| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn
Maarn - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018
J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:58
4:55
3
Bente van der Linden
Vleuten
5:04
5:03
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
3:58
3:57
3
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
4:00
3:59
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Cinjee - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
13:42
13:42
2
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
15:03
15:02
MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:17
15:16
2
Jan Jansen - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
16:06
16:06
V-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Nieuwegein
17:43
17:41
VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:19
18:18
1M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:22
37:21
1V-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:12
37:11
1VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marlon van de Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:45
47:42
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:13:31
1:13:30
3
Geert Jurrie Schatte
Maartensdijk
1:22:22
1:22:21
M4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
1:24:29
1:24:27
MSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:26:01
1:25:59
3
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:28:28
1:28:26
V-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:57
1:51:19
3
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:27
1:52:02
VSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoinette Briet
Eindhoven
1:47:26
1:47:17
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2018 10:24