Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 20 juni 2018

800J, 800 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Fridricks
Staphorst
2:57
2:57
2
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:02
3:02
3
Casper Vogelzang
Staphorst
3:03
3:01
4
Daan Kuiers
Rouveen
3:04
3:04
5
Stijn Piest
Rouveen
3:12
3:12
6
Siem Brinkman
Rouveen
3:14
3:14
7
Tim Lorenzo Jeeninga
De Knipe
3:17
3:17
8
Wouter
Rouveen
3:19
3:19
9
Mika Timmerman
Staphorst
3:22
3:22
10
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
3:22
3:21
11
Miechel Boen
Rouveen
3:24
3:23
12
David Witte
Rouveen
3:25
3:25
13
Niek Kruidhof
Rouveen
3:29
3:28
14
Tim van Geert
Zwolle
3:29
3:28
15
Jeffrey de Boer
Staphorst
3:31
3:30
16
Janick Massche
Rouveen
3:32
3:31
17
Tijn van de Belt
Meppel
3:33
3:30
18
Joas Huisman
Rouveen
3:36
3:35
19
Julian Bouwmeester
Rouveen
3:37
3:37
20
Ivan Dunik
Rouveen
3:37
3:37
21
Boyd v/d Veldt
Meppel
3:38
3:38
22
K. Schra
Rouveen
3:38
3:38
23
Sylvan Krale
Rouveen
3:43
3:43
24
Ruben Mijnheer
Rouveen
3:43
3:41
25
Niels Visscher
Rouveen
3:45
3:44
26
Jurre Erkens
Rouveen
3:45
3:45
27
Niels Kuiers
Rouveen
3:45
3:45
28
Pepijn Lassche
Rouveen
3:46
3:45
29
David Siepel
Rouveen
3:47
3:47
30
Benjamin Witte
Rouveen
3:48
3:48
31
David Ritsma
Rouveen
3:48
3:45
32
Levi de Boer
Rouveen
3:49
3:48
33
Nout Brinkman
Rouveen
3:52
3:51
34
Davin Bloemert
Rouveen
3:52
3:52
35
Kyaro van der Molen
Staphorst
3:54
3:52
36
Tijn Buitenhuis
Rouveen
3:56
3:54
37
Daan Pruim
Rouveen
3:57
3:55
38
Camiel Bloemert
Rouveen
4:00
3:57
39
Steven Schra
Rouveen
4:01
3:59
40
Chris Dekker
Rouveen
4:02
4:02
41
Alous Volt
Rouveen
4:03
4:00
42
Lars Korterink
Rouveen
4:03
4:02
43
Dyon Troost
Rouveen
4:04
4:02
44
Mick Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:05
4:03
45
Jesse Holsappel
Zwolle
4:07
4:06
46
Jesse Timmerman
Rouveen
4:08
4:06
47
Quinten Uiterwijk
Staphorst
4:12
4:12
48
Sven Schuurhuis
Rouveen
4:13
4:12
49
Brian Wevers
Meppel
4:14
4:11
50
Justin Kooiker
Rouveen
4:16
4:14
51
Daniel Bloemert
Rouveen
4:16
4:15
52
Jake Dunik
Rouveen
4:17
4:14
53
Justin van Dijk
Rouveen
4:17
4:17
54
Aaron Kuiers
Rouveen
4:18
4:18
55
Seth Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:19
4:15
56
Marvin Brakke
Rouveen
4:21
4:17
57
Thijn Friesen
Rouveen
4:23
4:23
58
Lemi Dikisei
Staphorst
4:28
4:28
59
Dijnand Russcher
Rouveen
4:28
4:28
60
Thomas Schoneveld
Rouveen
4:30
4:29
61
Ivan Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:33
4:30
62
Sven Veerman
Rouveen
4:35
4:32
63
Wesley Kuiper
Nieuweroord
4:35
4:33
64
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:36
4:34
65
Justen Akkerman
Rouveen
4:44
4:41
66
Nylo Kamp
Staphorst
4:44
4:42
67
Jorden Vos
Rouveen
4:49
4:47
68
Thijmen Schra
Rouveen
4:54
4:51
69
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
4:58
4:56
70
Glenn Compagne
Rouveen
4:59
4:59
71
Kai Brakke
Staphorst
5:00
4:56
72
Boaz Visscher
Rouveen
5:04
5:01
73
Levi de Vries
Rouveen
5:11
5:07
74
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
5:18
5:16
75
Jesse Huisman
Rouveen
5:19
5:18
76
Manuel Steenbergen
5:20
5:17
77
Sem Timmerman
Staphorst
5:24
5:18
78
Jonathan Knoll
Rouveen
5:27
5:23
79
Bert-Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
5:35
5:30
80
Sven van Dijk
Rouveen
5:39
5:35
81
Job Lassche
Rouveen
5:40
5:36
82
Daniel Compagner
Rouveen
6:13
6:08
83
Guus van der Vegt
Rouveen
6:19
6:16
84
Emiel Akkerman
Rouveen
6:23
6:20
85
Timo Siepel
Rouveen
6:45
6:42
86
Steijn Hoeve
Punthorst
6:51
6:46
87
Stijn Bloemert
Staphorst
7:34
7:30
800M, 800 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Horné
Meppel
2:57
2:55
2
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
3:11
3:09
3
Zara de Boer
Rouveen
3:15
3:13
4
Lieke Snoeker
Ruinen
3:19
3:17
5
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
3:35
3:34
6
Fleur
Rouveen
3:36
3:34
7
Anne Kuiper
Rouveen
3:37
3:34
8
Noami Kuiper
Nieuweroord
3:45
3:43
9
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
3:46
3:45
10
Danique Veldman
Rouveen
3:51
3:50
11
Esther Kruidhof
Rouveen
3:54
3:52
12
Danielle Kooiker
3:55
3:52
13
Charlotte Buter
Rouveen
4:00
3:57
14
Tamar Post
Rouveen
4:00
3:58
15
Willemijn Knoll
Rouveen
4:01
3:58
16
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
4:03
4:01
17
Roos Veerman
Rouveen
4:04
4:01
18
Tess Lindeboom
Rouveen
4:04
4:02
19
Sanne Compagner
Rouveen
4:06
4:03
20
Joske Dunnink
Rouveen
4:07
4:04
21
Elise Buter
Rouveen
4:07
4:04
22
Vera Bouwman
Rouveen
4:09
4:06
23
Arjanne Dunnink
Rouveen
4:10
4:08
24
Fenny Koobs
Rouveen
4:11
4:08
25
Charlotte Veijer
Rouveen
4:13
4:11
26
Vera Nijboer
4:15
4:13
27
Annelie Mulder
Rouveen
4:16
4:14
28
Maykinn Roo
Rouveen
4:17
4:15
29
Meerle Post
Rouveen
4:18
4:16
30
Lois Knol
Rouveen
4:18
4:17
31
Anne Hensteboer
Rouveen
4:22
4:18
32
Mirthe Bloemert
Staphorst
4:22
4:19
33
Julia Huisman
4:22
4:20
34
Lieke Nijboer
Rouveen
4:22
4:20
35
Lynn Bartelds
Rouveen
4:23
4:19
36
Hanna Bos
Staphorst
4:23
4:21
37
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:24
4:22
38
Eva Kooiker
Rouveen
4:27
4:23
39
Ilse Timmerman
4:28
4:24
40
Isa Ruth Witte
Rouveen
4:29
4:25
41
Denise Dekker
Rouveen
4:32
4:30
42
Anouk Visscher
Rouveen
4:36
4:33
43
Carlijn Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:38
4:36
44
Beanca Konterman
Rouveen
4:40
4:37
45
Julia van Olst
Rouveen
4:43
4:40
46
Lucia Bisschop
Rouveen
4:44
4:42
47
Maartje Poolman
Rouveen
4:48
4:45
48
Danique Troost
Rouveen
4:53
4:50
49
Zoe Leusink
4:54
4:52
50
Lize Veerman
Rouveen
4:56
4:51
51
Isa Bartels
Rouveen
5:04
5:00
52
Syla Buitenhuis
Rouveen
5:06
5:04
53
Liv Kok
Rouveen
5:07
5:04
54
Ilse Kuiper
Rouveen
5:09
5:08
55
Veerle Compagner
Rouveen
5:11
5:08
56
Jasmijn Petter
Rouveen
5:15
5:13
57
Anne Trompetter
Rouveen
5:15
5:12
58
Jolien Lindenholz
Rouveen
5:17
5:15
59
Saar de Haan
Rouveen
5:22
5:20
60
Lotte Dunnink
5:24
5:21
61
Lieke Vos
Rouveen
5:25
5:21
62
Marilee Knoll
Rouveen
5:27
5:25
63
Roos van der Vegt
Rouveen
5:28
5:26
64
Yanou Bloemeet
Rouveen
5:29
5:28
65
Ilona Hulst
5:30
5:29
66
Vera Hoeve
Punthorst
5:32
5:27
67
Sofie Hengsteboer
Rouveen
5:33
5:30
68
Veerle Boldewijn
Rouveen
5:42
5:39
69
Emma Troost
Rouveen
5:47
5:44
70
Vivian Roo
Rouveen
5:56
5:55
71
Lynn Huisman
Staphorst
6:28
6:22
72
Elin Huisman
6:31
6:26
73
Roosmarije Buter
Rouveen
6:43
6:38
74
Tessa Kooiker
Staphorst
7:17
7:12
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
5:45
5:43
2
Tychno Mijnheer
Staphorst
6:13
6:10
3
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
6:15
6:15
4
Bjorn Akkerman
Staphorst
6:18
6:14
5
Senna Bril
Zwolle
6:27
6:23
6
Elon
Rouveen
6:31
6:27
7
Arvid Comoagnee
Rouveen
6:39
6:36
8
Olaf Souren
Zwolle
6:41
6:37
9
Yoran Soer
Nieuwleusen
6:47
6:44
10
Roy Veldman
Rouveen
6:57
6:53
11
Joost van de Belt
Meppel
6:59
6:56
12
Marijn
Rouwveen
7:03
6:59
13
Janeck Mijnheer
Rouveen
7:03
6:58
14
Jordy Petter
7:06
7:03
15
Ryan Hulst
Rouveen
7:12
7:10
16
Stefan Kin
Rouveen
7:14
7:10
17
Kay Korterink
Rouveen
7:24
7:19
18
Chris Holterman
Rouveen
7:27
7:22
19
Stefan Kuiper
Rouveen
7:29
7:25
20
Bert Jan Krale
Rouveen
7:35
7:30
21
Mattias Bloemert
Rouveen
8:08
8:03
22
Dinand Hokse
Rouveen
8:08
8:05
23
Sander Akkerman
Rouveen
8:08
8:06
24
Job de Haan
Rouveen
8:10
8:06
25
Jelmar Vogelzang
Staphorst
8:16
8:12
26
Rick Mussche
Rouveen
8:27
8:25
27
Dylan de Vries
Rouveen
8:32
8:27
28
Rinse
Staphorst
10:11
10:04
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
6:35
6:31
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
6:49
6:46
3
Kyomi van der Veldt
Meppel
6:54
6:51
4
Anouk Kooiker
Staphorst
7:07
7:03
5
Naud Poolman
Rouveen
7:12
7:08
6
Noemi Fiessen
Rouveen
7:28
7:23
7
Elena Fridricks
Staphorst
7:32
7:29
8
Jesper Stegeman
Rouveen
7:34
7:29
9
Elin Kok
Rouveen
7:35
7:31
10
Joanne van Geest
Zwolle
7:35
7:31
11
Susan Lindenholz
Rouveen
7:41
7:36
12
Saskia van Dongen
Rouveen
7:43
7:39
13
Isa Bouwman
Rouveen
7:44
7:41
14
Linde Olsman
Rouveen
7:46
7:42
15
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
7:57
7:54
16
Denise Rozema
Rouveen
7:58
7:53
17
Isa Knoll
Rouveen
8:09
8:05
18
Esme Knoll
Rouveen
8:09
8:06
19
Ilse Compagner
Staphorst
8:10
8:06
20
Britt Veerman
Rouveen
8:11
8:07
21
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
8:15
8:12
22
Noor
Rouveen
8:16
8:11
23
Feline Steenbergen
Rouveen
8:24
8:21
24
Dian Schrotenboer
Meppel
8:25
8:22
25
Dahne Bloemert
Rouveen
8:37
8:34
26
Tamar Poolman
Rouveen
8:38
8:33
27
Veerle Smit
Rouveen
8:42
8:39
28
Marit Stegeman
Rouveen
8:51
8:48
29
Lieke Stegeman
Rouveen
8:52
8:48
30
Jasmijn Slag
Rouveen
9:23
9:20
31
Tessa Bouwmeester
Rouveen
9:42
9:37
32
Naima de Leur
Koekange
9:43
9:39
33
Isa Boldewijn
Rouveen
9:45
9:40
34
Bente Compagner
10:05
10:02
35
Merle Huisman
Rouveen
10:14
10:08
36
Ilze Buitenhuis
Staphorst
10:14
10:08
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Avont
Rouveen
8:39
8:35
2
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
9:35
9:32
3
Wesley Veldman
Rouveen
10:52
10:47
4
Ruben Piest
Rouveen
11:13
11:08
5
Damian Slag
Rouveen
11:46
11:42
6
Jeroen van Dongen
Rouveen
11:53
11:49
7
Raymond Kooiker
Rouveen
12:00
11:55
2400M, 2400 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
10:22
10:18
2
Bianca Korterink
Rouveen
10:25
10:21
3
Marike Trompetter
Rouveen
10:51
10:47
4
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
10:54
10:52
5
Joanne Kooiker
Rouveen
11:40
11:38
6
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:14
12:10
7
Jolijn Steenbergen
Rouveen
13:00
12:56
8
Susanne Trompetter
Rouveen
13:00
12:56
9
Mandy Slag
Rouveen
14:46
14:41
5MSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:27
16:25
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
16:57
16:56
3
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
17:06
17:04
4
Richard Dunnink
Rouveen
18:22
18:19
5
Rene Mijnheer
Rouveen
18:54
18:52
6
Hugo Jonkers
Rouveen
19:06
19:03
7
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
19:22
19:19
8
Ruben Draaijer
Assen
19:28
19:25
9
Martijn Timmerman
Staphorst
19:29
19:25
10
Patrick kuiper
Sibculo
19:32
19:25
11
Jochem Ronner
Rouveen
19:40
19:38
12
Klaas Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
19:43
19:40
13
Klaas Slager
Rouveen
19:44
19:40
14
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
20:16
20:13
15
Pieter Feij
Deventer
21:03
20:53
16
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
21:09
21:07
17
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
21:11
21:03
18
Marco Knoll
Rouveen
21:17
21:14
19
Hayo Bouwmeester
Rouveen
21:20
21:06
20
Gabe-Jan van Ommen
Rouveen
21:21
21:06
21
Henry Vegter
Staphorst
21:24
21:13
22
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
21:26
21:16
23
Ronald Vos
Rouveen
21:28
21:25
24
Bert Smit
Staphorst
21:34
21:22
25
Twan Jalving
Aalden
21:40
21:33
26
Marnic van Ittersum
Genemuiden
21:54
21:46
27
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
22:22
22:13
28
Derniek Vogelzang
Staphorst
22:26
22:15
29
Jan Bisschop
Rouveen
22:54
22:49
30
Erik Dunnink
Rouveen
22:55
22:51
31
Klaasjan van Lenthe
Rouveen
23:03
22:59
32
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
23:12
23:08
33
Ibzahim Hooikammez
Rouveen
23:17
23:13
34
Milco Winters
Meppel
23:20
23:17
35
Marnix Korterink
Rouveen
23:31
23:26
36
Maxwel Bayer
Huizen
23:39
23:37
37
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
23:39
23:27
38
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
24:02
23:54
39
Egbert Kuiper
Nieuweroord
24:34
24:30
40
Niels Visscher
Rouveen
24:39
24:30
41
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
25:40
25:29
42
Vincent Veldhuis
Staphorst
25:48
25:35
43
Jurgen van der Haar
Rouveen
26:08
25:56
44
Jan Carlo Bos
Staphorst
26:14
26:09
45
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
26:17
26:07
46
David Smit
Zwolle
26:21
26:05
47
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
27:00
26:56
48
Vincent Buitenhuis
Rouveen
27:16
27:03
49
Milan Stegeman
Rouveen
28:13
27:59
50
Pyter Boomsma
Havelte
29:55
29:38
51
Herman Dunnink
Staphorst
30:35
30:21
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
19:21
19:18
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:33
19:32
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:37
19:36
4
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:48
19:46
5
Bert Krale
Punthorst
20:07
20:04
6
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:32
20:30
7
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
20:42
20:34
8
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:14
21:09
9
Berry Pees
Eesveen
21:25
21:20
10
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
21:32
21:19
11
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
21:37
21:34
12
Ruud Jalving
Aalden
21:40
21:34
13
Carlo Dunnik
Rouveen
21:41
21:35
14
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
21:45
21:34
15
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
21:58
21:55
16
Lucel Witte
Meppel
22:01
21:56
17
Michiel van Amerongen
Zwolle
22:08
21:59
18
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
22:11
22:08
19
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
22:15
22:08
20
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
22:24
22:15
21
Joop Schra
Rouveen
22:59
22:55
22
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
24:40
24:31
23
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
24:49
24:45
24
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
25:27
25:18
25
Klaas Wink
Meppel
25:29
25:19
26
Jan Mulder
Rouveen
25:42
25:37
27
Hans van Dongen
Rouveen
25:43
25:27
28
Harry van der Haan
Rouveen
26:31
26:20
29
Roel Koobs
Rouveen
26:33
26:23
30
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:35
26:32
31
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:37
26:28
32
Johan Trompetter
Rouveen
26:50
26:40
33
Jan Witte
Meppel
26:56
26:46
34
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
26:59
26:49
35
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
26:59
26:49
36
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
27:05
26:55
37
Henk Visscher
Rouveen
27:41
27:28
38
Sjon Keuning
Staphorst
27:44
27:34
39
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
27:47
27:35
40
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
28:23
28:16
41
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
30:38
30:34
42
Ab Koetsier
Holten
38:08
37:54
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Kelly
Steenwijk
19:19
19:17
2
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
19:41
19:40
3
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:44
20:42
4
Tirza Werkman
Assen
23:18
23:10
5
Marielle Timmerman
Staphorst
23:18
23:04
6
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:53
23:44
7
Danielle Kuiper
Sibculo
24:00
23:52
8
Jasmijn Witteveen
Apeldoorn
24:15
24:03
9
Leandra Troost
Meppel
24:22
24:18
10
Heleen de Boer
Rouveen
24:26
24:22
11
Carolien Smit
Rouveen
24:33
24:27
12
Riane Veijer
Staphorst
24:48
24:39
13
Ida Koster
Urk
25:20
25:13
14
Annika Bloemert
Rouveen
25:23
25:17
15
Marlou Bloemendaal
Meppel
25:25
25:11
16
Andrea Hokse
Punthorst
25:26
25:20
17
Jorinda Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
25:45
25:33
18
Jenneke Bouwman
Staphorst
25:54
25:41
19
Sabine Mulder
Staphorst
26:09
26:02
20
Laura Russcher
Rouveen
26:15
26:09
21
Rianne Hooikammer
Balkbrug
26:27
26:20
22
Marleen Buitenhuis
Rouveen
27:16
27:03
23
De Boer
Rouveen
27:26
27:19
24
Michelle koobs
Meppel
27:31
27:22
25
Esmee Stegeman
Rouveen
29:03
28:49
26
Henny van de Sluis
Staphorst
30:32
30:24
27
Lisanne Luten
Ruinen
30:50
30:45
28
Ryanne van der Kolk
Nieuwleusen
31:20
31:10
29
Lisa Kooier
Staphorst
32:13
32:07
30
Ilona Compagner
Rouveen
32:35
32:21
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:31
19:30
2
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
24:00
23:53
3
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
24:36
24:27
4
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:44
24:37
5
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
25:07
24:55
6
Agnes Troost
Staphorst
25:28
25:15
7
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
25:31
25:24
8
Geesje Brakke
Staphorst
25:56
25:49
9
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
25:57
25:45
10
Wilma Bril-Ophoff
Zwolle
26:07
26:02
11
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
27:11
27:02
12
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:17
27:10
13
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
27:46
27:32
14
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:53
27:48
15
Natasja zakee
Dedemsvaart
28:22
28:15
16
Henny de Boer
Staphorst
28:52
28:46
17
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
28:52
28:43
18
Sandra Jonkman
Dalfsen
29:23
29:10
19
Amely Mussche-Talahatu
Staphorst
30:19
30:04
20
Janneke Post
Meppel
38:43
38:32
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
32:27
32:25
2
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
33:34
33:33
3
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
34:07
34:06
4
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:36
34:34
5
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
35:39
35:37
6
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
36:15
36:13
7
Andre Brouke
Staphorst
36:22
36:21
8
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
38:20
38:19
9
Karlo Hoek
Staphorst
39:56
39:54
10
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
40:29
40:28
11
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
40:55
40:53
12
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
40:58
40:57
13
Henri Ruitenberg
Kampen
41:19
41:17
14
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
41:31
41:29
15
Niek veerman
Rouveen
41:42
41:39
16
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
41:52
41:48
17
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
42:16
42:14
18
Ismael Kip
Kampen
42:51
42:50
19
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
43:43
43:42
20
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
44:27
44:23
21
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
45:10
45:03
22
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
46:15
46:07
23
E. Petter
Rouveen
46:16
46:12
24
Wilbert Russcher
Rouveen
46:37
46:32
25
Edmund Mijnheer
Harderwijk
47:16
47:11
26
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
47:54
47:49
27
Peter Domine
Staphorst
48:05
47:57
28
Gerrald Beens
Hasselt
49:24
49:21
29
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
50:55
50:49
30
Willem van Helden
Zwolle
50:58
50:52
31
Arend Luten
Rouveen
51:23
51:12
32
Wilco Knoll
Rouveen
52:17
52:12
33
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
52:18
52:11
34
Lars de Boer
Rouveen
54:29
54:21
35
Kilian Horstede
Rouveen
1:09:48
1:09:41
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
35:57
35:55
2
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
36:22
36:20
3
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
37:38
37:36
4
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
38:02
38:00
5
Marcel van den Bosch
Wezep
38:59
38:57
6
Herwin hasewinkel
Zwolle
40:23
40:22
7
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
41:37
41:32
8
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
41:57
41:54
9
Arno Kruidhof
Rouveen
44:38
44:31
10
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
44:44
44:41
11
Simon van Geert
Zwolle
44:55
44:52
12
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
45:59
45:52
13
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
46:15
46:08
14
Wilco Witte
Rogat
46:16
46:08
15
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
46:24
46:21
16
Marco Domine
Staphorst
46:42
46:38
17
Foof alleblas
Emmen
48:21
48:17
18
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
51:41
51:33
19
Erik Wolters
Zwolle
53:01
52:55
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
42:27
42:27
2
Rick van Dijk
Kampen
43:22
43:16
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
48:09
48:07
4
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
53:54
53:49
5
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
56:46
56:39
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
45:22
45:21
2
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
47:35
47:31
3
Nadja Olthuis
Ommen
49:19
49:15
4
Fieke van Keulen
Arrien
49:19
49:15
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Spieker
Deventer
46:37
46:35
2
Gabi Gaworska
Genemuiden
49:17
49:13
3
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
49:22
49:19
Hoofdsponsors: Edusport en Inshape
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2018 21:14