Uitslagenlijst Deurne City Run

Deurne - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

MSEN, 5 KM FIRMOLIN R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
DSD 1
15:45
2
Stijn van Kessel
DSD 1
16:56
3
Teun van den Brand
het loopcentrum 1
17:16
4
Wilvo Goorts
DSD 1
17:50
5
Ernie Maas
Bakel
18:10
6
Jeffrey Smetsers
het loopcentrum 1
18:37
7
Roy Lammers
DSD 2
19:08
8
Leon Swinkels
Vlierden
19:13
9
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
19:21
10
Koen van Kessel
DSD 2
19:32
11
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
19:36
12
Ben Verbeek
Deurne
20:05
13
Wesley Vogels
DSD 1
21:11
14
Michael Matheij
DSD 2
21:26
15
Harm Aarts
Deurne
21:54
16
Dirk van der Linden
Deurne
23:48
17
Jeroen Verhaegh
DSD 1
25:09
18
Maarten Oostveen
Eindhoven
26:03
19
Joris spinhof
Nijmegen
26:05
M40, 5 KM FIRMOLIN R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
het loopcentrum 1
17:28
2
Marco Gielen
het loopcentrum 1
18:12
3
Martijn Tuin
DSD 2
18:21
4
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:41
5
John Tielen
DSD 2
18:48
6
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
18:51
7
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:07
8
Andre Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:02
9
Paul Fransen
Deurne
22:17
10
John Mansvelders
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:06
11
Ronald Koning
Sportcentrum, Ames
23:13
12
Mat Schatorje
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:20
13
Harrie Bos
Helmond
24:47
14
Mo Nadi
24:52
15
Mark Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:08
16
RenÚ Arts
Liessel
25:18
17
Huub Franssen
Deurne
25:27
18
Arno Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:38
19
Martien Vialle
Vlierden
26:41
20
Cor Terheijden
Deurne
26:52
21
Jan Melkert
Deurne
26:53
22
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:57
23
Peter Weerts
Deurne
27:04
24
Martien Keizers
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:31
25
Paul Beekmans
Beek en Donk
28:07
VSEN, 5 KM FIRMOLIN R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Janssen
Deurne
20:48
2
Sanne Janssen
Deurne
22:03
3
Ingrid Verbeek
Eindhoven
22:17
4
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
22:55
5
Sophie van den Boomen
Utrecht
25:32
6
Anne Vink
Velden
26:03
7
Janet Spin
Nijmegen
26:05
8
Evy Vialle
Vlierden
26:38
9
Lotte van den Bogaert
Deurne
26:41
10
Linda van moorsel
Sportcentrum, Ames
26:53
11
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:01
V40, 5 KM FIRMOLIN R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
het loopcentrum 1
21:28
2
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
23:08
3
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:03
4
Drien Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:01
5
Suzanne van Moorsel
Beek en Donk
28:07
6
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
28:19
MSEN, 10 KM HOUTVERWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:30
2
Wesley Sleegers
Helmond
35:47
3
Rick Hendriks
Geffen
37:30
4
Niels van Helmond
Utrecht
38:21
5
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
40:26
6
Pawel Jakob
Helmond
41:45
7
Niels van den Eijnden
Deurne
42:08
8
Rick van Hal
Liessel
43:38
9
Bram van Kol
Deurne
43:46
10
Stefan Petit
Liessel
44:20
11
Dirk Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
44:33
12
Bart van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:37
13
Maurice Dankers
Helmond
47:41
14
Dennis Mansvelders
Deurne
48:33
15
Enzo Ragetlie
Deurne
52:55
16
Marc Coopmans
Deurne
53:51
17
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
54:58
M40, 10 KM HOUTVERWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Deurne
35:33
2
Paul coolegem
avVN
36:22
3
Edwin kok
GAC Gemert
37:53
4
Grzegorz Schmieja
Goch
39:02
5
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
44:32
6
Robert van Susteren
Hoofddorp
44:57
7
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
45:04
8
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
47:10
9
Peter Eijsbouts
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:19
10
Edwin v Hoof
Eindhoven
48:08
11
Hennie de Kock
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:27
12
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:49
13
Jasper Ragetlie
Deurne
53:02
14
Roald Willemsen
Waalre
53:26
15
Otto van Duijnhoven
Helmond
55:05
16
Ad van de Broek
Deurne
55:45
17
Teun swinkels
Bakel
56:50
18
Pieter Schobers
Deurne
58:13
19
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Lopersgroep Deurne
58:13
VSEN, 10 KM HOUTVERWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
42:51
2
Laura kok
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:05
3
Anke swinkels
Deurne
45:31
4
Britt Bouwmans
Bakel
49:14
5
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
50:25
6
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
51:21
7
Marlies Swinkels
Vlierden
53:03
8
Bianca Janssen
Meijel
54:20
9
Fanny van der Laak
Deurne
54:25
10
Nikki van de Mortel
Deurne
54:44
11
Loes Coopmans
Deurne
56:53
V40, 10 KM HOUTVERWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malgorzata Furmanek
Helmond
54:28
2
MarieJosÚ Roijackers
Milheeze
56:52
3
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
59:55
ESTAF, GROEPSCARE ESTA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mookersnel
32:16
2
La Squadra Azzura team 1
32:52
3
De Bevertjes
36:08
4
La Squadra Azzura team 2
39:28
5
Macron Store Deurne team 2
40:17
6
Jan Linders Running Team
40:36
7
Bolwerk Weekers
41:20
8
Jeugdcommissie AV-LGD
43:29
9
Johnny & Kids
46:20
10
Familie van der Horst
48:02
11
TVDHV
50:38
12
Macron Store Deurne team 1
52:36
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2018 14:12