Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop

Opeinde - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

M5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjerk Dijksma
Damwald
19:23
19:22
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
19:29
19:26
3
Jeroen van Dijk
Arnhem
19:53
19:50
4
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
19:54
19:53
5
Jurre van der Vaart
De Wilp
20:09
20:06
6
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
20:54
20:51
7
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
21:11
21:08
8
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
21:16
21:14
9
Bert Ausma
Marum
21:24
21:22
10
Jitse Keizer
Triemen
21:43
21:38
11
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
21:47
21:45
12
Arjen Terpstra
Groningen
22:09
22:05
13
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
22:28
22:25
14
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
22:31
22:28
15
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
22:36
22:32
16
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:46
23:44
17
Pieter Sipma
Opeinde
23:47
23:42
18
Dennis Zuidema
Fit zijn scoort
23:48
23:37
19
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
24:07
24:04
20
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
24:17
24:13
21
Jan van der Voort
De Wilp
24:47
24:43
22
Alex Helder
Fit zijn scoort
25:02
24:51
23
Figou van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
25:03
24:54
24
Gerjan Huisman
Gerkesklooster
25:03
24:51
25
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
25:18
25:15
26
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
25:23
25:20
27
Bart ter Meulen
Roden
25:28
25:08
28
Rinze v.d. Brug
Gorredijk
25:46
25:42
29
Peter Boonstra
Assen
26:12
26:07
30
Erwin Koonstra
Opeinde
26:26
26:19
31
Alwin de Jong
Fit zijn scoort
26:36
26:26
32
Sietze van der Wolf
Fit zijn scoort
26:36
26:29
33
Joop van der Kuur
Boelenslaan
26:36
26:29
34
Dennis van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
26:40
26:33
35
Jesse Dijkstra
Fit zijn scoort
26:42
26:32
36
Daniël Rekker
Fit zijn scoort
27:01
26:55
37
Albert Alberts
Peize
27:32
27:26
38
Joost Zijlstra
Franeker
27:42
27:39
39
Ids Pieter van Dellen
Fit zijn scoort
27:44
27:36
40
Pieter Offinga
Fit zijn scoort
28:11
28:03
41
Gert van Duinen
Fit zijn scoort
28:19
27:46
42
Saco Wijma
Jistrum
28:32
28:25
43
Harnt Slotegraaf
Fit zijn scoort
28:43
28:32
44
Hielke Peursum
Jistrum
29:09
29:01
45
Riemer Baarda
Fit zijn scoort
29:16
29:07
46
Jorrick Bosklopper
Fit zijn scoort
29:48
29:33
47
Tseard Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
30:14
30:04
48
Cas Paauw
Fit zijn scoort
30:33
30:22
49
Jasper van Dijk
Dokkum
30:37
30:35
50
Vincent Beeksma
Dokkum
30:38
30:36
51
Niels van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
30:45
30:35
52
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
32:23
32:16
53
Luuk Piersma
Fit zijn scoort
32:25
32:13
54
Jesse de Bruin
Fit zijn scoort
32:27
32:19
55
Wieger Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
32:29
32:17
56
Lubbert van der Molen
De Westereen
32:48
32:40
57
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
33:07
33:05
58
Geert de Jong
Twijzelerheide
33:35
33:03
59
Pieter van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
33:40
33:31
60
Gert-Jan Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
34:07
33:52
61
Tim de Zwart
Fit zijn scoort
34:26
34:16
62
Wesley Pander
Fit zijn scoort
34:53
34:38
63
Johannes Kamstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:02
34:52
64
Egbert Bosma
Fit zijn scoort
35:09
34:58
65
Karsten Hiemstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:15
35:03
66
Germer Kuipers
Fit zijn scoort
35:52
35:23
67
Ljibbe Kuipers
Fit zijn scoort
35:54
35:25
68
Patrick Zijlstra
Fit zijn scoort
36:55
36:43
69
Sylvan Pol
Fit zijn scoort
36:55
36:43
70
Jardi Rooks
Fit zijn scoort
37:17
36:51
71
Colin Feringa
Drachten
37:20
37:12
72
Richard Holwerda
Fit zijn scoort
37:30
37:19
73
Jan Kooistra
Fit zijn scoort
37:31
37:23
74
Sikko Spijkerman
Fit zijn scoort
37:54
37:39
75
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
39:02
38:41
76
Nick van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
39:11
38:56
77
Oane Wiersma
Fit zijn scoort
39:11
39:03
78
Rico Keegstra
Fit zijn scoort
39:11
38:56
79
Bjarne Willem Bethlehem
Fit zijn scoort
40:00
39:50
80
Wiebren de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
40:47
40:37
81
Daniel van der Heide
Fit zijn scoort
40:53
40:38
82
Pieter Postma
Fit zijn scoort
41:08
40:56
83
Matthijs Wiersma
Fit zijn scoort
41:28
41:13
84
Anne Gosse Damstra
Fit zijn scoort
41:29
40:57
85
Wieger Lindeboom
Fit zijn scoort
43:37
43:26
86
Renzo Batema
Fit zijn scoort
50:48
50:37
87
Leon Kempenaar
Fit zijn scoort
50:53
50:42
88
Jelmer Smit
Fit zijn scoort
51:09
50:56
89
Sil Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
52:22
52:07
90
Pieter Tjepkema
Fit zijn scoort
52:22
52:08
91
Sjoerd Postma
Fit zijn scoort
52:42
52:31
92
Marco Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
52:43
52:32
93
Gerrit Paauw
Fit zijn scoort
52:51
52:38
94
Folkert Hendrik Feddema
Fit zijn scoort
52:51
52:40
95
Rikus Tjepkema
Fit zijn scoort
54:30
54:15
96
Max van der Bij
Fit zijn scoort
54:31
54:17
V5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
20:17
20:15
2
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
24:50
24:47
3
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
25:29
25:24
4
Tracy v.d. Ploeg
Damwald
26:17
26:13
5
Ageeth Veenstra
Drachten
27:29
27:23
6
Margreet Ausma
Marum
27:57
27:52
7
Johanna de Boer
Triemen
27:57
27:52
8
Sanne Veenstra
Burgum
28:07
28:03
9
Elly Zwart
Burgum
29:12
29:06
10
Antje Smedes
Fit zijn scoort
30:12
30:02
11
Renate Talstra
Fit zijn scoort
30:37
30:27
12
Dieuwke Hettinga
Fit zijn scoort
31:43
31:26
13
Renny Peursma
Jistrum
31:44
31:36
14
Sijanne Huisma
Driezum
31:57
31:51
15
Britt Vellema
Fit zijn scoort
32:11
32:03
16
Hilda Tjalma
Fit zijn scoort
32:11
32:03
17
Mik Boerema
Paterswolde
32:21
32:15
18
Jantina Boltjes
Buitenpost
32:47
32:39
19
Aniek Rittersma
Fit zijn scoort
33:23
33:10
20
Dilys Vlieger
Fit zijn scoort
34:04
33:46
21
Fenna Nicolai
Groningen
34:32
34:22
22
Elbrich de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
34:56
34:40
23
Marit Zijlstra
Fit zijn scoort
34:57
34:44
24
Froukje Elzinga
Fit zijn scoort
34:57
34:44
25
Aletta Machiela
Fit zijn scoort
35:01
34:44
26
Gejanne Brandsma
Fit zijn scoort
35:04
34:55
27
Grietje Kempenaar
Fit zijn scoort
35:04
34:47
28
Marissa de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
35:07
34:58
29
Rianne Zuidersma
Fit zijn scoort
35:15
35:06
30
Anne Riemke de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
35:19
35:06
31
Amina Boussaid
Fit zijn scoort
35:19
35:06
32
Tjitske Aline van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
35:20
35:06
33
Marylène Heijkoop
Fit zijn scoort
35:20
35:06
34
Cynthia van der Veen
Tytsjerk
35:22
35:17
35
Judith Terpstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:29
35:16
36
Hillena Boltjes
Fit zijn scoort
35:51
35:43
37
Martine Steendam
Fit zijn scoort
36:51
36:37
38
Nynke Steendam
Fit zijn scoort
36:51
36:37
39
Kirsten Hellinga
Fit zijn scoort
37:07
36:58
40
Janneke Henstra
Fit zijn scoort
37:17
36:51
41
Romy de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
37:29
37:16
42
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
37:31
37:22
43
Iris Hellinga
Fit zijn scoort
37:50
37:37
44
Alisha van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
37:51
37:36
45
Amber van der Werff
Fit zijn scoort
37:52
37:33
46
Berber Peursum
Fit zijn scoort
38:03
37:54
47
Marieke Fennema
Fit zijn scoort
38:04
37:55
48
Yteke van Kammen
Fit zijn scoort
38:06
37:57
49
Dita Plantinga
Fit zijn scoort
38:29
38:10
50
Ymke Agema
Fit zijn scoort
38:29
38:10
51
Mirjam Molenaar
Fit zijn scoort
38:48
38:35
52
Esmee Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
38:48
38:35
53
Froukje Elzinga
Fit zijn scoort
38:49
38:36
54
Marrit de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
40:42
40:29
55
Silke Duursma
Fit zijn scoort
40:42
40:26
56
Feara Kooistra
Fit zijn scoort
40:42
40:30
57
Esmée Groen
Fit zijn scoort
40:52
40:38
58
Julia Kobes
Fit zijn scoort
40:52
40:38
59
Esmee de Haan
Fit zijn scoort
40:59
40:41
60
Priscilla Steringa
Fit zijn scoort
41:10
40:53
61
Tjitske de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
41:19
41:01
62
Vere Damstra
Zuidhorn
41:27
40:55
63
Mirthe Hollander
Fit zijn scoort
41:29
41:15
64
Esther de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
41:50
41:36
65
Alina Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
42:03
41:47
66
Bauwina ter Veer
Fit zijn scoort
42:03
41:47
67
Joukje Bekkema
Fit zijn scoort
42:04
41:55
68
Bente de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
42:05
41:56
69
Ilse Brandsma
Fit zijn scoort
42:05
41:55
70
Anke van der Zwaag
Fit zijn scoort
42:06
41:57
71
Marije Kamminga
Fit zijn scoort
43:20
43:04
72
Renee Fleury
Fit zijn scoort
43:20
43:05
73
Lucia Boersma
Fit zijn scoort
43:22
43:07
74
Sybricht Dijkstra
Fit zijn scoort
50:48
50:34
75
Hendrika Bos
Fit zijn scoort
50:48
50:35
76
Femke Reitsma
Fit zijn scoort
50:53
50:27
77
Antje de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
51:34
51:17
78
Rosaliek Vellema
Fit zijn scoort
51:34
51:20
79
Gerda Brouw
Fit zijn scoort
52:12
51:56
80
Lisa Smids
Fit zijn scoort
52:12
51:56
81
Norah Koops
Fit zijn scoort
52:12
51:56
82
Femke Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
52:33
52:15
83
Jasmijn Stenekes
Fit zijn scoort
52:34
52:15
84
Belinda Wiersma
Fit zijn scoort
52:50
52:24
85
Lolkje Tjepkema
Fit zijn scoort
52:52
52:33
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
44:03
44:01
2
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
45:41
45:38
3
Henk Piek
Drachten
48:47
48:42
4
Dick Gelderblom
Drachten
51:33
51:29
5
Chris Draijer
Oudega
51:57
51:53
6
Johan Wijma
Groningen
51:57
51:53
7
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
54:05
53:59
8
Paul van Snick
Groningen
54:27
54:20
9
Henk Jan Holwerda
Anjum
56:01
55:55
10
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
56:28
56:23
11
Auke Spoelstra
Drogeham
56:32
56:28
12
Ed Velderman
Gytsjerk
57:24
57:20
13
Harry Papjes
Burgum
57:32
57:25
14
Bouke Tjeerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:04
1:00:00
15
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
1:02:38
1:02:16
16
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:05:47
1:05:26
17
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
1:06:03
1:05:59
18
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
1:08:23
1:08:17
19
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:08:44
1:08:38
20
Theo Mestrin
Bolsward
1:08:53
1:08:47
21
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
1:13:33
1:13:13
22
Siebe Groot
Opeinde
1:14:33
1:14:11
23
Bouwe Offringa
Buitenpost
1:18:01
1:17:38
24
Jornt de Vries
Drachten
1:18:53
1:18:44
25
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:31:37
1:31:19
26
Jippe
Leeuwarden
1:31:37
1:31:17
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wytske Bolt
Joure
59:03
59:00
2
Willemien Zandberg
Drachten
1:01:40
1:01:37
3
Foke Reitsma
Eastermar
1:09:47
1:09:26
4
Saskia Barentsen
Opeinde
1:12:57
1:12:50
5
Marije Bijma
Fit zijn scoort
1:18:05
1:17:47
6
Maria Pietersma
Drachten
1:18:53
1:18:44
7
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:31:37
1:31:17
M21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richie Azombo
Leeuwarden
1:21:20
1:21:18
2
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageest
1:29:29
1:29:26
3
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:35:17
1:35:12
4
Karel Edens
Groningen
1:35:22
1:35:20
5
Maarten de Jong
Roden
1:37:30
1:37:27
6
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:42:10
1:42:05
7
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:42:12
1:42:09
8
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:43:04
1:43:01
9
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:46:43
1:46:39
10
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:47:10
1:47:06
11
Jan v.d. Werf
Oentsjerk
1:47:30
1:47:25
12
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:47:36
1:47:32
13
Aalzen Alma
Surhuisterveen
1:48:25
1:48:21
14
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:48:47
1:48:43
15
Freek Schonewille
Drachten
1:52:45
1:52:40
16
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:54:21
1:54:18
17
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:55:10
1:55:06
18
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
1:55:25
1:55:18
19
Ronald Bakker
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:55:32
20
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
1:56:47
1:56:42
21
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
1:56:47
1:56:40
22
Alex de Groot
Drachten
2:02:20
2:02:14
23
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
2:02:28
2:02:23
24
Tom Alma
Oudega
2:08:08
2:08:01
V21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:31:37
1:31:35
2
Marrit Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:38:58
1:38:55
3
Mariska van den Engel
Drachten
1:58:12
1:58:09
MKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Overzet
Leister Igge
6:52
2
Sybren de Vries
Diamant
6:56
3
Chris Bergsma
Leister Igge
7:03
4
Arjen Breeuwsma
Leister Igge
7:07
5
Symen Knol
Leister Igge
7:18
6
Roan Akkerman
Leister Igge
8:27
7
Jesse de Jong
Diamant
8:42
8
Jelle Douma
Gielguorde
9:16
9
Fokke Ophuis
Leister Igge
9:21
10
Sven v.d. Weij
Leister Igge
9:22
11
Thijs v.d. Veen
Giele Mieden
9:24
12
Bart Steensma
Leister Igge
10:02
13
Siem Jan Hoekstra
Diamant
10:28
14
Jesse Wilschut
Diamant
10:28
15
Valentijn Wijmenga
Diamant
10:47
16
Jelte Postma
Leister Igge
11:06
17
Gerard Jacob Hoeksma
Diamant
11:08
18
Rense tjolker
Mozaïek
12:11
VKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meintje Jeeninga
Diamant
6:46
2
Megan Kuypers
Leister Igge
7:45
3
Nienke Overzet
Leister Igge
8:14
4
Janneke Kooistra
Leister Igge
8:33
5
Elbrich de Vries
Diamant
8:36
6
Iris Koonstra
Leister Igge
8:44
7
Emy van der Ploeg
Gielguorde
9:12
8
Marike Steensma
Leister Igge
9:42
9
Armarens Bergsma
Leister Igge
10:51
10
Rianne Jonker
Leister Igge
10:52
11
Elin Jelsma
Diamant
11:48
12
Parisha Radjekoemar
Leister Igge
12:07
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2018 10:15