Uitslagenlijst 12e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

J5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emrah Palos
Bergharen
2:15
2:15
2
Jordi Derks
Hernen
2:25
2:25
3
Kavin van Heumen
Hernen
2:29
2:28
4
Laurens van der Ven
Hernen
2:29
2:29
5
Ruben van Boekel
Bergharen
2:37
2:37
6
Job Arbeider
Wijchen
2:48
2:48
7
Xavi van Dijk
Bergharen
2:49
2:49
8
Emra Palos
Bergharen
2:54
2:53
9
Xander van Kerkhof
Hernen
3:00
3:00
10
Jasper van Deelen
Wijchen
3:06
3:05
11
Mas Jacobs
Wijchen
3:20
3:18
M5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaylee Godschatte
Duiven
2:27
2:27
2
Isabel Noy
Hernen
2:35
2:34
3
Fay Verzuu
Dreumel
2:45
2:45
4
Jans van den Berg
Hernen
2:45
2:45
5
Renske Buijs
bergharen
2:55
2:54
6
Isabelle Voshol
Wijchen
3:06
3:05
7
Meike van Boekel
Bergharen
3:07
3:06
8
Yfke Buijs
Bergharen
3:13
3:12
9
Lisa van Dorland
Hernen
3:15
3:15
10
Roosmarijn Steeg
Hernen
3:25
3:24
11
Lieke Huisman
Nijmegen
3:30
3:29
12
Julia Veens
Fordwich
5:43
5:41
J10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Geurts
Hernen
4:32
4:31
2
Cheng Peters
Bergharen
4:34
4:34
3
Niek van Gemert
Nijmegen
4:42
4:42
4
Juup van den Berg
Hernen
5:19
5:19
M10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Veldkamp
Wijchen
4:47
4:47
2
Amber Noy
Hernen
4:57
4:57
3
Sophie van Zutven
Hernen
5:03
5:03
4
Mirte Eissen
Bergharen
5:22
5:21
5
Marit Gijsbers
Wijchen
5:22
5:22
6
Mirthe Pouwels
Wijchen
5:23
5:23
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
23:20
23:18
2
Dorothe Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
23:31
23:29
3
Angelika Veens
Fordwich
24:10
24:07
4
Noek Smolders
Hernen
24:27
24:25
5
Bregje Steeg
Hernen
24:50
24:45
6
Monique Bakker
Wijchen
25:01
24:51
7
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
25:04
24:57
8
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
25:31
25:23
9
Marieke van den Berg
Nijmegen
26:10
25:48
10
Wieke van As
Hernen
26:14
26:11
11
Amber van Heumen
Hernen
26:16
26:13
12
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
26:34
26:24
13
Francis Toonen
Druten
26:46
26:44
14
Dorien Centen
Nijmegen
27:13
27:04
15
MariŽlle Cobussen
Malden
27:18
27:10
16
Trudie Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
27:26
27:17
17
Annelieke Steenbergen
Hernen
27:34
27:31
18
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
27:47
27:40
19
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
28:15
28:08
20
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
28:16
28:11
21
Mirjam Sistermans
Druten
28:33
28:27
22
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
28:38
28:28
23
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
29:05
29:01
24
Rona Franzen
Mill
29:16
29:03
25
Ankie van Oosterhout
Hernen
29:37
29:23
26
Odette Kooijmans
Hernen
29:40
29:22
27
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
29:41
29:31
28
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
29:49
29:43
29
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
29:52
29:41
30
Willeke Kersten
Wijchen
30:10
29:59
31
Kim Langenhuizen
Winssen
30:10
29:59
32
Laura Faber
Hernen
30:16
30:02
33
Milou van der Maazen
Wijchen
30:21
30:06
34
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
30:21
30:06
35
Ellen van Dorland
Hernen
30:31
30:17
36
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
30:58
30:45
37
Geke Janssen
Hernen
31:27
31:14
38
Suzanne Jacobs
Wijchen
31:29
31:17
39
Cora arndtz
Afferden Gld
31:46
31:34
40
Anja Borgman
Wijchen
32:05
31:50
41
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
32:15
32:09
42
Anne van Summeren
Hernen
32:49
32:33
43
Brigitte Hering
Leur
33:40
33:26
44
Nikki Reijnen-Bas
Hernen
33:46
33:42
45
Fannie Helderman
Wijchen
33:46
33:42
46
Dewi Opperman
Horssen
34:00
33:47
47
Meyke Rampen
Bergharen
34:12
33:57
48
Karin van Schadewijk
Hernen
34:13
33:59
49
Claudia van As
Hernen
34:19
34:04
50
Maike van Heumen
Hernen
35:03
34:48
51
Ricky Hendriks
Hernen
39:10
38:52
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:29
17:28
2
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
18:37
18:36
3
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
18:43
18:42
4
Pepik Cruijsen
Rotterdam
19:50
19:50
5
Dries van As
Hernen
20:45
20:44
6
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
20:51
20:50
7
Massimo Bouten
Beuningen Gld
21:04
21:03
8
Lucas Veens
Canada
21:44
21:41
9
Theo Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
21:53
21:50
10
Andre Driessen
Wijchen
21:54
21:52
11
Rick van As
Hernen
22:38
22:36
12
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
23:32
23:23
13
Daan van Hazelkamp
Bergharen
24:05
24:01
14
Wes Wannet
Hernen
24:12
24:03
15
Miel Jansen
Hernen
24:15
24:06
16
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
24:16
24:13
17
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:18
24:11
18
Luc Smolders
Hernen
24:29
24:19
19
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
24:47
24:43
20
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
25:18
25:14
21
Jeffrey Lamers
Helmond
25:35
25:28
22
Merijn Trieling
Wijchen
25:39
25:35
23
Gijs van Lent
Hernen
25:39
25:33
24
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:44
25:34
25
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
26:23
26:20
26
Mart van Oosterhout
Hernen
26:32
26:19
27
Jorg Gijsbers
Wijchen
26:33
26:28
28
Carlo van den Berg
Nijmegen
26:37
26:14
29
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
26:47
26:44
30
Pieter van Heumen
Hernen
27:00
26:56
31
Rein van der Weide
Hernen
27:07
27:03
32
Piet Zwinkels
Wijchen
27:07
27:02
33
Therry Gijsbers
Wijchen
27:26
27:21
34
Semir Beganovic
Cuijk
27:33
27:24
35
Petro Smits
Hernen
27:40
27:36
36
Jack van Oosterhout
Hernen
28:40
28:27
37
Sill Jansen
Hernen
29:10
29:00
38
Rene Voshol
Wijchen
30:18
30:04
39
Willem Kleppe
Ede Gld
32:27
32:19
40
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
32:27
32:18
41
Roel de klein
Horssen
33:59
33:47
42
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
35:29
35:28
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martina Wilhelmina Maria
Appeltern
52:05
51:55
2
Astrid Schmitz
Hernen
54:22
54:18
3
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
55:10
55:07
4
Sanne van Luik
Wijchen
58:45
58:35
5
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
59:37
59:30
6
Femke van den Heuvel
Wijchen
1:01:26
1:01:14
7
Anita Gloudemans
Heesch
1:09:39
1:09:25
8
Berdien de Wilt
Berghem
1:09:39
1:09:25
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
37:38
37:37
2
Tijmen van der Burgt
Amersfoort
37:53
37:52
3
Mark Willems
Horssen
38:06
38:06
4
John Noy
Hernen
38:52
38:52
5
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
39:53
39:53
6
Bob Boelens
Wijchen
40:56
40:55
7
Daan Zijlstra
Nijmegen
41:29
41:28
8
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
42:05
42:05
9
Patric Poos
Wijchen
42:15
42:13
10
Peter van Beem
Druten
43:27
43:20
11
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
43:38
43:36
12
Paul Allen
Wijchen
43:50
43:45
13
Milan de Klein
Hernen
44:03
44:02
14
Michael van Ruitenbeek
Wijchen
44:16
44:15
15
Marco Roeleven
Wijchen
44:17
44:16
16
Mark Grim
Druten
44:19
44:18
17
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:35
44:29
18
Goos Jan Looijenga
Nijmegen
45:11
45:09
19
Martijn Jaspers
Wijchen
46:34
46:32
20
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
47:01
46:59
21
Roy van As
Druten
48:09
48:01
22
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
48:26
48:24
23
JP Gemert
Nijmegen
48:33
48:23
24
Thij Arts
Wijchen
48:40
48:38
25
Cees van der Bruggen
Appeltern
48:41
48:38
26
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:03
48:56
27
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
49:39
49:36
28
Rick van As
Hernen
49:51
49:50
29
Max ririhena
Wijchen
50:57
50:48
30
Michiel Hendriks
Nijmegen
51:17
51:07
31
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
52:11
51:59
32
Stephan Schraven
Wijchen
52:19
52:07
33
Hans Jansen
Wijchen
52:37
52:31
34
Andre Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
53:55
53:50
35
Hans Gubbels
Afferden Gld
54:07
53:58
36
Joan.van. den.Broek
Nederasselt
54:29
54:17
37
Ferry Loeffen
Hernen
54:29
54:17
38
Hein Lam
Bergharen
54:53
54:40
39
Henry litjens
Bergharen
54:53
54:40
40
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
55:19
55:08
41
Jan van Thuijl
Beuningen Gld
56:46
56:41
42
Pieter van Smmeren
Hernen
58:27
58:11
43
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
58:54
58:47
44
Herman van As
Niftrik
59:16
59:07
45
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
59:29
59:18
46
Pieter Lepoutre
Niftrik
59:33
59:21
47
Youri van Schijndel
Nijmegen
59:38
59:31
48
Moris Broekhoff
Wijchen
1:00:47
1:00:25
49
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
1:03:22
1:03:10
50
Mickey Hummeling
Wijchen
1:05:49
1:05:26
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2018 17:09