Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop

Bleiswijk - Woensdag 13 juni 2018

JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Winter
De Kieviten
5:24
2
Raul van Velzen
De Kieviten
6:29
3
Kevin Bakker
Runners Zevenhuizen
7:16
4
Fedde de Jong
PAC
7:27
5
Daniel Simon
Pijnacker
7:30
6
Yannick Simon
Pijnacker
7:35
7
Tim van der Steldt
De Kieviten
7:36
8
Gido van Buren
Bleiswijk
7:36
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivia Vernooij
Bergschenhoek
6:31
2
Keo Visser
Zevenhuizen
6:49
3
Elodie Pasma
Rotterdam
7:10
4
Lieke Bakker
Runners Zevenhuizen
7:19
5
Anouk Bakker
Runners Zevenhuizen
7:33
6
Bente de Bruijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:50
7
Rosalie Simon
Pijnacker
9:04
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs de Jong
PAC
5:33
2
Hidde Reinhoudt
Bergschenhoek
5:35
3
Mathijs Huijer
Zevenhuizen
5:38
4
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
5:51
5
Nick van der Steldt
De Kieviten
5:58
6
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
6:31
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
5:58
2
Runa Veerman
Sparta
7:33
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
19:56
2
Sander Vielvoije
Zevenhuizen
21:21
3
Liam Bruce
Zoetermeer
23:02
4
Gillian Barrass
Gouda
23:09
5
Silvan Cooiman
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
24:44
6
Rens de Jong
PAC
25:57
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorja van Twist
Bleiswijk
30:02
2
Isabella Swiebel
De Kieviten
30:49
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas den Houting
Woerden
18:18
2
Stefan in 't Hout
Bergschenhoek
18:50
3
Peter Boekhoud
Rotterdam
19:11
4
Jochem Warnaar
Rotterdam
19:18
5
Mark Kok
Rotterdam
19:31
6
Kristian van Zanen
Rotterdam
20:03
7
Teunis Jan Visser
Bergschenhoek
20:19
8
Stijn Ottens
Ilion
20:30
9
Jumaa Ammo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
20:54
10
Christian Asche
Bleiswijk
21:47
11
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
22:46
12
Laurens Mast
Rotterdam
23:19
13
Tom Hermans
Rotterdam
24:49
14
P vd. Meer
Bleiswijk
28:47
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Schep
PAC
17:59
2
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
19:07
3
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
19:22
4
Ramon Visser
Runners Zevenhuizen
19:53
5
Martijn Pastink
Ilion
20:11
6
Barend Sparreboom
Zoetermeer
20:28
7
Leon Hordijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
20:40
8
Wouter Huizinga
Ilion
21:01
9
Michael Stevens
Rotterdam
21:15
10
Martin Uitdenbogerd
Berkel en Rodenrijs
21:27
11
Richard Pijpers
Zoetermeer
21:45
12
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
23:02
13
Martijn Kerkmeijer
Rotterdam
23:44
14
Paul van der Leer
Rotterdam
24:11
15
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
24:20
16
Mees Ribbius
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:36
17
Kasper Schuur
Rotterdam
24:58
18
Jerome Custers
Rotterdam
25:20
19
Joost Bos
Rotterdam
25:43
20
Cor Veldhoen
Rotterdam
28:49
21
Jeroen Schiedon
Opstapgroep Kieviten
30:11
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam Atletiek
18:44
2
Jaap Breugem
Bleiswijk
20:21
3
Edwin Sierat
Ilion
20:45
4
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
20:51
5
Jeroen Koot
De Kieviten
21:04
6
Huib de Bruin
Ilion
21:08
7
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
21:29
8
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
21:33
9
Remon Biesheuvel
Schiedam
21:41
10
Rob de Hair
Rotterdam
22:19
11
Pierre van Nes
Zoetermeer
22:30
12
Ad Ribbe
Schiedam
22:32
13
Gerhard Beldman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:04
14
John Pouwels
Zoetermeer
23:16
15
Rens Veerman
Rotterdam
23:24
16
Hans de Ruiter
Hazerswoude
23:47
17
Jacques van Male
Zoetermeer
26:17
18
Eelco van Orden
Runners Zevenhuizen
27:05
19
Edwin Berkhout
Opstapgroep Kieviten
29:26
20
Ronald Kooij
Opstapgroep Kieviten
29:43
21
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
30:09
22
Mark Swiebel
De Kieviten
30:10
23
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
30:13
24
Edwin Bakker
Schiedam
31:30
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
20:55
2
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
21:11
3
Willy Schutte
Ilion
21:12
4
Ron Huizer
Rotterdam
21:33
5
Simon Pieter Knepper
Ilion
21:46
6
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
21:50
7
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
22:52
8
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
25:53
9
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
26:02
10
Ronald Weijts
Rotterdam
26:50
11
John Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
27:09
12
Nico van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:11
13
Rens van Wuijckhuijse
De Kieviten
27:13
14
Dick Verkaik
Rotterdam
29:07
15
Goof Breeman
Opstapgroep Kieviten
29:41
16
Peter van der Meijden
Rotterdam
29:55
17
Arnold Vermeijden
Rotterdam
31:43
18
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
31:46
19
Dick Molenaar
De Kieviten
31:49
20
Ben van Bemmel
Opstapgroep Kieviten
33:39
21
Kees Zoetemelk
Opstapgroep Kieviten
33:44
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huib La Chapelle
De Kieviten
27:09
2
Jan vd Beukel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:41
3
Kees Treurniet
Bergschenhoek
30:20
4
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
31:59
5
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:44
6
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
34:52
7
Ger Meijdam
Poortugaal
38:45
8
Sjaak van der Pluijm
De Kieviten
39:39
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elianne v.d. Valk
Zoetermeer
23:01
2
Melissa koorneef
Zevenhuizen Zh
23:14
3
Mellonie Willems
Zoetermeer
23:20
4
Madelon van der Ploeg
Zoetermeer
23:52
5
Sanne Rutten
Runners Zevenhuizen
25:00
6
Roxy Swiebel
De Kieviten
25:15
7
Suzanne Adegeest
Runners Zevenhuizen
25:33
8
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:50
9
Maartje Teunisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:51
10
Melissa Brouwer
Runners Zevenhuizen
27:08
11
Jennie Reidinga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:40
12
Lisa Goossens
Running 2B
29:00
13
Ilona van Puffelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:08
14
Anneke Bouman
Rhoon
29:25
15
Babette Slingerland
De Kieviten
32:15
16
Carlien Nap
Opstapgroep Kieviten
35:23
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje Spruyt
Ilion
21:54
2
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
22:30
3
Marije van Rijn
Bergschenhoek
22:36
4
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
22:57
5
Marjolijn van Tol
Runners Zevenhuizen
24:08
6
Yvette Metselaar
Runners Zevenhuizen
24:11
7
Linda ALEXANDRA
Rotterdam
24:14
8
Hedwin Hamoet
Rotterdam
24:58
9
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
25:39
10
Gwendoline Girigorie
Rotterdam
26:07
11
Jolanda Stam
Naaldwijk
27:40
12
Kirsten Wolschrijn
Den Haag
27:44
13
Laura Tromp
Den Haag
27:44
14
Bianca de Jong
Rotterdam
31:24
15
Linda van Achteren
Zoetermeer
31:29
16
Manon Hakkennes
Rotterdam
31:42
17
Annemiek van der Steldt
De Kieviten
31:47
18
Iris Karreman - vd Horst
De Kieviten
31:48
19
Erica Haaitsma
Opstapgroep Kieviten
32:01
20
Susan Harteveld
Opstapgroep Kieviten
32:01
21
Dagmar van der Gaag
Rotterdam
32:36
22
Anthe Duinkerken
Rotterdam
32:36
23
Claudy Dibbits
Rotterdam
32:51
24
Sandra Hoogerbrugge
De Kieviten
33:41
25
Mirande Holster
Opstapgroep Kieviten
34:08
26
Inge van Drongelen
Zoetermeer
34:10
27
Marije van Rijn
Bergschenhoek
34:12
28
Rita Chan
Opstapgroep Kieviten
34:13
29
Marjan van de Linde
Opstapgroep Kieviten
34:13
30
Fleur Oirbans
Funrunners
35:07
31
Angela Bakker
Runners Zevenhuizen
36:25
32
Barbara Noordermeer
Funrunners
37:09
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra vd Berg
Wateringen
21:02
2
Edith Sierat
Ilion
23:20
3
Mieke Huskens
Rotterdam
27:19
4
Christine de Wit
Ilion
27:33
5
Désirée van der Poel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
27:43
6
Yim Mee Pang
Den Haag
28:09
7
Ingrid Rook
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:09
8
Ellen Piek
Opstapgroep Kieviten
29:53
9
Nelleke van Driel
Zoetermeer
30:12
10
Esther Vielvoje
Zevenhuizen
30:29
11
Mariska van Straalen
Bleiswijk
30:36
12
Ingrid den Heeten
Bergschenhoek
30:36
13
Boukje van den Bemt
Fun4runners
31:17
14
Anne-Marie van den Bosch
De Koplopers
31:44
15
Brigitte Slingerland
De Kieviten
32:16
16
Carla Jansen
De Kieviten
32:44
17
Yvonne de Lange
De Kieviten
33:22
18
Jeannet Fok
Rotterdam
34:05
19
Marian van den Bulk
De Kieviten
34:17
20
Fernanda Oosterlaan
Opstapgroep Kieviten
35:06
21
Marian Fieten
Opstapgroep Kieviten
35:50
22
Astrid Cooiman
Runners Zevenhuizen
36:25
23
Liesbeth Keijnemans
De Kieviten
39:39
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie Eggens
Zoetermeer
24:13
2
Greetje van 'Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:08
3
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
30:05
4
Lourdes Villamil
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:08
5
Annelies Rutten
De Kieviten
30:09
6
Annemiek van der Mooren
Opstapgroep Kieviten
33:15
7
Sandra Romberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:38
8
Marga Vogel
Opstapgroep Kieviten
33:44
9
Monique Vonk
Funrunners
33:49
10
Lidwien Flipse
Rotterdam
34:04
11
Anne vd Werf
Rotterdam
35:08
12
Brenda Roodbol
Rotterdam
37:16
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
54:54
2
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
58:36
3
Klaas knaap
Bleiswijk
1:00:49
4
Rick Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:23
5
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:04:10
6
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
1:06:20
7
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:06:41
8
Sebastiaan Stuurman
Zoetermeer
1:10:22
9
Michael Jurriaans
RRZ
1:11:42
10
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
1:14:13
11
Stefan Geise
De Kieviten
1:16:33
12
Erik van van Bilsen
Delfgauw
1:17:09
13
Max Buizert
RRZ
1:17:23
14
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
1:17:58
15
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
1:19:24
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
55:39
2
Tijs van Gemert
Runners Zevenhuizen
1:00:41
3
Ping-Fai Teng
Pijnacker
1:01:52
4
Martin Fehling
Ilion
1:01:56
5
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:03:18
6
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
1:03:58
7
Pieter Wolthoorn
De Kieviten
1:06:44
8
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
1:07:19
9
Pieter Frank vd. Kamp
Delft
1:07:21
10
Martijn Spruyt
Ilion
1:07:47
11
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:08:03
12
Richard de Lange
Voorburg
1:08:16
13
Bas Niese
Voorburg
1:08:16
14
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
1:09:24
15
Sander in t Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:09
16
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:44
17
Erik van Leeuwen
RRZ
1:11:05
18
John Hogebrug
zoetermeer
1:11:50
19
Peter van Poppel
Rotterdam
1:14:31
20
Didi Kleef
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:32
21
Mike Pasarella
Den Haag
1:15:12
22
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
1:15:39
23
Raymond Moesman
Leidschendam
1:17:10
24
Jan Altenburg
RRZ
1:17:55
25
Jeroen opperman
Stellendam
1:18:03
26
Mark Friesen
Rotterdam
1:19:32
27
Martijn Lenting
Zoetermeer
1:21:24
28
Arjan Martijnse
De Kieviten
1:21:48
29
Justin Horst
Voorburg
1:24:42
30
Robert van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
1:27:20
31
Patrick de Rooij
De Kieviten
1:27:22
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
58:09
2
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:04:01
3
Etienne Toom
RRZ
1:04:32
4
Gerwin Slingerland
De Kieviten
1:04:40
5
Raimond Kientz
Zoetermeer
1:05:15
6
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:51
7
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
1:05:55
8
Pieter Maliepaard
PAC
1:06:27
9
John van Wezel
Den Haag
1:06:31
10
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:06:35
11
Peter Hazebroek
Zoetermeer
1:07:16
12
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:36
13
Patrick vd Berg
Zoetermeer
1:07:51
14
Jan van Zon
Ilion
1:07:58
15
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:08:11
16
Meinco vd Haven
Hazerswoude
1:08:29
17
Peter van Veen
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:30
18
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:08:38
19
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:09:10
20
Rudo Kalkman
Zevenhuizen
1:09:25
21
Gabriel Ponstein
Rotterdam
1:09:47
22
Kjeld Folst
RRZ
1:10:31
23
Gert-Jan Albers
Cappele ad IJssel
1:11:01
24
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
1:11:05
25
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
1:11:28
26
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:12:47
27
Ramon Huijzen
Rotterdam
1:13:00
28
Michiel Starmans
Rotterdam
1:14:20
29
Frank Korpershoek
Dobbelopers
1:15:16
30
Klaas de Vries
Zoetermeer
1:17:27
31
Johan Kamps
PAC
1:17:48
32
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
1:17:59
33
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:18:28
34
Gerard bouma
Nootdorp
1:18:36
35
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:19:24
36
Aswin Koning
Rotterdam
1:19:39
37
Rob Verhoeven
RRZ
1:20:26
38
Hans Zwart
Zoetermeer
1:20:26
39
Dennis radder
's-Gravenhage
1:20:53
40
Peter Hilgersom
's-Gravenhage
1:20:53
41
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:16
42
Richard de Graaf
De Kieviten
1:21:22
43
Ron Keijnemans
De Kieviten
1:21:22
44
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
1:21:29
45
Marcel Piek
De Kieviten
1:21:53
46
Addy van Gils
Zoetermeer
1:23:05
47
Eldrich Kot
Rotterdam
1:24:49
48
Dennis Schouten
Den Hoorn
1:24:53
49
Mark Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:45
50
Jacob Bade
Bergschenhoek
1:26:20
51
Dick Huf
Antilope
1:28:32
52
Hans Storm
De Kieviten
1:29:00
53
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
1:31:33
54
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:32:11
55
Jeroen Wouters
Rotterdam
1:33:32
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:03:23
2
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:06:06
3
Hans van de Sande
Dobbelopers
1:06:33
4
Gerrit van Putten
RRZ
1:07:33
5
Mark Jones
RRZ
1:07:54
6
Peter Spruit
Rotterdam
1:08:18
7
Gerard van Schaik
RRZ
1:10:18
8
Jan de Jong
Bleiswijk
1:11:43
9
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:11:54
10
Jerry Bongen
Zoetermeer
1:13:07
11
Ben Brinkel
RRZ
1:13:07
12
Ron Meijndert
Rotterdam
1:13:13
13
Sjaak de Graas
Runners Zevenhuizen
1:14:00
14
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:14:01
15
Hans de Jong
Strijen
1:14:14
16
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:14:30
17
Marcel van Vliet
Bleiswijk
1:14:35
18
Dick Baggerman
Bleiswijk
1:14:36
19
Hans Smith
De Kieviten
1:14:46
20
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:15:12
21
Peter Krijgsman
Waddinxveen
1:18:56
22
Wouter Sanders
Zoetermeer
1:19:12
23
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:19:32
24
Theo Houtman
RRZ
1:19:35
25
Paul van Koppen
Den Haag
1:19:47
26
Will Meijers
De Kieviten
1:20:05
27
Dolf Strikwerda
RRZ
1:21:17
28
Wil Walhain
De Kieviten
1:22:10
29
Jan Brouwer
RRZ
1:23:39
30
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn
1:24:53
31
Theo Dukel
De Kieviten
1:25:40
32
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:26:56
33
Fred Vermulm
Bleiswijk
1:29:06
34
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
1:32:02
35
Roel van Dorsten
Delft
1:33:32
36
Dirk Verweij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:33:38
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen
1:06:48
2
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:10:28
3
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
1:11:54
4
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:17:36
5
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:19:12
6
Hans van Rieven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:28
7
Piet van Veen
RRZ
1:25:28
8
Hans van der Goes
Nootdorp
1:25:39
9
Martin Smit
RRZ
1:29:29
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte van Buuren
De Kieviten
1:04:14
2
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
1:04:52
3
Daniëlle Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
1:08:31
4
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:38
5
Saskia Lacroix
Schiedam
1:16:16
6
Danielle Kulk-van Zoest
Oud-Beijerland
1:20:50
7
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
1:21:10
8
Eline Verhoeven
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:23:25
9
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
1:23:37
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Smith
De Kieviten
1:11:28
2
Gerdien Gelderblom
Funrunners
1:13:18
3
Priscilla Deijs
Zoetermeer
1:15:11
4
Monique Stok
Bergschenhoek
1:18:03
5
Maartje van Meijel
Waddinxveen
1:18:56
6
Marijn Jurriaans
RRZ
1:20:49
7
Petra Berkelaar
De Kieviten
1:21:26
8
Alletta van der Goes
Nootdorp
1:22:10
9
Ketura Sikken
Bergschenhoek
1:23:38
10
Etske Kroon
Voorburg
1:24:40
11
Jolanda Huttinga
RRZ
1:24:51
12
Simone Turkstra
Zoetermeer
1:25:26
13
Heidi Marchal
Rotterdam
1:25:27
14
Eva Loke
De Kieviten
1:27:21
15
Cindy Spinders
RRZ
1:35:56
16
Sandra Totzke
Rotterdam
1:39:07
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:14:42
2
Brenda Rooijakkers
Rotterdam
1:17:18
3
Claudia van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:04
4
Jenny ter Steege
AV '47
1:18:23
5
Linda van Buren
Rotterdam
1:18:54
6
Sylvia Scholten
De Kieviten
1:21:17
7
Terry de Jong
Rotterdam
1:21:28
8
Bernadette Kortman
Bergschenhoek
1:22:53
9
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
Den Haag
1:23:04
10
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
1:23:44
11
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
1:24:17
12
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Zoetermeer
1:31:29
13
Petra maurits
Hazerswoude
1:31:43
14
Karin Koster
boskoop
1:32:07
15
Silvia Stolk - de Jong
Running 2B
1:33:47
16
Bionda Schroten
Rotterdam
1:34:36
17
Nanna de Ruiter
Hazerswoude
1:37:26
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eugenie Hofwijks
RRZ
1:28:25
2
Ellen van Dilst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:34:02
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2018 08:01