Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Wouters
Bilthoven
4:39
4:35
2
Hugo Wouters
Bilthoven
4:50
4:46
3
Jonathan van Dorp
Maarn
4:51
4:46
4
Olof van Houten
Doorn
4:55
4:54
5
Jurjen Smal
Maarn
4:56
4:52
6
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
4:57
4:56
7
Willem van Drunen
Maarsbergen
4:58
4:55
8
Kees van Drunen
Maarsbergen
4:58
4:53
9
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
5:01
4:59
10
Max van Harten
Maarsbergen
5:06
5:02
11
Hidde Terpstra
Maarn
5:06
5:03
12
Ytze Schouten
Odijk
5:08
5:05
13
Hidde Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
5:09
5:05
14
Max van Riet
Maarn
5:13
5:12
15
Siem Klip
Maarn
5:13
5:11
16
Ties Habraken
Maarn
5:15
5:14
17
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
5:17
5:15
18
Rein van der Donck
Maarsbergen
5:17
5:14
19
Jeroen Vermeer
Maarn
5:24
5:23
20
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
5:25
5:21
21
Casper Dongelmans
Leersum
5:29
5:27
22
Nils Beijk
Odijk
5:31
5:28
23
Boris Wouda
Maarn
5:38
5:32
24
Peter Dieleman
Maarn
5:40
5:29
25
Pepijn Wickel
Maarn
5:48
5:43
26
Cas Figge
Leersum
5:53
5:49
27
Quinten Slagmolen
Maarn
5:53
5:44
28
Martijn Schevers
Maarn
5:54
5:50
29
Mats Habraken
Maarn
6:05
6:02
30
Julian Heemskerk
Maarsbergen
6:06
6:01
31
Jurre Huyser
Maarn
6:06
6:04
32
Montijn Grob
Maarn
6:10
6:08
33
Valentijn van Ginkel
Maarn
6:11
6:07
34
Luuk Werkman
Maarn
6:11
6:06
35
Tijn van Thienen
Leersum
6:19
6:15
36
Tygo Figge
Leersum
6:19
6:17
37
Lucas Pater
Maarn
6:21
6:14
38
Floris Turkesteen
Maarn
6:21
6:16
39
Tijmen Smal
Maarn
6:25
6:20
40
Quenten Dongelmans
Leersum
6:26
6:24
41
Fedde Wickel
Maarn
6:27
6:23
42
Hugo Leenders
Maarn
6:31
6:27
43
Krijn Huyser
Maarn
6:39
6:36
44
Luca Verstraeten
Almere
6:44
6:38
45
Mike Donselaar
Doorn
6:47
6:38
46
Thorsten Geenen
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:59
6:57
47
Caspar van Hees
Doorn
7:00
6:50
48
Seger Verlaan
Maarn
7:15
7:09
49
Thom Hellingman
Maarn
7:21
7:16
50
Hugo Hartvelt
Maarsbergen
7:31
7:19
51
Duncan de Jong
Maarn
7:32
7:22
52
Tjalling Nicolai
Maarn
7:34
7:28
53
Floris van Ginkel
Maarn
7:51
7:47
54
Jules van Riet
Maarn
8:19
8:12
55
Maurits Borcherts
Maarsbergen
8:21
8:15
56
Ole Groot
Doorn
8:31
8:21
57
Hugo Wouda
Maarn
8:55
8:48
58
Olivier van Ginkel
Maarn
9:08
9:03
59
Robin Bakker
Maarn
9:59
9:50
60
Ian Bakker
Maarn
9:59
9:50
61
Olivier Pouw
Maarn
10:27
10:18
62
Tibbe Knoef
Maarn
12:40
12:33
63
Mees Lagas
Maarn
13:04
12:53
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
4:53
4:49
2
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:58
4:55
3
Bente van der Linden
Vleuten
5:04
5:03
4
Luz Groen
Utrecht
5:17
5:13
5
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
5:18
5:15
6
Olivia Camporelli
Doorn
5:20
5:19
7
Quinn Winter
Maarn
5:23
5:23
8
Roos van der Donck
Maarsbergen
5:30
5:27
9
Rosa Fietje
Maarsbergen
5:43
5:41
10
Isabel Pater
Maarn
5:56
5:51
11
Luuke Markusse
Maarn
6:05
6:01
12
Evy van Harten
Maarsbergen
6:11
6:09
13
Fenna Hoogkamer
Utrecht
6:17
6:14
14
Maartje Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
6:18
6:17
15
Mila Klunder
Houten
6:21
6:17
16
Evi de Jong
Maarn
6:46
6:41
17
Eline van Hees
Doorn
6:47
6:37
18
Manou van der Burgh
Doorn
6:54
6:48
19
Evelien Vermeer
Maarn
7:09
7:03
20
Kess Winter
Maarn
7:13
7:05
21
Wiep Markusse
Maarn
7:13
7:05
22
Janna Knoef
Maarn
7:21
7:15
23
Anne-Sophie Dieleman
Maarn
7:43
7:32
24
Emma Cevat
Maarn
7:52
7:49
25
Femke Alberts
Maarn
8:17
8:06
26
Suze Alberts
Maarn
8:20
8:08
27
Linsy de Jong
Maarn
8:41
8:36
28
Hella Wouda
Maarn
8:55
8:48
29
Florine Camporelli
Doorn
9:01
8:58
30
Merel de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:14
9:14
31
Dunja Kroes
Maarsbergen
9:53
9:50
32
Emilie Pouw
Maarn
10:13
10:05
33
Leah Berkman
Maarn
13:06
12:54
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
3:57
2
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
3:58
3:57
3
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
4:00
3:59
4
Thijmen De Zwarte
Woudenberg
4:06
4:05
5
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
4:09
4:07
6
Jakob Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:19
4:18
7
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:22
4:21
8
Thijmen van der Linden
Vleuten
4:25
4:24
9
Quinten Leusink
Maarn
4:26
4:24
10
Daan Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
5:01
4:51
11
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:06
5:05
12
Jez van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
5:14
5:12
13
Teije Tjeerdsam
Maarsbergen
5:43
5:40
14
Yorick Verlaan
Maarn
7:04
6:58
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:13
4:12
2
Lies Wulff
Doorn
4:19
4:17
3
Julia Stunkel
Maarn
4:21
4:18
4
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:01
5:00
5
Silke den Hollander
Utrecht
5:02
5:00
6
Roos Schroder
Vleuten
5:08
5:07
7
Robin Leenders
Maarn
5:15
5:12
8
Nienke Brouwers
Maarsbergen
5:21
5:16
9
Fenne Hemler
Rotterdam
5:21
5:17
10
Sietske Dongelmans
Leersum
5:26
5:23
11
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:46
5:42
12
Dilara Yildirim
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:01
5:58
13
Liz Maas
Maarn
6:05
6:01
14
Marloes de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:05
6:01
15
Zuzanna Boerland
Maarn
9:33
9:25
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Cinjee - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
13:42
13:42
2
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
15:03
15:02
3
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
15:12
15:12
4
Zen Barth
Doorn
16:06
16:05
5
Bart Klein
Utrecht
16:10
16:09
6
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
16:16
16:16
7
Lars Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
16:38
16:37
8
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
17:24
17:24
9
Mads Herman
Odijk
17:41
17:40
10
Joe Kimenju
Odijk
17:41
17:40
11
Ids Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:10
18:10
12
Doede Verbist
Woudenberg
18:13
18:11
13
Lars Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:47
18:46
14
Levi Roseboom
Doorn
18:51
18:50
15
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
18:59
18:51
16
Gerhard Burger
Rotterdam
19:05
19:00
17
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
19:20
19:11
18
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
19:26
19:07
19
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
19:28
19:26
20
Lucas Stunkel
Maarn
19:40
19:20
21
Julian Broodman
Leusden
19:41
19:39
22
Noah Barth
Doorn
19:58
19:58
23
Thom van Veldhuisen
Odijk
19:59
19:55
24
Lars Beijk
Odijk
20:06
20:02
25
Xam Klip
Maarn
20:09
20:07
26
Wesley Legemaat
Maarn
20:13
19:55
27
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:44
20:35
28
Jeroen van der Velden
Leersum
21:01
20:58
29
Stijn Brouwers
Maarsbergen
21:07
20:51
30
Davey Kropf
Nieuwegein
21:11
21:01
31
Mats Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
21:35
21:33
32
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
21:50
21:45
33
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
22:03
21:55
34
Gijs Klaassens
Cothen
22:18
21:58
35
Thijmen de Bruijn - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
22:24
22:21
36
Thomas Logemann
Maarn
22:29
22:13
37
Axel van Kouwen - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
22:37
22:26
38
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
22:44
22:37
39
Aaron Grul
Odijk
22:52
22:49
40
Jesse Grul
Odijk
22:53
22:50
41
Yourian de Bruijne
Everdingen
23:46
23:28
42
Mylan de Bruijne
Everdingen
23:46
23:28
43
Maykel Kicken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:59
23:54
44
Anton de Zwaan
Maarn
24:08
23:48
45
Gert-Jan Alberts
Maarn
24:52
24:44
46
Robin Ozcelik - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:00
25:49
47
Ralph Beele
Delft
26:08
26:05
48
Jeroen Schevers
Maarn
27:19
27:00
49
Thomas den Os
Leiden
29:08
28:59
50
Frans ten Wolde - CH
Cow Hills
33:03
32:49
MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:17
15:16
2
Jan Jansen - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
16:06
16:06
3
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
16:18
16:18
4
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
17:29
17:28
5
Oscar Niens
Holten
19:12
19:07
6
Servaas Grul
Odijk
20:06
20:02
7
Remco Martens
Nieuwegein
20:08
20:06
8
Leendert de Vos
Nieuwegein
21:09
21:07
9
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
21:10
21:03
10
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
21:54
21:48
11
Sander Herman
Odijk
22:01
21:52
12
Hans Duitscher
Maarn
22:17
22:04
13
Hugo van den Broek
Odijk
22:35
22:30
14
Fred Louwerse
Amersfoort
22:57
22:51
15
Andres Ziegler
Maarn
23:29
23:07
16
Hans Sluis
Vianen Ut
23:34
23:28
17
Edward Wildschut
De Meern
24:11
23:54
18
Joost Haighton
Utrecht
24:19
24:09
19
Marcel Wickel
Maarn
24:53
24:36
20
Henk-Jan van Donkelaar
Amerongen
25:03
24:52
21
Dennis van Veluw - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
25:04
25:00
22
JAL Heerikhuisen
Maarn
25:27
25:07
23
Paul van Harten
Maarsbergen
25:33
25:19
24
Bert Boerland - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
27:51
27:44
25
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
28:03
27:56
26
Hugo Dokter
Maarn
28:43
28:27
27
Michiel Lamens
Rotterdam
28:50
28:47
28
Bram den Os
Leiden
29:08
28:59
29
Arnold Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:38
29:25
30
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
30:40
30:26
31
Evert de Wit
Elst Ut
31:23
31:09
32
Rein Ganzinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:08
31:48
33
Mike van Pamelen
Doorn
59:02
1:07:46
V-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Nieuwegein
17:43
17:41
2
Nathalie de Vries
Rhenen
17:57
17:56
3
Lisa Kruisheer
Doorn
18:34
18:27
4
Marloes Braat
Maarn
18:50
18:46
5
Maaike de Louw
Helmond
19:47
19:45
6
Ame Braat
Maarn
19:50
19:46
7
Carlijn van Rooijen
Odijk
19:50
19:48
8
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
19:51
19:51
9
Lara van den Broek
Odijk
20:02
19:59
10
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
20:16
20:11
11
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
20:27
20:26
12
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
20:37
20:32
13
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
20:55
20:53
14
Elene Hemler
Maarn
21:06
21:00
15
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
21:53
21:49
16
Arjanne Burger
Veenendaal
22:42
22:36
17
Rosa Ziegler
Maarn
22:49
22:28
18
Manon Rikkengaa
Doorn
23:13
23:05
19
Ernestine vd Oudenalder
Vleuten
23:18
23:11
20
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
23:21
23:07
21
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
23:26
23:12
22
Sara Boverhuis
Maarn
23:29
23:16
23
Willemijn Burger
Rotterdam
23:32
23:27
24
Fenneke Overes
Veenendaal
24:12
24:09
25
Nicoline Wouterlood
Utrecht
24:20
24:10
26
Quinn Winger
Maarn
25:17
24:57
27
Daphne Bron
Utrecht
25:22
25:05
28
Yvonne Steeman - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:01
25:49
29
Daniëlle Steeman - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:01
25:48
30
Evianne Stok
Delft
26:09
26:05
31
Caroline van Hövell
Utrecht
26:21
26:07
32
Mariska Rietman
Baarn
26:22
26:07
33
Inge van Kooten
Veenendaal
27:01
26:58
34
Tanja Wouda - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
27:09
27:05
35
Annemiek de Vries - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
27:31
27:18
36
Anouk Costerus
Leusden
27:34
27:22
37
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
28:03
27:56
38
Sanne Veldhuijzen
Maarssen
28:07
27:53
39
Mendy de Wit
Elst Ut
28:16
28:03
40
Tessa Dokter
Maarn
28:43
28:26
41
Liesbeth Bremer
Amsterdam
28:46
28:32
42
Lisa Loots
Amsterdam
28:46
28:32
43
Desiree Oosterhout - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
28:48
28:29
44
Marloes Miermans
Utrecht
29:17
29:08
45
Fien Hoevenaars
Maarn
30:57
30:37
46
Janneke Karelse
Maarn
31:46
31:39
47
Wendy Meerveld
Maarsbergen
32:10
32:00
48
Mirjam Westerik
Maarn
37:18
37:12
VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:19
18:18
2
Cindy van Rijswick
Odijk
19:28
19:26
3
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
20:18
20:16
4
Janneke Heijltjes
Maarn
20:33
20:31
5
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:10
21:09
6
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
21:31
21:28
7
Marjolein Masclee
Odijk
23:17
23:12
8
Renée van der Maesen
Leersum
24:34
24:23
9
Henny Jongman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:41
24:25
10
Saskia Miltenburg
Schalkwijk
24:43
24:31
11
Sandra van Veluw - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
25:04
25:01
12
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
25:10
24:56
13
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
25:27
25:10
14
Mirjam Beentjes
Maarsbergen
26:02
25:46
15
Ciska Bakker
Maarn
26:15
26:00
16
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
26:38
26:26
17
Pauline Pels
Maarsbergen
26:42
26:26
18
Natascha Looptook
Maarn
26:44
26:38
19
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
27:08
26:56
20
Beppie vd Heiligenberg
Werkhoven
27:09
26:57
21
Miranda Hoekman
Doorn
27:12
27:07
22
Sabrina Brouwers
Maarsbergen
27:16
27:01
23
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:19
27:09
24
Angela Vendrig
Nieuwegein
27:26
27:14
25
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
27:26
27:15
26
Ellen de Vries - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
27:52
27:39
27
Anita Zandstra
Zeist
28:01
27:50
28
Margriet Kolkman
Maarn
28:49
28:46
29
Katinka den Os
Leiden
29:07
28:59
30
Annemieke Radstolk
Driebergen
29:09
28:59
31
Claire van Spanje
Vianen Ut
29:42
29:30
32
Linda Nieuwstad - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
30:59
30:39
33
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
31:12
30:59
34
Truusje Velu
Gouda
31:27
31:09
35
Margo van den Berg - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
31:28
31:11
36
Myrthe de Bruin
Maarn
31:55
31:46
37
Agnes Bood - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
32:07
31:48
38
Thea van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
32:36
32:26
39
Meike van der Burgh-Smit
Doorn
35:46
35:35
40
Bea Jongsma
Utrecht
36:57
36:51
1M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Maas
Maarn
33:10
33:09
2
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
35:32
35:31
3
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
36:21
36:18
4
Floris van Drunen
Veenendaal
36:37
36:36
5
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
37:10
37:06
6
Gido Groenenboom
Utrecht
37:51
37:50
7
Sijbren Klitsie - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
39:02
38:59
8
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:40
39:38
9
Willem Jan ter Laag - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
40:04
40:00
10
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
40:37
40:32
11
Laurens van Outheusden
Veenendaal
40:51
40:46
12
Ricardo van Hooft
Rijswijk Zh
41:12
41:08
13
Rick Duitscher
Maarn
41:52
41:32
14
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
42:15
42:10
15
Peter Kippersluis - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
44:04
43:50
16
Bastiaan Schenkels
Utrecht
44:19
44:09
17
Willem Dabekaussen
Bunnik
44:43
44:32
18
Robbert van Hamersvelt
Utrecht
44:52
43:39
19
Tim Kurvers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:56
44:52
20
Sven de Hoop
Montfoort
45:09
45:06
21
Koen Verbist
Woudenberg
45:10
44:09
22
Kenneth Sulkers
Zuidoostbeemster
45:12
44:50
23
Hans Geus - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
45:20
44:43
24
Thomas Waslijah - CH
Cow Hills
45:23
45:17
25
Marc Petersen
Maarn
45:29
45:09
26
Jaco de Hoop
Montfoort
45:32
45:29
27
Rachid Groeneveld - CH
Cow Hills
45:52
45:46
28
Maarten de Haas
Utrecht
46:20
46:08
29
Daniel Infante Beltran
Odijk
46:21
46:09
30
Sandor Gorter - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
46:47
46:38
31
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
46:55
46:27
32
Lowie Nicolai
Utrecht
47:02
46:35
33
Johan Smits
Utrecht
47:04
46:32
34
Jeroen Willems
Doorn
47:34
46:25
35
Marc Visscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:36
46:50
36
Jos Berden
Rotterdam
47:37
47:03
37
Mark Drost
Utrecht
47:54
47:41
38
Rudy de Jong
Amstelveen
48:06
47:45
39
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
48:14
48:03
40
John Vedder
Woudenberg
48:15
47:17
41
Michiel Broer - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:20
48:07
42
Hendrik Dennie
Reeuwijk
48:21
47:21
43
Manuel Beterams
Bunnik
48:29
47:36
44
Niels Westerlaken
Oud-Beijerland
48:33
48:25
45
Remco Grob
Maarn
48:40
47:32
46
Thomas Deelen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:43
48:35
47
Jasper Hek
IJsselstein Ut
48:46
48:39
48
Alexander Asjee - CH
Cow Hills
48:46
48:38
49
Jits Jongsma
Maarn
48:50
48:30
50
Rik Roskam
Utrecht
48:54
47:35
51
Jesper Pel
Amsterdam
49:00
48:23
52
Klaas Kooistra
Maarn
49:37
48:43
53
Sven van Schaik
Utrecht
49:50
48:44
54
Peter Zijlstra
Utrecht
49:53
49:46
55
Tjomme de Graaf - CH
Cow Hills
50:03
49:57
56
Matthijs de Groot - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:11
49:58
57
Paul Groeneveld - CH
Cow Hills
51:12
51:02
58
Frank Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
51:25
51:21
59
Wouter Kalis - CH
Cow Hills
51:49
51:30
60
Eddy Voogd
Utrecht
51:53
51:08
61
Marijn de Haij
Veenendaal
52:26
51:36
62
Ronald van der Velden
Leiden
53:14
52:51
63
Maarten Stals - CH
Cow Hills
53:20
53:02
64
Bart Pauwels
Moere
53:22
52:26
65
Daniel Wouda
Maarn
53:47
53:34
66
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
53:49
53:34
67
Siebe Brouwer
Amsterdam
53:56
53:45
68
Mark Wilhelm - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:10
53:51
69
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
54:10
53:52
70
Jort Berg
Doorn
54:11
53:43
71
Peter Molhoek
Zaandam
54:24
54:09
72
Daniël Meijer
Maarn
54:38
54:10
73
Volkert Visser
Utrecht
54:42
53:41
74
Pieter Olthof
Maarn
54:44
53:38
75
Diederik van Rhijn
Amsterdam
54:47
54:30
76
Robin Berlang
Schalkwijk
55:03
53:58
77
Rik Tijhuis
Utrecht
56:24
55:07
78
Emiel van Holst
Rotterdam
56:35
55:46
79
Mats van Merkestijn
Austerlitz
56:42
55:21
80
Kilian Hana
Odijk
56:49
55:28
81
Thijs van der Wal
Amersfoort
56:52
55:28
82
Marc Jongen
Maarn
56:57
56:28
83
Erik Kragting
Utrecht
56:59
55:35
84
Reemt Borcherts
Maarsbergen
57:10
56:18
85
Wilco van het Hul - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:12
56:55
86
Didier Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:24
56:23
87
Paul Vermeulen - CH
Cow Hills
57:29
56:08
88
Raphael Roos
Doorn
57:34
56:39
89
Michael Mayer
Doorn
57:34
56:40
90
Floris Brouwer - CH
Cow Hills
57:40
57:24
91
Gert Jan Bril
Amersfoort
58:07
57:23
92
Willem Bijenhof
Utrecht
58:21
57:08
93
Billy Brouwer
Utrecht
1:00:13
59:18
94
Krijn van der Giessen
Bilthoven
1:00:40
1:00:11
95
Peter Visser - CH
Cow Hills
1:01:02
1:00:42
96
Stefan van Gulijk
Arnhem
1:01:40
1:00:14
97
Leonard de Bruine
Vianen Ut
1:02:25
1:01:51
98
Dirk Jan Beishuizen
Maarn
1:02:52
1:01:47
99
Gabe Pruijt - CH
Cow Hills
1:03:38
1:02:18
100
Luis Ernesto van Baren
Amersfoort
1:05:51
1:04:48
101
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
1:06:34
1:05:52
102
Katarzyna Grela
's-Gravenhage
1:06:35
1:05:10
103
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:09:25
1:08:28
1MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Pouw
Maarn
36:12
36:11
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:22
37:21
3
Paul Moonen
Utrecht
39:25
39:19
4
Michel Barth
Doorn
39:33
39:31
5
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
40:48
40:45
6
Joep Loopt
Maarn
42:09
42:05
7
Charl Schaap
Veenendaal
42:30
42:28
8
Pascal Wouters - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
43:24
43:18
9
Eric Kruis
Doorn
43:27
43:12
10
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
43:39
43:35
11
Peter Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
43:53
43:45
12
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
43:59
43:53
13
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
44:16
44:15
14
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
44:47
44:01
15
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:49
44:45
16
René Valkenburg
Maarn
44:51
43:52
17
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
44:57
44:10
18
Danny Wijnbelt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:09
44:43
19
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
45:51
45:21
20
Martin Broodman
Leusden
45:59
45:24
21
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
46:05
45:58
22
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
46:16
46:13
23
Peter Hoogkamer
Utrecht
46:21
45:52
24
Nico Klomp - B+B
Berkman & Berkman
46:23
46:21
25
Tony van Os
Rhenen
46:43
46:20
26
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:50
46:45
27
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:56
46:47
28
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
46:57
46:36
29
Bart van der Wijst
Eindhoven
46:58
46:53
30
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:00
46:31
31
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
47:08
47:03
32
Berno Vink
Leersum
47:15
46:28
33
Karel van Harn
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:21
47:18
34
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:46
47:05
35
Bé Hoving
Overberg
47:46
47:42
36
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
48:02
47:49
37
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
48:19
47:35
38
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
48:19
47:35
39
Ben Keller
Leersum
48:36
48:06
40
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
48:42
48:34
41
Jos Stoops
Houten
48:49
47:56
42
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
48:50
48:31
43
Alexander Kluit
Doorn
48:52
48:29
44
Kees-Jan Groen
Utrecht
49:14
48:57
45
Gert Jongsma
Woudenberg
49:56
49:37
46
Huub Pragt
Austerlitz
50:06
49:41
47
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:12
49:11
48
Peter Rutten - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:19
50:16
49
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
50:22
50:07
50
Chris Fitzpatrick - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
50:29
49:42
51
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:35
49:45
52
Freek vd Ven
Utrecht
50:35
49:45
53
Harry Finkenflugel
Rotterdam
50:43
50:20
54
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
50:43
50:18
55
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
50:52
50:24
56
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
51:08
50:45
57
Mark de Graaf - CH
Cow Hills
51:12
51:11
58
Jos Blom
Zeist
51:16
51:10
59
Paul Nas - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:23
51:08
60
Adriaan Ackers
Zeist
51:27
50:53
61
Guido van den Brink
Doorn
51:29
50:20
62
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
51:34
51:09
63
Bert Nap
Doorn
51:36
51:21
64
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
51:56
50:43
65
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
52:07
51:59
66
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
52:24
52:14
67
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
52:33
52:10
68
Peter Otten
Woerden
52:34
51:22
69
Jeroen van den Berg
Amersfoort
52:43
51:59
70
Rob Berg
Doorn
52:44
52:16
71
Jeroen van Hattem - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:54
52:42
72
Paul van Kempen
Maarn
53:03
52:09
73
Hans Roseboom
Doorn
53:07
52:06
74
Bart Schure
Maarn
53:09
51:59
75
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
53:14
52:52
76
Michiel Willemse
Utrecht
53:19
52:00
77
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
53:25
53:16
78
Rob van der Laan - CH
Cow Hills
53:36
53:26
79
Henk Goldberg
Doorn
53:47
53:28
80
Luc Scheidel
Nieuwegein
53:47
52:49
81
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
53:51
53:35
82
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
54:06
53:33
83
Adri Briene
Doorn
54:06
53:33
84
Chiel Arends - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:11
53:37
85
George de Jong
Leersum
54:14
52:52
86
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
54:22
53:15
87
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
54:42
53:31
88
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
54:46
54:09
89
Bas van der Bas
Nieuwkoop
54:48
53:51
90
Ed de Jong - CH
Cow Hills
54:48
54:28
91
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
54:48
53:52
92
Emil Hartman
Hoevelaken
54:48
54:06
93
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
55:01
54:41
94
Sander Loohuizen - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:02
54:35
95
Erik Lukkassen
Utrecht
55:13
54:54
96
Hans Wortel
Zeist
55:13
54:20
97
Gerard Kansen
Amersfoort
55:35
55:08
98
Martijn Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:39
54:49
99
André Turkesteen
Maarn
55:45
54:41
100
Johan Knol
Maarn
55:46
54:42
101
Peter Hebly - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
55:46
54:46
102
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
55:52
55:01
103
Rudolf Hoogenween
Zeist
55:58
54:36
104
Michiel van Doorn
Utrecht
55:59
54:53
105
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
56:06
55:26
106
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
56:08
54:51
107
Martijn Straathof
Almere
56:13
55:14
108
Frans Voogd
Nieuwegein
56:20
55:20
109
Henny van Eck
Amersfoort
56:25
55:49
110
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
56:30
55:48
111
Tom van Zijl
Apeldoorn
56:37
56:07
112
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
56:39
55:30
113
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
56:44
56:31
114
Martin Aalders
Zeist
56:46
56:13
115
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
56:47
56:12
116
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
56:50
56:29
117
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
56:53
56:08
118
Arnout Wagemans
Leersum
57:04
56:31
119
John Temming
Loenen aan de Vecht
57:05
56:29
120
Hans van Orden
's-Gravenhage
57:08
56:23
121
Ab de Boer
Zeist
57:19
56:30
122
Roel Bruggink
Woudenberg
57:25
56:45
123
Jack van Veen - CH
Cow Hills
57:34
57:05
124
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:35
56:47
125
Rutger de Vries - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:36
56:28
126
Mark Kiela
Utrecht
57:50
56:54
127
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
57:50
57:13
128
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
57:59
56:43
129
Paul Hassels Monning
Doorn
58:09
57:37
130
Van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:20
58:02
131
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
58:27
57:41
132
Michiel van Hees
Doorn
58:34
58:10
133
Ricardo Donselaar
Doorn
58:35
58:11
134
Kees van der Veldt - CH
Cow Hills
58:39
58:22
135
Robert Terörde
Maarn
58:42
57:47
136
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
58:49
58:12
137
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
58:49
58:35
138
Hans Timmers
's-Gravenzande
58:50
58:06
139
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
58:56
58:20
140
Matthijs Steenhuizen
Doorn
58:58
57:43
141
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
59:02
58:17
142
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
59:05
57:59
143
Gert van Holland
Maarn
59:25
58:47
144
Jan Bosman
Hilversum
59:36
58:28
145
Henk Libbers
Leersum
59:40
59:27
146
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Doorn
59:50
58:43
147
Hans Boer
Bosch en Duin
59:53
58:53
148
Jan Wessels
Nijmegen
59:53
59:13
149
Rick Wijnen
IJsselstein Ut
59:58
58:53
150
Henk Timmerman - CH
Cow Hills
1:00:02
59:44
151
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
1:00:05
59:24
152
Sietse Wijnstra
Lageland
1:00:10
59:01
153
Peter Wagenvoort
Maarn
1:00:13
58:57
154
Marc Cohen - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:00:19
59:58
155
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:55
156
François Dieleman
Maarn
1:00:36
1:00:09
157
Marco Leijdens
Numansdorp
1:00:38
59:28
158
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:00:49
59:45
159
Marco de Jong - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:00:57
1:00:35
160
Joost van der Velden
Amersfoort
1:00:58
1:00:14
161
Kees van der Boon
Amersfoort
1:01:01
1:00:05
162
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:01
1:00:00
163
Jan Ziengs
Woudenberg
1:01:08
1:00:28
164
Andres van Antwerpen
Culemborg
1:01:12
59:57
165
Marco Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:25
1:00:40
166
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:01:34
1:00:18
167
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:40
1:00:27
168
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
1:02:02
1:01:48
169
Jeroen Kiesling
Maarn
1:02:29
1:01:44
170
Eddie Bos
Maarn
1:02:44
1:01:34
171
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
1:03:04
1:02:09
172
Sander Bouwman
Ermelo
1:03:06
1:02:00
173
Jork Lousberg
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1:03:15
174
Dick Haartsen
Dordrecht
1:05:00
1:04:25
175
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:05:49
1:04:45
176
Klaas Nijmeijer
Tilburg
1:05:52
1:04:42
177
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:06:27
1:06:00
178
Arend Spekkels
Houten
1:06:32
1:05:27
179
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
1:07:21
1:07:02
180
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:07:31
1:07:16
181
Ronald van den Brink
Leersum
1:08:08
1:07:03
182
Rob Sibon
Nijmegen
1:08:11
1:07:31
183
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:08:16
1:06:58
184
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:08:17
1:07:05
185
Johan Logemann
Maarn
1:08:23
1:07:57
186
Ruud Vogelzang - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:08:32
1:07:27
187
Aad Duiker - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:12:10
1:11:08
188
Luuk Looij
Bussum
1:13:24
1:12:59
189
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
1:15:24
1:14:20
190
Harm Schut
Utrecht
1:17:09
1:16:12
191
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:20:27
1:19:37
192
Henk de Heij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:53
1:40:27
1V-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:12
37:11
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
37:44
37:42
3
Magali Flèche
Maarn
42:08
42:06
4
Astrid Heida
Zeist
46:52
46:17
5
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
47:46
47:40
6
Karin Inkenhaag
Renswoude
48:11
48:00
7
Baukje Schouten
Odijk
48:32
48:08
8
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
48:45
48:38
9
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
50:30
50:22
10
Ilse Goedman
Utrecht
50:37
50:30
11
Karlijn Fransen
Doorn
51:25
51:07
12
Jessica van de Geer
Leimuiden
52:33
52:26
13
Hatje Keskin
Amersfoort
52:41
50:54
14
Karin van Vliet
Zeist
52:41
52:08
15
Merle de Graaf - CH
Cow Hills
53:08
53:03
16
Janine Paulusse
Utrecht
53:34
52:19
17
Franka Roorda
Utrecht
53:38
52:46
18
Imke de Graaf - CH
Cow Hills
53:46
53:39
19
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
54:03
53:55
20
Hedda Dale
Amsterdam
54:08
53:20
21
Kristel Klitsie - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:10
53:04
22
Judith de Bock
Maarn
54:13
53:32
23
Rianne Tierolf
Leeuwarden
54:14
52:52
24
Antoinette Derksen - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:24
54:06
25
Inge Molhoek
Wormer
54:24
54:10
26
Annelies de Kruijff
Amsterdam
54:24
53:24
27
Monika Louws
Maarn
55:15
54:09
28
Suzanne Marchal
Utrecht
55:30
54:20
29
Karin Spaink
Soest
55:31
55:07
30
Anne Schenkkan
Maarn
55:31
54:24
31
Vera Schiepers
Utrecht
55:33
54:31
32
Margot ter Bogt - CH
Cow Hills
55:38
55:21
33
Sara van Bezooijen - CH
Cow Hills
55:46
55:28
34
Evelien Marinussen
Utrecht
55:49
55:06
35
Marieke Timmers
Diemen
55:52
55:11
36
Lisette van Beek
Utrecht
56:00
54:43
37
Josien Fremouw - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
56:08
55:55
38
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
56:10
55:31
39
Femke Tabak
Maarn
56:18
55:54
40
Miranda van Hooft
Rijswijk Zh
56:52
56:31
41
Sabine Jongen
Maarn
56:57
56:27
42
Rosanne Berkhof
Maarn
56:58
56:01
43
Marjolein Dieleman
Maarn
56:59
56:34
44
Geertruud Silvius
Haren Gn
57:03
55:54
45
Jessica van der Lede
Papekop
57:29
57:13
46
Wilma de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
57:29
57:14
47
Imi Verstraeten - Lammers
Almere
57:42
57:30
48
Margriet Olthuis - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:44
56:29
49
Genèvieve Wolbert - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
58:09
57:43
50
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
58:21
57:44
51
Andrea de Visser
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:29
57:46
52
Danielle van Schaik
Woudenberg
58:30
57:33
53
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
58:44
57:55
54
Tatjana Meijer
Bussum
59:34
58:26
55
Jolieke Piet
Maarn
59:59
58:38
56
Ellen Kwant
Maarn
1:00:46
59:50
57
Renske Drost
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:00:57
58
Julie Luigies
Utrecht
1:01:43
1:00:52
59
Rianne Lozeman
Amersfoort
1:02:41
1:01:25
60
Larissa van Wijk
Woudenberg
1:02:52
1:01:47
61
Tertia Huyser
Maarn
1:02:59
1:02:18
62
Sanne Werson
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:59
1:01:32
63
Ellen Veenvliet
Maarn
1:03:32
1:02:50
64
Liesbeth Wanders
Maarn
1:03:45
1:02:33
65
Stephanie van Eck-Vernooij
Maarn
1:04:25
1:03:44
66
Sophie Berkhout
Utrecht
1:05:09
1:04:59
67
Emma Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:04:59
68
Alannah Conefrey
Zeist
1:05:16
1:03:47
69
Marlinde Westland
Soest
1:05:16
1:03:56
70
Christina Vichou
Utrecht
1:05:51
1:04:48
71
Anne Florijn
Haarlo
1:06:34
1:05:52
72
Marjon Slagmolen
Maarn
1:07:17
1:06:37
73
Else Snellen-Ottevanger - CH
Cow Hills
1:08:21
1:07:49
74
Virginia Maukar
Dordrecht
1:09:07
1:08:34
75
Marianne Borger
Utrecht
1:09:08
1:08:40
76
Linde Borger
Bilthoven
1:09:08
1:08:40
77
Tineke Bos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:03
1:09:36
78
Hanna Landwehr
Utrecht
1:11:03
1:10:13
79
Margot Bennink
Utrecht
1:11:15
1:10:19
80
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:19:08
1:18:11
1VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmeralda Veldkamp
Almere
45:33
45:32
2
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
46:30
46:22
3
Marlon van de Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:45
47:42
4
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
48:24
48:06
5
Esther Schimpf
Doorn
50:17
49:54
6
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:24
50:20
7
Karien Guinée
Naarden
51:11
50:56
8
Jolette de Bruijn - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:43
51:16
9
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
51:56
51:27
10
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
52:05
51:11
11
Corine Hassink
Vleuten
52:13
51:53
12
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
52:20
52:05
13
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
52:27
52:23
14
Corinne van der Velden
Amersfoort
52:42
51:59
15
Judith Busscher
Utrecht
52:53
52:12
16
Linda Beijk
Odijk
53:00
52:36
17
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
53:14
52:32
18
Harriet Aans
Montfoort
55:57
55:14
19
Marjolijn Roper
Maarn
56:38
56:34
20
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:46
55:44
21
Sylvia Kreugel
Utrecht
57:31
56:49
22
Karen Scheidel
Nieuwegein
57:33
56:34
23
Eline Kuijper
Maarn
58:02
57:08
24
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
58:30
57:35
25
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
58:50
57:41
26
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
58:58
58:36
27
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
58:58
57:43
28
Paula van Eijk
Vleuten
58:59
58:37
29
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
59:00
58:39
30
Berra van Dapperen
Bosch en Duin
59:22
58:22
31
Ieneke van der Gun
Groningen
59:26
59:05
32
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
59:28
58:16
33
Hanneke Adam - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:00:19
59:58
34
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:00:39
1:00:16
35
Marjolein Meijer
Hilversum
1:00:52
59:52
36
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:00:53
59:49
37
Mijkje Hoogenboezem
Maarn
1:00:54
59:33
38
Pien Gokemeijer
Utrecht
1:01:02
1:00:16
39
Braam Anna
Maarn
1:01:03
1:00:14
40
Liesan Beishuizen - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:01:17
1:00:13
41
Marieke Smit
Zeist
1:01:23
1:00:51
42
Julliett Brouwer
Werkhoven
1:01:24
1:00:59
43
Monique Huisman
Werkhoven
1:01:24
1:00:59
44
Arieke Knook - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:30
1:00:27
45
Marina Koster
Ede Gld
1:01:31
1:00:27
46
Sonja Klem
Utrecht
1:01:43
1:00:32
47
Inger Sluimer-Terhorst
Utrecht
1:01:52
1:00:27
48
Chantalle van Bentum
Houten
1:02:00
1:02:00
49
Marike Stamer
De Bilt
1:02:05
1:01:03
50
Jolande Huizinga
De Meern
1:02:06
1:01:03
51
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:06
1:01:36
52
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:07
1:01:38
53
Corine Bont
Utrecht
1:02:22
1:01:38
54
Myriam Slikker - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:02:22
1:01:51
55
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
1:02:28
1:01:44
56
Ria van Basten
Maarn
1:02:38
1:02:13
57
Carla Hartman
Amersfoort
1:02:41
1:01:26
58
Ingrid Kabout
Maarn
1:02:44
1:02:09
59
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:02:58
1:02:12
60
Truus van der Lei
Maarssen
1:03:00
1:02:02
61
Elles Waterhout
Cothen
1:03:11
1:02:10
62
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
1:03:16
1:02:13
63
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:19
1:02:41
64
Wilma Punt - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:04:06
1:03:01
65
Maria Hurtado Blanco
Dordrecht
1:05:00
1:04:27
66
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
1:05:14
1:04:39
67
Rebekka de Koning
Soest
1:05:16
1:03:57
68
Esther Leushuis
Amstelveen
1:05:21
1:04:56
69
Margreet van Laaren
Maarn
1:05:44
1:05:13
70
Annette Timmerman - CH
Cow Hills
1:05:56
1:05:31
71
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:06:01
1:04:57
72
Angelien Groot - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:06:02
1:04:58
73
Irene Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:06
1:05:20
74
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:06:07
1:05:35
75
Rachel den Boer
Woudenberg
1:06:26
1:05:23
76
Penny Nugteren
Rotterdam
1:06:54
1:05:52
77
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:07:38
1:06:42
78
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:08:08
1:07:02
79
Lisette Klunder
Utrecht
1:08:29
1:07:48
80
Jet Wolff
Utrecht
1:09:06
1:08:11
81
Annelies de Back
Dordrecht
1:09:08
1:08:35
82
Elisabeth Knorrie
Maarn
1:09:20
1:09:09
83
Truus Wallet - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:10:12
1:09:09
84
Edith de Graaf - CH
Cow Hills
1:10:43
1:10:21
85
Henny Sikken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:14
1:10:30
86
Arina Zeelenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:14
1:10:29
87
Dodo van der Sluis
's-Gravenhage
1:14:31
1:13:12
88
Everdien Donker - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:15:42
1:14:40
89
Liesbeth Aussen
Maarn
1:18:33
1:17:13
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter - HGAS
HLGroep Aart Stigter
1:13:31
1:13:30
2
Paul Musegaas
Maarsbergen
1:21:02
1:20:59
3
Geert Jurrie Schatte
Maartensdijk
1:22:22
1:22:21
4
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
1:24:29
1:24:27
5
Gijs Wanders
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:25:08
6
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:10
1:28:09
7
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
1:28:38
1:28:36
8
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
1:29:10
1:29:07
9
Luuk van der Jagt
Leimuiden
1:30:57
1:30:49
10
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:30:59
1:30:50
11
Jan van Overbeeke
Amersfoort
1:34:16
1:33:59
12
Joey van der Kooij
Voorburg
1:35:38
1:35:25
13
Maarten Klunder
Houten
1:36:25
1:36:16
14
Sjontie de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:37:25
1:37:12
15
Daan Reesink
Utrecht
1:38:16
1:37:48
16
Hans Pot
Houten
1:38:24
1:38:14
17
Leo Oosse
Zeist
1:38:57
1:38:48
18
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
1:38:59
1:38:32
19
Mark de Weers
Utrecht
1:39:03
1:38:49
20
Bas Castelijns
Utrecht
1:40:36
1:40:30
21
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:41:30
1:41:18
22
Victor Rijnierse
Utrecht
1:42:04
1:41:58
23
Sebastiaan van Kemp
Houten
1:42:10
1:41:49
24
Yoeri Spelbos
Leersum
1:42:20
1:42:11
25
Rende Jan Hop
Utrecht
1:42:21
1:42:11
26
Jeroen Rijneveen
Culemborg
1:42:38
1:42:08
27
Maarten de Boer
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:43:19
28
Jorrit Wieling
Amsterdam
1:46:21
1:45:33
29
Sjoerd Rijpkema
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:46:15
30
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:46:32
1:45:50
31
Nico Kruithof
Amersfoort
1:47:13
1:46:00
32
Joost Slagter
Woudenberg
1:50:01
1:49:43
33
Daniel de Leau
Amsterdam
1:50:05
1:49:16
34
Jan Meijers
Utrecht
1:50:45
1:49:53
35
Rob Ramp
Brakel
1:52:05
1:51:36
36
Michal Cieklinski
's-Gravenhage
1:53:07
1:51:45
37
Geert-Pieter Goodijk
Zwolle
1:53:23
1:51:59
38
Edward Doelman
Woudenberg
1:53:27
1:52:45
39
Richard van Schie
Utrecht
1:53:33
1:52:11
40
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:52:12
41
Ruben Koster
Mijdrecht
1:55:25
1:54:36
42
Aron Willems
Amsterdam
1:55:34
1:55:07
43
Tristan Garssen
Amsterdam
1:55:34
1:55:06
44
Bart Hoogkamer
Culemborg
1:55:50
1:55:20
45
Pieter Jobse
Amersfoort
1:56:02
1:54:49
46
Ruud Veldhuizen
Houten
1:56:36
1:56:15
47
Daniel Hendrikse
Utrecht
1:56:57
1:55:55
48
Stefan de Ruwe
Ermelo
1:57:08
1:56:21
49
Otto van Leeuwen
Groningen
1:57:09
1:56:43
50
Thomas Peter van der Meer
Groningen
1:57:12
1:56:47
51
Martijn Dietze
Zeist
1:57:32
1:56:39
52
Martijn de Vries
Waverveen
1:57:56
1:57:18
53
Elia Klein Essink
Amsterdam
1:59:00
1:58:12
54
Corné Balvert
Uithoorn
2:00:22
1:59:44
55
Firat Topal
De Meern
2:00:28
1:59:49
56
Jurrian van der Zanden
Utrecht
2:03:19
2:02:34
57
Gerard van Genderen
Utrecht
2:03:25
2:02:41
58
Max Graven
Leiden
2:03:35
2:02:33
59
Ivo Spies
Vleuten
2:05:53
2:05:41
60
Dennis Heijnen
Gorinchem
2:06:43
2:05:51
61
Koen Vrielink
Houten
2:08:38
2:08:24
62
Daniel van Sandwijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:07
2:08:05
63
Bart van den Bogaard
Nieuwegein
2:10:54
2:10:54
64
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:17:52
2:16:26
M4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
1:24:29
1:24:27
2
Flip Mulder
Utrecht
1:25:47
1:25:45
3
Zef de Feijter
Woerden
1:28:05
1:27:55
4
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
1:30:11
1:30:04
5
Jeroen Gilijamse
Alblasserdam
1:33:17
1:32:29
6
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:35:55
1:35:15
7
Matthijs van Bruggen
Utrecht
1:38:13
1:38:00
8
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
1:39:57
1:39:46
9
Frank Don
Oosterbeek
1:40:49
1:40:26
10
Peter van Thienen
Leersum
1:41:19
1:41:11
11
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:42:33
1:41:54
12
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:43:28
1:43:17
13
Alfib Nijsse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:43:51
1:43:28
14
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:44:05
1:43:22
15
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:44:32
1:43:53
16
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:45:11
1:44:59
17
Maarten Edelman
Pijnacker
1:45:49
1:45:40
18
Melchior de Vries
Utrecht
1:45:54
1:45:19
19
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:46:01
1:45:13
20
Jan Bakker - HCH
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:46:30
1:46:15
21
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:52
1:46:41
22
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
1:47:38
1:46:20
23
Aartjan Bontje
Rotterdam
1:47:45
1:47:06
24
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:48:54
1:48:46
25
Dennis Janmaat
Gouda
1:49:41
1:48:45
26
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
1:49:49
1:48:50
27
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:49:58
1:49:31
28
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
1:50:16
1:49:54
29
Maarten de Boer
Utrecht
1:50:17
1:50:12
30
Reinout Bolweg
Maarn
1:50:53
1:50:32
31
Anne de Boo
Nieuwegein
1:51:17
1:50:46
32
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
1:51:31
1:50:55
33
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:50
1:51:18
34
Peter de Graaf
Utrecht
1:52:25
1:51:14
35
Johan Schaap
Zeist
1:52:37
1:51:48
36
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:56
1:52:26
37
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
1:55:16
1:54:19
38
Detlef Lengkeek
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:55:00
39
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
1:55:51
1:55:01
40
Mattieu Bastiaanse
Utrecht
1:56:07
1:55:48
41
Rogier van Twuijver
Amsterdam
1:56:45
1:55:56
42
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:57:53
1:57:05
43
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:54
1:57:39
44
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:57:59
1:57:48
45
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
1:58:51
1:57:52
46
Eelco Bosboom
Utrecht
2:01:23
2:00:37
47
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
2:04:55
2:04:50
48
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
2:05:06
2:03:52
49
Olaf Lawerman
Rotterdam
2:05:23
2:04:45
50
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
2:07:46
2:06:45
51
Arjan Braam
Utrecht
2:08:03
2:07:24
52
Matthias van Halem
Gorinchem
2:08:59
2:08:05
53
Arne Tjong Kim Sang
Vianen Ut
2:10:05
2:09:15
54
Wim de Gans
Alblasserdam
2:12:35
2:11:17
MSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Jansen
De Lier
1:25:16
1:25:14
2
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:26:01
1:25:59
3
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:28:28
1:28:26
4
Gert Bakkenes
Maassluis
1:33:33
1:33:31
5
Kees Oostweegel
Zaandam
1:34:33
1:34:27
6
Frans Van 't SCHIP
Mijdrecht
1:35:49
1:35:44
7
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
1:36:01
1:35:58
8
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
1:37:29
1:37:20
9
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:38:06
1:37:59
10
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
1:38:13
1:37:56
11
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:39:01
1:38:58
12
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
1:40:36
1:40:29
13
Martin Verhage
Alblasserdam
1:40:38
1:39:51
14
Edwin Nout
Alblasserdam
1:40:38
1:39:50
15
Juan Jesus Sanchez
Amsterdam
1:41:34
1:41:29
16
Andre Verwei
Utrecht
1:42:26
1:42:02
17
Tom Wolfs
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:43:56
18
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
1:45:04
1:44:24
19
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:45:51
1:45:15
20
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
1:47:18
1:46:41
21
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:47:40
1:46:49
22
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
1:47:48
1:47:35
23
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
1:47:59
1:47:07
24
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:48:21
1:48:15
25
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:48:42
26
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:48:58
1:48:39
27
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:51:11
1:50:36
28
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:51:15
1:50:41
29
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:51:24
1:50:47
30
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:52:04
1:51:57
31
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:40
1:52:00
32
Patrick van der Spek
Maassluis
1:54:53
1:54:36
33
Friso Noordhoek
Utrecht
1:54:53
1:54:21
34
Coen van den Berg
Utrecht
1:55:10
1:54:49
35
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:55:20
1:54:18
36
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:55:24
1:54:25
37
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
1:55:54
1:55:03
38
Luc Salemans
Voorburg
1:56:25
1:55:35
39
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:56:56
1:56:46
40
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:57:44
1:57:21
41
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:57:56
1:57:16
42
Jean-Michel Theoden
Maarn
1:58:09
1:57:44
43
Eric Klok
Maassluis
1:58:25
1:58:08
44
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:58:47
1:57:33
45
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:59:16
1:58:09
46
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:49
1:59:09
47
Aad Noordermeer
Barendrecht
2:00:36
2:00:20
48
Henk van Verseveld
Barendrecht
2:00:36
2:00:20
49
Jan Martin Witbreuk
Doorn
2:00:53
2:00:30
50
Marijn van der Drift
Naarden
2:01:16
2:00:26
51
Mark Bakke
Zeist
2:03:13
2:02:48
52
Arie Warnaar
Maassluis
2:03:33
2:03:18
53
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:03:55
2:03:03
54
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:04:55
2:04:15
55
Kees Sosef
Almere
2:06:12
2:05:47
56
Cees Kortleve
Oud-Alblas
2:06:36
2:05:19
57
Leon Kox
Utrecht
2:07:10
2:06:27
58
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
2:07:42
2:06:31
59
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
2:08:45
2:07:46
60
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
2:08:58
2:08:05
61
Henk van Omme
Gorinchem
2:08:59
2:08:08
62
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
2:08:59
2:08:07
63
Ron Boshuijer
Amersfoort
2:10:34
2:10:28
64
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
2:11:47
2:10:29
65
Edwin Ponse
Alblasserdam
2:12:38
2:11:20
66
Mark Rietkerk
Utrecht
2:12:47
2:11:34
67
Hans Rovers
Maarn
2:15:32
2:14:11
68
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
2:16:09
2:14:51
69
Steven Elfring
Rotterdam
2:19:40
2:18:34
V-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:40:48
2
Daphne Maas
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:41:23
3
Yvette Loeffen
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:43:56
4
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
1:48:08
1:47:40
5
Tessa Houtzager
's-Gravenhage
1:48:18
1:47:48
6
Saskia van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:48:34
1:47:14
7
Marleen Bracke
Groningen
1:49:14
1:48:51
8
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
1:51:52
1:51:49
9
Tina van der Vyver
Maarn
1:51:57
1:50:58
10
Marlies van der Meulen
Maarsbergen
1:51:57
1:50:59
11
Hanna Oosse-Snetselaat
Zeist
1:52:44
1:52:35
12
Lisette Brouwer
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:54:42
13
Daniëlle van der Meule
Rotterdam
1:55:36
1:54:50
14
Isabel Bruggenwirth
Groningen
1:57:09
1:56:44
15
Louise Verkade
Baarn
1:57:17
1:56:07
16
Linda Bogerd
Zeist
1:57:31
1:56:39
17
Marloes Jansen
Utrecht
2:00:10
1:59:18
18
Jelleke Melessen
Tolbert
2:03:30
2:03:13
19
Francie Marinussen
Kraggenburg
2:04:12
2:03:29
20
Patricia Bloemendal
Leusden
2:05:29
2:04:33
21
Anne van de Laak
Amsterdam
2:07:13
2:05:53
22
Saar Kandelaars
Utrecht
2:08:08
2:06:45
23
Linda Snoek
Schelluinen
2:08:58
2:08:06
24
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
2:08:59
2:08:05
25
Minke Berghuis
Enschede
2:10:33
2:10:17
26
Tessa de Ruijter
Utrecht
2:10:53
2:10:06
27
Danielle de Kruijff
Zeist
2:11:07
2:09:53
28
Petra Meijers
Bruchem
2:11:26
2:10:34
29
Sanne van Oosterom
Hoogland
2:13:11
2:12:14
30
Eva Rekers
Amersfoort
2:16:03
2:15:08
31
Jennifer Shelton
Lage Zwaluwe
2:29:52
2:28:31
V4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcela Rados
Utrecht
1:45:52
1:45:42
2
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:57
1:51:19
3
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:27
1:52:02
4
Celine Assalit
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:43
1:54:22
5
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
2:02:52
2:01:55
6
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
2:05:08
2:04:52
7
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
2:08:58
2:08:03
8
Corrine Wolsheimer
Gorinchem
2:08:58
2:08:03
9
Sigrid Postema
Soest
2:09:00
2:07:41
10
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
2:10:01
2:09:33
11
Annelies Hartkoorn
Alblasserdam
2:12:35
2:11:17
12
Jacqueline van den Berg
Malden
2:17:24
2:13:28
13
Ingrid Sengers
Beek-Ubbergen
2:17:24
2:13:28
VSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoinette Briet
Eindhoven
1:47:26
1:47:17
2
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:48:35
1:48:35
3
Marieke Wolterbeen
Zeist
1:50:04
1:49:55
4
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:50:28
1:50:09
5
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:58
1:56:50
6
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:58:16
1:57:42
7
Janette Koppelaar
Houten
1:59:51
1:59:32
8
Inge Noordermeer
Barendrecht
2:00:36
2:00:20
9
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
2:07:09
2:06:12
10
Janneke Abbema
Utrecht
2:08:54
2:08:23
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2018 10:24