Uitslagenlijst Campusrun TU Delft

Delft - Woensdag 6 juni 2018

5K, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
RenÓ© Kleizen
17:25
2
Dylan Thissen
18:03
3
Tjomme Posthuma de Boer
18:26
4
Siebrand Rademaker
18:26
5
Steffie Broere
19:41
6
Dion Pluijlaar
19:43
7
Maarten van den Broek
19:44
8
Jeroen Dijk
19:45
9
Caspar Sagarajah
19:48
10
Gyula Max
20:11
11
Tristan
20:33
12
Nick Uum
20:42
13
Bertie Rietema
20:58
14
Christian Slieker
21:01
15
Timo Oosterveer
21:13
16
Dominik Benz
21:23
17
Michael Atsma
21:23
18
Dorus
21:27
19
Gaston Haagmans
21:31
20
IJsbrand Groeneveld
21:38
21
Ophelie Meuriot
21:52
22
Gerd Kiene
21:55
23
Jeroen van Heyningen
22:14
24
Jan van Rijn
22:20
25
Thomas van der Graaf
22:23
26
Igor Scheepers
22:29
27
Leon Noordam
22:44
28
Julia Mc Gregor
22:54
29
Owen Clark
22:54
30
Judith Straathof
22:56
31
Anne-Marije Zwerver
22:58
32
Bas Gradussen
23:02
33
Mario van Megen
23:16
34
Lianne Bruggink
23:19
35
Flip Steenbrink
23:19
36
Baljinnyam Sereeter
23:19
37
Celine tesselaar
23:24
38
Jonathan Hoogvliet
23:35
39
Boris
23:36
40
Max Dijk
23:36
41
Arnaut de Rijk
23:50
42
Wouter Wilt
23:56
43
Nezaam
24:09
44
Stijn Rietmeijer
24:10
45
Dion Pluijlaar
24:10
46
Alessandro Saetta
24:14
47
Carlos Coy
24:18
48
Gemma 2
24:33
49
warakan supinajaroen
24:34
50
Maaike Salters
24:34
51
GÓ¼nther March
24:42
52
Tjitze
24:45
53
Alex Ruinen
24:45
54
Nick Ebben
24:47
55
Izak Reins
24:52
56
Amy Collins
24:56
57
Negar Matin
25:09
58
Rien de Wolff
25:29
59
Lisette de Rijk
25:29
60
Stephan
25:35
61
Clarissa Sander
25:42
62
Jacco Geul
25:44
63
Beppie van de Hoef
25:57
64
Suzanne Lampe
25:57
65
Suzanne Lampe
25:58
66
Stijn de Graaf
25:58
67
Miguel Lambelho
26:04
68
Arno van der Pas
26:05
69
Amber Middelhoek
26:22
70
Amber Middelhoek
26:22
71
Zjanya
26:30
72
Josien van Empelen
26:35
73
Ilze van den Brink
26:36
74
Josien van Empelen
26:45
75
Miriam Lovell
27:03
76
Danny Rangoe
27:10
77
Iris Vendrik
27:11
78
Sjaan Quirijns
27:15
79
Kevin Dankers
27:18
80
Kirsten Wagenaar
27:19
81
Laura van der Hucht
27:36
82
Rosalie Brinkman
27:41
83
Dion Pluijlaar
27:47
84
Joppe Hartog
27:48
85
Antonio
27:51
86
Bob Luppes
27:52
87
Noud Reijn
27:54
88
Celine tesselaar
28:00
89
Polpat Nin-U-Bon
28:03
90
Marianne Gravendeel
28:06
91
Xandra
28:07
92
Yiyun Zhang
28:08
93
Michael Treffers
28:11
94
Yask Kulshreshtha
28:23
95
Ufuktan
28:33
96
Jirawat Buchagul
28:45
97
Ariena Budko
28:49
98
Jiska Broere
28:51
99
Jiska Broere 3
28:51
100
Jiska Broere 2
28:51
101
Jamey Sparreboom
29:10
102
Jamey Sparreboom
29:10
103
Cilia
29:11
104
Pim Verton
29:12
105
Margriet Cornelissen
29:14
106
Nina
29:37
107
Natali Voorthuis
29:37
108
Mitchel Chandi
29:54
109
Floor Redel
30:24
110
Maxine Rietveld
30:26
111
Sander van den Berg
30:27
112
Tessa Hexspoor
30:40
113
Peter de Valois
30:56
114
Andreas Psarros
30:58
115
julio van russel
31:03
116
Charlotte Nugteren
31:07
117
Eduard vd Graaf
31:08
118
Diana Vardanyan
31:23
119
Tanya Tapaneya-Olarn
31:37
120
Yuqian Tu
32:10
121
Bishnu Patra
32:37
122
Nadiye Ó⬡akir
32:54
123
Gemma 4
32:58
124
Eva Smeets
34:19
125
Bram Lagerweij
34:19
126
Nina Touw
34:36
127
Ines Uriol Balbin
34:44
128
Sirasak Tepjit
35:08
10K, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan Eikelenboom
37:12
2
Simon Gerlach
37:55
3
Nels van der Wekken
38:32
4
Monne Weghorst
38:37
5
Bastiaan RÓ¶ell
40:19
6
Tim de Bruijn
40:25
7
Peter Klaver
40:26
8
Falco
41:11
9
Geert
41:15
10
Donovan Lewis
41:17
11
Vivek Karmarkar
41:19
12
Charles Debusscher
41:20
13
Thomas Boogaart
41:55
14
Niels Bultink
41:58
15
Rick van den Brink
42:01
16
Marius Franx
42:18
17
Jelmer Boter
42:31
18
Casper van DiÓ«n
42:33
19
Mees Waal
42:39
20
Camill de Vos
43:17
21
Violinde den Breeijen
43:17
22
Christoph Lofi
43:18
23
Justus Hermans
43:33
24
Arie Spek
43:47
25
Sparsh Sharma
43:48
26
Meindert Ras
43:56
27
Pjotr Muis
43:57
28
Arne Spek
44:13
29
Maarten van Geene
44:13
30
Danilo Verhaert
44:15
31
Floris Leeuwen
44:19
32
Lars Bosma
44:23
33
Magali Ponds
44:51
34
Thijs Hooftman
44:59
35
Luuk
45:14
36
Laurens van Driessen
45:20
37
David van den Ouden
45:21
38
Youri Blom
45:24
39
AndrÓ©s Meana-FernÓ¡ndez
45:28
40
Jasper Schenk
45:30
41
Vincent Oldenbroek
45:45
42
Jeroen Punt
46:23
43
Fokko de Vries
46:32
44
Magali Ponds
46:34
45
Armando Torres
46:38
46
Martin
47:10
47
Rennen Geld
47:23
48
Mathijs de Ruiter
47:41
49
Casper
47:45
50
Hidde Lycklama
47:47
51
Wissam Chalabi
48:00
52
Ivar Tjallingii
48:07
53
Teddy Damen
48:08
54
Tristan 2
48:18
55
Philip Berendsen
48:31
56
Laurens Bijker
48:35
57
Jacco Bontekoe
48:38
58
Steijn van Schoor
49:09
59
Qingzhen Wang
49:13
60
Schuine Rob
49:30
61
Lars Kooijman
49:33
62
Ismail Yetim
49:36
63
Timo Rodermond
50:01
64
Dadi Zhang
50:18
65
Bonkige Brie
50:21
66
Bosse Fennema
50:30
67
Stijn van Muiden
50:34
68
Simone Tamaro
50:51
69
Maarten Roosmale Nepveu
50:53
70
Leonie Schroten
51:01
71
Luis Gonzalez
51:10
72
Michael Jonge
51:15
73
Nounou Bao
51:20
74
Mohit Soni
51:41
75
Isa Alberga
51:56
76
Koen Steinebach
52:01
77
Douwe hoonhout
52:11
78
Anna-Louise Nijdam
52:14
79
Simon van Heck 2
52:14
80
Simon van Heck
52:23
81
Robbert Jan van Dijk
52:40
82
Simon van Heck 4
52:41
83
Lizet Rubi Ramirez Gonzalez
53:12
84
Bram Wijsman
53:30
85
Bart Verhaar
53:37
86
Gemma
53:38
87
Frank Schilperoort
53:43
88
Joshua Koelewijn
53:47
89
Jorge AndrÓ©s
53:48
90
Simon van Heck 3
53:58
91
Max
53:59
92
Wim van Raalte / Rob van der
54:06
93
Berend Schuit
54:09
94
Wim van Raalte / Rob van der
54:18
95
Gemma 5
54:37
96
Walter van Beers
54:50
97
Wouter Janse
54:51
98
Margo Welsch
55:23
99
Tessa Mennink
55:26
100
Aleksandra Gorbatenko
55:28
101
Bas Blank
55:31
102
Omar Mauri
55:35
103
Callum Holland
55:35
104
Kyriakos
55:38
105
Mart van de Ven
55:44
106
Raven Spijkerman
56:03
107
Jan van der Spaa
56:23
108
Davide Nardi
56:57
109
Nathalie van den Bos
57:41
110
Martijn Folmer
57:43
111
Ignacio Vidal Vanaclocha
57:59
112
Livio Millone466
58:01
113
Arnout Zaal
58:17
114
Theodoros Egkomitis
58:55
115
Ilonca
58:59
116
Joeri
59:13
117
Ralph van Schelven
59:19
118
CÓ©line Swennenhuis
59:54
119
Livio Millone465
1:00:43
120
Gemma 7
1:00:47
121
Gemma 6
1:01:28
122
Simone van Gent
1:01:41
123
Jeff Sirocki
1:01:41
124
Katja Grimbergen
1:01:41
125
nadine
1:02:08
126
Evy van der Eijk
1:02:08
127
Julie van Leeuwen
1:02:08
128
Bart van den Bogert
1:02:39
129
Nadja Znamenskaya
1:02:52
130
Harish Kumar Thiravia Rajan
1:04:40
131
Lenie de Visser
1:05:44
132
Marijke Kommers
1:07:32
133
Amber Schoenmaker
1:12:17
134
Sofie van Hemmen
1:12:18
EST, 10KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tm TU Delft (Batavierenrace 2018)
32:47
2
Strijderzzz
37:02
3
Team MaxFactor
37:17
4
de Stampertjes
37:45
5
The Untouchables
38:22
6
team retard
38:42
7
Jog And Chat Organization
39:13
8
Proteus 1
39:19
9
SHS
39:26
10
Correcaminos
39:31
11
Derde been
40:01
12
The Zodiac Runners
40:06
13
Momentum
40:47
14
OWee 45
41:29
15
Vola
42:11
16
Tenniphil Open Toernooi 2018
42:14
17
Huize .T Salon
42:37
18
Team Aerospace
43:42
19
Laprowa
43:53
20
Panda
44:12
21
The Hussars
44:59
22
Hielke en z.n chicks
45:07
23
Maison du Poisson
45:12
24
Discodip
45:29
25
2016vo
46:00
26
Tulips Not Orchids
46:53
27
Running in Circles
48:16
28
MTB245
48:25
29
RW10
49:41
30
Bajrang Dal
50:41
31
Sérénic 48-51
51:50
32
SÓ©rÓ©nic
51:50
33
Tm TEL Dep Maritime _ Transport
53:51
34
VLOT
53:57
35
Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
54:42
36
Fly Angie, fly!
55:44
37
Boutje Moertje Hackertje Snoertje
56:21
38
Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
57:02
39
Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
57:25
40
Milou Bennink
58:06
41
ADOPE iGEMmers!
58:09
42
Team Sterkteleer
1:01:14
43
ADOPE supers!
1:02:43
44
lustrumkwadraat
1:10:41
BLOK1, 2.5KM ELOPERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
p1 Tm TU Delft Batavierenrace 2018
8:25
2
p1 Proteus 1
9:06
3
p1 Discodip
9:29
4
p1 The Zodiac Runners
9:43
5
p1 Panda
9:45
6
p1 OWee 45
9:46
7
p1 Tulips Not Orchids
9:47
8
p1 Strijderzzz
9:47
9
p1 de Stampertjes
9:50
10
p1 Team MaxFactor
9:55
11
p1 Momentum
9:56
12
p1 VLOT
9:58
13
p1 Jog And Chat Organization
10:00
14
p1 SHS
10:14
15
p1 team retard
10:17
16
p1 Keepin. up with the Kenyans
10:17
17
p1 Running in Circles
10:18
18
p1 Tenniphil Open Toernooi 2018
10:23
19
p1 MTB245
10:38
20
p1 The Untouchables
10:49
21
p1 RW10
10:59
22
p1 Bajrang Dal
11:06
23
p1 Correcaminos
11:15
24
p1 2016vo
11:17
25
p1 Team Aerospace
11:18
26
p1 Huize .T Salon
11:19
27
p1 Vola
11:19
28
p1 Derde been
11:22
29
p1 Hielke en z.n chicks
11:35
30
p1 Laprowa
11:36
31
p1 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
11:48
32
p1 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
11:48
33
p1 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
11:51
34
p1 The Hussars
12:13
35
p1 Sérénic 48-51
13:00
36
p1 SÓ©rÓ©nic
13:02
37
p1 Boutje Moertje Hackertje Snoertj
13:30
38
p1 Tm TEL Dep Maritime _ Transport
13:47
39
p1 Team Sterkteleer
14:20
40
p1 Maison du Poisson
14:33
41
p1 Milou Bennink
15:01
42
p1 ADOPE iGEMmers!
15:05
43
p1 Fly Angie, fly!
15:14
44
p1 ADOPE supers!
16:26
45
p1 lustrumkwadraat
16:50
BLOK2, 2.5KM ELOPERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
p2 Tm TU Delft Batavierenrace 2018
7:26
2
p2 Derde been
8:07
3
p2 SHS
8:31
4
p2 Team MaxFactor
8:45
5
p2 The Zodiac Runners
9:03
6
p2 Correcaminos
9:11
7
p2 Strijderzzz
9:12
8
p2 The Untouchables
9:13
9
p2 Team Aerospace
9:18
10
p2 Proteus 1
9:20
11
p2 team retard
9:26
12
p2 The Hussars
9:28
13
p2 de Stampertjes
9:32
14
p2 Huize .T Salon
9:35
15
p2 OWee 45
9:39
16
p2 Tenniphil Open Toernooi 2018
9:48
17
p2 Discodip
10:02
18
p2 Jog And Chat Organization
10:03
19
p2 Momentum
10:09
20
p2 2016vo
10:11
21
p2 MTB245
10:13
22
p2 Maison du Poisson
10:14
23
p2 Tulips Not Orchids
10:55
24
p2 Hielke en z.n chicks
11:06
25
p2 Panda
11:10
26
p2 Keepin. up with the Kenyans
11:10
27
p2 Milou Bennink
11:32
28
p2 VLOT
11:55
29
p2 Tm TEL Dep Maritime _ Transport
12:02
30
p2 SÓ©rÓ©nic
12:11
31
p2 Sérénic 48-51
12:12
32
p2 Boutje Moertje Hackertje Snoertj
12:29
33
p2 Team Sterkteleer
12:43
34
p2 Vola
12:59
35
p2 lustrumkwadraat
13:19
36
p2 Laprowa
13:20
37
p2 ADOPE iGEMmers!
13:26
38
p2 RW10
13:59
39
p2 Running in Circles
14:10
40
p2 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
14:10
41
p2 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
14:11
42
p2 Bajrang Dal
14:28
43
p2 Fly Angie, fly!
14:53
44
p2 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
16:09
45
p2 ADOPE supers!
16:31
BLOK3, 2.5KM ELOPERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
p3 Tm TU Delft (Batavierenrace 2018
9:20
2
p3 Strijderzzz
10:15
3
p3 Vola
10:15
4
p3 Team MaxFactor
10:17
5
p3 The Untouchables
10:19
6
p3 de Stampertjes
10:23
7
p3 Correcaminos
10:28
8
p3 Laprowa
10:34
9
p3 team retard
11:05
10
p3 Derde been
11:26
11
p3 The Zodiac Runners
11:29
12
p3 2016vo
11:32
13
p3 Jog And Chat Organization
11:40
14
p3 OWee 45
11:43
15
p3 Proteus 1
11:43
16
p3 The Hussars
12:00
17
p3 Huize .T Salon
12:03
18
p3 SHS
12:03
19
p3 lustrumkwadraat
12:09
20
p3 Panda
12:09
21
p3 Momentum
12:15
22
p3 Maison du Poisson
12:20
23
p3 Hielke en z.n chicks
12:58
24
p3 Team Aerospace
13:04
25
p3 Running in Circles
13:29
26
p3 Tenniphil Open Toernooi 2018
13:53
27
p3 Keepin. up with the Kenyans
14:11
28
p3 Tm TEL Dep Maritime _ Transport
15:15
29
p3 Bajrang Dal
15:24
30
p3 Fly Angie, fly!
15:43
31
p3 RW10
16:21
32
p3 Sérénic 48-51
16:37
33
p3 SÓ©rÓ©nic
16:37
34
p3 Discodip
16:37
35
p3 ADOPE iGEMmers!
17:13
36
p3 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
17:38
37
p3 Tulips Not Orchids
17:49
38
p3 Team Sterkteleer
17:59
39
p3 Boutje Moertje Hackertje Snoertj
18:30
40
p3 MTB245
18:36
41
p3 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
19:01
42
p3 Milou Bennink
19:03
43
p3 ADOPE supers!
19:26
44
p3 VLOT
20:21
45
p3 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
21:34
BLOK4, 2.5KM ELOPERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
p4 Jog And Chat Organization
7:30
2
p4 Tm TU Delft (Batavierenrace 2018
7:36
3
p4 Vola
7:37
4
p4 Strijderzzz
7:47
5
p4 team retard
7:53
6
p4 The Untouchables
8:00
7
p4 de Stampertjes
8:00
8
p4 Maison du Poisson
8:04
9
p4 Tenniphil Open Toernooi 2018
8:10
10
p4 Team MaxFactor
8:19
11
p4 Tulips Not Orchids
8:21
12
p4 RW10
8:22
13
p4 Laprowa
8:22
14
p4 Momentum
8:26
15
p4 Correcaminos
8:36
16
p4 SHS
8:38
17
p4 MTB245
8:57
18
p4 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
9:04
19
p4 Derde been
9:06
20
p4 Proteus 1
9:09
21
p4 Discodip
9:21
22
p4 Hielke en z.n chicks
9:27
23
p4 Huize .T Salon
9:40
24
p4 Bajrang Dal
9:42
25
p4 The Zodiac Runners
9:50
26
p4 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
9:52
27
p4 Fly Angie, fly!
9:53
28
p4 SÓ©rÓ©nic
10:00
29
p4 Sérénic 48-51
10:01
30
p4 Team Aerospace
10:02
31
p4 Running in Circles
10:18
32
p4 ADOPE supers!
10:19
33
p4 OWee 45
10:20
34
p4 lustrumkwadraat
10:40
35
p4 Panda
11:08
36
p4 The Hussars
11:17
37
p4 VLOT
11:42
38
p4 Boutje Moertje Hackertje Snoertj
11:52
39
p4 Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen
12:02
40
p4 ADOPE iGEMmers!
12:24
41
p4 Milou Bennink
12:30
42
p4 Tm TEL Dep Maritime _ Transport
12:47
43
p4 2016vo
13:00
44
p4 Team Sterkteleer
16:11
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2018 10:47