Uitslagenlijst Bavoloop

Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Peborgh
AC Break
29:48
29:48
2
Mats Lunders
BelgiŽ
30:09
30:09
3
Jan Adriaensen
AC Break
30:24
30:24
4
Benoit Goethals
AC Break
31:02
31:02
5
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
31:34
31:34
6
Abdelilah El Hammaz
BelgiŽ
32:13
32:13
7
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
32:28
32:27
8
Alwin Roovers
DJA
33:06
33:06
9
Melvin Franken
DJA
33:12
33:12
10
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:25
33:25
11
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
35:09
35:09
12
Niels Damen
DJA
35:10
35:10
13
Nick Jansen
Sprint
35:39
35:39
14
Rens van Hooydonk
Sprint
36:01
36:00
15
Mark Buiks
DJA
36:43
36:42
16
Freek Goedhart
Flakkee
36:59
36:58
17
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
37:55
37:54
18
Mark Hereijgers
Zundert
38:25
38:20
19
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
39:18
39:17
20
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
40:40
40:37
21
Remco Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
40:43
40:39
22
Maykel Hereijgers
Spado
40:44
40:39
23
Sam Williams
Sprint
40:47
40:46
24
Rick van Hooijdonk
Klein Zundert
40:48
40:45
25
Diederik Jorissen
Rijsbergen
42:11
42:00
26
Maurice Peemen
Rijsbergen
42:51
42:47
27
Menno Schrauwen
Zundert
43:15
43:03
28
Daniel Arnold
Breda
43:15
43:03
29
Mark Foesenek
Klein Zundert
44:03
43:57
30
Daan van den Hurk
Sterksel
45:08
45:06
31
Michiel Rombouts
Breda
45:35
45:26
32
Robert Kuijpers
Haarlem
46:08
45:59
33
Mitchell Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
46:50
46:42
34
Pim Daamen
Rijsbergen
48:36
48:29
35
Tim Schriever
Zundert
49:23
49:11
36
Wisse Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
49:29
49:29
37
Roy Verdaesdonck
Klein Zundert
51:02
50:50
38
Bernd Havermans
Zundert
51:08
50:54
39
Remy Wouters
Breda
51:13
51:06
40
Lucas Weber
Rijsbergen
51:27
51:14
41
Beau Lagarde
Etten-Leur
53:09
52:58
42
Raymond Koeken
Rijsbergen
53:13
53:02
43
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
54:50
54:42
44
Aron Bal
Breda
57:07
56:56
H M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Harmes
GonzŠlez Running Team
32:17
32:17
2
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
32:39
32:39
3
Steven Vermeiren
BelgiŽ
33:22
33:22
4
Rick Salome
Phanos
33:56
33:56
5
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
36:18
36:15
6
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
36:46
36:45
7
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
36:58
36:57
8
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
37:10
37:09
9
Jos de Laat
Achilles
38:22
38:18
10
Jeroen Don
Sprint
38:46
38:45
11
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
39:06
39:02
12
Twan Zopfi
Zundert
39:46
39:44
13
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
40:34
40:32
14
Jan Willem Aarts
Rosmalen
40:42
40:39
15
Bram Rennen
Breda
40:48
40:44
16
Joey Vergauwen
Rijsbergen
40:49
40:45
17
Peter Schaft
Bavel
41:06
41:04
18
Lion Baas
Dynamica
41:42
41:39
19
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
42:49
42:46
20
Patrick van Aert
Breda
43:07
43:01
21
Dirk Cales
Wouw
43:07
43:04
22
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
43:12
43:07
23
Edwin Nooijen
Sprint
44:19
44:07
24
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:58
44:52
25
Erik Broekhuizen
ZOEV
45:27
45:22
26
Robert Hooijmaijers
Sprint
46:13
46:09
27
Ron Nouws
Rijsbergen
47:30
47:28
28
Geert Kertels
Etten-Leur
47:45
47:37
29
Olaf Linders
THOR
47:52
47:42
30
Tom Vriends
Roosendaal
48:05
47:58
31
Martijn Bogers
Gilze
48:15
48:03
32
Peter van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
48:29
48:22
33
Jaap Majoor
Sprint
48:33
48:25
34
Marcel Domen
Zundert
49:43
49:32
35
Michiel Claessens
Rijsbergen
50:16
50:05
36
Jeroen van der Kooij
Ulvenhout
51:37
51:30
37
Rene de Vries
Breda
52:22
52:15
38
Werner Pellis
Zundert
53:40
53:32
39
Alex Cloin
Rijsbergen
1:00:44
1:00:35
H M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:43
32:43
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:46
33:46
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:59
33:58
4
Jeroen van Damme
34:38
34:37
5
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
37:33
37:30
6
Leo van Gent
Running Breda
39:11
39:09
7
Johan Karelse
AV '56
39:19
39:18
8
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
39:29
39:28
9
David BŲmer
DJA
40:54
40:52
10
Erwin Jacobs
Sprint
41:15
41:12
11
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
41:59
41:54
12
Ruud Martens
Rijsbergen
43:41
43:31
13
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
43:44
43:39
14
Vincenzo Salento
Breda
43:46
43:39
15
Pieter Pennings
Rijsbergen
43:58
43:54
16
John vd Watering
Bergen op Zoom
44:04
44:01
17
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
45:30
45:28
18
Mark van Hasselt
DJA
45:35
45:29
19
Geert Stappers
Breda
45:54
45:49
20
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
47:36
47:34
21
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
50:11
50:02
22
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
50:22
50:16
23
Kees Frijters
Rijsbergen
51:16
51:02
24
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
54:11
54:05
25
Leonard Batenburg
Bergen op Zoom
54:51
54:46
26
Theo Marijnissen
Rijsbergen
58:55
58:44
27
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
59:22
59:09
28
Paul de Graaf
Uithoorn
59:33
59:24
H M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
36:02
36:01
2
Henk Buesink
Achilles
36:44
36:43
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
37:15
37:13
4
Paul Van Riel
Loenhout
39:25
39:22
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
42:36
42:33
6
Emiel Kerstens
Oudenbosch
44:14
44:11
7
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
44:35
44:30
8
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:54
46:45
9
Ahmed Agougil
Etten-Leur
48:06
47:56
10
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
48:12
48:09
11
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
50:21
50:13
12
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
51:32
51:19
13
Peter Sanders
Achilles
55:48
55:42
H M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
37:32
37:31
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:17
40:15
3
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
42:05
42:02
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
43:25
43:24
5
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
45:30
45:24
6
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
45:39
45:32
7
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
45:43
45:37
8
Peter Pelsma
THOR
45:45
45:40
9
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
46:50
46:45
10
Louis Vriens
Galder
47:48
47:45
11
Ton van Exsel
avVN
48:17
48:14
12
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
48:37
48:33
13
Cees van Leest
Achilles
49:22
49:16
14
Andre Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
49:45
49:36
15
Sjef van Looveren
Zundert
49:55
49:46
16
Anton Schoenmakers
Sprint
49:57
49:48
17
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
51:42
51:32
18
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
54:13
53:58
19
Cees van Opstal
DJA
54:23
54:17
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth Mbatha
Kenia
33:51
33:50
2
Elke Wouters
Sprint
41:57
41:56
3
Annette Bevelander
Rilland
44:04
44:01
4
Janneke Luitjes
Breda
47:21
47:17
5
Nadi Faas
Rijsbergen
48:12
48:08
6
Elisabeth Van den Berge
Ledeberg
49:35
49:24
7
Kim Giesbergen
Teteringen
50:21
50:15
8
Monica Dekker
Loopvereniging TOF
52:19
52:15
9
Belen Moreno
Fysio Slighers
53:14
53:03
10
Judith Evers
Roosendaal
53:18
53:05
11
Kika Dames 1
Nederland
55:00
54:47
12
Kika Dames 2
Nederland
55:00
54:48
13
Kika Dames 2
Nederland
55:01
54:49
14
Kika Dames 1
Nederland
55:01
54:48
15
Anne Wijnands
Haarlem
55:57
55:47
16
Marit 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
58:20
58:06
D V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
38:32
38:31
2
Judith Gabriel
Klein Zundert
45:34
45:31
3
Maaike Hofman
Spiridon
45:34
45:31
4
Angeliaue Jansens
Chaam
46:36
46:28
5
Margot Aarden
Rijsbergen
54:13
54:07
6
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
54:34
54:29
7
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
55:15
55:06
8
Lieke Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
55:31
55:28
9
Marielle vd Broek
Rijsbergen
55:35
55:27
10
Margie Mertens
Meerle
56:13
56:05
11
Mariken Kooi
Willemstad Nb
56:17
56:07
12
Maria van der Vliet
Sterksel
57:11
57:08
D V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josť van der Linden
Achilles
43:21
43:16
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
43:31
43:28
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
44:12
44:07
4
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:34
44:31
5
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
47:34
47:30
6
Gerda Nouws
DJA
47:55
47:49
7
Ina van Otzel
THOR
50:34
50:29
8
Ilja van Oerle
Hoogerheide
53:17
53:10
9
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
53:56
53:43
10
Jacqueline Frijters
Tilburg
1:02:04
1:01:50
11
Ineke Frijteres
Voorburg
1:02:04
1:01:51
H 5.0, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
17:29
17:29
2
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:46
17:46
3
Ahmed Ismail
Zevenbergen
18:45
18:43
4
Wessel Roks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:48
18:48
5
Thijs de Koning
DJA
19:08
19:08
6
Pieter de Jongh
DJA
19:49
19:47
7
Stefan Jorissen
Fysio Slighers
20:01
20:01
8
Machiel Jochems
Rijsbergen
20:25
20:22
9
Renť van Bakel
Etten-Leur
20:51
20:50
10
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
21:11
21:09
11
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
21:21
21:19
12
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
21:41
21:38
13
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
21:51
21:50
14
Erwin Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
22:03
21:59
15
Edwin Metzenmaekers
Spijkenisse
22:06
22:03
16
Marc Roelands
Rijsbergen
22:22
22:09
17
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
22:47
22:42
18
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:00
22:50
19
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
23:02
23:00
20
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
23:08
23:06
21
Niels van Vught
Rijsbergen
23:16
23:13
22
Bas Graumans
Rijsbergen
23:33
23:29
23
Ton Kleemans
Sprint
23:33
23:32
24
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
23:44
23:40
25
Adrie Bavel
Delta Sport
23:46
23:43
26
Teun Kleemans
Breda
24:08
24:02
27
Chiel de Koning
Klein Zundert
24:24
24:12
28
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
24:33
24:27
29
Robert van Overveld
Rijsbergen
24:39
24:31
30
Stijn Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
24:48
24:36
31
Elvin Stevens
Oosterhout Nb
24:57
24:49
32
Dave Hendriks
Rijsbergen
25:05
25:02
33
Wouter van Eijmeren
Breda
25:06
25:05
34
Patrick Schouten
Andijk
25:10
24:58
35
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
25:25
25:08
36
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
25:37
25:34
37
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Breda
25:39
25:33
38
Edwin Kapitein
Breda
26:04
25:58
39
Peter Massop
Breda
26:26
26:16
40
Peter van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
26:39
26:31
41
Michel Bego
Etten-Leur
26:57
26:53
42
Geert Uppelschoten
Tilburg
27:05
26:56
43
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
27:12
27:07
44
Startnummer 1400
Tilburg
28:49
28:40
45
Ralph Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
29:34
29:22
46
Roger Derksen
Rijsbergen
29:41
29:31
47
Pascal Roos
Rijsbergen
30:17
30:05
48
Ruud Kooi
Willemstad Nb
30:21
30:11
49
Ad van Hees
Breda
31:05
30:58
50
Arian Bossers
Rijsbergen
31:25
31:16
51
Leo den Hollander
Etten-Leur
32:36
32:30
52
Jorn van Iersel
Roosendaal
34:52
34:44
53
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
35:11
35:02
D 5.0, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Breda
21:05
21:04
2
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
21:40
21:37
3
Ankie Franken
Rijsbergen
22:43
22:39
4
Judith Vloedgraven
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:27
23:24
5
Beata Izban
Rijsbergen
23:32
23:30
6
Aileen Janssens
Oudenbosch
23:51
23:49
7
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
24:22
24:16
8
Anke Lauwen
DJA
24:28
24:25
9
Ellen Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
24:51
24:48
10
Neeltje vd Sman
Breda
25:09
25:04
11
Marieke Daems
Wernhout
25:24
25:24
12
Sacha Smith
Breda
26:00
25:55
13
Dinie Megens
Etten-Leur
26:22
26:18
14
Elke Wouters
Breda
26:23
26:19
15
Lori Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
26:35
26:28
16
Janneke Daems
Wernhout
26:37
26:35
17
Maaike Nooren
Rijsbergen
26:38
26:35
18
Sigi Marijnissen
Zundert
26:40
26:33
19
Zinzi Remie
Rijsbergen
26:42
26:39
20
Esli van der Weijden
Etten-Leur
26:53
26:46
21
Amber van Dun
Galder
26:54
26:50
22
Cilia Mathijssen
DJA
27:35
27:29
23
Christy Vriens
Breda
27:46
27:41
24
Mariken Kooi
Willemstad Nb
27:54
27:44
25
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
28:06
28:00
26
Maaike Jorissen
Fysio Slighers
28:07
28:02
27
Malou Kemps
Rijsbergen
28:11
28:07
28
Ilse vd Linden-v Oijen
DJA
28:42
28:37
29
Ria Frijters
Achilles
28:45
28:42
30
Petra Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
28:58
28:53
31
Ellen Nouws
Rijsbergen
29:00
28:54
32
Joelle Huijbregts
Rijsbergen
29:03
28:57
33
Suzanne Snellen
DJA
29:14
29:09
34
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
29:39
29:34
35
Jolanda Daems-Machielsen
DJA
30:22
30:16
36
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
31:38
31:29
37
Ilse van Duppen
Rijsbergen
34:26
34:19
38
NoŽlle Hopstaken
Roosendaal
34:52
34:44
39
Mirte Kerckhoffs
Breda
35:11
35:03
40
Julia Martens
Ulvenhout
35:31
35:26
41
Melissa Mertens
Oudenbosch
35:57
35:51
H TAL, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peer Voesenek
Running Breda
17:07
17:07
2
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
17:52
17:52
3
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:58
17:58
4
Jasper van Eijmeren
Running Breda
19:01
19:01
5
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
19:42
19:41
6
Tim Cranenburg
Rijsbergen
20:13
20:13
7
Luuk Cranenburg
Rijsbergen
22:03
22:01
8
Wessel Verdonk
Rijsbergen
23:51
23:51
9
Tim Hendrikx
Rijsbergen
23:57
23:55
10
Silas van Berkum
Etten-Leur
24:18
24:13
11
Chris Veraart
Rijsbergen
25:23
25:15
12
Theun Koeken
Rijsbergen
25:50
25:43
13
Sjoerd Bastiaensen
Zundert
25:59
25:50
14
Simon Uppelschoten
Tilburg
26:26
26:17
15
Niels Derksen
Rijsbergen
26:53
26:43
16
Mathijs van Aert
Breda
27:09
27:00
17
Dean Frijters
Rijsbergen
27:11
27:01
18
Quinten Kooi
Willemstad Nb
27:49
27:38
19
Tijs Derksen
Rijsbergen
29:34
29:25
20
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
29:44
29:38
21
Olivier Kooi
Willemstad Nb
30:22
30:11
22
Robbert Veraart
Rijsbergen
30:34
30:25
23
Tjeu Boot
Rijsbergen
31:12
31:09
D TAL, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
21:27
21:27
2
Karlijn Bossers
Rijsbergen
31:47
31:39
3
Pleun Vriends
Zundert
35:26
35:14
H 2.9, 2.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Daventria
10:00
10:00
2
Ravi Mohunlol
Achilles
10:23
10:23
3
Daan van Dessel
DJA
10:35
10:35
4
Daan Vermeeren
DJA
11:40
11:40
5
Imre Roos
Rijsbergen
12:53
12:51
6
Roan Canjels
Rijsbergen
14:00
13:53
7
Stijn Klapwijk
Rijsbergen
14:03
13:55
8
Jeppe van der Made
Rijsbergen
14:44
14:42
9
Johan Vergauwen
Klein Zundert
15:07
15:04
10
Aaron Vergauwen
Klein Zundert
15:07
15:04
11
Hidde Roos
Rijsbergen
15:10
15:08
12
Ronald Klapwijk
Rijsbergen
15:12
15:05
13
Tom van Meer
Rijsbergen
15:28
15:26
14
Raf Dekkers
Rijsbergen
15:31
15:27
15
Tijn Rasenberg
Rijsbergen
15:32
15:29
16
Ronald Canjels
Rijsbergen
15:35
15:28
17
Mart Veraart
Rijsbergen
16:05
15:55
18
Wouter ten Wolde
Bavel
16:22
16:19
19
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
16:25
16:15
20
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
16:25
16:15
D 2.9, 2.9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Mertens
DJA
11:36
11:36
2
Meike Graumans
Rijsbergen
12:22
12:20
3
Indy Boomaerts
Zundert
12:29
12:29
4
Janne Graumans
Rijsbergen
12:51
12:49
5
Evi Noorland
DJA
14:05
14:04
6
Isa van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
14:45
14:42
7
Sjouke Roks
Rijsbergen
14:45
14:42
8
Lian Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
14:46
14:45
9
Sien Hendriks
Rijsbergen
14:47
14:43
10
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
15:47
15:47
11
Heidi ten Wolde
Sprint
16:28
16:25
12
ZoŽ Frijters
Rijsbergen
17:12
17:03
13
Kirsten Roos
Rijsbergen
17:25
17:14
14
Desiree Schalk
Rijsbergen
17:28
17:17
15
Chantal Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
17:30
17:19
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2018 09:02