Uitslagenlijst Vaderdaglopen

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 juni 2018

J-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:00
4:00
2
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
4:04
4:04
3
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
4:07
4:07
4
Larm vd Wouw
Fortuna '67
4:24
4:24
5
Guus vd Wouw
Schijndel
4:35
4:35
6
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:46
4:46
7
Bram van Kampen
Herten
4:50
4:50
8
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:00
5:00
9
Daan Packbiers
Boxtel
5:01
5:01
10
Joris vd Wouw
Schijndel
5:55
5:55
11
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
6:11
6:11
12
Jasper van Dartel
Schijndel
7:21
7:21
13
Julian van Dartel
Schijndel
9:13
9:13
M-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin van Kampen
Herten
4:19
4:19
2
Luciana Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:30
4:30
3
Imme Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
4:33
4
Annemijn Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:34
4:34
5
Lisa van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:42
4:42
6
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna '67
4:51
4:51
7
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:10
5:10
8
Maud van Kampen
Herten
5:23
5:23
9
Floor te Molder
Sint-Oedenrode
5:24
5:24
10
Emily Sels
Turnhout
7:01
7:01
11
Floor Rongen
Schijndel
7:55
7:55
12
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:23
8:23
13
Julie Jacobs
Sint-Oedenrode
8:25
J1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
9:51
9:51
2
Nahoel Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
10:07
10:07
3
Joep Welvaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
11:09
11:09
4
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
12:17
12:16
M1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke de Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
11:12
11:11
2
Suzan van Hoof
Dommelen
11:57
11:57
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
1:34:59
1:34:55
2
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:36:17
1:36:11
3
Jan-Bert Maas
Son
1:42:31
1:42:25
4
Daan Verberk
Oploo
1:43:09
1:42:54
5
Joris Verberk
Nijmegen
1:53:35
1:53:21
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ocar Mulder
Eindhoven
1:19:37
1:19:37
2
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:03
1:22:03
3
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:26
1:22:26
4
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
1:26:45
1:26:43
5
Joost van Kampen
Asten
1:27:01
1:26:58
6
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:58
1:30:57
7
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
1:31:34
1:31:29
8
Carlo Daniel
Schijndel
1:36:02
1:35:49
9
Bat Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
1:41:08
1:41:03
10
Martijn Jamy
Eindhoven
1:41:14
1:41:12
11
Roger Planje
Voorburg
1:50:41
1:50:27
12
Guido Spanjers
Sint-Oedenrode
2:00:20
2:00:12
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:40
1:20:39
2
Marco Tramontina
Running Team Eindhoven
1:22:16
1:22:15
3
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
1:24:25
1:24:24
4
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:25:07
1:25:06
5
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:11
1:25:10
6
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:27:41
1:27:39
7
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
1:29:24
1:29:23
8
Jean-Paul Hollants
Hasselt
1:29:58
1:29:56
9
Edward van Acht
Fortuna '67
1:34:56
1:34:53
10
Marcel van Dinther
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:36:24
1:36:12
11
Gerard Verbeek
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:39
1:36:36
12
Mario Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:40:11
1:39:58
13
Willie van den Bergh
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:40:26
1:40:16
14
Tonnie Scheutjens
Loopgroep GoRun
1:40:55
1:40:38
15
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna '67
1:43:10
1:43:04
16
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven
1:43:38
1:43:30
17
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:43:44
1:43:37
18
Geert Kox
GVAC
1:48:04
1:47:58
19
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:19
1:51:05
20
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
1:52:41
1:52:35
21
Erik Verhagen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:47
1:53:33
22
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:47
1:53:33
23
Ton Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
1:53:53
1:53:36
24
Jos Verstegen
Berghem
1:55:40
1:55:36
25
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:55:44
1:55:28
26
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:56:19
1:56:09
27
Leon Hol
Deurne
1:57:25
1:57:10
28
Norberth Korsmit
Sint-Oedenrode
1:58:05
1:57:53
29
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:04:25
2:04:10
30
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
2:06:39
2:06:24
31
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
2:07:37
2:07:19
32
Geert Coopmans
Deurne
2:16:56
2:16:40
33
Robert Cox
Best
2:20:45
2:20:34
34
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:32:43
2:32:25
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:06
1:31:05
2
René Braam
De Keien
1:31:35
1:31:32
3
Bert Koopmans
Nuenen
1:31:48
1:31:45
4
Robert Sanches
Eindhoven
1:34:21
1:34:18
5
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:36:11
1:36:09
6
Ad Meeuwse
't Jasper Sport
1:42:36
1:42:32
7
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:45:50
1:45:37
8
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:47:45
1:47:43
9
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:53:10
1:53:02
10
Herman Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:14
1:54:05
11
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:54:21
1:54:06
12
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
1:54:56
1:54:50
13
Mart Hoogmoet
Valkenswaad
1:57:06
1:56:59
14
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:31
1:57:29
15
Ruud Coopmans
Deurne
2:10:44
2:10:30
16
Edwin Grim
Vlijmen
2:16:38
2:16:26
17
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
2:16:56
2:16:38
18
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:19:19
2:19:17
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo den Herder
Kapelle
1:35:23
1:35:20
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:45:40
1:45:37
3
Richard Muijshondt
Veghel
1:46:53
1:46:44
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:45:52
1:45:47
2
Lisen Kelchtermans
Genk
1:49:38
1:49:26
3
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
1:51:33
1:51:28
4
Robine Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:13
1:54:04
5
Henriette Verstegen
Wageningen
1:55:40
1:55:36
6
Bodiek Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:28
1:58:19
7
Marjolein Bekkers
Fortuna '67
1:59:51
1:59:44
8
Sam Stokman
Veldhoven
2:07:20
2:07:10
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annouschka Laenen
Hasselt
1:46:10
1:45:58
2
Inge Hoegmans - van Son
Valkenswaard
1:57:06
1:56:59
3
Tan de Roos
De Bilt
1:58:05
1:57:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:46:26
1:46:18
2
Mijanou Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:28
1:58:19
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:46:58
1:46:52
2
Angele Boleij
Eindhoven
1:59:49
1:59:45
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
2:05:22
2:05:17
4
Trees Lamers-Abrahamse
Den Dungen
2:16:38
2:16:27
5
Marijke Denz
AV '23
2:21:54
2:21:52
MSEN1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:42
37:42
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
39:56
39:55
3
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:19
41:17
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
41:42
41:41
5
Davy Aalbers
Schijndel
43:20
43:05
6
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
45:15
44:58
7
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
45:20
45:19
8
Bart Kuijpers
Eindhoven
45:27
45:16
9
Pieter Leers
Sint-Oedenrode
46:19
46:16
10
Jorrit van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
48:33
48:23
11
Bram Wouters
Sint-Oedenrode
49:38
49:19
12
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
50:18
50:03
13
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
51:01
50:49
14
Alex Visscher
Breda
53:04
52:44
15
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
53:57
53:40
M351, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
35:06
35:05
2
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:45
36:45
3
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:21
37:20
4
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:11
38:10
5
Ruud van den Ekart
Schijndel
39:52
39:49
6
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:06
40:04
7
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:21
40:18
8
Richard van der Sanden
Sint-Oedenrode
40:26
40:24
9
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
40:47
40:47
10
Dennis Magermans
Rotterdam
41:57
41:51
11
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
43:17
43:13
12
Stan van Hastenberg
Sint-Oedenrode
44:12
44:06
13
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:52
44:46
14
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:55
45:50
15
Jeroen van den Broek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
46:32
46:16
16
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
46:41
46:30
17
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven
47:03
46:56
18
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
47:22
47:07
19
Koen van Hout
Uden
48:04
47:50
20
Frans Smelders
Sint-Oedenrode
48:51
48:38
21
Edwin Oomen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:19
51:03
22
Bas Tielemans
Grashoek
54:32
54:25
23
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:46
56:21
M451, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
35:42
35:41
2
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:39
39:36
3
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
40:23
40:18
4
Peer Maas
De Keien
40:28
40:23
5
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:37
40:35
6
Dennis Meulengraaf
Mariahout
40:52
40:42
7
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
41:57
41:54
8
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:30
43:26
9
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
44:15
44:07
10
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:52
44:46
11
John Thoolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:06
45:01
12
Johan de Koning
Eerde
45:11
45:09
13
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
45:44
45:26
14
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
45:52
45:46
15
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
46:29
46:22
16
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
46:42
46:27
17
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:04
47:01
18
Ton Schug
Sint-Oedenrode
47:56
47:40
19
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:28
48:21
20
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
48:33
48:22
21
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
48:37
48:24
22
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
49:00
48:51
23
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:27
49:20
24
Harm Wouters
Sint-Oedenrode
49:38
49:20
25
Hans Roosterborg
Mariahout
50:08
49:54
26
Marco van Hoof
Dommelen
50:35
50:17
27
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:56
50:47
28
Jan van den Broek
Berlicum
53:32
53:06
29
Arian Murh
Schijndel
56:02
55:36
30
Frank van den Brand
Sint-Oedenrode
56:56
56:32
31
Ahrend Smulders
Sint-Oedenrode
56:56
56:31
M551, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
41:25
41:25
2
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:53
42:53
3
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:23
43:17
4
Paul Peetens
avVN
43:43
43:39
5
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
44:00
43:59
6
Toine van Erp
Fortuna '67
44:46
44:44
7
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:02
44:57
8
Hugo van Schayik
Oss
45:29
45:19
9
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:36
45:33
10
Bart van Vliet
avVN
45:58
45:48
11
Hein van den Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
46:57
46:54
12
Frans van der Pasch
Boxtel
47:00
46:47
13
Theo Daanen
Malden
47:05
46:56
14
Bas Dirksen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:06
47:00
15
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:09
48:03
16
Engelbert van Benkum
Veghel
49:27
49:14
17
Mario van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
49:49
49:38
18
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
50:18
50:04
19
Michiel van Seventer
Sint-Oedenrode
51:49
51:29
20
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
54:33
54:14
21
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
55:09
55:01
22
Jos Pieterse
Nuenen
56:57
56:40
23
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:48
57:18
24
Wim Gevers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:16
1:01:00
25
Tom Verest
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:01:42
1:01:21
26
Wil Jansen
Lieshout
1:02:42
1:02:23
27
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
1:07:04
1:06:59
M651, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:34
44:33
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:21
49:20
3
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
51:32
51:21
4
Theo Spierings
Marvel
54:22
54:09
5
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
57:07
56:46
6
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
57:41
57:19
7
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:00
1:01:52
8
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:03:19
1:03:00
9
Rick Jubitana
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:05:10
1:04:40
VSEN1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
41:57
41:48
2
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:54
45:51
3
Michelle van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
48:33
48:21
4
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
50:23
50:09
5
Suzanne van den Oever
Breda
54:40
54:37
6
Floor Kuijpers
Eindhoven
56:40
56:09
7
Fleur Jansen
Lieshout
57:22
57:02
8
Malou Bijsterbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
59:36
59:34
9
Corine van der Ploeg
Sint-Oedenrode
1:00:44
1:00:29
V3551, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:50
45:49
2
Sanne Steffens
Boxtel
52:12
52:04
3
Ilse van Heeswijk
Fortuna '67
53:44
53:31
4
Moniek van der Zanden
GVAC
57:41
57:19
5
Wendy van Venrooij
Fortuna '67
59:52
59:40
6
Lindsay Verest
Eindhoven
1:01:42
1:01:21
7
Monique Cornelissen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:02:49
1:02:37
V451, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Monen
GVAC
45:00
44:52
2
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
46:42
46:27
3
Evonne van der Pol
Fortuna '67
47:12
47:03
4
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:27
49:20
5
Silvia Kastelijn
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:48
51:32
6
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
51:50
51:38
7
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:55
51:35
8
Daniëlle Bruins
Fortuna '67
53:52
53:38
9
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
56:37
56:16
10
Rinnie de Boer
Nuenen
56:57
56:40
11
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna '67
1:00:27
1:00:15
V551, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
avVN
47:10
47:00
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
49:45
49:36
3
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
52:02
51:46
4
Ria KORTHUIS
HAC
58:23
58:20
5
Hennie van Alebeek
Fortuna '67
1:01:04
1:00:52
6
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:04:00
1:03:40
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
17:33
17:31
2
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
18:35
18:32
3
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
18:44
18:44
4
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
19:18
19:14
5
Harm van Dartel
Schijndel
19:57
19:52
6
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:04
20:03
7
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
20:16
20:11
8
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
20:22
20:18
9
John Klerkx
De Keien
20:33
20:30
10
Vincent De Gier
GVAC
20:48
20:37
11
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:01
21:57
12
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
22:08
21:55
13
Jeffrey Smetsers
Oss '78
22:30
22:21
14
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
22:54
22:52
15
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
22:54
22:52
16
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:13
23:07
17
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
23:26
23:21
18
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
23:29
23:27
19
Erik Berkelmans
Sint-Oedenrode
23:55
23:25
20
Emiel van de Vijvel
GVAC
23:55
23:50
21
Daan van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
24:05
23:46
22
Jos van Schijnei
Fortuna '67
24:44
24:25
23
Antoine van de Westerlo
Veldhoven
25:22
25:13
24
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
27:25
27:02
25
Nick Jenniskens
Sint-Oedenrode
27:26
26:59
26
Kees vd Velden
Sint-Oedenrode
27:46
27:24
27
Timo Hendriks
Fortuna '67
28:33
28:07
28
Armin Smids
Fortuna '67
30:49
30:20
29
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
31:17
30:48
30
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
31:18
30:48
31
Perry Straten
De Keien
35:00
34:30
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
20:24
20:21
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:43
20:41
3
Emma van Oijen
24:09
24:07
4
Elke de Mol
De Keien
24:36
24:25
5
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
24:42
24:41
6
Petra Nijnens
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:51
24:48
7
Sanne rongen - van Dartel
Schijndel
25:18
25:12
8
Josine Kluijtmans
Sint-Oedenrode
25:58
25:35
9
Djoeke Packbiers
Boxtel
26:28
26:05
10
Conny vd Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
27:02
26:46
11
Eveline van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
27:22
27:08
12
Mieke Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
27:33
27:02
13
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
27:36
27:12
14
Alma Janssen
Boxtel
28:00
27:36
15
Claire Jones
Sint-Oedenrode
28:09
27:49
16
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
28:17
27:55
17
Claire Strik
De Keien
28:23
27:53
18
Ruth Sanders
Culemborg
28:29
28:04
19
Tessa van Doorn
Sint-Oedenrode
30:12
29:48
20
Renée van Schijndel
Boxtel
30:13
29:50
21
Imre van der Linden
Sint-Oedenrode
31:23
30:55
22
Jenny Timmers
Sint-Oedenrode
31:29
31:11
23
Monic van Aarle
's-Hertogenbosch
31:30
31:06
24
Krista van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
31:44
31:17
25
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
31:45
31:18
26
Anne Derks van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
32:07
31:45
27
Kim van Uden
Fortuna '67
32:08
31:46
28
Marielle de Vries
Sint-Oedenrode
32:08
31:41
29
Nienke Nederveen
Fortuna '67
32:09
31:42
30
Fee Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
32:15
31:53
31
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
32:19
32:03
32
Karin Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
32:39
32:16
33
Annemarie Reijerman
Sint-Oedenrode
33:08
32:41
34
Carin van Hoof
Fortuna '67
33:09
32:42
35
Isa vd Heijningen
Fortuna '67
33:10
32:42
36
Anneke Belux
Fortuna '67
34:37
34:14
37
Ingrid Boonstoppel
Callantsoog
34:45
34:27
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2018 22:13