Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartloop

Oudenbosch - Woensdag 6 juni 2018

HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo SintNicolaas
Flakkee
34:43
2
Alexander Siemons
THOR
36:31
3
Sjors Visser
THOR
37:41
4
Koen Hussaerts
AVO 1983
38:30
5
Nick Beyers
ESAK Bel
39:34
6
Robin van Ginneken
Roosendaal
39:55
7
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
41:58
8
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
43:04
9
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
44:32
10
Daan Frantzen
THOR
46:23
11
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
48:33
12
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
48:46
13
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
51:07
14
Steven Tuijp
Hoogstraten
52:02
15
Jeroen van Crugten
Roosendaal
53:53
16
Robin Ponne
Krimpen a/d Ijssel
55:55
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
34:56
2
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
39:19
3
Patrick Marien
THOR
39:22
4
Rogier Loos
Bergen op zoom
39:44
5
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:52
6
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
41:05
7
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
41:51
8
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
42:21
9
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
42:58
10
Mark van den Bergh
TOGA
43:45
11
Iwan Stange
Oud-Gastel
43:57
12
Jasper Houthuijsen
Etten-Leur
44:36
13
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
44:37
14
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
45:07
15
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
45:59
16
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
46:06
17
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
46:40
18
Edwin Jaspers
AVR '90
46:58
19
Tjabbe Nieuwlaet
THOR
51:12
20
Geriejan Rockx
Oud Gastel
51:38
21
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
53:15
22
Werner Visser
AVO 1983
57:52
23
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
58:50
24
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
59:11
25
Martijn Zeedijk
Oudenbosch
1:06:41
H45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
33:59
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:27
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
35:15
4
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
40:46
5
Rutger de Klerk
Oud Gastel
42:27
6
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
42:51
7
Joost Vermeulen
AVO 1983
44:38
8
Rene van Bakel
Etten Leur
45:02
9
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
45:43
10
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
46:19
11
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
47:42
12
Johan van opstal
AVO 1983
48:12
13
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
49:04
14
Andrť Blok
Roosendaal
51:39
15
Patrick de Wolf
AVO 1983
55:28
16
Wil van MerriŽnboer
Oud-Gastel
55:55
17
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
56:53
H55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Laseroms
Achilles
38:17
2
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
39:07
3
Peter Gulden
Achilles
43:26
4
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:04
5
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
45:33
6
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
46:28
7
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
46:39
8
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
47:02
9
Peter Pelsma
THOR
47:21
10
Jan Faes
Fortius
48:32
11
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
50:00
12
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
50:19
13
Hans de Jong
avVN
51:00
14
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:18
15
Ton Meuleman
Fijnaart
52:35
16
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
52:54
17
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
53:00
18
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
53:09
19
Jan Fase
Halsteren
53:58
20
Henk Bellemakers
Rucphen
1:04:34
21
Anton van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:07:21
H65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
43:11
2
Hans Barendregt
avVN
47:28
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
50:15
4
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
54:22
5
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
57:05
6
Koos hanswijk
Diomedon
1:02:05
7
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
1:02:12
8
Wim de Jonge
AVO 1983
1:06:53
DSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Bongertman
THOR
42:08
2
Anouk Antonissen-Kerstens
Diomedon
44:47
3
Maria Bogaards
THOR
46:50
4
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
48:31
5
Marcella Roks
AVO 1983
48:56
6
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
51:08
7
Hanneke Roks-Bellemakers
Rucphen
1:04:33
D35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:01
2
Marjolijn Deelen-Linders
AVO 1983
45:55
3
Petra de Man
Achilles
48:13
4
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
50:26
5
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
53:14
D45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
45:10
2
Josť van der Linden
Achilles
45:19
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:26
4
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
45:42
5
Ron Feijns
Zegge
49:12
6
Jannie Gijzen
AVO 1983
58:51
7
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
58:51
8
Dian de Jong
AVO 1983
59:18
9
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:00:12
D55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Schippers
THOR
48:15
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
49:06
3
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
53:21
4
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:13
5
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:07:57
H5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens van Geel
Hoeven
19:00
2
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:43
3
Stefen Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:14
4
Jelle van Geel
THOR
20:39
5
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
21:14
6
Jos Antens
Sportklas2
21:47
7
Joram Withagen
Roosendaal
22:24
8
Max Dingenouts
BSM havo4
23:02
9
Noah Reuvers
BSM havo4
23:25
10
Rens Reedijk
AVO 1983
23:34
11
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
23:53
12
Milan Kouters
BSM havo4
24:30
13
Lucas Broos
BSM havo4
24:32
14
Tim Klomp
AVO 1983
25:16
15
Jerry van Zetten
Bergen op Zoom
25:24
16
Justin Reedijk
AVO 1983
26:31
17
Marco van den Buijs
fit&gezond
27:07
18
Jan Willem van Spaandonk
Sportklas2
27:15
19
John Snepvangers
AVO 1983
27:16
20
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
27:29
21
Harrie konings
fit&gezond
27:33
22
Toon Paulisse
Zevenbergen
28:31
23
Laurens Stoop
AVO 1983
28:35
24
Ruud Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
28:36
25
Mels Leeuwangh
Sportklas1
29:26
26
Hans van der Laak
Bosschenhoofd
29:36
27
Henk van gammeren
AVO 1983
29:39
28
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
30:11
29
Davey Groeneveld
Oudenbosch
30:27
30
Martijn Jong
fit&gezond
31:25
31
Jeffrey Kol
BSM havo4
32:28
32
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
36:30
33
Ad Valentijn
Zegge
37:08
D5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
20:46
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:52
3
Lotte Voesenoek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:08
4
Cynthia Marijnissen
AVO 1983
26:13
5
Judith de Rooij
AVO 1983
27:30
6
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
27:31
7
Christa Jansen
AVO 1983
27:38
8
Nancy Brosens
Sportklas2
28:10
9
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
28:12
10
Hanneke Dekkers
fit&gezond
28:20
11
Eva Houtepen
AVO 1983
28:23
12
Sam Willemsen
BSM havo4
28:47
13
Maria van Spaandonk
Sportklas1
29:05
14
Chantel Nuiten
AVO 1983
29:22
15
Babs Liebreks
Sportklas1
29:25
16
Ingrid Besems
AVO 1983
29:29
17
Leonie Goverde
AVO 1983
29:30
18
Kim de veth
Fit&gezond
30:10
19
Evelien Suijkerbuijk
fit&gezond
30:12
20
Iris Hordijk
BSM havo4
30:15
21
Brit Palings
BSM havo4
30:24
22
Jetske Stenfert
BSM havo4
30:24
23
Mila Withagen
BSM havo4
30:26
24
Nanon Dekkers
Hoeven
30:26
25
Milou Bezem
BSM havo4
30:40
26
Juliette Put
AVO 1983
31:16
27
Liesbeth van Spaandonk
fit&gezond
31:17
28
Sabine van Roij
fit&gezond
31:21
29
Karin Verhoef
AVO 1983
31:43
30
Kim Buurstee
Sportklas2
31:55
31
Nikki Buijs
AVO 1983
32:03
32
Loes Joosten
AVO 1983
32:11
33
Willemijn van Spaandonk
Sportklas2
32:22
34
Kim Meesters
BSM havo4
32:29
35
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
32:58
36
Ineke van Rijsbergen
fit&gezond
33:57
37
Judith Beckers-Pijs
fit&gezond
33:58
38
Lisanne Vergouwen
BSM havo4
33:59
39
Tessa van Egeraat
BSM havo4
34:53
40
Sofieke de Rooij
BSM havo4
34:53
41
Erica kerstens
AVO 1983
35:02
42
Mandy van den Nieuwenhof
fit&gezond
35:15
43
MariŽlla Verhulst
Fit&gezond
35:16
44
Giselle Westbroek
AVO 1983
35:40
45
Yvonne van den Helder
fit&gezond
35:42
46
Joyce de Pijper
Sportklas2
35:48
47
Lara Snikkers
Sportklas2
35:48
48
Yvon van der Goes
Sportklas2
36:05
49
Saskia Kalis
AVO 1983
36:13
50
Tessa Schouw-Vergouwen
fit&gezond
36:23
51
Katinka Carmelia
AVO 1983
36:51
52
Franka Feijns
fit&gezond
37:09
53
Melissa Mertens
fit&gezond
37:35
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2018 21:12