Uitslagenlijst 2e rondje Schoolmeester 2018

Westzaan - Zondag 10 juni 2018

JGDV, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
10:15
2
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
11:17
3
Iris Reijn
Zaanland
12:32
4
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
12:38
5
MylŤna Krijnen
Wormer
20:51
JGDM, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
9:50
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
10:07
3
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
10:38
4
Aiden van Egmond
Koog aan de Zaan
12:03
V5KM, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
20:42
2
Luna Huiberts
Zaandam
23:21
3
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
24:50
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
24:56
5
FabiŽlle Schoonderbeek
Zaandam
25:10
6
Dania Vos
Zaanland
25:32
7
Sharada van Egmond
Koog aan de Zaan
25:47
8
Inge Krijnen
Wormer
26:12
9
Corona Venekamp
Westzaan
26:28
10
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:44
11
Esmť van der Meijde
Zaandijk
26:53
12
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
27:08
13
Peggy Lazare
Zaanland
27:26
14
Wil GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
27:55
15
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:29
16
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:37
17
Anny Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
29:36
18
Jantine Volmer
Zaanland
30:32
19
Joke Theewis
Zaandam
30:34
20
Lisette Waij
Zaandam
30:49
21
Sylvia van Ederen
Koog aan de Zaan
30:55
22
Marjo Scheffer
Zaanland
31:25
23
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
31:35
24
MariŽtte Zon
Zaanland
32:48
25
Saskia de Vente
Zaanland
33:36
26
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:02
27
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
37:04
28
Startnummer 433
42:02
29
Carla van den Berge
Oostzaan
42:02
30
Ingeborg Keijzer
Zaandijk
42:02
31
Startnummer 435
42:02
M5KM, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
16:46
2
Menno Brendeke
Zaanland
17:23
3
Niels Anders
Zaanland
17:47
4
Rindert Procee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:57
5
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
18:21
6
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
18:38
7
Robert Schrauwen
Zaandam
18:42
8
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:48
9
Simon Richards
Zaanland
18:57
10
Twan Meijer
Zaanland
19:03
11
Arjen Holterman
Zaanland
19:05
12
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
19:35
13
Jeremy de Klonia
Zaandam
19:39
14
Jan Bakker
Zaanland
19:49
15
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
19:52
16
Marcel de Jong
Wormer
20:06
17
Marc Plantinga
Zaanland
20:07
18
Bjorn Keetbaas
Zaandam
20:12
19
Lennart Dreier
Assendelft
20:18
20
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
20:19
21
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
20:25
22
Sander Rietveld
Atos
20:30
23
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
20:32
24
Flip Valk
Zaanland
21:07
25
Dominique Matthijsen
Zaandam
21:13
26
Baldwin Stuvel
Zaanland
21:19
27
Marcel Bos
Assendelft
21:20
28
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
21:23
29
Giel Mulder
Koog aan de Zaan
21:25
30
Martijn van den Ende
Purmerend
21:32
31
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
21:36
32
Brian Vriend
Lycurgus
21:37
33
Jeroen Brendeke
Zaanland
21:51
34
M. Hooijschuur
21:58
35
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
22:01
36
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
22:04
37
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:05
38
Erwin Cardol
Zaanland
22:19
39
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
22:38
40
Startnummer 415
22:52
41
Startnummer 157
22:57
42
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
23:01
43
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
23:13
44
Rob Swart
Zaanland
23:15
45
Sjaak de Weger
Krommenie
23:20
46
Jan Fris
Zaanland
23:38
47
Hendrik Lens
Lycurgus
23:39
48
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
23:49
49
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
24:09
50
Fons GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
24:24
51
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
24:27
52
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
24:30
53
Lex Hendrikse
Westzaan
24:44
54
Henk Borst
Zaanland
24:54
55
Sandro van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
25:22
56
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
25:26
57
Olof Glorie
Trias
25:28
58
Ko Halff
Wormer
26:09
59
Kees Walter
Zaanland
26:43
60
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
26:48
61
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
26:50
62
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
27:17
63
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
27:19
64
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
27:21
65
Jaap Braam
Zaandam
27:24
66
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
27:34
67
Jeroen Reijn
Koog aan de Zaan
27:38
68
Kees van der Voort
Le Champion
27:56
69
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
27:58
70
Startnummer 440
28:02
71
Ton van der Meij
Assendelft
28:04
72
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
28:22
73
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:22
74
Robert Ruitenbeek
Westzaan
28:44
75
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
28:49
76
Floris Houter
Koog aan de Zaan
28:59
77
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
29:28
78
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
29:30
79
Cees Buijs
Koog aan de Zaan
30:27
80
Niels Kerkhoven
Zaanland
30:40
81
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
33:55
82
Piet Glas
Zaanland
51:02
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2018 21:06