Uitslagenlijst De Maasdijk - Triathlon

Oss - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

MSEN, ACHTSTE TRIATHL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Langendam
DORDRECHT
1:00:40
2
Henry Piek
BEEST
1:01:36
3
Wout Hendriks
NEDERASSELT
1:02:37
4
Olmo de Fouw
EINDHOVEN
1:04:22
5
Lars van Elderen
EINDHOVEN
1:05:38
6
Bas van der Wal
RIDDERKERK
1:09:52
7
David Ravestein
BERGHEM
1:11:54
8
Stefan Verhagen
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
1:12:45
9
Gijs van Lieshout
HUISSELING
1:13:16
10
Bart van der Heijden
HERPEN
1:14:32
11
Erik van Hees
TEEFFELEN
1:14:46
12
Martijn Gerritsen
Onbekend
1:15:06
13
Willem van der Weijden
OSS
1:15:44
14
Joey Manders
HEESCH
1:16:00
15
Mark de Mol
Oss
1:16:01
16
Martijn van der Lee
OSS
1:16:26
17
Maarten Oude Rikmanspoel
ROSMALEN
1:17:11
18
Kevin Setton
OSS
1:17:13
19
Jeroen Beerthuyzen
OSS
1:17:24
20
Bas Rikken
MACHAREN
1:17:46
21
Richard Oomen
BEST
1:19:16
22
Sander Keurentjes
UTRECHT
1:19:27
23
Marcel van der Wart
ROSMALEN
1:19:37
24
Mitchel Koet
S-GRAVENDEEL
1:20:11
25
Freek Smelt
ROSMALEN
1:21:18
26
Mart Teurlinx
MEGEN
1:24:31
27
Perry Bens
GASSEL
1:24:59
28
Robert van Hees
OSS
1:26:02
29
Roel Willemse
DONGEN
1:26:18
30
Paul van Otterloo
OSS
1:26:19
31
Gerben Wels
Waalwijk
1:26:44
32
Gerben Wels
Waalwijk
1:26:44
33
Remco Beems
OSS
1:27:09
34
René Jagers
GEFFEN
1:28:38
35
Kwik, Kwek en Kwak
Onbekend
1:29:49
36
Jesse Brian
EINDHOVEN
1:39:45
37
Ronald Snel
LENT
1:43:29
M45, ACHTSTE TRIATHL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Ulijn
OSS
1:05:05
2
Arnaud Kruizinga
ARNHEM
1:08:16
3
Jörg Sauer
NIJMEGEN
1:12:10
4
Andre van Ooijen
EINDHOVEN
1:15:53
5
Mark Schaap
ROSMALEN
1:17:44
6
Roger Limpens
OSS
1:19:36
7
Marcel Verwegen
LITHOIJEN
1:22:19
8
Pieter van der Krabben
ESSEN
1:24:28
9
Geert Verwegen
LITHOIJEN
1:25:53
10
Ard Peeters
HERPEN
1:27:26
11
Frans Dulfer
OSS
1:27:34
12
Jacky van den Hurk
OSS
1:29:39
13
René vd Broek
LITH
1:29:43
14
Mario van der Leest
VUGHT
1:35:17
15
Berend Brian
EINDHOVEN
1:35:55
16
Jos Wilborts
BIEST HOUTHAKKER
1:38:09
17
Gerd Kemkens
MEGEN
1:43:12
MVEN, ACHTSTE TRIATHL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Leersum
EINDHOVEN
1:11:48
2
Nicole Wondergem
MIDDELBURG
1:15:03
3
Hannah Meijs
Onbekend
1:15:05
4
Martine van Onna
OSS
1:17:00
5
Suzanne van Gessel
KAPEL AVEZAATH
1:17:22
6
Sharon van Rossum
OSS
1:19:20
7
Jolanda Waijers
HUISSELING
1:23:34
8
Cheryl de Vos
MEER
1:24:44
9
Maud Landers
BLADEL
1:25:35
10
Luka Brian
EINDHOVEN
1:27:16
11
Aemy Sevinga
ROSMALEN
1:27:28
12
Jolien Spoler
ZEELAND
1:28:21
13
Ilse Potjewijd
UDEN
1:28:22
14
Carlijn Vermeer
UTRECHT
1:28:32
15
Jannemieke Aarts
HEESCH
1:29:28
16
Eline Vermeulen
MAARSSEN
1:29:37
17
Cornelieke Hoogendoorn
ROSMALEN
1:30:16
18
Justien Mulder
DEN HAAG
1:32:47
19
Suzanne Kluijt
ROTTERDAM
1:34:02
20
Marieke van Beers
NIFTRIK
1:35:47
21
Kim Alberts
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
1:35:47
22
Nikki Willemse
DEMEN
1:37:33
23
Rianne van Zeeland
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
1:41:02
MV5, ACHTSTE TRIATHL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ida van Ooik
VUGHT
1:27:24
2
Susan Homminga
OSS
1:27:30
3
Nicole Hermkens
EINDHOVEN
1:28:16
4
Ineke van Rosmalen
EINDHOVEN
1:32:24
5
Rita van de Sande
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
1:32:35
6
Lizette van Griensven
HEESCH
1:42:02
TEAM, ACHTSTE TRIATHL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haantjes
OSS
1:12:53
2
The generatie brands
GEFFEN
1:27:04
3
Goed nat houwe
GEFFEN
1:28:23
4
GAH
LITH
1:29:47
5
Te strak blousje
GEFFEN
1:38:13
MSEN, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Havekes
GENNEP
1:50:14
2
René Vosters
REUSEL
1:58:59
3
Patrick Dekkers
NULAND
1:59:00
4
Niels Kerdel
HELLEVOETSLUIS
1:59:33
5
Emil Hoogstad
NIEUWKOOP
2:00:18
6
Bjorn Hanegraaf
OSS
2:05:05
7
Remko Wijnbergen
OSS
2:05:33
8
Richard van Wissen
GEFFEN
2:08:21
9
Martin van Heteren
KAPEL AVEZAATH
2:09:32
10
Antoine Schonenberg
DEMEN
2:11:03
11
Wilbert de Veer
LITH
2:12:05
12
Thymen van Voorst
RAVENSTEIN
2:13:25
13
Dennis Angevaare
UDEN
2:15:17
14
Ron van de Water
BERGHEM
2:15:57
15
Robbert Weideveld
GENDT
2:16:17
16
Jeroen van Hoorn
ZALTBOMMEL
2:17:39
17
Thomas Schreuders
BRAKEL
2:18:07
18
Reinier Guyaux
ROTTERDAM
2:21:53
19
Stan Verstappen
MEGEN
2:23:25
20
Jens Wijnants
SITTARD
2:23:26
21
Frank van de Burgt
OSS
2:24:42
22
Remy Hofmeijer
HEESCH
2:25:20
23
Roderik van Heerbeek
OSS
2:25:37
24
Guido Robertz
TILBURG
2:25:39
25
Raymond Wassenaar
SOEST
2:26:35
26
Yoush van Vlimmeren
UTRECHT
2:27:07
27
Charles Vandermeulen
NIJMEGEN
2:28:17
28
Ivo van den Elzen
EINDHOVEN
2:28:41
29
Jan van der Wal
DORDRECHT
2:28:58
30
Rob van den Hurk
LITH
2:29:14
31
Wim Kruis
GORINCHEM
2:30:56
32
Wouter Kros
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
2:31:13
33
Stijn Kling
OSS
2:31:17
34
Camille Schamp
LITH
2:32:08
35
Kees-Jan van der Heijden
HERPEN
2:32:53
36
Cordy Pittens
GEFFEN
2:32:54
37
Kay den Teuling
UDEN
2:33:30
38
Joffrey Groenendaal
OSS
2:33:55
39
Maurice Koolen
VUGHT
2:33:56
40
Roel van Erp
OSS
2:34:12
41
Sjack Esmyer
BERGHEM
2:34:14
42
Gijs van Kessel
NISTELRODE
2:35:30
43
Jorg Zwaans
OSS
2:36:40
44
Mardo van den Heuvel
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
2:36:45
45
Frank Henst
SCHAIJK
2:38:21
46
Ronald Bijl
VORSTENBOSCH
2:38:57
47
Kevin van Gompel
BERGEIJK
2:40:13
48
Fer van den Hurk
OSS
2:40:20
49
Bob van Dommelen
VORSTENBOSCH
2:40:36
50
Erik Panhuijzen
OSS
2:42:54
51
Rene Keuper
OSS
2:43:13
52
Rutger Mulder
UTRECHT
2:44:29
53
Ruud van Nistelrooij
DENBOCH
2:44:52
54
Antwan van Dorst
HEESCH
2:48:11
55
Twan van Grinsven
OSS
2:48:48
56
Thijs van Leuken
Onbekend
2:51:00
57
Laurens Metternich
BERGHEM
2:55:23
M45, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Bijl
BERLICUM
2:00:39
2
Cees den Dunnen
VLAARDINGEN
2:04:09
3
Stephan van de Vossenberg
OSS
2:05:41
4
Aakon Schussel
BEMMEL
2:12:27
5
Dennis Barendse
STEENBERGEN
2:15:32
6
Dennis Barendse
STEENBERGEN
2:15:32
7
Rob Brekelmans
HELVOIRT
2:17:29
8
Marcel van Ras
SCHAIJK
2:18:06
9
Peter Simons
BEEK EN DONK
2:20:05
10
Jos Lommerse
OSS
2:23:13
11
Andreas Ressing
OOIJ
2:23:15
12
Paul van Hout
SCHAIJK
2:23:46
13
Bas Arnoldussen
VEGHEL
2:23:58
14
Koen van den Berg
LITHOIJEN
2:25:35
15
Joep Kemkens
OSS
2:26:27
16
Marc Griffioen
TIEL
2:27:59
17
Sascha Merkus
BEEK
2:30:08
18
Jeroen Jansen
OIJEN
2:30:35
19
Alibert Bok
ROSMALEN
2:31:34
20
Jos van Langh
HELMOND
2:32:05
21
Dennis Kampschreur
OSS
2:35:02
22
Erik van Hal
VUGHT
2:37:10
23
Gijsbert van de Water
DEIL
2:37:10
24
Stephan van der Hoek
TIEL
2:37:23
25
Hans Oosterhof
GORINCHEM
2:37:47
26
Joost Valkenberg
VUGHT
2:38:02
27
Frank Reijkers
OSS
2:39:25
28
Rini Gootjes
UDENHOUT
2:45:00
29
Theo van Hal
EINDHOVEN
2:45:05
30
Arno van der Laan
VUGHT
2:47:05
31
Julian Kemps
SCHIJNDEL
2:48:12
32
Jeroen Vonk
NIJMEGEN
2:49:06
33
John de Gier
VUGHT
3:01:27
34
Lambčr Hendriks
Oss
3:01:35
MVEN, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van Zoggel
BERLICUM
2:12:15
2
Judith Zengers
DEURSEN-DENNENBURG
2:19:53
3
Wendy van de Ven
HEESCH
2:23:46
4
Lana Selhorst
EINDHOVEN
2:30:29
5
Maike van der Schuit
WAALWIJK
2:31:52
6
Steffy Visser
OSS
2:32:28
7
Barbara van Overhagen
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
2:32:32
8
Marloes van Nistelrooij
NULAND
2:33:39
9
Evelien van Schadewijk
LITH
2:49:54
10
Jeannette Meijs
HEESCH
2:49:58
11
Sharon Suppers
HERPEN
2:58:43
MV5, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Kroesen
TILBURG
2:38:58
2
Monique Ulijn
MEGEN
2:40:26
3
Brigitte Sijpestijn
VUGHT
2:49:19
4
Hadewych van den Heuvel
VUGHT
2:53:27
5
Judith de Leede
VUGHT
2:54:05
6
Petra Stolk
SOEST
3:00:09
TEAM, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andringa
ROTTERDAM
2:17:45
2
Lets go
OSS
2:19:45
3
25 jaar na dato
OSS
2:30:53
4
Gecko
OSS
2:36:46
5
50 Tinten Trio
OSS
2:39:14
6
Team Rra
OSS
2:45:38
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2018 13:10