Uitslagenlijst Assist Verzuim Rijsserbergloop

Rijssen - Vrijdag 8 juni 2018

J-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flynn Dijkhuis
Almelo
1:37
1:34
2
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
1:39
1:38
3
Levi Schalk
Rijssen
1:39
1:38
4
Jan Dannenberg
Rijssen
1:43
1:43
5
Teun Roosink
Rijssen
1:52
1:51
6
Seth Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:53
1:51
7
Noud Willems
Rijssen
1:55
1:54
8
femke braamhaar
Gouda
1:57
1:56
9
Chiel van den Belt
AV Rijssen
1:57
1:54
10
Jelte Dekker
Rijssen
2:00
1:58
11
Sylvan Zweers
Nijverdal
2:04
2:01
12
Lucas Siemerink
Rijssen
2:06
2:03
13
Luc de Haan
Rijssen
2:06
2:05
14
Daan Pijffers
Rijssen
2:07
2:05
15
Joan Poortman
Rijssen
2:08
2:08
16
Levi Dijkhuis
Almelo
2:10
2:08
17
Thomas Vagquez Corea
Rijssen
2:14
2:12
18
Jort Frazer
Enter
2:14
2:11
19
Bas Nijzink
Rijssen
2:16
2:11
20
Noud Nijkamp
Rijssen
2:17
2:15
21
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
2:18
2:17
22
Bram Aijtink
Vriezenveen
2:20
2:19
23
Job Roelofs
Rijssen
2:25
2:24
24
sam kreykes
Rijssen
2:26
2:25
25
Max Van Sermondt
Rijssen
2:28
2:26
26
Seth Schalk
Rijssen
2:30
2:29
27
Jort Bouwhuis
Rijssen
2:33
2:31
28
Tiem Wessels
Rijssen
2:37
2:35
29
niels braamhaar
Gouda
2:50
2:47
30
Sven Rohaan
Enter
2:58
2:51
31
Sem Baan
Rijssen
3:11
3:07
32
Sill Kroese
Nijverdal
3:12
3:09
33
Senn Aijtink
Vriezenveen
3:17
3:14
34
Bas visser
Holten
3:18
3:15
35
Finn Hofman
Rijssen
3:21
3:13
36
Hugo Averink
Rijssen
3:36
3:33
37
Luca Fransen
Rijssen
3:46
3:40
38
Suss van Eden
RIjssen
4:04
4:01
39
Sven de Haan
Rijssen
4:15
4:10
40
Mats Wilbrink
Epse
4:24
4:21
41
daaf wessels
Rijssen
4:34
4:31
42
Luca Lohuis
Zuna
4:37
4:31
43
Willem van Bloem
Rijssen
4:44
4:40
44
Joep Wilbrink
Epse
4:46
4:43
45
Benjamin Schippers
Rijssen
4:46
4:41
46
nova nijland
Rijssen
4:51
4:46
M-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselot Koenjer
Rijssen
1:47
1:45
2
Dominique Tijhuis
Rijssen
1:49
1:47
3
Maud Baan
Rijssen
1:51
1:50
4
Fleur Sanderman
Rijssen
1:56
1:56
5
Julia Wassink
Rijssen
1:59
1:57
6
Lise van Brussel
Rijssen
2:00
1:58
7
mirthe vosman
Rijssen
2:02
2:00
8
Luce Wessels
Rijssen
2:02
2:01
9
Sanne ten Hove
Rijssen
2:03
2:02
10
Anna Tukkers
Enter
2:04
2:02
11
Evi Leunk
Markelo
2:04
2:02
12
Fay Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
2:06
2:05
13
Loïs Tukkers
Enter
2:09
2:09
14
Lara Jansen eipe
Rijssen
2:11
2:10
15
Nina Schreuder
Rijssen
2:14
2:12
16
Naomi Steenbergen
Enter
2:16
2:13
17
Philine de Vries
Rijssen
2:16
2:15
18
Iris Sanderman
Rijssen
2:17
2:16
19
Rosalie Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
2:22
2:19
20
Jet Beunk
Rijssen
2:23
2:19
21
Linde Schippers
Rijssen
2:29
2:21
22
Lana Goorman
Rijssen
2:29
2:24
23
Nore Prins
Rijssen
2:33
2:31
24
Sanne beltman
Rijssen
2:35
2:34
25
Anne Schreurs
Rijssen
2:38
2:37
26
Lize Wessels
Rijssen
2:38
2:36
27
Roos ten Hove
Rijssen
2:38
2:37
28
Suzan Dannenberg
Rijssen
2:39
2:37
29
suus ekkel
vnezenveen
2:40
2:38
30
Fleur Zandvoort
Rijssen
2:43
2:42
31
Fleur stam
2:48
2:44
32
Marliek van Dijk
Rijssen
2:49
2:42
33
Meis Veneklaas
Rijssen
2:53
2:49
34
Lisenka Dam Wichers
Wierden
2:55
2:52
35
sophie ligtenberg
Rijssen
2:55
2:54
36
Mya Hofman
Rijssen
3:02
2:54
37
Lois Vosgezang
Rijssen
3:06
3:02
38
Rosannee Kwintenberg
Rijssen
3:08
3:04
39
Nova Schuiling
Rijssen
3:16
3:13
40
Fien Schuiling
Rijssen
3:19
3:16
41
Indy Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:20
3:15
42
Lynn Kreijkes
Rijssen
3:23
3:21
43
Saar Nijland
Rijssen
3:30
3:28
44
Zoë reinders
Rijssen
3:35
3:29
45
julia pijffers
Rijssen
3:37
3:34
46
Hannah Sprakel
Rijssen
3:41
3:38
47
Suze gerritsen mulkes
Rijssen
3:42
3:39
48
Fien Baan
Rijssen
3:50
3:46
49
Fleur siemerink
Rijssen
3:53
3:48
50
Mette Prins
Rijssen
4:01
3:57
51
zoë spenkelink
Hengelo
4:09
4:04
52
Mare de Haan
Rijssen
4:19
4:14
53
Florine Bollen
Almelo
4:20
4:13
54
Nora Lubbers
Rijssen
4:38
4:37
55
Lauren beltman
Rijssen
5:10
4:54
56
Carmen Beunk
Rijssen
5:11
5:09
J-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:10
6:09
2
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
6:19
6:18
3
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:24
6:24
4
Michiel Koenjer
Rijssen
6:25
6:24
5
Hugo Nijzink
AV Rijssen
6:30
6:29
6
luuk scheppink
Rijssen
6:33
6:31
7
Thomas kreykes
Rijssen
6:42
6:42
8
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:44
6:42
9
Ivo Beltman
AV Rijssen
6:45
6:43
10
Pim knapen
Holten
6:57
6:57
11
Twan Sanderman
Rijssen
7:09
7:09
12
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
7:23
7:22
13
Luc Dekker
Rijssen
8:02
8:01
14
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:02
8:01
15
Cas goorman
Rijssen
8:09
8:07
16
Teun Frazer
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:13
17
duuk de moor
Rijssen
8:13
8:12
18
Gavin Lydall
Hengelo Ov
8:24
8:23
19
bram vasquez
Rijssen
8:33
8:33
20
Bram Bouwhuis
Rijssen
8:43
8:41
21
stijn voortman
Rijssen
8:46
8:46
22
Tijn Sans
Rijssen
8:56
8:54
23
tim goorman
Rijssen
9:17
9:17
24
Jayden Lydall
Hengelo Ov
9:20
9:19
M-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:46
6:46
2
Romee gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
6:51
6:51
3
Rinske Strokap
Rijssen
7:01
6:59
4
Isa Vossebet
AV Rijssen
7:05
7:05
5
Sophie Willems
AV Rijssen
7:10
7:10
6
Deborah Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:17
7:17
7
Anne-Mae Mensink
AV Rijssen
7:24
7:24
8
Norea Schutteman
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:39
9
Febe kamphuis
Rijssen
7:44
7:44
10
Femke ten Hove
Rijssen
8:06
8:06
11
Linn Goorman
Rijssen
8:27
8:26
12
Joëlle Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
8:41
8:41
13
lisa beltman
Rijssen
8:51
8:50
14
Vera Sanderman
Rijssen
8:57
8:56
15
Sophie Beltman
AV Rijssen
8:58
8:58
16
Sofie Visser
Holten
9:21
9:19
17
Malin Wessels
Rijssen
9:32
9:32
18
Lotte Schreurs
Rijssen
9:33
9:33
19
roos veneklaas
Rijssen
9:41
9:40
20
Tess Beunk
Rijssen
10:09
10:09
21
nina scheppink
Rijssen
10:24
10:24
22
Liz Kreykes
Rijssen
10:25
10:23
23
anne chouper
Rijssen
12:19
12:18
J1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:46
5:46
2
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:52
5:52
3
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
5:56
5:56
4
Jasper den Hertog
Rijssen
5:58
5:58
5
Mathijs Manenschijn
Rijssen
6:33
6:33
6
Mart Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:34
6:34
7
tobias landman
hengelo
6:42
6:42
8
Luca Koster
Rijssen
6:58
6:57
9
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
7:01
7:01
10
Jochem Koenjer
Rijssen
7:03
7:03
11
Gijs Nijzink
AV Rijssen
7:07
7:07
12
berend kreijkers
Rijssen
7:26
7:26
13
Tim Goosen
AV Rijssen
7:45
7:45
14
Teun Bijpost
AV Rijssen
7:45
7:45
15
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
7:47
7:46
16
Huub Sans
Rijssen
7:52
7:52
17
Maarten Kreijkers
Rijssen
7:56
7:56
18
sten goorman
Rijssen
8:55
8:54
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Twenterand
6:02
6:02
2
Marlou huijsson
Nijverdal
6:16
6:16
3
Dianthe scherphof
Goor '75
6:20
6:20
4
Rosalie van Dijk
Rijssen
6:41
6:41
5
Esmay Webber
Rijssen
6:43
6:43
6
Britt Koster
Rijssen
6:49
6:49
7
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:54
6:54
8
Tilita Zwolferink
Rijssen
6:59
6:59
9
Lieke Leunk
Markelo
7:07
7:07
10
Iris gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
7:23
7:23
11
Estelle Schutteman
Rijssen
7:24
7:24
12
Veerle jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
7:28
7:28
13
Fleur Sans
Rijssen
7:30
7:30
14
Lana Smeijers
AV Rijssen
7:48
7:48
15
Lieke van den Belt
AV Rijssen
7:49
7:49
16
Amber Koster
Rijssen
7:56
7:56
17
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:56
7:56
18
Nienke Rohaan
Enter
7:57
7:57
19
Annemarije Wolthuis
Rijssen
9:01
9:01
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem
32:59
32:59
2
Leon Sanderman
Reggesteyn
33:55
33:55
3
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
35:43
35:42
4
Vincent Maalderink
35:50
35:50
5
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
36:48
36:48
6
Onno Poorterman
Reggesteyn
37:22
37:21
7
Ruud Blikman
Nijverdal
37:51
37:50
8
Marc Averesch
Voortman Steel Group
38:00
38:00
9
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
38:49
38:48
10
Arne Wessels
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
39:26
39:25
11
Martijn Schulenburg
EVE Architecten
39:56
39:55
12
Tom Bollen
Almelo
40:03
40:02
13
Jan-Peter Sanderman
KPN
40:08
40:07
14
Wietse Luttikhedde
Neede
40:13
40:13
15
Jan Willem Huson
Delden
40:32
40:28
16
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
40:42
17
Tom Sans
Sans-Online
40:50
40:48
18
Tom Hagedoorn
Rijssen
41:10
41:09
19
Arnoud Baan
Niverplast
41:23
41:22
20
Ruben Nijzink
Rijssen
41:32
41:30
21
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
41:36
41:33
22
Arne Smit
Reginox
41:46
41:37
23
Richard Langenhof
Aveco de Bondt
41:59
41:53
24
Michiel Berentschot
Reggesteyn
42:02
41:59
25
Tom Ormel
Sibculo
42:07
41:53
26
Sander ter Harmsel
Enschede
42:12
42:11
27
Harm Hogeling
Niverplast
42:24
42:22
28
Frank Wageman
Voortman Steel Group
43:01
43:00
29
Diederik Roelofs
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
43:04
42:55
30
Mitchell van de Berg
Reginox
43:17
43:14
31
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
43:31
43:28
32
Edwin de Jonge
SISU
43:35
43:32
33
Aurelien Etancelin
Niverplast
43:38
43:37
34
Ruud Slagman
Rijssen
43:39
43:25
35
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
43:42
43:40
36
Wouter Kleijer
Reggesteyn
43:43
43:38
37
Johan Wennink
Attract Rijssen
43:46
43:43
38
D Heering
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
43:52
43:39
39
Gerwin Schalk
Voortman Steel Group
43:58
43:56
40
Karel Kamp
Zwolle
44:12
44:11
41
Luuk Olink
Assist Verzuim
44:15
44:01
42
Toone Boerman
De Westereen
44:20
44:17
43
Frits Mulder
Denekamp
44:28
44:15
44
Nick Rolleman
Rijssen
44:29
44:26
45
Mike Bannink
Neede
44:47
44:45
46
Wesley van Pijkeren
Voortman Steel Group
44:56
44:52
47
Jan van Putten
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
44:57
44:45
48
Frank Baan
Akor
45:00
44:55
49
Peter Waanders
TransHeroes
45:03
44:55
50
Maarten van Beek
Rijssen
45:06
44:58
51
Hans ter Harmsel
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
45:13
45:05
52
Ard Baan
Rijssen
45:17
45:11
53
Niels Odermatt
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
45:28
45:15
54
Martijn Dijkman
Aveco de Bondt
45:39
45:35
55
Lennaert Heet
EVE Architecten
45:42
45:40
56
Michel Nijkamp
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
45:52
45:45
57
Niels Boksebeld
Voortman Steel Group
46:01
45:56
58
Jorg Roetgerink
Velten Groep
46:01
45:55
59
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
46:04
45:57
60
Thijs ter Harmsel
Reginox
46:17
46:15
61
Ron Visser
Voortman Steel Group
46:38
46:33
62
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
46:40
46:38
63
Arnold Sprakel
Rijssen
46:51
46:43
64
Christiaan ten Berge
Rijssen
47:00
46:56
65
Joris Slaghekke
Vivochem BV
47:07
46:56
66
Mark Janssen
Rijssen
47:10
47:00
67
Chiel Baan
Reginox
47:14
47:03
68
Udo Waanders
Rijssen
47:19
47:17
69
Peter Dommerholt
De Leeuw Installaties BV
47:20
47:09
70
Patrick Scholman
Heutink
47:21
47:16
71
Martijn Poortman
Niverplast
47:23
47:20
72
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
47:30
47:27
73
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
47:37
47:33
74
Ben Dekker
TransHeroes
47:42
47:33
75
Marcel van Hak
Voortman Steel Group
47:59
47:54
76
Martijn Slettenhaar
Reginox
48:07
48:00
77
Mervin Kremer
Heutink
48:10
48:05
78
Mark Rozendom
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
48:20
48:11
79
Thijs Rozendom
Reginox
48:21
48:19
80
Stephan Altena
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
48:30
48:16
81
Wouter Reilink
Aveco de Bondt
48:33
48:26
82
Dirk-Jan van Brussel
Rijssen
48:58
48:57
83
Onno Alkema
Wierden
49:04
48:52
84
Richard Fransen
Akor
49:29
49:23
85
Gideon Ebbers
Voortman Steel Group
49:32
49:28
86
Folkert Visser
AV Holten
49:36
49:29
87
Robert van Eden
Rijssen
49:41
49:33
88
Joran Wiemer
TransHeroes
49:46
49:36
89
Jw Nijkamp
Rijssen
49:52
49:43
90
Barrie van Heek
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
49:54
49:50
91
Jos Doldersum
Nijmegen
49:57
49:49
92
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
50:10
50:06
93
Tom Lansink
TransHeroes
50:11
49:56
94
Jan Peter Nijenhuis
Rijssen
50:46
50:34
95
Valentijn Schnater
Nijverdal
50:54
50:39
96
Jarno Nijkamp
Rijssen
51:16
51:00
97
Bastiaan Piksen
Reginox
51:19
51:07
98
Kevin Cornelissen
KPN
51:21
51:11
99
Jan Hendrik Pongers
Rijssen
51:28
51:23
100
Robertjan Gerritsen
Rijssen
51:31
51:24
101
Wesley Jannink
Nijverdal
51:33
51:18
102
Jeroen Mol
Diepenheim
51:37
51:28
103
Henry pol
Bornerbroek
51:43
51:34
104
Renze Siemerink
EVE Architecten
51:49
51:44
105
Dick Roosink
Rijssen
51:51
51:38
106
Dennis Manrho
Pultrum Transport
51:55
51:38
107
Jan Willem Poel
Rijssen
52:23
52:15
108
Daan Oude Vrielink
Akor
52:54
52:49
109
Erik ten Hove
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
52:55
52:45
110
Harmen Vosgezang
Akor
53:03
52:57
111
William Sprakel
Rijssen
53:10
52:57
112
Rob Ballast
Rijssen
53:14
53:04
113
Ruud Geerdink
Wierden
54:00
53:46
114
Bram Heerdink
Nijverdal
54:06
53:51
115
Chris Noltes
Sans-Online
54:08
54:05
116
Joop Meijer
Almelo
54:40
54:29
117
Gijs Schippers
Rijssen
54:40
54:28
118
Herbert Pas
Pultrum Transport
54:58
54:41
119
Christiaan van der Hout
TransHeroes
54:59
54:44
120
Bart Woolderink
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
55:46
55:33
121
Lex Blokhuis
Heutink
56:08
56:01
122
Michel Gerritsen
Velten Groep
56:32
56:17
123
Marthijn Groteboer
Pultrum Transport
57:30
57:13
124
Rutger Brandriet
Pultrum Transport
57:30
57:14
125
Daniël Lammertink
Aveco de Bondt
57:44
57:38
126
Wouter Blankvoort
Tulp Productie BV
57:45
57:29
127
Said Zekriya Omar
Amstelveen
57:57
57:39
128
Tom Smit
Enschede
57:57
57:40
129
Albert Jan Kamphuis
Reginox
58:46
58:38
130
Matthé Schadd
Voortman Steel Group
59:55
59:50
131
Paul Potters
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
1:00:18
1:00:04
132
Hans Roosink
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
1:02:06
1:01:53
133
Dik ten Hove
Enschede
1:04:54
1:04:43
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverink
Deurningen
33:57
33:57
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
34:23
34:22
3
Johan Kats
Deventer
34:30
34:29
4
Casper Koelma
Borne
34:50
34:50
5
Sam Landman
Hengelo
35:15
35:14
6
Jan Paalman
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
36:55
36:53
7
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
37:01
37:00
8
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
37:05
37:05
9
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
37:15
37:13
10
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
39:18
39:18
11
Patrick ter Brugge
Atletics Nijverdal
39:35
39:33
12
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
40:51
40:49
13
Richard Damhuis
De Lutte
41:26
41:23
14
Aard Pluimers
Rijssen
41:38
41:36
15
Jan Willems
Voortman Steel Group
42:26
42:24
16
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
42:43
42:41
17
Erik ten Bolscher
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
44:00
44:00
18
Wim Middelesch
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
44:05
43:57
19
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
44:20
44:19
20
Rudi Stam
Rijssen
44:26
44:12
21
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
44:31
44:26
22
Geert Wevers
Bathmen
45:22
45:16
23
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox
45:43
45:41
24
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
45:48
45:44
25
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
46:10
45:56
26
Martin Lankamp
H&K techn. Groothandel
46:26
46:22
27
Jogchem Oord
Almelo
47:08
47:06
28
Erik Breukink
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
47:11
47:09
29
Erik Dommerholt
Rijssen
47:28
47:27
30
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
47:30
47:26
31
Denis Oosterlaar
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
47:35
47:24
32
René van Brussel
TransHeroes
47:53
47:44
33
Niels Vogelzang
Vivochem BV
48:01
47:49
34
Gerbert Baan
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
48:18
48:08
35
Erwin Stam
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
48:20
48:16
36
Ron Frazer
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
48:27
48:14
37
Paul Huisman
Raalte
48:39
48:23
38
Erik Ligtenberg
Rijssen
48:42
48:35
39
André Lankamp
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
48:43
48:39
40
Arjan Moes
Reginox
48:52
48:39
41
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
48:54
48:40
42
Arold Rouwendal
Rijssen
49:07
49:03
43
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
49:10
49:06
44
Walter Koster
Niverplast
49:28
49:11
45
Hans ter Steege
Reginox
49:41
49:29
46
Dinand Kruimelaar
Pultrum Transport
50:01
49:46
47
Danny van Engeland
Pultrum Transport
50:01
49:44
48
Michel Wind
Hengelo Ov
50:13
49:59
49
Marcel Bouwhuis
TransHeroes
50:57
50:48
50
Erik Nijkamp
Rijssen
51:39
51:29
51
Edwin de Munck
Tulp Productie BV
51:42
51:26
52
Hans Strokap
Rijssen
51:48
51:42
53
Martin Paalman
Holten
51:55
51:52
54
Jaap Kruk
Reginox
52:06
51:54
55
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
52:14
52:04
56
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
52:16
52:07
57
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
52:49
52:42
58
Anne Bas Terpstra
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
53:07
52:59
59
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
53:09
52:51
60
Edwin van Elk
EVE Architecten
53:30
53:25
61
Mark Huve
Vivochem BV
54:00
53:48
62
Arne van Dijk
Enschede
54:31
54:20
63
Gijs Klompenmaker
Heutink
55:19
55:06
64
Wilfried Luby
Heutink
55:34
55:18
65
Rob Reekers
Wierden
56:28
56:13
66
Hendrikus Zwoferink
Rijssen
57:15
57:02
67
Herbert Manenschijn
Pultrum Transport
58:29
58:13
68
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
59:28
59:13
69
P Lammertink
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
59:48
59:35
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Deventer
36:48
36:47
2
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
37:55
37:54
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
38:38
38:37
4
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
39:45
39:44
5
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
40:35
40:34
6
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
40:40
40:39
7
Rene van Wezep
Nijverdal
41:51
41:50
8
Frank Wiebes
Heutink
42:21
42:21
9
Jan Poortman
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
42:47
42:46
10
Jacob Wietsma
Tulp Productie BV
43:10
43:09
11
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
43:44
43:42
12
René Hoff
AV Holten
44:13
44:13
13
Dick Postmus
Reggesteyn
44:40
44:38
14
Frank Pots
Enter
46:47
46:42
15
Erik Braaksma
Reggesteyn
47:26
47:15
16
Herman Baan
Rijssen
47:43
47:28
17
Gert Kappert
Reginox
48:13
48:11
18
Karst Nieboer
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
48:24
48:11
19
Edwin Jansen
De Leeuw Installaties BV
48:28
48:17
20
Erjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
48:39
48:34
21
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
48:50
48:45
22
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
49:48
49:41
23
Wim Nijkamp
Reginox
50:12
50:10
24
Herbert Bikker
Rijssen
51:00
50:56
25
Rob Lindenberg
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
51:35
51:21
26
Henry Groeneveld
Velten Groep
52:19
52:01
27
Jan Koelewijn
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
53:08
52:50
28
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
53:59
53:50
29
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
55:21
55:10
30
Wilco Tijhuis
Markelo
55:27
55:22
31
Aardjan Caron
De Leeuw Installaties BV
56:14
56:02
32
eric borghuis
Rijssen
59:14
58:56
33
H Snellink
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
59:49
59:36
34
Jan Westenberg
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
1:02:46
1:02:32
35
Peter Kapteijn
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
1:03:30
1:03:21
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Broeks
TransHeroes
46:42
46:41
2
Benno Braamhaar
H&K techn. Groothandel
49:40
49:37
3
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
51:25
51:24
4
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:55
52:51
5
Wout Klok
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
53:37
53:23
6
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
54:16
54:06
7
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
54:19
54:15
8
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
54:26
54:11
9
Jos Greiving
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
57:40
57:27
10
Jos Hobert
Heutink
1:02:02
1:01:48
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
37:37
37:35
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem
40:15
40:14
3
Sabine Wassink
planningsagenda.nl
42:11
42:10
4
Patty ter Harmsel
Assist Verzuim
45:54
45:53
5
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
46:41
46:39
6
Karin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:57
47:55
7
Lotte Braamhaar
Enter
50:20
50:09
8
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
50:34
50:31
9
Joanneke Sanderman
planningsagenda.nl
51:11
51:08
10
Lineke Smit
Reginox
51:15
51:07
11
Karin Van Diest
Niverplast
52:53
52:45
12
Maria van den Dijk
Rijssen
54:02
54:02
13
Hendrien ten Broeke
Wierden
55:00
54:51
14
Melanie Smit
Wierden
55:00
54:51
15
Paulien Schippers
AV Rijssen
55:11
55:00
16
Annemijn Kootstra
Wierden
55:29
55:16
17
Stefanie Spoelder
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
56:10
55:56
18
Dianne Bossers
Assist Verzuim
56:18
56:04
19
Lily van Maanen
H&K techn. Groothandel
56:45
56:39
20
Annet Rozendom
Rijssen
57:00
56:47
21
Heidi Meijer
Almelo
57:00
56:47
22
Wendy Willems
planningsagenda.nl
57:52
57:41
23
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Utrecht
58:26
58:15
24
Merlissa Zandbergen
Rijssen
58:41
58:27
25
Daphne Zipper
Vivochem BV
59:04
58:53
26
Karin Goosen
Rijssen
59:21
59:04
27
Lisette van Sloten
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
1:00:17
1:00:10
28
J Ligtenberg
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
1:01:43
1:01:31
29
Marlou Asbroek
Enter
1:08:06
1:07:49
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
41:27
41:26
2
Jolande Voortman
planningsagenda.nl
48:38
48:35
3
Arianne Paalman
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
49:12
49:10
4
Susan Bruinsma
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
50:06
49:52
5
Anita Pieper
AV Rijssen
50:36
50:33
6
Christa den Hoed
Hengelo Ov
50:42
50:36
7
Martine ter Steege
Reginox
50:45
50:39
8
Rieneke Leusink
Reginox
50:53
50:47
9
Janneke Assink
Rijssen
51:29
51:15
10
Thirza Alkema
Wierden
51:42
51:30
11
Sabine Selbach
Aveco de Bondt
51:45
51:40
12
Erna Bronsvoort
AV Holten
52:31
52:22
13
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
53:05
53:01
14
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
53:20
53:06
15
Els Rozendom
Borne
54:16
54:04
16
Annemarie Baan
Zuna
54:19
54:12
17
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
54:22
54:17
18
Willeke Schoppers
Enter
54:28
54:22
19
Marjorie van Haren
EVE Architecten
54:58
54:53
20
Carolien Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
55:33
55:16
21
Lianne Jongsma
Heutink
56:19
56:07
22
Leonie Baan
Rijssen
56:46
56:40
23
jeanine borghuis
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
57:10
56:53
24
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
57:20
57:12
25
Jasmien Meijer
Sans-Online
58:13
57:56
26
Annemarie Scheppink
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
58:13
58:04
27
Roswita Manhro
Sans-Online
58:14
57:58
28
Angelique Karperien
Borne
58:38
58:20
29
Ans Brinks
Assist Verzuim
59:13
59:07
30
Hersilia Timmerman
Pultrum Transport
59:26
59:10
31
Katinka Sans
Sans-Online
59:29
59:13
32
Aline Groeneveld
Velten Groep
1:01:51
1:01:32
33
Anouk Velthuis
Borne
1:02:56
1:02:41
34
Brigitte pots
Enter
1:03:02
1:02:57
35
Jos Driesen
Heutink
1:03:31
1:03:24
36
Magda Heijboer
Dordrecht
1:04:09
1:04:02
37
Hester Gervink
Borne
1:04:14
1:04:00
38
Pauline Dannenberg
Rijssen
1:04:55
1:04:47
39
Ellen Tusveld
Heutink
1:05:24
1:05:21
40
Janita Boeve
Rijssen
1:06:40
1:06:34
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
StepOne
15:15
15:15
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
16:11
16:11
3
Pim Bakker
StepOne
16:31
16:31
4
Seb Wiggemans
StepOne
17:07
17:07
5
Dinant Huurneman
Archeus
17:10
17:10
6
Ruben Koppelman
StepOne
17:20
17:20
7
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
17:22
17:22
8
Robin Klamer
Denekamp
17:23
17:23
9
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
17:26
17:26
10
Marc Lankheet
Enschede
18:11
18:10
11
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
18:25
18:25
12
Edwin Visserman
de Jong & Laan
18:26
18:26
13
Robert van Bloem
12Build
18:29
18:25
14
Mart Rozenkamp
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
18:33
18:33
15
Frank ter Harmsel
Attentiv Hypotheken
18:44
18:43
16
Richard van Dusschoten
AV Rijssen
18:47
18:47
17
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
18:54
18:54
18
Mark ten Hove
Rijssen
19:00
19:00
19
Niels Dennekamp
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
19:11
19:11
20
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
19:15
19:14
21
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
19:17
19:17
22
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
19:20
19:19
23
Jurgen Siemerink
Rijssen
19:23
19:21
24
Jasper Assink
Hengelo Ov
19:30
19:29
25
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
19:50
19:50
26
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
19:54
19:52
27
Rik Beunk
WEBO
19:55
19:54
28
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
19:56
19:54
29
Jonathan Brinkman
Sans-Online
19:59
19:57
30
Lars Ravenshorst
Eindhoven
20:09
20:06
31
Koos ter Harmsel
In Person Rijssen
20:25
20:20
32
Marten ten Kleij
Nijverdal
20:25
20:22
33
Emiel ter Harmsel
WEBO
20:40
20:38
34
Paul Derksen
Attentiv Hypotheken
20:45
20:35
35
Sander Bregman
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen
20:45
20:43
36
Gerdinand Kwintenberg
Rijssen
20:47
20:44
37
Frank Scherphof
Voortman Steel Group
20:51
20:43
38
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
20:52
20:41
39
Jan Willems
planningsagenda.nl
20:59
20:57
40
Colin Peeters
Rijssen
21:00
20:55
41
Harm Bossers
Vriezenveen
21:00
20:57
42
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
21:01
20:58
43
Barry Poppe
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen
21:05
21:02
44
Mart Rozendom
Reginox
21:12
21:11
45
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
21:18
21:17
46
Henri Pluimers
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:19
21:17
47
Tim Voortman
Sans-Online
21:19
21:17
48
Jesse Nijkamp
Attentiv Hypotheken
21:20
21:08
49
Olivier
Galleon.One
21:25
21:15
50
Matthijs Baan
Neede
21:31
21:15
51
Jan Bosch
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
21:32
21:26
52
Jan Willem Dangremond
AV Rijssen
21:35
21:30
53
Pieter Kamp
Rijssen
21:35
21:22
54
Remco Stam
WEBO
21:36
21:33
55
Matthias Dubbink
Heutink
21:38
21:32
56
Jasper Hengstman
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:45
21:36
57
Steven Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
21:47
21:45
58
Marc Dannenberg
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
21:50
21:45
59
Startnummer 1239
Harmeling Interieurs BV
21:55
21:50
60
Thijs Dangremond
Sans-Online
21:58
21:57
61
Maarten Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:02
21:58
62
Stef Reterink
Reginox
22:04
22:04
63
Thomas Pas
Rijssen
22:06
22:03
64
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
22:08
21:56
65
Mathijs Nijkamp
Reginox
22:08
22:07
66
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
22:12
22:11
67
Edward Wassink
planningsagenda.nl
22:12
22:11
68
Guus Baan
Allure Bouw
22:12
22:03
69
Gert-Jan Prins
Heutink
22:16
22:10
70
Tim van der Monde
ACO Van Elderen
22:18
22:13
71
Wilco Nijkamp
Reginox
22:24
22:23
72
Edwin Corbet
Allure Bouw
22:26
22:15
73
Wouter Pas
Rijssen
22:27
22:20
74
Robert van Eden
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen
22:34
22:29
75
Tim Kendle
WEBO
22:35
22:32
76
Luuk
12Build
22:39
22:05
77
Stefan Leusink
Reginox
22:40
22:35
78
Marco Veurink
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
22:48
22:18
79
Gertjan Dijkink
Sans-Online
22:52
22:49
80
Bert Danneberg
Rijssen
22:55
22:48
81
Sander Haase
Rijssen
22:58
22:39
82
Chris de Jong
Mercedes Baan Twente
23:00
22:58
83
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
23:02
23:01
84
Willem Haase
WEBO
23:08
23:05
85
Maarten ter Harmsel
Rijssen
23:09
23:03
86
Christian Willems
Rijssen
23:12
23:04
87
Henco Prins
Rijssen
23:22
23:15
88
Michel Averesch
Voortman Steel Group
23:27
23:18
89
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
23:41
23:22
90
Justin van Dorst
Enschede
23:42
23:25
91
Bjorn van Limbeek
WEBO
23:43
23:40
92
Martijn Averink
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
23:43
23:14
93
Han Willems
planningsagenda.nl
23:45
23:31
94
Jeron Kremers
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
23:49
23:38
95
Jochem Marsman
Niverplast
23:49
23:17
96
Victor Doyle
H&K techn. Groothandel
23:54
23:37
97
Stephan Poppe
Nijverdal
23:54
23:50
98
Wouter Grooters
Aveco de Bondt
24:01
23:41
99
Matthijs Zandvoort
Sans-Online
24:04
24:02
100
Bart ter Steege
Ede Gld
24:12
24:05
101
Stefan Haarman
Niverplast
24:12
23:40
102
Wilco Lubbers
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
24:14
24:13
103
Erik Nijland
Velten Groep
24:27
24:26
104
Matthijs van Vuuren
12Build
24:31
23:57
105
Sander van de Weerd
Rijssen
24:34
24:24
106
Martijn Hartgerink
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
24:40
24:12
107
Henrico Goorman
Rijssen
24:46
24:39
108
Niek te Riele
Deventer
24:53
24:43
109
Peter Bax
Deventer
24:53
24:43
110
Ruben Sanderman
Allure Bouw
24:57
24:46
111
Herbert Dannenberg
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
24:57
24:15
112
Sill Zwoferink
Niverplast
25:00
24:31
113
Maarten Scholten
Rijssen
25:01
24:54
114
Jeroen-Ruben Loohuis
Voortman Steel Group
25:01
24:53
115
Joey Walraven
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
25:06
24:36
116
Jurgen Dannenberg
Niverplast
25:11
24:40
117
Thijs Nieboer
Reginox
25:16
24:55
118
Thijs Averesch
AV Rijssen
25:23
25:04
119
Richard Altena
Tulp Productie BV
25:24
25:03
120
Richard Brinkman
Rijssen
25:25
25:12
121
Koos Bossink
TransHeroes
25:28
25:13
122
Mark Esink
Attentiv Hypotheken
25:31
25:19
123
Niels ter Harmsel
WEBO
25:35
25:32
124
Noah Harbers
H&K techn. Groothandel
25:37
25:20
125
Erik Wessels
Reggesteyn
25:43
25:25
126
Robert Aaftink
Niverplast
25:45
25:30
127
Cornee Boorsma
planningsagenda.nl
25:49
25:41
128
Wijnand Ruiterkamp
Voortman Steel Group
25:54
25:45
129
Matthijs Kosterbok
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
25:59
25:30
130
Erik Dangremond
Akor
26:01
25:47
131
Henk Averink
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
26:06
25:35
132
Nick Greiving
EVE Architecten
26:09
25:56
133
Sven Scholten
Deventer
26:10
26:00
134
Mark Kreijkes
EVE Architecten
26:10
25:58
135
Tom Rouw
Schalkhaar
26:10
26:00
136
Richard Smit
EVE Architecten
26:13
26:01
137
Diederick de Boer
EVE Architecten
26:13
26:00
138
William Harbers
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
26:15
26:10
139
Peter-Paul Lanson
Rijssen
26:18
26:04
140
Herbert Eggerink
Wierden
26:22
26:09
141
Erwin Tijhof
Reginox
26:24
25:59
142
Erjan Brinks
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
26:27
26:16
143
Karel Spacler
Niverplast
26:58
26:28
144
Martijn van den Einde
De Leeuw Installaties BV
27:05
26:49
145
Mike Vergouwen
Mercedes Baan Twente
27:06
26:55
146
Diederik Borkent
DRDS B.V.
27:07
26:45
147
Martin van Gent
Akor
27:09
26:55
148
Rutger Siemerink
DRDS B.V.
27:11
26:48
149
Maarten de Haan
Nijverdal
27:16
26:47
150
Nick Greiving
EVE Architecten
27:25
27:12
151
Richard Kreijkes
De Ridder & Den Hertog
27:33
27:12
152
Casper Flim
Nijverdal
27:34
27:05
153
Jarno Voortman
Akor
27:35
27:26
154
Kamel Bounaga
DRDS B.V.
27:38
27:17
155
Richard Mekenkamp
Allure Bouw
27:49
27:38
156
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
27:51
27:40
157
Joris van de Weerd
Aveco de Bondt
27:52
27:24
158
Jeffrey Schapink
Niverplast
27:54
27:23
159
Jan Scholten
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
27:59
27:41
160
Martijn Deijk
Niverplast
28:00
27:29
161
Jos Nijkamp
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
28:03
27:36
162
Marc Veldhuis
Niverplast
28:09
27:40
163
Youri Leussenkamp
Neede
28:16
27:50
164
Brain ten Brink
Niverplast
28:17
27:46
165
Freek-Jan Plas
Niverplast
28:17
27:47
166
Frank ten Brinke
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
28:19
27:52
167
Jan Dasselaar
Niverplast
28:21
27:51
168
Wilbert Dennekamp
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
28:21
27:54
169
Harm van der Maas
Enschede
28:28
27:59
170
Tom ter Avest
Pultrum Transport
28:31
28:09
171
Sander Kreijenzang
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
28:32
28:27
172
Harald de Leeuw
De Leeuw Installaties BV
28:42
28:25
173
Szymon Lukaszcyk
Galleon.One
28:49
28:22
174
Jon Kalsbeek
Stopel Verzekeringen
28:51
28:29
175
Arne-Jan Aalderink
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
28:51
28:24
176
Ibrahim Durdabak
Harmeling Interieurs BV
28:53
28:35
177
Ruud Kreijkes
Heutink
28:56
28:48
178
Wouter Vermeer
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
29:13
28:54
179
Startnummer 1219
Galleon.One
29:13
28:46
180
Albert Dannenberg
Niverplast
29:14
28:42
181
William Sprakel
Galleon.One
29:17
28:49
182
Christian Koop
AV Rijssen
29:21
28:49
183
Arjan ter Harmsel
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
29:31
29:02
184
Lennart Verseput
12Build
29:33
28:59
185
Maurice Goossen
Allure Bouw
29:34
29:23
186
Rik Willems
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
29:36
29:30
187
Robert Wassink
planningsagenda.nl
29:55
29:48
188
Tom Kleijwegt
12Build
30:04
29:32
189
Jeroen Veldman
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
30:13
29:50
190
Nataly Luby
Heutink
30:39
30:32
191
Ard Otten
Niverplast
30:39
30:07
192
Bas Voorveld
Galleon.One
30:55
30:26
193
Martijn Wassink
Reginox
31:11
30:46
194
Martin Klaassen
Reginox
31:22
30:59
195
Jordy ter Elsen
Galleon.One
31:30
31:03
196
Fabian Stukker
DRDS B.V.
31:43
31:22
197
Koen Brug
DRDS B.V.
31:59
31:36
198
Lennard Dijkgraaf
Rijssen
32:03
31:43
199
Frank Koers
H&K techn. Groothandel
32:23
32:05
200
Robbin Stegers
12Build
32:30
31:56
201
Herman Kampert
Niverplast
32:55
32:26
202
Jasper Kreijkes
Niverplast
32:56
32:24
203
Maarten Janssen
Niverplast
33:08
32:37
204
Ronald Puts
Reginox
35:04
34:31
205
Niek Haan
Heutink
35:13
35:02
206
Freddy Stevens
Reginox
35:25
34:59
207
Eghart Kolste
Losser
35:30
35:01
208
Jos Last
12Build
37:05
36:33
209
Ricardo Nijland
Reginox
38:11
37:45
210
Niek Wessels
Stopel Verzekeringen
39:10
38:54
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
17:38
17:38
2
Martin Roosink
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
19:35
19:35
3
Wim Beltman
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
19:49
19:47
4
Arjan Tragter
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:01
20:01
5
Herbert Schippers
Allure Bouw
20:02
19:51
6
Erik Jansen Eupe
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
20:23
20:22
7
Johan Zwoferink
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
20:30
20:30
8
Rene Altena
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:27
21:21
9
Arthur Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
21:40
21:37
10
Bart Leusink
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
21:47
21:21
11
Rik Rekers
Mercedes Baan Twente
22:06
22:04
12
Geert Schuitert
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
22:11
21:56
13
Wicher Bert Venebrugge
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
22:21
22:15
14
Stefan Kok
Voortman Steel Group
22:26
22:17
15
Patrick de Moor
Rijssen
22:27
22:24
16
Arjan Nijland
WEBO
22:44
22:39
17
Henk Goorman
Rijssen
23:06
22:57
18
Marcel Helderton
De Ridder & Den Hertog
23:06
22:45
19
Henk Lankamp
Rijssen
23:12
22:45
20
Richard Heimeriks
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
23:17
23:15
21
Wichard Dennekamp
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
23:21
23:19
22
Harrie Bloeming
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
23:27
23:24
23
Michell Luttenberg
Harmeling Interieurs BV
23:28
23:24
24
Mario Spoolder
Heutink
24:14
23:31
25
Sigurd Scholman
Allure Bouw
24:26
24:15
26
Gert Jan Kwintenberg
Reginox
24:29
24:05
27
Jan Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
24:30
24:28
28
Hendri de Groot
Vivochem BV
24:32
24:26
29
Erik ter Haar
de Jong & Laan
24:45
24:19
30
Peter Waanders
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
24:51
24:47
31
Gert Jan Boers
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
24:52
24:30
32
Erik Heuvelman
Pultrum Transport
24:52
24:31
33
Dirk-Jan Smit
Rijssen
24:54
24:49
34
Jacco Bijpost
AV Rijssen
24:57
24:47
35
Janrein Markvoort
Rijssen
24:58
24:29
36
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
25:01
24:53
37
Haddon Voortman
Rijssen
25:03
24:51
38
Hans Brinks
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
25:07
25:03
39
Han Verschoor
Nijverdal
25:22
24:59
40
Bertjan Pieffers
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
25:31
25:27
41
Ard Schulenburg
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
25:32
25:28
42
Arie Bregman
Attentiv Hypotheken
25:36
25:24
43
Johan Klumpers
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
25:37
25:34
44
Ronald Kamp
Rijssen
25:40
25:30
45
Bert Bouwhuis
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
25:47
25:43
46
Jan Nijkamp
Akor
26:00
25:46
47
Martin Noeverman
Enter
26:08
25:39
48
Edwin Pongers
Rijssen
26:11
25:52
49
Gert Jan Baan
Mercedes Baan Twente
26:20
25:58
50
Jan Nijkamp
Aveco de Bondt
26:23
25:59
51
Martin Nijholt
Rijssen
26:30
26:23
52
Jörgen Vermaas
Reginox
26:34
26:21
53
Erik Leeuwis
Rijssen
26:45
26:36
54
Richard Nijland
Reginox
27:01
26:37
55
Rene Zwinselman
Tulp Productie BV
27:07
26:46
56
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
27:08
26:45
57
Marco Woertman
Reginox
27:12
26:51
58
Wijnand van Schijndel
Reginox
27:18
26:45
59
Alwin de Ridder
De Ridder & Den Hertog
27:43
27:23
60
Gerald Keizer
12Build
27:57
27:37
61
Jan Beltman
Tulp Productie BV
28:40
28:17
62
Niek Rensen
Holten
28:40
28:12
63
Maurits ter Harmsel
Bouwbedrijf Roosdom Tijhuis
29:13
28:46
64
Julian Krommendijk
Reginox
29:18
29:02
65
Diede Bonte
Niverplast
29:40
29:19
66
Gerben Dannenberg
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
29:42
29:37
67
Bert Jan Preuter
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
29:43
29:37
68
Cor den Hertog
De Ridder & Den Hertog
29:45
29:25
69
Matthijs Akkenaar
Heutink
29:57
29:48
70
Harold Wold
Rijssen
30:36
30:10
71
Beltman Gerard
Rijssen
30:50
30:30
72
Arno Stukker
Reginox
30:58
30:41
73
Eduard Leusink
Reginox
31:14
30:48
74
Johan Vrugteveen
Rijssen
31:48
31:20
75
Erik Lopulalan
WEBO
32:37
32:33
76
Jacco Schippers
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
33:13
33:02
77
Bjorn Scholten
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
33:20
32:56
78
Berny Kok
Aveco de Bondt
34:10
33:42
79
Bastiaan Jansen
Rijssen
34:29
34:15
80
Tim Buijvoets
Raalte
34:30
34:07
81
Ronald Leusink
Reginox
51:32
51:06
M50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
19:07
19:07
2
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
20:03
20:03
3
Jan ten Cate
Elim
20:17
20:17
4
Peter Stoelers
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:31
21:29
5
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
22:29
22:26
6
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
22:53
22:49
7
Bert Knol
Tulp Productie BV
22:57
22:39
8
Jacco van de Ham
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
23:11
22:45
9
André Averink
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
24:34
24:04
10
Arie Kraak
Rijssen
25:09
25:05
11
Herman Harbers
Rijssen
25:10
25:05
12
Bram Otto
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
25:13
25:07
13
Jan Stegeman
Assist Verzuim
25:19
25:15
14
Bert Hams
Tulp Productie BV
25:19
25:00
15
Erwin Stukket
AV Rijssen
25:25
25:11
16
Jan van den Noort
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
25:52
25:27
17
Jan Nijmeijer
WEBO
26:17
26:11
18
Henk Schoeman
de Jong & Laan
26:23
25:56
19
Ron Mulder
de Jong & Laan
26:32
26:07
20
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
27:16
27:03
21
Wim van de Zande
Reginox
27:26
26:52
22
Arjan Lubbers
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
28:26
28:26
23
Gerrit Lankamp
Rijssen
28:58
28:38
24
Seino Baan
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
29:09
28:41
25
Richard Pallast
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
29:48
29:21
26
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
29:52
29:25
27
Heidi Borghuis
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
29:58
29:39
28
Jan Rutenfrans
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
30:58
30:34
29
Hendrik Jan Wesselink
Reginox
31:22
30:59
30
Ronald van Harn
De Ridder & Den Hertog
31:26
31:05
31
Rudy Kamphuis
De Leeuw Installaties BV
31:34
31:17
32
Gerrit van Vossen
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
31:44
31:17
33
Albert Velten
Stopel Verzekeringen
39:10
38:55
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
Reggesteyn
20:41
20:41
2
Jan Hankamp
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
21:39
21:39
3
Jan Boerman
DRDS B.V.
21:46
21:45
4
Jan Tijhuis
Mercedes Baan Twente
22:47
22:47
5
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
26:56
26:43
6
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
28:22
28:13
7
Jan van Pijkeren
Reginox
29:35
29:27
8
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
29:59
29:56
9
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:19
30:03
10
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
32:10
32:03
11
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
35:01
34:33
12
Herman Sans
Sans-Online
35:08
34:53
13
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
36:30
36:24
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
19:21
19:20
2
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
19:33
19:33
3
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:13
20:13
4
Kirsten Stegenga
AV Rijssen
21:08
21:08
5
Karin Harbers
Rijssen
21:22
21:21
6
Lotte Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
22:35
22:33
7
Ilse Gerritsen Mulkes
AV Rijssen
22:43
22:39
8
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
23:19
23:05
9
Marianne Landheer
Zuilichem
23:23
23:21
10
Joyce Buiten-Pots
Stopel Verzekeringen
23:24
23:15
11
Ilse Brinks
Vivochem BV
23:28
23:24
12
Jody Sans
Sans-Online
24:00
24:00
13
Willemijn ter Harmsel
In Person Rijssen
24:07
24:02
14
Frederiek Hunneman
Sans-Online
24:39
24:38
15
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
24:46
24:41
16
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
25:01
24:57
17
Janike Lammers
Wierden
25:11
25:09
18
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
25:30
25:23
19
Annika Dokter
Rijssen
25:58
25:45
20
Lieke Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
26:09
26:04
21
Patty Buiten- ter Harmsel
Reginox
26:36
26:32
22
Petra Velten
Velten Groep
26:37
26:33
23
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
26:44
26:39
24
Marith Beunk
Rijssen
26:46
26:31
25
Michelle Tijhuis
DRDS B.V.
26:56
26:34
26
Daniek van der Vegt
Sans-Online
26:58
26:44
27
Marloes van Pijkeren
Rijssen
27:08
26:53
28
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
27:24
27:16
29
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
27:33
27:25
30
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
27:35
27:26
31
Leonie van Aarsen
H&K techn. Groothandel
27:38
27:21
32
Annerieke Kwintenberg
Rijssen
27:53
27:49
33
Laura Rozendom
Reginox
28:04
27:59
34
Joanne Westerink
Niverplast
28:06
27:38
35
Rachel Hofman
Niverplast
28:06
27:38
36
Marielle Brinks
Attentiv Hypotheken
28:10
27:59
37
Iris Hegeman
Sans-Online
28:18
28:04
38
Marije Wessels
Markelo
28:31
28:23
39
Lara Koenis
Holten
28:43
28:32
40
Iris Wessels
Rijssen
28:44
28:34
41
Eline Kreijkes
Galleon.One
28:47
28:40
42
Manon List
In Person Rijssen
28:48
28:35
43
Eline Jansen
Attentiv Hypotheken
28:48
28:34
44
Dianne Last
Rijssen
28:48
28:41
45
Cynthia Vossebelt
Attentiv Hypotheken
28:49
28:35
46
Gitta Bekkernens
Holten
28:54
28:34
47
Marit Notkamp
Sans-Online
28:54
28:38
48
Celina Staman-Paalman
Harmeling Interieurs BV
28:58
28:40
49
Janine Voortman
Deventer
28:59
28:40
50
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
29:11
28:52
51
Lianne Geerling
Reginox
29:11
29:07
52
Erika Huisman
Reggesteyn
29:14
28:57
53
Lisanne Grobben
WEBO
29:15
29:11
54
Marleen Baan
Rijssen
29:17
29:06
55
Ilse Wessels
Rijssen
29:20
29:09
56
Marjolein Janssen
Niverplast
29:20
28:49
57
Geeske Lijendekker
Rijssen
29:23
29:18
58
Leonie Vloedgraven
Niverplast
29:39
29:10
59
Beau Roetgerink
Stopel Verzekeringen
29:47
29:36
60
Anita Troost
Rijssen
30:01
29:33
61
Merlin Leussink
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
30:04
29:51
62
Julia Drijer
Rijssen
30:17
29:47
63
Henrieke Van der Lugt
EVE Architecten
30:19
30:06
64
Anna Stukker
Rijssen
30:32
30:14
65
Rianne Karkdijk
Rijssen
30:32
30:26
66
Brenda Eggerink
Wierden
30:37
30:25
67
Marjolein Hidding
Delden
30:42
30:10
68
Aniek Rolleman
Rijssen
30:49
30:30
69
Jennita Middelesch
Rijssen
30:51
30:44
70
Debora Hardeman
Rijssen
31:01
30:45
71
Naomi Klaassen
Wierden
31:01
30:45
72
Arinda Bonestroo
Rijssen
31:04
30:47
73
Lotte Schulenburg
H&K techn. Groothandel
31:09
30:51
74
Lian Tijs
Heutink
31:13
31:04
75
Sterre Jansen
Rijssen
31:13
30:53
76
Stephanie Schottert
Rijssen
31:24
31:13
77
Nadieh Borgmann
AV Rijssen
31:26
31:17
78
Teatske Jansen
Hoge Hexel
31:26
30:55
79
Eline ter Avest
Pultrum Transport
31:37
31:14
80
Sophie Markvoort
Houten
32:00
31:34
81
José de Vries
Rijssen
32:04
31:46
82
Lisanne Dikkers
Nijverdal
32:07
31:43
83
Ilse Nijkamp
In Person Rijssen
32:08
31:55
84
Maaike Bremmer
Rijssen
32:08
31:48
85
Denise Visscher
Rijssen
32:11
31:47
86
Annemarije Nijhuis
AV Rijssen
32:14
31:57
87
Nina Koster
Rijssen
32:15
31:56
88
Isa Wijsbeek
Rijssen
32:15
31:57
89
Corine Keizer - Keereweer
Installatiebedrijf G. van Dam
32:18
31:49
90
Henrieke Hammer
Pultrum Transport
32:24
32:02
91
Patricia Michorius
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
32:29
32:16
92
Laura Poortman
Rijssen
32:30
32:10
93
Carmen Reuvekamp
Pultrum Transport
32:38
32:16
94
Amber Paauwe
Sans-Online
32:39
32:26
95
Rhodée Beltman
Rijssen
32:43
32:24
96
Romy Peper
Reginox
33:03
32:38
97
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
33:14
33:01
98
Marina Markar
Tulp Productie BV
33:18
32:55
99
Chantal Kreijkes
Rijssen
33:21
32:54
100
Marlot Troost
Aveco de Bondt
33:42
33:14
101
Aniek ten Dam
Rijssen
34:29
34:18
102
Jorinda Paalman
Rijssen
34:30
34:20
103
Lisanne Gortzak
Rijssen
34:30
34:21
104
Annelies Veneberg
KPN
34:52
34:38
105
Marissa Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
35:04
34:53
106
Gerlinde
Reginox
35:25
35:00
107
Saskia Jansen
Nijverdal
35:41
35:34
108
Tessa Jorritsma
Rijssen
36:40
36:21
109
Monja Goselink
Sans-Online
36:47
36:33
110
Marleen Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
41:50
41:40
111
Johanneke Kreijkes
Assist Verzuim
42:07
41:39
112
Marenda Rosman
Reginox
51:30
51:04
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Boode
AV Holten
21:23
21:23
2
Rubina Glaubitz
Rijssen
23:29
23:23
3
Helga Kistenmaker
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
24:23
24:18
4
Mirjam Vermaas
Rijssen
24:28
24:15
5
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
24:37
24:37
6
Jolien Bom
Niverplast
24:47
24:43
7
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
25:06
25:00
8
Anita Kamp
Rijssen
25:07
24:58
9
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
25:23
25:16
10
Judith Jansen Eupe
Assist Verzuim
25:43
25:39
11
Rut Bijkerk
12Build
25:50
25:17
12
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
25:50
25:31
13
Bertine den Butter
Reggesteyn
26:08
26:02
14
Marjolijn Vogelzang
Vivochem BV
26:10
26:04
15
Martine Hanstede
Velten Groep
26:11
26:08
16
Luciënne Entjes
de Jong & Laan
26:29
26:04
17
Eva van Musscher
WEBO
26:36
26:32
18
Marleen Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:41
26:32
19
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
26:54
26:49
20
Sandra Buist
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
27:20
27:10
21
Marielle Lankamp
H&K techn. Groothandel
27:39
27:32
22
Korien Voortman
Rijssen
27:57
27:40
23
Gerita Landeweerd
Rijssen
28:00
27:45
24
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
28:07
27:55
25
Conny Boerrigter
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
28:08
27:42
26
Marleen Onderweegs
Rijssen
28:19
28:14
27
Corien Baan Oosterveen
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
28:19
27:52
28
Janine Goorman
Rijssen
28:32
28:22
29
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
28:39
28:29
30
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:46
28:31
31
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
Rijssen
28:50
28:42
32
Chantal Hilberink
Rijssen
29:11
28:41
33
Afke Nijzink
Stopel Verzekeringen
29:15
29:01
34
Nanda Mensink
AV Rijssen
29:19
29:06
35
Geja Verschoor
Nijverdal
29:20
28:57
36
Nicole Jonker
Rijssen
29:21
29:03
37
Martine ten Voorde
TransHeroes
29:21
29:07
38
Ria Willems
Rijssen
29:32
29:19
39
Mariejet Slaghekke
Vivochem BV
29:40
29:27
40
Jorieke Krommendijk
Reginox
29:42
29:19
41
Erica Tijink
H&K techn. Groothandel
29:56
29:49
42
Margreet Brink
Rijssen
29:57
29:29
43
Annelies van de Willige
AV Rijssen
29:59
29:53
44
Esther Bregman
AV Rijssen
30:03
29:55
45
Wendy Kamphof
H&K techn. Groothandel
30:04
29:46
46
Hennieke van Aarsen
H&K techn. Groothandel
30:07
29:49
47
Katarina Spijksma
Rijssen
30:07
29:36
48
Gerdi Drijer
Rijssen
30:16
29:46
49
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
30:21
30:01
50
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
30:21
30:05
51
Liset Meijerink-Hekkink
Reggesteyn
30:31
30:13
52
Henriette Koster
Heutink
30:39
30:32
53
Maureen Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:41
30:28
54
Ellen Nijland
Daniels Huisman Advocaten
30:41
30:28
55
Margreet Koster
Rijssen
30:43
30:20
56
Kuna Murre
Rijssen
30:46
30:29
57
Gineke Beltman
AV Rijssen
30:48
30:34
58
Inge Beltman
Rijssen
30:54
30:39
59
Audrey Middelkamp
Sans-Online
31:01
30:46
60
Heleen Harbers
Atletics Nijverdal
31:05
30:52
61
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
31:06
30:49
62
Christina Maassen vd Brin
AV Rijssen
31:17
31:00
63
Marjon van Sermondt-Looka
Rijssen
31:20
31:11
64
Dianne Rohaan
Enter
31:25
31:14
65
Jolande Dekker
Rijssen
31:32
31:08
66
Miranda Boerrigter
Reggesteyn
31:32
31:14
67
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
31:35
31:22
68
Rianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:38
31:19
69
Brenda Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:42
31:30
70
Liesbeth Rouweler
Tulp Productie BV
31:46
31:25
71
Linda Koning
Wierden
31:47
31:19
72
Lianne van Dijk
Rijssen
31:47
31:36
73
Anita Steenbergen
Enter
31:55
31:45
74
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
31:55
31:50
75
Gerdia Meulman
Stopel Verzekeringen
32:00
31:38
76
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
32:04
31:46
77
Romy Dreeijers
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
32:18
31:52
78
Manon Rouwendal
Rijssen
32:31
32:14
79
Nicole Schepers
Rijssen
32:39
32:39
80
Rinie Dennekamp
H v/d Riet bouwstaal
32:47
32:20
81
Marjan Leusink
Reginox
33:02
32:37
82
Brenda Melenhorst
Rijssen
33:02
32:45
83
Jackelien Filart
Reginox
33:05
32:42
84
Gerlinde Kwintenberg
Reginox
33:07
32:59
85
Monique Aanstoot
Tulp Productie BV
33:11
32:49
86
Margreet Manenschijn
Rijssen
33:24
32:59
87
Saskia Van Beek
AV Rijssen
33:27
33:20
88
Sandra Schulenburg
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
33:28
33:16
89
Ina den Hertog
Rijssen
33:28
33:04
90
Monique ter Braak
Assist Verzuim
33:31
33:16
91
Henrike Leeuwis
Rijssen
33:33
33:08
92
Dianne Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
33:40
33:20
93
Martine Paalman
AV Rijssen
33:40
33:20
94
Anja Willemsen
AV Rijssen
33:47
33:41
95
Linda Mensink
Nijverdal
33:52
33:32
96
Jessica Withaar
Tulp Productie BV
33:53
33:32
97
Susanne Plomp
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
34:06
33:55
98
Jorina Nijland
Rijssen
34:07
33:43
99
Annemieke Willems
AV Rijssen
34:08
33:52
100
Selma Anbergen
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
34:20
34:09
101
Annemarie Troost
Rijssen
34:47
34:19
102
Paula Beunk-Koens
AV Rijssen
35:55
35:46
103
Hanneke Baljet
KPN
35:56
35:41
104
Marloes Wijnen
AV Rijssen
36:06
35:50
105
Gerdien Veneman
Reginox
36:39
36:31
106
Marjolein ten Berge
Tulp Productie BV
37:00
36:38
107
Francisca Nijzink
Tulp Productie BV
37:01
36:39
108
Mireille Ligtenberg
Reginox
38:10
37:44
109
Liesbet Dunning
Goor
38:38
38:19
110
Zelka Wermink
Tulp Productie BV
39:21
39:00
111
Marjan de Munck
Tulp Productie BV
44:35
44:13
112
Esther Nijzink
Tulp Productie BV
44:36
44:14
V50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
24:19
24:16
2
Carin Scholte
Reggesteyn
25:20
25:11
3
Gerda Schottert
Nijverdal
25:40
25:17
4
Ingrid Timmerman Jansen
Rijssen
26:56
26:56
5
Gerdien Pieper
Reginox
26:59
26:53
6
Elly Graven-Fikkers
AV Rijssen
27:27
27:19
7
Astrid Velten
Velten Groep
29:00
28:56
8
Diana Gerritsen
Rijssen
29:46
29:31
9
Fiona Maguire
Reggesteyn
30:18
30:00
10
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
30:50
30:20
11
Jolanda Rensen
Rijssen
31:17
31:01
12
Willeke Stukker
Rijssen
31:54
31:37
13
Ina Langenhof
Rijssen
32:25
32:01
14
Petra Mulderij
Goor
32:29
32:05
15
Ada Sans
Sans-Online
32:59
32:44
16
Willy Stegeman
Deventer
34:37
34:18
17
Henrike Smit
Reginox
34:50
34:39
18
Mienarda Poortman
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
34:51
34:39
19
Marijke Kruk
Reginox
34:55
34:22
20
Patricia Wittenberg
H&K techn. Groothandel
35:03
34:45
21
Anchelique Schasfoort
Assist Verzuim
35:32
35:18
22
Marion-Keizer-Morgenland
Reginox
38:12
37:38
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2018 17:49