Uitslagenlijst KroondomeinTrail

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 9 juni 2018

MAN, 7.3 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits Kamphuis
Doesburg
34:22
2
Paul de Groot
Rheden
36:03
3
Thomas Wansink
Zwolle
40:15
4
Bob de Vries
Apeldoorn
40:37
5
Jelle Wieggers
Diepenheim
40:38
6
Marcus Blom
Apeldoorn
41:27
7
Roel Wolters
Ermelo
41:40
8
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
41:41
9
Lewalt Eland
Apeldoorn
42:16
10
Bas Moes
Apeldoorn
42:17
11
Henk Jansen
Ermelo
42:29
12
Jaap de Hoog
Apeldoorn
45:42
13
Vincent Woudenberg
Apeldoorn
46:45
14
Wim Hoens
Triathlon
46:56
15
Julian Zwart
Amersfoort
47:16
16
Frans Wiersma
Arnhem
48:05
17
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
49:36
18
Neri Vranken
Apeldoorn
49:53
19
Ruud Wisman
Apeldoorn
51:04
20
Nikos van der Laan
Apeldoorn
51:05
21
Boudewijn ten Haken
Triathlon
54:06
22
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
54:19
23
Evert Schotpoort
Veluwe
55:08
24
Fred Laan
Veluwe
58:19
VROUW, 7.3 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Nab
Apeldoorn
40:37
2
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
42:16
3
Chantal Rozeboom
Apeldoorn
42:50
4
Marloes Elzebroek
Deventer
43:08
5
Berdien Wolters
Ermelo
43:08
6
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
44:17
7
Caroline Knoppers
Amersfoort
44:17
8
Titia de Wit
Veluwe
45:19
9
Leida Hijmering
Triathlon
45:53
10
Sandra Wilgenhof
Keijenborg
45:55
11
Simone Rietvelt
Veluwe
45:55
12
Lizanne Wesselink
Terwolde
46:39
13
Annelies Bolijn
Triathlon
46:49
14
Anke Kerkhoff
Amersfoort
46:57
15
Ingrid Roelofs
Vaassen
46:57
16
Wilma Evink
Welsum
47:50
17
Yvonne Schavemaker
Utrecht
47:51
18
Hannie de Vor
Triathlon
48:02
19
Suzanne Schavemaker
Utrecht
48:05
20
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
48:41
21
Wilma van Dorth
Veluwe
48:46
22
Carla Droogh
Triathlon
49:23
23
Jessica Harmsen
Vaassen
51:45
24
Marieke Hagen
Vaassen
51:45
25
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
51:49
26
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
51:49
27
Karin Hoogeveen
Vaassen
52:10
28
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
52:22
29
Teatske Greijdanus
's-Gravenhage
52:40
30
Nanna Pluim
Schiedam
53:35
31
Ida Berens
Amersfoort
54:05
32
Jaishree Heuts- ten Hoopen
Loopgroep Visie
54:19
33
Brigit Volkers
Veluwe
55:30
34
Linda Koldenhof
Veluwe
55:35
35
Gini den Exter
Atletico '73
57:42
36
Simone Middelkoop
Veluwe
58:04
37
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
58:18
38
Brenda Scholten
Veluwe
59:27
39
Bernadette Nijhuis
Veluwe
59:27
40
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
59:27
41
Marjolijn Schotpoort
Apeldoorn
1:00:55
42
Petra van Galen
Apeldoorn
1:01:56
MAN, 14.7 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
56:37
2
Joost van de Poll
Beusichem
58:08
3
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:06:15
4
Edward Molenaar
AV Gouda
1:06:33
5
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
1:08:37
6
Nick Palapessy
Veluwe
1:08:41
7
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:09:22
8
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
1:11:17
9
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:11:20
10
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
1:11:32
11
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
1:12:10
12
Elmer Hartkamp
Veluwe
1:12:18
13
Cor-Jan Jager
Utrecht
1:12:31
14
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
1:13:41
15
Jos Bootsman
Altis
1:13:44
16
Scott Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:14:19
17
Martijn Vlieg
Utrecht
1:14:52
18
Kevin Post
Dronten
1:15:40
19
Stefan Hol
Apeldoorn
1:15:50
20
Ben Römgens
Hoogland
1:16:05
21
Tim Willms
Monnickendam
1:16:07
22
Elbert Ter Keurst
Rijssen
1:16:50
23
Aylmer Graeler
Hoenderloo
1:17:43
24
Rick Lammertink
Holten
1:17:44
25
Jean-Pierre Halbertsma
Leiden
1:17:47
26
Henk Huisman
Hattem
1:18:01
27
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
1:18:12
28
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
1:18:48
29
Theo Roelofs
Vaassen
1:18:49
30
Edzart Kroodsma
Apeldoorn
1:19:50
31
Marcel Mooij
Apeldoorn
1:20:09
32
Remon Jonker
Monnickendam
1:20:15
33
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:20:17
34
Camille Janssen
Beuningen Gld
1:22:12
35
Roy Bisseling
Apeldoorn
1:22:16
36
Erik Heemkerk
Rotterdam
1:22:21
37
Gino Sormani
Apeldoorn
1:22:24
38
Leo Brummelkamp
Veluwe
1:22:49
39
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
1:24:29
40
Djarno Albers
Apeldoorn
1:24:38
41
Jan-Jaap Grobben
Nunspeet
1:25:00
42
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:25:19
43
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
1:25:44
44
Cees Slegt
Monnickendam
1:25:48
45
Jeroen te Hofstee
Apeldoorn
1:28:36
46
Martijn Verhoef
Harderwijk
1:29:03
47
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
1:30:38
48
Marcel Cantor
Veluwe
1:30:54
49
Marc van Kempen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:21
50
Berry de Wied
Veluwe
1:32:23
51
Nemi van der Reest
Veluwe
1:33:01
52
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:34:51
53
Martin Kok
Enschede
1:36:21
54
Menno Bijlsma
Duiven
1:37:56
55
Jeroen Steegeling
avVN
1:42:48
56
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:43:23
57
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
1:48:20
58
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:50:19
VROUW, 14.7 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Scholten
Veluwe
1:12:39
2
Ingrid Rook
Veluwe
1:15:08
3
Lianne Post
Dronten
1:15:47
4
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
1:22:02
5
Jessica Keijl
Apeldoorn
1:22:25
6
Janny thomassen
Vaassen
1:24:31
7
Rielle Philippens
Houten
1:24:48
8
Marjolijn Bartels
Diepenveen
1:26:06
9
Marjan Dickhof
De Gemzen
1:27:29
10
Eveline Dirksen
Haarlem
1:28:43
11
Imke Van Esschoten
Zevenaar
1:29:09
12
Evalyne Lokhorst
Veluwe
1:30:27
13
Danielle Keijl
Apeldoorn
1:30:36
14
Marieke Dijkzeul
Ugchelen
1:31:26
15
Marjolein Schenk
Hoofddorp
1:31:44
16
Sylvia Ouwens
Vaassen
1:32:13
17
Maaike de Ruijter
Haarlemmermeer
1:32:26
18
Rozanne van Putten
Ugchelen
1:32:41
19
Britt Sterken
Groningen
1:32:53
20
Hajni Potopeanu
Veluwe
1:33:01
21
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
1:33:55
22
Kitty Berkhoff Klomps
AV '34
1:34:47
23
Ingrid Leemkuil
Veluwe
1:34:53
24
Diana Flobbe
Apeldoorn
1:35:20
25
Gea Velt
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:45
26
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:41:09
27
Amanda Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:42:35
28
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
1:42:47
29
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:44:01
30
Dilek Sahin
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
1:44:02
31
Gerda Proper - Overeem
AV '34
1:50:37
32
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
1:50:48
33
Marike Bos
Hengelo Ov
1:50:49
34
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
1:51:39
MAN, 29.4 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Laeven
Veenendaal
2:15:26
2
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
2:15:52
3
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
2:20:34
4
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
2:28:29
5
Joeri Overman
Apeldoorn
2:28:55
6
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Ugchelen
2:29:22
7
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
2:38:00
8
Kevin Bruil
Halle
2:39:20
9
Vincent van de Laar
Leiderdorp
2:46:03
10
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
3:04:49
11
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
3:06:20
12
Mathieu Bannink
Fortuna
3:14:07
13
Erik Burgers
Apeldoorn
3:18:00
14
Mark Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:19:14
15
Fred Janssen
Dolichos
3:26:13
16
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
3:29:16
VROUW, 29.4 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:25:27
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
2:37:59
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:50:10
4
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
3:08:43
5
Daniëlle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:18:42
6
Judith Mooy
AAV '36
3:19:11
7
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
3:20:53
8
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
3:24:35
9
Tineke de Groot
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
3:26:55
MAN, START2RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nitish Raj
Veluwe
30:13
2
Niek Greven
Veluwe
32:00
3
Henri Jansen
Veluwe
36:55
4
Jacco Logtenberg
Veluwe
38:30
VROUW, START2RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Noijens
Veluwe
37:15
2
Dympha Faassen
Veluwe
38:15
3
Krista Walter
Veluwe
38:30
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2018 20:28