Uitslagenlijst Running Center City Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zondag 10 juni 2018

M4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Klijberg
Zutphen
4:08
4:04
2
Milan Klaassen
Warnsveld
4:17
4:15
3
Aidan Samuels
Warnsveld
4:17
4:15
4
Gijs Koren
Zutphen
4:27
4:24
5
Mats Oldenkotte
Zutphen
4:29
4:28
6
Cees Peters
Zutphen
4:50
4:45
7
Cain Jeths
Apeldoorn
4:57
4:51
8
Job Dikken
Warnsveld
5:02
4:57
9
Sen van de Veen
Zutphen
5:29
5:23
10
Sven van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
5:32
5:26
11
Bram Giesen
Deventer
5:35
5:33
12
Luca Talamini
Warnsveld
5:47
5:43
13
Jasper Linthorst
Zutphen
6:02
5:58
14
Jack Terink
Zutphen
7:00
6:53
15
Noah de Jong
Zutphen
7:12
7:03
16
Cas Raaijmakers
Warnsveld
7:13
7:05
17
Joris Pflug
's-Gravenhage
7:23
7:17
18
Stef Lutje Berenbroek
Gorss080213el
7:32
7:22
19
Faas Lutje Boerenbroek
Gorssel
8:50
8:40
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Olde Weghuis
Eefde
3:53
3:51
2
Joep Klijberg
Zutphen
3:58
3:54
3
Lukas Hemeltjen
Zutphen
3:59
3:56
4
Sam ten Bosch
Zutphen
4:11
4:08
5
Teun Rouwenhorst
Eefde
4:16
4:15
6
Cas Wiegman
Warnsveld
4:16
4:14
7
Melle Harberts
Zutphen
4:19
4:16
8
Mikai Nikkels
Zutphen
4:23
4:16
9
Jelte Lula
Zutphen
4:23
4:18
10
Cedric Bos
Zutphen
4:23
4:21
11
Camiel Bogaard
Zutphen
4:27
4:24
12
Naut Goorhuis
Zutphen
4:31
4:28
13
Finn Dellemijn
Zutphen
4:37
4:31
14
IJsbrand Wentink
Amsterdam
6:13
6:03
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Diseraad
Zutphen
3:35
3:33
2
Pepijn Olde Weghuis
Eefde
3:39
3:38
3
Jan van Oosten
Zutphen
3:42
3:39
4
Teun Koren
Zutphen
3:43
3:40
5
Job Wiegman
Warnsveld
3:43
3:40
6
Thijn van der Heide
Zutphen
3:56
3:52
7
Joris Dikken
Warnsveld
4:08
4:03
8
Niels Timmer
Zutphen
4:11
4:07
9
Jip Wassink
Zutphen
4:15
4:07
10
Philip van Donk
Zutphen
4:15
4:12
11
Abe Turkenburg
Warnsveld
4:43
4:32
12
Joshua Cooiman
Warnsveld
5:10
4:59
M1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Westerbeek
Zutphen
3:08
3:05
2
Senna Ester
Zutphen
3:29
3:28
3
Tigo van den Eelaart
Gorssel
3:30
3:28
4
Thijs Drost
Zutphen
3:31
3:27
5
Tjebbe Post
Zutphen
3:35
3:33
6
Fabian Velders
Zutphen
3:36
3:29
7
Sem Oldenkotte
Zutphen
3:37
3:35
8
Thijme Dunnebier
Zutphen
3:54
3:52
9
Jelmer Timmer
Zutphen
4:14
4:09
10
Elia Talamini
Warnsveld
5:30
5:27
V4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Haank
Zutphen
4:26
4:21
2
Amilyah Notten
Zutphen
5:00
4:55
3
Joëlle Munneke
Zutphen
5:00
4:57
4
Manon Kabel
Zutphen
5:02
4:57
5
Mischa Haank
Zutphen
5:25
5:20
6
Paix Schutte
Zutphen
5:28
5:16
7
Nora Leenders
Zutphen
5:35
5:27
8
Roos Lentink
Brummen
5:38
5:30
9
Mila van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
5:41
5:34
10
Saar Lentink
Brummen
5:46
5:39
11
Noa van de Schepop
Zutphen
5:56
5:52
12
Yiate Velthuis
Warnsveld
6:04
5:59
13
Tess Velthuis
Warnsveld
6:14
6:06
14
Nikki Koopman
Arnhem
7:21
7:10
V7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa van der Sandt
Zutphen
4:07
4:02
2
Marie van Donk
Zutphen
4:12
4:10
3
Isa Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:13
4:11
4
Lena van Oosten
Zutphen
4:19
4:16
5
Fien Koren
Zutphen
4:26
4:22
6
Xanthé Croes
Zutphen
4:26
4:23
7
Carice Croes
Zutphen
4:26
4:23
8
Lilly Terink
Zutphen
4:28
4:22
9
Sterre Hiemstra
Brummen
4:38
4:32
10
Ilse van Bree
Eefde
4:51
4:46
11
Demi van de Veer
Zutphen
5:03
4:57
12
Lola Wortel
Warnsveld
5:25
5:16
13
Norah Singerling
Warnsveld
5:27
5:19
14
Solee Schutte
Zutphen
5:27
5:16
15
Nina Brummel
Zutphen
5:48
5:40
16
Arwen Gerritsen
Warnsveld
5:56
5:51
17
Julia Hamer
Eefde
6:05
6:00
V9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minthe Koks
Apeldoorn
3:13
3:12
2
Maud Francken
Apeldoorn
3:25
3:24
3
Nora van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:36
3:34
4
Maud ter Horst
Zutphen
3:36
3:34
5
Samara Nikkels
Zutphen
3:43
3:40
6
Iris Bol
Apeldoorn
3:49
3:47
7
Tessa Linthorst
Zutphen
3:52
3:48
8
Elin van den Eekaart
Gorssel
3:58
3:55
9
Linne van der Zee
Eefde
4:00
3:57
10
Lieke Kluin
Apeldoorn
4:15
4:10
11
Janneke Oostendorp
Brummen
4:40
4:33
12
Jasmijn Beking
Tonden
5:08
5:02
13
Fien Reijngaard
Warnsveld
5:33
5:26
14
Anouk Brummel
Zutphen
5:48
5:40
V1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lente Bolt
Zutphen
3:07
3:06
2
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
3:20
3:18
3
Isa van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:32
3:30
4
Maud Menkveld
Vorden
3:54
3:51
5
Vera Linthorst
Zutphen
4:25
4:21
6
Vita Schutte
Zutphen
4:35
4:23
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Farhaan
Groenlo
17:08
17:06
2
Mahamed Hoessein Ali
Running Center
17:36
17:34
3
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
17:48
17:45
4
Tijmen van den Born
Running Center
17:55
17:53
5
Willem Tuinte
Rabobank
18:55
18:52
6
Bart Bezemer
Steenderen
20:09
20:04
7
Jasper van de schepop
Zutphen
20:28
20:25
8
Sven Gerritsen
Empe
20:43
20:31
9
Bas van den Bos
Zutphen
21:01
20:58
10
Tom Kooijman
Eefde
22:20
22:18
11
Jarno Rensink
Eefde
22:24
22:12
12
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
22:24
22:18
13
Martijn Zandbergen
Brummen
22:26
22:01
14
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
Zutphen
22:26
22:25
15
Frank Demmers
Zutphen
22:56
22:50
16
Jaron van der Laan
Gorssel
22:57
22:49
17
Zenit Schutte
Zutphen
23:02
22:55
18
Rutger Wendrich
Zutphen
23:02
22:52
19
Jesper van Zutphen
Zutphen
23:03
22:53
20
Adil Tafranti
Zutphen
23:07
23:00
21
Jort Leisink
Zutphen
23:31
23:28
22
Jasper Holties
Warnsveld
23:35
23:24
23
Maarten v.d Berg
Qlip BV
23:43
23:13
24
Wesley v.d. Kamp
Qlip BV
23:43
23:27
25
Teun Peerik
Running Center
23:45
23:40
26
Roy Ginsel
Velp Gld
23:47
23:41
27
Thijs Ronk
Zutphen
23:51
23:35
28
Dion Besselink
Vorden
23:54
23:47
29
Werner Rondeel
Vorden
23:55
23:47
30
Martin Sloetjes
Zutphen
24:01
23:34
31
Sven leisink
Eefde
24:40
24:37
32
Keije Hokwerda
Zutphen
24:49
24:25
33
Thijn van der Zee
Eefde
25:05
25:03
34
Geert Remmelink
Arnhem
25:07
24:39
35
Niels Reurslag
Lochem
25:12
25:04
36
Jelmer Peerik
Running Center
25:16
25:11
37
Jim Reintjes
Vorden
25:19
25:11
38
Uli FECHT
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
25:22
24:46
39
Julian Heimensen
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
25:24
24:38
40
Olle Dommerholt
Gorssel
25:25
25:00
41
Sjors den Boogert
Zutphen
25:44
25:28
42
Gerben Eskes
Zutphen
25:48
25:34
43
Daan Schimmel
Eefde
25:59
25:31
44
Reinout Wegman
Zutphen
26:00
25:37
45
Stef Berends
Zutphen
26:11
25:58
46
Sybren Enserink
Eefde
26:17
26:11
47
Teun Engels
Wichmond
26:20
25:56
48
Stijn Post
Zutphen
26:23
26:08
49
Thomas van der Vee
Gemeente Zutphen
26:25
26:12
50
Casper Hesselink
Vorden
26:26
26:17
51
Mathijs van der Goot
Utrecht
26:28
25:53
52
Roy Kortstee
Vorden
26:30
26:17
53
Simon Pauli
Zutphen
26:35
26:14
54
Jaron Krosse
Vorden
26:39
26:30
55
Sten van der Walle
Warnsveld
26:40
26:31
56
Jaimy van der Velde
Zutphen
26:45
26:09
57
Floran Knol
Brummen
27:15
26:52
58
Mike Ravesteijn
Zutphen
27:17
26:57
59
Twan Wissink
Zutphen
27:17
26:54
60
Wessel Slag
Zutphen
27:23
26:35
61
Wim Merkx
Zutphen
27:24
27:03
62
Bram de Wilde
Zutphen
27:25
27:09
63
Twan Koeslag
Zutphen
27:28
26:37
64
Stijn Timmer
Zutphen
27:40
27:17
65
Freek Mobach
Gorssel
27:42
27:30
66
Thies van der Krift
Zutphen
27:44
27:30
67
Wout van den Berghe
Zutphen
27:45
27:08
68
Zylvester Vedder
Eefde
27:46
27:34
69
Job Eijkelkamp
Kranenburg
28:24
28:02
70
Jesper Kaslander
Warnsveld
28:36
28:25
71
Damiaan Rosenau
Zutphen
28:45
28:11
72
Mattisse de la Rie
Lochem
29:05
28:43
73
Peter Hiddink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
29:05
28:33
74
Wester Brokke
Warnsveld
29:09
28:53
75
Tim Zweers
Brummen
30:26
30:18
76
Tigo van den Berg
Brummen
30:42
29:21
77
Xaran Vandepoel
Eefde
30:43
30:18
78
Josja Hoorn
Warnsveld
30:46
30:21
79
Dirk Luesink
Gorssel
31:09
30:44
80
Thom Ravesteijn
Zutphen
31:28
31:00
81
Scott Glashouwers
Zutphen
31:41
31:30
82
Gijs Vlogman
Warnsveld
31:44
31:31
83
Marijn van Steenwijk
Eefde
31:46
31:22
84
Roel Koeslag
Zutphen
32:26
31:34
85
Senna Verhey
Zutphen
32:26
31:35
86
Emil Koopmans
Zutphen
32:31
32:27
87
Jurre van der Pleog
Coevorden
33:15
32:36
88
Pim Klijberg
Zutphen
33:56
33:13
89
Jan Brekvoort
Zutphen
35:57
35:18
90
Timo Ilbrink
Zutphen
36:12
36:05
91
Jesper Gerritsen
Zutphen
36:17
36:07
92
Richard Sligman
Groenlo
40:18
39:55
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
19:02
19:00
2
Ronald de Bruin
SafanDarley B.V.
19:22
19:20
3
Bas Leenders
Enschede
19:25
19:22
4
Gijs Wasseveld
Zutphen
20:32
20:29
5
Michel Dunnebier
Zutphen
20:44
20:42
6
Mark Drost
Zutphen
20:55
20:52
7
Sander Saalmink
Warnsveld
21:26
21:21
8
Martijn van de Maas
Zutphen
22:07
21:53
9
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
23:07
23:04
10
Wouter Hendrixen
Gendringen
23:08
23:05
11
Peter Klaassen
Warnsveld
23:50
23:12
12
Sjoerd Botschuyver
Zutphen
24:36
24:06
13
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
25:11
25:07
14
Hans van der Sluis
Schalkhaar
25:50
25:04
15
Ray Derks
SafanDarley B.V.
26:35
26:26
16
Freddy Leenders
Zutphen
26:38
26:09
17
Christiaan Wesselink
Warnsveld
26:49
26:04
18
Marvin van Gijn
Zutphen
26:51
26:33
19
Ivo IJSSELDIJK
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
27:09
26:27
20
Guus Janssen
Tactus
27:56
27:34
21
Berry Nijland
Deventer
28:08
27:21
22
Bert Siemer
Zutphen
29:21
28:42
23
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
30:45
29:59
24
Herwin Liet
Zutphen
31:14
30:37
25
Bert Oostenbrug
Tactus
31:45
31:24
26
Jeroen Malestein
Deventer
31:54
31:16
27
Marc Machiels
Zutphen
33:08
32:55
28
Tom Klijweg
Zutphen
33:56
33:13
29
Arjan Bosma
Zutphen
34:36
34:05
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Willemsen
Apeldoorn
17:37
17:35
2
Hans de Wilde
Zutphen
18:50
18:46
3
Bennie van Schaik
Running Center
19:55
19:52
4
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
19:58
19:55
5
Peter Kassenier
Zutphen
20:54
20:43
6
Martin JAKOBS
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
20:54
20:51
7
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
20:58
20:53
8
Gert Leisink
Zutphen
20:59
20:56
9
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
21:07
21:03
10
Erwin Derksen
Kab Accountants
21:24
21:23
11
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
22:42
22:35
12
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
23:01
22:54
13
Rene Scheuter
Eefde
23:52
23:45
14
Peter van der Vee
Gemeente Zutphen
24:21
24:19
15
Ivo Terpstra
Warnsveld
24:24
24:13
16
Frank Mensink
Rosmalen
25:34
25:14
17
Jeroen jansen
Apeldoorn
25:56
25:15
18
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
26:03
25:49
19
Jan Engels
Wichmond
26:21
25:58
20
Khay Nio
Warnsveld
26:51
26:05
21
René Gemmink
Apeldoorn
27:45
27:32
22
Douwe Jan Post
Zutphen
27:55
27:48
23
John Brinkman
SafanDarley B.V.
28:51
28:42
24
Willem van Dijk
Zutphen
28:54
28:39
25
Marcel van den Berghe
Zutphen
29:03
28:27
26
Bert Jolink
Kab Accountants
29:05
28:51
27
Jan Elbert de Jong
Zutphen
29:27
28:57
28
Raymond Rosenau
Zutphen
29:32
29:02
29
Maurice van Montfort
Ede
29:58
29:49
30
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
30:10
29:39
31
Michel Bassant
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
30:12
29:24
32
Flip Juch
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
30:20
29:32
33
Adriaan Hinrichs
Zutphen
30:22
30:15
34
Jan-Willem Kloosterboer
Warnsveld
31:42
31:21
35
Gert-Jan Koeslag
Zutphen
32:31
31:40
36
Rick Verschure
Zutphen
32:45
32:04
37
Albert BUUNK
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
34:54
34:18
38
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
35:25
34:44
39
Ramon van Zadelhoff
Zutphen
35:35
35:06
40
Marco van Veldhuizen
Oosterbeek
35:47
34:59
41
Paul THIJSSEN
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
36:28
35:45
42
Job Bolderdijk
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
38:09
37:21
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geertjan Smits
Zwolle
23:58
23:51
2
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:32
25:28
3
Oene-Jan Stallinga
Eefde
25:45
25:42
4
Frans van Ree
Warnsveld
26:53
26:48
5
Joop Mulder
Zutphen
27:31
27:10
6
Michel Kooijman
Eefde
27:51
27:35
7
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
29:02
28:56
8
Gé Lindt
SafanDarley B.V.
29:03
28:39
9
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
30:07
29:43
10
Steef Dekker
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
30:50
30:05
11
Ab Braakman
Gemeente Zutphen
31:10
30:59
12
Jacob van der Goot
Warnsveld
31:17
30:41
13
Joop Loeven
Kab Accountants
31:54
31:40
14
Allard Kerkhof
Zutphen
31:58
31:21
15
Ap Meulenveld
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
34:15
34:06
16
Gertjan Nijkamp
Zutphen
35:40
35:08
17
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
35:51
35:01
18
John Punselie
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
38:09
37:21
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willie Jansen
Bennekom
24:14
24:12
2
Ap Onis
Gorssel
24:33
24:23
3
Ben Wentink
Zutphen
36:25
36:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
17:42
17:41
2
Margot Rijsman
Running Center
20:49
20:47
3
Iris WILLEMSEN
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
21:33
21:29
4
Isabel Wasseveld-sticker
Zutphen
22:43
22:38
5
Marloes Serno
Deventer
24:10
23:27
6
Fie Ingenhoven
Eefde
24:43
24:18
7
Paula Boosman
Zutphen
24:45
24:08
8
Mariëlle Hengeveld
Warnsveld
25:29
25:25
9
Wilma Nijenhuis
Arcus Fysiotherapie
25:54
25:19
10
Fleur Verkerk
Zutphen
26:03
25:46
11
Merel Pulles
Nijmegen
26:06
25:38
12
Nynke Stefess
Warnsveld
26:09
26:07
13
Nienke van den Boom
Wehl
26:30
26:17
14
Noortje Weers
Zutphen
27:18
26:50
15
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Zutphen
27:18
26:57
16
Isis Aldershof
Zutphen
27:19
27:02
17
Kimme ter Hofte
Zutphen
27:20
27:02
18
Lotte de Jong
Zutphen
27:20
27:06
19
Lara Mensink
Rosmalen
27:24
27:03
20
Romy Albers
Gorssel
27:27
27:17
21
Melanie Begieneman
Zutphen
27:39
27:02
22
Sophie Sybrandy
Vierakker
27:44
27:34
23
Lisa van Schaik
Running Center
28:04
28:00
24
Iris Brok
Enter
28:19
27:47
25
Marloes Brom
Brummen
28:20
28:01
26
Inge Petrie
Brummen
28:21
28:02
27
Marlou Mulder
Zutphen
28:22
28:04
28
Marloes Van Der sluis
Schalkhaar
28:34
27:47
29
Jip Zebregs
Zutphen
28:38
28:24
30
Jeanine Raadschelders
Café De Dwaasheid
28:43
28:20
31
Olivia Greven
Zutphen
28:52
28:38
32
Lotte Schoonewille
Eindhoven
29:20
29:14
33
Nienke Haverkate
Goor
29:29
28:52
34
Sanne van Brouwershaven
Zutphen
29:38
29:19
35
Janneke Remmelink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
29:50
29:18
36
Merel Wesselink
Vorden
29:51
29:14
37
Lisette de Knegt
Apeldoorn
29:56
29:15
38
Dinanda Marsman
Zutphen
29:57
29:47
39
José Vink
Brummen
30:09
30:00
40
Eke Weustenenk
Arcus Fysiotherapie
30:29
29:55
41
Maaike Venderbosch
Arcus Fysiotherapie
30:38
30:03
42
Marleen Snelder
Zutphen
30:52
30:34
43
Paige de Maar
Gorssel
30:53
30:48
44
Benthe Wismans
Warnsveld
30:54
30:49
45
Merit van Zutphen
Zutphen
31:19
31:08
46
Suzan Box
Zutphen
31:24
30:57
47
Roos Kloosterboer
Warnsveld
31:41
31:20
48
Amber Groot Jebbink
Zutphen
31:48
31:11
49
Indah Nienhuis
Zutphen
31:48
31:10
50
Dorien Steenblik
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
31:49
31:16
51
Kenia Malestein
Deventer
31:54
31:17
52
Marina Loijenga
Vaassen
32:01
31:21
53
Caitlin Vedder
Eefde
32:03
31:50
54
Danielle Dikken
Eefde
32:03
31:50
55
Kim Feberwee
Zutphen
32:14
31:59
56
Saskia van Werven
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
32:31
31:45
57
Nynke Schigt
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
32:54
32:21
58
Anneloes Mulder
Zutphen
33:08
32:56
59
Nadja Boers
Wapenveld
33:31
32:52
60
Kimm Schröder
Zutphen
33:36
32:52
61
Evelien van Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
33:55
33:14
62
Kim Wienk
Zutphen
34:46
34:40
63
Abia de Grauw
Zutphen
34:47
34:40
64
Joanne Nieuwenhuis
Brummen
34:50
34:22
65
Lobke kooij
Deventer
34:55
34:48
66
Melanie Frederiks
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
35:00
34:32
67
Danielle Smeitink
Zutphen
35:16
34:39
68
Joyce Berends
Zutphen
35:24
34:44
69
Loes Nijkamp
Zutphen
35:40
35:08
70
Susan Witzand
Café De Dwaasheid
35:53
35:29
71
Denise Scholten
Zutphen
35:58
35:43
72
Swenne Bijzet
Zutphen
36:11
35:36
73
Ilse Vinke
Brummen
36:27
36:05
74
Maissa el Hadouchi
Lochem
36:28
36:06
75
Ruth Krooshof
Hilversum
36:35
36:02
76
Monique Witzand
Café De Dwaasheid
36:55
36:31
77
Marjan Ruiterkamp
Warnsveld
37:28
36:55
78
Elena Smink
Barneveld
37:30
36:49
79
Kyra Tempelman
Zutphen
37:30
36:50
80
Amber van Straten
Zutphen
37:51
37:23
81
Beau van der kraan
Zutphen
38:34
38:26
82
Sylvia Kwan
Qlip BV
38:59
38:43
83
Sarah van Keulen
Zutphen
39:49
39:00
84
Jennifer van Bussel
Groenlo
40:17
39:55
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabina Revenberg
Zutphen
25:48
25:34
2
Susan Jansen
Kab Accountants
25:54
25:50
3
Annieke Nagtegaal
Zutphen
26:52
26:44
4
Angelique Derks
SafanDarley B.V.
27:47
27:38
5
Betteke Te Hoonte
Brummen
28:17
27:37
6
Ciska Alfrink de Jong
Breda
28:31
28:20
7
Marije Kabel
Warnsveld
28:38
28:05
8
Lydia v.d. Berghe
Qlip BV
29:03
28:26
9
Chelsea Rosenau
Zutphen
29:14
28:43
10
Gea Singerling
Warnsveld
29:32
29:04
11
Martine Koenders
Tactus
29:54
29:37
12
Wanda Heimensen
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
30:12
29:25
13
Marije Schepers
Arcus Fysiotherapie
30:38
30:03
14
Jennifer Herms
Apeldoorn
30:45
30:00
15
Eva de Leeuw
Zutphen
30:48
30:34
16
Petra Boesveld
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
31:10
31:02
17
Marianne Van Amersfoort
Warnsveld
31:14
30:38
18
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
31:26
30:59
19
Tara Aalten
Tactus
31:26
31:06
20
Irma Pijpers
Warnsveld
31:45
31:10
21
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
31:50
31:33
22
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
31:51
31:33
23
Sylvie Uenk
Warnsveld
31:57
31:14
24
Eunice Niemeijer
Zutphen
32:01
31:18
25
Madeleine Bredijk
Zutphen
32:29
31:47
26
liesbeth Peters
Rabobank
32:39
32:04
27
Dorien Hiemstra
Brummen
32:41
32:01
28
Maartje Holt
Zutphen
33:05
32:18
29
Jacqueline Mulder
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
33:15
32:29
30
Tamara van den Breemen
Zutphen
33:18
32:32
31
Esther van der Bijl
Warnsveld
33:23
32:38
32
Michèle Meenderink
Zutphen
33:37
32:48
33
Anique de Jong
Eefde
33:56
33:22
34
Willeke Veenstra
Zutphen
35:25
35:05
35
Mariska Kersjes
Ruurlo
35:40
35:01
36
Joyce Veldhuizen
Rabobank
35:41
35:06
37
Lieke van Arkel
Zutphen
35:47
34:59
38
Debbie Klaasen
Zutphen
36:26
36:16
39
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
36:35
36:02
40
Fleur Harbach
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
37:06
36:28
41
Susanne Ledeboer
Rabobank
38:14
37:40
42
Foelin Rosenau
Zutphen
38:18
37:45
43
Anne-Marie Hartman
Ruurlo
39:04
38:26
44
Antoinette groot Jebbink
Zutphen
40:21
39:31
45
Tirza Veneman
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
40:46
40:17
46
Ellen Bosma
Zutphen
42:16
41:45
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
24:02
23:44
2
Feikje Breimer
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
26:08
25:59
3
Ans Reusken
Running Center
26:08
26:04
4
Annemieke Wijdieks
Warnsveld
26:19
26:16
5
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
26:38
26:33
6
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
26:44
26:37
7
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
27:37
27:22
8
Saskia L.
Zutphen
27:54
27:42
9
Lisa Zeldenrust
Qlip BV
28:12
27:55
10
Anita Lahuis
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
28:14
27:41
11
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
28:34
28:09
12
Geraldine Goorhuis
Zutphen
28:39
28:29
13
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
28:43
28:11
14
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
29:37
29:20
15
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
30:00
29:28
16
Arlette Juch
Samenwerking Glasverzekering
30:50
30:02
17
Odette Merkx
Zutphen
31:02
30:34
18
Alette Stegink
Gorssel
31:24
30:58
19
Petra Menkvoort
Zutphen
31:27
31:00
20
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
31:56
31:31
21
Eva van Boxem
Zutphen
32:11
31:27
22
Carla Evelyn Zwart
Warnsveld
32:38
31:54
23
Miranda Bouman
Zutphen
33:43
33:33
24
Simone Kips
Eefde
33:57
33:31
25
Rianne Berenpas
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
34:14
34:05
26
Willeke WENTINK
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
34:57
34:15
27
Eva Mariá Valer Melchor
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
35:03
34:34
28
Miranda Baakman
Zutphen
35:30
35:11
29
Patricia Jonkers
Zutphen
35:35
35:08
30
Liane Klein Lenderink
Zutphen
35:46
35:16
31
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
35:53
35:19
32
Koosje Meurke
Amsterdam
36:24
36:11
33
Saskia Remmelink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
37:31
36:53
34
Anja Dales
Doetinchem
37:48
37:12
35
Angela Frederiks
Warnsveld
37:51
37:01
36
Wilma Nieuwenhuizen
Zutphen
37:51
37:01
37
Laurien Woudhuizen
Zutphen
38:14
37:40
38
Annemiek Went
Brummen
40:31
39:40
39
Martine Ton
Brummen
40:31
39:40
40
Brigitte Kwak-Elbers
Apeldoorn
40:50
40:09
41
Corinne Lamers
Renkum
42:16
41:45
42
Jeanine HILLAERT
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V.
43:13
42:28
43
Margrieta van Laar
Ruurlo
46:14
45:42
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Laren Gld
22:32
22:31
2
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
22:46
22:44
3
Karla Blom
Vorden
23:54
23:36
4
Marian Nijland
Zutphen
26:49
26:38
5
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
27:18
27:06
6
Liset Klopman
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni
27:41
27:32
7
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
28:41
28:36
8
Ellen Schleedoorn
Tactus
29:57
29:37
9
Marja Wiegerink
Zutphe
31:35
31:09
10
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
32:10
31:28
11
Jacqueline Rutten
Zutphen
32:38
31:56
12
Johanna Post
Zutphen
33:34
32:53
13
Els Rutgers_Munnik
Westervoort
39:04
38:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubert Everts
Utrecht
34:59
34:55
2
Teun te Bulte
Lochem
40:49
40:43
3
Sjoerd van Heeren
Kinderopvang HIP
40:53
40:50
4
Mark Roorda
Zutphen
41:21
41:14
5
Chris Frencken
Brummen
41:51
41:47
6
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
42:19
42:16
7
Mark Terink
Zutphen
42:27
42:22
8
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
44:18
44:12
9
Rob Dijkman
Zutphen
44:50
44:43
10
Milan Verbunt
Warnsveld
45:10
44:58
11
Yorrick Schimmel
Eefde
45:41
45:32
12
Max Masselink
Zutphen
46:20
46:10
13
Kamiel Fokkink
Laren Gld
46:39
46:32
14
Marn van Bloois
Zutphen
46:57
46:53
15
Kasper van Ekeris
Joppe
48:39
48:20
16
Merijn Lichtenbeld
Warnsveld
49:11
49:05
17
Robbie Notten
Zutphen
51:58
51:52
18
Nick Horst
Zutphen
53:41
53:29
19
Bas van Keulen
Zutphen
54:16
54:13
20
Sybren Stap
Zutphen
54:44
54:25
21
Sven Breukelaar
Warnsveld
55:46
55:33
22
Tim Baanders
Zutphen
55:48
55:36
23
David Buist
Zutphen
55:49
55:36
24
Ruben Zieverink
SafanDarley B.V.
1:00:29
1:00:05
25
Thijs van Dorst
Zutphen
1:00:36
1:00:18
26
Wouter de Bever
Arnhem
1:00:55
1:00:41
27
Joris Deeken
Brummen
1:03:45
1:03:32
28
Erik Leeuwis
Utrecht
1:07:20
1:07:11
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan van den Eelaart
Gorssel
41:54
41:50
2
Stef van der Zee
Schildersbedrijf HENK
42:22
42:19
3
Davy Kastelein
Gemeente Zutphen
42:41
42:39
4
Erik Schenk
Chiropractie Zutphen
43:41
43:32
5
Ivar Schenk
Chiropractie Zutphen
44:42
44:34
6
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
44:58
44:51
7
Roel Doldersum
Zutphen
45:12
45:08
8
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
45:24
45:21
9
Jeroen Klein Paste
Zutphen
46:09
45:48
10
Joost Wentink
Amsterdam
47:17
47:01
11
Roel te Kolstee
Chiropractie Zutphen
47:46
47:37
12
Gerben Markink
Zutphen
48:12
48:04
13
Remco Samuels
Warnsveld
48:12
48:08
14
Merijn Jansen
Chiropractie Zutphen
48:20
48:10
15
Hugo van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
50:09
50:05
16
Dennis Munneke
Zutphen
50:54
50:44
17
Michael van Hilst
Zutphen
51:50
51:34
18
Joram van Donk
Zutphen
52:08
51:57
19
Michel Nijland
Enschede
52:40
52:33
20
Hilbert Dekker
Warnsveld
53:40
53:26
21
Erwin Berends
Zutphen
55:04
54:45
22
Lex Landeweerd
Warnsveld
55:07
54:39
23
Jorgen Rensman
Deventer
55:13
54:54
24
Harm Feenstra
Deventer
56:06
55:50
25
Roy Lansink
SafanDarley B.V.
56:14
55:49
26
Ferry Koops
SafanDarley B.V.
56:40
56:16
27
Vincent Berenpas
Warnsveld
57:38
57:24
28
Arno Krooshof
Warnsveld
58:06
57:49
29
Jeroen Westdijk
Kab Accountants
58:26
58:02
30
Joost Teusink
Warnsveld
58:48
58:23
31
Bart Elema
Laag-Soeren
59:12
59:05
32
Diederik Hekman
Zutphen
1:00:08
1:00:01
33
Jurian Werkman
Spankeren
1:00:55
1:00:32
34
Tom van den Brink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:21
1:01:13
35
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:02:12
1:01:57
36
Remi Schrijver
Zutphen
1:04:47
1:04:30
37
Erik Diseraad
Zutphen
1:05:07
1:04:55
38
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
1:10:05
1:09:44
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
38:04
38:02
2
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
39:11
39:09
3
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
39:52
39:50
4
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
41:20
41:16
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
42:21
42:19
6
René Goorman
Laren Gld
42:47
42:42
7
Edwin Terink
Zutphen
44:22
44:19
8
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
44:55
44:51
9
Gerard de Grutter
Schildersbedrijf HENK
45:01
44:58
10
Nico ten Bokkel
Gemeente Zutphen
45:09
44:51
11
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
45:10
45:03
12
Jan Steegink
Deventer
45:10
45:05
13
Paul Dolphijn
Zutphen
46:52
46:44
14
Wim Scholtes
Zutphen
46:53
46:44
15
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
47:25
47:21
16
Andre Duistermaat
Zutphen
47:27
47:22
17
Benno Schurink
Zutphen
47:38
47:29
18
Richard Groters
Gemeente Zutphen
47:55
47:34
19
Rene Lansink
Eefde
47:56
47:53
20
Edwin Denekamp
Zutphen
48:13
47:56
21
Patrick Mouw
Eerbeek
48:21
48:08
22
Theo Kroon
Voorst gem Voorst
48:29
48:09
23
Roy van der Heide
Zutphen
48:47
48:38
24
Anton Toorvogel
Enschede
49:16
49:10
25
Ronald Dekker
Warnsveld
49:27
49:13
26
Rob Ravesteijn
Zutphen
50:41
50:28
27
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
50:54
50:42
28
Marcel van den Beukel
Lierven
51:15
50:56
29
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
52:23
52:06
30
Andre Welles
Arnhem
52:52
52:38
31
Jeroen Kerkhof
Gemeente Zutphen
52:56
52:33
32
Hans Scholtes
Hilversum
53:06
52:56
33
Hans Post
Zutphen
53:24
53:11
34
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
53:35
53:07
35
Uko Post
Gemeente Zutphen
54:01
53:43
36
Jeroen de Weerdt
Zutphen
54:19
53:57
37
Ron Masselink
Zutphen
54:47
54:42
38
Sybrand Merton
Lochem
56:09
55:45
39
Nico mensink
's-Gravenhage
57:00
56:45
40
Danny Guldenaar
's-Heerenberg
57:03
56:44
41
Carlo Brug
Zutphen
57:33
57:24
42
Marco Lichtenberg
Zutphen
57:35
57:17
43
Jan Willem Hamer
Kab Accountants
57:53
57:30
44
Jurgen Straatsma
Kab Accountants
1:00:27
1:00:02
45
Erik van Leeuwen
Zutphen
1:03:30
1:03:19
46
Henk Derksen
Gemeente Zutphen
1:03:48
1:03:41
47
Hans Dijk
Zutphen
1:05:07
1:04:55
48
Arjan Guntenaar
Keijenborg
1:05:11
1:04:42
49
Michel verweij
Westervoort
1:07:35
1:07:15
50
Guido Wouters
Brummen
1:11:13
1:10:53
51
Bert Hokojoku
Naarden
1:15:50
1:15:29
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Schildersbedrijf HENK
38:36
38:33
2
Gerrit Valkeman
Kinderopvang HIP
44:33
44:25
3
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
46:58
46:51
4
Bert van der Laan
Gemeente Zutphen
47:50
47:44
5
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
48:43
48:24
6
Johan Roos
Zutphen
49:09
49:03
7
Henk Valkeman
Schildersbedrijf HENK
51:04
50:57
8
Bennie Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
51:41
51:36
9
Tonnie Scholten
Schildersbedrijf HENK
51:50
51:44
10
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
52:23
52:06
11
Marcel Husken
Baak
52:59
52:49
12
Pieter Boumeester
Gemeente Zutphen
55:13
55:10
13
Richard Hop
Baarn
55:16
55:05
14
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
56:09
55:51
15
Jan Jansen
Zutphen
57:27
57:09
16
Ron de Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
58:27
58:20
17
Jacques Loeven
Kab Accountants
1:00:27
1:00:08
18
Niek van Zon
Delft
1:00:59
1:00:30
19
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
1:01:04
1:00:38
20
Jan van de Belt
Zutphen
1:01:26
1:01:13
21
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:02:56
1:02:45
22
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:03:39
1:03:28
23
Jan Hendrik Krook
Warnsveld
1:04:18
1:03:56
24
Wessel Rutgers
Westervoort
1:15:41
1:15:21
25
Hans van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:21:37
1:21:12
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Begieneman
Vorden
51:35
51:27
2
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
54:02
53:44
3
Frans Rozendal
Zutphen
55:36
55:27
4
Karel Hoogeboom
Warnsveld
1:04:02
1:03:47
5
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:12:57
1:12:46
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezyt Asefa
Zutphen
39:28
39:26
2
Monique Krajenbrink
Zutphen
45:04
44:57
3
Meriel Alfrink-Hendriks
Zutphen
45:24
45:20
4
Els Claassen
Chiropractie Zutphen
58:36
58:26
5
Angela Duijn
Warnsveld
58:48
58:23
6
Marlou Siemes
SafanDarley B.V.
59:03
58:39
7
Lonneke ter Maat
SafanDarley B.V.
59:04
58:40
8
Margot Ligtenberg
Schildersbedrijf HENK
59:37
59:22
9
Yvonne van Zon
Zutphen
59:44
59:17
10
Casandra Roos
Enschede
1:00:44
1:00:33
11
Marije Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:01:05
1:00:43
12
Anna Otten
Vorden
1:02:30
1:02:10
13
Emanuele Scalia
Zutphen
1:03:16
1:03:10
14
Annemiek Ruiterkamp
Warnsveld
1:04:45
1:04:17
15
Esmee Unterer
Zutphen
1:05:46
1:05:21
16
Maria Puentes
Schildersbedrijf HENK
1:06:04
1:05:49
17
Samira Valkeman
Schildersbedrijf HENK
1:06:05
1:05:49
18
Jolien Gielen
Zutphen
1:06:49
1:06:25
19
Linda Hagels
Apeldoorn
1:07:13
1:06:54
20
Marieke Haring
Leiden
1:07:20
1:07:12
21
Fleur van Cotthem
Zutphen
1:10:05
1:09:43
22
Chantal Gerritsen
Deventer
1:11:30
1:11:16
23
Annelies van Eck
Borculo
1:21:38
1:21:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam van der Veen
Schildersbedrijf HENK
49:51
49:47
2
Renske de Jong
Zutphen
52:17
52:03
3
Laura Thiessens
Apeldoorn
52:53
52:48
4
Marian Denekamp
Zutphen
53:23
53:05
5
Judith ten Broeke
's-Gravenhage
55:57
55:39
6
Anne Wentink
Arnhem
55:59
55:43
7
Anita Oostenbrug
Zutphen
56:00
55:48
8
Bernadette van Groeningen
Warnsveld
57:47
57:33
9
Manja Wielhouwer
Deventer
58:23
57:59
10
Marieke Bondietti
Laag-Soeren
59:12
59:06
11
Agnes Eijckelhoff-Sandman
Brummen
1:00:17
1:00:07
12
Manon Mouw-Jurriëns
Eerbeek
1:01:48
1:01:35
13
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
1:02:17
1:01:56
14
Floor oosterink
Warnsveld
1:04:22
1:03:59
15
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
1:04:58
1:04:31
16
Paulien Diseraad
Zutphen
1:05:07
1:04:56
17
Linda van den Beukel
Lieren
1:10:22
1:10:01
18
Miriel van der Veen
Naarden
1:15:50
1:15:28
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Gosselink-van Dijk
Biddinghuizen
41:05
41:02
2
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
41:33
41:31
3
Liesbeth Brinkman
Kinderopvang HIP
49:29
49:25
4
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
50:27
50:12
5
Ans Zwartkruis
Schildersbedrijf HENK
50:55
50:50
6
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
53:46
53:33
7
Carola Staring
Zutphen
54:03
53:47
8
Joosje Maes
Warnsveld
54:47
54:26
9
Nikki Velthuis
Zutphen
56:09
55:58
10
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
58:47
58:36
11
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
59:30
59:09
12
Kirsten Koorevaar
Gorssel
1:01:29
1:01:13
13
Icke ter Maat
Voorst
1:03:40
1:03:27
14
Ellen Scholten
Zutphen
1:05:07
1:05:00
15
Willy Seijsener
Zutphen
1:06:44
1:06:22
16
Froukje Berkenbosch
Apeldoorn
1:07:13
1:06:54
17
Rita Oortgiesen-Gerritsen
Laren Gld
1:07:49
1:07:35
18
Tracy Stoetman van de Velde
Zutphen
1:22:38
1:22:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Houweling
Kinderopvang HIP
50:56
50:52
2
Ans Hulzebos
Kinderopvang HIP
51:26
51:21
3
Diny Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
52:18
52:13
4
Jane Voskamp
Gemeente Zutphen
1:03:50
1:03:27
5
Christine Moolenaar
Eefde
1:06:48
1:06:29
6
Erica Schipper
Kab Accountants
1:17:05
1:16:44
7
Wilma de Lange
Musselkanaal
1:21:37
1:21:12
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2018 22:28