Uitslagenlijst Overbetuweloop

Elst Gld - Zondag 17 juni 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Baljet
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:02
32:58
2
Almir Fetahovic
Cifla
34:27
34:23
3
Michael van Baal
Cifla
36:16
36:14
4
Tim Janssen
Cifla
36:38
36:35
5
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Elst Gld
36:51
36:46
6
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
37:04
37:00
7
RoŰll Wiedijk
Arnhem
37:21
37:15
8
Stoffel Spierings
Cifla
40:08
40:03
9
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
40:11
40:06
10
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
40:20
40:15
11
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
40:40
40:37
12
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
41:41
41:31
13
Shafiq Kiweewa
Arnhem
41:42
41:36
14
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
42:49
42:41
15
Thom van den Ham
Elst
43:06
42:46
16
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
44:31
44:26
17
Niels Verhart
Elst Gld
44:58
44:40
18
Gydo van der Zwaluw
Deest
45:28
45:21
19
Sven Hillebrink
Elst Gld
45:38
45:14
20
Peter Schimmel
Doorwerth
45:39
45:25
21
Di Evers
Arnhem
46:47
46:20
22
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
48:21
47:45
23
Benno Kńmink
Valburg
48:30
48:23
24
Roy van Beem
Elst Gld
48:59
48:18
25
Jeffrey Huisman
Haalderen
49:59
49:30
26
Tim van Eijndthoven
Arnhem
50:04
49:57
27
Nathan Stoffels
Haalderen
50:43
50:13
28
Danny Rottgers
Elst Gld
51:36
51:12
29
Niels Scholten
Elst Gld
52:34
51:59
30
Dennis Mendels
Westervoort
52:43
52:28
31
Kazim Akbal
Groessen
53:09
53:04
32
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
53:51
53:15
33
Joris Deeken
Brummen
55:40
55:17
34
Matts Buil
Arnhem
57:34
57:16
35
Youri van Schijndel
Nijmegen
58:39
58:05
36
Gijs Matthijssen
Nederland
1:01:27
1:00:51
37
Bob van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:05:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Vervelde
Doetinchem
38:05
38:02
2
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:53
39:48
3
Adrie Akkerman
B.o.d. De Sprinters
41:28
41:19
4
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
42:36
42:22
5
Sander Hendriks
Elst Gld
42:39
42:24
6
Robin van Wenum
Arnhem
43:14
43:04
7
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
44:48
44:37
8
Jaco van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
44:50
44:37
9
Arjan den Hartogh
Nijmegen
45:39
45:10
10
Jasper Scholte-Albers
Elst Gld
45:41
45:06
11
Gerben Winkelhorst
Elst
45:55
45:39
12
Maarten Hermsen
Elst Gld
46:27
46:10
13
Aiko Klein
Elst Gld
46:33
46:21
14
Jelle Braam
Elst Gld
46:36
46:09
15
Jeroen de Zoeten
Elst Gld
46:51
46:41
16
Sietze Braam
Huissen
46:57
46:29
17
Arno Eimers
elst
46:58
46:45
18
Arthur Zewald
Arnhem
47:12
46:59
19
Tim Rooza
Velp Gld
47:40
47:32
20
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
47:51
47:41
21
RTL Giesbers
Arnhem
48:11
47:49
22
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
48:18
47:57
23
Luuk van Engen
Elst Gld
48:41
48:11
24
Remco Visschers
Elst Gld
48:46
48:28
25
RCST Liu
Elst Gld
49:03
48:48
26
Remco Goorhuis
Oosterbeek
49:06
48:42
27
Bj÷rn van Draanen
Elst Gld
49:18
48:59
28
Charl van der Horst
Nijmegen
49:41
49:31
29
Jeroen Marsman
Elst Gld
49:46
49:34
30
Marcel Marsman
Elst
49:57
49:46
31
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
50:23
50:07
32
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
50:26
50:00
33
Michel Hoogendijk
Kerk-Avezaath
51:22
51:13
34
Ruud Buiten
Elst Gld
51:35
50:58
35
Mark Smink
Arnhem
51:57
51:17
36
Arjan Wieland
Elst Gld
52:16
51:33
37
Berry Peters
Arnhem
53:22
52:44
38
Kevin Moeliker
Elst Gld
53:22
52:44
39
Jeroen Geerdink
Driel
53:40
53:28
40
Ronald Visser
DE LOPER
55:48
55:17
41
DaniŰl Kupers
Huissen
55:59
55:36
42
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
58:21
57:40
43
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
1:00:05
59:36
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
39:26
39:20
2
Raymond Vleghert
DE LOPER
41:22
41:17
3
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
41:26
41:18
4
Gerard van den Top
Heteren
43:12
42:47
5
Gino Tax
Bemmel
43:22
43:13
6
Eric Evers
Arnhem
44:08
43:36
7
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
44:19
44:10
8
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
44:33
44:21
9
Manfred Kooij
Ciko '66
44:38
44:33
10
David Bakker
Nijmegen
45:00
44:43
11
Paul Stokes
Arnhem
45:26
44:58
12
Joost Rutten
Nijmegen
45:26
45:03
13
Ronald van de Sandt
Elst Gld
45:50
45:15
14
Frank Drielsma
Altis
46:06
45:59
15
Rene Vinck
Haalderen
46:32
46:02
16
Cees Gommers
Elst Gld
46:49
46:31
17
RenÚ Hillebrink
Elst Gld
46:59
46:34
18
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
47:17
47:00
19
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
47:35
47:18
20
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
47:55
47:27
21
Patrick Mens
Wijchen
47:57
47:49
22
Erik Stoel
Heteren
48:37
48:01
23
Edwin Wieman
Elst Gld
48:39
48:03
24
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
48:41
48:22
25
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
49:05
48:33
26
Erwin Koenen
DE LOPER
49:22
48:55
27
Arno Tiernego
Elst Gld
49:25
49:11
28
Mark Bies
Elst Gld
49:54
49:03
29
Remco Swinkels
's-Hertogenbosch
50:30
49:42
30
Wilbert Meeuwsen
Valburg
51:10
50:37
31
Klaas Bouwknegt
Heteren
51:34
51:00
32
Gerhard Slik
DE LOPER
52:38
52:16
33
Wilco Aarns
Bemmel
52:54
52:31
34
Gerhard Kadijk
Elst Gld
53:03
52:31
35
Maarten Terpstra
Elst Gld
53:03
52:30
36
Patrick Walraven
Tilburg
53:06
52:41
37
Clemens Besselink
Elst Gld
53:15
52:46
38
Frans Loor
Elst Gld
53:21
52:44
39
Coert Peters
Zwolle
53:23
53:11
40
Frank van Heumen
Elst Gld
53:39
53:05
41
Ron Augustus
Zetten
53:56
53:24
42
Fred Janssen
Dolichos
53:59
53:17
43
RenÚ Janssen
Elst Gld
55:08
54:43
44
Emiel Arts
Millingen aan de Rijn
55:32
55:26
45
Cor Verhart
Elst Gld
55:53
55:30
46
Marcel Koeslag
Elst Gld
57:12
56:59
47
Hans Berkhout
Arnhem
57:32
56:51
48
Danny Salakory
Elst Gld
57:42
57:26
49
Mario van Gemert
Bemmel
58:13
57:58
50
Harald Evers
Elst Gld
58:44
58:04
51
Melvin Kroon
Elst Gld
59:58
59:24
52
RenÚ Aalders
St. Oedenrode
1:00:17
1:00:09
53
Andre Verhart
Elst Gld
1:01:09
1:00:43
54
Edwin Aalmers
Elst Gld
1:04:11
1:03:38
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
47:24
46:44
2
Wim van Mierlo
Elst Gld
48:47
48:26
3
Elo Swinkels
Valburg
48:55
48:08
4
Jeroen Beijer
driel
49:17
48:38
5
George de Jongh
Elst Gld
49:38
49:02
6
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
49:59
49:50
7
Winfried Milder
Heteren
50:20
49:51
8
Joop Lemmens
DE LOPER
50:28
49:56
9
Kees van Loenen
Elst Gld
52:06
51:33
10
Ron Blom
Huissen
52:10
51:45
11
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
52:42
52:26
12
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
53:28
52:54
13
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rijn
55:07
55:01
14
Willem Veldboom
Elst Gld
55:29
55:17
15
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
56:31
55:52
16
Frank van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
56:50
56:22
17
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
57:00
56:34
18
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
57:10
56:38
19
Hennie Pouwels
DE LOPER
57:33
57:07
20
Dick Ross
Elst Gld
59:24
59:06
21
Geert Timmerman
Herveld
1:01:35
1:01:05
22
Nico Spaans
Hardlopen.nl
1:03:40
1:03:26
23
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
1:04:08
1:03:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hedwig Hoes
Arnhem
46:42
46:34
2
Jorien Joldersma
Oss '78
47:13
46:54
3
Marijke de Leeuwerk
Utrecht
50:10
49:50
4
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
51:06
50:51
5
Lisanne Hagenauw
Nijmegen
51:36
51:16
6
Carlijn Cretier
Nijmegen
56:33
55:56
7
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
58:44
58:18
8
Heleen Smulders
Elst Gld
58:52
58:15
9
Carlijn Messink
Arnhem
1:00:17
1:00:09
10
Diede Rensen
Haalderen
1:00:23
59:53
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eeke Landman-Sinnema
Voorschoten '97
45:04
45:00
2
Barbara Beijen
Elst Gld
46:48
46:43
3
Denise Gerritsen
Elst Gld
47:09
46:55
4
Marike Kupers
Huissen
49:50
49:33
5
Mariska Kroon
Huissen
49:54
49:30
6
Mije Waterberg
Arnhem
50:01
49:31
7
Imke Mulder
Elst Gld
51:05
50:51
8
Natasja van Rijsewijk
Bemmel
53:02
52:48
9
Wendy Kramer-Dekker
Huissen
56:16
55:58
10
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
56:28
55:58
11
Elisabeth Stoeten
DE LOPER
56:54
56:34
12
Wendy van der Burgt
Elst Gld
59:07
59:01
13
Lucy van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:00:00
59:45
14
Melanie Bonger
Valburg
1:00:34
1:00:20
15
Femke Homma
Elst Gld
1:01:39
1:01:10
16
Patricia Heijink
DE LOPER
1:04:01
1:03:40
17
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:12:20
1:11:57
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
51:27
51:07
2
Alice Matthijssen
Zwolle
53:23
53:10
3
Petra Verwey
Nijmegen
54:00
53:49
4
Willeke Pieters
Doorwerth
56:26
55:47
5
Carolijn van Boetzelaer
Oosterbeek
56:26
55:48
6
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
57:34
57:10
7
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
58:26
57:46
8
Christel van den Boom
Elst Gld
1:01:39
1:01:10
9
Friederike Fennis
DE LOPER
1:02:24
1:02:04
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Ooijen
De Dijkrunners
49:25
48:53
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
16:58
16:57
2
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
17:51
17:48
3
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
18:11
18:09
4
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
18:23
18:20
5
Maarten Cromwijk
Veenendaal
18:49
18:46
6
Jeroen Taymans
cuijck
19:51
19:48
7
Jelmar den Boer
Arnhem
20:01
19:58
8
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
20:20
20:16
9
Stijn Goris
Heteren
20:31
20:27
10
Jorrit de Jong
Nijmegen
21:09
20:57
11
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
21:20
21:19
12
Bram Obbema
Heteren
21:34
21:30
13
Koen van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
22:11
21:48
14
Hugo Ulfman
Heteren
22:15
21:54
15
Bart van Bentem
Groesbeek
22:27
22:20
16
Bram Knippers
Heteren
22:38
22:26
17
Tim Maatman
Arnhem
22:47
22:39
18
Ties van het Erve
Elst Gld
23:00
22:34
19
Sam Hoegen
Elst Gld
23:25
23:17
20
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
23:40
23:34
21
David Ulfman
Heteren
23:53
23:31
22
Alec van Rossem
Elst Gld
25:09
24:51
23
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst Gld
25:14
24:42
24
Nick Braam
Elst Gld
26:05
25:46
25
Floris van Alken
Arnhem
26:12
26:08
26
Gijs van den Pol
Arnhem
26:12
26:08
27
David Stoffels
Haalderen
26:20
25:53
28
Karsten Besselink
Elst Gld
26:27
26:08
29
Niels Arends
Elst Gld
26:42
26:10
30
Egbert Piek
aalten
27:34
27:21
31
Sergio Carrera
Nijmegen
28:15
27:49
32
Zoe Nijbroek
elst
31:33
31:12
33
Sisko Roosenboom
Arnhem
34:00
33:30
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Verboeket
Cifla
17:25
17:23
2
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
18:57
18:55
3
Sander Fritzsche
Arnhem
20:08
19:59
4
Harold Bos
DE LOPER
21:05
21:00
5
Jacco Klein
kleef
21:46
21:43
6
Gerard Bos
elst
22:00
21:47
7
Willliam Burghout
Apeldoorn
22:18
22:14
8
Roy Ribbers
Elst Gld
22:37
22:11
9
Hans van de Geijn
Druten
23:16
23:11
10
Tom Snieders
Elst Gld
23:44
23:32
11
Jeroen Kleyburg
Elst Gld
23:45
23:35
12
Gerard Turk
Elst Gld
23:56
23:45
13
KM de Bruijn
Elst Gld
24:33
24:17
14
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
25:11
24:54
15
Robert Smit
Elst Gld
25:15
24:45
16
Sandrino Maandag
Arnhem
25:34
25:07
17
Bas Welschot
Elst Gld
26:10
25:49
18
Stefan Honkoop
Arnhem
26:15
26:01
19
Jaap Schimmel
arnhem
26:18
25:58
20
Herman Brinkhorst
Arnhem
26:26
26:02
21
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
26:32
26:15
22
Pim Stevens
Elst Gld
26:43
26:19
23
Mark Snijder
Elst Gld
28:13
27:56
24
Lars van Leeuwen
Elst Gld
28:32
28:01
25
Peter Hoogakker
Elst Gld
28:35
28:10
26
Jeroen van Dijk
Arnhem
32:07
31:40
27
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
34:22
34:11
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
17:34
17:33
2
Arno Luft
Cifla
17:54
17:52
3
Koen Martens
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:12
18:10
4
Ton Wareman
Climax
19:06
19:04
5
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:17
20:15
6
Arie Zuidam
De Liemers
20:25
20:22
7
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
20:35
20:31
8
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
21:32
21:25
9
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
22:01
21:55
10
Peter Lindeman
DE LOPER
23:12
23:06
11
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
23:23
22:59
12
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
23:25
23:03
13
Maurice de Bruin
Elst Gld
23:34
23:23
14
Marcel van Harn
arnhem
23:46
23:42
15
Jan van Geelen
Tiel
23:59
23:53
16
Henk Roest
Zetten
24:01
23:51
17
Peter Bremer
Elst Gld
25:30
24:59
18
GertJan Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
25:49
25:36
19
Werner Braam
Elst Gld
26:05
25:46
20
Peter Vossen
Zetten
26:44
26:26
21
Harold van Beugen
Elst Gld
27:47
27:33
22
Patrick Coenders
Elst Gld
27:48
27:40
23
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
28:02
27:45
24
Jaap van Luunen
Heteren
28:29
28:12
25
Vincent Besselink
Elst Gld
30:08
29:47
26
Werner Nijbroek
Elst
31:34
31:12
27
Jeroen van het Erve
Elst Gld
31:55
31:30
28
Marcel Frerikd
Arnhem
31:57
31:34
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
22:47
22:31
2
Bert Elfferich
Nijmegen
25:43
25:37
3
Jan Lub
Ede Gld
28:00
27:37
4
Luc Geelen
Elst Gld
28:14
27:44
5
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
29:52
29:38
6
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
31:52
31:24
7
Ton Geelen
Elst Gld
31:58
31:30
8
Simon de Kam
Echteld
33:29
33:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
19:51
19:50
2
Anouk Kruiswijk
Cifla
20:33
20:30
3
Milly Pawson
Exmouth
21:18
21:04
4
Elke Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:28
22:26
5
Isis Besselink
Elst Gld
23:40
23:22
6
Noor Besselink
Elst Gld
23:40
23:21
7
Dominique Janssen
Elst Gld
23:58
23:53
8
Vanity Danen
Elst Gld
24:01
23:42
9
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
24:48
24:33
10
Leonie Tijsma
Elst Gld
26:54
26:24
11
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
27:03
26:54
12
Irene de Leeuwerk
Elst Gld
27:14
27:07
13
Charmaine Danen
Arnhem
27:22
27:04
14
Britt Fischer
Driel
27:34
27:29
15
Shiannah Danen
Nijmegen
27:35
27:17
16
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
28:21
28:09
17
Nicole Mattijsen
Nijmegen
28:26
28:00
18
Mirna Bouwhuis
Eerbeek
29:03
28:54
19
Rosa van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
29:23
28:58
20
Maureen Hooghiemstra
Elst Gld
31:22
30:50
21
Ilse Leenders
Odijk
31:27
30:58
22
Lieke van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
31:46
31:23
23
Joyce Kleinschiphorst
Elst Gld
31:47
31:18
24
Gail Verstegen
Nederland
32:03
31:48
25
Jiska Lugtenberg
Elst Gld
32:18
31:49
26
Lara Fischer
Driel
33:07
33:01
27
Anne van Wijk
Borne
33:10
32:42
28
Rixt Brinkman
Elst Gld
33:58
33:30
29
Lisette van Amerongen
Arnhem
34:00
33:30
30
Roxanne van Dulm
Elst Gld
34:04
33:39
31
Elise de Haas
Elst Gld
34:48
34:20
32
Sharon ten Westenend
Elst Gld
35:41
35:13
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneloes Bal
Running Holland
22:45
22:36
2
Jolanda Fritzsche-Haan
Arnhem
24:12
24:03
3
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
25:11
24:55
4
Priscilla Bonhof
Elst Gld
25:37
25:18
5
Marjolijn Dijkhuis
Elst Gld
25:54
25:31
6
Miriam Hol
Elst Gld
28:14
28:00
7
Monique Jansen
Elst Gld
28:22
28:09
8
Carmen Man
Arnhem
28:26
28:19
9
Ingeborg Vergunst-Floot
Elst Gld
30:06
29:49
10
Esther Maassen
Elst Gld
30:38
30:15
11
Tanja Speek
Elst Gld
30:53
30:38
12
Chantal Huyben
Elst Gld
31:36
31:21
13
Hanna Oosterlee
Zetten
32:01
31:49
14
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Arnhem
32:06
31:40
15
Nicole van den Bos
DE LOPER
34:16
33:46
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabiena Feenstra
Cifla
20:38
20:35
2
Karin Consten
Arnhem
24:42
24:19
3
Denise van Geelen
Tiel
26:55
26:48
4
Margrethe Jonkman
Zetten
27:36
27:15
5
Brigitte Martens
Nijmegen
27:43
27:34
6
Jose Rouwenhorst
Elst Gld
28:31
28:18
7
Marieke Mom
Elst Gld
30:28
30:09
8
Erica Scheffer
Heteren
30:30
30:08
9
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
30:32
30:16
10
Petra Beekman
Zetten
31:33
31:21
11
Sandra Berkien
Bemmel
31:37
31:21
12
Monique Maassen
Elst Gld
31:42
31:37
13
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
31:52
31:23
14
Els Smit
Elst Gld
32:54
32:35
15
Nellie van de Klift
Elst Gld
34:52
34:24
16
Mirjam Jellema
Veenendaal
35:18
35:16
17
Carla trum van Santen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
35:54
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
27:40
27:13
2
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
29:29
29:19
3
Bernadette de Jongh
Elst Gld
29:57
29:37
4
Pauline van Marle
Nijmegen
32:59
32:37
5
Alida Leeuw
avVN
35:41
35:12
J8, 1 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Dekkers
Heteren
3:58
3:56
2
Jelte Braam
Huissen
4:04
4:02
3
Gijs Visschers
Elst Gld
4:16
4:13
4
Beau Jansen
Elst Gld
4:17
4:15
5
Mees Ilbrink
Elst Gld
4:20
4:17
6
Julian van Wenum
Arnhem
4:24
4:22
7
Koen Knorth
B.o.d. De Sprinters
4:25
4:23
8
Sven Hendriks
Elst Gld
4:34
4:31
9
Sven Marsman
Elst
4:36
4:34
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam Stokes
arnhem
3:26
3:25
2
William Burghout
AV '34
3:46
3:45
3
Jasper Sanders
Elst Gld
3:58
3:56
4
Rens Thomassen
Elst Gld
4:02
4:01
5
Tristen Liu
Elst Gld
4:06
4:03
6
Arnau Driessen
Valburg
4:06
4:04
7
Finn van Eck
Elst Gld
4:08
4:06
8
Pepijn Winkelhorst
Elst
4:11
4:10
9
Ivar Gasseling
Elst Gld
4:13
4:11
10
Marijn Tubbing
Driel
4:13
4:11
11
Jurre Bennink
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:14
4:13
12
Max Nijsten
Elst Gld
4:15
4:11
13
Tom van Heumen
Elst Gld
4:15
4:13
14
Laurens Besselink
Elst Gld
4:19
4:16
15
Nathan Honkoop
Arnhem
4:37
4:33
16
Koen Maassen
Elst Gld
4:37
4:34
J1112, 1 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Troy Hogendoorn
B.o.d. De Sprinters
3:30
3:29
2
Cas Stevens
Elst Gld
3:34
3:34
3
Silvio van Winsen
Elst Gld
3:40
3:39
4
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:47
3:45
5
Thijs Wieman
Elst Gld
3:55
3:54
6
Marco Wieland
Elst Gld
4:16
4:14
7
Tim Stevens
Elst Gld
4:17
4:16
8
Quiten Verwijmerern
elst
4:25
4:23
9
Brent Bastock
Elst Gld
4:31
4:29
10
Thomas Mandemaker
Arnhem
4:38
4:35
J4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Lensen
groesbeek
2:17
2:16
2
Lars den Boer
Arnhem
2:20
2:18
3
Liam Haar
elst
2:32
2:25
4
Tycho Schimmel
arnhem
2:35
2:34
5
Raf Veenstra
Elst Gld
2:35
2:33
6
Dani Galenkamp
Elst Gld
2:35
2:33
7
Hugo van Wenum
Arnhem
2:38
2:35
8
Siem Roozendaal
Elst Gld
2:41
2:39
9
Niek Marsman
Elst
2:42
2:31
10
Teun Ilbrink
Elst Gld
2:43
2:36
11
Loek Diks
Elst Gld
2:49
2:35
12
Justin Verharen
Elst Gld
2:52
2:43
13
Thomas van Westing
Nijmegen
2:57
2:46
14
Teun Veen
Nijmegen
3:01
2:57
15
Job van de Zandschulp
Elst Gld
3:03
3:01
16
Matthijs Wessels
Elst Gld
3:04
2:59
17
Lyam Rozengarden
Heteren
3:05
2:55
18
Wik Roorda
Elst Gld
3:06
2:54
19
Jessy Dooijeweerd
Elst Gld
3:07
3:01
20
Riemer Jansen
Valburg
3:12
3:04
21
Loek Bartels
Elst Gld
3:15
3:00
22
Loet Ronkes
Valburg
3:16
3:04
23
Daan Goemaat
Driel
3:19
3:06
24
Bongani Waterberg Samo Gu
Arnhem
3:20
3:10
25
Luuk Slot
Elst Gld
3:21
3:18
26
Jelle Siegers
Elst Gld
3:25
3:18
27
Stan Schutgens
Elst Gld
3:30
3:27
28
Giel Roozenboom
Elst Gld
3:31
3:10
29
Jaylano Blom
Heteren
3:35
3:27
30
Kilian Rosendaal
Elst Gld
3:37
3:18
31
Job Scholte-Albers
Elst Gld
3:41
3:19
32
Sepp van Burken
Driel
3:46
3:30
33
Faap Versteeg
Elst Gld
3:47
3:32
34
Sverre van Broekhoven
Arnhem
3:49
3:38
35
Daan Klein
Elst Gld
3:56
3:39
36
Julian Jansen
Elst Gld
3:57
3:41
37
Sep Bloemendal
Elst Gld
4:03
3:55
38
Pieter Holterman
Elst Gld
4:42
4:32
J6, 0.5 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valentijn Dekkers
Heteren
1:59
1:58
2
Jules Winkelhorst
Elst
2:14
2:12
3
Logan Huyben
Elst Gld
2:18
2:15
4
Silvijn Kroon
Huissen
2:18
2:14
5
Harm Visschers
Elst Gld
2:24
2:16
6
Sven van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
2:34
2:23
7
Kaylen van Espen
Elst Gld
2:37
2:24
8
Siem de Bruijn
Elst Gld
2:42
2:36
9
Guus Hendriks
Elst Gld
2:43
2:36
10
Ivan Felkers
Valburg
2:45
2:27
11
Luuk Jansen
Elst Gld
3:22
3:07
12
Teun Wien
Elst Gld
3:23
3:11
13
Julian Wien
Elst Gld
3:23
3:11
14
Twan Roozenboom
Elst Gld
3:32
3:11
15
Niek van Harn
arnhem
3:35
3:15
J7, 0.5 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
1:44
1:43
2
Koen de Lange
Elst Gld
1:50
1:49
3
Joris Lensen
groesbeek
1:50
1:49
4
Lenn Koen
Driel
1:58
1:57
5
Sep Nijsten
Elst Gld
2:00
1:58
6
Rens Divendal
Elst Gld
2:00
1:58
7
Gijs Raemaekers
Nijmegen
2:02
2:00
8
Aeneas Snieders
Elst Gld
2:03
2:02
9
Ben Bosma
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06
2:02
10
Max Breeuwer
Elst Gld
2:19
2:10
11
Niek Vinck
Haalderen
2:25
2:11
12
Sem Vermeulen
Elst Gld
2:30
2:24
13
Marijn Voorhaar
Elst Gld
2:39
2:31
14
Sem Bouman
elst
2:48
2:37
15
Micha Oosterlee
Zetten
2:56
2:39
16
Siem Francken
Elst Gld
3:04
2:45
17
Levi Mulder
Elst Gld
3:06
2:48
18
Mels Roorda
Elst Gld
3:07
2:56
19
Kian van Leerdam
Elst Gld
3:18
3:00
20
Lukas Mandemaker
Arnhem
3:18
3:05
21
Aaron Smit
Elst Gld
3:25
3:09
M8, 1 KILOMETER MEI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cassidy Gerrits
Heteren
4:13
4:10
2
Isa Braam
Elst Gld
4:22
4:20
3
Barbara Bakker
Elst Gld
4:40
4:36
4
Liv de Bruin
Elst Gld
4:45
4:42
5
Isa De Bruin
Elst Gld
4:45
4:42
6
Lotte den Hartogh
Nijmegen
4:54
4:50
7
Jula Wennekers
Elst Gld
5:03
4:59
8
Sterre van Rijsewijk
Driel
5:16
5:13
9
Vera Hegemann
Elst Gld
5:38
5:35
10
Tessa Rosendaal
Elst Gld
5:58
5:54
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER MEI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senne Braam
Elst Gld
3:48
3:46
2
Jillian Eken
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:52
3:50
3
Emma Penning
Elst Gld
3:59
3:57
4
Felice Lensen
groesbeek
4:04
4:02
5
Jasmine Tmim
Elst Gld
4:09
4:07
6
Veere Ilbrink
Elst Gld
4:14
4:11
7
Marit Schouten
Elst Gld
4:18
4:15
8
Rosalie Knorth
B.o.d. De Sprinters
4:31
4:27
9
Marit van de Wal
Elst Gld
4:42
4:40
10
Dewi van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
4:44
4:40
11
Malene Eimers
Elst Gld
4:45
4:42
12
Djamilla Salakory
Elst Gld
4:54
4:51
13
Lotte Oostdijk
Arnhem
4:57
4:54
14
Fay Kroon
Elst Gld
5:00
4:57
15
Ella Divendal
Elst Gld
5:02
5:00
16
Kirsten Huyben
Elst Gld
5:06
5:03
17
Iris Liu
Elst Gld
5:18
5:14
18
Andrada Wieland
Elst Gld
5:19
5:16
19
Katja de Graaff
Elst Gld
5:20
5:16
M1112, 1 KILOMETER MEI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josefine Ulfman
Pallas '67
3:34
3:32
2
Femke Schouten
Elst Gld
3:42
3:40
3
Nina Snoep
Elst Gld
3:59
3:56
4
Amare Eimers
Elst Gld
4:01
3:59
5
Lisanne Knorth
B.o.d. De Sprinters
4:03
4:00
6
Laura van de Wal
Elst Gld
4:33
4:31
7
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
4:44
4:42
8
Jolijn Rijks
Elst Gld
4:59
4:57
9
Merel Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
5:07
5:04
M4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feike Braam
Huissen
2:11
2:09
2
Anne Bosma
Elst Gld
2:32
2:26
3
Roos Aalmers
Elst Gld
2:41
2:39
4
Amber van Ingen
Elst Gld
2:51
2:48
5
Julia Wolt
Elst Gld
2:52
2:48
6
Norah van der Toorn
Elst Gld
2:56
2:45
7
Lara Meek
Arnhem
3:00
2:55
8
Floor de Bruijn
Elst Gld
3:01
2:53
9
Tess van Leerdam
Elst Gld
3:04
3:00
10
Eva Tyl
Elst Gld
3:05
2:59
11
Jolie Overboom
Elst Gld
3:08
3:03
12
Tara Robben
Elst Gld
3:13
3:01
13
Sarah Deeken
Brummen
3:17
3:07
14
Rosalie Piek
Elst Gld
3:21
3:00
15
Lola Jansen
Elst Gld
3:26
3:09
16
Ananda van Raaij
Heteren
3:27
3:12
17
Mara Man
Arnhem
3:28
3:10
18
Emma Felkers
Valburg
3:30
3:22
19
Lotte Arts
Elst Gld
3:35
3:28
20
Lana Marsman
Elst Gld
3:35
3:22
21
Zhukov
ESt
3:37
3:16
22
Isa van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
3:38
3:33
23
Quinn Francken
Elst Gld
3:39
3:21
24
Maud Diks
Elst Gld
3:44
3:26
25
Anna van de Leur
Elst Gld
3:45
3:31
26
Maud Ribbers
Elst Gld
3:46
3:27
27
Emma Scheidsbach
Elst Gld
3:48
3:32
28
Tess Greve
Elst Gld
3:49
3:34
29
Evelyn Wardenaar
Zetten
3:54
3:46
30
Noa Tamang
Elst Gld
3:54
3:44
31
Luana Nagtegaal
Lent
3:59
3:37
32
Nienke Stammen
Elst Gld
4:03
3:57
33
Evi Hoogakker
Elst Gld
4:06
3:47
34
Inge Stammen
Elst Gld
4:07
4:01
35
Elin Bruining
Elst Gld
4:11
4:00
36
Sofie de Lange
elst
11:46
11:46
M6, 0.5 KILOMETER M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Bos
Elst Gld
2:21
2:20
2
Fleur Meek
Arnhem
2:22
2:21
3
Lynn Post
Elst Gld
2:24
2:21
4
Noortje van der Meer
Elst Gld
2:30
2:18
5
Pippa Wennekers
Elst Gld
2:31
2:27
6
Annemijn Jansen van Doorn
Elst Gld
2:35
2:32
7
Elisa Geerlings
Elst Gld
2:44
2:32
8
Roos Wolt
Elst Gld
2:49
2:44
9
Mae van der Graaf
Elst Gld
2:50
2:41
10
Belle Braam
Elst Gld
2:56
2:45
11
Kee Versteeg
Elst Gld
2:59
2:40
12
Sophie Lindeman
Elst Gld
3:07
3:00
13
Elise de Zoeten
Elst Gld
3:24
3:15
14
Elin Klein
Elst Gld
3:30
3:18
15
Eva de Lange
Elst Gld
3:31
3:25
16
Roos Hoogakker
Elst Gld
4:00
3:41
M7, 0.5 KILOMETER M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Tmim
Elst Gld
2:02
2:02
2
Eva Thomassen
Elst Gld
2:15
2:15
3
Merel Radstake
Elst Gld
2:23
2:22
4
Norah Aalmers
Elst Gld
2:30
2:29
5
Anne Stappers
Driel
2:36
2:28
6
Lisanne Geerdink
Driel
2:39
2:36
7
Iris Esselink
Elst Gld
2:46
2:31
8
Eefje Stammen
Elst Gld
2:53
2:51
9
Mara Driessen
Valburg
2:55
2:39
10
Frederique Burghout
AV '34
2:58
2:39
11
Fleur Goemaat
Driel
3:11
3:03
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2018 22:03