Uitslagenlijst kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 10 juni 2018

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Makkes
Delft
6:13
2
Kate Beket
Rotterdam
6:25
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lou Metselaar
Delft
6:18
2
Roan Rozendal
delft
6:21
3
Auke van Hoof
delft
6:37
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Ligtenberg
Delfgauw
3:59
2
Tim Makkes
Delft
4:22
3
Sven Lightenberg
Delfgauw
4:32
4
Nino van Hoof
delft
5:51
5
Thibeau van Dreil
Delft
6:36
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D Mulder
the Hague Road Runners
23:43
2
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
24:57
3
B Planken
den hoorn
27:20
4
j v Kooij
voorschoten
28:03
5
M Snijders
AV '40
28:20
6
L Cornelis
rotterdam
28:23
7
Marielle vd Helm
pijnacker
29:15
8
S Plomp
De Koplopers
29:40
9
H de Jong
Fortuna
29:44
10
Mandy Huijsing
delfgauw
30:05
11
Stefanie van Harmelen
Rozenburg
30:38
12
Dalila Spaan
voorburg
30:41
13
Nicole Helwei
rotterdam
30:56
14
M Wolf
schipluiden
31:34
15
P Marten
De Koplopers
31:57
16
Aleida vd Akker
De Koplopers
33:45
17
I vd Hoek
Friesland
46:17
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
K Lahnstein
delft
17:30
2
R v Waardenburg
Pallas '93
18:00
3
J Smit
delft
18:35
4
R Winter
EUR Roadrunners
18:44
5
Felix de Jonhg
Rotterdam
18:49
6
A vd Voet
den haag
19:05
7
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
19:35
8
K Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:17
9
Vincent descamps
De Koplopers
20:20
10
A Somers
the Hague Road Runners
20:21
11
R Ligtenberg
delfgauw
20:41
12
Elmar Huijsing
delfgauw
20:47
13
Christiaan Smit
den haag
20:54
14
E Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
20:55
15
V de Jongh
rotterdam
21:15
16
Heero Spaan
dordrecht
21:33
17
Edwin Metzemaeker
spijkenisse
21:38
18
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
21:41
19
H Valstar
Olympus '70
21:49
20
F Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
21:58
21
B Isitmez
22:01
22
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
22:19
23
R v Hemert
Rijswijk
22:51
24
Ries Loef
AV '47
23:18
25
Marcel Huijsing
delfgauw
23:52
26
R Penning
den haag
23:53
27
R Bruijns
LEIDSCHENDAM
23:58
28
C Moerman
delft
23:58
29
S Verbracken
delft
24:03
30
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
24:46
31
Pieter Buzing
delft
25:45
32
A Versteeg
delft
26:01
33
P Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
26:57
34
Gerhard Bosch
delft
27:35
35
B Gerritsen
den haag
27:40
36
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
27:54
37
Bas Houweling
den haag
27:58
38
D Pakker
rotterdam
28:01
39
Theo v Mierle
wassenaar
28:25
40
F v Hemert
delft
28:27
41
T Honing
rijswijk
28:37
42
Cle de LAnge
delft
28:45
43
T Herman
delft
29:03
44
Wim Zondag
2BFit
29:09
45
K Louwen
Fortuna
29:59
46
Wim Charite
rijswijk
32:09
47
Michel ad Wiel
bergschenhoek
32:35
48
G Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
32:46
49
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
32:49
50
J vd Vaart
maasland
32:53
51
Jan Scheffers
bleiswijk
32:59
52
N v Adrichem
de lier
33:25
53
Ge Yzendoorn
De Koplopers
33:38
54
H Lansbergen
avVN
35:59
55
Albert Kerklaan
36:38
56
cj v wingerden
Maassluis
41:20
57
j van Heijningen
S'gravenzande
41:26
58
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
46:18
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke v Loon
De Koplopers
46:24
2
J v Hartingsveldt
maasland
53:45
3
M de Vree
delft
55:34
4
Nance vd Meer
monster
56:48
5
Luna Knoester
delft
58:55
6
S Gores
den haag
59:36
7
L de Visser
Waterweg
1:02:50
8
J de Vries
Purmerend
1:06:34
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E van Houten
Haag Atletiek
38:28
2
B v Boxmeer
den haag
39:37
3
G Bazalgette
delft
40:18
4
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
41:21
5
G Breedveld
Den hoorn
44:00
6
L Bussmann
rotterdam
44:28
7
R Sjerp
delft
44:51
8
Pieter Frank vd Kamp
delft
45:27
9
J van Kleef
den haag
46:11
10
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
46:28
11
Serge Herman
De Koplopers
46:33
12
T v Wingerden
delft
46:38
13
D Kouwenhoven
den haag
46:39
14
Daan Vink
Den hoorn
46:40
15
H Vermaas
EUR Roadrunners
47:06
16
L Mennes
delft
47:40
17
Frans de Bode
Bergschenhoek
48:18
18
Peter Tetteroo
delft
49:08
19
Frank Hendriks
alphen
50:18
20
Bart Marius
rijswijk
50:28
21
S van Poppel
delft
51:51
22
Arien Bakker
den haag
52:04
23
Ron Holling
delfgauw
52:21
24
D Sjerp
delft
52:50
25
Martien de KOning
delft
54:42
26
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
56:50
27
E Leeuwaarden
Fortuna
56:51
28
Jan Lansbergen
pijnacker
58:00
29
R de Reuver
utrecht
59:10
30
Niels Karsdorp
Delft
1:00:24
31
B Smits
Den haag
1:00:24
32
R Budding
vlaardingen
1:01:51
33
W de boer
delft
1:02:10
34
M vd Heuvel
schiedam
1:02:30
35
M Lek
Nieuwveen
1:03:08
36
c Knook
zoeterwoude
1:04:55
37
P Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:05:34
38
P de Valois
zoteremeer
1:08:10
39
A Schuurman
amsterdam
1:08:54
40
A vd Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:11:43
41
C Rombley
delft
1:12:35
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S Suiker
delft
1:00:23
2
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:27:29
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A Pandelaers
delft
58:47
2
K Erwann
Roscoff
59:04
3
d Dame
delft
59:44
4
D Schouten
den hoorn
59:44
5
H Suiker
den hoorn
59:45
6
A vd Berg
Delft
1:02:38
7
F v Berkum
De Koplopers
1:07:03
8
a Joon
delfgauw
1:11:32
9
J Ouwendijk
Waterweg
1:12:24
10
Jelle Bolte
bergschenhoek
1:26:59
11
Hans Buitendijk
krimpen
1:27:00
12
Jan vd wal
delft
1:27:31
13
E van Riet
leidschendam
1:27:33
14
Erik Biermans
delft
1:35:18
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2018 21:54