Uitslagenlijst Marathon Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Zondag 10 juni 2018

JG-4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eneas Verbakel
Soest
4:06
4:06
2
Lucas Hendrickx
Amersfoort
4:10
4:10
3
Raaf Koeling
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
4
Ise van den Berg
Amersfoort
4:20
4:18
5
Jannick de Witte
Amersfoort
4:21
4:18
6
Jelger Boorsma
Amersfoort
4:24
4:24
7
Casper Murris
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
8
Bram van Aller
Amersfoort
4:30
4:30
9
Finn de Haan
Amersfoort
4:31
4:30
10
Senai Ermias Tewelde
Amersfoort
4:37
4:35
11
Moos de Wit
Amersfoort
4:37
4:36
12
Mathieu Roelofs
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
13
Alvano Post
4:41
4:41
14
Bastiaan Bot
Amersfoort
4:41
4:41
15
Harm de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:42
4:39
16
Rens den Hollander
Amersfoort
4:42
4:41
17
Erik van Gool
Amersfoort
4:43
4:39
18
Oliver Garner
Amersfoort
4:44
4:41
19
Demy Bruinekool
Amersfoort
4:44
4:42
20
Dean de Nooij
Amersfoort
4:46
4:46
21
Thomas Verschuur
4:47
4:47
22
Ziggy Hagen
Leusden
4:49
4:48
23
Julius van Dijk
Amersfoort
4:51
4:47
24
Thijmen Boezeman
Amersfoort
4:51
4:47
25
Thom Hesselink
Amersfoort
4:52
4:52
26
Daan Arends
Amersfoort
4:54
4:53
27
Youri van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
4:58
4:58
28
Max de Leeuw
Amersfoort
5:01
5:01
29
Matz de Groot
Amersfoort
5:01
4:57
30
Thorsten Bouwens
Amersfoort
5:01
5:00
31
Pepijn van der Pol
Amersfoort
5:03
5:00
32
Gijs Doevendans
Amersfoort
5:04
4:57
33
Mick Spierenburg
Amersfoort
5:04
5:01
34
Iljan Meeuwsen
Amersfoort
5:04
5:00
35
Menno Walgemoed
Amersfoort
5:05
4:58
36
Philip Hartlooper
Amersfoort
5:06
5:05
37
Hugo van Duijn
Amersfoort
5:06
5:05
38
Stijn van de Grift
Amersfoort
5:08
5:05
39
Jayden van Kasteel
Amersfoort
5:09
4:46
40
Jayden van Oorschot
Amersfoort
5:09
5:06
41
Luc Koopmans
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
42
Daniël Fraanje
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
43
Dewan van Dorp
Amersfoort
5:11
5:09
44
Haroun Belhalba
Amersfoort
5:11
5:09
45
Hidde Hehenkamp
Hooglanderveen
5:12
5:12
46
Thijs Brobbel
Amersfoort
5:12
5:12
47
Matz Koolen
Amersfoort
5:14
5:07
48
Mika Brons
Leusden
5:14
5:14
49
Julian Broekhuijsen
Amersfoort
5:15
5:13
50
Ruben Ruijgers
Amersfoort
5:15
5:09
51
Cas Venrooij
Amersfoort
5:16
5:13
52
Klaas van der Aa
Amersfoort
5:18
5:16
53
Bram Pownall
5:19
5:16
54
Faysal Yahya
Amersfoort
5:19
5:19
55
Rinne Liphuysen
Amersfoort
5:23
5:15
56
Dexter van den Berg
Amersfoort
5:24
5:20
57
Benjamin Engelberts
Amersfoort
5:27
5:15
58
Jakob van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:27
5:27
59
Luuk Walraven
Amersfoort
5:28
5:24
60
Jort Pen
Amersfoort
5:28
5:26
61
Soufiane El Messaoudi
Amersfoort
5:29
5:06
62
Jeroen van den Berge
Amersfoort
5:29
5:26
63
Arjun Broertjes
Hooglanderveen
5:29
5:28
64
Joppe Staal
Amersfoort
5:30
5:29
65
Dylan Goddijn
Amersfoort
5:31
5:26
66
Sem Lankheet
Amersfoort
5:33
5:27
67
Nout Meijering
Amersfoort
5:34
5:23
68
Floris van Mil
Amersfoort
5:36
5:33
69
Sarah Hoovewoud
Amersfoort
5:37
5:35
70
Gijs Vonk
Amersfoort
5:37
5:31
71
Luca Dolfing
Amersfoort
5:40
5:29
72
Philip Pleging
Amersfoort
5:41
5:41
73
Else Meeuwsen
Amersfoort
5:41
5:37
74
Boris Florusse
Amersfoort
5:42
5:29
75
Xavier Reijnders
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
76
Brent van den Akker
Amersfoort
5:47
5:39
77
Royeed Farkesh
Amersfoort
5:48
5:45
78
Hugo van Wijk
Amersfoort
5:48
5:45
79
Maxim van Mil
Amersfoort
5:48
5:40
80
Luca Martijn
5:50
5:48
81
Lars Epema
Amersfoort
5:52
5:36
82
Nieram Onyeabor
Amersfoort
5:52
5:52
83
Stijn Johannink
Amersfoort
5:57
5:51
84
Milas Rusman
Amersfoort
6:02
5:53
85
Evan Friele
Amersfoort
6:04
5:50
86
Daniël Kreupeling
Amersfoort
6:05
5:57
87
Mason Dekker
Amersfoort
6:08
5:55
88
Brent Holwerda
Amersfoort
6:10
5:53
89
Abe Mintjes
Amersfoort
6:11
6:07
90
Bram Kreber
Schiedam
6:13
6:02
91
Dani van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
6:15
6:14
92
Seth Nagel
Amersfoort
6:17
5:58
93
Pepijn Löschner
Amersfoort
6:17
6:07
94
George Georges
Amersfoort
6:19
6:11
95
Loek Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
6:21
6:01
96
Aiden de Goede
Amersfoort
6:21
6:02
97
Quinnston zhang Lauw
Amersfoort
6:24
6:22
98
Tije Verwoerd
6:24
6:15
99
Aaron van Viegen
Amersfoort
6:25
6:21
100
Pepijn Ragas
Amersfoort
6:25
6:25
101
Tijmen Loots
Amersfoort
6:25
6:15
102
Jorre Liphuysen
Amersfoort
6:26
6:16
103
Sendee Pieters
Amersfoort
6:28
6:17
104
Evan Hofstede
Amersfoort
6:29
6:24
105
Lucas Klinge
Amersfoort
6:32
6:20
106
Gijs Colijn
Amersfoort
6:35
6:35
107
Willem Teunissen
Amersfoort
6:35
6:33
108
Robin Duursma
Amersfoort
6:35
6:19
109
Sammie van Dijk
Amersfoort
6:36
6:31
110
Niek Walgemoed
Amersfoort
6:37
6:29
111
Milan van Deelen
Amersfoort
6:40
6:16
112
Jay Molensky
Amersfoort
6:42
6:18
113
Hugo de Jong
Amersfoort
6:44
6:40
114
Tijn Strijk
Amersfoort
6:45
6:30
115
Simon van Wijk
Amersfoort
6:53
6:49
116
Fabian van Stelten
Amersfoort
6:54
6:46
117
Guus Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
6:55
6:33
118
Surya Jansen
Amersfoort
6:55
6:50
119
Thijmen Jacobs
Amersfoort
6:57
6:57
120
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
6:58
6:52
121
Siem Kamps
Amersfoort
6:59
6:48
122
Levon Harutunian
Amersfoort
7:02
7:02
123
Sirius Bouwens
Amersfoort
7:07
7:04
124
Joost Hopster
Amersfoort
7:10
6:54
125
Bram van Tol
Amersfoort
7:11
6:58
126
Julan Rusman
Amersfoort
7:15
7:06
127
Mylo Ouwerkerk
Leusden
7:18
6:55
128
Balthazar Walta
Amersfoort
7:19
6:53
129
Fenn Oeben
Amersfoort
7:20
7:03
130
Abel Belgraver
Amersfoort
7:25
6:56
131
Giel van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
7:27
7:13
132
M Pijlman
Amersfoort
7:32
7:20
133
Lars Mulder
Amersfoort
7:33
7:19
134
Levi Peters
Amersfoort
7:34
7:14
135
Finn Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
7:37
7:25
136
Dries van Woudenberg
Barneveld
7:41
7:22
137
Joep Honselaar
Amersfoort
7:42
7:19
138
Jente Scheepens
Amersfoort
7:43
7:27
139
Sverre Maclean
7:45
7:19
140
Ayoub Oumoussa
7:46
7:41
141
Sepp Gerritsen
Amersfoort
7:51
7:34
142
Justin Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
7:56
7:52
143
Douwe Elbertsen
Amersfoort
7:58
7:35
144
Max Honselaar
Amersfoort
7:59
7:36
145
Ben Verhoeven
Amersfoort
8:08
7:49
146
Startnummer 5983
8:11
7:50
147
Sepp Leen Goedvree
Amersfoort
8:11
7:51
148
Jip Gustin
Amersfoort
8:15
8:09
149
Jazz van Elteren
Amersfoort
8:15
7:51
150
Yelte Staal
Amersfoort
8:17
7:51
151
Youri Siezenga
Amersfoort
8:18
8:04
152
Rafael Zilverentant
Amersfoort
8:26
8:18
153
Jason van Maurik
Amersfoort
8:28
8:27
154
Lauris Thomassen
8:35
8:10
155
Thom de Gans
Amersfoort
8:38
8:29
156
Arthur Verhaak
Amersfoort
8:43
8:27
157
Victor Bot
Amersfoort
8:44
8:23
158
Tj van Kesteren
Amersfoort
8:45
8:45
159
Daan Steenman
9:08
9:08
160
Pim Casier
10:45
10:38
161
Tom Riemersma
Amersfoort
13:53
13:42
162
Olivier Zwaal
Amersfoort
13:59
13:27
163
Sietse Verwoerd
Amersfoort
14:03
13:56
164
Daan de Jong
Amersfoort
14:21
4:48
MG-4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
4:18
4:18
2
Hanne van der Meer
Amersfoort
4:47
4:45
3
Meike Rothuizen
Amersfoort
4:54
4:50
4
Roos Hehenkamp
Hooglanderveen
4:56
4:54
5
Zola Peeters
5:03
4:59
6
Maud van Veen
Amersfoort
5:03
5:03
7
Inez Bouma
Amersfoort
5:04
5:01
8
Matthia Niemann
Amersfoort
5:05
5:00
9
Jasmijn Bakker
Amersfoort
5:05
5:03
10
Faya Kieft
Soest
5:05
5:03
11
Anna van der Schaft
Amersfoort
5:06
5:02
12
Keeva Don
Amersfoort
5:09
5:04
13
Nikki van Dijkhuizen
Amersfoort
5:09
5:03
14
Leanne Jansen
Amersfoort
5:12
5:12
15
Marieke van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
5:13
5:11
16
Jasmijn Schiebergen
Amersfoort
5:13
5:13
17
Defne Keskin
Amersfoort
5:17
5:15
18
Hannah van Viegen
Amersfoort
5:20
5:19
19
Charlotte Heinen
Amersfoort
5:28
5:28
20
Lara Konings
Amersfoort
5:31
5:28
21
Doutze Gielbert
Amersfoort
5:33
5:33
22
Mika de Laat
Amersfoort
5:33
5:29
23
Danafae Schokker
Amersfoort
5:37
5:35
24
Eola Verbakel
Soest
5:37
5:37
25
Eden van Leeuwen
Leusden
5:37
5:32
26
Norah Jansen
Amersfoort
5:37
5:32
27
Anna Visscher
Amersfoort
5:39
5:37
28
Suze Voorzanger
Amersfoort
5:40
5:36
29
Myrthe Jansen
Amersfoort
5:42
5:39
30
Sterre Colijn
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
31
Tesse de Boer
Hoogland
5:45
5:38
32
Danique Haije
Amersfoort
5:46
5:43
33
Ilse Huisman
Amersfoort
5:46
5:44
34
Cato Groen
Amersfoort
5:46
5:42
35
Carice Reijnhout
Leusden
5:47
5:43
36
Emma Stal
Amersfoort
5:49
5:48
37
Lis Bruijsten
Amersfoort
5:50
5:47
38
Samm Lambrechts
Amersfoort
5:50
5:50
39
Emelie van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:51
5:46
40
Carice Glättli
Amersfoort
5:52
5:50
41
Delara Baghban
Amersfoort
5:53
5:51
42
Anouk Voogd
Amersfoort
5:54
5:49
43
Yfke van Westerneng
Amersfoort
5:55
5:52
44
Milou Aarts
Amersfoort
5:56
5:52
45
Orla Bruins
Amersfoort
5:58
5:56
46
Saar Holverda
Amersfoort
5:58
5:57
47
Geeske Klaasen
Amersfoort
5:58
5:56
48
Dieke Janssen
Amersfoort
6:00
5:52
49
N Pijlman
Amersfoort
6:02
5:52
50
Elisa Hofstede
Amersfoort
6:02
6:01
51
Zhi Yao Huynh
Amersfoort
6:03
6:02
52
Fem Peereboom
Amersfoort
6:05
6:02
53
Inara Bijl
Bilthoven
6:06
6:01
54
Irene Riesenkamp
Hoogland
6:09
5:59
55
Djanik Aprahamian
Amersfoort
6:11
5:58
56
Charlotte de Zwart
Amersfoort
6:12
6:05
57
Iris van Wermeskerken
Amersfoort
6:12
6:08
58
Marwa Farkesh
Amersfoort
6:14
6:11
59
Feline Verbraeken
Amersfoort
6:15
6:04
60
Nora Martijn
6:15
6:06
61
Lana Mooibroek
Amersfoort
6:16
6:10
62
Daphne van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
6:17
6:07
63
Merle Johannink
Amersfoort
6:21
6:17
64
Yara van der Last
Amersfoort
6:25
6:11
65
Mera Liphuysen
Amersfoort
6:26
6:17
66
Ziva Kieft
Soest
6:27
6:16
67
Jasmijn de Bont
Amersfoort
6:28
6:06
68
Jalou Hofstede
Amersfoort
6:28
6:22
69
Reza van den Heuvel
6:32
6:22
70
Bailey Blokker
Amersfoort
6:37
6:27
71
Coco van Dorp
Amersfoort
6:40
6:36
72
Liv Koorman
Amersfoort
6:40
6:15
73
Lisanne Prinsen
Amersfoort
6:44
6:41
74
Lara Jacobs
Amersfoort
6:50
6:40
75
Feline de Jong
Amersfoort
6:56
6:51
76
Lisa Kapteijn
Amersfoort
6:59
6:53
77
Fenna Berendsen
Amersfoort
7:01
6:52
78
Madelon Konings
Amersfoort
7:04
6:51
79
Elli de Laat
Amersfoort
7:04
7:00
80
Maud Gustin
Amersfoort
7:08
7:00
81
Isa Gustin
Amersfoort
7:13
7:06
82
Merel Vreugdenhil
Hoogland
7:15
7:06
83
Lieve Weber
7:17
7:09
84
Khawla Oumoussa
7:18
7:13
85
Iris de Groot
Amersfoort
7:20
7:05
86
Britte Wiss
Amersfoort
7:21
7:08
87
María Elena de Bruin
Amersfoort
7:22
7:07
88
Fay van Eijkelenburg
Amersfoort
7:22
7:12
89
Benthe Kunz
Amersfoort
7:24
6:59
90
Plien Kruizinga
Amersfoort
7:25
7:01
91
Eva Timmer
Amersfoort
7:27
7:15
92
Tessa Kok
Amersfoort
7:28
7:00
93
Lisa Duursma
Amersfoort
7:35
7:19
94
Anna Janssen
Amersfoort
7:37
7:15
95
Rimke Gielbert
Amersfoort
7:39
7:17
96
Marit van der Voort
Amersfoort
7:39
7:17
97
Roos Verhagen
Amersfoort
7:39
7:21
98
Dagmar de Boer
Amersfoort
7:39
7:25
99
Elin Coldenhoff
7:42
7:20
100
Fien Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
7:43
7:22
101
Esmee Lubbertsen
Putten
7:45
7:34
102
Lisa Janssen
Amersfoort
7:46
7:25
103
Isa Ligtermoet
Putten
7:46
7:35
104
Elke van Straaten
7:47
7:28
105
Sara Janssen
Amersfoort
7:49
7:28
106
Joni Jansen
Amersfoort
7:50
7:42
107
Lisa Markhorst
Amersfoort
7:52
7:47
108
Maerle Markhorst
Amersfoort
7:54
7:49
109
Milou Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
7:59
7:54
110
Laura Oortman
Amersfoort
7:59
7:50
111
Ilse Jansen
Amersfoort
8:01
7:31
112
Kate Walta
Amersfoort
8:03
7:38
113
Izabella Rutting
Amersfoort
8:05
8:01
114
Maria Harutunian
Amersfoort
8:06
8:06
115
Julie Kreber
Amersfoort
8:06
7:54
116
Eva van Opstal
Amersfoort
8:06
7:49
117
Mila Boesveld
Amersfoort
8:07
7:48
118
Veerle Zwaan
Amersfoort
8:08
7:48
119
Saar Verhagen
Amersfoort
8:08
7:50
120
Freja Maclean
8:29
8:05
121
Anouk Lodewijks
Amersfoort
8:44
8:44
122
Puk de Jong
Amersfoort
8:44
8:32
123
Maud de Haan
's-Gravenhage
8:49
8:30
124
Madelief Draaisma
Amersfoort
8:49
8:22
125
Luna Dijkhuizen
Amersfoort
8:50
8:40
126
Emilia Zilverentant
Amersfoort
8:58
8:49
127
Tamara Post
9:20
9:20
128
Elske Dunnink
Amersfoort
13:38
13:28
129
Itske van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
14:21
4:51
130
Isabel Pleging
Amersfoort
14:41
14:37
131
Jolien de Bont
Amersfoort
14:48
5:19
JG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bobbie van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
3:45
3:45
2
Jesse Voogd
Amersfoort
3:47
3:47
3
Rayyan Rouchou
Amersfoort
3:49
3:49
4
Sasha Malevitsch
Amersfoort
3:51
3:51
5
Lukas van Dort
Amersfoort
3:53
3:53
6
Simon Nagel
Amersfoort
3:54
3:54
7
Marijn van Pelt
Amersfoort
3:55
3:55
8
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
9
Taeke Doevendans
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
10
Chivy Ho
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
11
Tom Koolen
Amersfoort
4:01
4:01
12
Merlijn Forée
Amersfoort
4:02
4:02
13
Thomas Eimermann
Amersfoort
4:04
4:04
14
Jayden van Weede
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
15
Samuël van Nes
Amersfoort
4:06
4:06
16
Boaz van Nes
Amersfoort
4:06
4:06
17
Rens van Duijn
Amersfoort
4:09
4:07
18
Hielke Boorsma
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
19
Levi Bakker
Amersfoort
4:13
4:13
20
Ralph Jansen
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
21
Silvan Bruijn
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
22
Mohamed Yahya
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
23
Jop van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
24
Pelle Huitema
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
25
Lars Bouma
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
26
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
27
Stijn Pen
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
28
Mees Arends
Amersfoort
4:23
4:22
29
Jamie van Ombergen
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
30
Satria Jansen
Amersfoort
4:25
4:25
31
Vincent van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
4:25
4:25
32
Emil Huisman
Amersfoort
4:26
4:26
33
Max van Kraaikamp
Hoogland
4:27
4:27
34
Thomas Schiebergen
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
35
Tom Theelen
Amersfoort
4:32
4:32
36
Kian de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
4:33
4:33
37
Sander Ruijgers
Amersfoort
4:34
4:34
38
Dio van den Akker
Amersfoort
4:36
4:36
39
Peter Teunissen
Amersfoort
4:36
4:35
40
Marijn Ragas
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
41
Thomas van Deelen
Amersfoort
4:39
4:39
42
Teun Wouterson
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
43
Enzo Aprahamian
Amersfoort
4:41
4:41
44
Seth Rengers
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
45
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
46
Bart Jansen
Amersfoort
4:47
4:47
47
Teun de Poorter
Amersfoort
4:48
4:48
48
Oscar Heinen
Amersfoort
4:48
4:48
49
Hero Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
4:50
4:50
50
Rinus Teunissen
Amersfoort
4:54
4:51
51
Siem Helmens
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
52
Kaan Keskin
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
53
Sam Meerbeek
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
54
Guido Huijsmans
Amersfoort
5:01
5:01
55
Lorenzo Oggianu
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
56
Tyson Rekers
Amersfoort
5:03
5:03
57
Milan Broekhuijsen
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
58
Bob Lans
Amersfoort
5:13
5:13
59
Mika Martijn
5:15
5:15
60
Mattes Huijnen
Amersfoort
5:21
5:21
61
Rafael Lukasse
Amersfoort
5:23
5:23
62
Dylan van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
5:26
5:26
63
Chabi Georges
Amersfoort
5:29
5:29
64
Thierry Thier
Amersfoort
5:33
5:33
65
Levi Rekers
Amersfoort
5:34
5:34
66
Manu Harmeijer
Amersfoort
5:34
5:34
67
Raoul Langhorst
Amersfoort
5:36
5:36
68
Stijn van Woudenberg
Barneveld
5:49
5:49
69
Daniel Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
5:52
5:52
70
Lucas Stikvoort
Amersfoort
6:00
6:00
71
Stefan van Beek
Amersfoort
6:09
6:03
72
Bjorn Timmer
Amersfoort
7:09
7:09
73
Devlin van Kasteel
Amersfoort
8:34
8:11
74
Arsenii Ustiuzhanin
Amersfoort
8:48
8:42
MG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
3:59
3:59
2
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
4:01
4:01
3
Noa Schut
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
4
Annelies van Gool
Amersfoort
4:12
4:12
5
Yara Roos de Wit
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
6
Iva Lynn de Wit
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
7
Yfke van der Meer
Amersfoort
4:18
4:18
8
Cato Willemink
Amersfoort
4:25
4:25
9
Cheyenne van den Bos
Hilversum
4:27
4:27
10
Zoë van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
11
Annelou Pen
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
12
Tess Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
4:31
4:31
13
Tess van de Pijpekamp
Amersfoort
4:33
4:33
14
Luna Kneefel
Amersfoort
4:36
4:36
15
Ornella Hegmans
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
16
Jet Pijls
Amersfoort
4:42
4:42
17
Kim Riemersma
Amersfoort
4:42
4:42
18
Jette Maas
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
19
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
4:46
4:46
20
Bodine Roza
Amersfoort
4:52
4:52
21
Christa Haije
Amersfoort
4:52
4:52
22
Dana Venrooij
Amersfoort
4:53
4:53
23
Lotus Veltman
Amersfoort
4:53
4:53
24
Cristel Epema
Amersfoort
4:54
4:54
25
Hannah Peereboom
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
26
Jara Molenaar
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
27
Frederique Reulen
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
28
Reza Janssen
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
29
Floortje Jongsma
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
30
Sarah Rouchou
Amersfoort
5:01
5:01
31
Freya Gryffroy
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
32
Mila Peeters
5:04
5:01
33
Nore van Leeuwen
Leusden
5:07
5:07
34
Esmaé de Gans
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
35
Anne-Sophie Reudink
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
36
Mirthe de Boer
Amersfoort
5:14
5:14
37
Estrella Bruins
Amersfoort
5:14
5:14
38
Emilie de Jong
Amersfoort
5:14
5:14
39
Jasmijn Rinzema
Amersfoort
5:15
5:15
40
Amelie Groen
Amersfoort
5:16
5:16
41
Suze Ferwerda
Amersfoort
5:17
5:17
42
Hanna Zwaan
Amersfoort
5:18
5:18
43
Loďs Dekker
Amersfoort
5:20
5:20
44
Lotte Engelberts
Amersfoort
5:22
5:22
45
Nova Burm
Amersfoort
5:23
5:23
46
Anouk van Nifterik
Amersfoort
5:24
5:24
47
Yana Vauléon
Amersfoort
5:24
5:24
48
Iris Konings
Amersfoort
5:25
5:25
49
Merit Wiss
Amersfoort
5:25
5:25
50
Evie de Jong
Amersfoort
5:25
5:25
51
Sifra Groeneveld
Amersfoort
5:26
5:26
52
Maud de Groot
Amersfoort
5:27
5:27
53
Anne de Bruijn
Amersfoort
5:32
5:32
54
Nysa Kunz
Amersfoort
5:34
5:34
55
Muna van Diest
Amersfoort
5:35
5:35
56
Sofie van Roon
Amersfoort
5:36
5:36
57
Darja Scerbakova
Amersfoort
5:37
5:37
58
Amber Van Tol
Amersfoort
5:37
5:37
59
Neala Don
Amersfoort
5:40
5:40
60
Fleur Sitsen
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
61
Mila Koorman
Amersfoort
5:44
5:44
62
Jasmijn Arts
Amersfoort
5:44
5:44
63
Quinty van Oorschot
Amersfoort
5:45
5:45
64
Maud Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
5:45
5:45
65
Keke Oeben
Amersfoort
5:52
5:52
66
Rianne van Haaren
Amersfoort
5:54
5:54
67
Liad Ezra
Naaldwijk
5:56
5:56
68
Zara Schuld
Amersfoort
5:57
5:57
69
Marit van Wermeskerken
Amersfoort
5:59
5:59
70
Noor Klaasen
Amersfoort
5:59
5:59
71
Sanne Schiermann
Amersfoort
5:59
5:59
72
Pam Nijenhuis
Amersfoort
6:00
6:00
73
Dewi van Oortmerssen
Amersfoort
6:00
6:00
74
Evi Gerritsen
Amersfoort
6:08
6:08
75
Amenah Shahid
Amersfoort
6:09
6:09
76
Yfke Verbraeken
Amersfoort
6:09
6:09
77
Lemya Belhalba
Amersfoort
6:11
6:07
78
Jildau Bruins
Amersfoort
6:15
6:15
79
Suray Malik
Amersfoort
6:15
6:15
80
Lisa Sondervan
Amersfoort
6:16
6:16
81
Lieve Klabbers
Amersfoort
6:19
6:19
82
Silke Markhorst
Amersfoort
6:25
6:25
83
Anouk Zoetebier
Amersfoort
6:33
6:33
84
Sofía de Bruin
Amersfoort
6:34
6:34
85
Esmee Verhaak
Amersfoort
6:36
6:36
86
Noor Kamps
Amersfoort
6:37
6:37
87
Kristel Su
Amersfoort
6:49
6:26
JG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Hoegen
Amersfoort
7:21
7:21
2
Dim Petrusma
Amersfoort
7:27
7:26
3
Rick Evers
Amersfoort
7:28
7:28
4
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
7:29
7:29
5
Bram van Schaik
Amersfoort
7:38
7:38
6
Lucas Meijnnaardt
7:42
7:42
7
Mees Petrusma
Amersfoort
7:44
7:43
8
Joe van Dortmondt
Amersfoort
7:49
7:48
9
Thuur de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
7:51
7:50
10
Guus Boorsma
Amersfoort
7:54
7:54
11
Dirk Peeters
Amersfoort
7:58
7:56
12
Floris Niemann
Amersfoort
8:01
7:58
13
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
8:11
8:11
14
Berend Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
8:11
8:10
15
Han van Os
Hooglanderveen
8:15
8:14
16
Alec Glättli
Amersfoort
8:16
8:13
17
Timon Ehlert
Amersfoort
8:23
8:17
18
Sven van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
8:23
8:23
19
Luca van Oostveen
Amersfoort
8:28
8:24
20
Lars Reulen
Amersfoort
8:31
8:28
21
Benjamin Peereboom
Amersfoort
8:33
8:33
22
Inder Pieters
Amersfoort
8:39
8:37
23
Sam Ruder
Amersfoort
8:45
8:44
24
Ruurd Huitema
Amersfoort
8:48
8:47
25
Clemens Eimermann
Amersfoort
8:49
8:48
26
Thijl van der Aa
Amersfoort
8:52
8:52
27
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
8:53
8:53
28
Daan Brobbel
Amersfoort
8:56
8:54
29
Hidde Colijn
Amersfoort
9:00
9:00
30
Sven Denos
Amersfoort
9:03
9:03
31
Karsten Westreicher
Arnhem
9:05
9:03
32
Viggo van der Valk
Amersfoort
9:06
9:05
33
Tije Reudink
Amersfoort
9:08
9:04
34
Dinand Meyer
Amersfoort
9:09
9:09
35
Milo Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
9:11
9:08
36
Thomas Marres
Amersfoort
9:12
9:09
37
Liu Spijker
Amersfoort
9:15
9:12
38
Pepijn van der Schaft
Amersfoort
9:16
9:11
39
Haovy Hp
Amersfoort
9:16
9:10
40
Willem van der Pol
Amersfoort
9:27
9:27
41
Tim Schiermann
Amersfoort
9:28
9:26
42
Mats Helmens
Amersfoort
9:29
9:29
43
Floris Bergman
Amersfoort
9:32
9:29
44
Ian Teunissen
Amersfoort
9:32
9:30
45
Sem van Roon
Amersfoort
9:34
9:33
46
Liam Visser
Amersfoort
9:37
9:37
47
Liam Burm
Amersfoort
9:39
9:33
48
Stijn Hömann
Amersfoort
9:54
9:52
49
Tobias Klaassen
Amsterdam
9:58
9:54
50
Ties Beeftink
Amersfoort
10:01
9:56
51
Simon Tiemessen
Amersfoort
10:03
10:01
52
Roan Meijer
Amersfoort
10:04
10:02
53
Kingston Schuld
Amersfoort
10:22
10:17
54
Alexander van Kraaikamp
Hoogland
10:59
10:59
55
Reinout Groot Bruinderink
Amersfoort
11:02
10:57
56
Fabian van Gent
Amersfoort
11:03
10:57
57
Sep Schrijver
Amersfoort
11:15
11:09
58
Wisse Kaljee
Amersfoort
11:40
11:37
59
Lucas van Kesteren
Amersfoort
11:41
11:35
60
Cheng Veltman
Amersfoort
12:05
12:01
61
Liam van Woudenberg
Barneveld
12:08
12:08
MG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelke Steenbeek
Amersfoort
7:44
7:44
2
Noortje Zwaal
Amersfoort
7:53
7:52
3
Jacobien Hoyng
Amersfoort
8:05
8:05
4
Willemien Pijls
Amersfoort
8:13
8:13
5
Janne van Tuyl
Amersfoort
8:13
8:13
6
Fenna van der Kooij
Amersfoort
8:17
8:15
7
Annique van der Pol
Amersfoort
8:32
8:32
8
Silke Weijers
Amersfoort
8:33
8:31
9
Anna Braeken
Amersfoort
8:45
8:43
10
Cecilia Thier
Amersfoort
8:54
8:52
11
Elisha Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
9:13
9:09
12
Jinte Jonker
Amersfoort
9:19
9:19
13
Jolie Minnee
Hooglanderveen
9:19
9:19
14
Sascha Mahdi
Amersfoort
9:28
9:24
15
Malou Voorhoeve
Amersfoort
9:32
9:30
16
Asanay Malik
Amersfoort
9:36
9:34
17
Babs Pereboom
Amersfoort
9:36
9:32
18
Mette Wendt
Amersfoort
9:39
9:37
19
Evi Hermkens
Amersfoort
9:39
9:36
20
Lieve van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
9:48
9:44
21
Demi Verweij
Amersfoort
9:48
9:44
22
Tessa Laros
Amersfoort
9:59
9:55
23
Leonie Huijsmans
Amersfoort
10:00
9:57
24
Tessa van Blankers
Amersfoort
10:04
10:00
25
Maud Lans
Hooglanderveen
10:05
10:02
26
Yassina El Messaoudi
Amersfoort
10:08
10:06
27
Cathy Nakayenga
Amersfoort
10:08
10:08
28
Romy Pieters
Amersfoort
10:19
10:17
29
Quirine Tessemaker
Amersfoort
10:19
10:16
30
Elise van den Berge
Amersfoort
10:29
10:27
31
Lola Harmeijer
Amersfoort
10:39
10:35
32
Hannah Verbraeken
Amersfoort
10:40
10:35
33
Julia Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
10:41
10:34
34
Ilse Meijer
Amersfoort
10:42
10:40
35
Wang Spijker
Amersfoort
10:46
10:43
36
Sophie Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
10:46
10:40
37
Pien Witteman
Amersfoort
10:47
10:45
38
Giulia Molenaar
Amersfoort
10:49
10:45
39
Juf Jeanique
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
10:52
10:49
40
Kim Westhof
Amersfoort
10:52
10:49
41
Norah Nagel
Amersfoort
10:53
10:48
42
Jikke de Jong
Amersfoort
10:53
10:49
43
Ilse Flikkema
Amersfoort
11:01
11:01
44
Yara Verschuren
Amersfoort
11:02
10:58
45
Janika van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
11:04
10:59
46
Sofie Velthuijsen
Amersfoort
11:08
11:03
47
Dewi van der Snoek
Amersfoort
11:16
11:09
48
Hannah Lukasse
Amersfoort
11:18
11:17
49
Agota Buzogany
Amersfoort
11:20
11:18
50
Femke de Bruijn
Amersfoort
11:31
11:28
51
Anosha Farkesh
Amersfoort
11:40
11:38
52
Félicia Bruins
Amersfoort
11:42
11:38
53
Benthe Lablans
Amersfoort
11:43
11:40
54
Julia Meerbeek
Amersfoort
12:06
12:03
55
Ciarra Zoëy zhang Lauw
Amersfoort
12:07
12:01
56
Puck van Vliet
Amersfoort
12:19
12:18
57
Charlotte van Ruiten
Amersfoort
12:59
12:52
58
Fiene Jansen
Amersfoort
13:15
13:10
59
Faith van Beek
Amersfoort
13:21
13:19
JONGE, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennert Oosterbaan
Amersfoort
20:05
20:03
2
Michiel Manassen
Amersfoort
20:08
20:07
3
Faas van der Ven
Soesterberg
20:35
20:33
4
Aysso Reudink
Amersfoort
20:58
20:52
5
Misha Schachtschabel
Leusden
21:21
21:13
6
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
21:21
21:16
7
Tijn Keuben
Amersfoort
21:32
21:26
8
Oscar Meijer
Amersfoort
21:46
21:46
9
Jip van der Kieft
Amersfoort
22:12
22:06
10
Daan van de Coevering
Soesterberg
22:25
22:15
11
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
22:32
22:30
12
Wouter Elbertse
Amersfoort
22:45
22:45
13
Tom Byrman
Amersfoort
23:07
23:00
14
Lucas Seignette
Amersfoort
23:22
23:17
15
Kieran Schoonhoven
Woudenberg
23:22
23:14
16
Guido van Duijn
Amersfoort
23:41
23:40
17
Julian Tabbernee
Amersfoort
23:46
23:39
18
Jesper Helmens
Amersfoort
23:58
23:32
19
Kilan Jonker
Amersfoort
24:40
24:40
20
Lászlo Felix
Hoogland
25:05
25:05
21
Ramon Rijnders
Amersfoort
25:10
25:04
22
Maarten Jonker
Leusden
25:17
25:08
23
Stef Rietveld
Amersfoort
25:18
25:15
24
Stijn Peek
Amersfoort
25:35
25:31
25
Douwe de Jong
Amersfoort
25:42
25:37
26
Emile van der Veer
Amersfoort
26:44
26:19
27
Lucas Groen
Amersfoort
26:56
26:53
28
Floris van Schagen
Amersfoort
26:58
26:44
29
Jorge van der Schot
Amersfoort
27:02
26:43
30
Yannick Roelofs
Leusden
27:44
27:16
31
Casper Klaver
Hoogland
27:51
27:49
32
Merlijn Wendt
Amersfoort
27:54
27:25
33
Tygo STaudt
Hoevelaken
28:08
28:06
34
Jorri Wessels
Leusden
28:25
28:07
35
Mus van Doornik
Amersfoort
29:11
28:41
36
Thijs Brinkman
Leusden
29:11
29:02
37
Lars Vonk
Amersfoort
29:12
28:43
38
Peer Teeling
29:15
28:44
39
Thijmen Schoorl
Amersfoort
29:32
29:32
40
Jochem Houtveen
Amersfoort
29:32
29:18
41
Brian Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
29:33
29:07
42
Sven Molleman
Amersfoort
29:46
29:13
43
Willem van Erp
Soesterberg
29:48
29:01
44
Matthijs van de Horst
Leusden
29:53
29:24
45
Jonathan Hooft
Leusden
29:54
29:24
46
Melchior van Wijk
Amersfoort
29:55
29:37
47
Scato Loosen
Soesterberg
30:19
30:17
48
Jim Voorn
Leusden
30:25
29:55
49
Bas Vietor
Amersfoort
30:51
30:25
50
Milo van Remmerden
Soesterberg
30:56
30:36
51
Wout van Geest
Amersfoort
30:59
30:40
52
Felix van Doornik
Amersfoort
31:46
30:55
53
Mink van den Hoven
Amersfoort
33:05
33:01
54
Thijs Nooitgedagt
Amersfoort
34:34
33:39
55
Elwin Fluit
Leusden
34:47
34:18
56
Berend Prins
34:54
34:35
57
Rein Spoelder
Amersfoort
34:54
34:36
58
Bryan
34:54
34:35
59
Ben van den Heuvel
Leusden
36:35
35:27
60
Jurriaan Verhijde
Soesterberg
36:41
36:27
61
Thygo Hogendoorn
Soest
36:41
35:56
62
Kevin Roos
Amersfoort
36:45
36:00
63
Chris Moree
Amersfoort
37:20
36:37
64
Jayden van Duijn
Amersfoort
46:09
46:09
MEISJ, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
22:09
22:07
2
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
23:45
23:40
3
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
24:02
23:58
4
Eva Seijsener
Amersfoort
24:17
24:08
5
Nikki Bos
Leusden
24:47
24:41
6
Nine Immink
Amersfoort
25:15
25:04
7
Maran van Bemmel
Soest
26:11
25:47
8
Bowien van Bemmel
Soest
26:13
25:48
9
Quirine Tempel
Leusden
26:35
26:29
10
Tjitske Kimstra
Soest
26:38
26:33
11
Lisa van der Voort
Amersfoort
26:40
26:23
12
Tess van der Voort
Amersfoort
26:41
26:24
13
Manouk Verheijen
Leusden
27:09
26:36
14
Jolijn Stemerdink
Amersfoort
27:11
27:03
15
Hanna Latour
Amersfoort
27:12
27:03
16
Lieke van Duijn
Leusden
27:56
27:20
17
Sana El-Messaoudi
Amersfoort
28:14
28:14
18
Irina Kramers
Amersfoort
28:33
27:49
19
Karlijn Stokkermans
Amersfoort
28:44
28:02
20
Meru Minnee
Hooglanderveen
28:51
28:51
21
Silke Kabel
Amersfoort
28:55
28:55
22
Bo Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
28:59
28:35
23
Larissa Voppen
Amersfoort
29:00
28:18
24
Annemijn Jörg
Amersfoort
29:12
28:36
25
Merel van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
29:33
29:19
26
Sara Hartman
Leusden
29:47
29:32
27
Arlinde van Renterghem
Amersfoort
29:58
29:47
28
Linda van Schaik
Amersfoort
30:21
29:37
29
Sem Bosman
Leusden
30:32
30:22
30
Juul van Leur
Amersfoort
30:56
30:22
31
Naomi Post
Amersfoort
31:11
31:05
32
Doris Los
Amersfoort
31:14
30:46
33
Silke Mensink
Amersfoort
31:24
30:56
34
Sofie Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
31:28
30:37
35
Madelon Euving
Amersfoort
31:30
30:38
36
Floor den Heijer
Soest
31:31
30:58
37
Annemijn Prins
Amersfoort
31:56
31:07
38
Belle van Osch
Amersfoort
32:49
31:59
39
Lisa van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
32:49
32:25
40
Elodie van Wijk
Amersfoort
33:40
32:55
41
Nikee van der Pol
Amersfoort
33:49
33:26
42
Evy Bakker
Amersfoort
33:49
33:26
43
Floor van Tuijl
Leusden
34:22
33:48
44
Dannique Koolen
Leusden
34:32
34:03
45
Sanne Kearns
Maarn
34:42
33:58
46
Roosmarijn Aerts
Leusden
34:42
33:59
47
Corine Krens
Leusden
34:49
34:19
48
Benthe Hettema
Amersfoort
34:55
34:04
49
Floor Elbertse
Amersfoort
35:19
35:19
50
Teuntje Vonk
Amersfoort
35:26
34:37
51
Jasmijn Frederik
Amersfoort
36:06
35:40
52
Evelien van Driel
Amersfoort
36:46
35:54
53
Kirsten Groot
Amersfoort
36:51
35:53
54
Eva Reukers
Amersfoort
36:51
36:00
55
Pam Nap
Amersfoort
37:20
36:30
56
Yo-Lin Bemelmans
Amersfoort
37:43
37:27
57
Dong Mochel
Amersfoort
37:44
37:33
58
Isabella Weytingh
Amersfoort
38:18
37:28
59
Fenne van Baal
Hoogland
38:18
37:27
60
Tess Hardebol
Leusden
40:56
40:19
61
Maike Smid
Amersfoort
43:20
42:23
M-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Senna Kampinga
Zeewolde
20:04
20:04
2
Mees Overbeek
Amersfoort
21:03
20:57
3
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
21:14
21:14
4
Aram Frankfort
Amersfoort
22:29
22:17
5
Jesper van Helden
Amersfoort
22:46
22:46
6
Sven Huijnen
Amersfoort
23:37
23:31
7
Max ten Bokum
Amersfoort
24:21
23:39
8
Boaz Timmerman
Amersfoort
24:31
24:21
9
Jord Kamst
Amersfoort
25:14
25:11
10
Bjorn van Dasler
Nijkerk Gld
26:04
26:01
11
Ilja van Ekkendonk
Amersfoort
26:16
26:09
12
Julan Buur
Amersfoort
26:19
26:14
13
Sebastiaan Zandvoort
Zeist
26:42
26:34
14
Boaz Mulderij
Amersfoort
27:50
27:06
15
Thijs van Dam
Leusden
28:04
27:06
16
Thijs Stoter
Amersfoort
28:17
27:41
17
Ivo van Hall
Utrecht
28:20
27:35
18
Ruben van Zwol
29:18
28:17
19
Noah van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
29:51
29:19
20
Casper Bertrans de Kok
Rosmalen
30:13
29:14
21
Dean Hendriks
Amersfoort
31:35
30:54
22
Mick van Houte
Amersfoort
31:43
31:10
23
Loek van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:25
31:43
24
Yannick Kuitems
Zeist
33:07
32:48
25
Marijn Boutkan
Amersfoort
33:59
33:02
26
Mees Belgraver
Amersfoort
35:49
35:37
27
Maurits van Dijk
Amersfoort
36:24
35:57
28
Tristan Vlijm
Hilversum
37:37
37:31
29
Tim Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
41:51
40:58
V-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Post
Amersfoort
25:07
25:02
2
Jitske van Helden
Amersfoort
25:33
25:33
3
Britte Meek
Amersfoort
26:18
26:16
4
Guusje van Duijn
Leusden
30:47
30:08
5
Nelleke Langelaar
Amersfoort
31:06
30:30
6
Sterre Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
31:45
31:14
7
Emma Mosterd
Amersfoort
31:54
31:06
8
Hannah van LIJf
Amersfoort
32:46
31:58
9
Mirte Meek
Amersfoort
32:51
32:51
10
Lisa Scherpenzeel
Leusden
33:35
32:55
11
Iphigenia Boersma
Leusden
35:02
34:19
12
Britt van Alst
Zeist
36:05
35:43
13
Marga Bosch
Groningen
36:46
35:51
14
Veerle Buijert
Amersfoort
38:40
38:16
15
Pien Vonk
Amersfoort
42:07
41:17
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
17:58
17:58
2
James Morehen
St. Albans
18:27
18:25
3
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
18:34
18:32
4
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
19:27
19:27
5
Bas Canoy
Wijchen
19:34
19:34
6
Marijn Geurken
Hoogland
20:09
20:09
7
Hidde Borsje
Houten
20:36
20:34
8
Tom van den Ende
Woudenberg
20:57
20:57
9
Mike Heimgartner
Barneveld
20:59
20:56
10
Koen Hoonhorst
Utrecht
21:06
21:00
11
Henk Menting
Amersfoort
21:08
21:05
12
Menno Rodenburg
Hoogland
21:09
21:07
13
Jordy Römgens
Enschede
21:21
21:19
14
Matthijs Jager
Utrecht
21:36
21:33
15
Hugo Kruyt
Amersfoort
21:36
21:36
16
Roan Leloup
Bussum
21:52
21:49
17
David de Goffau
Amersfoort
21:55
21:48
18
Jonathan Vrendenbarg
Zutphen
22:16
22:12
19
Dirk Sluiter
Hilversum
23:09
23:04
20
Paul vd Nieuwenhuijzen
IJsselstein Ut
23:10
23:02
21
Sander Krol
Amersfoort
23:16
23:13
22
Martijn de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
23:31
23:22
23
Timo Wever
Hilversum
23:34
23:27
24
Stefan Diepeveen
Amsterdam
23:38
23:31
25
Maikel van Essen
Zeist
23:42
23:34
26
Peter van Schaik
Amersfoort
23:48
23:48
27
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
24:02
23:48
28
Sebastian van der Heide
Amersfoort
24:03
23:58
29
John Kornet
Putten
24:09
24:04
30
Michiel Smeels
Hoevelaken
24:29
24:14
31
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
24:32
24:25
32
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
24:41
24:38
33
David Vis
Utrecht
24:51
24:48
34
Johan Sinnema
Amersfoort
24:55
23:59
35
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:06
25:03
36
Peter Jan Kamst
Amersfoort
25:15
25:10
37
Feike Aantjes
Amersfoort
25:15
25:09
38
Jeroen Brakke
Zeewolde
25:20
25:12
39
Marcel Van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
25:22
25:08
40
Harold de Poel
Baarn
25:23
25:12
41
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
25:53
25:53
42
Andre Klinge
Amersfoort
25:53
25:41
43
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
25:57
25:22
44
Hans Ras
Utrecht
26:10
26:07
45
Tom te Selle
Amersfoort
26:12
25:34
46
Sjoerd van Bemmel
Amsterdam
26:17
25:22
47
Dave van Nieuwenhuizen
Soest
26:17
25:44
48
Sjoerd Stofters
Amersfoort
26:22
26:09
49
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
26:23
26:10
50
André Brons
Leusden
26:28
26:09
51
Erwin Dunnink
Amersfoort
26:34
26:16
52
Eric BIYAH
Neuilly-Plaisance
26:40
26:29
53
Thomas Groen
Amersfoort
26:57
26:52
54
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk Gld
27:08
26:58
55
Kim van Schagen
Amersfoort
27:17
27:03
56
Yorick de Boer
Delft
27:40
27:25
57
Sacha Leinders
Utrecht
27:48
26:42
58
Cor Oosterbeek
Bussum
28:02
27:04
59
Bart Schaafsma
Hoogland
28:19
28:18
60
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
28:20
28:16
61
Gerbert Brouwer
Amersfoort
28:21
27:45
62
Jan Visscher
Amersfoort
28:21
28:03
63
Benny Naber
Utrecht
28:22
27:36
64
Tim van der Esch
Harderwijk
28:24
27:33
65
Harmen de Winter
Amersfoort
28:27
27:38
66
Jeroen van Doornik
Amersfoort
28:35
27:26
67
Luuk van Dam
Putten
28:36
28:04
68
Oscar van Soomeren
Doorn
28:37
28:26
69
Jerom Werkmeester
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:39
27:28
70
Bas van Mierlo
Amersfoort
28:41
28:05
71
Evert Aalten
Amersfoort
28:44
27:49
72
Emile de Vries
Hoogland
28:48
28:21
73
Jan Ariaans
Amersfoort
28:53
28:33
74
Dico van Leeuwen
Bussum
28:57
28:24
75
Jeffrey Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
29:02
28:41
76
Erwin Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
29:02
28:00
77
Bob Minkels
Amersfoort
29:06
28:11
78
Gerrit Schreurs
Amersfoort
29:07
28:50
79
Bram van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
29:10
28:56
80
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
29:10
29:03
81
Dennis van Doornik
Amersfoort
29:13
28:04
82
Douwe van der Meer
Amersfoort
29:21
28:52
83
Jeffrey Luth
Leusden
29:34
29:02
84
Chris van der Voort
Amersfoort
29:38
29:21
85
Rick Wolterman
Heerhugowaard
29:50
29:20
86
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
29:50
29:20
87
Martijn den Hertog
Amersfoort
29:57
28:55
88
Jasper Kimstra
Soest
30:00
29:55
89
Onno Jörg
Amersfoort
30:01
29:26
90
Melker Rundén
Rijnsburg
30:16
29:42
91
Kasper Hermans
Amsterdam
30:17
29:49
92
Mark Florusse
Amersfoort
30:18
29:45
93
Henk Veenstra
Baarn
30:24
29:59
94
Mateo Mayer
Amersfoort
30:24
30:02
95
Dolf van den Berg
Amersfoort
30:26
30:17
96
Gerco Mertens
Amersfoort
30:26
30:17
97
Erik Vink
Eemnes
30:26
30:20
98
Pieter Boeren
Amersfoort
30:30
29:37
99
Gerard Muts
Zeist
30:36
30:18
100
Jack Hömann
Amersfoort
30:41
29:47
101
Niels Buijense
Baarn
30:51
30:03
102
Auke Verkerk
De Bilt
30:55
30:31
103
Jurriaan Gorter
Amsterdam
30:55
30:40
104
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
30:55
30:20
105
Johannes Smit
Amersfoort
30:56
30:43
106
Bas Honselaar
Amersfoort
31:01
30:43
107
Runner Funrunner
Zeist
31:21
31:00
108
Harry Wolters
Deventer
31:21
30:42
109
Alex Schurink
Zeewolde
31:30
31:00
110
Nico van de Bunt
Amersfoort
31:40
30:35
111
Leo Packbiers
Amersfoort
31:41
31:37
112
Frederik Lok
Utrecht
31:43
31:39
113
Björn Lijnzaat
Amersfoort
31:44
31:17
114
Robert Kruit
Stoutenburg Noord
31:45
30:44
115
Wies Van Houte
Amersfoort
31:46
31:14
116
Willem Warmerdam
Amersfoort
31:50
31:14
117
Ramses de Groot
Amersfoort
31:53
30:44
118
Edwin Van Wee
Hoogland
31:55
31:13
119
Ferdi Fremouw
Amersfoort
31:58
31:20
120
Bjorn Werkmeester
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:11
31:05
121
Maarten van Duijn
Leusden
32:12
31:32
122
Tjerk van Lieshout
's-Hertogenbosch
32:13
32:06
123
Tommy Goudkuil
Zeist
32:17
32:00
124
Ruud van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
32:17
31:55
125
Thom Stokman
Utrecht
32:25
32:22
126
Maarten van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:26
31:44
127
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
32:29
32:24
128
Wim Sonnemans
Gouda
32:42
32:25
129
JEHANNE Guillaume
Paris
32:43
32:30
130
Guido Krieger
Aalten
32:48
32:00
131
Jos Diederiks
Amersfoort
32:50
31:44
132
Dirk-Jan Ruighaver
Baarn
33:00
32:37
133
Menno Schrijver
Amersfoort
33:05
32:07
134
Remco te Ronde
Amersfoort
33:10
32:14
135
Ranko Vlacic
Amersfoort
33:28
32:29
136
Maurice Bos
Amersfoort
33:34
32:35
137
Gerard Mosterd
Amersfoort
33:35
33:03
138
Harold Scherpenzeel
Leusden
33:35
32:55
139
Jeroen van Wijk
Amersfoort
33:40
32:55
140
Ganesh
Amersfoort
33:42
32:37
141
Vincent Top
Barneveld
33:45
33:32
142
Erik Noorland
Amersfoort
33:53
33:27
143
Paul Meek
Amersfoort
33:58
33:56
144
Tim van der Loop
Amersfoort
34:11
33:50
145
Bert Oerlemans
Kerk-Avezaath
34:17
34:07
146
Rob Bakker
Zeist
34:18
33:54
147
Harry Polhout
Amersfoort
34:24
33:37
148
Fokke Nooitgedagt
Amersfoort
34:34
33:39
149
Willem Boersma
Leusden
35:02
34:19
150
Arthur van Dijk
Amersfoort
35:03
34:03
151
Hein Eek
Soest
35:14
34:29
152
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
35:17
34:02
153
Frans Prins
Amersfoort
35:17
34:02
154
Erwin Roodenburg
Soest
35:26
34:36
155
Robert Krouwel
Barneveld
35:28
35:04
156
Jack Vardon
Amsterdam
35:33
34:55
157
Jos van Goor
Amersfoort
35:40
34:55
158
Astrando Rosheuvel
Baarn
35:44
35:04
159
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
35:46
34:52
160
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:51
35:47
161
Steef Stooker
Amsterdam
36:07
35:26
162
René Brier
Baarn
36:13
35:24
163
Erik van Goor
Amersfoort
36:16
35:15
164
Tommaso Verhoog
Nijkerk Gld
36:27
35:28
165
Paul van der Smaal
Amersfoort
36:34
35:46
166
Frank Lommers
Nieuwegein
36:42
35:44
167
Prashanth Suresh Kumar
Leeuwarden
36:56
35:56
168
Indranil Basu
Groningen
36:57
35:56
169
Jos van Tuijl
Amersfoort
37:12
36:50
170
Ravi Kuitems
Zeist
37:43
37:23
171
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk Gld
37:48
37:22
172
Wouter Draaisma
Groningen
38:02
37:08
173
Frans Boegem
Baarn
38:03
37:24
174
Wim Vermeulen
Amersfoort
38:12
37:14
175
Erik Vinkes
Amersfoort
38:13
37:33
176
Erwin Siemensma
Hooglanderveen
38:22
37:44
177
Aris Goulas
Delft
38:42
37:48
178
Hans Buijert
Amersfoort
38:59
38:34
179
Rob van Loenen
Amersfoort
39:09
38:45
180
Ivo Helmerhorst
Almere
39:19
39:02
181
Arjan Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
39:20
38:22
182
André van der Veen
Woudenberg
39:49
39:10
183
Danny Walen
Leusden
41:03
41:00
184
Dean Tjhia
Amsterdam
43:48
42:44
185
Wim van de Pol
Leusden
43:53
42:50
186
Bert van de Kieft
Amersfoort
45:23
44:43
187
Bastiaan van der Most
Utrecht
53:14
52:33
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanda Clarisse
Woerden
21:40
21:40
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:07
22:07
3
Els van Oosten
Leiden
24:03
24:01
4
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
24:03
23:56
5
Sandra V - Vrouw Verbeete
Leusden
24:09
23:52
6
Nadia Colmer
Utrecht
24:39
24:37
7
Shinouk Wientjens
Rijen
24:55
24:50
8
Anneloes de Geus
Amsterdam
25:02
24:07
9
Adrienne Evers
Amersfoort
25:39
25:28
10
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
25:45
25:37
11
HAH Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
26:29
26:26
12
Liza Breunesse-Mauritz
Amersfoort
26:43
25:42
13
Kyra Noorman
Soest
26:51
26:48
14
Chantal de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
26:53
26:44
15
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
27:06
26:59
16
Anna Kudziewicz
Zutphen
27:08
27:08
17
Marta Kwiatkowska
Zutphen
27:08
27:07
18
Katja Vegner
Amsterdam
27:14
27:11
19
Jolijn van Leeuwen
Bussum
27:18
26:45
20
Mandy Buter
Zeewolde
27:22
27:17
21
Marjon Baas
Amersfoort
27:22
27:11
22
Judith Van Dasler
Nijkerk Gld
27:24
27:21
23
Simone van Wijk
Amersfoort
27:33
26:47
24
Deborah Keereweer
Amersfoort
28:02
27:26
25
Deniz Dinc
Amsterdam
28:05
27:53
26
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
28:06
28:04
27
Lotte van Bommel
Amersfoort
28:10
27:25
28
Smilla van Laar
Amersfoort
28:18
27:16
29
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
28:29
28:21
30
Renee Vermeeren
Utrecht
28:32
28:20
31
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
28:34
28:33
32
Lilian van der Meer
Amersfoort
28:39
28:09
33
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
28:42
28:31
34
Nienke Braam
Amersfoort
28:43
28:31
35
Corina Maarschalkerweerd
Zeist
28:44
28:18
36
Valery Sizikova
Hoofddorp
28:44
28:40
37
Karima Niese
Amersfoort
28:56
28:46
38
Danfeng Lu
Amersfoort
29:04
28:38
39
Dorien Groen
Amersfoort
29:10
28:26
40
Hatje Keskin
Amersfoort
29:19
28:42
41
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
29:22
29:07
42
Sandra Melis
Amersfoort
29:30
29:10
43
Saskia Sinke
Amersfoort
29:40
28:42
44
Esther Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
29:40
29:15
45
Astrid van Alst
Zeist
29:42
29:20
46
Amber Walraven
Amersfoort
29:44
29:35
47
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
29:46
28:51
48
Judith van Dungen
Amersfoort
29:46
29:11
49
Noor Krakers
Amersfoort
29:48
29:02
50
Marit Droog
Amersfoort
29:48
29:04
51
Mirjam Melai
Amersfoort
29:49
29:06
52
Chantal Post
Amersfoort
29:51
29:45
53
Sandra Eggenkamp
Hoogland
29:54
29:14
54
Iva Bicanic
Amersfoort
29:54
29:45
55
Sanne Bakker
Hoogland
29:55
29:14
56
Amanda van Dam
Putten
30:02
29:31
57
Anke Gerritsen
Amersfoort
30:12
29:11
58
Carola Oeldrich
Haarlem
30:21
29:57
59
Jolanda Kannegieter
Baarn
30:25
30:01
60
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
30:27
29:53
61
Amarins de Boer
Amersfoort
30:41
30:13
62
Toos van de Beek - Groen
Amersfoort
30:44
30:11
63
Linda Kamperman
Amsterdam
30:54
30:51
64
Kim Ligtermoet
Putten
30:59
30:43
65
Lucienne Lubbertsen
Putten
30:59
30:44
66
Marlou Werkmeester
Amersfoort
31:02
29:54
67
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
31:06
30:31
68
Suzanne Hauer
Harderwijk
31:14
30:23
69
Marit Blom
Amersfoort
31:14
30:52
70
Roos Klaassen
Delft
31:21
30:25
71
Katinca Savelkouls
Amersfoort
31:21
31:13
72
Annaick Julien
Amersfoort
31:25
30:59
73
Grace Lau
Amersfoort
31:26
31:17
74
Marleen Schaafsma
Amersfoort
31:29
31:27
75
Ellis Denekamp
Amersfoort
31:29
31:11
76
Dannique Bordes
Amersfoort
31:36
31:02
77
Astrid Roosjen
Amersfoort
31:36
31:21
78
Anita Bouwman
Amersfoort
31:41
30:36
79
Mariska de Ruiter
Amersfoort
31:44
31:28
80
Sandra Lundgren
Utrecht
31:45
31:41
81
Ingeborg Koorn
Groningen
31:45
31:34
82
Joske Brandsema
Amersfoort
31:45
31:04
83
Bianca Roelandschap
Amersfoort
31:54
31:06
84
Maureen Bruin
Amersfoort
31:58
31:24
85
Annewil van 't Zelfde
Hooglanderveen
31:58
31:23
86
Irina van der Wal
Soest
32:01
31:16
87
Sophia Zandvoort
Zeist
32:01
31:40
88
Eveline Swaders
Zeist
32:05
31:43
89
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
32:06
30:59
90
Marieke Addink
Amersfoort
32:06
31:28
91
Danielle van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:07
31:24
92
Irene Bosselaers
Den Dolder
32:08
31:48
93
Suchada Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
32:11
31:53
94
Catelijne de Rijk
Tilburg
32:11
31:39
95
Hella van der Schoot
Amersfoort
32:21
31:54
96
Valery Tjhia
Amsterdam
32:27
31:24
97
Anita Oude Tanke
Nijkerk Gld
32:28
32:24
98
Rianne Reitsma
Amersfoort
32:35
32:19
99
Marion Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
32:43
31:57
100
Judy Berkhout
Amsterdam
32:44
32:22
101
Karin van Ewijk
Amsterdam
32:45
32:23
102
Floortje Mols
Amersfoort
32:45
31:47
103
Ingrid Waser
Amersfoort
32:47
31:45
104
Yvette Frankevoort
Nijkerkerveen
32:50
32:40
105
Annelies van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
32:50
32:24
106
Janet Boonstra
Amersfoort
32:52
31:59
107
Saskia Beringen
Austerlitz
32:52
32:33
108
Malin Kox
Amersfoort
32:54
32:05
109
Christel Baakman
Amersfoort
32:56
32:13
110
Melissa Irodikromo
Amersfoort
32:56
32:48
111
Danielle Kortland
Baarn
32:58
32:37
112
Danielle Bitter
Hooglanderveen
32:58
32:08
113
Ayla Ruijssenaars
Soest
33:02
32:29
114
Marlyne Ravensbergen
Amersfoort
33:03
32:27
115
Wendy Haitsma
Putten
33:07
32:31
116
Juliette van de Koppel
Utrecht
33:08
32:20
117
Jolanda van Kleef
Amersfoort
33:08
32:55
118
Karin den Balvert
Amersfoort
33:09
32:25
119
Karin Jansen
Amersfoort
33:11
32:08
120
Hatje Keskin
33:12
32:56
121
Audrey van den Berg
Amersfoort
33:12
32:22
122
Monica Huurman
Amersfoort
33:13
32:12
123
Diana Rubini
Baarn
33:16
32:56
124
Pauline Kramer
Baarn
33:16
32:54
125
Laura van Zuilekom
Beusichem
33:20
32:32
126
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:21
33:10
127
Ilya Graves
Amersfoort
33:21
33:17
128
Dionne van Lambalgen
Hoogland
33:22
32:35
129
Janine van Duijn
Leusden
33:23
32:43
130
Inge Korten
Soest
33:26
33:10
131
Brigitte Germanus
Amersfoort
33:28
33:03
132
Jolanda van Burgsteeden
Amersfoort
33:28
32:54
133
Chantal Teunissen
Amersfoort
33:30
32:48
134
Lina van Druten
Leusden
33:31
33:07
135
Danny Petersen
Amersfoort
33:31
33:16
136
Ilona Gaasendam
Amersfoort
33:32
33:07
137
Janneke de Vries
Amersfoort
33:33
33:06
138
Milou van Goor
Amersfoort
33:35
32:32
139
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
33:39
32:58
140
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
33:46
33:11
141
Anneke Grashuis
Amersfoort
33:49
33:26
142
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
33:50
32:48
143
Hendriette Holwerda
Amersfoort
33:50
33:30
144
Hannah van der Velde
Amersfoort
33:51
33:39
145
Anouk Hilken
Almere
33:54
33:02
146
Marjolein Delahaye
Leusden
33:55
33:02
147
Truus Kat
Amersfoort
33:56
33:29
148
Mireille Pater
Baarn
33:57
33:35
149
Marjorie de Jonge
Baarn
33:57
33:36
150
Isabelle Schneiders
Laren Nh
33:57
33:36
151
Kristel Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:59
33:39
152
Marieke Boutkan
Amersfoort
34:00
33:03
153
Patricia Close
Amersfoort
34:02
33:19
154
Ineke Kamminga
Soest
34:03
33:48
155
Monique Casteleijn
Soest
34:08
33:46
156
Rosanne van Meer
Hoogland
34:08
33:23
157
Elea van Baarle
Zeewolde
34:10
33:38
158
Nikkie Vissers
Bilthoven
34:10
33:58
159
Nienke Lagerweij
Zeist
34:13
33:49
160
Preema DSouza
Amstelveen
34:14
34:00
161
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
34:15
33:34
162
Lisette Unkel
Amersfoort
34:15
33:19
163
Wendy Oerlemans
Tiel
34:17
34:07
164
Janneke Boekhorst
Amersfoort
34:20
34:05
165
Sanne Oor
Zeewolde
34:21
33:53
166
Michelle Robinson
Amersfoort
34:26
33:19
167
Helen Frohn
Amersfoort
34:27
34:12
168
Margot Uijterwaal
Amersfoort
34:27
34:12
169
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
34:37
34:27
170
Marita Alons
Amersfoort
34:38
34:10
171
Lianne Alons
Amersfoort
34:38
34:10
172
Michaela van der Veen
Zeist
34:40
34:19
173
Margareth Tijmensen
Hilversum
34:41
33:46
174
Pauline van der Zalm
Amersfoort
34:41
34:04
175
Deanna de Miranda
Amersfoort
34:41
34:24
176
Saskia Rave
Amersfoort
34:43
33:59
177
Sanne Veroude
Amersfoort
34:49
34:33
178
Leila te Ronde
Amersfoort
34:52
33:56
179
Heleen Hensen
Soesterberg
34:55
34:36
180
Natalie Werkmeester
Hoogland
35:01
33:51
181
Christy 't Hart
Nieuwegein
35:03
34:46
182
Funrunner Runner
Zeist
35:05
34:44
183
Fun Runners
Zeist
35:10
34:49
184
Judith Eek
Soest
35:10
34:26
185
Lisette van Dijk
Amersfoort
35:10
34:38
186
Karin Jochems
Amersfoort
35:11
34:22
187
Jose Van Veldhuisen
Amersfoort
35:16
34:32
188
Cynthia Vink
Leusden
35:18
34:17
189
Marieke Engelberts
Amersfoort
35:21
34:28
190
Esther Kastelein
Woerden
35:21
34:29
191
Floor Verhagen
Amersfoort
35:23
34:30
192
Tjitske Bouma
Amersfoort
35:35
34:48
193
Lisette ter Horst
Rotterdam
35:36
35:06
194
Nathalie Kuijf
Maartensdijk
35:37
35:27
195
Lotte Voskuilen
Hoogland
35:38
35:23
196
Tania Aveline Tanujaya
Amsterdam
35:40
34:37
197
Naomi Henriquez
Amersfoort
35:41
34:56
198
Joanna van Maanen
Amersfoort
35:45
35:17
199
Odette Peeters
Amersfoort
35:50
34:58
200
Elisa van de Brug
Amersfoort
35:51
35:35
201
Mirjam van der Graaf
Amersfoort
35:56
35:24
202
Hetty Belgraver
Amersfoort
35:58
35:46
203
Margriet Drent
Amersfoort
35:58
35:33
204
Ellen Dutman
Amersfoort
35:58
35:33
205
Claudia Kruijer
Amersfoort
36:01
35:17
206
Michelle Pesch
Heerhugowaard
36:02
35:32
207
Sofie Spierenburg
Amersfoort
36:07
35:20
208
Elieke van Moerkerk
Amersfoort
36:07
35:24
209
Marjan Polhout
Amersfoort
36:08
35:21
210
Anita van Manen
Leusden
36:10
35:58
211
Esther Stoker
Amersfoort
36:11
35:22
212
Nandi Berkhof
Soest
36:11
35:23
213
Marjolijn van Bruggen
Amersfoort
36:14
35:49
214
Barbra Keus
Leusden
36:14
35:10
215
Diane Rus
Leusden
36:15
35:10
216
Nancy Hartgring
Amersfoort
36:16
35:14
217
Gabrie Vlijm
Hilversum
36:20
36:14
218
Jacqueline Ernest
Amersfoort
36:22
35:43
219
Helga Dogger
Baarn
36:24
35:43
220
Ankie van Dijk
Amersfoort
36:24
35:57
221
Angela Hendriksen
Amersfoort
36:28
35:55
222
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
36:29
36:00
223
Marieke Ursem
Amersfoort
36:29
35:44
224
Desiree van Doornik
Amersfoort
36:32
35:41
225
Elly Achterkamp
Amersfoort
36:32
35:41
226
Anja van Rijswijk
Schiedam
36:33
35:53
227
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
36:36
36:04
228
Annemarie van Dijk
Amersfoort
36:36
36:04
229
Lian Katsman
Soest
36:41
35:55
230
Mirjam Malestein
Amersfoort
36:45
36:13
231
Donja Appels
Amersfoort
36:46
35:56
232
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:46
36:09
233
Sharon Gerritse Tielemans
Amersfoort
36:46
36:19
234
Elleke Draaisma
Amersfoort
36:46
35:52
235
Madelinde Jansen
Soest
36:47
35:58
236
Priscilla LE DU
Lizy-sur-ourcq
36:50
36:39
237
Wendy Gerritsen
Bussum
36:51
36:30
238
Erica Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:51
36:31
239
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
36:52
36:28
240
Rosan de Vos
Nieuwegein
36:54
36:45
241
Ilse Groenouwe
IJsselstein Ut
36:58
36:50
242
Marloes van der Hoeven
Woerden
36:58
36:07
243
Iris Werther
Leusden
37:01
36:47
244
Mariëlle van Zandbrink
Leusden
37:05
36:01
245
Sanne van Tuijl
Amersfoort
37:09
36:46
246
Narda Robeer
Culemborg
37:16
36:38
247
Michelle Tanjaya
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:18
36:13
248
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
37:20
36:38
249
Chantal Voorhuis
Soest
37:22
36:50
250
Marlies van der Ven
Amersfoort
37:38
37:26
251
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
37:40
36:51
252
Christa Schermers
Amersfoort
37:42
36:51
253
Petra Schermers
Barneveld
37:42
36:51
254
Petri Groenendijk
Amersfoort
37:42
36:51
255
Heidi Hesselink
Amersfoort
37:43
36:53
256
Mirjam Jacobsz
Amersfoort
37:49
37:21
257
Sophie Pauw
Amersfoort
37:50
36:55
258
Fanny van Affelen
Baarn
38:00
37:21
259
Marieke Boers
Amersfoort
38:00
37:26
260
Josée Boek-Hooghoed
Harderwijk
38:02
37:23
261
Linda Versloot
Leusden
38:07
37:14
262
Marchien Spruyt
Amersfoort
38:12
37:13
263
Annelies Knoppers
Zeist
38:13
37:44
264
Marije Smit
Amersfoort
38:14
37:28
265
Eline Gerritsen
Amersfoort
38:14
37:28
266
Petra Mulder
De Meern
38:15
37:38
267
Wil Baaijens
Amersfoort
38:23
37:23
268
Eline Visser
Amersfoort
38:23
37:44
269
Astrid Bouman
Rosmalen
38:23
37:24
270
Laura van der Veen
Amersfoort
38:23
37:28
271
Marieke Snijder
Amersfoort
38:23
37:53
272
Melody Brandsen
Leusden
38:25
37:25
273
Tessa Brehm
Amersfoort
38:26
37:44
274
Anita van den Berg
Veenendaal
38:36
37:56
275
Maureen van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
38:41
38:01
276
Anja de Jong
Amersfoort
38:42
37:48
277
Cecilia Kalsbeek
Amersfoort
38:51
38:42
278
Berna van Meeteren
Amersfoort
39:01
38:06
279
Cato van der Maas
Hoogland
39:01
38:20
280
Yoy de Wilde
Utrecht
39:01
38:06
281
Jill Rajak
Amersfoort
39:14
38:28
282
Suzan Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
39:19
38:23
283
Marije Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
39:20
38:22
284
Ragnhilde McNair
Amersfoort
39:28
38:29
285
Els Wink
Bilthoven
39:31
38:28
286
Ewa Kusma
Amsterdam
39:43
39:05
287
Akke Albada
Amersfoort
39:49
38:57
288
Julia Paranich
Utrecht
39:51
38:45
289
Janneke Wijers
Hooglanderveen
39:53
38:51
290
Carlijn Munneke
Amersfoort
39:54
38:50
291
Tamara Schuur
Amersfoort
39:55
38:55
292
Trees Blaauw - Kram
Nijkerk Gld
40:03
39:32
293
Fiona van der Meer
Amersfoort
40:03
39:32
294
Debora Campello
Amersfoort
40:07
38:59
295
Sabine Toonstra
Enschede
40:07
38:59
296
Rienke Kuper
Amersfoort
40:39
39:39
297
Suzan van Middelaar
Leusden
40:41
40:03
298
Cobi van Dijk
Amersfoort
40:41
39:43
299
Monique Warmerdam
Amersfoort
40:43
40:08
300
Janny Aleida Visser
Amersfoort
40:47
40:06
301
Linda Schuld
Hoevelaken
40:48
40:01
302
Bertine Rosendal
Houten
40:48
40:09
303
Ilona Jansen
Harmelen
41:11
40:53
304
Wilma Ruigrok
Amersfoort
41:21
40:23
305
Marieke Ruigrok
Amersfoort
41:21
40:23
306
Marian Van Zandbrink
Leusden
41:26
40:21
307
Cornelie Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
41:51
40:58
308
Iris Jansen
Leusden
42:03
41:56
309
Kimberly Rijnders-Schotte
Amersfoort
42:03
41:57
310
Tessa Vonk
Amersfoort
42:07
41:17
311
Melissa Storck
Amersfoort
42:10
41:08
312
Marije van Buren
Amersfoort
42:10
41:07
313
Stella Zabrano
42:21
42:11
314
Mirjam Kuijten
Amersfoort
42:30
41:37
315
Sherlyta Utomo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:36
41:31
316
Alice Verbaan
Amersfoort
43:19
42:15
317
Map Koers
Utrecht
43:19
42:15
318
Alexandra Linschoten
Leusden
43:49
43:12
319
Karin Schimmel
Amersfoort
43:53
42:52
320
Tanja Vermeeren
Houten
43:54
43:00
321
Askalu Okhuizen
Huizen
44:25
43:22
322
Sally Wisana
Zaandam
44:53
43:50
323
Jeannette Stekelenburg
Leusden
45:03
44:24
324
Emma van den Hoek
Amersfoort
45:53
45:19
325
Trudy Verweij
Leusden
46:55
45:50
326
Annika van Wijk
Amersfoort
47:12
46:59
327
Annemieke Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:35
47:23
328
Annette Broekhuis
Amersfoort
47:35
47:23
329
Christine Leytens
Oudenaarde
47:42
47:34
330
Johana Fullerton
Panamá
48:15
47:55
331
Miranda De Kroon
Amersfoort
1:00:29
1:00:29
332
Ingrid de Graaff
Amersfoort
1:02:05
1:01:31
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benhachimiovhcine
34:35
33:48
2
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
34:55
34:55
3
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
35:07
35:07
4
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
35:57
35:57
5
Floris van Drunen
Nijmegen
36:56
36:56
6
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
36:57
36:57
7
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
37:42
37:42
8
Michiel Mooibroek
Amersfoort
37:56
37:55
9
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
37:58
37:58
10
Jon Ragetli
Amersfoort
39:49
39:46
11
Sander de Wijn
Utrecht
39:53
39:48
12
Kris Sprokholt
Amersfoort
40:03
39:58
13
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
40:16
40:15
14
Daan Doorenbos
Soest
40:25
40:24
15
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
40:42
40:31
16
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
40:52
40:52
17
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
41:00
41:00
18
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
41:13
41:09
19
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
41:17
41:12
20
Ben van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
41:18
41:18
21
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
41:22
41:20
22
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
41:37
41:37
23
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
41:45
41:43
24
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
41:49
41:45
25
Joost van den Berg
Soest
42:01
41:54
26
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
42:06
42:01
27
Marcel de Kok
Rosmalen
42:09
41:57
28
Stefan van der Zijden
Amersfoort
42:12
42:09
29
Nico van den Berg
Amersfoort
42:18
41:55
30
Joost Hoes
Amersfoort
42:21
42:19
31
Todd Moroney
Verona
42:26
42:19
32
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
42:27
42:25
33
Jurriaan Keijsers
Wageningen
42:28
42:06
34
Tom te Rijdt
Amersfoort
42:35
42:13
35
Geert van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
42:36
42:17
36
Ivar Meesen
Rotterdam
42:36
42:36
37
Ronald Koorn
Amersfoort
42:38
42:36
38
Marnix de Jong
Amersfoort
42:50
41:46
39
Rob van Dommelen
Leusden
43:06
43:06
40
Daniel van Diest
Amersfoort
43:10
43:08
41
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
43:11
43:09
42
Levi Arts
Hoevelaken
43:16
43:08
43
Henk Huitema
Amersfoort
43:28
43:28
44
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
43:29
43:19
45
Michiel Koopman
Utrecht
43:30
43:28
46
Wim Pruijsers
Deventer
43:45
43:27
47
Ronald van den Berg
Amersfoort
43:45
43:43
48
Rik Steenbergen
Utrecht
43:49
43:30
49
Martijn Bos
Amersfoort
43:57
43:29
50
Bas van Breemen
Amsterdam
44:00
43:18
51
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
44:18
44:14
52
Melvin van Bemmel
Amersfoort
44:22
44:20
53
Dennis Jansen
Amersfoort
44:22
43:32
54
Luc van der Meer
Amersfoort
44:27
44:23
55
Jaap Molmans
Amersfoort
44:29
44:11
56
Max Colpa
Amersfoort
44:37
44:32
57
Sander Mol
Hoogland
44:38
44:31
58
Rik Kleijer
Amersfoort
44:41
44:37
59
Hylke Timmerman
Zwartebroek
44:41
44:39
60
Eric Rietveld
Amersfoort
44:42
44:36
61
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
44:53
44:45
62
Stijn van der Riet
Hoogland
44:54
43:16
63
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
44:54
44:29
64
Sebastien Talma
Amersfoort
44:55
44:47
65
Maarten van Geel
Utrecht
45:01
44:38
66
Simon Te Lintelo
Utrecht
45:01
44:53
67
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
45:20
44:58
68
Ron Verzijl
Amersfoort
45:23
45:03
69
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
45:28
44:43
70
Joris van Neerbos
Utrecht
45:31
45:21
71
Jaap van Kooten
Gouda
45:42
45:31
72
Kenny Ras
Amersfoort
45:44
45:23
73
Carsten Brunsveld
Amersfoort
45:47
44:49
74
Mark Veldboom
Amersfoort
46:00
45:52
75
Guus Cals
Hooglanderveen
46:04
44:15
76
Loran Oegema
Amsterdam
46:04
45:47
77
Michael Theelen
Amersfoort
46:09
44:50
78
Daniel van Gelder
Amersfoort
46:20
46:14
79
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
46:21
46:18
80
Ingmar Hofker
Soest
46:22
46:06
81
Rick Walravens
Zwolle
46:24
46:17
82
Coen van den Braber
Amersfoort
46:29
45:10
83
Engin Kiliç
Harderwijk
46:30
46:27
84
Yann Delaprez
Amsterdam
46:33
46:27
85
Job Holwerda
Amersfoort
46:33
46:21
86
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
46:36
46:34
87
Maaikel van der Zwan
Amersfoort
46:36
46:25
88
Dick Visscher
Amersfoort
46:39
45:54
89
Niels Schabbing
Amersfoort
46:45
46:39
90
Samuel Gillissen
Amersfoort
46:48
44:48
91
Marcel Scholten
Amersfoort
46:49
46:44
92
Rudolf Meijer
Hoevelaken
46:54
46:47
93
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
47:01
46:07
94
Franklin Belovics
Tiel
47:03
45:27
95
Maarten Winters
Amersfoort
47:05
46:29
96
Frank Kuipers
Hoogland
47:10
46:56
97
Edwin Timmermans
Tiel
47:10
46:56
98
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
47:19
47:09
99
Marc Visscher
Overberg
47:24
46:20
100
Remko de Bruin
Amsterdam
47:35
46:10
101
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
47:37
47:32
102
Maarten Kieft
Soest
47:41
46:58
103
Tim Hoestra
Amersfoort
47:47
47:43
104
Ger Huveneers
Ewijk
47:48
47:27
105
Peter Joosten
Amersfoort
47:51
46:41
106
Timo van der Marel
Bussum
47:51
47:47
107
Duco Heijs
Amersfoort
47:52
47:31
108
Robert Kramer
Utrecht
47:53
47:06
109
Lennard Vis
Amersfoort
47:56
46:48
110
Paul Leijenaar
Amersfoort
47:59
47:25
111
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
48:00
47:47
112
Arend van Woerden
Deventer
48:00
47:16
113
Emil van der Maas
Amersfoort
48:03
47:28
114
Paul Notenboom
Numansdorp
48:04
47:22
115
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
48:06
46:48
116
Andries vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
48:09
47:43
117
Martin Linthorst
Wageningen
48:10
46:39
118
Haik Hanemaaijer
Amersfoort
48:12
48:06
119
Luuk van Bommel
Amersfoort
48:12
47:06
120
Nico Baars
Hoogland
48:18
47:43
121
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
48:21
47:38
122
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
48:21
47:21
123
Rene Huijnen
Amersfoort
48:29
48:16
124
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
48:30
48:05
125
Bas Buijtenhuis
Soest
48:33
48:18
126
Robin van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
48:41
46:54
127
Thomas Kak
Utrecht
48:42
47:50
128
René Buijtenhuis
Soest
48:51
48:35
129
Cliff Rusman
Amersfoort
48:52
48:15
130
Tom Hoving
Amersfoort
48:54
47:59
131
Brendan Hoogenberg
IJsselstein Ut
48:55
48:13
132
Corné van Klink
's-Gravenhage
48:56
47:46
133
Alex Slavenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:57
48:54
134
Erik Vedder
Amersfoort
48:59
47:54
135
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
49:09
48:23
136
Haye van der Werf
Amersfoort
49:12
48:33
137
Olaf Bosman
Hoogland
49:12
48:21
138
Daniël Stekelenburg
Leusden
49:13
48:11
139
Thomas van Bendegem
Amersfoort
49:15
47:44
140
Wilbert van Meijeren
Woerden
49:15
48:37
141
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
49:17
48:30
142
Oskar Helmens
Amersfoort
49:19
48:46
143
Paul Deley
Amersfoort
49:22
48:31
144
Ben Akkerman
Utrecht
49:23
48:08
145
Edwin Westreicher-Kristen
Arnhem
49:23
48:53
146
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
49:23
49:02
147
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
49:26
48:26
148
Hylke Prins
Amersfoort
49:31
48:38
149
Mike Voorburg
Hoogland
49:39
49:10
150
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
49:40
48:45
151
Daan Laseur
Amersfoort
49:44
48:55
152
Wouter Kros
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:45
48:30
153
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
49:45
49:29
154
Casper Schipper
Utrecht
49:45
49:21
155
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
49:46
49:00
156
Maarten Vermeer
Wageningen
49:46
49:23
157
Ward de Hond
Amersfoort
49:51
49:05
158
Pascal Hogeterp
Amersfoort
49:51
48:26
159
Casper Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
50:00
49:23
160
Maurits Vonk
Amersfoort
50:02
49:51
161
Niels Sen
Amersfoort
50:07
49:30
162
Jep Swinkels
Utrecht
50:12
49:58
163
Johann Post
Amersfoort
50:18
49:57
164
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:19
50:01
165
Wouter Kroon
Amersfoort
50:20
49:48
166
Martijn Rook
Amersfoort
50:21
50:08
167
Cees Strooper
Hoogland
50:21
49:16
168
Maarten Schouten
Hooglanderveen
50:24
48:53
169
Hans Lakerveld
Almelo
50:25
50:00
170
Lennart Hardeman
Amersfoort
50:26
49:48
171
Bas Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
50:28
49:50
172
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
50:29
49:16
173
Tiemen Strijk
Amersfoort
50:30
50:18
174
Ruben Strijk
Rotterdam
50:30
50:19
175
Bart van der Meer
Amersfoort
50:31
50:05
176
Bart de Bruin
Amersfoort
50:32
50:00
177
Marco Wensveen
Amersfoort
50:34
48:47
178
Wijnand Heinen
Amersfoort
50:35
49:00
179
Martijn Vermeijs
Nijkerk Gld
50:36
49:25
180
Martijn Pastink
Zoetermeer
50:36
49:34
181
Henk Jan de Boer
Amersfoort
50:36
49:35
182
Bram Zwaan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:36
49:01
183
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
50:43
50:19
184
Patrick de Graaf
Hooglanderveen
50:43
50:15
185
Martijn Kersten
Amersfoort
50:44
49:15
186
Chris Mooiweer
Amersfoort
50:45
50:01
187
Lou Swinkels
Zeist
50:45
50:30
188
Wouter van der Goot
Amersfoort
50:50
49:56
189
Jochem Tipker
Amersfoort
50:53
49:34
190
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
50:54
50:09
191
Jan van Hall
Baarn
50:56
50:52
192
Pim Klement
Amersfoort
50:58
50:46
193
Dave Geerlings
Hilversum
51:03
49:44
194
Jochem de Bruin
Amersfoort
51:03
49:38
195
Coen Rebel
Huizen
51:06
51:00
196
Bram Hurkmans
Amersfoort
51:12
50:49
197
Marcel Groot
Amersfoort
51:13
50:21
198
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
51:15
49:57
199
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
51:15
49:57
200
Mark Wittkampf
Amsterdam
51:15
50:50
201
Arthur Meesters
Amersfoort
51:16
50:18
202
Joris Maes
Amersfoort
51:20
50:29
203
Rob Simmelink
Amersfoort
51:22
51:05
204
Peter Philipsen
Amersfoort
51:25
50:33
205
Marc Moonen
Amersfoort
51:25
50:40
206
Redlef Kok
Amersfoort
51:28
51:24
207
Filip Baert
Gent
51:29
50:34
208
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
51:31
50:57
209
Jelle Wytse de Boer
Amersfoort
51:34
51:14
210
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
51:35
51:12
211
Vincent de Kort
Haarlem
51:38
50:53
212
Klaas Schaafsma
Leusden
51:43
51:35
213
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
51:44
50:50
214
Wouter Oord
Utrecht
51:46
51:26
215
Merijn van Dommelen
Nieuwegein
51:50
49:57
216
Niels van Laar
Amersfoort
51:51
50:04
217
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
51:51
51:24
218
Louis Oortman
Austerlitz
51:56
51:30
219
Rafael Moushrefi
Amersfoort
51:59
50:57
220
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
52:02
51:43
221
Sander van Leeuwen
Leusden
52:08
50:57
222
Maarten Pijls
Amersfoort
52:15
52:05
223
Marc Duvekot
Hooglanderveen
52:18
51:43
224
Jelmer van Florestein
Amersfoort
52:19
51:39
225
Frits Peters
Soest
52:21
51:44
226
Jurgen Hadders
Zwolle
52:23
50:53
227
Gerjan Eigenraam
Amersfoort
52:24
51:35
228
Martin de Coninck
Hooglanderveen
52:25
51:00
229
Alex Vegas Perez
Amersfoort
52:25
51:34
230
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
52:26
52:12
231
Peter Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
52:27
51:45
232
Jim van Hulst
Bemmel
52:28
52:03
233
Erwin Brand
Amersfoort
52:31
51:54
234
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk Gld
52:35
52:01
235
Kasper Melinga
Amersfoort
52:44
51:57
236
Wouter van Dorp
Amersfoort
52:44
52:26
237
Herco Koeling
Amersfoort
52:45
52:07
238
Jochem Poelman
Den Dolder
52:49
52:25
239
Bülent Carkci
Amersfoort
52:52
52:11
240
Matthijs Hemink
Amersfoort
52:53
52:35
241
Bram Prinsen
Amersfoort
52:54
52:33
242
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
52:54
51:17
243
Michel van Nes
's-Gravenhage
52:56
51:50
244
Tim Thunnissen
Amersfoort
52:59
51:30
245
Ayman Shallal
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:00
52:55
246
Alexander Gijsen
Hoevelaken
53:00
51:34
247
Floris van der Laag
Amersfoort
53:02
52:41
248
Martin Honings
Amersfoort
53:02
52:36
249
Karol Haranczyk
Tilburg
53:04
52:41
250
Haye de Groot
Amersfoort
53:13
52:08
251
Bert te Beek
Leusden
53:14
52:44
252
Casper Lotgerink
Dordrecht
53:15
51:45
253
Stefan Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
53:15
52:40
254
Coen Heijnders
Amersfoort
53:19
52:53
255
Edwin Scherbeijn
Amersfoort
53:21
53:04
256
Mike Nijstad
Hooglanderveen
53:23
52:34
257
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
53:23
51:27
258
Magnus Souverein
Amersfoort
53:26
52:08
259
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
53:29
53:08
260
Nemo van Dam
Amersfoort
53:29
53:02
261
Max van Megen
Bilthoven
53:32
53:28
262
Robbert-Jan van Dam
Amersfoort
53:33
53:06
263
Walter van Waart
Amersfoort
53:35
53:09
264
Christiaan Bosman
Hoogland
53:40
53:14
265
Daniel Rydzicki
Amsterdam
53:42
52:40
266
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
53:45
52:13
267
Joey Hehamahua
Hooglanderveen
53:49
52:43
268
Jeroen Besseling
Amersfoort
53:50
52:59
269
Rijk-Willem Schmelter
Amersfoort
53:50
53:39
270
Michiel Verschuur
Amersfoort
53:55
52:01
271
David Laseur
Amersfoort
53:57
52:19
272
André Boute
Amersfoort
53:57
53:22
273
Edo Hussl
Amersfoort
53:58
52:28
274
Edger de Mots
Amersfoort
54:00
53:46
275
Harold van Veen
Utrecht
54:01
53:18
276
Wilfred Oskam
Leusden
54:02
53:45
277
Lennard Schwencke
Leusden
54:04
52:03
278
Hu-hui Lin
Amersfoort
54:04
52:13
279
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
54:05
53:30
280
Bob Oegema
Krommenie
54:06
53:49
281
Ad van Doorn
Baarn
54:09
52:45
282
Milo van Rees
Leusden
54:09
53:12
283
Tieman
Amersfoort
54:13
53:23
284
Tim van Stelten
Amersfoort
54:13
54:00
285
Ezra Peeters
Amersfoort
54:17
52:16
286
Frank van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
54:17
53:50
287
Quintijn van Dieren
Amersfoort
54:19
52:58
288
Arjan Kapenga
Amersfoort
54:19
52:54
289
John Cornelisse
Zeist
54:21
53:26
290
Tamino van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
54:21
53:54
291
Bert Sindelka
Hoogland
54:22
53:51
292
Toon Vree
Amersfoort
54:23
53:02
293
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
54:24
53:24
294
Joar Duvekot
Rotterdam
54:26
53:38
295
Martin Aalders
Zeist
54:31
53:51
296
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
54:35
52:38
297
Frans Boers
Amersfoort
54:37
54:08
298
Nick Brouwer
Achterveld
54:37
53:45
299
Jeroen Janssen
Amersfoort
54:38
54:20
300
Roy van Empelen
Amersfoort
54:39
52:50
301
Tijmen Leenders
Amersfoort
54:42
53:01
302
Joost Seuren
Amersfoort
54:43
52:52
303
Remco Pureveen
Soest
54:44
54:22
304
Marcel Boom
Amersfoort
54:44
54:38
305
Ewoud Tamminga
Leusden
54:48
53:46
306
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
54:49
53:26
307
Andre van der Hoek
Zuidhorn
54:49
53:17
308
Bart Karelsen
Soest
54:51
54:26
309
Jack Borremans
Amersfoort
54:51
54:31
310
Arnas sarathi Roy
Amstelveen
54:56
54:49
311
Milan Remac
Ukkel
55:01
54:44
312
Jimmy Ramkisoen
Rotterdam
55:02
53:50
313
Den Vijverberg
Amersfoort
55:02
54:52
314
Erik de Boer
Amersfoort
55:03
54:07
315
Wouter Kalis
Amersfoort
55:04
53:18
316
Jack Knijf
Leusden
55:06
55:01
317
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
55:08
54:01
318
Marco de Gier
Amersfoort
55:09
54:56
319
Julian Smink
Amersfoort
55:13
53:11
320
Arend Lagemaat
Amersfoort
55:17
54:50
321
Roben Smit
Hooglanderveen
55:21
53:21
322
Michael Döll
Amersfoort
55:28
54:06
323
Raymond van ‘t End
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:29
55:01
324
Andre Henken
Amersfoort
55:30
55:16
325
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
55:31
54:30
326
Jos Bazelmans
Amersfoort
55:35
55:01
327
Sander van Gurp
Uithoorn
55:36
53:49
328
Martijn de Bruin
Amersfoort
55:37
54:12
329
Tim von der Fuhr
Amersfoort
55:38
53:48
330
Jordan van Bruggen
Amersfoort
55:40
54:33
331
Paolo Fornaciari
Voorschoten
55:41
55:19
332
Henny van Eck
Amersfoort
55:42
55:03
333
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
55:42
54:51
334
Erwin Jansma
Leusden
55:42
54:50
335
Raymond Wassenaar
Soest
55:50
55:41
336
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
55:51
53:54
337
Fokke Altenburg
Dalen
55:51
55:39
338
Ronald van Veen
Amersfoort
55:51
55:11
339
Joris van der Wal
Amersfoort
55:54
54:31
340
Fred van Kan
Amersfoort
55:55
55:30
341
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
55:57
55:45
342
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
55:58
55:02
343
Erik Jan van den Berg
Amersfoort
55:59
54:45
344
Thijs Kruimink
Utrecht
56:00
54:39
345
Tjeerd de Bruijn
Poortugaal
56:00
54:47
346
Niels Niels
Rosmalen
56:03
55:11
347
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
56:04
54:54
348
Marvin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
56:05
55:18
349
Koenraad Ruijter
Barneveld
56:06
55:17
350
Peter Smits
Leusden
56:07
54:34
351
Arnold Jansen
Amersfoort
56:07
55:28
352
Joris van der Borch
Amersfoort
56:08
54:08
353
Robin Elbersen
Amersfoort
56:13
55:26
354
Vincent Roering
Amersfoort
56:14
54:12
355
Marcus de Boer
Amersfoort
56:15
54:28
356
Mark Visser
Amersfoort
56:16
54:38
357
Alexander Miltenburg
Amersfoort
56:16
54:38
358
Daniël van Gurp
Amersfoort
56:17
54:31
359
Frits Creemer
Deventer
56:17
54:46
360
Nick van Faals
Hoevelaken
56:17
54:36
361
Robert Jan Wasch
Amersfoort
56:21
55:52
362
Johan van der Zalm
Amersfoort
56:28
55:28
363
Barend van der Merwe
Western Cape
56:30
56:21
364
Jelle Koerselman
Amersfoort
56:30
54:51
365
Milko van den Boogert
Zeewolde
56:31
55:41
366
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
56:31
55:11
367
Rafael Tamsiran
Amersfoort
56:37
54:41
368
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
56:38
56:10
369
Maarten Lafeber
Amersfoort
56:42
55:25
370
Marcel Timmer
Amersfoort
56:50
56:16
371
Reinoud Koot
Amersfoort
56:51
55:59
372
Daniël Prins
Amersfoort
56:54
55:03
373
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
56:55
56:16
374
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:02
56:57
375
Dustin Hartman
Amersfoort
57:04
56:39
376
Marco Hilbrink
Utrecht
57:05
55:39
377
Eelco Jansen
Amersfoort
57:06
56:26
378
Stefan Olierook
Amersfoort
57:10
55:08
379
Patrick Veldkamp
Nijverdal
57:11
56:18
380
Freek Donck
Culemborg
57:12
55:56
381
Bas Hoogendoorn
Bilthoven
57:13
56:39
382
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
57:14
56:29
383
Marcel Emond
Amersfoort
57:16
55:50
384
Wim van der Veen
Amersfoort
57:17
55:46
385
Kristiaan Huppelschoten
Barneveld
57:18
55:34
386
Mark van de Weitgraven
Nijmegen
57:21
56:58
387
Auke Hiemstra
Zwartebroek
57:27
57:22
388
Vincent Vegt
Amersfoort
57:28
57:23
389
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
57:31
56:35
390
Rens ter Beek
Hooglanderveen
57:32
57:01
391
Nieck de Groot
Amersfoort
57:35
56:13
392
Fred Roest
Hoogland
57:36
56:13
393
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
57:37
57:28
394
Karnik Beyazkaya
Amersfoort
57:42
55:39
395
Alex van Velde
Amersfoort
57:42
57:18
396
Hans Blom
Amersfoort
57:45
56:38
397
Tim Bausch
Utrecht
57:46
57:42
398
Patrick Muller
Den Dolder
57:48
55:56
399
Adonis Karavias
Amersfoort
57:48
57:29
400
Bob van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
57:50
57:21
401
Maarten Nix
Amersfoort
57:52
57:28
402
Emile Janssen
Amersfoort
57:52
57:31
403
Michael van Koppen
Amersfoort
57:54
57:33
404
Patrick van der Aa
Amersfoort
57:56
55:58
405
Endre Buzogany
Amersfoort
57:59
56:57
406
Steven van Tilborg
Amersfoort
58:08
56:27
407
Eelke de Blouw
Amersfoort
58:14
56:41
408
Frans Malgo
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
58:14
56:35
409
Roland Banning
Woudenberg
58:15
56:27
410
Van Paddenburgh
Amersfoort
58:17
56:38
411
Edwin Riet
Utrecht
58:18
57:05
412
Jeroen van Nus
Amersfoort
58:19
57:16
413
Bas Schotman
Hoevelaken
58:20
57:39
414
Patrick van Leuveren
Leusden
58:21
57:34
415
Pascal Kuijper
Hoevelaken
58:21
57:41
416
Anko Kuil
Amersfoort
58:24
58:24
417
Lamberth Anindjola
Raalte
58:27
56:52
418
Pieter De Rijke
Amersfoort
58:29
57:01
419
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
58:38
58:35
420
Eric Kwakkel
Amersfoort
58:47
58:16
421
Nicholas Gilhooley
Hoevelaken
58:50
56:47
422
Bart Peeters
Amersfoort
58:50
57:31
423
Dennis Arler
Amersfoort
58:50
58:00
424
Christiaan Hordijk
Bodegraven
58:52
58:20
425
Remco Hartings
Amersfoort
58:56
57:28
426
Guus Weustenraad
Utrecht
58:59
58:02
427
Stefano van den Broek
Apeldoorn
59:00
58:57
428
Ronald Meyners
Amersfoort
59:02
58:35
429
Ray Meyners
Apeldoorn
59:03
58:34
430
Job de Vries
Amersfoort
59:03
57:14
431
Hans Bouma
Utrecht
59:08
57:15
432
Wim Geerdink
Utrecht
59:08
57:15
433
Harold Prophitius
Amersfoort
59:09
58:25
434
Niels van Hofslot
Amersfoort
59:12
58:17
435
Jerome Tillie
Hilversum
59:12
58:38
436
Robart den Hollander
Hoogland
59:18
58:02
437
Koenraad Depla
Deinze
59:20
58:23
438
Frits Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
59:25
58:29
439
Joël te Loo
Hoevelaken
59:27
57:59
440
Jos Stekelenburg
Leusden
59:30
58:27
441
Mark van der Veen
Amersfoort
59:31
58:23
442
Arnold VanRijkdom
Amersfoort
59:32
58:23
443
Floris Pauw
Amersfoort
59:40
58:54
444
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
59:42
58:11
445
Guido van Osch
Amersfoort
59:43
57:52
446
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
59:43
59:25
447
Jefferson Montes Perez
Amersfoort
59:45
57:42
448
Adria Bermejo
Amersfoort
59:47
57:45
449
Gourav Sharma
Amstelveen
59:52
58:58
450
Roel Pauw
Amersfoort
59:53
59:07
451
Erik Kooi
Amersfoort
59:55
58:55
452
Max Uittenbogaard
Zwolle
59:56
58:35
453
Aard de Boer
Amersfoort
59:57
58:46
454
Jeroen Velthuis
Amersfoort
59:57
58:20
455
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
59:58
57:55
456
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:00:00
58:54
457
Aad Schmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:00
58:43
458
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:00:01
59:13
459
Moreno de Respinis
Amersfoort
1:00:05
58:09
460
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:00:07
58:10
461
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1:00:08
58:27
462
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
1:00:09
58:29
463
Chris de With
Amersfoort
1:00:09
59:07
464
Aaron Brest
Amersfoort
1:00:12
58:27
465
Jan Bessembinders
Woudenberg
1:00:13
58:07
466
Jeroen Verhagen
Amersfoort
1:00:13
59:20
467
Toby de Winter
Vlaardingen
1:00:15
1:00:10
468
Wesley Verbeek
Amersfoort
1:00:22
59:12
469
Floris van Paddenburgh
Amersfoort
1:00:23
59:32
470
Lucas Kakisina
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:33
471
Tom Willems
Hooglanderveen
1:00:35
59:20
472
Roger Hawksby
Brockville
1:00:39
59:37
473
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
1:00:43
59:55
474
Bjorn van Daal
Amersfoort
1:00:44
1:00:35
475
Tim Mulder
Amersfoort
1:00:45
58:57
476
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
1:00:46
1:00:16
477
Edwin Frosters
Amersfoort
1:00:47
59:38
478
Tim Nijland
Amersfoort
1:00:53
58:56
479
Ferdi Hengst
Amersfoort
1:01:00
59:32
480
Jeffrey van de Pol
Amersfoort
1:01:06
59:37
481
Wouter de Zeeuw
Hoogland
1:01:07
59:06
482
Wim de Groot
Amersfoort
1:01:11
59:48
483
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:01:19
1:01:01
484
Ebrahim Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:29
1:01:22
485
John Bartels
Houten
1:01:29
1:00:04
486
Arun Nair
Amersfoort
1:01:31
59:59
487
Joby Sebastian
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:32
59:59
488
Wilco Lesterhuis
Dordrecht
1:01:35
59:46
489
Jeffrey de Haan
Amersfoort
1:01:37
1:01:14
490
Menno Okkes
Utrecht
1:01:37
59:58
491
Thomas van der Westen
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:00:17
492
Willem van Duivenboden
Almere
1:01:44
1:00:14
493
Toon van Mil
Amersfoort
1:01:49
59:51
494
Stefan Snelderwaard
Amersfoort
1:01:53
1:00:08
495
Thomas de Vries
Amersfoort
1:01:55
1:00:05
496
Arie Cijfer
Amersfoort
1:01:55
59:54
497
René Treur
Bathmen
1:01:56
1:00:20
498
Peter Janmaat
Leusden
1:01:57
1:00:23
499
Sjouke Rijper
Amersfoort
1:01:59
1:01:53
500
Marco Evers
Soest
1:02:03
1:00:06
501
Mark Heistein
Amersfoort
1:02:11
1:00:19
502
Robert de Vlugt
Achterveld
1:02:15
1:00:52
503
Jan Lavertu
Amersfoort
1:02:16
1:00:53
504
Erik Zomerhuis
Utrecht
1:02:17
1:01:37
505
Ruud Rozijn
Amersfoort
1:02:25
1:01:29
506
Peter Boersma
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:00:44
507
Siemon Prins
Amersfoort
1:02:30
1:01:49
508
Laurent Friard
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:01:20
509
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:02:17
510
Willem Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:49
511
Elwin Jonkers
Amersfoort
1:02:52
1:02:00
512
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:53
1:02:14
513
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
1:02:54
1:01:39
514
Theo Stockmann
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:01:01
515
Romano Ibrahim
Vianen Ut
1:03:11
1:02:07
516
Michel van Raaij
Woudenberg
1:03:15
1:02:09
517
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:03:15
1:02:10
518
Leon Pauw
Amersfoort
1:03:16
1:02:29
519
Tjerk Blaas
Amersfoort
1:03:16
1:02:50
520
Peter van de Wetering
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:25
521
Koen Twilt
Veenendaal
1:03:25
1:02:28
522
Rob Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:03:02
523
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:03:27
1:01:41
524
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:01:50
525
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:02:21
526
Olaf Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
1:03:39
1:01:46
527
Cas te Winkel
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:01:37
528
Wilbert van der Kruk
Soest
1:03:42
1:02:29
529
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:03:43
1:02:32
530
Willfried van der Lee
Amersfoort
1:03:43
1:02:07
531
Martin Wennekes
Tiel
1:03:45
1:03:06
532
Stephan Eijer
Amersfoort
1:03:49
1:02:27
533
Vincent van den Hoeven
Nieuwegein
1:03:51
1:02:08
534
Alexander van Beers
Amersfoort
1:03:56
1:02:02
535
Aydin Killi
Amersfoort
1:04:02
1:03:51
536
Rik de Gier
De Bilt
1:04:03
1:03:53
537
Peter Westbroek
1:04:07
1:03:34
538
Hugo Wijntjes
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:02:15
539
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:04:23
1:02:25
540
Chris de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:04:31
1:02:26
541
Robert Lammé
Amersfoort
1:04:41
1:03:16
542
Gerrit Nieuenhuis
Amersfoort
1:04:43
1:04:18
543
Victor Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:04:43
1:02:41
544
Mark Hofman
Amersfoort
1:04:48
1:03:00
545
Mark Lapre
Amersfoort
1:04:48
1:03:01
546
Peter Ruijgers
Amersfoort
1:04:50
1:03:45
547
Marco van Gent
Soest
1:04:58
1:03:29
548
Peter van Dijkhuizen
Eemnes
1:04:59
1:04:07
549
Ron Marcelis
Amersfoort
1:05:02
1:03:52
550
Michael Balvers
Amersfoort
1:05:03
1:04:56
551
Manfred Mintjes
Amersfoort
1:05:05
1:05:03
552
Bob Elshof
Haarlem
1:05:09
1:03:19
553
Huub Elshof
Wijhe
1:05:10
1:03:20
554
Renan Roma
Conchas
1:05:13
1:03:12
555
Mike Hilhorst
Baarn
1:05:13
1:04:18
556
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:05:16
1:03:51
557
Tim van der Harst
Amersfoort
1:05:21
1:03:29
558
Sjoerd Schenk
Amersfoort
1:05:25
1:03:37
559
Gert Koudijs
Hoogland
1:05:30
1:03:56
560
Frans van Koelen
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:04:39
561
Willem Oderkerk
Amersfoort
1:05:53
1:05:10
562
Esther Stoker
Amersfoort
1:05:56
1:04:39
563
Paul van Daal
Amersfoort
1:06:00
1:05:52
564
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:04:28
565
Patrick Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:06:20
1:05:17
566
Dick Neuteboom
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:05:33
567
Morten Heres
Barendrecht
1:06:23
1:05:01
568
Stijn van Diermen
Amersfoort
1:06:25
1:05:03
569
GertJan van der Weerd
Amersfoort
1:06:26
1:04:43
570
Richard Welter
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:05:45
571
Ivo Gorris
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:39
1:05:11
572
Gaurav Jain
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:05:01
573
Victor Scholte
Leusden
1:06:46
1:05:41
574
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:06:51
1:05:16
575
Ron Plompen
Rotterdam
1:07:04
1:06:11
576
Henk Plessius
Amersfoort
1:07:07
1:05:34
577
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:07:18
1:06:06
578
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
1:07:19
1:06:01
579
Bart Baaijens
Amersfoort
1:07:21
1:05:28
580
Kay Rutten
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:06:10
581
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
1:07:30
1:06:47
582
Floris Verhijde
Soesterberg
1:07:33
1:05:50
583
Ron Giesbers
Amersfoort
1:07:33
1:06:20
584
Marco Rense
Amersfoort
1:07:34
1:07:23
585
Robert Sänger
Amersfoort
1:07:37
1:06:35
586
Koert van der Kooij
Dronten
1:07:41
1:06:33
587
Olaf Grotenhuis
Barneveld
1:07:41
1:05:42
588
Joost Colenbrander
Amersfoort
1:07:47
1:06:01
589
Marcel Jonker
Amersfoort
1:07:50
1:06:05
590
Wim Vos
Achterveld
1:07:55
1:06:50
591
Eelco Bikker
Amersfoort
1:08:07
1:06:51
592
Hans Voorn
Blaricum
1:08:10
1:07:27
593
Guido Welter
Hoofddorp
1:08:19
1:07:14
594
Remco Elbertsen
Amersfoort
1:08:31
1:07:20
595
Bert Baas
Hoogland
1:08:37
1:06:58
596
Leonard Heitkonig
Uithoorn
1:08:39
1:07:02
597
Johan Malgo
Soesterberg
1:08:41
1:07:02
598
Wouter Bouvy
Soest
1:08:46
1:07:28
599
Bas Oldenhof
Leusden
1:08:59
1:07:18
600
David Krantz
Laren Nh
1:09:03
1:07:49
601
Daniel Vijge
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:07:33
602
Richard Giesselbach
Amersfoort
1:09:09
1:07:34
603
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
1:09:13
1:07:27
604
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
1:09:15
1:08:23
605
Martin van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
1:09:17
1:07:24
606
Niels Wardenier
Leusden
1:09:17
1:07:48
607
Gertjan de Gans
Hoevelaken
1:09:52
1:08:25
608
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
1:10:01
1:09:07
609
Mika Jaakkola
Amersfoort
1:10:26
1:09:36
610
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:10:31
1:09:18
611
Tolosa
1:10:38
1:08:44
612
Richard Todd
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:45
1:09:47
613
Tom Preijde
Huizen
1:11:15
1:10:13
614
Hans Evers
Amersfoort
1:11:33
1:11:21
615
Leon Boom
Amersfoort
1:12:05
1:11:05
616
Ewout Broekhoven
Amersfoort
1:12:06
1:10:33
617
Walter de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:12:51
1:11:42
618
Thomas Belserang
Harderwijk
1:13:23
1:11:22
619
Lokesh Kumar
Amstelveen
1:13:59
1:13:04
620
David Groombridge
Amersfoort
1:14:27
1:13:31
621
Peter Smit
Hoogland
1:14:44
1:13:08
622
Jeroen Traa
Amersfoort
1:15:26
1:13:31
623
Cees van Woerden
Vleuten
1:15:27
1:13:32
624
Ate van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:15:27
1:13:32
625
Nn
1:15:57
1:14:36
626
Martin Zomerhuis
Amersfoort
1:16:22
1:15:41
627
Peter Nap
Amersfoort
1:16:56
1:15:11
628
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:17:39
1:15:47
629
Bas Meijer
Hilversum
1:19:05
1:17:10
630
Bertus van de Biezenbos
Hoogland
1:19:59
1:18:24
631
Gertjan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:20:40
1:18:51
632
Cor Groen
Amersfoort
1:24:08
1:22:59
633
Jaap Minderhoud
Amersfoort
1:24:41
1:22:54
634
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
1:27:44
1:26:09
635
Sven Delfsma
Leusden
1:36:13
1:36:13
636
Iwan Elias
Amersfoort
1:40:27
1:39:20
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
38:35
38:35
2
Nicole Philippens
Amersfoort
38:48
38:46
3
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort
40:59
40:58
4
Susannah Moroney
Verona
42:18
42:11
5
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
45:37
45:34
6
Anneli Dijkslag
Utrecht
46:30
46:14
7
Linda van Mook
Ravenstein
46:49
46:43
8
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
46:55
46:35
9
Ellen Brouwer
Wageningen
48:03
47:19
10
Lineke van Oudgaarden
Amersfoort
48:15
48:07
11
Evelien van den Broek
Leusden
48:25
47:58
12
Ramona van Wijk
Nieuwegein
48:28
46:36
13
Ilse Stoffers
Amersfoort
48:38
46:46
14
Willemijn Arends
Amersfoort
48:40
48:26
15
Akke van der Meer
Utrecht
48:59
48:33
16
Willemijn Broeze
Amersfoort
49:02
48:02
17
Carly Janssen
Deventer
49:02
48:19
18
Selma van Aken
Utrecht
49:17
49:07
19
Hester Meijer
Hoevelaken
49:28
49:21
20
Arlette van den Berg
Soest
49:41
49:33
21
Marleen Slagt
Soest
49:49
49:41
22
Roos van Oosten
Amersfoort
49:52
49:47
23
Sam Deen
Amersfoort
49:59
49:18
24
Elke Wittgen
Amersfoort
50:28
49:50
25
Kirsten Kooiman
Baarn
50:28
50:10
26
Marga Klement
Amersfoort
50:57
50:44
27
Nina Malashina
Amsterdam
51:03
50:44
28
Carlijn Kamer
Amersfoort
51:08
50:31
29
Celeste Engwerda
Utrecht
51:19
50:26
30
Linda den Hartog
Woudenberg
51:28
51:27
31
Ivon Milder
Amersfoort
51:37
49:57
32
Petra Wisman
Amersfoort
51:39
51:39
33
Jetske Visser
Eindhoven
51:45
51:38
34
Sanne Beukers
Amersfoort
51:48
51:34
35
Samera Oulhaj
Baarn
51:55
51:38
36
Kyane de Haas
Krommenie
51:56
51:41
37
Alicja Grudnowska
Eindhoven
51:57
51:27
38
Jotte Leunissen
Amersfoort
52:01
51:15
39
Janita Schotman
Hoevelaken
52:03
51:21
40
Lotje de Keijzer
Leusden
52:13
51:24
41
Annemarie Meiberg
Amersfoort
52:14
51:15
42
Wendy Beekes
Nieuwegein
52:25
51:02
43
Manon Hendrikx
Amersfoort
52:42
52:13
44
Lotte van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
52:59
52:41
45
Irene Zilverentant
Amersfoort
53:02
52:47
46
Romy Cluistra
Amsterdam
53:08
52:44
47
Ruth Hogewind
Amersfoort
53:25
52:09
48
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
53:27
52:15
49
Lisanne Huijzendveld
Amersfoort
53:31
53:24
50
Nienke Tebbens
Amersfoort
53:35
53:13
51
Nienke Liefers
Amersfoort
53:35
53:21
52
Sjoukje Ursem
Leusden
53:40
53:29
53
Marlou Besseling
Utrecht
53:50
52:59
54
Bianca Davids
Amersfoort
53:52
52:50
55
Dagmar Buijs
Leusden
53:57
53:17
56
Lisanne Jagt
Zeist
53:58
52:08
57
Leonie Arbon
Ermelo
54:02
53:03
58
Femke Mulder
Zegveld
54:10
53:51
59
Myrte Pfeifer
Soest
54:12
54:02
60
Daphny Verzijl
Amersfoort
54:14
53:53
61
Mar Louwrier
Baarn
54:18
53:46
62
Sjoeke Wijma
Amersfoort
54:27
54:12
63
Nina Kaldenberg
Amersfoort
54:30
53:19
64
Shelby Mallo
Zeist
54:31
54:18
65
Moniek Jansink
Amersfoort
54:41
54:10
66
Simone Adolfse
Baarn
54:44
54:36
67
Esther van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
54:44
54:31
68
Ophelie Guillouet-Lamy
Rotterdam
54:59
54:42
69
Eline ten Bosch
Amersfoort
54:59
53:34
70
Aubrey Liz De Guzman
Amersfoort
55:05
54:06
71
Lisanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
55:06
54:46
72
Janice Callista
Amstelveen
55:07
54:49
73
Suzanne Willems
Utrecht
55:13
53:39
74
Marleen Beekman
Hoevelaken
55:15
54:58
75
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
55:30
55:05
76
Irene Fleur Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
55:34
54:46
77
Susanne Claessen
Baarn
55:34
55:14
78
Lisa Dekkers
Utrecht
55:35
54:25
79
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
55:41
53:45
80
Anne de Vries-Hofsink
Amersfoort
55:43
55:01
81
Marrit Westerweel
Ukkel
55:45
55:28
82
Judith van de Vlasakker
Amersfoort
55:45
54:24
83
Esther Mennema
Amersfoort
55:46
55:32
84
Saskia Verwoerd
Amersfoort
55:50
55:30
85
Maud Klee
Soest
55:50
55:39
86
Kim de Klein
Amersfoort
55:51
55:10
87
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
55:53
55:08
88
Tjitske Lambeck
Baarn
55:53
55:32
89
Nine van der Heyde
Utrecht
55:54
55:44
90
Jamie Bierhoff
Amersfoort
55:55
53:55
91
Anouk Preijde
Amersfoort
55:57
54:54
92
Janny Oortman
Amersfoort
55:59
55:35
93
Denise Dute
Amersfoort
56:02
55:24
94
Ingrid Stokkentre
Harderwijk
56:04
55:33
95
Ellen Savelkoul
Ede Gld
56:05
54:49
96
Margo van Dijk
Hoevelaken
56:07
54:37
97
Carmen Bouwman
Amersfoort
56:13
55:33
98
Danielle van Veen
Amersfoort
56:15
55:59
99
Lotte van Krieken
Lent
56:16
55:36
100
Pauline Saeijs
Bodegraven
56:20
55:48
101
Bregje Laumans
Amersfoort
56:20
56:09
102
Mirjam Schotman
Amersfoort
56:22
55:45
103
Rosita Sitaram
Rotterdam
56:25
55:13
104
Joan Verspaget
Amersfoort
56:29
54:50
105
Riekje Bolhuis
Amersfoort
56:31
56:03
106
Elsbeth Niers
Amersfoort
56:39
55:50
107
Emma Vreugdenhil
Amersfoort
56:40
55:38
108
Anne Doolaard
Amersfoort
56:41
56:13
109
Yvonne Bax
Amersfoort
56:43
56:12
110
Mariska Leloup
Amersfoort
56:43
55:26
111
Dionne Zeldenrijk
Amersfoort
56:49
56:20
112
Ceciel Overgoor
Leusden
56:54
54:54
113
Esmée Verhulp
Amersfoort
56:55
55:35
114
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
56:55
54:55
115
Carla Osseweijer
Soest
56:57
56:28
116
Esther Messink
Amersfoort
56:59
56:37
117
Caya Jeuster
Hoogland
57:01
55:01
118
Daniela Aben
Utrecht
57:03
55:29
119
Ieteke Bos
Amersfoort
57:04
56:35
120
Fleur Lijftogt
Amersfoort
57:07
55:52
121
Karin Riksen
Hoevelaken
57:09
55:40
122
Carlijne Prince
Soest
57:11
57:02
123
Vera Boverhuis
Putten
57:16
55:55
124
Angie Nieves
Amersfoort
57:20
56:30
125
Barbara Oppelaar
Amersfoort
57:21
57:03
126
Marlice van der Werff
Nijkerkerveen
57:24
57:13
127
Pien Kersten
Amersfoort
57:26
57:09
128
Antje Kingma
Amersfoort
57:26
55:31
129
Maaike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
57:29
56:08
130
Christa Dijkman
Amersfoort
57:31
57:19
131
Anthea Helling
Hooglanderveen
57:31
57:01
132
Chantal Meeldijk
Amersfoort
57:32
56:33
133
Laura van Wijk
Leusden
57:39
57:29
134
Ilse van den Konink
Amersfoort
57:42
57:09
135
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
57:43
56:10
136
Ellen van de Wolfshaar
Amersfoort
57:45
56:55
137
Kim van der Horst
Groenekan
57:49
57:18
138
Laura Schrijver
Amersfoort
57:50
57:20
139
Alieke Oost
Rotterdam
57:51
57:31
140
Machteld Groeneveld
Amersfoort
57:52
56:12
141
Leonie Otto
Amersfoort
57:57
57:28
142
Margot Wevers
Amersfoort
57:58
56:47
143
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
57:58
57:07
144
Hannah Ebbinge
Amersfoort
58:00
57:28
145
Petra Molensky
Amersfoort
58:01
57:48
146
Idelet Grootenhuis
Hooglanderveen
58:02
57:48
147
Daniëlle Borkent
Amersfoort
58:03
56:59
148
Judth Docter
Raalte
58:03
56:29
149
Emmy van Vliet
Maarsbergen
58:04
57:35
150
Zora Vonno
Hamburg
58:05
57:22
151
Angela Walraven
Amersfoort
58:06
57:43
152
Claudia Breunesse
Baarn
58:07
57:09
153
Anouschka van der Schee
Leusden
58:07
56:33
154
Diana Oldenburg
Arnhem
58:09
57:28
155
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
58:09
57:29
156
Annet Remmerswaal
Amsterdam
58:12
56:52
157
Romy van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
58:14
56:45
158
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
58:15
56:36
159
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
58:17
56:50
160
Bianca Snijders
Amersfoort
58:22
57:49
161
GA Zut-de Pee
Dirkshorn
58:23
58:20
162
Esmee Marlet
Amersfoort
58:24
57:47
163
Renske Algra
Amersfoort
58:26
57:42
164
Sanne Schrijver
Amersfoort
58:28
58:04
165
Karen Van Dijk
Laren Nh
58:33
58:19
166
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
58:38
56:56
167
Lisette Blokland
Amersfoort
58:42
58:00
168
Simone Stroomer
Amersfoort
58:43
58:32
169
Cat Boersma
Leusden
58:43
57:13
170
Jennifer van de Grift
Amersfoort
58:47
58:13
171
Cassandra Ligthart
Amersfoort
58:52
58:17
172
Dorienke Jazet
Amersfoort
58:53
58:39
173
Tessa Stalenhoef
Amersfoort
58:57
58:12
174
Esther Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
59:02
58:13
175
Bernadet Kop
Zeist
59:03
57:52
176
Tesse Commijs
Utrecht
59:04
58:34
177
Janine Nicolina
Amersfoort
59:09
57:32
178
Elvira Maor
Baarn
59:12
57:49
179
Anne van Gelderen
Amersfoort
59:13
58:19
180
Margon van Dijk
Utrecht
59:15
58:45
181
Myrthe van Beers
Amersfoort
59:20
59:05
182
An Debacker
Deinze
59:20
58:25
183
Manon Sandee
Utrecht
59:21
58:48
184
Antine Visee
Soest
59:25
58:56
185
Nirmal Gauda
Amstelveen
59:25
59:19
186
Gonny Peperkoorn
Amersfoort
59:29
57:38
187
Anneloes Noordhoff
Utrecht
59:30
57:53
188
Merel Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
59:32
58:01
189
Sandra van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
59:32
58:01
190
Martine Giesbers
Amersfoort
59:33
58:21
191
Anneke Oenema
Amersfoort
59:42
58:33
192
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
59:48
58:55
193
Wike Wilbrink
Amersfoort
59:50
59:35
194
Rianne vd Bovenkamp
Hooglanderveen
59:50
59:20
195
Femke Intema
Amersfoort
59:50
59:34
196
Jiska Kluit
Hilversum
59:52
59:30
197
Gitte Huurdeman
Achterveld
59:55
58:43
198
Willemijn Booij
Utrecht
59:56
59:49
199
Kim de Boer
Amersfoort
59:57
58:44
200
Evelien van Kleef
Amsterdam
59:57
58:46
201
Ellen Tolsma
Amersfoort
1:00:03
58:46
202
Amber van der Meij
Utrecht
1:00:04
58:55
203
Anke Nicolai
Utrecht
1:00:04
59:31
204
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:00:04
59:49
205
Juliette de Kreij
Amersfoort
1:00:05
58:23
206
Jorien de Vries
Amersfoort
1:00:08
58:15
207
Eline Honders
Bilthoven
1:00:13
59:01
208
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
1:00:13
58:57
209
Nicole ten Bosch
Amsterdam
1:00:16
58:50
210
Wendy Kreber
Schiedam
1:00:18
59:30
211
Nilia Sookhoo
Amersfoort
1:00:19
58:51
212
Tanja Hamilton-ter Brake
Amersfoort
1:00:20
59:05
213
Janine van der Pas
Hoogland
1:00:20
59:26
214
Kristel Agterberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:24
59:33
215
Maaike Baars
Hoogland
1:00:33
59:59
216
Gera Middel
Amersfoort
1:00:34
1:00:03
217
Jessica Demmers
Soest
1:00:35
1:00:07
218
Marielle van de Munt
Soest
1:00:35
1:00:07
219
Leonie van Grootel
Amersfoort
1:00:39
1:00:15
220
Cheryl Scott
Brockville
1:00:39
59:38
221
Laura Vrijsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:41
59:53
222
Mirjam vd Wetering
Amersfoort
1:00:45
1:00:28
223
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Amersfoort
1:00:46
59:39
224
Mariëlle de Reus
Haarlem
1:00:47
1:00:11
225
Dayna Kersten
Utrecht
1:00:57
1:00:07
226
Yolanda Smink
Putten
1:01:03
58:58
227
Shareen Richardson
Amersfoort
1:01:05
1:00:12
228
Sylvana Eek
Amersfoort
1:01:07
1:00:24
229
Klasien Postma
Amersfoort
1:01:08
59:10
230
Simone Tennekes
Amersfoort
1:01:09
59:52
231
Kelly van Waart
Amersfoort
1:01:12
59:22
232
Désirée Koning
Amersfoort
1:01:13
59:15
233
Suzanne Riesenkamp
Hoogland
1:01:14
1:00:29
234
Karen Vonk
Amersfoort
1:01:23
59:59
235
Yvonne Verrijp
Amersfoort
1:01:23
1:00:00
236
Esther van der Wal
Amersfoort
1:01:23
1:00:00
237
Marijke Gerritsen
Amersfoort
1:01:25
1:00:25
238
Nicole van Doorn
Baarn
1:01:34
1:00:10
239
Petra Uitenbogaart
Leusden
1:01:35
1:00:52
240
Myrte Merdinyan
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:01:11
241
Mellinda Beumkes
Houten
1:01:40
1:00:17
242
Ylvie Gerritsma
Amersfoort
1:01:41
1:00:33
243
Isa Gerritsma
Amersfoort
1:01:41
1:00:34
244
Ismonda van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1:00:30
245
Rika Spang
Western cape
1:01:47
1:01:38
246
Femke Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:01:47
59:48
247
Anne Cijfer
Amersfoort
1:01:50
59:50
248
Simone Kuijpers
Baarn
1:01:54
1:01:32
249
Janine Borkent
Uithoorn
1:01:54
1:00:08
250
Bernice Bronsema
Amersfoort
1:01:56
1:00:20
251
Janneke van der Zouw
Amersfoort
1:01:58
1:01:43
252
Anette Overmars
Hoevelaken
1:02:00
1:01:24
253
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
1:02:02
1:01:24
254
Amy Keverling Buisman
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:00:22
255
Chloë Yip
Veenendaal
1:02:05
1:01:58
256
Denise Leloup
Bussum
1:02:12
1:00:11
257
Marlies Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
1:02:13
1:00:45
258
Karlijn Bramer
Amersfoort
1:02:15
1:01:30
259
Sanne van Soest
Utrecht
1:02:18
1:01:38
260
Marlon van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:02:19
1:00:51
261
Jeannet Bruins
Hoevelaken
1:02:20
1:00:50
262
Charlotte Kramer
Utrecht
1:02:23
1:00:51
263
Helma van den Top
Amersfoort
1:02:24
1:00:31
264
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
1:02:33
1:01:27
265
Marie Jabaud
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:01:21
266
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:01:15
267
Geraldine Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:49
268
Saskia Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:02:47
1:00:48
269
Franny van Woerkom
Amersfoort
1:02:53
1:01:44
270
Christa Verbeem
Utrecht
1:02:53
1:01:39
271
Melissa Hulscher
Amersfoort
1:02:55
1:02:16
272
Iris Reidsma
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:01:01
273
Debby Seising
Tiel
1:02:56
1:02:08
274
Miranda Zomer
Amersfoort
1:02:57
1:01:49
275
Mirjam van Kesteren
Amersfoort
1:02:58
1:01:51
276
Brenda Potiek
Amersfoort
1:03:00
1:01:52
277
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:00
1:02:43
278
Marjolein Bos
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:01:15
279
Lisette Gouderjaan
Woerden
1:03:07
1:01:06
280
Patricia Winda
Deurningen
1:03:09
1:02:32
281
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:16
282
Silvia Casander
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:01:46
283
Linda Stukker
Soest
1:03:14
1:01:34
284
Froukje Visser
Amersfoort
1:03:16
1:03:07
285
Femke Janssen-Graafland
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:03:12
286
Maike Jongerius
Soest
1:03:23
1:02:50
287
Elke Deutekom
Arnhem
1:03:28
1:02:09
288
Plonie Smink
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:02:54
289
Esmee Kreuger
Amersfoort
1:03:31
1:01:37
290
Michelle Coleman
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:03:25
291
Inge Veenman-Brandes
Soest
1:03:43
1:02:07
292
Frieda van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:03:52
1:02:09
293
Arielle Laseur
Amersfoort
1:03:55
1:02:17
294
Mieke van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:03:57
1:02:02
295
Stephanie Carton
Soest
1:03:57
1:02:01
296
Fleur Kohler
Amersfoort
1:04:03
1:02:53
297
Ümmügül Tegmen
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:06
1:02:52
298
Denise Hogendoorn
Woerden
1:04:07
1:03:28
299
Nicole Hogendoorn
Woerden
1:04:08
1:03:28
300
Morgane Guignard
Bis
1:04:10
1:02:51
301
Moniek Krouwel
Barneveld
1:04:12
1:03:14
302
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:04:12
1:02:07
303
Carla Saeijs
Bodegraven
1:04:13
1:03:41
304
Linde Reidsma
Amersfoort
1:04:17
1:03:34
305
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
1:04:20
1:03:26
306
Afke van der Werf
Apeldoorn
1:04:26
1:03:22
307
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:04:35
1:03:02
308
Marion Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:04:35
1:03:42
309
Martine van Meeteren
Amersfoort
1:04:39
1:02:45
310
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
1:04:39
1:03:27
311
Sandra van den Broek
Apeldoorn
1:04:51
1:04:47
312
Jantine Vermeer
Amersfoort
1:04:53
1:04:37
313
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
1:05:00
1:04:10
314
Pauline Staal
Amersfoort
1:05:03
1:03:28
315
Marieke de Vaal
Soest
1:05:09
1:05:00
316
Suzan Witteveen
Harderwijk
1:05:10
1:04:07
317
Margreet van Roomen
Amersfoort
1:05:11
1:03:14
318
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:13
1:03:21
319
Danielle Hilhorst
Baarn
1:05:15
1:04:19
320
Ingrid van Deelen
Amersfoort
1:05:17
1:05:02
321
Hiske de Jong
Wageningen
1:05:21
1:04:16
322
Mitz Vink
Amersfoort
1:05:24
1:03:35
323
Lucy Remmerswaal
Soest
1:05:26
1:04:06
324
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:04:38
325
Marieke Mul
Amersfoort
1:05:30
1:04:47
326
Iris den Hollander
Hoogland
1:05:31
1:03:51
327
Marcelle van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:05:34
1:03:49
328
Floortje Kevenaar
Amersfoort
1:05:38
1:04:33
329
Christel van Koelen
Amersfoort
1:05:39
1:04:39
330
Debra van den Hoogenband
Amersfoort
1:05:41
1:05:12
331
Lisanne van Wakeren
Leusden
1:05:44
1:04:18
332
Esther Vuijsters
Amersfoort
1:05:45
1:04:59
333
Hannah Klamer
Amersfoort
1:05:46
1:04:05
334
Linda Ribbers
Apeldoorn
1:05:49
1:05:18
335
Judith Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:49
1:04:09
336
Cobie Rekers
Amersfoort
1:05:53
1:05:13
337
Marita Disselhorst
Amersfoort
1:06:05
1:05:02
338
Maaike Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:06:10
1:04:35
339
Anouska Klaassen
Ermelo
1:06:18
1:05:18
340
Manon Lengton
Hoogland
1:06:20
1:05:16
341
Sandra Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:20
1:05:47
342
Marilyse Nguyen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:20
1:05:46
343
Rianne van de Weitgraven
Leiden
1:06:22
1:05:59
344
Bianca van Bergenhenegouwen
Soesterberg
1:06:26
1:04:58
345
Michelle van Roost
Amersfoort
1:06:34
1:04:45
346
Margreet Scherpenisse
Amersfoort
1:06:34
1:04:45
347
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
1:06:39
1:05:59
348
Corina Schreuder
Leusden
1:06:47
1:05:41
349
Channa Döll-de Vries
Amersfoort
1:06:49
1:05:26
350
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
1:06:50
1:06:12
351
Elvy Willemse
's-Gravenhage
1:06:53
1:05:17
352
Carmen Silverstandt
Utrecht
1:06:57
1:05:32
353
Debbie Markusse
Utrecht
1:07:00
1:06:14
354
Diana Baal
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:04:56
355
Tineke Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
1:07:02
1:05:36
356
Marjolein van der Vlies
Amersfoort
1:07:04
1:05:06
357
Evita Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:07:05
1:06:04
358
Simone Bos
Utrecht
1:07:11
1:05:14
359
Sonja smit - van der Most
Soest
1:07:13
1:07:06
360
Betty Dijkema
Amersfoort
1:07:15
1:06:28
361
Evianne Wijenberg
Leusden
1:07:16
1:06:28
362
Mandy Meesterburrie
Amersfoort
1:07:16
1:06:28
363
Marijke te Selle
Asten
1:07:17
1:05:31
364
Mariken Vreugdenhil
Hoogland
1:07:26
1:06:10
365
Lisa-Milou Bouma
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:06:10
366
Astrid Hollander
Baarn
1:07:34
1:05:51
367
Jeanine Harpenau
Amersfoort
1:07:35
1:05:51
368
Tjitske Tabak
Amersfoort
1:07:46
1:05:51
369
Anchelle Harpenau
Amsterdam
1:07:50
1:07:50
370
Wendy de Roo
Amersfoort
1:07:51
1:06:42
371
Diantha Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:07:50
372
Ans Vos
Achterveld
1:07:55
1:06:49
373
Kyra Zwakman
Leusden
1:08:01
1:06:34
374
Marieke Ruijgrok
Amersfoort
1:08:07
1:06:48
375
Nynke Scheuneman
Leusden
1:08:10
1:07:28
376
Geke Oudenes
Amersfoort
1:08:10
1:07:27
377
Nina Smulders
Waddinxveen
1:08:12
1:06:18
378
Brigitte van der Hoogt
Druten
1:08:15
1:06:51
379
Floriane Brunel
Etoile sur rhone
1:08:18
1:06:18
380
Elsbeth van der Hurk
Amersfoort
1:08:33
1:07:31
381
Pauline Doomernik
Zeewolde
1:08:37
1:07:00
382
Annet van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
1:08:38
1:06:53
383
Judith Verbaan
Nijmegen
1:08:39
1:06:55
384
Marjolijn Poutsma
Amersfoort
1:08:48
1:07:06
385
Annelies Kralendonk
Amersfoort
1:08:48
1:07:06
386
Lesley Jansen
Baarn
1:08:51
1:08:17
387
Rosanne Jonker
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:08:39
388
Sieuwmatie Ramkisoen
Amersfoort
1:09:05
1:08:39
389
Arjette Kasperts
Amersfoort
1:09:06
1:07:33
390
Nicole Vedder
Amersfoort
1:09:09
1:07:34
391
Melissa Bos
Zwolle
1:09:15
1:07:25
392
Catheleijne Kloosterman
Amersfoort
1:09:17
1:07:18
393
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
1:09:28
1:07:29
394
Danielle Schouten
Harmelen
1:09:28
1:07:29
395
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:09:28
1:07:29
396
Anouk Scholte
Utrecht
1:09:32
1:07:35
397
Karin Agema
Amersfoort
1:09:35
1:09:31
398
Rivka Hondema
Amersfoort
1:09:38
1:07:41
399
Jeannette Boezerooij
Amersfoort
1:09:45
1:09:36
400
Michelle Unsworth
Barneveld
1:09:49
1:08:50
401
Katinka Becker
Amersfoort
1:09:49
1:08:50
402
Carla Kloet
Amersfoort
1:09:50
1:08:55
403
Lia den Boer
Kampen
1:09:51
1:09:29
404
Marjolein van Veenendaal
Soest
1:09:59
1:08:02
405
Marielle Minderhoud
Amersfoort
1:10:02
1:08:14
406
Daphne Duenk
Deventer
1:10:07
1:08:40
407
Ilona Mastwijk
Amersfoort
1:10:12
1:08:28
408
Eulalie Reijnders
Amersfoort
1:10:15
1:09:47
409
Nicolle Selles
Zeist
1:10:18
1:08:47
410
Solange Dibong
Hoogland
1:10:19
1:09:35
411
Karien Lieverse
Utrecht
1:10:19
1:08:17
412
Liesbeth Blaak
Amersfoort
1:10:21
1:09:08
413
Angela Malenstein
Amersfoort
1:10:36
1:09:52
414
Judith Barreveld
Hoogland
1:10:39
1:09:41
415
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
1:10:40
1:10:05
416
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
1:10:40
1:10:05
417
Marchiene Buiter
Amersfoort
1:10:47
1:09:40
418
Marion Bodenstaff
Amersfoort
1:10:50
1:09:04
419
Zamira Forsythe
Panama
1:10:52
1:10:32
420
Ellis Haring
Amersfoort
1:11:55
1:09:58
421
Jeantine Lips
Soest
1:12:15
1:10:17
422
Marieke Evers-Koppen
Soest
1:12:15
1:10:17
423
Migdalia Werleman
Amersfoort
1:12:16
1:10:20
424
Naomi Mannee
Papendrecht
1:12:16
1:11:42
425
Turid Steenman
Amersfoort
1:12:21
1:10:19
426
Marian Willigenburg
Leusden
1:12:22
1:10:44
427
Marieke Olthuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:22
1:12:04
428
Harmke Verhey
Amersfoort
1:12:26
1:10:59
429
Esther Mei
Amersfoort
1:12:46
1:11:02
430
Laura Rutte
Amersfoort
1:13:01
1:11:33
431
Joanneke van der Geer
Amersfoort
1:13:03
1:11:36
432
Hama Hassan
Amersfoort
1:13:10
1:12:47
433
Melenie Beelen
Hoevelaken
1:13:23
1:11:21
434
Kitty Ramakers
Amersfoort
1:13:52
1:12:43
435
Lotte Odding
Amersfoort
1:13:56
1:12:12
436
Thirsa de Boer-van Hilst
Amersfoort
1:14:16
1:13:41
437
Esmee Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:14:26
1:13:23
438
Monique van Maare
Amersfoort
1:14:30
1:12:34
439
Linda Schoonen
Zwartebroek
1:14:32
1:13:14
440
Thari van den Berg
Voorburg
1:14:32
1:13:08
441
Tessa Beckman
Amersfoort
1:14:33
1:13:08
442
Els Zijlstra
Hoevelaken
1:14:34
1:12:51
443
Stephanie de Vries
Amersfoort
1:15:07
1:13:15
444
Dewi Ambarwati
Amersfoort
1:15:49
1:15:31
445
Inge Pauw
Amersfoort
1:15:51
1:15:05
446
Karen Fiallos
Amersfoort
1:15:57
1:14:37
447
Petra van der Wier
Sneek
1:16:10
1:15:07
448
Esther Beekhuis
Hoogland
1:16:30
1:14:55
449
Maartje Merx
Amersfoort
1:17:17
1:16:02
450
Birgit Geiberger
Amsterdam
1:18:04
1:16:21
451
Karin Hoes
Barneveld
1:18:11
1:16:50
452
Linda Bouius
Leusden
1:19:43
1:18:15
453
Lizanne van Rossum
Polsbroek
1:19:53
1:18:36
454
Monique Strien
Amersfoort
1:19:53
1:18:36
455
Franke van Rossum
Polsbroek
1:19:53
1:18:36
456
Bhargavi Ganesan
Delft
1:20:27
1:20:13
457
Karin Gerritsen
Amersfoort
1:20:59
1:20:15
458
Laura Wind
Leusden
1:21:16
1:19:32
459
Lilian De Bueger
Hoogland
1:21:16
1:20:20
460
Myrja Ceballos Molinar
Panamá
1:27:48
1:27:28
461
Astrid Kunst
Amersfoort
1:39:25
1:39:25
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Doorn
Soest
1:18:45
1:18:45
2
Ruud Kappert
Stramproy
1:18:53
1:18:53
3
Co Post
Amersfoort
1:19:18
1:19:18
4
Mitchell Mulhern
Heerde
1:19:44
1:19:41
5
Maurice Niessen
Amersfoort
1:19:56
1:19:54
6
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:20:57
1:20:56
7
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
1:21:08
1:21:08
8
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:21:40
1:21:39
9
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
1:21:41
1:21:39
10
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
1:22:06
1:22:04
11
Sjef Hendriks
Zaandam
1:23:23
1:23:12
12
Ralph de Gooijer
Soesterberg
1:23:55
1:23:55
13
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
1:23:58
1:23:56
14
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:58
1:23:55
15
Pieter Westers
Leiden
1:24:31
1:24:31
16
Jeroen Lamers
Ede Gld
1:24:43
1:24:31
17
Wouter Wesselink
Delft
1:24:51
1:24:38
18
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:24:58
1:24:56
19
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
1:26:09
1:26:01
20
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
1:26:29
1:26:20
21
Niels van Helmond
Utrecht
1:27:22
1:27:16
22
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
1:27:37
1:27:23
23
Sander ter Maat
Amersfoort
1:27:44
1:27:24
24
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:27:49
1:27:48
25
Ruben van Doorne
Amersfoort
1:28:05
1:28:01
26
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:28:35
1:28:23
27
Alex Gaarenstroom
Montfroc
1:28:36
1:28:33
28
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
1:28:36
1:28:34
29
Jos Roelofs
Amersfoort
1:29:06
1:28:54
30
Bas de Bruin
Soest
1:29:07
1:29:00
31
Robert van der Kieft
Amersfoort
1:29:12
1:29:10
32
Mark Moman
Amersfoort
1:29:22
1:29:14
33
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
1:29:25
1:29:22
34
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
1:29:28
1:29:26
35
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:29:33
1:29:01
36
Mick Enkelaar
Amersfoort
1:29:43
1:29:39
37
Mariusz Choinski
Roosendaal
1:29:46
1:29:30
38
Paul Valk
Deventer
1:29:51
1:29:47
39
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:29:54
1:29:51
40
Johan-Peter Troost
Amersfoort
1:29:55
1:29:42
41
Mike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:30:23
1:30:20
42
Ryan Accord
Rotterdam
1:30:38
1:30:16
43
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:30:49
1:30:17
44
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
1:30:51
1:30:46
45
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
1:30:58
1:30:54
46
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
1:31:01
1:30:52
47
Lex Regtop
Apeldoorn
1:31:24
1:31:19
48
Leo Kruit
Leusden
1:31:26
1:31:24
49
Jesse van der Mijl
Amsterdam
1:32:21
1:32:10
50
Jan-Jouke Mulder
Arnhem
1:32:27
1:31:53
51
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:32:37
1:32:17
52
Giovanni Geirnaert
Deinze
1:32:43
1:31:05
53
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:32:45
1:32:24
54
Sathya Chandrasekaran
Amstelveen
1:32:59
1:32:05
55
Peter Schaft
Bavel
1:33:24
1:33:13
56
Freek Voortman
Amsterdam
1:33:28
1:33:17
57
Hildo Blom
Nootdorp
1:33:29
1:33:02
58
Tomasz Blakala
Ede Gld
1:33:41
1:33:37
59
Jan Knoops
Utrecht
1:33:48
1:33:23
60
Julien Voogt
Amersfoort
1:33:53
1:33:42
61
Robert Kristel
Amsterdam
1:34:05
1:32:48
62
Arnoud Gijsen
Nijkerkerveen
1:34:08
1:33:52
63
Mischa van Diepen
Rotterdam
1:34:21
1:33:53
64
Roy Machielsen
Haarlem
1:34:28
1:34:21
65
Rene Karman
Houten
1:34:42
1:33:08
66
Durk de Haan
Amersfoort
1:34:48
1:34:15
67
Elger Bouwman
Zaandam
1:34:58
1:34:22
68
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:35:01
1:34:56
69
Witoslaw Zimon
Beverwijk
1:35:14
1:34:22
70
Ad Som
Gaanderen
1:35:16
1:35:06
71
Niels Haverkort
Zeist
1:35:17
1:35:03
72
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
1:35:18
1:34:45
73
David Annoff
Zeewolde
1:35:19
1:33:24
74
Tiemen Storm
Amersfoort
1:35:19
1:35:14
75
Maarten de Jong
Naarden
1:35:20
1:35:11
76
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
1:35:23
1:34:58
77
Marco Stoute
Santpoort-Zuid
1:35:23
1:35:13
78
Rick Lensink
Amersfoort
1:35:31
1:34:34
79
Koen Kuijer
Amersfoort
1:35:32
1:35:23
80
Riny Crul
Nijmegen
1:35:55
1:35:35
81
Dennis van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:36:02
1:34:04
82
Erwin Heister
Terborg
1:36:04
1:35:03
83
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
1:36:26
1:36:22
84
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
1:36:39
1:36:35
85
Vincent Corbee
Amersfoort
1:36:41
1:36:29
86
Ferdi Klomp
Amsterdam
1:36:41
1:35:46
87
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:36:47
1:36:33
88
Ben Hillsdon
Amersfoort
1:36:47
1:34:44
89
Maarten Vermeulen
Hilversum
1:36:55
1:36:44
90
Andrii Magalich
's-Gravenhage
1:36:57
1:36:36
91
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:36:58
1:36:23
92
Vincent Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:37:00
1:36:54
93
Mike Brouwers
Woudenberg
1:37:18
1:37:01
94
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
1:37:27
1:37:14
95
Atze Hoogma
Peize
1:37:39
1:37:21
96
Sander Klippel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:37:42
1:36:44
97
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
1:37:56
1:37:03
98
Floris Peer
Amsterdam
1:38:00
1:37:48
99
Walter Sinnema
Joure
1:38:03
1:37:54
100
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:38:03
1:38:00
101
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
1:38:05
1:37:38
102
Mark van Dord
Amersfoort
1:38:11
1:37:56
103
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
1:38:12
1:38:01
104
Tim Scharff
Leusden
1:38:18
1:38:05
105
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
1:38:24
1:38:16
106
Sjaak van Schaik
Hooglanderveen
1:38:24
1:38:17
107
Mark Oosterbaan
De Bilt
1:38:30
1:38:19
108
Rogier Voermans
Amstelveen
1:38:39
1:38:01
109
Paul de Snoo
Woudenberg
1:38:45
1:38:17
110
Michael Garcia
Deventer
1:38:49
1:38:40
111
Steven Dalderop
Zeist
1:38:53
1:38:36
112
Emile van de Sande
Utrecht
1:38:54
1:37:32
113
Floris van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:56
1:38:49
114
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
1:39:07
1:39:04
115
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:39:13
1:39:07
116
Jesse Ziegerink
Amsterdam
1:39:14
1:37:30
117
Rutger van de Water
Amersfoort
1:39:15
1:37:26
118
Arthur van Midden
Arnhem
1:39:30
1:39:22
119
Jeroen van Dorresteijn
Soest
1:39:32
1:39:22
120
Michel van Nielen
Baarn
1:39:38
1:39:16
121
Marcel Romkes
Holten
1:39:42
1:39:07
122
Patrick Baransky
Utrecht
1:39:48
1:39:34
123
Pieter van der Kooij
Amersfoort
1:39:49
1:39:34
124
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:39:51
1:39:39
125
Benny van Beek
Amersfoort
1:39:57
1:39:52
126
Henk-Jan Kooijman
Amersfoort
1:40:01
1:39:03
127
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:40:03
1:39:49
128
Steven Rothuizen
Amersfoort
1:40:05
1:39:53
129
Paul van Giessel
Deil
1:40:08
1:39:56
130
Vincent Wakker
Woerden
1:40:11
1:40:04
131
Koen van Urk
Huizen
1:40:16
1:38:13
132
Ralph Vos
Utrecht
1:40:17
1:40:01
133
Sem Halters
Utrecht
1:40:18
1:39:59
134
Florens Booij
Amersfoort
1:40:25
1:39:39
135
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Vleuten
1:40:31
1:40:18
136
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
1:40:41
1:39:51
137
Erwin van Abswoude
Leidschendam
1:40:53
1:40:36
138
James McKay
Ayr
1:40:53
1:40:34
139
Martijn Brinkman
Hooglanderveen
1:40:55
1:39:54
140
Martijn Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:57
1:40:18
141
Chris Wittkampf
Amsterdam
1:41:04
1:39:34
142
Hannes Boeckhout
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:40:11
143
Alex Frankfort
Amersfoort
1:41:09
1:39:51
144
Bart Tolboom
Achterveld
1:41:09
1:40:44
145
Mattijs Kuipers
Rosmalen
1:41:23
1:40:18
146
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:41:26
1:40:26
147
Wouter Koelewijn
Amersfoort
1:41:33
1:39:40
148
Roy Hamers
Amersfoort
1:41:35
1:39:54
149
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:41:38
1:41:19
150
Blazej Manczak
Eindhoven
1:41:40
1:41:18
151
Jakub Manczak
Eindhoven
1:41:40
1:41:18
152
Ronald Hortensius
's-Gravenhage
1:41:44
1:41:34
153
Przemyslaw Kijewski
Ede Gld
1:41:44
1:41:40
154
Berhard Geertsema
Amersfoort
1:41:45
1:40:21
155
Teus van Dam
Amersfoort
1:41:46
1:41:16
156
Csaba Póda
's-Gravenhage
1:41:47
1:39:46
157
Frank Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:41:49
1:41:02
158
Robin van der Valk
Amersfoort
1:41:50
1:41:36
159
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:41:59
1:41:26
160
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:42:00
1:41:58
161
Paul Verrijp
Amersfoort
1:42:00
1:41:43
162
Sander Cornelisse
Zeist
1:42:00
1:40:57
163
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:03
1:41:48
164
Jefrie De Jong
Haarlem
1:42:28
1:41:43
165
Wes Sheppard
's-Gravenhage
1:42:31
1:41:45
166
Naoki Kurimoto
Amsterdam
1:42:34
1:41:41
167
Dennis Esselman
Soest
1:42:36
1:42:30
168
Bertus Veurink
Utrecht
1:42:39
1:42:28
169
Rick Land
Zeddam
1:42:40
1:42:16
170
Iwanjka Geerdink
Amersfoort
1:42:40
1:40:32
171
Jacob Bast
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:42:43
1:42:31
172
Jaco Zwaan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:42:43
1:42:31
173
Mark Grim
Druten
1:42:50
1:40:46
174
Casper Vet
Hoogland
1:42:51
1:42:29
175
Daan Bos
Delft
1:42:59
1:42:45
176
Geert Jansen
Utrecht
1:43:07
1:42:47
177
Kevin Hewitt
Nottingham
1:43:10
1:42:52
178
Edwin van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:43:12
1:42:58
179
Mark Kemperman
Arnhem
1:43:15
1:42:49
180
Leon Buter
Putten
1:43:16
1:42:13
181
Andrzej Kuczera
Beverwijk
1:43:20
1:42:27
182
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
1:43:29
1:42:45
183
Mitch van den Berg
Hoogland
1:43:33
1:41:52
184
Frans Plantenga
Den Dolder
1:43:43
1:42:51
185
Robbert Willems
Eindhoven
1:43:44
1:42:48
186
Tom van den Belt
Utrecht
1:43:52
1:42:19
187
Gijs Vecht
Haarlem
1:43:53
1:43:38
188
Frank van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:43:55
1:43:37
189
Henk Hagen
Soest
1:43:59
1:43:17
190
Arie Den Oudsten
Nieuwegein
1:44:04
1:42:21
191
Alex Berghout
Amersfoort
1:44:04
1:43:07
192
Martin Broodman
Leusden
1:44:07
1:43:40
193
Dennis Kompier
Montfoort
1:44:07
1:43:58
194
Simon Westdijk
Amersfoort
1:44:08
1:43:58
195
Jeroen Buis
Geleen
1:44:09
1:43:54
196
Peter Boelens
Amersfoort
1:44:11
1:43:27
197
Thomas Beardsmore
Alrewas
1:44:11
1:43:54
198
Ivo Glastra
Amersfoort
1:44:11
1:43:04
199
Richard van Sluis
Amersfoort
1:44:19
1:43:29
200
Guido Terra-Bleeker
Maartensdijk
1:44:20
1:42:08
201
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:44:21
1:43:42
202
Jordy Bos
Amersfoort
1:44:22
1:44:17
203
Eelco Weijland
Amersfoort
1:44:25
1:44:19
204
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
1:44:25
1:43:51
205
Gertjan van Laar
Amersfoort
1:44:28
1:44:25
206
William Masselink
Amersfoort
1:44:31
1:44:28
207
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:44:32
1:44:22
208
Egbert Smit
Leusden
1:44:35
1:44:01
209
Lars Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
1:44:38
1:43:29
210
Luuk Nijman
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:41
1:42:49
211
Chris Valkenburg
Amersfoort
1:44:42
1:42:32
212
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:44:44
1:44:33
213
Mattijs de Gruijter
Enschede
1:44:49
1:44:25
214
Nico Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:44:49
1:44:27
215
Blaz Verhnjak
Amsterdam
1:44:53
1:43:51
216
Jan-Willem Mulder
Amersfoort
1:45:00
1:44:29
217
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:45:00
1:44:09
218
Marc de Jong
Leusden
1:45:15
1:44:16
219
Cors West
Ede Gld
1:45:15
1:44:39
220
Remco van Deuren
Zeist
1:45:15
1:44:35
221
Andre van der Gugten
Noordeloos
1:45:16
1:44:16
222
Renier Meuwissen
Amersfoort
1:45:19
1:45:10
223
Ruben Overbeek
Apeldoorn
1:45:24
1:43:51
224
Jeroen Houwen
Utrecht
1:45:28
1:44:23
225
Franc Willem Maassen
Doorn
1:45:30
1:44:32
226
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
1:45:30
1:45:08
227
Patrik Nilsson
Amstelveen
1:45:34
1:44:30
228
Sjoerd Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:45:42
1:45:17
229
Bas Hannink
Amersfoort
1:45:43
1:44:54
230
Erwin Coonen
Gendringen
1:45:45
1:45:23
231
Gerard Zeldenrijk
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:45:23
232
Harm Willem Stuut
Apeldoorn
1:45:52
1:44:53
233
Matthijs Balder
Amsterdam
1:45:54
1:45:07
234
Bram Zijlstra
Amsterdam
1:45:55
1:45:07
235
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
1:45:56
1:45:21
236
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
1:45:58
1:45:34
237
Ben Hartman
Hoogland
1:45:59
1:44:23
238
Aart Veldhuizen
Eemdijk
1:46:11
1:45:37
239
Ruud van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:46:14
1:45:24
240
Bob Vermeer
Utrecht
1:46:15
1:44:30
241
Arno Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:46:15
1:45:29
242
Nico Kruithof
Amersfoort
1:46:19
1:45:14
243
Thomas van der Schaft
Rotterdam
1:46:26
1:44:32
244
Ap Verduijn
Amersfoort
1:46:26
1:45:42
245
Steef Arends
Utrecht
1:46:26
1:44:33
246
Quinten Logtenberg
De Bilt
1:46:26
1:45:43
247
Kevin Hakkert
Arnhem
1:46:32
1:45:43
248
Harold Oldenbeuving
Amersfoort
1:46:33
1:46:24
249
Vincent Geenen
Hilversum
1:46:33
1:45:20
250
Hans Tijhuis
Amersfoort
1:46:35
1:46:16
251
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:46:36
1:45:59
252
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
1:46:42
1:46:28
253
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:46:43
1:45:23
254
Mark Pen
Amersfoort
1:46:45
1:46:27
255
Bart Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
1:46:46
1:44:59
256
Bram van Luyck
Druten
1:46:50
1:46:19
257
Tamar Kranenburg
Naarden
1:46:50
1:44:54
258
Daniel de Leau
Amsterdam
1:46:55
1:45:48
259
Marco van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:46:55
1:46:11
260
Bauke Idzenga
Vollenhove
1:46:56
1:46:30
261
Simon Verboom
Amsterdam
1:46:57
1:45:45
262
Erik Hermsen
Almere
1:46:58
1:46:33
263
Jeroen Sonnemans
Gouda
1:47:00
1:45:29
264
René Kramer
Amersfoort
1:47:01
1:46:23
265
Jan Boudewijns
Soest
1:47:03
1:45:20
266
Erwin de Moel
Utrecht
1:47:07
1:47:05
267
Micheal Burnham
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:47:12
1:47:06
268
Jesper Vegter
Zwolle
1:47:14
1:45:20
269
Roel van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:47:16
1:46:34
270
Dennis Toonstra
Amersfoort
1:47:17
1:45:53
271
Nico Versnel
Amersfoort
1:47:18
1:46:50
272
Wesley Rego
Schiedam
1:47:24
1:47:20
273
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:47:27
1:45:53
274
Hugo Boer
Amersfoort
1:47:31
1:46:52
275
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
1:47:35
1:46:47
276
Jorrit Oltmans
De Meern
1:47:37
1:46:25
277
Gerben van Eekelen
Hoevelaken
1:47:44
1:46:32
278
Peter van Beek
Houten
1:47:45
1:47:14
279
Andrei Prodan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:56
1:47:33
280
Rienco Kolkman
Vleuten
1:47:57
1:45:47
281
Jesper Rutze
Benschop
1:48:06
1:47:14
282
Gerald Tijhuis
Amersfoort
1:48:11
1:47:51
283
Sander Feenstra
Amstelveen
1:48:14
1:46:54
284
Ron Staarman
Leusden
1:48:22
1:46:33
285
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
1:48:27
1:47:22
286
Michel van Ooijen
Wageningen
1:48:34
1:47:44
287
Martijn Smulders
Arnhem
1:48:34
1:47:46
288
Rene Meijer
Hooglanderveen
1:48:38
1:46:53
289
Maarten Trimp
Amersfoort
1:48:41
1:48:11
290
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:48:42
1:48:02
291
Koen van Amerongen
Amsterdam
1:48:48
1:47:29
292
Matthijs van der Vaart
1:48:48
1:48:35
293
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
1:48:51
1:48:31
294
Nick van Birgelen
Maasbracht
1:48:58
1:48:16
295
Ronald Hoeksema
Amersfoort
1:49:00
1:47:35
296
Rik Wilken
Amersfoort
1:49:01
1:48:10
297
Patrick Dirksen
Rotterdam
1:49:07
1:48:38
298
Desmond Corbee
Amersfoort
1:49:08
1:48:55
299
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:49:10
1:47:39
300
Rob van der Post
Amersfoort
1:49:13
1:48:20
301
Theo Willemink
Amersfoort
1:49:14
1:48:29
302
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
1:49:16
1:48:39
303
Federico D'Ambrosio
Zeist
1:49:19
1:47:15
304
Justin Wallet
Utrecht
1:49:20
1:47:05
305
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
1:49:25
1:49:25
306
Edwin de Waal
Baarn
1:49:29
1:49:23
307
Wilfred Torcque
Nieuwegein
1:49:33
1:49:09
308
Pieter de Boer
Utrecht
1:49:34
1:47:44
309
René Metz
Hoevelaken
1:49:34
1:48:23
310
Marco van Urk
Huizen
1:49:36
1:47:32
311
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:49:39
1:48:50
312
Daniel Smelter
Utrecht
1:49:51
1:48:58
313
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:55
1:48:54
314
Bas van Son
Amersfoort
1:50:00
1:49:32
315
Nick Oosterhof
Gouda
1:50:06
1:49:41
316
Marek Terlecki
Namyslow
1:50:13
1:48:19
317
Laurens Visscher
Amersfoort
1:50:17
1:49:34
318
Rinie Druijff
Achterveld
1:50:18
1:49:54
319
Bart van Merrienboer
Baarn
1:50:18
1:50:00
320
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:50:21
1:49:33
321
Rob van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1:49:44
322
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:50:25
1:48:50
323
René Oosterhof
Hoogland
1:50:32
1:49:49
324
Ron Jansen
Baarn
1:50:33
1:50:27
325
Michiel Reyers
Amersfoort
1:50:37
1:48:38
326
Jules Kluwer
Amersfoort
1:50:37
1:49:23
327
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
1:50:39
1:50:09
328
Francois Dominicy
Bruxelles
1:50:39
1:48:27
329
Willy van Gurp
Apeldoorn
1:50:39
1:50:06
330
Bas Flipse
Utrecht
1:50:40
1:49:57
331
Marc Scholten
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:44
1:50:26
332
William Hanoeman
Soest
1:50:49
1:50:26
333
Erik Meijer
Amersfoort
1:50:50
1:49:19
334
Leo Weusten
Amersfoort
1:50:52
1:50:48
335
Jorn Kornet
Soest
1:50:54
1:49:59
336
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
1:50:59
1:49:46
337
Wouter van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:51:00
1:50:59
338
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:50:04
339
Martijn Koster
Amersfoort
1:51:04
1:50:47
340
Guido de Graaf
Hoogland
1:51:07
1:49:41
341
André Beeftink
Amersfoort
1:51:07
1:51:00
342
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:51:09
1:50:11
343
Martin van Pelt
Dordrecht
1:51:09
1:50:11
344
Roel Kreuger
Haarlem
1:51:10
1:50:25
345
Joost Bakhuizen
Amersfoort
1:51:16
1:49:56
346
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
1:51:17
1:49:50
347
Roy Siemes
Gendringen
1:51:18
1:50:37
348
Marco Bos
Gendringen
1:51:20
1:50:39
349
Henk Kroon
Leusden
1:51:20
1:49:40
350
Victor Adčr
Soest
1:51:21
1:50:32
351
Marco van den Hoek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:22
1:50:16
352
Harrie Bruinenberg
Amersfoort
1:51:23
1:50:59
353
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:51:26
1:50:32
354
Tibout Hemmes
Amersfoort
1:51:33
1:50:55
355
Ronald Vis
Hoevelaken
1:51:34
1:49:25
356
Thijs Klein
Mijdrecht
1:51:36
1:51:20
357
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
1:51:41
1:51:03
358
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
1:51:44
1:51:16
359
Sebastian Spitse
Groningen
1:51:51
1:50:06
360
Wouter van der Eng
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:56
1:49:46
361
Joey Bodde
Boxmeer
1:51:59
1:51:27
362
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
1:51:59
1:51:12
363
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
1:52:01
1:51:08
364
Han Beckmann
Amersfoort
1:52:01
1:50:35
365
Wilfred Drechsler
Amersfoort
1:52:08
1:51:03
366
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
1:52:11
1:50:19
367
Marijn Landsman
Utrecht
1:52:14
1:50:19
368
Thijs Melis
Barneveld
1:52:18
1:51:47
369
Peter van Leer
Blaricum
1:52:19
1:51:06
370
Pieter ten Have
Naarden
1:52:21
1:51:53
371
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
1:52:24
1:51:53
372
Friso Heslinga
Wageningen
1:52:26
1:52:02
373
Bastiaan Graafland
Amersfoort
1:52:28
1:51:23
374
Roy Merkenhof
Soest
1:52:28
1:51:06
375
Jan Willem Hesselink
Zeewolde
1:52:31
1:51:17
376
Gijs Faber
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:51:02
377
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:52:36
1:51:28
378
René Van der Sanden
Enschede
1:52:41
1:51:42
379
Peter van Dommelen
Leusden
1:52:43
1:52:22
380
David Berkhof
Amersfoort
1:52:46
1:52:16
381
Eskjill Evers
Amersfoort
1:52:50
1:52:24
382
Mitchell Viset
Amersfoort
1:52:52
1:51:53
383
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:52:58
1:52:39
384
Patrick van Zwienen
Amersfoort
1:52:59
1:52:19
385
Jochem Pon
Utrecht
1:53:00
1:52:13
386
Johnny Cautaerts
Deinze
1:53:02
1:51:23
387
Theo Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:53:08
1:51:58
388
Marcel van Westerneng
Amersfoort
1:53:09
1:51:17
389
Maarten JenHongLi
Amersfoort
1:53:11
1:52:31
390
Sander ten Hoven
Hooglanderveen
1:53:18
1:51:52
391
Pieter Leendertse
Zwolle
1:53:19
1:52:29
392
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:53:24
1:52:15
393
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:53:24
1:51:34
394
Reimer Stoeten
Amsterdam
1:53:28
1:52:54
395
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:53:29
1:52:15
396
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
1:53:30
1:53:07
397
Wim Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:53:34
1:52:05
398
Bill Thompson
Amersfoort
1:53:41
1:53:12
399
Sven Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
1:53:41
1:52:47
400
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
1:53:43
1:52:56
401
Roderick Brandse
Amersfoort
1:53:44
1:51:50
402
John Leijsma
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:53:40
403
Marco van Veen
Naarden
1:53:47
1:53:19
404
Marc Pilon
Aalten
1:53:49
1:53:16
405
Mark in t Veld
Amersfoort
1:53:50
1:51:47
406
Martijn Jansen
Amersfoort
1:53:50
1:53:14
407
Levi Merino Pico
Leusden
1:53:51
1:52:23
408
Jan Witte
Houten
1:53:51
1:53:04
409
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:53:52
1:53:03
410
Dai Baker
's-Gravenhage
1:53:53
1:52:35
411
Hans Buis
Breda
1:53:54
1:53:28
412
Leon Jansen
Amersfoort
1:54:00
1:53:41
413
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:54:06
1:53:36
414
Jurre Dollekamp
Harderwijk
1:54:08
1:53:08
415
Robbert Hoving
Amersfoort
1:54:09
1:54:01
416
Rick Lablans
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:53:59
417
Erwin van der Goot
Den Dolder
1:54:17
1:54:02
418
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
1:54:27
1:53:08
419
Sjoerd Klumper
Culemborg
1:54:37
1:54:06
420
Ernst Koops
Amersfoort
1:54:37
1:53:37
421
Jeff van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:54:41
1:53:12
422
Mario Alessandro Tropea
Schiedam
1:54:43
1:54:38
423
Mathieu Roseboom
Amersfoort
1:54:43
1:53:12
424
Marijn Bosma
Zwolle
1:54:47
1:53:25
425
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
1:54:48
1:53:51
426
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:54:48
1:53:32
427
Julian Spierenburg
Amersfoort
1:54:48
1:54:14
428
Nashwan Damman
Zeist
1:54:53
1:53:24
429
Marcus Bergman
Amersfoort
1:54:55
1:54:32
430
Hans van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:54:55
1:53:57
431
Paul Fuchs
Amersfoort
1:54:56
1:53:58
432
Teus Heemsbergen
Leusden
1:55:02
1:54:38
433
Dirk Jan van der Pol
Amersfoort
1:55:02
1:54:03
434
Nils Drewelowsky
Utrecht
1:55:06
1:54:50
435
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
1:55:07
1:54:38
436
Rob Van der Vlies
Zeewolde
1:55:07
1:53:24
437
Aike Hensums
Deventer
1:55:13
1:54:18
438
René Lelieveld
Amersfoort
1:55:14
1:53:47
439
Arne-Jan Heuveling
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:55:17
1:53:11
440
Patrick Veerman
Spijkenisse
1:55:20
1:54:14
441
Gertjan den Otter
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:54:00
442
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
1:55:29
1:54:51
443
Robin Robbemond
Hooglanderveen
1:55:34
1:55:20
444
Gareth Llewellyn
Leusden
1:55:37
1:49:46
445
Alfons Schilder
Dieren
1:55:41
1:53:58
446
Maarten Spaargaren
Baarn
1:55:44
1:54:26
447
Jasper Meijer
Amstelveen
1:55:54
1:54:15
448
Jan Carel Uylenberg
Zutphen
1:55:56
1:54:53
449
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:56:02
1:55:37
450
Gerard Baas
Amersfoort
1:56:10
1:55:25
451
Elwin van Eede
Barneveld
1:56:14
1:55:11
452
Guido Schreudering
Amersfoort
1:56:19
1:54:27
453
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
1:56:30
1:55:50
454
Edmar Hagen
Almere
1:56:36
1:56:26
455
Gerdo De Jager
Ede Gld
1:56:49
1:54:41
456
Erik Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:56:52
1:55:43
457
Hugo Uijlenbroek
Utrecht
1:57:07
1:55:29
458
Marco Dammers
Amersfoort
1:57:11
1:55:50
459
Ton van Beek
Amersfoort
1:57:13
1:56:36
460
Joost van der Veen
Hoogland
1:57:15
1:56:29
461
Sander de Kooter
Hoevelaken
1:57:16
1:55:19
462
Ramon van Bavel
Amersfoort
1:57:18
1:56:28
463
Jan Willem van Wijk
Leusden
1:57:18
1:57:13
464
Job Zaad
Bussum
1:57:23
1:55:38
465
Roel van Ee
Amersfoort
1:57:25
1:56:17
466
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
1:57:25
1:56:12
467
Roland Schilder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:26
1:56:47
468
Erik Mulder
Amersfoort
1:57:27
1:55:43
469
Tom van der Meer
Groningen
1:57:28
1:55:37
470
Robert Willis
Amsterdam
1:57:33
1:56:05
471
Fons Janssen
Amersfoort
1:57:37
1:57:29
472
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:42
1:56:37
473
Ruud Knieriem
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:57:12
474
Hartono Ngadimin
Amersfoort
1:57:48
1:57:10
475
Rene van Arem
Ede Gld
1:58:01
1:57:28
476
Daniel Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:58:09
1:56:57
477
Kiley Beenen
Maarssen
1:58:14
1:56:13
478
Pieter van Dijk
Oudeschoot
1:58:18
1:58:00
479
Arno van Laar
Amersfoort
1:58:22
1:57:56
480
Victor Pluym
's-Gravenhage
1:58:22
1:57:29
481
Marcel Baartmans
Amersfoort
1:58:27
1:57:50
482
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
1:58:28
1:57:21
483
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
1:58:32
1:57:16
484
Alex van Beek
Barneveld
1:58:35
1:57:32
485
Tomas Koco
Humenne
1:58:37
1:57:04
486
Jan Toebes
Houten
1:58:41
1:57:26
487
Ruud van Wijk
Raamsdonksveer
1:58:42
1:57:41
488
Edwin Westerveld
Schalkwijk
1:58:47
1:57:23
489
Wouter Meijer
Amersfoort
1:58:49
1:57:18
490
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:58:52
1:58:36
491
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
1:58:53
1:57:08
492
Sjoerd Beumer
Rheden
1:58:54
1:58:13
493
Michel Evers
Rheden
1:58:54
1:58:13
494
Wilco Voulon
Hoevelaken
1:59:00
1:56:51
495
Jan Troost
Amersfoort
1:59:01
1:57:48
496
Wouter Bakker
Heemskerk
1:59:02
1:58:44
497
Midas Dutij
Amersfoort
1:59:06
1:57:54
498
Antonio poveda Alvarez
Velsen-Noord
1:59:07
1:59:01
499
Rene vd Haar
Amersfoort
1:59:27
1:58:20
500
Henk Strating
Diever
1:59:28
1:57:34
501
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
1:59:31
1:58:43
502
Benjamin Lorthiois
Amsterdam
1:59:33
1:58:01
503
Richard Remkes
Wageningen
1:59:35
1:57:43
504
Erwin Hofman
Amersfoort
1:59:36
1:58:42
505
Laurens Heikamp
Leusden
1:59:38
1:57:52
506
Jan Twisk
Limmen
1:59:39
1:57:57
507
Frans van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:59:40
1:58:42
508
Richard Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:41
1:58:27
509
Mike van Grevengoed
Hooglanderveen
1:59:43
1:58:34
510
Pieter van Klinken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:49
1:58:24
511
Alex Jager
Roden
1:59:50
1:58:05
512
Ed Maternum
Apeldoorn
1:59:51
1:59:08
513
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:59:51
1:59:02
514
Maurits Beelen
Soesterberg
1:59:51
1:58:28
515
Gert van Enk
Harderwijk
1:59:55
1:57:59
516
Tom Robinson
's-Gravenhage
1:59:57
1:58:13
517
Frank Boumeester
Amersfoort
1:59:58
1:59:07
518
Felix Smit
Amersfoort
1:59:58
1:59:07
519
Roel van de Belt
Ermelo
2:00:11
1:59:40
520
Cem Aksakal
's-Gravenhage
2:00:13
1:59:21
521
Ronald Burm
Amersfoort
2:00:14
1:58:48
522
Jeroen van der Wal
Hooglanderveen
2:00:15
1:59:14
523
William Verblauw
Leusden
2:00:16
1:58:50
524
Filip De Smet
Oudenaarde
2:00:17
1:59:46
525
Richard Koelewijn
Nuenen
2:00:19
1:59:38
526
Thijs Smit
Amersfoort
2:00:21
1:58:26
527
Evert van de Kamp
Amersfoort
2:00:22
1:59:28
528
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
2:00:31
2:00:12
529
Siem van der Salm
Oegstgeest
2:00:34
1:59:19
530
Jan Dirk Buining
Utrecht
2:00:39
1:59:28
531
Dennis Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:00:40
1:58:43
532
Rob Vis
Leusden
2:00:40
1:58:51
533
Jos Speksnijder
Houten
2:00:41
1:58:31
534
Geoffrey Paardekooper
Rotterdam
2:00:42
1:59:02
535
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
2:00:43
1:58:38
536
Ronald de Kruiff
Bennekom
2:00:44
1:58:43
537
Shreyans Jain
's-Gravenhage
2:00:46
1:59:53
538
Alwi Siebers
Sinderen
2:00:48
2:00:25
539
Ron Bunschoten
De Meern
2:00:54
2:00:09
540
Tjibbele Wagenaar
Gouda
2:00:58
1:59:14
541
Rienco Verschelling
Amersfoort
2:00:58
1:59:51
542
Eugčne van Maurik
Amersfoort
2:00:59
2:00:44
543
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
2:01:00
2:00:00
544
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
2:01:05
2:00:28
545
Paul Jansen
Amersfoort
2:01:06
1:59:31
546
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
2:01:12
1:59:59
547
William Ederveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:01:14
2:00:18
548
Jan Harte
Weesp
2:01:14
2:00:32
549
Edwin van Weel
Hooglanderveen
2:01:18
2:00:00
550
Jack Hermans
Amersfoort
2:01:22
2:00:37
551
Lex van Dorp
Zwolle
2:01:22
1:59:14
552
Marcel van Beek
Amersfoort
2:01:31
2:00:23
553
Harm Anneveldt
Amersfoort
2:01:32
1:59:27
554
David Padden
's-Gravenhage
2:01:37
2:00:19
555
Gert Jan ter Welle
Soesterberg
2:01:38
1:59:58
556
Bert de Nooij
Zeewolde
2:01:39
1:59:55
557
Bert van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
2:01:45
2:01:15
558
Nico Bos
Amersfoort
2:01:49
2:00:25
559
Richard Sopjes
Loenen Gld
2:01:50
2:00:01
560
Frank Sonnemans
Gouda
2:02:03
2:00:32
561
Tim Hardeveld
Utrecht
2:02:05
1:59:58
562
Erik de Gier
Amersfoort
2:02:12
2:00:10
563
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:13
2:00:36
564
Peter Jansen
Leiden
2:02:18
2:00:49
565
Cas Ahoud
Amersfoort
2:02:21
2:00:11
566
Marc ten Bokum
Amersfoort
2:02:21
2:00:36
567
Marcel van Oostveen
Zoetemeer
2:02:22
2:00:35
568
Boris Zalm
Barendrecht
2:02:34
2:02:29
569
Cor Barelds
Amersfoort
2:02:34
2:01:03
570
Lex van Zwieteren
Amersfoort
2:02:34
2:01:15
571
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
2:02:38
2:02:04
572
Peter van Dijk
Nijverdal
2:02:40
2:01:13
573
Jacco Bouw
Amersfoort
2:02:46
2:01:22
574
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
2:03:02
2:01:07
575
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
2:03:02
2:01:08
576
Robbert Tammer
Soesterberg
2:03:03
2:02:39
577
Peter Meijer
Amersfoort
2:03:04
2:01:35
578
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:03:04
2:02:25
579
Marcel van Rijswijk
Papendrecht
2:03:05
2:02:23
580
Krijn Roodenburg
Utrecht
2:03:09
2:02:51
581
Kwak Kwakman
Amersfoort
2:03:09
2:01:05
582
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
2:03:10
2:01:05
583
Roger Pieter Lam
Amersfoort
2:03:16
2:02:02
584
Sander Paternotte
Hoevelaken
2:03:19
2:02:13
585
Michiel Oosterveld
Amersfoort
2:03:25
2:02:09
586
André de Ridder
Rheden
2:03:31
2:01:32
587
Marc Beelen
Soesterberg
2:03:33
2:02:11
588
Arjen Hoekert
Kampen
2:03:33
2:02:21
589
Thomas van Steen
Soest
2:03:36
2:02:46
590
Hein van Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
2:03:40
2:01:49
591
Hector Urena
Panama
2:03:40
2:03:14
592
Tim Wilting
Amersfoort
2:03:42
2:01:37
593
Arnold Hagen
Soest
2:03:48
2:03:05
594
Leo van Elburg
Amersfoort
2:03:49
2:02:17
595
Raimond Wildeman
Leusden
2:03:51
2:02:24
596
Wiebo Spoelstra
Amersfoort
2:03:52
2:02:25
597
Hendrik Willem Ophoff
Groningen
2:04:00
2:03:14
598
Ronald Evers
Culemborg
2:04:01
2:03:26
599
Martijn Hassink
Amersfoort
2:04:02
2:02:14
600
Vincent Hulshoff
Hooglanderveen
2:04:07
2:02:59
601
Gideon Boekenoogen
Utrecht
2:04:10
2:03:40
602
Jan Schuit
Leusden
2:04:17
2:03:29
603
Walter Smidts
Zeist
2:04:20
2:03:15
604
Adrian Pratt
Wassenaar
2:04:22
2:03:08
605
Fabian Schweichler
Almere
2:04:23
2:02:26
606
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
2:04:31
2:03:51
607
Dylan Jansen
Baarn
2:04:32
2:04:25
608
Peter Boëtius
Leusden
2:04:43
2:04:32
609
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
2:04:47
2:03:05
610
Jeroen Paar
Amersfoort
2:04:47
2:03:04
611
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
2:04:52
2:02:43
612
Peter Smoorenburg
Amersfoort
2:04:54
2:04:15
613
Vincent Kouters
Amsterdam
2:05:01
2:03:58
614
Bas Lacor
Amersfoort
2:05:01
2:03:17
615
Shrikant Pai
Uithoorn
2:05:02
2:04:07
616
Paul van den Assum
Amersfoort
2:05:04
2:02:55
617
Patrick van Vreeswijk
Woerden
2:05:18
2:04:51
618
Florian Jacobs
Leusden
2:05:19
2:04:24
619
Lucas de Bresser
Utrecht
2:05:24
2:04:32
620
Arjan Barink
Nijmegen
2:05:24
2:04:33
621
Marcellus Ringnalda
Ede Gld
2:05:25
2:04:56
622
Herman Ermens
Amersfoort
2:05:26
2:04:10
623
Frank Hoeke
Amersfoort
2:05:34
2:03:54
624
Marcel Mooij
Hilversum
2:05:36
2:03:56
625
Jan Vellinga
Soesterberg
2:05:38
2:04:13
626
Jacco van Roon
Tiel
2:05:46
2:04:21
627
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
2:05:47
2:04:24
628
Dennis van den Hengel
Soest
2:05:47
2:05:38
629
Jasper Buis
Rotterdam
2:05:49
2:04:20
630
Sjoerd Verkleij
Amersfoort
2:06:04
2:05:30
631
Gilbert Klumpenaar
Amersfoort
2:06:08
2:05:17
632
Paul Joosten
Amersfoort
2:06:12
2:04:52
633
Laurens ten Boden
Baarn
2:06:17
2:04:22
634
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:06:21
2:05:16
635
Jan Bunt
Amersfoort
2:06:29
2:05:52
636
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
2:06:35
2:05:43
637
Katsuyoshi Nakayama
Amersfoort
2:06:51
2:05:10
638
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
2:06:58
2:06:27
639
Erik Vlijm
Hilversum
2:07:03
2:06:19
640
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
2:07:05
2:06:17
641
Frans Cox
Hilversum
2:07:12
2:05:21
642
Rutger Stam
Amersfoort
2:07:26
2:07:20
643
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
2:07:40
2:06:54
644
John van der Kamp
Amsterdam
2:07:48
2:05:58
645
Eugčne Zegers
Amersfoort
2:07:50
2:06:27
646
Hans van Holten
Houten
2:07:59
2:06:49
647
Jean-Paul Libiee
Spijkenisse
2:08:02
2:06:42
648
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
2:08:02
2:05:59
649
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
2:08:07
2:06:45
650
Lieven Simons
Amersfoort
2:08:17
2:07:53
651
Matthijs van Elk
Hoevelaken
2:08:19
2:06:49
652
Huub van Roekel
Amersfoort
2:08:24
2:06:21
653
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:08:26
2:06:16
654
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo Ov
2:08:32
2:06:24
655
Niels Hijmans
Leusden
2:08:39
2:06:29
656
Johan Schmitz
Zaandam
2:08:55
2:07:58
657
Jan Jalink
Gouda
2:08:55
2:06:56
658
Nicolaas Deist
Voorschoten
2:09:01
2:08:44
659
Nippie Nipshagen
Amersfoort
2:09:13
2:08:53
660
Marc van 't Klooster
Rotterdam
2:09:16
2:07:34
661
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
2:09:19
2:07:40
662
Ewoudt van de Garde
Zeist
2:09:19
2:07:38
663
Morgan Pratt
Wassenaar
2:09:49
2:08:34
664
Fred Louwerse
Amersfoort
2:09:52
2:07:46
665
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:09:55
2:08:23
666
Wilco Fauth
Austerlitz
2:10:03
2:08:40
667
Peter Mohr
Amersfoort
2:10:03
2:08:40
668
Michael Hilhorst
Amersfoort
2:10:04
2:08:07
669
Marcel Zijlstra
Soest
2:10:10
2:08:33
670
Kelvin Vlijm
Hilversum
2:10:24
2:09:40
671
Bas van de Haar
Amersfoort
2:10:27
2:09:05
672
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
2:10:38
2:09:36
673
Vetkledder Wiewel
Amsterdam
2:10:39
2:09:21
674
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:10:46
2:09:46
675
Maurits van Klaveren
Voorburg
2:10:48
2:09:54
676
Kees Booij
Zeist
2:10:49
2:10:10
677
Thomas Dorfler
Hilversum
2:11:15
2:10:09
678
Reindert-Jan Jansen
Amersfoort
2:11:23
2:10:46
679
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:11:27
2:10:23
680
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
2:11:28
2:10:24
681
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
2:11:31
2:10:34
682
Erik van Rossem
Amersfoort
2:11:36
2:09:59
683
Rob van den Breul
Soest
2:11:46
2:10:11
684
Herman Bijlholt
Hoevelaken
2:12:20
2:11:17
685
Dennis Vocking
Houten
2:12:30
2:11:19
686
Koen van Pinxten
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:12:32
2:11:25
687
Peter Hilhorst
Soest
2:13:19
2:13:12
688
Edwin van de Heisteeg
Naarden
2:13:23
2:13:15
689
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
2:13:27
2:11:50
690
Joey de Waard
Leiden
2:13:29
2:13:09
691
Jelmer Bergsma
Utrecht
2:13:29
2:13:09
692
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
2:13:34
2:12:50
693
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
2:13:40
2:12:10
694
Jeroen Weghs
Amsterdam
2:13:40
2:12:10
695
Nirav Shah
Amstelveen
2:13:41
2:08:59
696
Gert van Dijk
Bilthoven
2:13:49
2:12:12
697
Jan Schipper
Amersfoort
2:13:53
2:12:32
698
Gordon Oron
Houten
2:14:00
2:12:45
699
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:14:12
2:13:00
700
Lennard Spauwen
Amersfoort
2:14:17
2:14:04
701
Lei Chen
Singapore
2:14:25
2:13:28
702
Willem-Jan Schipper
Everdingen
2:14:28
2:14:00
703
Harm te Wierik
Amersfoort
2:14:29
2:13:09
704
Joéli Residay
Amersfoort
2:14:44
2:13:18
705
Gerrit Paarlberg
Amersfoort
2:14:52
2:13:54
706
Hans van Ewijk
Amersfoort
2:15:04
2:13:43
707
Erwin von Hebel
Hilversum
2:15:12
2:15:12
708
Dries de Visser
Soest
2:15:19
2:13:44
709
Serge Haibi
's-Gravenhage
2:15:20
2:13:24
710
Gijs Beerens
Groningen
2:15:22
2:13:26
711
Derbert Van Heerde
Amersfoort
2:15:25
2:13:58
712
Tom Boelen
2:16:00
2:14:49
713
Levi Attevelt
Woudenberg
2:16:01
2:13:51
714
Eelco Knops
Amersfoort
2:16:09
2:15:26
715
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
2:16:13
2:14:09
716
Rik Hendrikse
Zeewolde
2:16:22
2:14:31
717
Eugene van der Pijll
Leidschendam
2:16:30
2:14:47
718
Eric van Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
2:16:31
2:15:13
719
Erik van Prooijen
Ankeveen
2:16:42
2:15:03
720
Wiko Lamain
Amersfoort
2:16:54
2:15:38
721
Iron Hoogland
Apeldoorn
2:17:02
2:15:07
722
Jasper van Bemmel
Culemborg
2:17:03
2:16:27
723
EJ Westerhof
Amersfoort
2:17:08
2:16:39
724
Sjoerd Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
2:17:40
2:15:43
725
Wouter de Kruijf
Leusden
2:17:48
2:16:00
726
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:17:49
2:17:15
727
Jeroen Pronk
Houten
2:17:54
2:17:46
728
Bastiaan Almekinders
Amersfoort
2:18:08
2:16:31
729
John van de Zilver
Amersfoort
2:18:17
2:16:13
730
Ed Meijer
Den Helder
2:18:25
2:16:24
731
Henk Lijzenga
Amersfoort
2:18:28
2:18:18
732
Folkert Sickenga
Leusden
2:18:37
2:16:41
733
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:18:45
2:17:10
734
Roland van Embden
Apeldoorn
2:18:49
2:17:07
735
Joachim de Greeff
Amsterdam
2:19:15
2:17:08
736
Arjan Schuld
Amersfoort
2:19:33
2:18:02
737
Luuk Diphoorn
Amersfoort
2:19:55
2:19:55
738
Jan Hart
Amersfoort
2:20:09
2:19:08
739
Wouter Ketting
Renkum
2:20:16
2:18:12
740
Jeroen Doorman
Amsterdam
2:20:29
2:18:21
741
Luuk Jaarsma
Leusden
2:21:11
2:18:42
742
Marthino Anindjola
Apeldoorn
2:21:31
2:19:31
743
Robert van der Manden
Harderwijk
2:21:40
2:20:44
744
Niels Konings
Zaandam
2:21:43
2:20:10
745
Paul Fuchs
2:21:52
2:21:07
746
Elroy Renzenbrink
Leusden
2:22:04
2:20:11
747
Jeffrey Renzenbrink
Werkhoven
2:22:04
2:20:12
748
Joachim Schoolmann
Leusden
2:22:06
2:21:26
749
Michel van der Ven
Utrecht
2:22:12
2:20:21
750
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
2:22:32
2:21:04
751
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
2:22:57
2:21:50
752
Richard van Rootselaar
Zaandam
2:23:51
2:22:18
753
Arno van 't Verlaat
Amersfoort
2:24:09
2:22:19
754
Ronny Obdeijn
Wesepe
2:24:37
2:23:29
755
Thom Hienekamp
Hoogland
2:25:26
2:24:15
756
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
2:25:27
2:24:43
757
Jeroen Buurman
Amersfoort
2:26:19
2:24:19
758
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
2:26:29
2:24:37
759
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
2:26:40
2:25:23
760
Bart Hardeveld
Utrecht
2:26:48
2:24:41
761
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
2:27:08
2:25:14
762
Joăo Barbosa
Porto
2:27:35
2:27:03
763
Paul Smid
Emmeloord
2:28:18
2:27:03
764
Guido Zomer
Amersfoort
2:28:20
2:26:50
765
Bart Simons
Amersfoort
2:28:33
2:26:33
766
Guido Kok
Amersfoort
2:28:47
2:27:11
767
Frank Visser
Amersfoort
2:28:58
2:28:18
768
Frank Soetens
Hoevelaken
2:29:00
2:27:15
769
Mateusz Paz
Diemen
2:29:08
2:27:09
770
Satya Made Satyadhira
Zeist
2:30:43
2:29:03
771
Jos van ‘t Klooster
Hoogland
2:31:19
2:29:45
772
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
2:31:19
2:29:44
773
Patrick van der Pijl
Deventer
2:31:21
2:29:40
774
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
2:31:29
2:29:49
775
Cyriel Doevendans
Amersfoort
2:31:46
2:29:48
776
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
2:31:52
2:30:26
777
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:32:26
2:30:28
778
Gian Derks
Amersfoort
2:32:27
2:30:28
779
Hwenk Vos
Bergen Nh
2:34:33
2:34:13
780
Ruben van Lint
Amersfoort
2:35:08
2:34:09
781
Dirk van Garderen
Amersfoort
2:36:12
2:34:29
782
Ricky Rellum
Amersfoort
2:39:58
2:38:30
783
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
2:40:59
2:39:15
784
Dinackar R Chittoor
Amsterdam
2:41:05
2:41:04
785
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
2:44:05
2:42:11
786
Henry Roest
Hoogland
2:46:33
2:45:03
787
Erik Hammink
Amersfoort
2:50:20
2:49:29
788
Nn
4:31:08
4:27:04
789
Nn
4:52:17
4:46:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Morren
Amersfoort
1:29:49
1:29:46
2
Anita van den Bogert
Amersfoort
1:30:53
1:30:52
3
Simone Gouw
Amersfoort
1:32:19
1:32:12
4
Sarah Bilson
Utrecht
1:38:31
1:38:04
5
Shannon Black
Heber City
1:38:52
1:38:24
6
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:38:55
1:38:32
7
Nynke Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:39:04
1:38:55
8
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
1:39:04
1:39:00
9
Manon Tolboom
Soest
1:40:27
1:40:04
10
Lucy Crane-van Opstal
Amersfoort
1:40:59
1:40:45
11
Mara Galvani
Arese
1:41:40
1:41:37
12
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:43:06
1:42:47
13
Anh Hong Hoang
Arnhem
1:43:15
1:41:37
14
Emma Lubbers
Rotterdam
1:43:21
1:42:52
15
Loes van Puijenbroek
Amersfoort
1:43:29
1:42:59
16
Florien Bolks
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:36
1:44:12
17
Laura Koot
Wageningen
1:44:51
1:44:28
18
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:45:06
1:43:27
19
Inge Visser
Ulft
1:46:19
1:45:57
20
Annabelle Neefjes
Woudenberg
1:46:56
1:46:30
21
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
1:47:12
1:46:24
22
Anne Rietveld
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:45:31
23
Debora Richard
Amersfoort
1:47:40
1:46:51
24
Margreet Hehamahua
Hooglanderveen
1:47:46
1:46:37
25
Marlous Schuilwerve
Venlo
1:47:53
1:47:36
26
Claire Ballard
Amsterdam
1:48:58
1:47:56
27
Christl Foekema
Leusden
1:49:07
1:48:59
28
Dionne Kliffen
Groningen
1:49:09
1:48:10
29
Laura Langbeen
Merksem
1:49:41
1:47:54
30
Irena Wouters
Amersfoort
1:49:41
1:48:40
31
Mariska van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
1:50:28
1:50:20
32
Marci Summers
Verenigde Staten
1:50:47
1:49:10
33
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:51:11
1:50:45
34
Suzanne Wensing
Gendringen
1:51:21
1:50:40
35
Darja Zimmermann
Amersfoort
1:51:23
1:48:56
36
Suzan Borst
Hilversum
1:51:25
1:51:10
37
Carolien Veldkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:51:29
1:50:45
38
Lucia Smith
Madison
1:51:39
1:50:33
39
Ilse Marije Sikkema
Veenendaal
1:51:51
1:51:35
40
Nikki van Lambalgen
Eemnes
1:52:16
1:51:31
41
Inge Weijers
Ulft
1:52:20
1:51:13
42
Marlies Huijsmans
Utrecht
1:52:40
1:50:45
43
Lucía Bracco
Utrecht
1:52:42
1:50:58
44
Meghan Kappers
Leusden
1:52:56
1:51:09
45
Judith Verhoef-Valstar
Oudewater
1:53:24
1:52:15
46
Julya de Groot
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:52:42
47
Wendy Beekman
Almelo
1:53:32
1:53:29
48
Miranda Rosado
Almelo
1:53:32
1:53:30
49
Sieta Vente Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:54:02
1:53:43
50
Jantien Stoter
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:53:58
51
Annelie Weedage
't Harde
1:54:06
1:53:19
52
Marlot Lutjenkossink
Amsterdam
1:54:08
1:54:05
53
Jolijn Warring
Amersfoort
1:54:09
1:52:51
54
Laura Schim van der Loeff
Amsterdam
1:54:10
1:53:46
55
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
1:54:14
1:54:11
56
Saskia Oosten
Bemmel
1:54:28
1:52:33
57
Rosa Bos
Amsterdam
1:54:29
1:53:10
58
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
1:54:31
1:53:13
59
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
1:54:35
1:53:27
60
Sereina Kranenburg
Naarden
1:54:40
1:52:46
61
Noortje Boogers
Amsterdam
1:55:05
1:53:33
62
Sharon van der Aa
Amstelveen
1:55:20
1:54:00
63
Katja Semper-de Kok
Amersfoort
1:55:20
1:53:38
64
Marjolein Klop
Woudenberg
1:55:29
1:53:50
65
Sharon Vrooijink
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:54:25
66
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
1:56:26
1:56:02
67
Yin Hsieh
Ede Gld
1:56:28
1:55:04
68
Simone Tanner
Heemstede
1:56:42
1:55:55
69
Anouk van de Grootevheen
Achterveld
1:56:45
1:56:15
70
Eru Mesfum
Amsterdam
1:56:47
1:55:13
71
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:56:51
1:55:17
72
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
1:57:22
1:56:17
73
Kavya Yalamanchili
Wageningen
1:57:32
1:57:02
74
Rianne Jansen
Varsselder
1:57:43
1:56:17
75
Minda Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:57:58
1:56:42
76
Ester van Heuven
Hoevelaken
1:58:27
1:58:27
77
Marisa van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:58:34
1:57:39
78
Esther Westerveld
Schalkwijk
1:58:34
1:57:11
79
Anke Jannink
Amersfoort
1:58:44
1:56:39
80
Vita Ancevska
Leusden
1:58:53
1:57:09
81
Bianca Viel
Heemskerk
1:58:58
1:58:43
82
Stephanie Koster
Amersfoort
1:59:02
1:58:31
83
Ineke van der Kaaij
Amstelveen
1:59:08
1:58:21
84
Suzanne Oosterwijk
Utrecht
1:59:17
1:57:34
85
Bianca Borrmann
Görlitz
1:59:17
1:58:09
86
Nga Vu
Hoevelaken
1:59:56
1:58:46
87
Laura Laura
Lent
2:00:00
1:58:13
88
Suzanne Bos
Amsterdam
2:00:13
1:59:01
89
Marica Winkler
Buchs AG
2:00:51
1:59:42
90
Isabel Droste
Zeist
2:00:53
1:59:21
91
Patricia van Dijk
Breukelen Ut
2:00:55
2:00:09
92
Wieteke Willemen
Utrecht
2:01:04
1:59:54
93
Lotte van der Leij
Amsterdam
2:01:11
2:00:01
94
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
2:01:12
2:00:10
95
Eline Droppers
Leusden
2:01:16
1:59:38
96
Van der Meulen
Amsterdam
2:01:28
1:59:35
97
Floor Bodewes
Amsterdam
2:01:37
2:00:27
98
Esther Griffioen
Houten
2:01:46
2:00:25
99
Angelique Boskeljon
Leerdam
2:02:04
2:01:32
100
Christa Gerrits
Amersfoort
2:02:08
2:00:36
101
Leonie Waldeck
Amsterdam
2:02:10
2:00:34
102
Ingrid Bokkers
Hoogland
2:02:12
2:01:52
103
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
2:02:16
2:00:37
104
Sanne van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:02:31
2:01:55
105
Monique la Gordt Dillie
Amersfoort
2:02:31
2:01:55
106
Marjolein de Waal
Utrecht
2:02:37
2:01:55
107
Suus Ritzema
Amersfoort
2:02:41
2:00:47
108
Marloes van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
2:02:45
2:02:18
109
Nicky Dijksman
Amersfoort
2:02:45
2:02:34
110
Merel Visscher
Utrecht
2:02:50
2:00:52
111
Nicole Kroon
Silvolde
2:02:54
2:02:14
112
Celia van Ginkel - Vink
Renswoude
2:02:54
2:01:55
113
Lisette Meijer
Utrecht
2:03:00
2:01:07
114
Annemarie Slabbekoorn
Etten-Leur
2:03:27
2:02:09
115
Anita van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:03:39
2:03:02
116
Marieke Hoogma
Peize
2:03:49
2:03:30
117
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
2:04:30
2:03:26
118
Hesther Robbe
Laren Nh
2:04:40
2:02:51
119
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
2:04:46
2:02:45
120
Roos Bodewes
Amsterdam
2:04:49
2:03:38
121
Hedda Marie Dale
Amsterdam
2:05:02
2:03:56
122
Lois Daamen
Utrecht
2:05:03
2:02:55
123
Lianne de Groot
Rotterdam
2:05:09
2:03:46
124
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
2:05:15
2:03:58
125
Sabine Tates
Haalderen
2:05:37
2:05:03
126
Inge Brunt
Amersfoort
2:05:43
2:04:38
127
Shanice Menting-Henry
Amersfoort
2:06:00
2:05:15
128
Tessa Bos
Amersfoort
2:06:01
2:04:23
129
Sanne van der Aa
Utrecht
2:06:02
2:04:40
130
Mariken Leurs
Amersfoort
2:06:20
2:04:19
131
Alina Kuczera
Wormerveer
2:06:27
2:05:36
132
Mirjam Jansen
Amersfoort
2:06:36
2:04:45
133
Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen
2:06:50
2:06:00
134
Linda Lesterhuis
Amersfoort
2:06:52
2:05:55
135
Nina van Faals
Amersfoort
2:06:53
2:05:06
136
Anna Kusma
Amsterdam
2:06:57
2:06:24
137
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
2:07:00
2:05:01
138
Anouk Pols
Hilversum
2:07:12
2:05:22
139
Helene Koelewijn
Amersfoort
2:07:24
2:06:50
140
Lieke Hilhorst
Achterveld
2:07:26
2:05:43
141
Katerina Jostova
Hradec Kralove
2:07:49
2:05:43
142
Judith Mons
Naarden
2:07:56
2:06:53
143
Nienke Stam
Amersfoort
2:08:04
2:07:28
144
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
2:08:07
2:06:45
145
Ingeborg Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
2:08:12
2:07:13
146
Katie Unoki
Leiden
2:08:16
2:07:24
147
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
2:08:18
2:06:24
148
Roos Spekman
Roosendaal
2:08:19
2:06:49
149
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
2:08:34
2:06:31
150
Ilse Stam
Deventer
2:08:40
2:06:50
151
Jasmin Geijteman
Utrecht
2:09:01
2:08:16
152
Marta Nawrocka
Amersfoort
2:09:04
2:07:41
153
Winnie Aldenkamp
Amersfoort
2:09:06
2:07:10
154
Elien ten Broeke
Amsterdam
2:09:15
2:09:00
155
Annette Dales
Bussum
2:09:24
2:08:19
156
Mackenzie Kwok
San Francisco
2:09:48
2:08:34
157
Cerise Kruize
Utrecht
2:09:49
2:08:03
158
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:09:55
2:09:31
159
Rosanne van Dijk
Terschuur
2:10:05
2:09:12
160
Marjolein van Wandelen
Amsterdam
2:10:12
2:09:16
161
Cindy Nierkes
Amersfoort
2:10:41
2:09:24
162
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
2:10:51
2:09:29
163
Mayumi Gradisen-Sato
Leiden
2:11:02
2:10:08
164
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
2:11:04
2:09:31
165
Annet Pongers
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:14
2:09:38
166
Ilse Decat
Eemnes
2:11:32
2:10:07
167
Anne Fleur Hermsen
Amsterdam
2:11:37
2:09:49
168
Clare Bosch
Leusden
2:11:42
2:10:32
169
Suzanne van Daal
Heemstede
2:11:50
2:10:00
170
Wietske Zwagerman
Bussum
2:12:00
2:10:35
171
Elian Lesterhuis
Amsterdam
2:12:02
2:11:05
172
Sanne Boom
Amersfoort
2:12:24
2:11:28
173
Helena Vreeburg
Blaricum
2:12:27
2:10:40
174
Marieke Oude Munnink
Leusden
2:12:32
2:11:24
175
Maisha van Pinxteren
Amsterdam
2:12:34
2:11:05
176
Petra Stolk
Soest
2:12:52
2:10:56
177
Miranda Kusters
Amersfoort
2:13:00
2:11:46
178
Leslie Lommen
Amersfoort
2:13:04
2:11:26
179
Diana Deist
Voorschoten
2:13:06
2:12:50
180
Ailyne Forsythe
Panama
2:13:08
2:12:42
181
Manissa Gunadi
Rotterdam
2:13:08
2:11:58
182
Anniek Hendriks
Utrecht
2:13:12
2:11:12
183
Anouschka Franken
Amersfoort
2:13:15
2:11:55
184
Louise Spelt
Soest
2:13:18
2:13:11
185
Annemiek Stroosma
's-Gravenhage
2:13:35
2:12:23
186
Pascalle Kaljé
Amersfoort
2:13:45
2:11:57
187
Anne van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
2:13:49
2:12:12
188
Iris van Veen
Amersfoort
2:13:50
2:12:02
189
Jessica Wagenvoord
2:13:55
2:12:24
190
Jolanda Gabreëls
Rotterdam
2:14:11
2:13:00
191
Patricia Karman
Apeldoorn
2:14:16
2:12:42
192
Desiree Regtop
Apeldoorn
2:14:18
2:13:49
193
Livia van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:14:19
2:13:17
194
Henriett Madacsi
Veenendaal
2:14:26
2:12:47
195
Meta van den Boom
Amersfoort
2:14:27
2:12:40
196
Celine van den Heuvel
Hoevelaken
2:14:37
2:12:54
197
Annetje van Veenhuisen
Amersfoort
2:14:42
2:13:06
198
Hiroko Tsuchiya
Yokohama
2:14:44
2:13:51
199
Pauline van den Driessche
Veenendaal
2:14:57
2:14:42
200
Corina Jantzen
Leusden
2:15:04
2:14:53
201
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
2:15:06
2:14:33
202
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:18
2:13:49
203
Emiko Nakayama
Amersfoort
2:15:37
2:13:56
204
Gina Visser
Apeldoorn
2:15:48
2:15:05
205
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
2:15:54
2:15:26
206
Chadassa Mannee
Papendrecht
2:16:01
2:14:01
207
Bianca Bakkenes-Rekveld
Hoogland
2:16:03
2:14:33
208
Marielle Knops
Amersfoort
2:16:09
2:15:26
209
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
2:16:14
2:14:53
210
Maxime van der Ven
Houten
2:16:24
2:14:33
211
Antje Ziska
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16:27
2:14:25
212
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
2:16:38
2:15:12
213
Lara Tenderini
Johannesburg
2:16:55
2:15:24
214
Jenni Sawyer
Amsterdam
2:17:13
2:16:11
215
Esmée Braam
Groningen
2:17:16
2:15:30
216
Brenda Zijlstra
Amersfoort
2:17:17
2:16:06
217
Dominiek Kampman
Amsterdam
2:17:39
2:16:56
218
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
2:17:51
2:16:29
219
Fleur Beringen
Utrecht
2:17:59
2:16:43
220
Marjorie van den Berg
Amersfoort
2:18:19
2:17:07
221
Nela Soljaga
Bussum
2:18:21
2:16:24
222
Halima Smajic
Amersfoort
2:18:48
2:17:52
223
Marjan de Haan - Hummel
Hoevelaken
2:19:04
2:17:56
224
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:19:29
2:17:23
225
Suzanne van Zundert
Almere
2:20:50
2:18:46
226
Karin de Groen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:21:03
2:19:39
227
Ingeborg van Oostrom
Hilversum
2:21:11
2:19:13
228
Florine van den Adel
Amersfoort
2:21:15
2:19:18
229
Helen Boyd
Hilversum
2:21:31
2:19:42
230
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
2:21:31
2:20:29
231
Alida Leeuw
Nijmegen
2:21:58
2:19:58
232
Andrea Rückbrod
Grossheide
2:22:07
2:21:26
233
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
2:22:17
2:20:57
234
Petra Bos
Hooglanderveen
2:22:35
2:20:56
235
Greet Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:48
2:21:11
236
Janine de Poel
Noordwijkerhout
2:22:53
2:21:23
237
Diana Hannessen
Amersfoort
2:23:55
2:22:44
238
Jeanine Visser
Amersfoort
2:24:17
2:23:37
239
Margot Wientjen
Eindhoven
2:24:19
2:23:36
240
Cora Groenhuijzen
Amersfoort
2:25:14
2:23:59
241
Marieke van Boven
Amersfoort
2:25:14
2:23:59
242
Jet Demmink
Dieren
2:26:00
2:25:33
243
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
2:26:07
2:25:04
244
Truus Doekes
Obdam
2:26:19
2:25:44
245
Rina Kommer
Heerde
2:26:29
2:24:37
246
Paulien Hoefsmit
Nijkerk Gld
2:26:33
2:24:33
247
Yara van Dijk
Groningen
2:26:34
2:24:49
248
Sanne Boekhoff
Amsterdam
2:26:34
2:24:49
249
Mara Marinha
Porto
2:27:41
2:27:20
250
Ayenza Matthews
Panama
2:28:19
2:26:45
251
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
2:28:35
2:26:44
252
Joanna Obara
Diemen
2:29:08
2:27:09
253
Jessica Poliner
Miami
2:29:19
2:28:50
254
Jill Maclaren
Hilversum
2:30:11
2:29:32
255
Wendy Kaandorp
Maarssen
2:30:13
2:28:13
256
Maaike Kool
Amsterdam
2:30:32
2:28:29
257
Vicki Hart
Amersfoort
2:30:59
2:29:39
258
Gitte van’t Klooster
Hoogland
2:31:19
2:29:45
259
Mirjam Scholtens
Wageningen
2:31:27
2:29:48
260
Linda Polhout
Amersfoort
2:31:47
2:30:22
261
Eveliene Meijerman
Amersfoort
2:32:45
2:30:41
262
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:33:08
2:31:39
263
Hanna Toussaint
Leusden
2:35:35
2:33:56
264
Katrien Verbeken
Deinze
2:35:47
2:34:09
265
Empi van der Pol
Amersfoort
2:38:07
2:36:46
266
Jessica Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
2:42:36
2:40:41
267
Carolijn van Orsouw
Opheusden
2:43:14
2:41:46
268
Marthe Kerkwijk
Leusden
2:51:35
2:50:39
269
Monique van der Neut
Bodegraven
2:51:35
2:51:28
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Oosterbeek
2:45:19
2:45:18
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
2:49:20
2:49:19
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
2:51:30
2:51:29
4
Rob Linders
Venlo
2:52:01
2:51:58
5
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
2:56:10
2:56:09
6
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
3:01:35
3:01:34
7
Marco Geldof
Middelburg
3:12:02
3:12:02
8
Oscar Carrasquilla
Panama
3:12:54
3:12:37
9
Stephen Cable
Alhama De Granada
3:15:36
3:15:33
10
Daan Sindelka
Hoogland
3:16:46
3:16:45
11
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:21:08
3:21:03
12
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
3:22:58
3:22:55
13
Peter Verbeek
Amersfoort
3:23:21
3:23:08
14
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
3:24:34
3:24:32
15
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
3:29:47
3:29:36
16
Martin Dijkman
Amersfoort
3:29:50
3:29:46
17
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
3:31:01
3:30:57
18
Georg Ehrmann
Werther
3:31:30
3:31:30
19
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
3:32:06
3:32:05
20
Martijn Dashorst
Heerenveen
3:33:14
3:33:11
21
Emiel Hartog
Soest
3:34:40
3:33:46
22
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
3:35:16
3:34:45
23
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:35:33
3:35:26
24
Joost Boon
Rotterdam
3:38:36
3:38:28
25
Gijs Verschoor
Voorburg
3:38:49
3:38:19
26
Jürgen Op de Beeck
Merksem
3:39:16
3:39:00
27
Ton ten Have
Vorden
3:39:22
3:38:23
28
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
3:41:18
3:40:41
29
Erik Knevelbaard
Coevorden
3:42:18
3:40:33
30
Jaap Spaander
Koog aan de Zaan
3:42:23
3:42:07
31
Robert Vroegindeweij
Woudenberg
3:44:29
3:42:40
32
Thierry van Keeken
Pijnacker
3:44:52
3:44:30
33
Björn van Loon
Bussum
3:45:52
3:45:35
34
Hilbert Weemstra
Amsterdam
3:46:23
3:44:33
35
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
3:48:20
3:47:49
36
Jef Swinnen
Vosselaar
3:51:28
3:50:38
37
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
3:52:35
3:50:43
38
Stan Bekker
Amersfoort
3:53:29
3:51:32
39
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
3:53:35
3:52:35
40
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
3:54:08
3:53:50
41
Hessel Bleeker
Rotterdam
3:54:35
3:53:56
42
Alexander van de Zande
Tilburg
3:55:00
3:54:47
43
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
3:55:13
3:54:46
44
Martin Kampman
Holten
3:55:51
3:55:40
45
Arend Keemink
Schiedam
3:56:29
3:56:21
46
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
3:57:39
3:57:04
47
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
3:58:40
3:58:25
48
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
3:58:40
3:58:25
49
Michel Huizing
Amersfoort
4:00:24
4:00:20
50
Fred Sturm
Almere
4:04:25
4:03:18
51
Roland Frerichs
Amersfoort
4:05:56
4:03:44
52
Valentin Tenaud
Andenne
4:09:08
4:06:55
53
Thommy Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
4:09:23
4:07:16
54
Maarten Mannee
Papendrecht
4:10:43
4:08:43
55
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
4:10:45
4:08:45
56
Lukas Schenk
Utrecht
4:10:47
4:09:21
57
Erwin Bijvoet
Veenendaal
4:13:10
4:12:23
58
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
4:13:18
4:12:23
59
Aleksei Romanov
Moscow
4:13:32
4:13:14
60
Alex de Korte
Utrecht
4:13:56
4:13:23
61
Bart van der Wal
Amersfoort
4:14:32
4:13:44
62
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
4:16:10
4:14:28
63
André Boom
Haarlem
4:16:39
4:15:25
64
Peter Dijkstra
Amersfoort
4:16:42
4:15:52
65
Dolf Heyselbergs
Amsterdam
4:16:51
4:15:14
66
Nathan van der Lei
Amsterdam
4:17:26
4:16:33
67
Arthur Nederlof
Soest
4:17:57
4:17:20
68
Gerard Klein
Amersfoort
4:18:00
4:17:27
69
René Verhage
Amersfoort
4:18:22
4:10:22
70
William Schuring
Amersfoort
4:18:49
4:18:34
71
Bas de Muijnck
Utrecht
4:19:40
4:19:35
72
Johan van de Zande
Barendrecht
4:20:09
4:19:56
73
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
4:20:18
4:20:06
74
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
4:20:34
4:19:23
75
Henk Louter
Ridderkerk
4:20:39
4:18:51
76
Henk Kralt
Meppel
4:21:24
4:20:55
77
Jacco Haker
Amersfoort
4:22:22
4:20:53
78
Arnoud van Breugel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:23:41
4:22:23
79
Otto Has
Utrecht
4:23:49
4:23:17
80
Geert-Jan Plattel
Eindhoven
4:23:49
4:23:06
81
Marco Kiewiet
Duiven
4:24:48
4:24:13
82
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
4:25:41
4:24:15
83
Arend Burgers
Deventer
4:26:31
4:25:10
84
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
4:26:59
4:26:31
85
Marcel Wijnands
Rotterdam
4:27:19
4:25:29
86
Patrick van den Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
4:28:13
4:27:16
87
Valentih
Rusland
4:29:39
4:29:21
88
Artie Niesten
Beverwijk
4:30:34
4:29:10
89
Filippos Chatzimichail
's-Gravenhage
4:30:48
4:28:46
90
Martijn den Besten
Renkum
4:32:32
4:32:11
91
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
4:34:08
4:32:34
92
Arnoud Munneke
Baarn
4:34:46
4:34:09
93
Jeffrey Bosch
Leusden
4:35:21
4:34:10
94
Floris van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
4:37:20
4:36:07
95
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
4:37:53
4:36:19
96
Wim de Graaff
Nijkerk Gld
4:39:10
4:38:59
97
Giovanni Gironi
Amersfoort
4:42:02
4:39:55
98
Kevin Welp
Uitgeest
4:42:25
4:40:39
99
Tinus van Wensveen
Vught
4:47:12
4:46:42
100
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
4:51:01
4:49:29
101
Peter Berg
Utrecht
4:51:52
4:50:51
102
Erik Thier
Amersfoort
5:08:55
5:08:26
103
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
5:16:12
5:14:43
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:26:35
3:26:33
2
Sofie van der Plaat
Utrecht
3:38:37
3:37:47
3
Anniek Otten
Amersfoort
3:59:40
3:57:44
4
Winifred Schwegman
Bennebroek
4:02:45
4:00:48
5
Kelly van Ruler
Leusden
4:17:34
4:17:08
6
Delphine Portejoie
Garches
4:19:11
4:17:47
7
Irina Spekman
Bergen op Zoom
4:20:33
4:20:09
8
Maaria Wierink
Etterbeek
4:31:58
4:31:09
9
Natasja de Bruijn
Zaandam
4:37:20
4:36:24
10
Saskia Oosterbaan
Amstelveen
4:43:00
4:41:31
11
Gail Marges
Lieshout
4:46:43
4:46:14
12
Janneke Goossen Cazemier
Warffum
4:47:07
4:46:16
13
Dorien van Dolderen
Amersfoort
4:47:32
4:46:21
MSEN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
AVT Masters
Amersfoort
3:02:41
3:02:36
2
Veters nl Daltons
Utrecht
3:08:59
3:07:49
3
Spark en Co
Ede Gld
3:09:17
3:09:11
4
Free Runners
Amersfoort
3:14:54
3:14:50
5
RoRo WoMa
Amersfoort
3:18:33
3:17:44
6
HNS Landschapsarchitecten
Culemborg
3:34:09
3:32:10
7
TG Vijf
Amersfoort
3:37:35
3:37:26
8
Honselersdijk ELF
Poeldijk
3:40:16
3:38:24
9
Eurailscout team Twee
Amersfoort
3:44:44
3:43:09
10
Eurailscout team Een
Leusden
3:47:00
3:45:25
11
Fonkel 1
Amersfoort
3:48:12
3:47:17
12
Wij zijn aan de Race
Putten
3:48:34
3:46:22
13
Sneller en Beter
Amersfoort
3:51:43
3:51:38
14
Honselersdijk ELf
Poeldijk
4:34:13
4:32:21
VSEN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
The Running Ladies
Leusden
3:12:22
3:12:18
2
Weekendrunners
Amersfoort
3:58:41
3:57:35
3
Spoed 2
Amersfoort
4:22:56
4:21:13
GMNGD, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twynstra Gudde Vier
Amersfoort
3:04:47
3:04:47
2
The A(T)-Team
Amersfoort
3:33:59
3:32:24
3
Eindhoven-Utrecht!
Eindhoven
3:34:19
3:33:25
4
RIVM VSP team Een
Amersfoort
3:37:46
3:36:29
5
Zevende TG-Team
Amersfoort
3:40:43
3:40:35
6
Zondagslopers
Amersfoort
3:50:21
3:49:15
7
TG-6 The Roadrunners
Amersfoort
3:53:41
3:53:32
8
RIVM VSP Team Twee
Harderwijk
3:56:51
3:55:34
9
Vvv
Amersfoort
3:58:16
3:56:39
10
Fianna Nieuwenstein
Amsterdam
4:00:29
3:59:55
11
Nka Angels
Amersfoort
4:01:00
3:59:27
12
Astrid Janssen
Amersfoort
4:43:49
4:42:12
WANDE, WANDELTOCHT 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Verwoerd
Baarn
2:55:37
2:53:12
2
Pascal Voulon
Amersfoort
3:11:16
3:05:41
3
Leonie van Soest
Amersfoort
3:11:16
3:05:41
4
Arjen van Marion
Amersfoort
3:14:00
3:10:37
5
Barry de Harder
Amersfoort
3:14:00
3:10:39
6
Jelle de Rijk
Amersfoort
3:18:19
3:15:37
7
Annemarie Hanje
Amersfoort
3:18:19
3:15:36
8
Erik van der Waard
Amersfoort
3:22:21
3:19:37
9
Johan Hartog
Amersfoort
3:22:22
3:19:39
10
René Wessels
Zaandam
3:24:00
3:21:05
11
Francis de Jong
Woerden
3:24:00
3:20:44
12
Anya Wiersma
Amersfoort
3:25:41
3:22:50
13
Karin Keijzer
Ede Gld
3:29:29
3:27:09
14
Elouise Kol
Dinxperlo
3:29:34
3:26:35
15
Norman Scheuter
Dinxperlo
3:29:34
3:26:36
16
Willem van de Kraats
Amersfoort
3:29:37
3:27:20
17
Marcel Elberssen
Leusden
3:31:30
3:27:40
18
Irene Arts - van Spelde
Macharen
3:31:31
3:28:51
19
Annette Spoor
Soest
3:32:43
3:28:54
20
Ron Bleser
Leusden
3:32:43
3:30:01
21
Petra Bleser
Leusden
3:32:44
3:30:06
22
Anneke van der Koelen
Soest
3:32:46
3:28:57
23
Bart Bunk
Hoogland
3:32:46
3:29:50
24
Joëlle Quilotte
Amersfoort
3:32:56
3:30:07
25
Aafke Mantel
Amersfoort
3:32:57
3:30:09
26
Johan Bakker
Gorinchem
3:34:48
3:31:32
27
Nancy van Aken
Nijmegen
3:37:03
3:33:49
28
Stamatis Kapamas
Nijmegen
3:37:04
3:33:49
29
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
3:38:04
3:34:38
30
Alphons Mulder
Hooglanderveen
3:38:12
3:35:31
31
Jolanda Koning
Sassenheim
3:39:20
3:35:40
32
Desiree De Harder
Amersfoort
3:40:15
3:36:59
33
Sabine Holtewes
Hoogland
3:40:15
3:36:52
34
Linda van Marion
Amersfoort
3:40:15
3:36:54
35
Steef Roes
Hoevelaken
3:40:33
3:37:24
36
Marjan Roes
Hoevelaken
3:40:33
3:37:26
37
Anita Vlam
Nieuwegein
3:40:36
3:37:21
38
Gerarda Hilhorst
Hilversum
3:40:58
3:38:32
39
Jasper van Ekeris
Bussum
3:40:59
3:38:40
40
Chantal van Buren
Tiel
3:41:07
3:37:42
41
Bianca Jamieson
Tiel
3:41:07
3:37:43
42
Linda Verkroost
Amersfoort
3:42:29
3:36:11
43
Sophie Bouw
Amersfoort
3:42:29
3:36:12
44
Gre Wessels
Opmeer
3:42:49
3:39:05
45
Anita Bakker
Opmeer
3:42:50
3:39:07
46
Martin Roelofs
Amersfoort
3:42:52
3:37:03
47
Martin Lodder
Veenendaal
3:42:52
3:37:03
48
Gaia van Langerak
Amersfoort
3:42:56
3:40:24
49
Boudewijn van Langerak
Amersfoort
3:42:59
3:40:25
50
Angelique Lutterman
Utrecht
3:43:04
3:40:14
51
Willem van de Bunte
Harderwijk
3:44:12
3:40:17
52
Anouschka van de Bunte
Harderwijk
3:44:12
3:40:13
53
Irene Baumeister
Amersfoort
3:45:46
3:42:47
54
Lenny Van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:46:35
3:43:53
55
Wilbert de Fauw
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:46:40
3:44:02
56
Rennie Wallet
Leusden
3:46:48
3:43:01
57
Debby Postma
Zeist
3:48:01
3:43:54
58
Henny Kesler
Zeist
3:48:01
3:43:54
59
José van de Wetering
Amersfoort
3:48:31
3:45:05
60
Carry van de Wetering
Culemborg
3:48:32
3:45:05
61
Alan van Ruler
Leusden
3:48:37
3:45:36
62
Astrid Buis
Apeldoorn
3:49:29
3:47:00
63
Door Kruijswijk
Huizen
3:49:30
3:46:54
64
Corry van Unen-van der Pol
Achterveld
3:49:30
3:48:50
65
Martine Graveland
Soest
3:49:30
3:46:54
66
Marcel Bothe
Ede Gld
3:50:04
3:45:58
67
Eric Kempeners
Ede Gld
3:50:05
3:45:57
68
Lissy Kempeners
Ede Gld
3:50:05
3:50:05
69
Linda Jansen
Grootebroek
3:50:55
3:48:21
70
Anna Ton
Amersfoort
3:50:57
3:48:29
71
Dennis Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
3:51:52
3:49:06
72
Daniëlle Veenstra
Amersfoort
3:51:52
3:49:07
73
Fred Nijenhuis
Barneveld
3:51:57
3:48:32
74
Annick Nijenhuis
Barneveld
3:51:59
3:48:32
75
Annette Smit
Tuil
3:52:24
3:49:51
76
Johan van Weelden
Tuil
3:52:29
3:50:06
77
Danielle Klabbers
Amersfoort
3:52:43
3:49:18
78
Sonja de Gans
Amersfoort
3:52:43
3:49:19
79
Hanneke Sprong
Amersfoort
3:52:43
3:49:19
80
Evelien de Wit
Amersfoort
3:53:30
3:50:05
81
Tamara Hagenaars
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:55:01
3:52:20
82
Naomi Vermeer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:55:01
3:52:21
83
Vagile Meijerink-Edam
Amersfoort
3:55:01
3:52:20
84
Mariska Jacobi
Amersfoort
3:55:02
3:52:18
85
Andrea Eijgenraam
Ede Gld
3:55:02
3:52:18
86
Karen Ossendrijver
Amersfoort
3:55:32
3:52:36
87
Hanneke van Voorst
Amersfoort
3:55:32
3:52:36
88
Wilfred de Wit
Amsterdam
3:56:37
3:54:23
89
Jos Steenbergen
3:57:24
3:54:49
90
Marja Steenbergen
3:57:24
3:54:50
91
Remko Evenboer
Almere
3:57:33
3:54:14
92
Karin Evenboer
Amersfoort
3:57:34
3:54:13
93
Joke Evenboer
Amersfoort
3:57:35
3:54:15
94
Els Driessen
Wijchen
4:00:18
3:56:47
95
Ellie Janssen
Nijmegen
4:00:18
3:56:44
96
Henny Timmerman
Leusden
4:00:23
3:57:48
97
Eric van der Schaft
Tienhoven Ut
4:00:47
3:58:23
98
Sabrina Philip
Tienhoven Ut
4:00:50
3:58:19
99
Nathalie van Noort
Vianen Ut
4:00:56
3:58:17
100
Astrid Joosen
Breda
4:00:56
3:58:19
101
Marije Abelman
Hoogland
4:01:06
3:57:37
102
Ciska Bouma
Hoogland
4:01:07
3:57:38
103
Andrea de Jonge
Beverwijk
4:02:27
4:02:27
104
Suus Wezenberg
Amersfoort
4:02:32
3:59:43
105
Johan Wezenberg
Amersfoort
4:02:32
3:59:42
106
Monique van Ruler
Leusden
4:02:34
3:59:43
107
Richard Van Klooster
Leusden
4:02:41
3:59:50
108
Mariët Okkerman
Amersfoort
4:02:41
4:00:13
109
Barbara Koppelman
Wamel
4:02:55
3:59:35
110
Lennie van Toor
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:03:02
4:00:01
111
Annemieke Van Toor
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:03:03
4:00:06
112
Simone de Vries
Leusden
4:03:29
4:00:10
113
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
4:03:29
4:00:15
114
Loes Hagen
Hilversum
4:03:30
4:00:11
115
Claar van Asten
Utrecht
4:03:30
4:00:12
116
John Sier
Edam
4:03:43
3:59:57
117
Marian van der Sluijs
Volendam
4:03:43
3:59:56
118
Fenny Van Looijengoed
Putten
4:05:09
4:01:28
119
Suzanne Ruiter
Putten
4:05:09
4:01:28
120
Margriet Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:19
4:05:19
121
Gert Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:19
4:05:19
122
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:20
4:05:20
123
Pim van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:20
4:05:20
124
Anthoinette Jothmann
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:21
4:05:21
125
Karel van der Horst
Ermelo
4:05:21
4:05:21
126
Claudine Hijlkema-Nuninga
Amersfoort
4:05:33
4:00:34
127
Talitha Verhoeven
Amersfoort
4:05:33
4:00:34
128
Rianne Koskamp
Leusden
4:05:48
4:02:42
129
Sonja Pasker
Hoenderloo
4:05:48
4:02:41
130
Lia Beijer
Amersfoort
4:05:49
4:02:41
131
Natascha Mast
Amersfoort
4:06:38
4:03:51
132
Angela Doornekamp
Almere
4:06:38
4:03:53
133
Marleen Scholten
Epe
4:06:56
4:04:17
134
Everlien Beekman
Heerde
4:06:57
4:04:18
135
Anniek Wiegman
Epe
4:06:57
4:04:16
136
Wieke van Raalte
Amersfoort
4:07:01
4:02:26
137
Albert van Raalte
Amersfoort
4:07:01
4:02:26
138
Jeroen Voorburg
Amersfoort
4:07:27
4:03:17
139
Mark van Surksum
Hoogland
4:07:27
4:03:17
140
Ilse Adolfse
Amersfoort
4:08:31
4:05:17
141
Mariska Buitenhuis
Amersfoort
4:08:31
4:05:17
142
Alex van Donkelaar
Hoogland
4:08:38
4:05:15
143
Peter Kok
Hooglanderveen
4:09:02
4:04:33
144
Jeroen van Beek
Hooglanderveen
4:09:03
4:04:31
145
Bep van Beek
Hooglanderveen
4:09:06
4:04:37
146
Liliane Kok
Hooglanderveen
4:09:07
4:04:36
147
Anja Mulder
Hooglanderveen
4:09:11
4:06:33
148
Monique van den Hoek
Hooglanderveen
4:09:11
4:06:35
149
Angelique Borra
Amersfoort
4:09:14
4:06:18
150
René Borra
Amersfoort
4:09:15
4:06:14
151
Annet Bosman
Amersfoort
4:09:29
4:05:57
152
Berdien Wolters
Ermelo
4:09:29
4:05:54
153
Erika Klock
Amersfoort
4:09:30
4:05:57
154
Loes Holtslag
Hall
4:09:30
4:05:56
155
Paul Jones
Soest
4:09:56
4:06:31
156
Brigitte Bestman Broerze
Soest
4:09:57
4:06:30
157
Brigit Jones
Soest
4:09:57
4:06:30
158
Ron van Eijkelenburg
Voerendaal
4:10:03
4:07:06
159
Karin van Eeden
Amersfoort
4:10:04
4:07:04
160
Sander Bierling
Soest
4:10:08
4:06:45
161
Robert Tudberry
Soest
4:10:09
4:06:43
162
Marjo Hillebrand
Leiderdorp
4:10:22
4:07:20
163
Ingrid Ouwerkerk
Leiderdorp
4:10:24
4:07:19
164
Danielle van Elst
Bunnik
4:10:56
4:07:43
165
Somsri Van Dijk
Soesterberg
4:10:56
4:07:44
166
Deborah Comino
Austerlitz
4:10:56
4:07:44
167
Carolien Broersen
Amersfoort
4:11:15
4:06:58
168
Linda Burm
Amersfoort
4:11:15
4:06:59
169
Emma van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
4:11:19
4:07:03
170
Marjolein Schrage
Amersfoort
4:11:22
4:07:05
171
Martijn van Apeldoorn
Amersfoort
4:11:23
4:07:04
172
Koosje van de Streek
Amersfoort
4:11:32
4:08:30
173
Joke van der Stelt
Hoogland
4:11:33
4:08:36
174
Els Borgerding
Haarlem
4:11:50
4:08:13
175
Linda van Tuyl
Amersfoort
4:11:50
4:08:15
176
Wiebe van Ronden
Utrecht
4:11:56
4:09:04
177
Henriette Esselink
Utrecht
4:11:58
4:09:05
178
Arieanne Lingeman
Zeewolde
4:11:58
4:08:29
179
Alexandra Moll
Zeewolde
4:11:58
4:08:29
180
Michael Moll
Zeewolde
4:11:59
4:08:30
181
Erik Lingeman
Zeewolde
4:12:01
4:08:31
182
Arienne Versendaal
Amersfoort
4:12:10
4:08:47
183
Lianne Deij
Amersfoort
4:12:10
4:08:47
184
Edwin Zomerdijk
Wieringerwerf
4:12:23
4:08:37
185
Marcel van Dongen
Leusden
4:12:23
4:08:37
186
Martine van Gerven
Leusden
4:12:24
4:08:39
187
Claudia Zomerdijk
Wieringerwerf
4:12:28
4:08:41
188
Nienke Gorter
Amersfoort
4:12:39
4:09:56
189
Henny Knol Mol
De Bilt
4:13:23
4:10:48
190
Ronneke de Lange-Fatels
Almere
4:13:33
4:09:26
191
Marjan Fatels
Almere
4:13:35
4:09:23
192
Maroesja van den Hombergh
Amersfoort
4:13:55
4:11:22
193
Mieke Ostendorf
Leiderdorp
4:14:00
4:11:05
194
Anne-Claire Scholten
Amersfoort
4:14:07
4:11:34
195
Cisca de Weert
Amersfoort
4:14:08
4:10:22
196
Esther Heerschop
Amersfoort
4:14:09
4:10:17
197
Anja Pennings
Amersfoort
4:14:11
4:10:18
198
Marcel Heerschop
Amersfoort
4:14:17
4:10:23
199
Willemien Bouwman
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:14:29
4:09:41
200
Damla Weusten
Amersfoort
4:14:30
4:11:19
201
Ayse Demir
Amersfoort
4:14:31
4:11:19
202
Dochter Bouwman
Utrecht
4:14:32
4:09:43
203
Hans van Bremen
Beesd
4:14:34
4:10:44
204
Maria van Bremen
Beesd
4:14:34
4:10:45
205
Krista Terschegget
Amersfoort
4:14:45
4:10:45
206
Kim Baas
Barneveld
4:14:47
4:10:40
207
Cindy Van den Hoek
Amersfoort
4:14:59
4:10:52
208
Claudia van Oven
Amersfoort
4:14:59
4:10:53
209
Mirjam Eleveld
Amersfoort
4:15:04
4:11:52
210
Karin Beijk
Lisse
4:15:04
4:11:49
211
Nelly Veerkamp
Amersfoort
4:15:04
4:11:48
212
Marieke Tel
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:15:05
4:11:49
213
Nanda Vergunst
Amersfoort
4:15:05
4:11:49
214
Ana Sampayo
Hilversum
4:15:28
4:12:38
215
Sandra Mulder
Huizen
4:15:28
4:12:39
216
Alexandra van Kooten
Hilversum
4:15:28
4:12:39
217
Ingeborg van Kampen
Hilversum
4:15:28
4:12:38
218
Melina Zafiriadis
Amersfoort
4:15:29
4:11:20
219
Berit Bouma
Amersfoort
4:15:31
4:11:20
220
Anita Kooijmans
Amersfoort
4:15:31
4:11:19
221
Judith de Wit
Amersfoort
4:15:32
4:11:20
222
Iris Hilhorst
Amersfoort
4:15:33
4:11:23
223
Caroline Van der Wel
Leusden
4:15:33
4:11:21
224
Bianca Voost
Amersfoort
4:15:33
4:11:21
225
Patricia ter Haar
Soest
4:15:34
4:11:22
226
Hanneke van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
4:15:37
4:11:48
227
Anne-Marie van Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
4:15:37
4:11:49
228
Rianne den Breems
Hoogland
4:15:40
4:11:27
229
Sandra van Kordelaar
Bussum
4:17:20
4:13:19
230
Christine de Man
Naarden
4:17:20
4:13:20
231
Julia Martens
Amersfoort
4:17:21
4:13:18
232
Henny Schuit
Amersfoort
4:17:21
4:13:20
233
Marjolein Stomp
Amersfoort
4:17:21
4:13:22
234
Richard Gouw
Amersfoort
4:17:55
4:14:30
235
Patrick Gerth
Amersfoort
4:17:56
4:14:24
236
Monique Krom
Amersfoort
4:17:57
4:14:28
237
Mirjam Datema
Amersfoort
4:17:58
4:14:27
238
Evelien van Nederpelt
Amersfoort
4:18:04
4:14:12
239
Kim Siben
Utrecht
4:18:04
4:14:11
240
Sonja Leber
Amersfoort
4:18:04
4:14:54
241
Ingrid Gaarthuis
Amersfoort
4:18:07
4:14:58
242
Mark Gorter
Amersfoort
4:18:15
4:14:42
243
Veranika Loska
Amersfoort
4:19:23
4:16:24
244
René Berghout
Maastricht
4:19:23
4:16:23
245
Yvonne Duits
Leusden
4:19:33
4:16:58
246
Karl Spaaij
Leusden
4:19:33
4:16:58
247
Melchior Keijdener
Utrecht
4:20:20
4:20:20
248
Susanne Boshuis
Utrecht
4:20:21
4:20:21
249
Kees Koster
Waddinxveen
4:20:58
4:20:58
250
Annelies Stolwijk
Waddinxveen
4:20:58
4:20:58
251
Wendy de Greef
Amersfoort
4:21:16
4:18:06
252
Mia Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
4:21:16
4:19:34
253
Wesselien Kuiter
Leusden
4:22:29
4:18:25
254
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
4:22:29
4:18:25
255
Marjelle Maas
Houten
4:22:30
4:18:26
256
Bert Bijker
Amersfoort
4:23:06
4:16:57
257
Diane Geerts
Amersfoort
4:23:07
4:16:59
258
Ingrid van der Velden
Best
4:23:28
4:18:09
259
Esther Wyatt
Best
4:23:28
4:18:09
260
Natascha van der Tuijn
Ede Gld
4:23:29
4:19:49
261
Adinda Roelofs-van Voorst
Ede Gld
4:23:31
4:19:51
262
Nathalie Cordier de Crous
Deventer
4:23:33
4:20:02
263
Angelique Cordier
Oude Niedorp
4:23:34
4:20:02
264
Vera Hennink
Amersfoort
4:23:39
4:20:16
265
Jose Hak
Amersfoort
4:23:39
4:20:16
266
Jet Prinsen
Achterveld
4:23:39
4:20:16
267
Tam Post
Amersfoort
4:24:22
4:21:35
268
Marcha Blankestijn
Amersfoort
4:24:23
4:21:40
269
Patricia Geven
Baarn
4:24:24
4:21:32
270
Jan van Balen
Amersfoort
4:24:24
4:21:33
271
Chantal Loffeld
Renswoude
4:24:49
4:24:49
272
Petra van der Meijden
Veenendaal
4:24:49
4:24:49
273
José Bakx
Nijmegen
4:24:51
4:21:44
274
Kris Driessen
Venlo
4:24:52
4:21:45
275
Marielle Broekhuizen
Roermond
4:24:53
4:21:47
276
Hanneke Driessen
Amersfoort
4:24:57
4:21:46
277
Harry den Ouden
Amersfoort
4:25:06
4:21:52
278
Marcelle den Ouden
Amersfoort
4:25:07
4:21:55
279
Willemien Ranke
Amersfoort
4:25:14
4:22:02
280
Jurgen van Oostenrijk
Amersfoort
4:25:57
4:22:59
281
Anne-Marie van Oostenrijk
Amersfoort
4:25:57
4:22:58
282
Marieke Bunt
Amersfoort
4:26:20
4:23:22
283
Angela Bolk
Amersfoort
4:26:20
4:23:23
284
AW Lund
Ermelo
4:27:01
4:23:10
285
Désirée Lund
Ermelo
4:27:02
4:23:10
286
Désirée Lund
Ermelo
4:27:03
4:23:10
287
Marcel Bakker
Amersfoort
4:27:41
4:24:03
288
Erna van den Hooff
Amersfoort
4:27:41
4:24:07
289
Netty Teunissen
Beverwijk
4:28:35
4:24:52
290
Eric Zwart
Hooglanderveen
4:28:53
4:25:14
291
Mieke van den Bosch
Amersfoort
4:28:54
4:25:18
292
Suzanne Katt
Hoogland
4:28:55
4:25:07
293
Mariska Wielinga
Hoogland
4:28:55
4:25:09
294
Saskia van Opijnen
Hooglanderveen
4:28:56
4:25:17
295
Margreet Groenendijk
Zaandam
4:28:56
4:25:09
296
Peter van den Bosch
Amersfoort
4:28:57
4:25:21
297
Sabrina van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
4:28:58
4:25:09
298
Cherique Brouwer
Amersfoort
4:28:58
4:25:09
299
Frank van Opijnen
Hooglanderveen
4:29:00
4:25:23
300
Josephine Tammer
Amersfoort
4:30:22
4:25:45
301
Jolanda van Toor
Hoogland
4:30:23
4:25:46
302
Astrid Fremouw
Hoevelaken
4:30:23
4:25:46
303
Gemma van de Biezen
Leusden
4:31:07
4:27:11
304
Bente van Gameren
Leusden
4:31:08
4:27:03
305
Wilma Rouwhorst
Leusden
4:31:08
4:27:15
306
Wout Rouwhorst
Leusden
4:31:10
4:27:09
307
Jeroen Speksnijder
Amersfoort
4:31:18
4:27:19
308
Laura van de Biezen
Leusden
4:31:23
4:27:25
309
Linda van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
4:31:24
4:27:27
310
Marlou van Gameren
Leusden
4:31:47
4:27:44
311
Patricia Nubé
Leusden
4:31:48
4:27:47
312
Karen Hubert
Leusden
4:31:48
4:27:47
313
Debbie Vreugde
Oudenbosch
4:31:48
4:27:40
314
Marit de Nooij
Leusden
4:31:52
4:28:07
315
Kathelijn Jansen
Leusden
4:31:52
4:27:49
316
André de Boer
Maarssen
4:32:52
4:29:41
317
Petra de Boer
Maarssen
4:32:52
4:29:41
318
Betty de Boer
Maarssen
4:32:53
4:29:42
319
Petra van den Enden
Hoogland
4:33:20
4:29:45
320
Marjolein van den Boom
Amersfoort
4:33:20
4:29:44
321
Stef Rakowski
Amersfoort
4:33:21
4:29:39
322
Nicole Verhoeven
Amersfoort
4:33:50
4:30:41
323
Sylvia Smit
Amersfoort
4:33:51
4:30:40
324
Caroline van den Berg
Amersfoort
4:33:52
4:30:44
325
Diane de Korte
Purmerend
4:33:58
4:29:45
326
Judith Prinsen
Purmerend
4:33:58
4:29:45
327
Margreet van den Bergh
Purmerend
4:33:59
4:29:46
328
Zoé Elemans
Amersfoort
4:34:22
4:28:47
329
Frederik Smoor
Amersfoort
4:35:37
4:32:32
330
Marion Grossenbagt
Waarland
4:36:01
4:32:40
331
Wil Tolboom
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:36:07
4:32:45
332
Ellen Vrijhoef
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36:53
4:33:42
333
Petra Vossepoel
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36:53
4:33:41
334
Leonie Best
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36:53
4:33:40
335
Michaela Vrijhoef
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36:54
4:33:46
336
Anita van der Veer
Nijkerk Gld
4:37:22
4:34:44
337
Karin Driessen
Heteren
4:38:55
4:34:29
338
Erika van Verseveld
Heteren
4:38:55
4:34:26
339
Corinne Mulder
Soest
4:39:23
4:36:08
340
Henri Mulder
Soest
4:39:23
4:36:08
341
Bertus van Brummelen
Soest
4:39:23
4:36:07
342
Gerda van Brummelen
Soest
4:39:23
4:36:09
343
Linda Snijders
Vlaardingen
4:39:39
4:35:31
344
Annemiek Smit
Amersfoort
4:39:39
4:35:35
345
Rianne van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
4:39:58
4:36:53
346
Diana Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
4:39:59
4:36:55
347
Marlies van Veenendaal
Leusden
4:40:00
4:37:02
348
Anke van Munster
Hoogland
4:40:09
4:36:54
349
Cathy Witteveen
Hoogland
4:40:09
4:36:51
350
Arie van Rijssel
Amersfoort
4:41:32
4:38:32
351
Belinda Montauban
Hoofddorp
4:41:34
4:35:20
352
Marinka Griffioen
Hoofddorp
4:41:34
4:35:20
353
Marjo de Graaf
Zwaanshoek
4:41:35
4:35:21
354
Patricia Drabbe
Lelystad
4:43:14
4:37:44
355
Mirjam Van Beelen
Hierden
4:43:15
4:37:45
356
Simone van Buijtene
's-Gravenhage
4:43:37
4:39:57
357
Petra van Ettinger
De Lier
4:43:37
4:39:57
358
Mirella Kaats
Hooglanderveen
4:44:24
4:40:26
359
Marjanne Top-Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
4:44:24
4:40:28
360
Evelien van Looijengoed
Hoevelaken
4:44:25
4:40:28
361
Saskia Veenendaal
Hoogland
4:44:25
4:40:27
362
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
4:44:25
4:40:30
363
Annet van Keken
Hoevelaken
4:44:26
4:40:28
364
Arianne van Valkengoed
Hoogland
4:44:26
4:40:31
365
Gudane Tatar
Amersfoort
4:44:26
4:40:28
366
Silvia Sterk
Hoogland
4:44:29
4:40:26
367
Elisabeth van der Zalm
Amersfoort
4:44:30
4:40:28
368
Marjan Aveskamp
Amersfoort
4:44:31
4:40:28
369
Rudi den Hartog
Amersfoort
4:45:39
4:41:26
370
Annemarie Wever
Amersfoort
4:45:39
4:41:27
371
Laura Parre
Houten
4:45:40
4:41:48
372
Frouke Stegeman
Nijkerk Gld
4:45:41
4:41:51
373
Saskia Bierman
Amersfoort
4:45:41
4:41:49
374
Miranda van der Zanden
Amersfoort
4:45:41
4:41:50
375
Janine Reedijk
Houten
4:45:58
4:42:39
376
Isabelle Okken
Houten
4:45:58
4:42:38
377
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
4:46:01
4:42:40
378
Miranda Ham
Hilversum
4:46:47
4:42:43
379
Sandra Snoek
Hilversum
4:46:47
4:42:44
380
Katinka van der Waarden
Hilversum
4:46:48
4:42:43
381
Richard Felten
Amersfoort
4:50:00
4:46:55
382
Nanda Felten
Amersfoort
4:50:02
4:46:56
383
Geke Kiers
Hilversum
4:50:07
4:46:59
384
Aaron van Tuijl
Amersfoort
4:52:17
4:46:32
385
Wilma Cornelissen
Veenendaal
4:52:23
4:48:14
386
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
4:52:44
4:49:49
387
Freek Drost
Hellendoorn
4:52:44
4:49:50
388
Eef Goris
Vroomshoop
4:52:46
4:49:52
389
Hetty Hasselaar
Nijmegen
4:56:18
4:53:24
390
Harriette Wigbers
Amersfoort
4:56:18
4:53:24
391
Els Wildenberg
Zeist
4:56:26
4:49:13
392
Ilse Marks
Amersfoort
4:56:26
4:49:13
393
Monique Overeem
Amersfoort
4:56:33
4:53:12
394
Jolanda Smits
Amersfoort
4:56:34
4:53:12
395
José Veroude-Verheijen
Gilze
4:56:45
4:50:26
396
Mieke Schotanus
Hengelo Ov
4:56:45
4:50:26
397
Harold Warmelink
Amersfoort
4:57:06
4:52:51
398
Sandra Warmelink
Amersfoort
4:57:08
4:52:53
399
Joyce van Dijk
Baarn
5:08:30
5:05:24
400
Amanda van Manen-van Dijk
Baarn
5:08:30
5:05:23
401
Tiny Dros
Breukelen Ut
5:15:32
5:15:32
402
Vincent Sijmonsma
Breukelen Ut
5:15:33
5:15:33
403
Ingeborg van der Marel
Amersfoort
5:17:56
5:17:56
404
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
5:17:56
5:17:56
405
Wilke Moerman
Amersfoort
5:17:57
5:17:57
MSEN, FRIESLAND CAMP.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan Anton
Bennekom
38:32
38:32
2
Arno Oostdam
Velp Gld
40:13
40:09
3
Thijs van der Linden
Utrecht
40:26
40:25
4
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
40:49
40:46
5
Maarten Tuinhof
Utrecht
41:38
41:36
6
Martijn Abbing
Utrecht
42:07
41:57
7
Ruud Kremers
Amsterdam
42:33
42:30
8
Gerard van Asselt
Nunspeet
43:59
43:56
9
Friso Bouma
Utrecht
44:01
43:51
10
Etienne Mees
Utrecht
44:50
44:44
11
Herald de Groot
Ede Gld
45:24
45:18
12
JW Fransen
Amsterdam
45:35
45:29
13
Jos Bevers
Uden
46:00
45:59
14
Jaap Smith
Baflo
46:43
46:38
15
Tsjibbe Boelens
Amsterdam
46:45
46:42
16
Roelof Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
47:17
45:18
17
Rene van der Linden
Utrecht
48:07
46:27
18
Sander Slikkerveer
Naaldwijk
48:34
48:32
19
Marc Enrich
Wageningen
49:00
48:59
20
Zoltan Dinnyes
Amersfoort
49:14
47:52
21
Bart van Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
49:19
48:10
22
Rutger Drost
Amersfoort
49:36
48:51
23
Ernest Nolten
Heelsum
49:50
48:56
24
Jurgen Sandmann
Bussum
49:53
49:37
25
Rob Rietveld
Zevenhuizen Zh
50:11
50:09
26
Bob Mulder
Amersfoort
50:32
49:33
27
Erwin Kreber
Amersfoort
50:59
50:10
28
Mark Stolzenbach
Amersfoort
51:16
50:30
29
Wesley van den Broek
Tilburg
51:36
51:31
30
Daniel Linssen
Rotterdam
51:49
51:46
31
Willie Elschot
Borculo
52:05
50:51
32
Hans van Sonsbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:17
52:05
33
Marijn Kieft
Amsterdam
52:19
51:20
34
Bob van der Donk
Houten
52:43
51:35
35
Kai de Klerk
Utrecht
52:45
51:58
36
Luc Oostenbach
Amersfoort
53:00
51:21
37
Berndt Kodden
Apeldoorn
53:01
52:12
38
Bas Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
53:23
51:52
39
Joost Driessen
Rosmalen
53:48
52:57
40
Douwe Braaksma
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:54
53:20
41
Gerard Boucherie
Soest
53:57
52:54
42
Erwin Ytsma
Nes (Dongeradeel)
54:11
52:37
43
Peter Holtsema
Apeldoorn
55:47
55:01
44
Kris Radstok
Houten
57:03
55:34
45
Jeroen Hengst
Best
57:06
55:34
46
Willem Middelkoop
Woerden
58:04
56:53
47
Henk Tolman
Wageningen
58:25
57:18
48
Erik de Bruiin
Amersfoort
59:14
58:42
49
Daan van Ours
Naarden
59:30
57:27
50
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
1:01:11
59:39
51
John Uiterweerd
Apeldoorn
1:03:27
1:01:56
52
Rick Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
1:06:03
1:04:39
53
Erwin van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
1:14:43
1:12:58
54
Arjan van der Enden
Wateringen
1:14:43
1:12:58
VSEN, FRIESLAND CAMP.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Wilbrink
Amsterdam
43:54
43:52
2
Anke Rutten
Zwolle
49:27
47:51
3
Michelle van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
50:19
50:08
4
Svetlana Buren
Hooglanderveen
52:45
51:58
5
Melissa Smeets
Utrecht
52:55
52:00
6
Marlies de Pater
Utrecht
54:24
54:11
7
Isabella Leeuwaarden
Amsterdam
55:09
54:11
8
Edith van Munster
De Bilt
55:16
55:06
9
Geke Kros Krijger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:18
54:05
10
Emilie Heesters
Naarden
56:51
55:18
11
Katie Verlaan
Zeist
57:38
56:52
12
Thea van den Boom
Nijkerk Gld
58:48
58:36
13
Bettie Haisma
Amersfoort
58:57
58:49
14
Leontine Kokkeler
Utrecht
59:13
57:40
15
Karlijn van der Linden
Utrecht
59:24
58:26
16
Margrethe Jonkman
Zetten
1:00:14
59:17
17
Myrthe Meulenbeek
Amersfoort
1:00:40
59:02
18
Margreta Kolkman
Amersfoort
1:01:49
1:00:17
19
Janneke Huisingh
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:54
20
Nikki van Kuijk
Utrecht
1:04:26
1:03:31
21
Bianca van Dieten
Schalkwijk
1:04:29
1:03:31
22
Lonneke Goei
Boskoop
1:05:39
1:04:30
23
Eva Marx
Maarssen
1:06:52
1:05:08
24
Carien de Bas
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:04:56
25
Zoë Peeze Binkhorst
Amsterdam
1:09:32
1:09:24
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2018 09:47