Uitslagenlijst 41e Singelloop Woerden

Woerden - Maandag 4 juni 2018

VR3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Heida
Clytoneus
12:47
12:47
2
Tabitha Bruin
Hellas
12:54
12:49
3
Hannah Garritsen
Clytoneus
13:16
13:14
4
Noa Verheijen
Woerden
14:47
14:38
5
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
14:59
14:56
6
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
15:06
15:03
7
Anne Marie Meijer
Zegveld
15:32
15:18
8
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
15:39
15:30
9
Anouk van Schaik
Woerden
16:24
15:56
10
Ilse Schalij
Woerden
17:16
16:48
11
Marleen Cuijpers
Utrecht
17:26
16:59
12
Emma Neuteboom
Woerden
17:28
17:00
13
Margaux Schalij
Nieuwer ter Aa
17:30
17:03
14
Rosalie van Gent
Woerden
17:35
17:13
15
Margreet Meijer
Woerden
17:43
17:29
16
Jade Nagtegaal
Woerden
17:44
17:11
17
Loes Eberwijn
Kamerik
17:50
17:22
18
Petra van Dijk
Woerden
18:09
17:54
19
Lotte de Groot
Woerden
18:09
17:45
20
Ingrid Buijs
Woerden
18:30
18:03
21
Linda Schepers
Leidsche Rijn
18:57
18:37
22
Jacqueline Scheenstra
Woerden
18:57
18:36
23
Angela Hofman
Woerden
19:05
18:39
24
Debbie van Kuijk
Woerden
19:12
18:38
25
Gelopen voor: Janine Pont
Woerden
19:16
18:41
26
Catharina Jongmans
Woerden
19:28
19:08
27
Margriet Jansen
Woerden
19:28
19:07
28
Anja Homburg
Woerden
19:33
19:21
29
Asha Barnar
Woerden
19:38
18:47
30
Marjolein Hartsema
Bodegraven
19:39
19:03
31
Jacklynn Gerritsen
Woerden
19:45
19:21
32
Monique Pels
Linschoten
19:48
19:28
33
Nienke Booms
Woerden
20:01
19:42
34
Annemieke van der Woerd
Woerden
20:13
19:25
35
Liz Gort
Harmelen
21:01
20:29
36
Kim Gort
Zegveld
21:02
20:30
37
Sajia Rezaie
Vleuten
21:13
21:05
38
Marian Vink
Woerden
21:21
20:34
39
Marjolein Wervenbos
Woerden
21:25
20:37
40
Ilse Bergsma
Woerden
21:43
21:17
41
PiaJudith Scheepe
Clytoneus
21:45
21:08
42
Minke Hietbrink
Woerden
22:42
22:26
43
Anne Bekhuis
Bodegraven
22:47
22:06
44
Anniek van Doornik
Woerden
23:37
22:52
45
Nanda van Veen
Woerden
25:12
24:34
MAN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Capel
Woerden
11:26
11:24
2
Roeland v/d Ploeg
Clytoneus
12:16
12:15
3
Gijs Mast
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:21
12:16
4
Robert Langewouters
Zeist
12:38
12:36
5
Jeroen Vergeer
Clytoneus
13:18
13:15
6
Niels Dekker
Woerden
13:31
13:25
7
Tim Groot Bruinderink
Woerden
13:51
13:45
8
Jelle Bloem
Woerden
13:58
13:41
9
Matteo van Schajik
Harmelen
14:02
14:01
10
Tim Bras
Woerden
14:18
14:12
11
Jasper Verheijen
Woerden
14:46
14:37
12
Joeri de Visser
De Meern
15:42
15:04
13
Michiel de Visser
De Meern
15:43
15:05
14
Timen Klekn
Zegveld
15:44
15:16
15
Bol Spies
Oegstgeest
16:01
15:31
16
Jurre Rook
Woerden
17:26
16:57
17
Max Pak
Kamerik
17:27
16:58
18
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
18:07
17:52
19
Joris van Efferen
Woerden
19:09
18:53
20
Ivar van Bijlevelt
Woerden
19:14
18:30
21
Elwin Ekker
Woerden
19:17
18:30
22
John van Gulik
Woerden
19:27
19:20
23
Ronny van Dockum
Alphen a/d Rijn
19:38
18:47
24
Bart den Hengst
Woerden
19:42
19:23
25
Jorn Booms
Woerden
19:52
19:33
26
Bouke Hummel
Woerden
19:56
19:20
27
Ivan van den Helder
Woerden
20:09
19:20
28
Marcel Volbeda
Clytoneus
20:19
19:39
29
Rick van Zuijlen
Woerden
20:36
19:47
30
Eddy Gort
Harmelen
21:06
20:34
31
Maarten Snoek
Woerden
21:08
20:32
32
Freek Plak
Vleuten
21:13
21:04
33
Jan Vroedsteijn
Woerden
22:11
21:23
34
Henk de Valk
Woerden
22:11
21:24
VR6, 6,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne de Ruiter
Woerden
27:41
27:40
2
Saskia Kersbergen
Dordrecht
29:37
29:34
3
Chantalle Timmer
Clytoneus
30:05
29:49
4
Hilde Blakenburg
Woerden
30:16
30:10
5
Nadine de Vries
Clytoneus
31:42
31:41
6
Lieke Lafleur
Woerden
31:49
31:30
7
Josella Stroo
Clytoneus
32:13
31:39
8
Haytske Commandeur
Woerden
32:25
32:05
9
Vivian Brak
Clytoneus
34:01
33:54
10
Simone Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
34:01
33:57
11
Eva de Lange
Woerden
34:51
34:43
12
Nienke Schaap
Kamerik
35:05
34:28
13
Janine Jongepier
Clytoneus
35:23
34:48
14
Ria van den Bosch
Woerden
35:25
35:15
15
Anja Fokker
Kockengen
35:57
35:49
16
Carlijn Helder
Clytoneus
36:25
36:25
17
Kim Walravens
Woerden
37:12
36:30
18
Edith de la Fuente
Clytoneus
37:21
36:46
19
Astrid Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
37:22
36:47
20
Katja Woerdman
Woerden
37:25
36:53
21
Irma Spruit-Timmer
Zegveld
37:26
36:51
22
Nathalie Stokhof
Woerden
37:36
36:53
23
Janneke Verbruggen
Kamerik
37:38
37:15
24
Sarah Kleiweg
Linschoten
37:45
37:18
25
Renske van Wijk
Woerden
37:46
37:32
26
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
37:48
37:07
27
Monique Korver
Kamerik
37:52
37:27
28
Annabel Regtvoort
Woerden
38:08
37:27
29
Ieke Bakker
Utrecht
38:08
37:45
30
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
38:39
37:58
31
Hanna Brundel
Woerden
38:45
38:00
32
Saskia de Langen
Woerden
39:15
39:04
33
Ineke de Haan
Clytoneus
39:26
38:45
34
Sophie Blom
Woerden
39:29
38:46
35
Jojanneke Schipper
Woerden
39:38
39:17
36
Anita Jordan
Woerden
39:40
39:01
37
Tessa Burgmeijer
Noorden
39:50
39:46
38
Priscilla Minkes
Noorden
39:51
39:46
39
Marjolein Doorewaard
Woerden
39:55
39:23
40
Jolanda Vergeer
Woerden
40:00
39:22
41
Marieke Blok
Woerden
40:05
39:50
42
Mario Bremmet
Zegveld
40:09
39:26
43
Thessa Romani de Wit
Amsterdam
40:21
39:48
44
Anouk Luijben
Woerden
40:21
39:50
45
Silvia van den Berg
Woerden
40:27
39:51
46
Roos de Roo
Woerden
40:30
40:17
47
Maaike van der Steen
Breukelen Ut
40:39
40:14
48
Anneleen Kaptein
Woerden
40:48
40:01
49
Jose Spruit
Hekendorp
40:48
40:21
50
Natasja Sluijk
EUR Roadrunners
40:50
40:15
51
Helma Francken
Linschoten
40:51
40:23
52
Lisa van Zanten
Linschoten
40:56
40:28
53
Maaike van Dalen
Woerden
41:28
40:49
54
Eveliene Nussy
Woerden
41:31
41:10
55
Simone Oerlemans
Woerden
41:35
41:04
56
Annabel van Slagmaat
Woerden
42:08
41:54
57
Leny van Schie
Warmond
42:16
41:42
58
Brigit den Hartog
Woerden
42:22
41:40
59
Corine van Toor
Woerden
42:27
42:02
60
Rian Driessen
Kamerik
42:36
41:58
61
Hendrika Van Vliet
Kamerik
42:36
41:59
62
Diana Verschuur
Woerden
42:38
42:00
63
José van Geutselaar
Woerden
42:52
42:07
64
Nelleke de Vries
Woerden
43:19
42:49
65
Ingrid Verhoeff
Clytoneus
43:37
42:56
66
Liselotte Mulder
Utrecht
43:43
42:50
67
Maaike de Graaf
Rotterdam
43:43
42:50
68
Janneke Burggraaf
Kamerik
43:44
43:26
69
Danielle Douqué-Burggraaf
Woerden
43:51
43:08
70
Anneke Bosman
Clytoneus
43:58
43:12
71
Sandra Valentijn
Clytoneus
43:58
43:17
72
Richelle Karsemeijer
Utrecht
44:08
43:47
73
Sandra Philips
Laren Nh
44:16
43:37
74
Marleen Bierlaagh
Woerden
44:27
44:01
75
Esther van den Hoek
Woerden
44:52
44:35
76
Margo Frans
Woerden
44:52
44:35
77
Diana Kasius
Woerden
45:40
44:55
78
Gioia Grittner
Woerden
45:56
45:34
79
Femke Stoffelsma
Clytoneus
46:44
46:40
80
Jeannette Boot
Schoonhoven
47:21
46:31
81
Corry Visser
Clytoneus
47:22
46:32
82
Chantal van Beek
Woerden
47:58
47:29
83
Astrid Evers
Woerden
47:59
47:16
84
Marja Netten
Woerden
48:12
48:03
85
Marloes vd Hoeven
Woerden
48:31
47:58
86
Erika Kats
Woerden
48:45
47:54
87
Annemarie de Jong
Gouda
51:35
50:44
88
Anne Steevels
Woerden
51:50
51:17
89
Cherry van Zijl
Clytoneus
51:50
51:17
MAN6, 6,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Valentijn
Clytoneus
23:20
23:19
2
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
25:04
25:03
3
Nick Rekers
Clytoneus
25:28
25:24
4
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
26:43
26:42
5
René van der Geest
Warmond
26:58
26:46
6
Ronald van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:45
27:36
7
Hugo Jansen
Clytoneus
27:47
27:47
8
Sander van Ginkel
Woerden
29:37
29:33
9
Otto Immerzeel
Zegveld
29:46
29:44
10
Jan van Rootselaar
Woerden
29:59
29:19
11
Mathijs Ardesch
Woerden
30:28
29:56
12
Nico van Selm
Woerden
30:44
30:42
13
Jitse Veerman
Woerden
31:21
31:03
14
Robert Leander
Woerden
31:31
31:16
15
Julian van Aalst
Clytoneus
32:00
31:53
16
Edo Elstak
Woerden
32:07
31:37
17
Frank de Lange
Woerden
32:40
32:32
18
Bart Glasbeek
Woerden
32:44
32:26
19
Piet Kasius
Woerden
32:49
32:05
20
Johnny Ligtlee
Utrecht
32:58
32:34
21
Robin Reijns
Woerden
32:58
32:36
22
Daan Spoon
Woerden
33:17
32:29
23
Dennis Vroon
Woerden
33:29
33:12
24
Ivo Kruit
Woerden
33:30
33:02
25
Stan Spoon
Woerden
33:41
32:53
26
Marcel Immerzeel
Zegveld
33:46
33:43
27
Niels Kleijwegt
Soesterberg
34:02
33:11
28
Ralph van Gelderen
Woerden
34:05
33:31
29
John v/d Krogt
34:16
33:56
30
Joppe Verbeek
Woerden
34:19
33:51
31
Kevin Regelink
Woerden
34:27
33:49
32
Harold Staal
Woerden
34:44
34:28
33
Tim Visser
Woerden
34:50
34:09
34
Alwin Kooistra
Woerden
34:53
34:33
35
Gert Schenkel
Clytoneus
35:25
35:13
36
Edward Rotmans
Woerden
35:27
35:04
37
Martijn Koelink
Woerden
35:35
35:09
38
René van Oosterhout
Kamerik
36:00
35:35
39
Ward op den Brouw
Woerden
36:00
35:35
40
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Woerden
36:00
35:38
41
Huib Cluistra
Woerden
36:00
35:50
42
Vins van der Giesen
Kamerik
36:04
35:35
43
Wouter Verschoor
Woerden
36:04
35:35
44
Naut van der Giesen
Kamerik
36:05
35:36
45
Willem de Wit
Woerden
36:09
35:46
46
Jurgen Rupschus
Woerden
36:19
35:36
47
Arjan Rijneveld
Woerden
36:19
35:34
48
Tjerk Copier
Woerden
37:03
36:49
49
Theo Steenaart
Trecho
37:10
36:31
50
Thom Wervenbos
Woerden
37:32
36:44
51
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
37:34
37:32
52
Gerrit Schouten
Woerden
37:41
37:17
53
Richel Kleiweg
Linschoten
37:45
37:18
54
Arie Beukers
Woerden
37:52
37:04
55
Bert Seure
Runners Club Woerden
37:55
37:25
56
Max Louwers
Woerden
38:15
37:58
57
Johan van Rootselaar
Linschoten
38:37
37:56
58
Harry Visser
Woerden
38:40
37:59
59
Michiel van der Keijl
Woerden
38:40
37:59
60
Richard Verstegen
SC Reeuwijk
38:47
38:28
61
John Frans
Woerden
38:55
38:46
62
Wilson da Cruz
Rotterdam
39:03
38:53
63
Geertjan van Dijke
Runners Club Woerden
39:30
39:17
64
Koert Dijkslag
Woerden
39:44
39:12
65
Edwin Spee
Rotterdam
39:58
39:44
66
Ron Beumers
Clytoneus
40:07
39:35
67
Arnold Domburg
Woerden
40:22
39:54
68
Kris Wijnen
Woerden
40:22
39:37
69
Sjaak Luijben
Woerden
40:22
39:52
70
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
40:51
40:24
71
Loek Bekker
Hardlopen.nl
41:58
41:14
72
Kees Heemskerk
Warmond
42:17
41:42
73
Herman Stoof
Runners Club Woerden
42:18
41:35
74
Jan den Hartog
Clytoneus
42:22
41:39
75
Just van Toor
Woerden
42:27
42:01
76
Anton Schuurman
avVN
42:34
42:27
77
Guy Bruggeling
Woerden
42:45
42:06
78
Bert van den Brink
Woerden
43:33
42:56
79
Bjorn Vrijburg
Rotterdam
43:42
42:50
80
Kees Stam
Woerden
43:57
43:12
81
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
44:09
43:40
82
Arjen Fortuin
Woerden
44:16
43:38
83
Jan Kooijman
Clytoneus
44:32
43:54
84
Jan van Klaveren
avVN
45:12
44:23
85
Frans Verhaar
Clytoneus
46:42
46:04
86
Johan van Santen
avVN
46:57
46:37
87
Cor Kraaijeveld
Clytoneus
47:21
46:31
88
Dick Peters
Clytoneus
48:08
47:35
89
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan de Rijn
48:11
47:27
90
Dick Slof
Clytoneus
49:36
48:56
VR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor van Steenbeek
Clytoneus
40:42
40:41
2
Nanda Clarisse
Running2000
42:57
42:55
3
Janneke Verhorst
AAV '36
43:17
43:14
4
Nicoline Heemskerk
Leiden Atletiek
45:14
45:12
5
Olga Konijn
Ilion
47:06
47:03
6
Ilse vd Wijngaard
Woerden
47:44
47:42
7
Tanja van Bemmel
Woerden
48:00
47:55
8
Jacqueline Jacobs
Haastrecht
48:06
47:44
9
Renske Vergeer
Woerden
49:01
48:32
10
Graziëlla Wisse
Kockengen
49:07
48:54
11
Aniek Zuidgeest
Montfoort
49:10
48:59
12
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
49:20
49:03
13
Simone Zwart
Woerden
49:31
49:26
14
Dodi Koopmans
Soesterberg
49:35
48:44
15
Joke Snijder
Clytoneus
49:36
49:15
16
Lizet Wolters
Woerden
49:37
49:16
17
Marlies Verweij
Woerden
52:00
51:53
18
Margreeth de Bruijn
Schoonhoven
52:03
51:20
19
Jolanda van Schaik
Runners Club Woerden
52:07
52:00
20
Mirjam Verlaan
Woerden
52:53
52:29
21
Marloes Stoof
Runners Club Woerden
53:44
53:07
22
Maaike Heida
Clytoneus
53:46
53:45
23
Suus van Es
Woerden
54:02
53:32
24
Mandy de Louw
Woerden
54:21
54:04
25
Dominique Reyn
Runners Club Woerden
54:36
53:46
26
Wendy van Agthoven
Woerden
54:36
53:46
27
Danielle van Leeuwen
Woerden
55:12
54:23
28
Helga van der Weijden
Woerden
55:15
54:39
29
Wieke Leenhouts
Woerden
55:21
55:12
30
Chantal Labrijn
IJsselstein Ut
56:09
55:39
31
Janine van Dijk
Driebruggen
56:18
55:41
32
Caroline Schrenker
Utrecht
56:23
56:04
33
Evelien Rademaker
De Veenlopers
56:23
56:05
34
Annemarie Schwegler-Hek
Woerden
56:28
55:52
35
Ilse Konings
Woerden
56:45
56:38
36
Margret van Wijk
Woerden
56:48
56:40
37
Ingrid Dekker
Woerden
56:48
56:41
38
Tessa Jansen
Oudewater
56:49
56:36
39
Sanne van Kilsdonk
De Meern
56:58
56:45
40
Mathilde Plender
Woerden
57:00
56:16
41
Esther van Vliet
Waarder
57:01
56:19
42
Silke Onink
Linschoten
57:09
57:09
43
Annemarie Hoiting
Woerden
57:17
56:53
44
Yvette van Wijk
Woerden
57:17
56:53
45
Petra Paasschens
Linschoten
57:38
57:26
46
Jacinta Dennenie
Runners Club Woerden
57:45
57:29
47
Nicole van Arnhem
Woerden
57:47
57:27
48
Mijke van der Laan
Kamerik
57:48
57:08
49
Julia Hansen
Montfoort
57:50
57:11
50
Judith van Luling
AAV '36
57:56
57:47
51
Karin Thybaut
Amsterdam
58:03
57:40
52
Marlin van Drie
Woerden
58:10
57:49
53
Cora de Jong-Verweij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:35
57:46
54
Annette Neuteboom
Woerden
58:39
57:57
55
Lizet Broekhuizen
Woerden
59:53
59:40
56
Lisette Gouderjaan
Woerden
1:00:00
59:35
57
Ilse van 't Hoofd
Woerden
1:00:12
59:40
58
Samanta Blokdijk
Woerden
1:01:16
1:00:23
59
Anna Bambach
Driebruggen
1:01:18
1:00:55
60
Petra Steenbakker
Vleuten
1:01:59
1:01:49
61
Yda Willemsen
Clytoneus
1:02:04
1:01:31
62
Kelly de Ridder
Woerden
1:02:17
1:01:41
63
Monique Walboomers
Woerden
1:02:18
1:01:38
64
Manouk de Groot
Woerden
1:02:18
1:02:08
65
Lisette de Groot
Woerden
1:02:18
1:02:09
66
Katja Joosten
Den Bosch
1:02:48
1:02:27
67
Catelijne Evenblij
Clytoneus
1:03:29
1:03:00
68
Brenda van den Engel
Nieuwerbrug a/d Rijn
1:03:43
1:03:12
69
Margo van der Burg
Woerden
1:03:43
1:03:13
70
Marloes Wijnholds
Woerden
1:03:56
1:03:25
71
Ruth van Aggelen
Woerden
1:04:12
1:03:38
72
Sylvia Jasperse
Nootdorp
1:04:21
1:04:09
73
Shivani van den Burg
Utrecht
1:04:43
1:04:02
74
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:04:52
1:04:47
75
Heather Stuurop
Utrecht
1:05:37
1:04:49
76
Monique Keler
Clytoneus
1:06:02
1:05:38
77
Sammy van Selm
Vleuten
1:07:48
1:07:26
78
Melanie van 't Riet
Woerden
1:08:36
1:08:14
79
Mieke Brama
Woerden
1:12:18
1:11:46
80
Chelsea Wennekes
De Meern
1:12:33
1:12:12
81
Rina Teeuwen
Woerden
1:12:45
1:12:10
82
Madelief de Bruijn
Woerden
1:21:53
1:21:38
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Running2000
34:28
34:27
2
André Heeren
Clytoneus
35:06
35:05
3
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
36:26
36:24
4
Marien Jongeneel
Woerden
36:34
36:33
5
Guido van Els
Woerden
38:04
38:03
6
Johan Poppe
Woerden
38:09
38:08
7
Koen de Geus
Woerden
38:18
38:16
8
Dion Vergeer
Woerden
38:32
38:31
9
Henk Bregman
Benthuizen
38:42
38:41
10
Jan Schoonderwoerd
Hekendorp
38:52
38:49
11
Tomas den Houting
Woerden
38:54
38:50
12
Hugo van der Ploeg
Clytoneus
38:58
38:57
13
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
39:25
39:22
14
Michel Mooij
Clytoneus
39:27
39:26
15
Rolf Jonker
Woerden
39:39
39:36
16
Jebbo Bouhuijs
Kamerik
39:51
39:48
17
Daan Wester
Woerden
39:56
39:52
18
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
40:07
39:27
19
Gerard Hagoort
Clytoneus
40:19
40:17
20
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
40:42
40:36
21
Boudewijn Meindertsma
Woerden
40:52
40:51
22
Pim van der Kroft
Woerden
40:54
40:53
23
Rick IJkhout
Nijmegen
41:13
40:56
24
Bennie Muller
Woerden
41:19
41:17
25
Joris de Waal
Woerden
41:26
41:22
26
Koen Mertens
Utrecht
41:27
40:48
27
Sander Klippel
Nieuwerker a/d IJssel
41:30
41:28
28
Jesper Meesters
Woerden
41:40
41:29
29
Erwin Verwij
Clytoneus
42:24
42:19
30
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
42:26
42:24
31
Nick de Bree
Clytoneus
42:29
42:13
32
Wolther Kassies
Kamerik
42:50
42:46
33
Wilfred Buijs
Runners Club Woerden
42:58
42:53
34
Anton Hogendoorn
Driebruggen
43:00
42:58
35
Jisha Visser
EUR Roadrunners
43:06
43:04
36
Bas Lauwrier
Woerden
43:09
43:04
37
Johan de Bondt
Clytoneus
43:11
43:06
38
Barry Plomp
Kamerik
43:14
43:10
39
Jaap Verhorst
Bodegraven
43:17
43:14
40
Marco de Valk
Woerden
43:30
43:23
41
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
43:32
43:31
42
Janco van Meeuwen
Woerden
43:36
43:32
43
Joost Hoogendoorn
Woerden
43:38
43:21
44
Dolf van Dijk
Woerden
43:43
43:24
45
Tom van Kooten
Woerden
43:45
43:39
46
Frank Straver
Waddinxveen
43:45
43:32
47
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
43:47
43:41
48
Rob Fokker
Woerden
43:49
43:40
49
Ramon Bos
Woerden
43:50
43:48
50
Bas van Rooijen
Woerden
43:52
43:42
51
Thomas Koense
Woerden
43:53
43:43
52
Rico Smit
Woerden
44:10
44:07
53
Levi van Agthoven
Clytoneus
44:13
44:07
54
Jasper Slager
Utrecht
44:17
44:13
55
Lars Vernet
Woerden
44:21
43:56
56
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
44:31
44:25
57
Dennis Slotboom
Clytoneus
44:34
44:28
58
Wouter van der Hulst
Utrecht
44:36
44:23
59
Tom Prins
Woerden
44:38
44:30
60
Coen Klarenbeek
Montfoort
44:42
44:31
61
Remco den Heijer
Zoetermeer
44:46
44:43
62
Vincent Schwegler
Woerden
44:47
44:39
63
Stephan Visser
Harmelen
44:50
44:16
64
Dion Nijland
Utrecht
44:55
44:48
65
Arie Nap
Clytoneus
45:00
44:57
66
Niels Egberts
Breukelen Ut
45:11
45:04
67
Mink Appeldoorn
Clytoneus
45:20
45:14
68
Jan van Meurs
Woerden
45:25
45:16
69
Marco van Straten
Runners Club Woerden
45:30
45:22
70
Frank van Lopi
Gouda
45:33
44:52
71
Thijs Licher
Woerden
45:34
45:31
72
Theo Moij
De Veenlopers
45:36
45:20
73
Nado Gangemi
Woerden
45:36
45:31
74
Sander van Reemst
Clytoneus
45:55
45:40
75
Gert-Jan Stolk
Woerden
45:57
45:45
76
Vincent Wakker
Woerden
45:58
45:54
77
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
46:04
45:51
78
Daan Visser
Woerden
46:08
45:57
79
Alex van Buren
Runners Club Woerden
46:16
45:55
80
Maurits Peeters
Woerden
46:31
46:27
81
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
46:37
46:32
82
Ben Smith
Woerden
46:44
46:23
83
René Otto
Woerden
46:45
46:39
84
John Toonen
Clytoneus
46:46
46:40
85
Bart Lodder
Woerden
46:46
46:31
86
Raoul van Aalst
Clytoneus
46:46
46:40
87
Bas Eberwijn
Kamerik
46:49
46:44
88
Peter Luit
Woerden
46:49
46:43
89
Hans Snijders
Woerden
46:50
46:27
90
William Steenbergen
Waarder
46:52
46:30
91
Frank van Doorn
Vianen Ut
46:57
46:40
92
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:02
46:46
93
Joost Schelling
Woerden
47:03
46:34
94
Chiel de Smale
Woerden
47:04
46:51
95
Erik Tornij
Woerden
47:05
46:35
96
Chris van Stam
Clytoneus
47:06
46:51
97
Niels Verweij
Woerden
47:06
46:48
98
Dennis Bogaard
Linschoten
47:07
46:43
99
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
47:07
47:01
100
Arjen Briedé
Woerden
47:08
46:55
101
Jan van Duuren
Clytoneus
47:09
46:53
102
Arjan van Schip
Woerden
47:09
47:05
103
Jurre Kok
Vleuten
47:10
46:59
104
Jochem de Kruijff
Clytoneus
47:11
47:11
105
Pim Kale
Woerden
47:14
47:04
106
Ron Henzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:22
46:36
107
Jan-Willem van den Bosch
Aalsmeer
47:23
47:09
108
Leon Schenk
Woerden
47:24
46:59
109
Ben Bouwman
Woerden
47:35
47:31
110
Gaëtan Salmon
Woerden
47:39
47:27
111
Joey Spruit
Woerden
47:42
47:33
112
Niels van Beurden
Woerden
47:44
47:42
113
Patrick Hamers
Woerden
47:47
47:38
114
Egbert Licher
Woerden
47:54
47:50
115
Joost de Kleuver
Clytoneus
47:58
47:51
116
Bas Ravestein
Woerden
48:09
47:24
117
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
48:19
47:43
118
Frank ter Haar
Woerden
48:20
48:08
119
Merlijn Berg
Montfoort
48:26
48:16
120
Jeroen van Wegen
Woerden
48:33
47:58
121
Milan De Roo
Woerden
48:41
48:32
122
Harry de Vink
Clytoneus
48:45
48:02
123
Joppe Bakker
Clytoneus
48:47
48:35
124
Quintijn Clevis
Kamerik
48:47
48:34
125
Remco Koppert
Woerden
48:49
48:41
126
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
48:49
48:42
127
Sander van Schadewijk
Woerden
48:59
48:32
128
Martin Biemond
Woerden
49:00
48:12
129
Jos van Es
Woerden
49:00
48:14
130
Dennis Slinger
Woerden
49:01
48:54
131
Rob van Rooijen
Clytoneus
49:02
48:52
132
Jan Gentenaar
Clytoneus
49:09
49:01
133
Erik van Koert
Woerden
49:10
49:02
134
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
49:10
48:54
135
Hugo Kemp
Woerden
49:11
49:07
136
Stefan Slotboom
Woerden
49:13
48:49
137
Tjerk Hillen
Amsterdam
49:13
48:51
138
Hans Dorst
Woudenberg
49:21
49:10
139
Kees Overboom
Woerden
49:22
48:58
140
Bas Overboom
Woerden
49:23
48:59
141
Tim Julen Verloop
Vinkeveen
49:26
49:14
142
Geres Burggraaf
Kamerik
49:31
49:21
143
Freek van Zandwijk
Oudewater
49:34
49:22
144
Evert-Jan Boon
Bodegraven
49:36
49:21
145
Roel Sluijsmans
Woerden
49:37
49:17
146
Ingmar Uittenbogaard
Woerden
49:41
49:33
147
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
49:44
49:41
148
Martin Mugisha
Utrecht
49:50
49:38
149
René Smit
Woerden
49:55
49:52
150
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
50:02
49:55
151
Marc Nederend
Woerden
50:06
49:48
152
Erik-Wim Vos
Gouda
50:08
49:32
153
Roeland van den Bosch
Woerden
50:09
49:38
154
Hans de Jong
Strijen
50:09
50:07
155
Gerjan van Hilten
Oud-Beijerland
50:10
49:35
156
Kees Boer
Clytoneus
50:10
49:59
157
Arend Koekenbier
Woerden
50:14
49:57
158
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
50:23
49:43
159
Peter Bol
Woerden
50:25
50:02
160
Alois
Ites
50:27
50:16
161
Francois Bakker
Clytoneus
50:37
50:30
162
Dirk Blom
Woerden
50:40
50:13
163
Roald Blok
Clytoneus
50:46
50:38
164
Erik van Leeuwen
Woerden
50:47
50:39
165
Arjo de Bruijn
Alphen ad Rijn
50:55
50:09
166
Laurens Wubbert
Woerden
51:04
50:50
167
Bram de Vlieg
Oudewater
51:10
50:59
168
Bas Stel
Woerden
51:11
51:04
169
Chris de Pater
Woerden
51:12
50:36
170
Wilfried Veerman
Woerden
51:13
50:48
171
Hendrik Meijdam
Utrecht
51:13
50:35
172
Kees Zijlstra
AV '47
51:14
51:06
173
Jos Geurtsen
Houten
51:16
50:33
174
Justin Van de Leur
Woerden
51:18
51:14
175
Andre Verweij
Woerden
51:19
51:13
176
Jan van den Bosch
Woerden
51:20
51:10
177
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
51:23
50:30
178
Roy Kijff
Woerden
51:30
50:44
179
Ralph ten Berge
Woerden
51:32
51:01
180
Luuk Verkaar
Montfoort
51:40
51:27
181
Marco de Groot
Woerden
51:46
51:37
182
Leen de Koning
avVN
51:52
51:46
183
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
52:01
51:30
184
Cor Nap
Driebruggen
52:05
51:39
185
Ron van Domburg
Driebruggen
52:16
52:05
186
Bas Verweij
Kamerik
52:18
51:55
187
Jur Korver
Woerden
52:20
51:37
188
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
52:20
51:58
189
Jerry Weldam
Utrecht
52:30
51:56
190
Fons Thijssen
De Meern
52:43
52:31
191
Roland Verboon
Gouda
52:45
52:14
192
Ton Sluiter
Woerden
52:47
52:05
193
Kees Nagtegaal
Runners Club Woerden
52:59
52:27
194
Harry Bout
Breukelen Ut
53:01
52:36
195
Emil Heler
Woerden
53:16
52:51
196
Nico Boom
Runners Club Woerden
53:37
53:08
197
Jan Reijm
Maarssen
53:39
52:54
198
Peter Kranenborg
De Meern
53:40
53:35
199
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
53:43
52:56
200
Nevil Jager
Runners Club Woerden
53:44
53:07
201
David Partridge
Bunnik
53:53
53:42
202
Zimri van de Boer
Amersfoort
53:53
53:15
203
Ted Vonk
Woerden
53:54
53:39
204
Joes Kleijhees
Clytoneus
53:57
53:15
205
M. Keijner
Clytoneus
53:57
53:15
206
Peter Roder
Clytoneus
54:02
53:17
207
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
54:04
53:37
208
Gijsbert vd Brink
Woerden
54:10
53:39
209
Jeroen van de Star
Linschoten
54:11
53:56
210
Vincent Pouw
Woerden
54:16
53:53
211
Peter van Straten
Houten
54:16
53:41
212
Egbert de Langen
Woerden
54:19
54:12
213
Vincent Bogaard
Woerden
54:24
53:59
214
Gerard van Haaren
Woerden
54:30
54:23
215
Stephan Burns
Woerden
54:34
54:22
216
Njmvan Kippersluis
Bodegraven
54:36
54:15
217
Gerard Vissers
Atverni
54:39
54:21
218
Henny van Waas
AV Gouda
54:41
54:01
219
Cees Methorst
avVN
54:43
54:21
220
Edwin de Kruijf
Zegveld
54:43
54:17
221
Hans Ruitenburg
Woerden
54:47
54:19
222
Martijn Kuijf
Linschoten
54:55
54:25
223
Egbert Dimmendaal
Montfoort
55:06
54:29
224
Arjan Kok
Woerden
55:06
54:17
225
Marcel van Mouwerik
Woerden
55:11
55:02
226
Oscar Morks
Clytoneus
55:14
55:06
227
Jochem van der Kooij
Woerden
55:16
54:45
228
Floris van Sonsbeek
Utrecht
55:16
55:05
229
Wim Verloop
De Veenlopers
55:20
55:08
230
Bart Ranke
Gouda
55:23
54:56
231
Jochem Brandsen
Woerden
55:29
55:18
232
Alex Sondermeijer
Linschoten
55:31
55:19
233
Martij Goddijn
Nieuwegein
55:38
55:13
234
Ronald Versluis
LOGO
55:50
55:21
235
Thomas Karsemeijer
Woerden
55:55
55:36
236
Jan Louwers
Clytoneus
55:59
55:42
237
Nick Boots
Wilnis
56:01
55:43
238
Mark van Leeuwen
Woerden
56:09
55:20
239
Cees van Reemst
TION
56:13
55:59
240
Niek Bijman
Oudewater
56:16
56:04
241
Auke Koster
Alphen aan de Rijn
56:17
55:31
242
Gert Gootjes
Terwolde
56:52
56:17
243
Jos Spithoven
Utrecht
57:00
56:31
244
Martin Rook
Woerden
57:00
56:32
245
Rick Streng
Woerden
57:02
56:47
246
Jeroen Michiels
Woerden
57:04
56:43
247
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
57:20
57:06
248
Francis Nijman
Woerden
57:26
57:20
249
Lex Stokhof
Runners Club Woerden
57:30
56:38
250
Francisco de Hoog
Driebruggen
57:43
57:34
251
Rutger Stolk
Woerden
57:49
56:58
252
Ron Speijkers
Woerden
57:56
57:15
253
JP Roestenburg
Woerden
57:59
57:15
254
Kimmo Kornaat
Woerden
57:59
57:15
255
Jasper Nederend
IJsselstein Ut
58:10
57:52
256
Jan Holleman
Woerden
58:12
57:46
257
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
58:15
58:12
258
Kees Steffen
Runners Club Woerden
58:24
57:53
259
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
58:36
57:46
260
Pieter Speghers
Woerden
58:42
58:00
261
Joost-Jan van Hattem
Woerden
58:57
58:28
262
Anton Kersten
Woerden
59:03
58:12
263
Eric van der Wal
De Groene Hart Lopers
59:10
58:26
264
Wouter van Dijk
Runners Club Woerden
59:11
58:55
265
Pieter de Leeuw
Woerden
59:15
58:53
266
Wouter van Zijtvele
Kamerik
59:32
58:46
267
Joost Hoogerbrugge
Woerden
59:38
58:54
268
Sam de Jong
Zegveld
59:40
58:53
269
Arlo de Rave
Woerden
59:49
59:16
270
Johnny Meijers
Woerden
59:55
59:14
271
Corné Peerdeman
Woerden
59:56
59:45
272
Marvin Lambert
Woerden
1:00:22
59:49
273
Gerard Veelenturf
Woerden
1:00:40
1:00:26
274
Michiel van Hattem
Woerden
1:00:44
1:00:16
275
Gert de Vries
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:01:24
1:01:08
276
Joris van Oostenbrugge
Woerden
1:01:30
1:01:08
277
Jacob Gille
Woerden
1:02:04
1:01:15
278
Danny Sleurink
Woerden
1:02:06
1:01:31
279
Damy de Zwart
Waddinxveen
1:02:16
1:02:04
280
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
1:02:43
1:02:43
281
Arjan de Goffau
Woerden
1:04:02
1:03:16
282
Pieter 't Hart
Woerden
1:05:24
1:05:02
283
Peter Vriezen
Utrecht
1:05:36
1:04:48
284
Arthur van Dijk
Woerden
1:05:37
1:05:29
285
Rik Gorter
Woerden
1:05:57
1:05:10
286
Ernst Jan Elzinga
Woerden
1:05:57
1:05:10
287
Jeffrey van Schip
Linschoten
1:06:41
1:06:36
288
Wim Theijken
Woerden
1:07:47
1:07:41
289
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:09:46
1:09:35
290
Rogier Smit
Woerden
1:11:43
1:11:10
291
Jaap den Ouden
Woerden
1:12:19
1:11:46
292
Gregory Asmawidjaja
Woerden
1:21:51
1:21:36
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2018 23:01