Uitslagenlijst De Maasdijk

Oss - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

MANNE, 5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Tax
Lith
18:08
2
Bart van de Kamp
Heesch
18:13
3
Mark Pouwels
Oss
20:10
4
Max van Mun
Oss
22:31
5
Bouman Bouman
Giessen
22:50
6
Milton Van Haren
Oss
23:58
7
Henk van der Lee
Oss
24:02
8
Sven Platenburg
Oss
24:27
9
Wout van der Zanden
Oss
25:17
10
Tijn van der Zanden
Oss
25:36
11
Jules van Hout
Oss
25:46
12
Joris Mooren
Oss
26:00
13
Bjorn Platenburg
Oss
26:18
14
Erik Franck
Berghem
27:18
15
Thijs Apotheker
Oss
27:20
16
Richard van der Pol
Oss
27:46
17
Hans pijpers
Oss
28:25
18
Dennis van Grondelle
Oss
28:40
19
Ruben de Laat
Veghel
28:44
20
Alexander van den Buuse
Oijen
28:59
21
Michael Sip
Oss
29:04
22
Erik Tholhuijsen
Oss
31:36
23
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
33:30
24
Edwin Bril
Oss
38:24
VROUW, 5KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mara van Rossum
Oss
24:09
2
Anna Borkowska
Lith
26:03
3
Florentyna Szulc
Vlijmen
26:54
4
Rianne Dollevoet
Oss
28:26
5
Marion Loeffen
Oss
28:26
6
Ria van Breda
Heesch
28:47
7
Suzanne de Rijk
Oss
28:49
8
Kim Jonkergouw
Schaijk
28:50
9
Jim Tholhuijsen
Oss
28:53
10
Marga Heuvink
Oss
29:05
11
Hensy van Oostrum
Onbekend
29:08
12
Liesbeth van Erp
Oss
29:28
13
Hanneke vd Hoven
Macharen
29:54
14
Joyce van Orsouw
Megen
30:05
15
Lonneke van Orsouw
Oss
30:06
16
Margot Kappé
Oss
30:13
17
Cora Spierings
Wageningen
30:32
18
Karin Pouwels
Heesch
30:58
19
Kim Blankestijn
Oss
30:58
20
Marieke van Beek
Heeswijk-Dinther
30:58
21
Manon Slangen
Nijmegen
31:10
22
Linda Hoeijmakers
Oss
31:17
23
Karin Pouwels
Berghem
31:21
24
Meike de Laat
Veghel
31:33
25
Anne arnoldussen
Veghel
31:33
26
Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand
Oss
31:57
27
Sonja de Laat
Veghel
31:59
28
Myrna Vos
Oss
32:22
29
Melissa Schuurmans
Oss
33:05
30
Marijke van benschop
Berghem
33:26
31
Inge Van Roosmalen
Oss
33:27
32
Bianca Gordijn VERPLAATST
Oss
33:31
33
Xi Yang
Nijmegen
36:09
34
Lu Wang
Nijmegen
36:10
35
Mirjam van Reijsen
Oss
36:32
36
Helma van de Camp
Oss
38:13
37
Heidi Oosterveen
Oss
38:15
38
Janne Kuijpers
Oss
38:24
MSEN, 10KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
34:10
2
Hein de Groot
Geffen
34:24
3
teun heister
berghem
40:26
4
Pierre Tromp
Oss
41:29
5
Camiel van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
44:23
6
Ralf van Gool
Lith
45:08
7
Gerald van Lent
Oss
45:41
8
william van de berg
heesch
45:58
9
Ivo van Boekel
Heesch
46:05
10
Joey van den Broek
Lith
46:17
11
Dennis van Lent
Oss
46:36
12
Leon Megens
Oss
46:47
13
Mick Wepster
Apeldoorn
46:48
14
Mike Heesakkers
Oss
46:55
15
Eric van Ochten
Oss
47:04
16
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
47:19
17
Jordi van Sinderen
Oss
47:21
18
Mark van der Ende
Oss
47:22
19
martien geurts
oss
47:37
20
Rudy Papo
Oss
47:56
21
Kristian Ruis
Geffen
48:01
22
Marco Platenburg
Oss
48:57
23
Rogier Smits
Lith
49:30
24
Ziggy pijpers
Oss
49:37
25
Frank van den Berg
Oss
49:43
26
Gertjan Spierings
Lith
49:59
27
Benjamin Kemkens
Oss
50:26
28
Hans Jansen
Assen
50:35
29
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
50:53
30
Alex van Hoof
Oss
51:21
31
Maarten Meulepas
Eindhoven
51:35
32
Guus van de Mond
Oss
51:35
33
Raymond van Spall
Oss
51:56
34
Arie de Bakker
Heesch
52:01
35
Jan-Willem van de Camp
Oss
52:05
36
casper geurts
oss
52:10
37
Nick van der Biezen
Berghem
52:21
38
Bart Kuppen
Heesch
52:21
39
Andrea RInaldi
Berghem
52:48
40
Piet-Hein Verhagen
Oss
53:43
41
Raul Wittenberg
Oss
53:48
42
Frank Peters
Nijmegen
54:01
43
Edwin Hattink
Heesch
54:25
44
Mike Hattink
Oss
54:32
45
Marco Van breda
Berghem
55:31
46
frank vAN DE HELM
oss
56:48
47
Jos Gijsbers
Geffen
56:48
48
Peter Kieboom
Oss
57:21
49
Corney Albers
Oss
59:09
50
Maurits Zwijgers
Oss
1:00:28
51
Frank Rienties
Erp
1:01:12
52
Ric Maandag
Oss
1:02:44
53
piet
oss
1:02:49
54
Jasper van Wordragen
Oss
1:03:04
55
Wesley van Vlijmen
Oss
1:03:17
56
Theo van Kilsdonk
Oss
1:04:34
57
Peter Princen
Oss
1:05:21
58
Martin Meens
Oss
1:11:08
59
Jan-willem korsten
Nuland
1:12:36
60
Mischa Maessen
Brunssum
2:31:22
61
Erwin Galjaard
Wijchen
2:31:23
MSEN, 10KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Loon
Oss
44:08
2
Katja Gorneeva
Nijmegen
45:55
3
Tamara Guelen
Berghem
47:37
4
Ralph Timmermans
Oss
48:24
5
Sandra van de Goor
Oss
49:04
6
Ingeborg Talens
Berghem
50:17
7
Marie Jose Jansen
Reek
51:00
8
Ivonne Tiemissen
Lithoijen
51:15
9
Betty Verwegen
Lithoijen
51:21
10
Burgt
oss
52:28
11
Els van Sonsbeek
Lith
52:46
12
Eliane Atmosoerodjo
Nijmegen
53:17
13
Patricia Spijkers
Maren-Kessel
53:20
14
Natasja van Schaijk
Oss
53:49
15
Maaike van Ochten
Oss
54:25
16
Susan Vervoordeldonk
Oss
54:27
17
Neomi kersten
Loosbroek
54:49
18
Peggy Kanters
Loosbroek
54:51
19
Rosita de Waal
Berghem
55:03
20
Susan van Eldijk
Berghem
55:04
21
Emmie van Hoorn
Megen
56:18
22
Sabine van Spall
Oss
56:20
23
Dominique pijpers
Oss
56:27
24
Trudy Bergers Dreesen
Berghem
56:50
25
Vivian onstenk
Berghem
57:40
26
Natasja vd Wildenberg
Oss
57:51
27
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
58:22
28
Saskia de voys
Oss
58:27
29
Jolanda Reijkers
Oss
58:37
30
Kitty thissen
Oss
59:20
31
Priscilla Hayes
Oss
59:37
32
djordy van de wiel
zeeland
59:44
33
Marieke van Geffen
Oss
59:46
34
Joyce van Dinther
Oss
59:53
35
Marijke School
Berghem
59:57
36
Ellis van Eijsden
s-Hertogenbosch
1:00:18
37
Marieke van Kilsdonk
Oss
1:00:19
38
Judith van Berlo
Eindhoven
1:00:20
39
Mareine Kemkens
Oss
1:00:55
40
Carla van den Berk
Oss
1:01:06
41
Renate de Waal
Erp
1:01:10
42
Martine Kemkens
Megen
1:01:26
43
Anja van Herwijnen
Oss
1:01:52
44
Mireille van den Hoogen
Oss
1:01:53
45
Ireen van Oss-Ooms
Berghem
1:02:14
46
Melissa van de Camp
Berghem
1:02:16
47
Angelique Kooper
Oss
1:02:44
48
Silvie van der Heijden
Oss
1:03:14
49
Dymphna Kaales
Oss
1:03:16
50
Dianne van Berkom
Oss
1:03:37
51
Marjon vd Pluym
Oss
1:03:49
52
Julia Kemkens
Oss
1:04:08
53
Jeannette van den Heuvel
Oss
1:04:33
54
Kim Ariens
Oss
1:06:35
55
Monique Dekkers
Oss
1:06:55
56
Emma Peters
Oss
1:08:11
57
Anna van Peer
Oss
1:08:11
MSEN, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Thijs
Mol
1:12:56
2
Dennis boeijen
Geffen
1:30:29
3
Edwin van Geenen
Oss
1:30:30
4
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:31:38
5
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
1:32:03
6
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
1:32:52
7
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:33:55
8
Gwan baas
Oss
1:34:02
9
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:34:10
10
Lieven van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:34:55
11
Joris Huibers
Ravenstein
1:36:50
12
Ronald Nijhuis
Oss
1:37:07
13
Kai Metsch
Oss
1:38:49
14
Jaap Oliemeulen
Schaijk
1:39:23
15
Willem Griffioen
Schaijk
1:39:48
16
Mark van Amstel
Lith
1:39:52
17
Rob Nelisse
s-Hertogenbosch
1:40:36
18
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
1:40:39
19
Gert-Jan Smits
Oss
1:41:41
20
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:41:54
21
Martijn Jellema
Oss
1:42:13
22
Edwin Kusters
Hoofddorp
1:43:44
23
Patrick van Aar
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:44:07
24
Jan Matyjek
Oss
1:45:08
25
Tommi Helgason
Berghem
1:45:12
26
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:45:38
27
Kees van der Loop
Lith
1:45:43
28
Andre Bosveld
Goch
1:45:47
29
Henri Heijmans
Oss
1:45:47
30
Jannes Ermers
Oss
1:46:15
31
Pieter Driessen
Vlierden
1:46:27
32
Coert van Roessel
Oss
1:46:43
33
John van Oorsouw
Megen
1:47:23
34
Rolf van den Heuvel
Macharen
1:47:24
35
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:48:52
36
Bart Clarijs
Oss
1:48:56
37
Tony loosschilder
Oss
1:49:44
38
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:50:14
39
Dirk Jan Zwagerman
Oss
1:50:35
40
Hans Smits
Oijen
1:50:53
41
Kai Martens
Oss
1:52:10
42
Sebastiaan Thielsch
Nijmegen
1:52:12
43
Jasper van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:52:27
44
Frank van Ochten
Oss
1:52:30
45
Simon Lize
Arnhem
1:52:34
46
Coen Van Bakel
Oss
1:53:03
47
Pascal van Mun
Oss
1:53:15
48
Erwin Putters
Oss
1:53:33
49
Maikel van Niftrik
Oss
1:53:41
50
Okko Schook
Uden
1:54:24
51
Wilco Bevers
Oss
1:54:46
52
Mark van der Pol
Renkum
1:54:54
53
Ronald van Hintum
Berghem
1:55:00
54
Pjotter Bissels
Heesch
1:55:33
55
Paul van der Hoek
Nijmegen
1:55:38
56
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:56:23
57
Patrick van Hooydonk
Oss
1:56:35
58
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:56:39
59
Mark Megens
Oss
1:56:41
60
Marco Derks
Oss
1:56:41
61
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
1:57:11
62
Petri Tiebout
Rotterdam
1:58:19
63
Tim de Looijer
Apeldoorn
1:58:25
64
Geert van de Goor
Oss
1:58:45
65
Peter van Donk
Oss
1:58:55
66
Jan van Schadewijk
Ravenstein
1:59:12
67
Maarten van Erp
Oss
1:59:29
68
Marc van den Berg
Lith
1:59:33
69
Startnummer 237
Onbekend
2:00:20
70
Jos van der Krabben
Oss
2:00:37
71
Joep Dentener
Oss
2:01:09
72
Ad Henst
Uden
2:04:33
73
Rien van Lith
Oss
2:05:23
74
Paul Ballering
Uden
2:05:57
75
Henk Vrolijk
Oss
2:06:06
76
Tom Coenen
Hoboken
2:06:08
77
Roy Albinus
Oss
2:06:28
78
Harm van der Pas
Oss
2:06:49
79
Willie Loeffen
Macharen
2:08:08
80
Ted van Gendt
Oss
2:08:14
81
Tonny van Hees
Oss
2:08:22
82
Geert Vos
Schaijk
2:09:02
83
Claudy van Casteren
Noordwijkerhout
2:28:54
84
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
2:29:35
85
Michael van Gemen
Velden
2:30:57
86
Jan School
Heteren
2:34:33
MSEN, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel van der Ent
Lith
1:28:06
2
Erica Goedegebuure
Oss
1:43:45
3
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:45:47
4
Lotte Smelt
Oss
1:46:36
5
Gertie Willemse
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:46:41
6
Angnetta van t Wout
Oss
1:50:14
7
Susan de Looijer
Ravenstein
1:50:27
8
Marielle konings
Uden
1:51:13
9
Christel van der Velden
Oss
1:51:46
10
Peggy Mulderij
Oss
1:52:18
11
Nienke Mulders
Heesch
1:52:56
12
Kelly Vlugt
Delft
1:53:19
13
Anita Brands
Oss
1:53:56
14
Sandra Derks
Prinsenbeek
1:56:41
15
Karen Landman
Apeldoorn
1:58:24
16
Rianne Smits - van Bakel
Berghem
1:58:54
17
Helen Coomans
Tilburg
1:59:40
18
Rian Schuts VERPLAATST
Berghem
2:00:30
19
Claartje de Kleijn
Herpen
2:00:55
20
Kim van de Wijgert
Geffen
2:02:18
21
Linda van Putten
Oss
2:05:08
22
Sanne Megens
Berghem
2:07:19
23
Maaike van den Maagdenberg
Breda
2:12:55
24
Anne van den Boom
Oss
2:14:19
25
Sandra Loeffen
Schaijk
2:16:49
26
Marijke Balvers
Oss
2:22:20
27
Yael Aminetzah
Maastricht
2:29:16
28
Kristy Visser
Berghem
2:30:00
MANNE, 42KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacek Bedkowski
Basel
2:55:53
2
Max Heijmans
Oss
3:23:57
3
Karel Hageman
Son en Breugel
3:28:34
4
Joost van Driel
Heesch
3:37:41
5
Frank van Santvoord
Eindhoven
3:43:13
6
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
3:48:54
7
Carlo Muller
Oss
3:49:30
8
Arjan Muthert
Woerden
3:54:06
9
Sven Vercauteren
Duffel
3:57:12
10
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
4:00:37
11
Peter Hulsen
Leiden
4:04:45
12
Yves Pirenne
Berchem
4:06:43
13
Dennis van de Laar
Hedel
4:26:43
14
Mark van den bleek
Dongen
4:31:11
15
Arnold van Uden
Lith
4:31:12
16
Hans van den Hurk
Oss
4:44:04
17
Bas Maarssen
Oss
4:44:04
VROUW, 42KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van t Hof
Valkenburg Zh
4:11:55
2
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
4:19:03
3
Marij van Peer
Oss
4:25:15
4
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
4:29:49
5
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
4:56:48
MIX, 42KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
t Schrijverke
t Schrijverke
3:26:42
2
Av Oss Kanjers
Av Oss Kanjers
3:33:36
3
HJ-V
HJ-V
3:42:33
TEAM, 42KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea en Jeannette
Andrea en Jeannette
3:30:45
2
Het Hooghuis team 3
Het Hooghuis team 3
3:32:26
3
Dreamteam 3rd edition
Dreamteam 3rd edition
3:34:58
4
Ulehake1
Ulehake1
3:35:45
5
Het Hooghuis team 4
Het Hooghuis team 4
3:36:49
6
Het Hooghuis team 2
Het Hooghuis team 2
3:41:39
7
Het Hooghuis team 1
Het Hooghuis team 1
3:46:39
8
Megarunners A
Megarunners A
3:46:59
9
Megarunners 1
Megarunners 1
3:47:03
10
Het Hooghuis team 5
Het Hooghuis team 5
3:57:46
11
Familie Kuijpers
Familie Kuijpers
3:58:29
12
Hart voor Lith
Hart voor Lith
3:59:34
13
duvaria
duvaria
3:59:37
14
Estafetties
Estafetties
4:00:53
MANNE, 21KM INLINE SKA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Koops
s-Hertogenbosch
58:39
2
Remco Mexsenaar
Berghem
58:47
VROUW, 21KM INLINE SKA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van oosterwijk
Gilze
1:05:16
2
Judith van den Dool
Oss
1:08:14
3
Dorian Schonenberg
Demen
1:11:06
4
Sandra van der Kaaij
Rijen
1:19:07
5
Lianne Duijs- v Wanrooij
Ravenstein
1:20:59
MANNE, 21KM STEPPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Derveaux
Oostende
58:52
MANNE, 42KM INLINE SKA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Noorloos
Poederooijen
1:16:26
2
Jos de Bruijn
Harmelen
1:24:21
3
Marcel Rijkhoff
Castricum
1:32:25
4
Marc de Haas
Amsterdam
1:32:34
5
Stijn van Looy
Mol
1:36:01
6
Ton Megens
Oss
1:39:29
7
Ferdinand Hallensleben
Den Hoorn Zh
1:42:18
8
Dirk Langhout
Oss
1:42:18
9
Jan Creemers
Weert
1:42:18
10
Herman van der Hulst
Avenhorn
1:44:18
11
Gert-Jan Meeuwesen
Weelde
1:47:43
12
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
1:48:12
13
Friedrick Evuit
Düsseldorf
1:53:12
14
Steven Leeman
Izegem
1:54:40
15
Alfred Ballast
Reeuwijk
1:57:24
16
Henk Roelofs
Wijchen
1:57:29
17
Dagmar Thiesbrummel
Schimmert
1:59:46
18
Jan de Boer
Bedburg
2:00:29
19
Peter Vermeeren
Turnhout
2:02:56
20
Hans Oepkes
Utrecht
2:06:48
21
Bart Sterken
Geffen
2:11:54
22
Ignas van Velzen
Oss
2:20:42
VROUW, 42KM INLINE SKA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janina Wolf
Voorschoten
1:32:57
2
Trudy van der Graaff
Nuland
1:42:19
3
Evy September
Mol
1:47:45
4
Annelies Decaesstecker
Oostende
1:48:35
5
Ann van Gool
Turnhout
2:02:53
6
Karin van Berloo
Lithoijen
2:02:59
7
Maaike Linders
Tilburg
2:05:35
8
Marieke de Kort
Tilburg
2:10:25
9
Katrien Janssen
Beerse
2:28:39
10
Nele van den Akkerveken
Oud-Turnhout
2:28:40
11
Claudia van Hout
Oss
2:29:58
12
Remy Heijligers
Vught
2:30:36
13
Maloe Dekker
Vught
2:30:36
14
Marloes van Tuil
Tilburg
2:31:03
15
Joyce Leijen
Berghem
2:43:20
16
Elenitsa Wijnen
Oosterhout Nb
3:17:45
17
Elaine Spruit-Struijk
Raamsdonksveer
3:17:45
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2018 10:47