Uitslagenlijst Global-e Runnersworld Hardloopgala Gilze

Gilze - Woensdag 13 juni 2018

MAN, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Li van Dongen
Gilze
3:50
2
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
6:34
3
Vic Waanders
Gilze
6:44
4
Rick Sarton
Gilze
7:18
5
Tjeerd Cornelissen
Gilze
7:39
6
Hidde Geerts
Gilze
7:41
7
Richard Geerts
Gilze
7:41
8
Koen Meijs
Gilze
8:06
9
Startnummer 286
8:15
10
Sam Brouwers
Gilze
8:18
11
Jonah Spapen
Gilze
8:25
12
Paul Spapen
Gilze
8:45
13
Renzo Broeren
Gilze
8:57
14
Bart Broeren
Gilze
8:57
15
Mats van Engelen
Gilze
9:00
16
Reese vd Berg
Tilburg
9:08
17
Sil Waanders
Gilze
9:19
18
Mees Hapers
Gilze
9:19
19
Sieb Denissen
Gilze
9:20
20
John Vermetten
Gilze
9:34
21
Rik van Engelen
Gilze
9:59
22
Rodei van den Berg
Tilburg
10:15
23
Armand Schröder
Gilze
10:18
24
Rik van Kemenade
Gilze
11:06
25
Luc Kramer
Tilburg
11:11
26
Bo van Dongen
Gilze
11:23
27
Teun Kolsteren
Gilze
12:06
28
Erik Kolsteren
Gilze
12:21
29
Remco vd Berg
Tilburg
13:12
VROUW, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liva Seuntsens
Gilze
4:31
2
Ida Hector
Gilze
4:32
3
Lieve Theeuwes
Rijen
5:03
4
Linda Waanders
Gilze
6:44
5
Sam van Riel
Gilze
7:38
6
Elly Cornelissen
Gilze
7:40
7
Juul Meijs
Gilze
8:05
8
Carola Fuchten
Gilze
8:22
9
Mea Spapen
Gilze
8:24
10
Jessica vd Avoort
Gilze
8:26
11
Lise Vermeer
Gilze
8:43
12
Vida Spapen
Gilze
8:45
13
Daantje Arts
Gilze
8:56
14
Bernadette van Dongen
Gilze
8:56
15
Hanneke van Engelen
Gilze
9:05
16
Evelien Denissen
Gilze
9:20
17
Karlijn van Beijsterveldt
Gilze
9:21
18
Patricia Vermetten
Gilze
9:33
19
Isabella Vermetten
Gilze
9:34
20
Fenne Diepstraten
Gilze
9:35
21
Kim van der Boom
Gilze
9:35
22
Evi van Engelen
Gilze
9:59
23
Fiene Meijs
Gilze
10:16
24
Mascha Klaassen
Gilze
10:16
25
Amber Schröder
Gilze
10:17
26
Ise Bastiaansen
Gilze
10:26
27
Femm Bastiaansen
Gilze
10:26
28
Pam Boere
Gilze
10:27
29
Lara Timmers
Gilze
10:41
30
Guusje Fuchten
Gilze
10:41
31
Egan Doremalen
Gilze
11:00
32
Marielle Doremalen
Gilze
11:04
33
Renske Vermeer
Gilze
11:09
34
Lynn Schaul
Gilze
11:10
35
Carla van Dongen
Gilze
11:24
36
Marlou Geerts
Gilze
11:30
37
Lot Geerts
Gilze
11:30
38
Ellis Kolsteren Vermetten
Gilze
12:06
39
Aniek Schröder
Gilze
12:12
40
Karen Lanning
Gilze
12:13
41
Mila Vromans
Gilze
12:15
42
Demi Vromans
Gilze
12:15
43
Elma Vromans
Gilze
12:16
44
Regan vd Berg
Tilburg
13:12
MAN, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijke Wentink
Attila
4:18
2
Puk van Gool
Attila
4:24
3
Lars Schellekens
Attila
4:46
4
Dirk Terpstra
Gilze
5:28
5
Tijn van Doorneveld
Gilze
5:51
6
Rogier Gitz
Attila
5:54
VROUW, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Sarton
Gilze
6:05
2
Meijke Terpstra
Gilze
6:07
3
Nienke Terpstra
Gilze
6:18
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
14:47
14:47
2
Rick Hartogs
DAK
15:09
15:09
3
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
15:13
15:12
4
Teun Duisters
Budel
15:24
15:23
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:32
15:31
6
Guido Jonkers
15:43
15:42
7
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
15:52
15:51
8
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:08
16:07
9
Job de Feijter
RK HAV
16:16
16:16
10
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
16:27
16:26
11
Ruben Mureau
Scorpio
16:27
16:26
12
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
16:27
16:26
13
Niels de Jong
Sprint
16:41
16:40
14
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
16:50
16:49
15
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
16:53
16:51
16
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
16:58
16:57
17
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:04
17:02
18
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
17:24
17:21
19
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
17:28
17:25
20
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:52
17:51
21
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
17:54
17:49
22
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
17:56
17:51
23
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
17:56
17:53
24
Alexander Picard
Parcival
17:59
17:54
25
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
18:09
18:03
26
Daan van der Eerden
Rijen
18:10
18:04
27
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
18:20
18:19
28
Nemi Roozemond
Genderen
18:43
18:35
29
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg Road Runners
19:26
19:19
30
Jeroen Kapitein
Scorpio
19:28
19:20
31
Tim Kramer
AV '56
19:38
19:34
32
Adam Stam
ACW '66
19:42
19:30
33
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
19:55
19:46
34
Kevin van den Heuvel
Hoogblokland
20:04
19:55
35
Tom Bosman
Gilze
20:22
20:08
36
Petter Aarts
Gilze
21:04
21:03
37
Luuk Strooper
Gilze
21:26
21:23
38
Jeroen vd Rijt
Gilze
21:39
21:26
39
Mik Strooper
Gilze
21:43
21:39
40
Bastiaan vd Rijt
Gilze
21:54
21:42
41
Luc Martens
Gilze
22:13
21:52
42
Milan de Maat
Sprint
22:14
22:07
43
Justus van de Elsch
Tilburg
22:19
22:10
44
Ralf Rohaan
Gilze
22:32
22:17
45
Luuk Broeders
Gilze
22:34
22:20
46
Gijs de Kort
Breda
22:37
22:24
47
Stijn Wirken
Gilze
22:40
22:20
48
Jop vd Wouw
Gilze
23:37
23:07
49
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
23:44
23:32
50
Max Martens
Gilze
23:57
23:37
51
Martijn Meeuwesen
Gilze
24:07
23:47
52
Sophie Backx
Alphen Nb
24:38
24:30
53
Wesley van Gurp
Gilze
24:48
24:24
54
Ilkay Kilic
Gilze
24:50
24:36
55
Jeroen Grootenboer
Gilze
24:53
24:30
56
Liam ter Kuile
Tilburg
26:10
25:47
57
Wouter Koolen
Gilze
26:11
25:57
58
Gideon van Haasteren
Gilze
27:06
26:43
59
Kevin Quirijnen
Gilze
28:09
27:43
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
15:44
15:43
2
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
17:09
17:06
3
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:10
17:07
4
Joël Geurts
Sprint
17:19
17:18
5
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
17:40
17:38
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
17:46
17:44
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
17:50
17:49
8
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
18:25
18:20
9
Bas van Gestel
Tilburg
18:32
18:28
10
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
18:35
18:29
11
Jeroen Don
Sprint
18:37
18:35
12
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
18:42
18:35
13
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
19:16
19:09
14
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
19:34
19:29
15
Ben Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
19:45
19:39
16
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
20:13
20:06
17
Wilbert Meijs
Gilze
20:30
20:22
18
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
20:35
20:29
19
Chiel van Doorneveld
Gilze
20:45
20:37
20
Dennis van Mourik
Tilburg
21:06
21:04
21
Edwin de Greeuw
Gilze
23:16
23:02
22
Richard Snels
Riel
23:50
23:28
23
Heroen Hartjes
Gilze
24:35
24:30
24
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
24:45
24:28
25
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
25:27
25:16
26
Mark Boonman
Raamsdonksveer
27:46
27:31
27
Patrick Vennix
Achil '87
28:36
28:15
28
Werner Coremans
Gilze
31:56
31:39
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
De Langstraat
15:34
15:34
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
15:58
15:58
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
16:53
16:51
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
17:24
17:22
5
Jos Botermans
Gilze
17:54
17:51
6
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:14
18:11
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:21
18:19
8
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg
18:23
18:13
9
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
18:29
18:27
10
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
18:35
18:32
11
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
18:46
18:43
12
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
18:58
18:55
13
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
19:17
19:13
14
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
19:31
19:26
15
Twan Adams
Chaam
19:35
19:31
16
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
19:36
19:30
17
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
20:20
20:09
18
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
20:29
20:24
19
John van Ginneken
Gilze
20:34
20:23
20
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
20:53
20:46
21
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:41
21:36
22
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
22:16
22:05
23
Marcel van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
22:20
22:11
24
Me Kuiper
Chaam
23:14
23:01
25
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
23:22
23:06
26
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
23:31
23:21
27
John Vermetten
Gilze
24:01
23:45
28
René Meeùs
Gilze
24:06
23:56
29
Marcel van der Krabben
Gilze
24:41
24:27
30
Nic van Dijk
Molenschot
25:31
25:14
31
Corne Brouwers
Gilze
25:56
25:40
32
Corné Machielsen
Gilze
26:03
25:51
33
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
26:38
26:22
34
Maurice Meeuwissen
Gilze
28:37
28:19
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
17:29
17:28
2
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
18:30
18:28
3
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
18:49
18:46
4
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:11
19:08
5
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:24
20:22
6
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
22:32
22:24
7
Ton Brouwers
Hulten
23:01
22:50
8
Kees Gosens
Gilze
23:09
23:00
9
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
24:38
24:27
10
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
26:14
26:05
11
Ad Quirijnen
Gilze
26:44
26:18
12
Gerard van Laarhoven
Gilze
26:51
26:33
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
19:25
19:21
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
20:17
20:16
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
20:42
20:38
4
Ad Kiboom
Scorpio
20:48
20:45
5
Walter van Gurp
DAK
20:53
20:50
6
Hans Drijvers
Attila
21:19
21:13
7
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:49
21:47
8
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
21:52
21:45
9
Jan van Laarhoven
RK HAV
22:34
22:30
10
Paul d Kort
Alphen Nb
22:46
22:35
11
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
22:58
22:50
12
Jan de Vet
Gilze
23:51
23:42
13
Frans Arts
Gilze
24:22
24:12
14
Alfred Caluwe
Duffel
26:03
25:54
15
Huub van Laarhoven
Gilze
26:08
25:58
16
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
26:38
26:22
17
Harry Boezer
avVN
26:40
26:31
18
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
27:00
26:41
19
Mattie Delahaije
Gilze
27:50
27:32
20
Cees Sims
Oosterhout Nb
28:29
28:14
21
Jac van Hoek
Gilze
29:26
29:14
22
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
30:18
29:59
23
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
31:29
31:18
24
Cees Cornelissen
Gilze
31:48
31:30
25
Giesbert Wirken
Gilze
32:09
31:43
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
17:58
17:56
2
Sara Van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
18:15
18:15
3
Elke Wouters
Sprint
19:29
19:27
4
Robin van Leijsen
Prins Hendrik
20:29
20:23
5
Lindy van Anrooij
Kapelle
20:35
20:31
6
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
21:05
21:01
7
Laura Hanning
Rijen
21:06
20:59
8
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
21:16
21:09
9
Ilse Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
22:42
22:36
10
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
22:49
22:43
11
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
22:54
22:48
12
Kristel Klitsie
Sprint
23:41
23:30
13
Jolien van Herwaarden
Gilze
23:41
23:34
14
Lotte vd Biggelaar
Gilze
24:38
24:30
15
Yara Machielsen
Gilze
26:16
26:03
16
Silvia Mollet
Gilze
26:41
26:18
17
Tessa Cornelissen
Fysiotherapie Gilze
27:03
26:57
18
Veerle van Hoek
Gilze
27:20
27:01
19
Mirthe van Gestel
Fysiotherapie Gilze
27:30
27:23
20
Marieke van Enschot
Gilze
27:41
27:17
21
Evie van Engelen
Gilze
28:15
27:54
22
Anne van Gestel
Riel
28:16
27:54
23
Maud van Loon
Gilze
28:17
27:58
24
Anke Schaul
Gilze
28:58
28:38
25
Niki van Laarhoven
Gilze
29:54
29:40
26
Iris van Laarhoven
Alphen Nb
29:55
29:41
27
Annebel Martens
Gilze
30:17
29:57
28
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
31:12
31:02
29
Vera Coremans
Gilze
31:55
31:38
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
17:27
17:26
2
Monique Verschuure
AV '56
18:10
18:08
3
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
19:43
19:40
4
Emmy Vink
Well Gld
19:59
19:55
5
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
20:15
20:12
6
Maaike Hofman
Spiridon
21:15
21:07
7
Angelique Jansens
Chaam
22:07
21:54
8
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:23
22:11
9
Yura Ansems
Gilze
23:26
23:12
10
Evelien Denissen
Gilze
25:43
25:31
11
Suzanne Snoeijs
Gilze
26:12
25:58
12
Christel Zegers
Gilze
27:08
26:51
13
Iris Vermeer
Gilze
27:55
27:35
14
Amy Boeren
Gilze
29:39
29:15
15
Linda van den Berg
Tilburg
31:07
30:49
16
Bernadette van Erven
Achil '87
35:56
35:35
17
Annemieke Lustenhouwer
Chaam
38:50
38:25
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Scorpio
19:17
19:15
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:20
19:16
3
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:46
19:43
4
Paola van Gilst
AV '56
20:16
20:12
5
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
20:48
20:43
6
Annet van der Linde
AV '56
20:52
20:48
7
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
21:10
21:04
8
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
21:21
21:18
9
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
21:46
21:40
10
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
23:47
23:33
11
Ingrid Veroude
Fysiotherapie Gilze
25:45
25:38
12
Patricia Voogt
Rijen
25:46
25:34
13
Astrid Klaassen
Gilze
27:02
26:45
14
Bianca Brood
Breda
27:02
26:38
15
Elmi Brasser
Gilze
27:21
27:05
16
Adrienne Aarts
Gilze
27:45
27:29
17
Lydia van den Dungen
Gilze
27:46
27:30
18
Sonja van Leijsen
Spiridon
28:46
28:28
19
Annet Sarton
Gilze
29:03
28:41
20
Corrinne van Rijswijk
Hilvarenbeek
29:47
29:25
21
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
31:38
31:17
22
Irma Michielsen
Gilze
31:48
31:30
23
Astrid Dieker
Hilvarenbeek
31:49
31:27
24
Bianca Versteden
Achil '87
31:49
31:28
25
Patricia Vermetten
Gilze
32:09
31:52
26
Jenny Verheijen
Achil '87
32:32
32:11
27
Marij Theunissen
Hilvarenbeek
33:28
33:07
28
Marion Brouwers
Gilze
34:03
33:48
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2018 22:56