Uitslagenlijst Purmerbosloop

Purmerend - Donderdag 14 juni 2018

MAN, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
11:13
2
Tim Verheij
NEA Volharding
14:47
3
Wim Bakels
NEA Volharding
17:19
4
Kay Castro Varauez
NEA Volharding
17:20
VROUW, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Priester
Purmerend
21:25
2
amy Nguyen
NEA Volharding
22:48
3
Marjo Verheij
NEA Volharding
22:48
MAN, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
20:13
2
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
21:13
3
Maico de Boer
AV Edam
24:19
4
Ronald de Jong
NEA Volharding
25:05
5
Kees de Haas
NEA Volharding
25:52
6
Bouke van der Hem
Castricum
27:16
7
Sidney Butter
NEA Volharding
27:41
8
Sebastiaan van Baden
Purmerend
27:55
9
Dick bond
NEA Volharding
28:01
10
Kardo Heijt
Purmerend
29:10
11
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
29:17
12
Tiago Brasser
Purmerend
29:40
13
J. Sengers
NEA Volharding
31:22
14
Rob Rossewy
NEA Volharding
33:16
15
Rowan Blokdijk
De Rijp
33:36
16
Dennis Pelle
Purmerend
39:11
VROUW, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim van der Kroon
Phanos
24:29
2
Christa Dijkers
NEA Volharding
26:10
3
Melissa Pieterse
Purmerend
26:35
4
Erna Dijkers
NEA Volharding
27:06
5
Carin Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
28:43
6
Lucille Hoogerdijk
Purmerend
29:16
7
Mirjam van Es
Purmerend
29:33
8
Linda Sproet
NEA Volharding
29:55
9
Jessica van Eeten
NEA Volharding
30:06
10
Katja Haan
Purmerend
30:48
11
Sanne Couperus
Purmerend
31:04
12
Michaella Buunk
NEA Volharding
31:23
13
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
31:44
14
Lindsey Pieterse
Purmerend
32:28
15
Shirley Gast
Purmerend
32:29
16
Winnie van der Kroon
NEA Volharding
32:45
17
Jaenne Kwakman
Purmerend
32:52
18
Yvonne Los
Kwadijk
33:35
19
Joke Martens
NEA Volharding
35:15
20
Renee Lagendijk
Den Helder
35:26
21
Annika van Susteren
Purmerend
39:51
MAN, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Park
Purmerend
36:17
2
Marck De Haan
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:33
3
Olivier Jaques
NEA Volharding
38:48
4
Bertus van de Wateringen
Purmerend
39:44
5
Serge Pals
NEA Volharding
39:49
6
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:55
7
Steven Jansen
Purmerend
40:58
8
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
41:55
9
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
44:27
10
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
46:00
11
Jeroen van Eeten
NEA Volharding
46:17
12
Harry de Boer
Purmerend
46:21
13
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
46:28
14
Rob Wassink
NEA Volharding
47:08
15
Helmus de Kruijff
NEA Volharding
47:23
16
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
47:41
17
Arend ter hoeve
Purmerend
48:51
18
Misha Stupg
Purmerend
50:40
19
jordy Sproet
NEA Volharding
52:21
20
Jordi Klomp
NEA Volharding
52:41
21
John Kaars
Volendam
52:49
22
Jeffrey de Leuw
NEA Volharding
52:52
23
Frederik van Baar
NEA Volharding
53:37
24
Henk Bart
Broek op langendijk
54:40
25
Dennis Mooijer
Purmerend
54:50
26
Jasper Goossens
Purmerend
54:58
27
J. Krol
avVN
55:30
28
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
56:05
29
Onno Boersma
Purmerend
56:33
30
Lorenzo de Boer
NEA Volharding
58:27
31
Timo van Sandijk
Purmerend
58:33
32
Peter Visser
Nibbixwoud
58:54
33
florian van der Voort
Purmerend
59:41
34
Marco van der Voort
Purmerend
59:42
VROUW, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Homan
Purmerend
52:37
2
Hanna Pieterse
Purmerend
56:32
3
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
59:08
4
Eline Visser
Nibbixwoud
59:59
5
Robin van der Meer
Purmerend
1:01:16
6
Ilona Wagemans
Purmerend
1:14:12
Uitslagen.nl
14-06-2018 22:25