Uitslagenlijst Bedriegertjesloop

Rozendaal - Woensdag 6 juni 2018

MAN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby van Carlil
Arnhem
22:37
22:37
2
Tim van Dongen
Driel
23:19
23:18
3
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
23:53
23:53
4
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
24:14
24:13
5
Koen van Lent
Nijmegen
24:19
24:18
6
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
24:27
24:25
7
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
25:44
25:42
8
Orlando Berendsen
Arnhem
25:50
25:49
9
Thijs Groenewegen
Westervoort
26:05
25:54
10
Mark Derks
Grave
26:16
26:15
11
Herbert van de Brink
Arnhem
26:41
26:40
12
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
26:45
26:43
13
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
27:00
26:56
14
Arno Lodders
Huissen
27:17
27:09
15
Pieter de Moedt
Arnhem
27:29
27:26
16
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
27:59
27:56
17
Maurits Johansson
Arnhem
28:03
27:56
18
Roel Lam
Doesburg
28:04
27:52
19
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
28:06
28:05
20
Roy de Kinkelder
Velp Gld
28:21
28:14
21
Bram de Gruijter
Arnhem
28:28
28:23
22
Gert Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
28:32
28:30
23
Patrick Marinus
Wolfheze
28:34
28:05
24
Tijs Bergervoet
Arnhem
28:41
28:36
25
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
28:41
28:36
26
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
28:41
28:37
27
Tim Reesink
Velp
28:58
28:50
28
Niek van Beek
Huissen
29:03
28:59
29
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
29:19
29:10
30
Boudewijn Mogendorff
Arnhem
29:42
29:39
31
Peter Spijker
Arnhem
29:42
29:04
32
Aron Folkersma
Arnhem
29:47
29:42
33
Bram Derks
Arnhem
29:52
29:48
34
Sem Rosenkamp
Arnhem
29:56
29:52
35
Lars Vreugdenhil
Arnhem
29:59
29:00
36
Mark Vogel
Arnhem
30:02
29:53
37
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Twello
30:16
29:42
38
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
30:17
30:03
39
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
30:18
29:54
40
Erik Woltersom
Velp Gld
30:32
30:17
41
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
30:34
30:30
42
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
30:42
30:29
43
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
30:59
30:50
44
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
31:03
30:23
45
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
31:06
30:57
46
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
31:18
30:52
47
Rostan Divani
Arnhem
31:18
30:58
48
Niek van der Sluis
Arnhem
31:29
30:41
49
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
31:38
31:32
50
Rob Rosenkamp
Arnhem
31:45
31:44
51
Tijn Peters
Arnhem
31:57
31:56
52
Wilco van Beek
Huissen
31:59
31:54
53
Rolf Vreugdenhil
Arnhem
32:01
31:02
54
Arjen van der Woude
Huissen
32:07
31:55
55
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
32:31
32:27
56
Jan- Maarten van Walsem
Velp
32:51
32:14
57
Roy Ginsel
Velp Gld
33:02
32:37
58
Harold Lintsen
Arnhem
33:04
32:51
59
Michiel Tros
Velp Gld
33:10
32:31
60
Jim Blankenstijn
Arnhem
33:16
32:55
61
Daniël Hissink
Velp Gld
33:19
33:06
62
Wessel Nijhusi
Zutphen
33:23
32:35
63
Harrie Dorland
Arnhem
33:28
33:17
64
Michel de Groot
Hernen
33:33
33:10
65
Timon Veldt
Arnhem
33:36
32:54
66
Sten van den Bosch
Arnhem
33:40
33:21
67
Lennart Kalkman
Arnhem
33:51
32:55
68
Matthijs Kleij
Utrecht
33:54
33:26
69
Robin Jansen
Arnhem
34:01
33:19
70
Pedro Canters
Velp
34:05
33:57
71
Joost Jager
34:09
33:27
72
Dylan Goros
Doesburg
34:14
34:05
73
Jeroen Heinen
Arnhem
34:23
34:18
74
George Schill
Arnhem
34:30
33:37
75
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
34:40
34:21
76
Jan Luis
Arnhem
34:46
34:29
77
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
35:00
34:50
78
Michel Hondang
Arnhem
35:03
34:16
79
Willem HELLEGERS
Arnhem
35:18
35:13
80
Jelle Vredegoor
Arnhem
35:30
35:11
81
Matthijs Voschezang
Kleve
35:30
34:31
82
Henk vd Ven
Rozendaal
35:41
35:01
83
Gerben Mes
Arnhem
35:41
35:33
84
William Peek
Nijmegen
35:47
34:54
85
Arno Diever
Arnhem
36:03
35:30
86
Toni Pili
Bemmel
36:13
36:02
87
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
36:15
35:15
88
Sander Winters
Bemmel
36:16
36:05
89
Richard van Gelder
Rozendaal
36:31
36:15
90
Nick Bloemen
Rozendaal
36:36
36:07
91
Bare van Beusekom
Groessen
36:46
36:40
92
Folkert van der Meulen
Velp
36:47
36:04
93
Antwan Roelofs
Bemmel
36:54
36:43
94
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
37:12
36:54
95
Peter van Megen
Arnhem
37:13
36:24
96
Dick Hijmans
Arnhem
37:21
36:55
97
Dennis Willlems
Arnhem
37:25
37:13
98
Hans Beltman
Dieren
37:29
36:59
99
Koen Rutgers
Arnhem
37:33
36:53
100
Arjan Sprangers
Bemmel
37:38
37:28
101
Peter Evers
Bemmel
37:38
37:27
102
René Janssen
Elst Gld
37:42
36:51
103
Cees van Beek
Arnhem
37:53
37:18
104
Ronald Otters
Bemmel
37:56
37:47
105
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
37:59
37:52
106
Dennis Bongers
Rheden
38:00
37:52
107
Erik Langen
Arnhem
38:20
38:07
108
Thom Hutjes
Arnhem
38:22
38:08
109
Dennis Nijenhuis
Huissen
38:23
37:55
110
Arnold Jansen
Arnhem
38:39
37:45
111
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
38:41
37:56
112
Ronny Riva
Huissen
38:52
38:29
113
Leo Addink
Westervoort
38:53
38:12
114
Klaas Jan Regien
Arnhem
38:56
38:33
115
Bas de Lijster
Dieren
39:13
38:17
116
Robin Flubacher
Arnhem
39:23
39:04
117
Jiro Hukuboen
Arnhem
39:37
39:15
118
Izairo Talapessy
Heteren
39:48
39:29
119
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
40:29
39:38
120
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
40:29
40:17
121
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
40:39
40:10
122
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
40:55
40:11
123
David Addink
Westervoort
40:59
40:18
124
Max van der Wal
Velp
41:09
40:32
125
Huub Busser
41:10
40:34
126
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
41:15
40:27
127
Ben Wiskerke
Arnhem
41:29
40:38
128
Hammy Kunne
Arnhem
41:49
41:29
129
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
41:59
41:06
130
Eric Bosch
Doetinchem
42:20
41:32
131
Theo Slangewal
Velp Gld
42:31
42:11
132
Geert Pel
Arnhem
42:33
41:41
133
Johan Koster
Duiven
42:42
42:27
134
Leon Daaleman
Arnhem
42:53
41:52
135
Marco Visser
Huissen
43:07
42:05
136
Jos Huver
Arnhem
43:18
43:03
137
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
43:25
43:07
138
Theo Swart
Rozendaal
43:33
43:07
139
John Hoogveld
Arnhem
43:50
43:36
140
Herman Stuut
Arnhem
43:50
43:37
141
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
44:49
43:56
142
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
45:19
44:16
143
Jan Crum
Herveld
45:23
44:19
144
Koos Pinkse
Dieren
45:47
45:08
145
Paul van Barneveld
Brummen
45:48
45:13
146
Maarten Koopmans
Duiven
46:18
46:04
147
Marcel Boekholt
Velp Gld
46:32
45:53
148
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
47:53
47:35
149
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
47:55
47:08
150
Ben Kok
Kampen
48:02
47:05
151
Maurice Leenders
Angeren
49:50
49:05
VROU6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Schoenmaekers
Heveadorp
26:58
26:55
2
Otke Esmeijer
Arnhem
29:23
29:17
3
Lucy Overbeek
Arnhem
29:59
29:56
4
Linda van Mook
Ravenstein
30:15
30:13
5
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
30:42
30:30
6
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
31:34
31:31
7
Hanne de Jong
Bennekom
31:38
31:32
8
Yoka van Dijk
Huissen
31:50
31:32
9
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
32:04
31:57
10
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
32:08
32:06
11
Noa Bertelkamp
Arnhem
32:31
32:27
12
Yvonne Snelder
Zutphen
33:22
32:46
13
Noa van IJperenburg
Velp Gld
33:26
33:20
14
Sanne van Loon
Arnhem
33:41
33:25
15
Elien Steverink
Arnhem
33:41
33:25
16
Clasien Oomen
Bemmel
34:28
34:18
17
Lisanne Huizendveld
Amersfoort
34:36
34:31
18
Ellen Ertmann
Arnhem
34:52
34:27
19
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
34:57
34:46
20
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
35:19
34:52
21
Simone Meijer
Rheden
35:37
35:12
22
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Bemmel
36:07
35:56
23
Milou Rosenkamp
Doesburg
36:16
36:10
24
Sofie te Brake
Arnhem
36:19
36:14
25
Renée Van der Sluis
Arnhem
36:22
35:35
26
Marcha Krüger
Velp Gld
36:53
36:50
27
Zoe Engel
Arnhem
37:02
36:41
28
Jeanette Wilhelm
Ede Gld
37:09
36:15
29
Van Leeuwen
Arnhem
37:27
37:12
30
Pieternel van Lent
Arnhem
37:36
37:19
31
Renske Spijker
Arnhem
37:41
37:08
32
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
37:41
37:07
33
Jo-Ella Verbeek
Velp Gld
37:47
36:46
34
Julia Groenenboom
Velp
37:47
37:25
35
Milou Sas
Bergharen
37:50
37:28
36
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
37:52
37:20
37
Tamara van der Reep
Arnhem
38:08
37:47
38
Martine Hulzebos
Arnhem
38:12
37:57
39
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
38:23
37:37
40
Miriam Westgeest
Rozendaal
38:36
38:20
41
Gerrianne van Woudenberg
Velp
38:37
38:05
42
Annelies Tamboer
Arnhem
38:40
38:09
43
Ilona De Witte
Arnhem
38:46
38:16
44
Renske ten Bosch
Arnhem
38:46
38:20
45
Elly Arends
Rozendaal
38:52
38:25
46
Janet Driessen
Arnhem
38:58
38:33
47
Pauline Zendijk
Rozendaal
39:13
38:17
48
Roelien vd Meulen
Rozendaal
39:38
38:41
49
Francike Uringa
Arnhem
39:40
39:05
50
Pieternel van der Zouwen
Arnhem
39:52
39:01
51
Dorieke de Haan
De Steeg
40:17
39:49
52
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
40:41
39:47
53
Jacqueline Roorda
Arnhem
40:48
40:14
54
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
40:48
40:45
55
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
40:53
40:03
56
Noortje Bakker
Arnhem
40:59
40:38
57
Karin Naaijkens
Velp
41:09
40:32
58
Inez Wissink
Dieren
41:33
41:00
59
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
41:34
40:55
60
Jacqueline Baan
Velp
41:34
40:49
61
Chantie Horck
Brummen
41:34
41:00
62
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
41:50
41:22
63
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
41:59
41:06
64
Roos Jansen
Rozendaal
42:06
41:36
65
Hanneke Haudele
Velp
42:15
41:32
66
Mary Pel
Arnhem
42:32
41:40
67
Mara Weeber
Arnhem
42:33
42:13
68
Brianda Molenaars
Arnhem
42:33
42:13
69
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
42:37
41:47
70
Anoeska Gudden
Arnhem
42:53
41:51
71
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
43:03
42:30
72
Georgette Demmink
Dieren
43:08
42:37
73
Sabine De Haan
Rheden
43:17
42:22
74
Monique de Kieviet
Velp Gld
43:19
43:01
75
Lysanne Slag
Arnhem
43:41
42:52
76
Sanne Jansen
Velp Gld
43:41
42:52
77
Astrid Koopman
Hall
43:43
43:07
78
Karen van Schaik
Zutphen
43:55
43:17
79
Judith Wlotzka
Gazelle
44:04
43:35
80
Jen den Heijer
Bemmel
44:06
43:57
81
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
44:22
43:21
82
Ciska Borkus
Didam
44:25
43:54
83
Veronique Knippenberg
Zevenaar
44:30
43:33
84
Roxanne Vermaas
Duiven
44:42
44:10
85
Nicole Ruumpol
Brummen
44:46
44:10
86
Karin Wagenaar
Brummen
44:46
44:10
87
Marjolein Kurble
Brummen
45:01
44:27
88
Nardi Schutten
Rozendaal
45:04
44:21
89
Tamara Postma
Rheden
45:07
44:12
90
Ina Van der Lei-Kort
Duiven
45:11
44:54
91
Liesbeth Crooijmans
Arnhem
45:12
44:34
92
Heleen vd Hurk
Duiven
45:12
44:54
93
Nicole Makkinje
Arnhem
45:18
44:57
94
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
45:23
44:24
95
Monique Lafors
Babberich
45:30
44:31
96
Ineke Schoonmaker
Arnhem
45:39
45:15
97
Astrid Langstraat
Kilder
45:51
45:05
98
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
46:12
45:12
99
Miriam Peters
Doetinchem
46:36
45:53
100
Bo Vissinga
Arnhem
46:36
46:20
101
Sara Zonneveldt
Brummen
47:16
46:27
102
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
47:16
46:27
103
Antoinette Stemerding
Rheden
47:40
46:46
104
Erica Beens
Rheden
48:07
47:08
105
Emma de Jaeger
Arnhem
48:24
48:01
106
Eveline Neeheg
48:24
48:01
107
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
49:47
49:02
108
Irene Driesse
Arnhem
49:49
49:05
109
Debbie Menting
Rheden
50:03
49:02
110
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
50:25
49:23
111
Serena Arendsen
Arnhem
50:40
50:04
112
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
50:47
50:08
113
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
50:53
49:51
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Combee
Arnhem
43:47
43:47
2
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
44:38
44:38
3
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
45:17
45:16
4
Jort Busser
Nijmegen
46:34
46:29
5
Auke Rensen
Didam
46:49
46:49
6
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
47:26
47:25
7
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
47:33
47:31
8
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
48:28
48:24
9
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
48:37
48:36
10
Arno Oostdam
Velp
48:50
48:47
11
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
49:45
49:41
12
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
49:47
49:45
13
Joost Keizer
Apeldoorn
49:49
49:42
14
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
49:51
49:48
15
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
50:13
50:09
16
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
50:23
50:21
17
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
50:39
50:36
18
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
50:50
50:47
19
Ronald Van Den Hoogen
Arnhem
51:03
50:57
20
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
51:13
51:08
21
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
51:30
51:25
22
Mike Peters
Arnhem
51:43
51:38
23
Paul Visser
Duiven
51:44
51:42
24
Roel Baars
Arnhem
51:50
51:47
25
Marnix Kuling
Beekbergen
53:47
53:34
26
Mario Biezeman
Velp
54:02
53:51
27
Jacco Folkersma
Arnhem
54:04
53:14
28
Rutger van der Meulen
Rozendaal
54:04
53:47
29
Richard Muller
Gazelle
54:14
54:04
30
René van Alfen
Velp Gld
54:17
54:01
31
Joost Vlaming
Arnhem
54:40
54:19
32
Joost Dekkers
Boxtel
55:09
55:06
33
Ronald Berends
Velp Gld
55:13
55:05
34
Andy Knipping
Angeren
55:45
55:40
35
Hans Bosch
Arnhem
55:53
55:46
36
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
55:59
55:54
37
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
56:09
56:09
38
Ronald Hol
Arnhem
56:11
55:59
39
Paul van Rooyen
Velp
56:25
56:25
40
Roel Martens
Huissen
56:48
56:34
41
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
57:01
56:56
42
Laurens Varel
Arnhem
57:05
56:27
43
Erwin Oldenburg
57:13
57:07
44
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
57:18
56:50
45
Hans Mandenmakers
57:19
57:00
46
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
57:27
57:10
47
Fred Wildekamp
Arnhem
57:29
57:17
48
Ian Ralston
Ede Gld
57:39
57:29
49
Ger de Jong
Didam
57:57
57:52
50
Marcel Sas
Velp
57:58
57:40
51
Remco de Boer
Arnhem
58:04
57:10
52
Jan van Baren-Nawrocka
Nijmegen
58:04
57:42
53
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
58:20
58:13
54
Dennis Verbeek
Arnhem
58:23
57:29
55
Hendrik Nicolai
Gazelle
58:24
58:16
56
Arjan Schuurman
Remkum
58:28
57:57
57
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
58:34
58:08
58
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
58:37
58:17
59
Albert Lubbers
58:47
58:28
60
Paul Winters
Arnhem
59:00
58:31
61
Johan Meinardi
Oosterbeek
59:04
58:13
62
Tom Balke
Apeldoorn
59:06
58:50
63
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
59:08
58:35
64
Willem Engelbregt
Rheden
59:12
59:02
65
Mark Groeneweg
Gazelle
59:22
59:14
66
Sam Lagerweij
Gazelle
59:22
59:12
67
Daan Huizer
Lent
59:32
59:10
68
Michel Geurts
Arnhem
59:35
59:00
69
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
59:47
59:43
70
Sjef Welling
Arnhem
59:53
59:42
71
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:00:10
1:00:00
72
Edwin de Waal
baarn
1:00:28
1:00:16
73
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:00:30
1:00:24
74
Eric Dirkx
Nijmegen
1:00:32
1:00:03
75
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:00:52
1:00:45
76
Pascal van der Velden
Arnhem
1:00:58
1:00:26
77
Vincent Kersten
Arnhem
1:01:13
1:01:06
78
Cas van Rijn
Arnhem
1:01:14
1:00:23
79
Wijnand Jakobs
Rheden
1:01:20
1:00:59
80
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
1:01:45
1:01:35
81
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:01:46
1:00:50
82
Andre Klein Kranenborg
Velp
1:01:47
1:01:20
83
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:01:57
1:01:33
84
Peter Kleijn
Arnhem
1:01:58
1:01:36
85
Olaf Duizendstra
Arnhem
1:02:07
1:01:37
86
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:02:15
1:01:46
87
Garry Delis
Mook
1:02:28
1:01:57
88
Dorus Klomberg
Velp Gld
1:02:32
1:02:09
89
Ronnie Witjes
Huissen
1:02:51
1:02:21
90
Niels Beeren
Arnhem
1:03:05
1:02:20
91
Sander van der Seijp
Doetinchem
1:03:15
1:02:34
92
Theo Weijers
Ooij
1:03:32
1:02:51
93
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
1:03:43
1:03:32
94
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:03:56
1:03:47
95
Henkjan Messendorp
1:03:57
1:03:42
96
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:04:03
1:03:30
97
Wouter van Dijk
Barneveld
1:04:04
1:03:31
98
Remko Aalbers
Bemmel
1:04:17
1:03:52
99
Sjaak Hop
Eerbeek
1:04:23
1:04:16
100
Maarten van Dort
Arnhem
1:04:25
1:04:22
101
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:03:38
102
Leen Harkes
Velp Gld
1:04:29
1:04:12
103
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:04:30
1:04:15
104
Sergei Schennink
Velp Gld
1:04:49
1:04:07
105
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:04:50
1:04:27
106
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1:04:56
1:04:25
107
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
1:05:05
1:04:28
108
Albert Dorland
Rheden
1:05:18
1:04:27
109
Max Vermaas
Kalkar
1:05:25
1:04:55
110
Marc Leijser
Gendt
1:05:27
1:04:45
111
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
1:05:30
1:05:19
112
Rudi Tamboer
Rheden
1:05:40
1:05:33
113
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:05:54
1:05:22
114
Martn van der Made
Velp
1:05:55
1:05:36
115
Van Harberden
Arnhem
1:06:01
1:05:07
116
Bram Berger
Arnhem
1:06:01
1:05:08
117
William Moore
Nijmegen
1:06:08
1:05:19
118
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:06:13
1:05:38
119
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:06:20
1:05:42
120
Cor vd Hoek
Brummen
1:06:23
1:05:56
121
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
1:06:26
1:06:05
122
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:06:28
1:05:54
123
R van Dijk
Arnhem
1:06:41
1:06:02
124
Bram van den Dam
Velp Gld
1:06:47
1:06:04
125
Gerhard Slik
Heteren
1:06:53
1:06:41
126
Andor Koot
Gazelle
1:06:55
1:06:46
127
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:07:08
1:07:08
128
Peter Gijtenbeek
Rozendaal
1:07:18
1:06:42
129
Rico van Houten
Oosterbeek
1:07:44
1:07:15
130
Ron Harmsen
Arnhem
1:07:44
1:07:08
131
Rolf Kurble
Brummen
1:07:56
1:07:13
132
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:08:25
1:07:36
133
Leroy van der Vegt
Westervoort
1:08:38
1:07:53
134
René Hubers
Huissen
1:08:45
1:07:58
135
Fred van den Boom
Didam
1:08:57
1:08:50
136
Richard Kuppen
Rozendaal
1:08:59
1:08:34
137
Robbie Sas
Bergharen
1:08:59
1:08:35
138
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:09:09
1:08:32
139
Bob Kalkman
's-Gravenhage
1:09:37
1:08:50
140
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
1:09:47
1:09:19
141
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:09:52
1:09:19
142
Frank van den Berg
Arnhem
1:10:00
1:09:48
143
Dennis Rikken
Arnhem
1:10:06
1:09:32
144
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:10:08
1:09:19
145
J Siereveld
Bennekom
1:10:30
1:09:34
146
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:10:34
1:09:42
147
Wilbert de Haan
Arnhem
1:11:16
1:10:59
148
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
1:11:24
1:10:43
149
Henk Eeltink
Rheden
1:11:31
1:11:18
150
Daniël Kupers
Huissen
1:11:46
1:11:31
151
Marwin Jurjus
Velp Gld
1:12:02
1:11:20
152
John Nijhuis
Arnhem
1:12:17
1:11:39
153
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:12:21
1:11:23
154
Gerard Keijzer
Apeldoorn
1:12:52
1:11:57
155
Dick Verhoeff
Oosterbeek
1:13:45
1:13:00
156
Arthur Kalkman
Pijnacker
1:13:52
1:13:06
157
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
1:14:04
1:13:21
158
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:14:55
1:14:23
159
Willem Dijkstra
Zevenaar
1:16:14
1:15:59
160
Michiel Nijenhuis
Bemmel
1:16:48
1:16:22
161
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:16:56
1:15:57
162
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:17:19
1:16:31
163
Cas de Bruijn
Oosterbeek
1:17:36
1:16:41
164
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:17:58
1:17:17
165
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp Gld
1:18:00
1:17:32
166
Daniël de Winter
Doesburg
1:18:16
1:17:41
167
Geert vd Ven
Arnhem
1:18:57
1:18:22
168
J Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:19:17
1:19:12
169
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
1:20:21
1:19:34
170
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:21:35
1:21:02
171
Wim Thuss
Loo
1:21:55
1:21:39
172
Jaco van Holland
Bennekom
1:22:06
1:21:47
173
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:23:02
1:22:28
174
Bert Kalf
Arnhem
1:23:18
1:22:21
175
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:23:49
1:22:53
176
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
1:24:42
1:24:32
177
Daniël Jordens
Velp Gld
1:25:13
1:24:26
178
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:26:01
1:25:10
179
Jos Leijser
Huissen
1:32:38
1:31:51
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie Jager
Arnhem
52:21
52:18
2
Lisa Stolp
Rotterdam
52:37
52:37
3
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
53:41
53:40
4
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
54:32
54:30
5
Ieneke Voets
Elst
57:09
57:05
6
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
59:19
59:08
7
Olivia Koster
Stokkum
59:24
59:09
8
Paulien Louppen
Arnhem
59:24
59:23
9
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:00:21
1:00:10
10
Lis de Winter
Velp Gld
1:00:33
1:00:20
11
Helga Pannekoek
Arnhem
1:00:34
1:00:28
12
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:01:46
1:01:36
13
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:03:02
1:02:50
14
Laura Thiessens
Apeldoorn
1:03:09
1:03:03
15
Silke Kroes
Nijmegen
1:04:19
1:03:43
16
Marike Kupers
Huissen
1:04:30
1:04:16
17
Susanne de Jonge
Geesteren Gld
1:05:14
1:04:56
18
Annette Straver
Arnhem
1:05:46
1:05:06
19
Noura Mernisi
1:05:56
1:05:11
20
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
1:06:11
1:05:52
21
Ajellet Shem-Tov
Arnhem
1:06:25
1:05:46
22
Karlijn Edink
Arnhem
1:06:33
1:05:59
23
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
1:06:55
1:06:15
24
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
1:07:15
1:06:55
25
Gerlien Vos
Wezep
1:07:16
1:07:15
26
Carine Vink
Zevenaar
1:07:34
1:07:19
27
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
1:07:41
1:07:01
28
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:08:18
1:07:59
29
Astrid Huijsman
Arnhem
1:08:58
1:08:16
30
Diana Laven
Rheden
1:09:09
1:08:55
31
Loper V Hunen
Arnhem
1:09:22
1:08:42
32
Mallory Wong
Arnhem
1:09:46
1:09:19
33
Kitty Arends
Gendt
1:09:54
1:09:35
34
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
1:09:55
1:09:40
35
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
1:10:14
1:09:47
36
Jolanda Freriks
Zelhem
1:11:45
1:11:32
37
Inge Pape
Velp Gld
1:12:31
1:12:23
38
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
1:12:53
1:12:40
39
Sabine Gielink
Arnhem
1:14:34
1:14:00
40
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
1:14:44
1:14:08
41
Marieke Wiendels
Arnhem
1:14:44
1:14:08
42
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
1:15:07
1:14:26
43
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
1:15:20
1:15:10
44
Maria Nieland
Arnhem
1:15:59
1:15:50
45
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:16:19
1:15:51
46
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:16:43
1:15:55
47
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
1:16:45
1:16:21
48
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
1:16:47
1:16:21
49
Anna van Laake
Westervoort
1:16:55
1:15:54
50
Monique Jansen
Velp Gld
1:16:56
1:16:26
51
Jose Kip
Rheden
1:16:57
1:16:28
52
Désirée Smits
Velp
1:17:42
1:16:56
53
Judit van Dael
Herveld
1:18:09
1:17:37
54
Anneke Boumeester
Arnhem
1:18:57
1:18:31
55
Lisette Elferink
1:18:58
1:18:33
56
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
1:19:33
1:18:49
57
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
1:19:33
1:18:50
58
Marion Doornink
Aalten
1:20:38
1:20:26
59
Monique Doornink
Doesburg
1:20:39
1:20:26
60
Laura de Jongh
Duiven
1:20:46
1:20:28
61
Yvonne Zweers
Dieren
1:21:00
1:20:31
62
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
1:21:41
1:21:09
63
Nicole Verbrugge
Weurt
1:21:41
1:21:08
64
Maartje ter Steeg
Arnhem
1:24:41
1:24:18
65
Marion Berndsen
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:24:26
66
Ine Dieckmann
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:24:27
67
Wil Nelis
Velp Gld
1:25:14
1:24:28
68
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:26:01
1:25:48
69
Daniëlle Schenk
Arnhem
1:26:59
1:26:36
70
Karin Visscher
Arnhem
1:26:59
1:26:37
71
Karin in het Veld
Westervoort
1:31:03
1:30:12
72
Margriet Bajema
Velp Gld
1:32:24
1:31:36
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2018 23:04