Uitslagenlijst Kragten Avondloop Herten

Herten - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

2000V, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Scheenen
Helden
10:43
2
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
12:03
2000M, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Bunde
8:41
2
Milan Sonnemans
Beringe
9:31
3
Mike Dahmen
Roermond
9:34
4
Loek Peute
Helden
9:55
5
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
10:02
6
Max Walraven
Herten
11:54
MNEO, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tekle Arelag
Roermond
16:31
2
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:25
3
Kay Peeters
Horst
17:32
4
Stijn Engelen
Maastricht
18:52
5
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:24
6
Sef Hansen
Posterholt
21:32
7
Dean Schaefer
Roermond
25:33
MREC, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Droessen
Wageningen
16:01
2
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
16:18
3
Thijs ten Berge
Maastricht
16:56
4
Ron Wijnen
Stein Lb
18:11
5
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:39
6
Jeroen Dael
Venlo
19:01
7
Jan van de Winkel
Swalmen
19:29
8
Jeroen Simons
Echt
19:37
9
Daniel Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
19:37
10
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
19:46
11
Joost Levie
Roermond
19:48
12
Driek Sampers
Roermond
20:01
13
Vincent van Melick
Herten
20:16
14
Tony Hermans
Roggel
20:18
15
Cash Smeets
Posterholt
20:19
16
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:27
17
Martijn Mast
Melick
20:46
18
Richard Sonnemans
Beringe
20:47
19
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
20:53
20
Paul Hamaekers
Herten
20:58
21
Roger van den Kroonenberg
Swalmen
21:30
22
Tijs Hendrikx
Roermond
21:34
23
Twan Loeffen
Roermond
21:35
24
Stan Peters
Nijmegen
21:57
25
Paul Beurskens
Herten
22:07
26
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
22:21
27
Sander Kengen
Herten
22:47
28
Tim Metsemakers
Echt
22:57
29
Rob Verhaegh
Roermond
22:59
30
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
23:00
31
Frits Uphus
Vlodrop
23:20
32
Stan Peters
Herten
23:21
33
Johan van de Mortel
Roermond
23:24
34
Marcel Vaessen
Posterholt
23:27
35
Aart de Weth
Rijen
23:36
36
Ronald van Kessel
Swalmen
23:40
37
Jos Hansen
Posterholt
23:41
38
Theodor Stevens
Wageningen
23:43
39
Vincent Roex
Gulpen
23:55
40
Raymond Loos
Wageningen
24:37
41
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
24:42
42
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
24:45
43
Dennis van den Heuvel
Roermond
25:01
44
Henk Frederix
Roermond
25:06
45
Renzo van Oost
Herten
25:29
46
Giel Peters
Herten
25:48
47
Martijn van der Woude
Herten
25:53
48
Peter Franssen
Maasbracht
26:13
49
Wiel Peeters
Heythuysen
26:20
50
Bart Peeters
Herten
26:20
51
Guido Paas
Vlodrop
27:08
52
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
27:39
53
Julien van de Loo
Roermond
27:47
54
Niki Roefs
Venlo
28:05
55
Clemens Horbach
Roermond
28:19
56
John Stroeken
Herten
28:24
57
Steef Stevens
Herten
28:26
58
Tom Werson
Herten
28:43
59
Paul de Rijk
Herten
28:45
60
Lo van den Beuken
Sint Odilienberg
28:46
61
Paul van den Hoogen
Siebengewald
29:50
62
Ruud Zanders
Herten
30:32
63
Maurice Daamen
Herten
30:45
64
Leon Van den Heuvel
Roermond
30:46
65
Jan Franssen
Roermond
30:47
66
Jos Claessen
Beek Lb
31:14
67
Remco Koumans
Roermond
31:19
68
Tom Jeurens
Roermond
38:42
69
Hans Driesen
Roermond
38:42
VSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:22
2
Sanne Janssen
Roermond
21:32
3
Michelle Joosten
Maastricht
22:44
4
Maxime Gootzen
Maasbracht
22:56
5
Sanna Schoonenberg
St. OdiliŽnberg
24:56
6
Tessa Peeters
Kessel Lb
26:02
7
Vicky Jeurissen
Roermond
26:04
8
Desiree Hoebers
Herten
27:13
9
Jolanda Schobers
Utrecht
27:36
10
Willemijn Cartens
Herten
27:52
11
Tessa Eggen
Urmond
28:26
12
Anouk Rutten
Roermond
28:38
13
Marloes Heijckers
Herten
29:05
14
Debbie Broen
Herten
31:03
15
Angeliek Vd Velden
Belfeld
33:26
16
Carlijn Jongeneel
Roermond
33:27
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Roermond
19:33
2
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
24:57
3
Marleen Brood
Herten
25:31
4
Charlotte van Lieshout
Herten
28:21
5
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
30:18
6
Judith van Bilsen
Herten
30:38
7
Marlie Geraets
Herten
31:06
8
Linda Sevriens
Herten
31:16
9
Eefje Aspers
Melick
32:32
10
Suzanne Beckers Thewissen
Melick
32:38
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
22:39
2
Leonie Peeters
Baarlo Lb
23:02
3
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
23:19
4
Pascalle Janssen
Herten
26:34
5
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
26:40
6
Silvia Smits
Roermond
27:06
7
Rachel Schaefer
Roermond
27:43
8
Sylvia Aelmans Roumen
Herten
31:42
9
Annemieke Nies
Tungelroy
33:13
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jozet Tomassen
Roggel
21:04
2
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:44
3
Ingrid Brumans
Herkenbosch
24:41
4
Peggy Leerssen
Meeswijk
28:34
5
Lean de Pree
Posterholt
28:53
6
Linda Jennissen
Echt
29:49
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
24:14
2
Micheline Pleunis
Nederweert
25:27
3
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
25:41
4
JLM Abelen
Herten
26:16
5
Petra van Zandvoort
Herten
28:23
6
Monique Brummans
Herten
28:45
7
Marjo Claessen
Beek Lb
33:15
V55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
24:13
2
Ger Driessen
Linne
25:46
3
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
25:56
4
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
29:13
5
Truus Daamen
Herten
31:39
VREC, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:22
2
Suzanna Zwiers - van Nunen
Doenrade
46:40
3
Sandra Amory
Roermond
47:01
4
Loes Smeets
Echt
49:06
5
Marloes de Wolf
Roermond
49:09
6
Astrid Toftkaer
Eindhoven
49:40
7
Femke Bouwels
Roermond
50:02
8
Carolien Wijnands
Beesel
50:10
9
Irma van Gils
Weert
51:13
10
Chantal Wilms
Panningen
51:51
11
Wendy Odekerken
Herten
51:59
12
Sonja Schroen
Melick
52:28
13
Vivian Knechten
Weert
52:37
14
Nicole Weijers
Susteren
53:20
15
Janine Roemen
Posterholt
53:58
16
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
54:00
17
HarriŽtta Widdershoven
Echt
54:21
18
Janske Schrijnemaekers
Roermond
55:30
19
Lieke Peeters
Baexem
57:05
20
Carla Verheijen
Stramproy
57:15
21
Pascalle Van den Bosch
Leveroy
57:44
22
Fannie Schreurs
Buggenum
58:22
23
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
1:13:51
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Keizer
Venlo
36:12
2
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
39:10
3
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
39:50
4
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
41:14
5
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
41:33
6
Jan Beumers
Roggel
41:47
7
Stan Cox
Swalmen
42:42
8
Bjorn Janssen
Echt
42:48
9
Gijs Daemen
Roermond
43:23
10
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
43:59
11
Sander Cortenraad
Apeldoorn
44:01
12
Geert van Soest
Helden
44:18
13
Maikel Janssen
Herten
44:31
14
Rick Cuijten
Geldrop
45:14
15
Alain Dalemans
Grathem
45:21
16
Bart Madou
Maarheeze
45:28
17
Joep Niessen
Roermond
45:45
18
Nick van Birgelen
Maasbracht
46:01
19
Daan Schreurs
Buggenum
46:14
20
Ivo Schreurs
Herten
46:47
21
Jorick Horstermans
Roermond
47:06
22
Josť Luis Almagro
Herten
47:48
23
Jasper Stevens
Maastricht
47:48
24
Gabriel Ghodrati
Herkenbosch
48:15
25
Ruben Hekkens
Herten
48:21
26
Randy Cabollet
Posterholt
48:46
27
Bart Zijlstra
Roermond
48:58
28
Rene Franssen
Roermond
49:02
29
Leon Fleuren
Roggel
49:07
30
Eelco Wiechert
Veldhoven
50:17
31
Jowť Waucomomt
Maastricht
50:51
32
John Hoebers
Herten
52:00
33
Michiel Reuser
Roermond
52:22
34
Fabian Kirchhofer
MŲnchengladbach
53:22
35
Daan Janssen
Roermond
54:20
36
Ruben Theunissen
Herten
55:57
37
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
57:47
38
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
58:59
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Emans
Venlo
37:31
2
Roel Houben
Echt
37:54
3
Danny de Haas
Landgraaf
39:58
4
Rob Janssen
Maastricht
41:19
5
Ruud Smeets
Herten
42:53
6
Ramon Thijssen
Heythuysen
43:34
7
Joost Heltzel
Roermond
44:26
8
Han van de Port
Melick
45:47
9
Remon Sevriens
Herten
46:56
10
Mark Hintzen
Echt
46:59
11
Rob Van Dael
Herten
47:13
12
Ferry Valentijn
Herten
47:46
13
Ralph Hodzelmans
Echt
47:54
14
Piotr Skurak
Stramproy
51:07
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Roubroeks
Neer
40:01
2
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
40:58
3
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
41:01
4
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
41:35
5
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:43
6
Danny van Pol
Thorn
42:39
7
Bart Weber
Echt
43:19
8
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
44:16
9
Bert Paulssen
Linne
45:34
10
Alvaro Torres Centellas
Herten
46:09
11
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
46:22
12
Marko Klose
MŲnchengladbach
46:30
13
Maarten Reichardt
Herten
47:11
14
Patrick Palmen
Posterholt
49:10
15
Sjoerd Peters
Herten
49:56
16
Maikel Theunissen
Baexem
50:46
17
Bart Van Veen
Herten
50:47
18
Arjan Beunen
Roermond
51:59
19
Rob Keupers
Herkenbosch
59:44
20
Ayo Dean
Roermond
1:02:00
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Houben
Weert
37:47
2
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
40:29
3
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
40:43
4
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
41:25
5
Jack Boots
Venlo
41:38
6
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
41:40
7
Harald Vranken
Weert
45:10
8
John Kreemers
Venlo
48:46
9
Francois van Dielen
Roermond
49:43
10
Marco Louwerse
Herten
50:11
11
Nick op den Buijsch
Nederweert
50:19
12
Marcel Zelen
Heibloem
51:31
13
Sven Koopmans
Steyl
52:48
14
Edwin Geraeds
Elmpt
53:14
15
Ric Reulen
Herten
54:49
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
38:51
2
Matthieu Houben
Heerlen
41:58
3
Cor Bos
Geleen
42:01
4
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
42:20
5
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
45:16
6
Ton Linders
Nederweert
45:17
7
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz
45:26
8
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
46:05
9
Michel Schoonenberg
St. OdiliŽnberg
46:49
10
Ron Toussaint
Roermond
47:23
11
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
47:42
12
Thijs Engels
St. OdiliŽnberg
47:59
13
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
49:03
14
Albert de Vries
Herten
49:06
15
Wouter Simonis
Herten
50:52
16
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
52:18
17
Gard van Hulzen
Nederweert
52:24
18
Willem Jan Teijema
Haelen
58:23
19
Johannes Masolijn
Roermond
1:02:00
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
40:19
2
Erik Haakma
Landgraaf
40:34
3
Wil Jung
Landgraaf
40:45
4
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
41:59
5
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
42:27
6
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
42:37
7
John Atkinson
Roermond
44:32
8
Jan Suylen
Roermond
49:39
9
Wim Smeets
Echt
49:48
10
Ronald van Montfort
Herten
50:41
11
Pieter Boonen
Heythuysen
52:06
12
Frits GŲsgens
Oostrum Lb
59:27
13
Ad van den Boom
Roermond
1:03:42
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:02
2
Rene Broens
Echt
42:22
3
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:29
4
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
44:13
5
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
47:14
6
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
50:45
7
Har Smeets
St. OdiliŽnberg
52:03
2009V, 1000M V2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
4:13
2
Mila van Melick
Herten
4:41
3
Saar van de Vorst
Herten
4:42
4
Madelon Mestrom
Roermond
4:57
5
Lisa Verschuren
Herkenbosch
5:00
6
Mirte Verschuren
Herkenbosch
5:03
7
Gwen de Koning
Herten
5:06
8
Yanna Baaten
Herten
5:17
9
Pien Koumans
Roermond
5:31
10
Nienke Arentsen
Herten
5:33
11
Lisa Madevito
Echt
5:37
12
Lisanne Siemerink
Herten
5:39
13
Kiana Safari
Herten
5:42
14
Kailey Werson
Herten
5:45
15
Sasha Tabak
Linne
5:49
16
Michelle Bosch
Herten
5:51
17
Emma Loeffen
Roermond
5:52
18
Merle de Hoon
Herten
5:52
19
Imke Howe
Linne
5:53
20
Isa Belgers
Herten
5:53
21
Lotte Daamen
Herten
5:56
22
Izzy te Boekhorst
Herten
6:01
23
Sam Glaudemans
Herten
6:05
24
Defne Kurdas
Herten
6:05
25
Noa Dresen
Herten
6:05
26
Siri Beckers
Roermond
6:10
27
Louise Beckers
Roermond
6:10
28
Tina Muller
Herten
6:13
29
Beau Stoks
Herten
6:19
30
Nusha Muller
Herten
6:21
31
Saar van der Steen
Herten
6:26
32
Neyomi van der Woude
Herten
6:28
33
Tirza Criens
Roermond
6:33
34
Fien Tobben
Roermond
6:36
35
Sanne Vervoort
Herten
6:40
36
Sanne Valentijn
Herten
6:58
37
Jindy Kentjens
Herten
6:59
38
Benthe Schrader
Roermond
6:59
39
Sasja Kentjens
Herten
7:06
40
Sara Houben
Echt
7:34
41
Kizzie Hermans
Roggel
7:37
42
Elin Blain
Herten
7:41
43
Mieke Kosters
Herten
8:15
2009M, 1000M M2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van de Ven
Herten
3:59
2
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
4:00
3
Daan Mertens
Herten
4:16
4
Lance Hermans
Roggel
4:25
5
Noah Babic
Roermond
4:28
6
Floris Arentsen
Herten
4:32
7
Thiago Iadevito
Echt
4:33
8
Casper Steeghs
Herten
4:33
9
Jasper Valentijn
Herten
4:34
10
Raff Clerx
Herten
4:35
11
Yon Peeters
Panningen
4:37
12
Stef Dijks
Herten
4:40
13
Baer Koumans
Roermond
4:42
14
Thijmen van de Vorst
Herten
4:43
15
Cas Glaudemans
Herten
4:47
16
Louis Peters
Herten
4:49
17
Kay Cuypers
Herten
4:51
18
Milan Arendsen
Herten
4:55
19
Roa Kengen
Herten
4:56
20
Levi Suma
Herten
4:57
21
Kyran Van Amerongen
Herten
4:58
22
Sjors Peeters
Herten
4:59
23
Sami Moujahid
Herten
5:00
24
Jesper Smeets
Herten
5:00
25
Morris van Lieshout
Herten
5:01
26
Jeffrey van Nuil
Roermond
5:02
27
Siem Hutjens
Venlo
5:03
28
Jonas van Hooft
Herten
5:07
29
Morris Hendrikx
Roermond
5:10
30
Cas van Rens
Herten
5:11
31
Stijn Dijks
Herten
5:12
32
Tijl Criens
Roermond
5:14
33
Tobias Steeghs
Herten
5:16
34
Sven Simons
Herten
5:19
35
Loek Mertens
Herten
5:20
36
Guus Kruijtzer
Neeritter
5:23
37
Sebastiaan Vries
Herten
5:24
38
Jasper van Espen
Herten
5:25
39
Jurre Roumen
Herten
5:32
40
Twan Siemerink
Herten
5:44
41
Ties Tobben
Roermond
5:56
42
Pim Quaedvlieg
Herten
6:15
43
Joris van Espen
Herten
6:22
44
Lucas Coolen
Herten
6:23
45
Bastiaan Frencken
Herten
6:37
46
Ian Hoebers
Herten
6:46
47
Zef Paulissen
Herten
7:00
48
Owen Blain
Herten
7:15
49
Jort Hodzelmans
Echt
8:07
2007V, 1000M V2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Bunde
3:43
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
3:45
3
Amy Damen
Herten
4:01
4
Evi Thoneick
Herten
4:21
5
Sarah Geraets
Herten
4:34
6
Nicky Snellens
Herten
4:40
7
Noa Zanders
Herten
5:10
8
Eva Smeets
Herten
5:15
9
Robin Sevriens
Herten
5:44
2007M, 1000M M2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:43
2
Roi Schoemakers
Posterholt
3:47
3
Simon Goossens
Meijel
3:48
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:50
5
Bas Louwerse
Herten
4:05
6
Thijs Bongers
Reuver
4:07
7
Rowan Spee
Reuver
4:15
8
Jop de Wit
Roermond
4:17
9
Nate Sillekens
Helden
4:19
10
Raf Wolters
Roermond
4:22
11
Sem Elzinga
Panningen
4:23
12
Simon Hennissen
Roermond
4:28
13
Thom Kessels
Roermond
4:30
14
Koen Stribos
Herten
4:43
15
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:45
16
Tristan Mestrom
Roermond
4:48
17
Jorn Driessen
Herten
5:01
18
Evo Cuypers
Herten
5:23
2005V, 1000M V2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:43
2
Fenne Cantelberg
Melick
3:52
3
Lynn Diederen
Haelen
3:58
4
Sophie Cantelberg
Melick
4:02
5
Sarah van Dielen
Roermond
4:24
6
Elke Bens
Herten
5:08
7
Sophie Hermans
Roggel
6:56
2005M, 1000M M2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
3:33
2
Guus van Riel
Beringe
3:37
3
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
3:39
4
Steven Broere
Herten
3:41
5
Bas van de Ven
Herten
3:44
6
Stijn van Pol
Thorn
3:46
7
Christiaan Dahmen
Roermond
4:00
8
Dave Damen
Herten
4:14
9
Stijn Fila
Beringe
4:20
10
Pablo Torres Bus
Herten
4:39
11
Jeroen Glavimans
Posterholt
5:24
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2018 00:06