
46
Gerda Oosterhof
Stiens
30:02
29:53
47
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
30:03
29:52
48
Tineke Brolsma
Lionitas
30:31
30:27
49
Manon Prose
Leeuwarden
30:37
30:08
50
Kyra de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:37
30:24
51
Renata van der Werf
Leeuwarden
30:42
30:28
52
Esther Visser
Leeuwarden
30:50
30:39
53
Kim Bary
Leeuwarden
30:50
30:22
54
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
30:53
30:36
55
Susan van der Werff
Leeuwarden
30:55
30:44
56
Debbie Procee
Leeuwarden
30:57
30:49
57
Henriette Doeser
Goutum
30:59
30:37
58
Ymkje Visser
Leeuwarden
31:02
30:33
59
Brigitte Lee
Leeuwarden
31:03
30:43
60
Angelique Blekkink
Impala
31:09
30:56
61
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
31:11
30:55
62
Simone Boonstra
Grou
31:14
31:08
63
Anna Witteveen
Leeuwarden
31:22
31:13
64
Johanneke Heidstra
Burgum
31:49
31:34
65
Ineke Hoekstra
Marrum
31:55
31:30
66
Jeldou van der Heide
Dokkum
32:08
31:44
67
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
32:10
31:43
68
Irene van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
32:11
31:52
69
Aruna Hardien
Leeuwarden
32:14
31:51
70
Roelie Sijbinga
Leeuwarden
32:14
31:51
71
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
32:17
31:58
72
Ingrid Bloemert
Leeuwarden
32:25
31:57
73
Mirte Kooistra
Leeuwarden
32:26
31:57
74
Sanne Gremme
Lionitas
32:26
32:20
75
Nynke koster
Leeuwarden
32:27
32:19
76
Laura Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
32:28
32:19
77
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
32:32
32:12
78
Albertje Strikwerda
Loopgroep Berlikum
32:33
32:09
79
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
32:35
32:17
80
Cornelia Sibrandi
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:22
81
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
32:53
32:33
82
Sonja Wiersma-Eiling
Leeuwarden
32:53
32:28
83
Dieuwertje Feenstra
Leeuwarden
32:54
32:28
84
Esther Reekers
Goutum
33:07
32:45
85
Martha Buning
Leeuwarden
33:07
32:46
86
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
33:27
33:03
87
Tea Hijlkema
Leeuwarden
33:28
33:14
88
Imca oost
Leeuwarden
33:33
33:27
89
Jeannette Haan
Leeuwarden
33:38
33:30
90
Hester Wijbenga
Kollumerzwaag
33:46
33:29
91
Carla Duym
Lionitas
33:53
33:48
92
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
34:40
34:36
93
Marijke Otten
Warten
34:40
34:36
94
Jane Mulker
Loopgroep Berlikum
35:16
34:53
95
Betty Bleijenberg
Lionitas
35:25
35:03
96
Jelly Meindersma
Leeuwarden
36:01
35:40
97
Jolanda van der Meer
Leeuwarden
36:07
35:52
98
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
36:28
36:14
99
Monique Janssen
Leeuwarden
36:28
35:58
100
Macha Kampstra
Leeuwarden
36:29
36:03
101
Shanon kampstra
Leeuwarden
36:32
36:07
102
Jolanda Kampstra
Leeuwarden
36:33
36:08
103
Natasja Sepp
Leeuwarden
36:37
36:24
104
Catrien Schade
Leeuwarden
37:16
37:06
105
Nanette Caviet
Friesland
37:17
36:50
106
Ankie Jagersma
St. Annaparochie
38:18
38:13
107
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
41:30
41:07
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
35:50
35:47
2
Koos Jelmer de Vries
leeuwarden
36:03
36:01
3
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
37:03
37:00
4
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
38:15
37:21
5
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
38:57
38:57
6
Menno Scherpenhuijsen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:55
39:55
7
Jaap Vink
Friesland
40:05
40:05
8
Paul Akkerman
Leeuwarden
40:23
40:15
9
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
41:05
41:03
10
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
41:13
41:09
11
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
41:48
41:46
12
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopclub Burgum
41:51
41:46
13
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
41:56
41:55
14
Anco van der Heide
Dokkum
41:59
41:56
15
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
42:03
42:01
16
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
42:40
42:36
17
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
42:47
42:45
18
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
43:07
43:05
19
Jacob munneke
Leeuwarden
43:17
43:14
20
Chris Draijer
Friesland
43:30
43:22
21
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
44:07
43:56
22
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
44:33
44:13
23
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
44:48
44:38
24
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:53
44:49
25
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
44:57
44:55
26
Reimon Veenstra
Leeuwarden
45:04
45:01
27
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
45:05
44:46
28
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
45:29
45:22
29
Mark Halma
Leeuwarden
45:33
45:00
30
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
45:52
45:40
31
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
46:11
46:06
32
Gerwin Meynwaard
Veenwouden
46:16
45:51
33
Andries Harder
Leeuwarden
46:32
46:13
34
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
46:34
46:29
35
Marten Wiersma
Leeuwarden
47:05
46:48
36
Ronald Rauwerda
Roodkerk
47:05
46:44
37
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
47:08
47:08
38
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
47:15
47:09
39
Sjoerd Slagter
Garyp
47:19
46:35
40
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
47:19
47:15
41
Mark van Dijk
Leeuwarden
47:22
46:48
42
Herman Elsenbroek
Leeuwarden
47:23
47:19
43
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
47:27
47:24
44
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpos
47:32
47:24
45
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
47:38
47:35
46
Meindert Dijkstra
Hallum
47:42
47:22
47
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
47:44
47:42
48
Daniel van der Linden
Goutum
48:18
48:12
49
Anne Flapper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:22
48:19
50
Ties de Roos
Leeuwarden
48:28
47:55
51
Carel Harkema
Friesland
48:39
48:17
52
Wouter Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
48:48
48:42
53
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
48:49
48:48
54
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
48:51
48:44
55
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
49:12
48:59
56
Dennis Annee
Leeuwarden
49:22
49:15
57
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
49:42
49:30
58
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
49:42
49:40
59
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
49:51
49:33
60
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
49:51
49:45
61
Otto de Boer
Friesland
49:53
49:35
62
Hans ten Brug
Leeuwarden
49:55
49:20
63
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
49:58
49:52
64
Peter Boersen
Friesland
50:09
49:59
65
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
50:12
49:49
66
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
50:36
50:21
67
Bauke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
50:43
50:39
68
Tjipke joustra
Ryptsjerk
50:45
50:32
69
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
50:52
50:47
70
Roel tiemessen
Leeuwarden
50:55
50:43
71
Eelke Bouma
Drachten
50:57
50:27
72
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
51:17
51:03
73
Jan Faber
Loopgroep Dokkum
51:21
51:10
74
Bauke Steegstra
Hurdegaryp
51:33
51:29
75
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
51:35
51:20
76
Erik Krikke
Leeuwarden
52:04
51:37
77
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
52:10
51:56
78
Louis Bakker
Friesland
52:34
52:12
79
Gerben Van Asselt
Leeuwarden
52:44
52:15
80
Arno Niehof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
52:45
52:16
81
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
52:54
52:48
82
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
53:07
52:57
83
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
53:21
53:10
84
Hans Willems
Lionitas
53:33
53:17
85
Marcel Kik
Leeuwarden
53:50
53:43
86
Wiebe Veenstra
Grou
54:02
53:49
87
Petrus Tassenaar
Leeuwarden
54:04
53:57
88
Haije de Vries
Drachten
54:40
54:08
89
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
54:44
54:17
90
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
54:48
54:26
91
Herman Bakker
Leeuwarden
54:49
54:23
92
Bert Jelsma
Loopgroep Dokkum
55:05
54:53
93
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
55:08
54:45
94
Peter Katsma
Munein
55:08
54:51
95
Karst Anema
Friesland
55:16
55:05
96
Pieter Postma
Goutum
55:27
55:21
97
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:04
98
Wietze Vos
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:26
99
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
55:40
55:31
100
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
56:12
56:06
101
Jeroen van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
56:44
56:32
102
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
56:46
56:28
103
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:54
56:46
104
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
57:08
56:53
105
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
57:10
56:43
106
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
58:28
58:13
107
Jouke Bloem
Leeuwarden
58:55
58:39
108
Harm Postma
Friesland
59:23
59:09
109
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
59:23
59:09
110
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
59:28
59:18
111
Martin Rijpstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:25
1:00:05
112
Gosse Romkes
Leeuwarden
1:01:07
1:00:47
113
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
1:01:25
1:01:07
114
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:01:39
1:01:36
115
Nino fonville
Leeuwarden
1:01:41
1:01:20
116
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
1:01:47
1:01:28
117
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
1:04:35
1:04:01
118
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:17:17
1:16:58
119
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:17:18
1:16:58
120
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:17:18
1:16:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
45:56
45:50
2
Thessa Baas
Leeuwarden
46:30
46:23
3
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
46:53
46:41
4
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
47:20
47:18
5
Jacinta
leeuwarden
48:21
48:19
6
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
50:01
49:56
7
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Leeuwarden
50:49
50:47
8
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
51:28
51:16
9
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
51:37
51:24
10
Antje Visser
Leeuwarden
51:44
51:27
11
Lisa oegema
Leeuwarden
51:59
51:51
12
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
52:42
52:34
13
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
52:51
52:37
14
Inez fonville
Leeuwarden
53:44
53:22
15
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
53:50
53:43
16
Annemieke Reidsma
Leeuwarden
54:01
53:57
17
Klaske Prose-Romkes
Leeuwarden
54:18
53:59
18
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
54:44
54:22
19
Emma Baarsma
Groningen
54:53
54:46
20
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
55:38
55:12
21
Femke Meindertsma
Leeuwarden
55:44
55:27
22
Esmťe Douma
Leeuwarden
56:29
56:24
23
Lidy de Boer
Groningen
57:10
56:43
24
Annet Veenstra
Leeuwarden
57:18
57:05
25
Joke Westerhoek
Haren
57:23
56:56
26
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
57:37
57:13
27
Fenna Leemburg
Leeuwarden
57:56
57:51
28
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
58:02
57:53
29
Evelien Vink
Bitgum
58:03
57:37
30
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
58:18
58:15
31
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
58:35
58:11
32
Hennie Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:38
58:07
33
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
58:54
58:30
34
Miranda Le
Leeuwarden
59:23
59:06
35
Anja van der Heide
Leeuwarden
59:25
59:07
36
Margreet Dijkstra
Lionitas
59:52
59:38
37
Margriet de Vries
Leeuwarden
59:53
59:28
38
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:00:10
59:46
39
Tallina Miedema
Drachten
1:00:30
1:00:24
40
Tamara Metzlar
Stiens
1:01:31
1:01:27
41
Marije Oosterloo
Drachten
1:01:39
1:01:17
42
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:02:24
1:02:00
43
Annemaaike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:02:29
1:02:27
44
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:03:11
1:02:47
45
Marie Jose Bosma
Friesland
1:03:11
1:02:47
46
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
1:03:31
1:03:21
47
Inez Riemersma
Gytsjerk
1:03:31
1:03:20
48
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
1:04:02
1:03:47
49
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:04:35
1:04:26
50
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:04:38
1:04:07
51
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:59
1:04:54
52
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:07:18
1:06:52
53
Anneke Sijtsma
Lemmer
1:07:23
1:07:19
54
Marcella Eijer
Leeuwarden
1:08:15
1:07:55
55
Annette Bil
Bitgummole
1:19:15
1:18:46
56
MariŽlle de Haan
Stiens
1:19:15
1:18:46
57
Jesse Versteegh
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:21:50
1:21:43
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2018 08:16