Uitslagenlijst De Asserstadsloop

Assen - Zondag 3 juni 2018

J9-13, RABO 1KM 9-13JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leander van den Berg
AAC '61
3:28
3:28
2
Kyle Inwards
AAC '61
3:37
3:37
3
Maarten Beute
AAC '61
3:42
3:42
4
Daan van der Hoofd
Assen
3:46
3:46
5
Chiel Raaijmakers
Assen
3:59
3:59
6
Levi Hunze
Assen
4:00
4:00
7
Jens Everts
Assen
4:43
4:43
8
Justin van Uum
Assen
5:00
5:00
9
Joshua Schut
Assen
5:07
5:05
10
Sven van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
5:18
5:18
11
Wim-Jochum de Vries
Assen
6:15
6:15
12
Mats Lande Timmer
AAC '61
6:23
6:23
M9-13, RABO 1KM 9-13JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erin Rademaker
Assen
3:39
3:39
2
Rishani nagalingam
Smilde
3:40
3:40
3
Charlotte Feringa
Assen
3:40
3:40
4
Inez Spijker
AAC '61
3:43
3:43
5
Jinte Engberts
Assen
3:50
3:50
6
Michelle Timmer
AAC '61
3:53
3:53
7
Veerle Slagt
Assen
3:58
3:58
8
Nila van Haaren
Assen
4:03
4:03
9
Emma van der Hoofd
Assen
4:18
4:18
10
Rosalie Hoekstra
Assen
4:47
4:47
11
Jolie Greijdanus
Assen
4:50
4:50
12
Isa Fokkens
Assen
4:52
4:52
13
Iris vd Veen
Assen
5:00
5:00
14
Vera Huisjes
Assen
5:00
4:57
15
Marit Boerema
Assen
5:12
5:12
16
Chantal Patje
Assen
5:42
5:42
17
Annemijn Hofstra
Assen
5:49
5:49
18
Ismay Boer
Assen
5:51
5:49
J6-10, RABO 1KM 6-10JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivar Eerland
Assen
3:50
3:50
2
Sven Steenhorst
Assen
3:51
3:50
3
Yuri van t Hoog
AAC '61
3:59
3:59
4
Levi dijkstra
Assen
4:13
4:13
5
Quinn dijkstra
Assen
4:13
4:13
6
Ramon Ekelmans
Assen
4:18
4:18
7
Joep Hofstra
Assen
4:21
4:21
8
Jelle Vanderveen
Assen
4:21
4:21
9
Fynn Beukema
Assen
4:25
4:23
10
Mark klaassen
Assen
4:26
4:26
11
Sem Fokkens
Assen
4:27
4:27
12
Sam den Hartog
Assen
4:29
4:28
13
Jesse Engberts
Assen
4:33
4:30
14
Stan Everts
Assen
4:35
4:35
15
Iwan de Groot
Assen
4:37
4:35
16
Thijs Postma
Assen
4:38
4:36
17
Sepp Braker
Assen
4:41
4:41
18
Kris klaassen
Assen
4:45
4:43
19
Kian Stokker
Assen
4:47
4:45
20
Luuk Heesterman
Eelde
4:47
4:43
21
Merijn Christerus
Assen
4:50
4:50
22
Scholten Benjamin
Assen
4:52
4:50
23
Jesse van der Meer
4:56
4:54
24
Thomas schenkel
Assen
4:57
4:57
25
Kian Visscher
Assen
5:02
5:01
26
Domeniek Christerus
Assen
5:02
5:02
27
Nathan Stout
Assen
5:02
5:02
28
Julian Stout
Assen
5:06
5:04
29
Thijs Gritter
Assen
5:07
5:05
30
Finn Zevenberg
Assen
5:08
5:08
31
Jesse Eefting
5:11
5:11
32
Roan Starke
Assen
5:11
5:11
33
Nick van Dellen
Assen
5:11
5:09
34
Rogier Speelman
Westerbork
5:15
5:12
35
Tobias Dijkstra
Assen
5:18
5:17
36
Martijn Patje
Assen
5:50
5:49
37
Daan de Jonge
Assen
5:57
5:55
38
Jorick van der Meulen
Assen
6:00
6:00
39
Quinten steff blomsma
Assen
6:00
5:57
40
Kevin Rabius
Assen
6:12
6:12
41
Daniel Rabius
Assen
12:13
12:13
M6-10, RABO 1KM 6-10JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanna de Jong
Assen
3:50
3:49
2
Julia den Hartog
Assen
4:03
4:02
3
Stella Paulusma
Triathlon
4:05
4:05
4
Amy Inwards
Assen
4:19
4:19
5
Emma Deenen
Rolde
4:27
4:27
6
Ella van der Heide
Assen
4:27
4:27
7
Lidy-Aniek de Vries
Assen
4:36
4:36
8
Amyloe Bolten
Assen
4:36
4:34
9
Jenna Doygun
Assen
4:36
4:36
10
Ilse Clobus
Assen
4:40
4:38
11
Merel van Swieten
Assen
4:46
4:42
12
Laina Doygun
Assen
4:46
4:46
13
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
4:50
4:46
14
Norah Bakkeland
Assen
4:50
4:49
15
Cherien Noordhuis
Assen
4:56
4:53
16
Suze Zevenberg
Assen
4:58
4:57
17
Yara Nieuwenkamp
Assen
4:58
4:57
18
Charlotte Hoekstra
Assen
5:03
5:01
19
Liza Molenaar
AAC '61
5:03
5:02
20
Luna Bakkeland
Assen
5:09
5:07
21
Lotte Veenstra
Assen
5:12
5:11
22
Aimee Huisjes
Assen
5:13
5:13
23
Norah Huisjes
Assen
5:14
5:12
24
Ayla Kok
Assen
5:17
5:13
25
Yara de Wolff
Assen
5:18
5:16
26
Alina Kingma
Assen
5:19
5:19
27
Jikke sijtsma
Assen
5:22
5:19
28
Anna Brouwer
Assen
5:28
5:26
29
Britt Bruijgoms
Assen
5:39
5:37
30
Eva Nagtegaal
Assen
5:42
5:39
31
Ninthe Drenth
Hooghalen
5:54
5:52
32
Elena Klok
Assen
5:57
5:54
33
Sofie van Dellen
Assen
6:05
6:03
34
Alyssa van der Zwan
Assen
6:06
6:04
35
Elin Visser
Assen
6:07
6:06
36
Elisha Schut
Assen
6:46
6:43
J3-7, RABO 1KM 3-7JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Feenstra
Assen
4:48
4:48
2
Casper Scholtanus
Assen
4:55
4:55
3
Twan Vos
Grolloo
4:55
4:55
4
Jonas Lamminga
Assen
5:09
5:09
5
Jesse de Vries
Assen
5:15
5:13
6
Cas Drenth
Hooghalen
5:19
5:19
7
Nout Gritter
Assen
5:23
5:23
8
Thijmen de Groot
Assen
5:24
5:22
9
Mart Feijen
Assen
5:25
5:25
10
Xander Heizenberg
Assen
5:27
5:27
11
Jens Visser
Assen
5:55
5:55
12
Ruben Engberts
Assen
5:58
5:58
13
Wout Docter
Assen
6:00
6:00
14
Boaz Strijbosch
Assen
6:00
6:00
15
Stijn Heesterman
Eelde
6:12
6:12
16
Tobias Caixeta van Loon
Assen
6:15
6:15
17
Sem Lieuwes
Assen
6:28
6:23
18
Ruben Zwiers
Assen
6:34
6:34
19
Leonard van der Meulen
Assen
6:43
6:43
20
Ivar Strijbosch
Assen
7:16
7:16
21
Emmanuel Brouwer
7:22
7:22
22
Pepijn Dijkstra
Assen
8:03
7:58
23
Micah Stokker
Assen
8:53
8:53
24
Destin Kuiper
Assen
9:25
9:25
25
Niek Speelman
Westerbork
9:41
9:38
M3-7, RABO 1KM 3-7JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasha brouwer
Assen
4:40
4:40
2
Lauren Venema
Assen
5:12
5:12
3
Lynn Poort
Assen
5:20
5:20
4
Milou Deenen
Rolde
5:21
5:21
5
Julia Schurer
Assen
5:40
5:40
6
Nola v haaften
Assen
5:40
5:40
7
Flore van den Berg
Assen
5:51
5:47
8
Zoey Poort
Assen
5:52
5:49
9
Sanne van der Meer
5:55
5:53
10
Tess de Wolff
Assen
6:01
6:01
11
Ingvill Bakkeland
Assen
6:03
6:03
12
Majlin Steenhorst
Assen
6:04
6:04
13
Tara Bruijgoms
Assen
6:05
6:05
14
Norah Kok
Assen
6:22
6:22
15
Milou Bettighofer
Assen
6:22
6:22
16
Milou Boerema
Assen
6:23
6:20
17
Fenne Sijtsma
Assen
6:39
6:35
18
Zoë Bultstra
Assen
6:44
6:39
19
Hannelore Etber
Assen
6:55
6:53
20
Laura schenkel
Assen
7:21
7:21
21
Mabel Kuiper
Assen
7:43
7:43
22
Dila v haaften
Assen
7:46
7:46
23
Tess Lieuwes
Assen
8:24
8:18
24
Adelinde Etber
Assen
8:27
8:24
25
Fenna wezenberg
Assen
9:34
9:30
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Hindriks
SKS-Fysiotherapie 1
16:13
16:13
2
Stephan Schriemer
Run2Day Assen
16:59
16:59
3
Manolito musters
AAC '61
17:32
17:32
4
Arjan Bloem
AAC '61
17:42
17:42
5
Arie Stuurman
De Bonte Wever
17:48
17:46
6
Anno Huizenga
Run2Day Assen
17:58
17:58
7
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
18:06
18:06
8
Richard Aalders
Run2Day Assen
18:34
18:34
9
Ricardo Damminga
Artemis
18:58
18:58
10
Mitchell Verboekend
Assen
19:11
19:06
11
Noah Bierma
AFP-Fysio
19:38
19:38
12
Jasper Landsheer
SKS-Fysiotherapie 1
19:42
19:36
13
Thomas Janssens
Assen
19:52
19:46
14
Willem Koning
BorkBak.nl
19:54
19:54
15
Bouke Janssen
Assen
19:54
19:50
16
Maurits Medemblik
Assen
20:00
19:57
17
Wendel van Dalen
AAC '61
20:04
19:47
18
Rogier Stout
AFP-Fysio
20:07
20:05
19
Richard Bierma
AFP-Fysio
20:14
20:12
20
Mark Veenstra
Assen
20:14
20:11
21
Tomai Loby
Assen
20:18
20:18
22
René Ronde
Assen
20:20
20:07
23
Marc Steenhorst
AFP-Fysio
20:21
20:19
24
Robert Huisjes
Assen
20:21
20:21
25
Willy Thio
SKS-Fysiotherapie 1
20:22
20:16
26
Eric Vonk
AFP-Fysio
20:23
20:21
27
Harrie Feringa
Assen
20:25
20:23
28
Maarten Joppe Trip
Groningen
20:27
20:14
29
Anne Vos
Assen
20:27
20:19
30
Eelke Lok
Ultraware 2
20:32
20:22
31
Denis van Beek
BorkBak.nl
20:44
20:41
32
Reinhart Mulder
BorkBak.nl
20:55
20:52
33
Allard van der Scheer
BorkBak.nl
20:56
20:53
34
Gaston Carli
Ultraware 1
21:02
20:53
35
Erik Brink
Assen
21:02
20:58
36
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
21:10
21:08
37
Wouter Koopman
Assen
21:12
21:08
38
Erik van Deelen
Ultraware 1
21:15
21:05
39
Jorus Niewenhuis
Leens
21:20
21:15
40
Ate Clobus
AAC '61
21:26
21:24
41
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
21:28
21:24
42
John Eising
BorkBak.nl
21:41
21:38
43
Marinus van den Berg
Ultraware 1
21:43
21:40
44
Geert Bremmer
Hoogeveen
21:56
21:36
45
Kyle Inwards
AAC '61
22:07
22:07
46
Jarda Meijer
Assen
22:07
22:03
47
Thomas Otterman
Assen
22:09
21:48
48
Jeroen Docter
Assen
22:26
22:13
49
Johan Bosma
SKS-Fysiotherapie 1
22:27
22:13
50
Rafaël Loby
Assen
22:31
22:17
51
Tygo Raaijmakers
Assen
22:32
21:58
52
Bas van de Ven
DRP 1
22:35
22:09
53
Peter Hulshof
De Bonte Wever
22:44
22:27
54
Michel van Zomeren
Assen
22:55
21:50
55
Niels Hessels
Groningen
22:59
22:47
56
Jan Boer
Assen
23:03
22:57
57
Sander gabriels
Assen
23:04
23:00
58
Jonathan fonville
Assen
23:06
22:49
59
Alec Rehwinkel
AAC '61
23:07
22:46
60
Roy Tieben
AAC '61
23:14
23:08
61
Ewout Fokkens
Assen
23:14
23:02
62
Jonathan Goeree
Lettelbert
23:20
23:16
63
Sibren Hoekstra
Haulerwijk
23:24
23:21
64
Ilya Meerts
23:26
23:18
65
Eric Bercer
23:26
23:20
66
Maarten Gabriels
Assen
23:28
23:23
67
Arnold Boer
Assen
23:29
23:19
68
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
23:30
23:26
69
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
23:33
23:27
70
Anne Jan Molenhuis
23:40
23:35
71
Chris Boer
Assen
23:41
23:27
72
Bart raaijmakers
Assen
23:47
23:12
73
Jelle Vanderveen`
Assen
23:48
23:34
74
Jurian Jilderda
Assen
23:57
23:46
75
Liam inwards
AAC '61
23:58
23:49
76
Sander Veldkamp
Assen
24:04
23:28
77
Bo de Vries
Assen
24:05
23:27
78
Jaron Koopen
Assen
24:07
23:27
79
Erik boeck
Gieten
24:08
23:14
80
Pim Beute
Nederland
24:09
24:02
81
Joost van Sleen
Assen
24:11
24:03
82
Richard van der Wijde
Kreemer Pensioen en Risicoadvies
24:15
24:10
83
Gerald Vredevoogd
Kreemer Pensioen en Risicoadvies
24:15
24:11
84
Rutger van den Bos
Assen
24:16
23:19
85
Ferdinand Timmerman
Assen
24:26
24:04
86
Maurice Jaminon
De Bilt
24:27
23:35
87
Robert Jan Alberts
Assen
24:28
24:20
88
Remco Hennipman
Assen
24:29
24:04
89
Sven Boelens
SKS-Fysiotherapie 3
24:31
24:13
90
Peter Clobus
Assen
24:34
24:25
91
Nick Oostland
Assen
24:35
24:31
92
Jacco Bruggink
Assen
24:41
24:30
93
Matthijs van Loon
Assen
24:42
24:13
94
Zakaria dagher
Assen
24:59
24:22
95
Jeroen Meerts
25:10
25:02
96
Pieter Visser
Ultraware 1
25:11
25:01
97
Jan de Vries
Assen
25:12
24:43
98
Max Boxma
Assen
25:13
24:38
99
Damian van der Schoot
Assen
25:22
24:57
100
Ronald Kramer
Assen
25:23
25:09
101
Richard Jongman
Assen
25:29
25:22
102
Teo Hutten
Assen
25:31
25:24
103
Bas Steegeman
Nederland
25:33
25:14
104
Ruel Vredevoogd
Kreemer Pensioen en Risicoadvies
25:33
25:29
105
Marcel Gritter
Assen
25:41
25:22
106
Eric Middelkoop
HumanCapitalCare
25:45
25:19
107
Alex Smeenge
Assen
25:52
25:28
108
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:53
25:50
109
Jonathan Hannessen
Assen
25:57
25:50
110
Niels Hofman
Assen
26:02
25:53
111
Dennis Tromp
Ziengs Schoenen
26:07
25:24
112
Dennis Hut
Drents Museum 2
26:09
25:40
113
Jan Laurens Kersbergen
Drents Museum 1
26:24
25:54
114
Niels Hoving
Groningen
26:49
26:20
115
Alexander IJbema
Pienter
27:04
26:58
116
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
27:06
26:50
117
Brian de Jong
27:07
26:37
118
Christian Boelens
Assen
27:09
26:57
119
Jan Gritter
Beilen
27:15
27:00
120
Aäron Bosman
HAC '63
27:26
26:38
121
Erwin Grimme
Assen
27:27
27:18
122
Michel Bakema
Groningen
27:27
26:39
123
Bertram Bakker
Assen
27:28
27:05
124
Bennie van Uum
Assen
27:29
27:03
125
Cornelis Toxopeus
Assen
27:30
26:59
126
Harold Vermeer
Assen
27:30
26:59
127
Johan Drenthen
Ultraware 2
27:31
27:21
128
Albert Alberts
Peize
27:33
27:07
129
André Klooster
Assen
27:34
27:09
130
Koen Schrader
Deventer
27:38
27:11
131
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
27:46
27:16
132
Haddo Brouwer
Assen
27:54
27:30
133
Robert Eising
Hooghalen
27:55
27:34
134
Arnel Becirspahic
Groningen
27:58
27:11
135
Koert Bosman
Hoogeveen
28:02
27:15
136
Arjan Hijlkema
Pienter
28:09
28:03
137
Jeroen Abbing
Beilen
28:17
28:12
138
Roy kruize
Assen
28:23
28:04
139
Wander Kuiper
SKS-Fysiotherapie 3
28:26
28:00
140
Rik Jongsma
Assen
28:34
27:53
141
Simon van Hilvoorde
Grootschermer
28:39
28:19
142
Alexander Wesseling
Assen
28:40
28:26
143
Marnick Rieff
Assen
28:46
28:22
144
Bob Stoker
28:55
28:17
145
Ronald Obbes
28:55
28:37
146
Ray Law
Assen
28:57
28:33
147
Dirk de Wit
Assen
29:02
28:43
148
Erik Brouwer
Assen
29:05
28:52
149
Rikjan Bathoorn
Groningen Atletiek
29:11
29:05
150
Bram Vrieling
Assen
29:12
28:48
151
Denny Heis
Assen
29:12
28:48
152
Michael Doornbos
29:13
28:35
153
Mchel Visser
Drents Museum 2
29:14
28:44
154
Lammert de Vries
Assen
29:17
28:33
155
Joel Ten wolde
Assen
29:17
29:14
156
Philip Messak
Nederland
29:19
28:38
157
Denzel Nieuwenkamp
Assen
29:29
29:08
158
Arjen Tigelaar
Rolde
29:32
29:04
159
Marcel Laferte
DRP 1
29:38
28:55
160
Fokke Neef
Assen
29:40
29:12
161
Ronald van der Veen
Bovensmilde
29:44
29:21
162
Robbie Prins
Assen
29:45
29:38
163
Edgar Newland
Zuidlaren
29:51
29:28
164
Pieter van der Schoot
Assen
29:59
29:34
165
Gerard IJzermans
AAC '61
30:14
29:55
166
JA Bos
Bovensmilde
30:18
30:04
167
Sander Veen
Assen
30:44
30:05
168
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
30:54
30:33
169
Hein van der Veen
Assen
31:05
30:49
170
Edward Doornbos
Ziengs Schoenen
31:07
30:24
171
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
31:07
30:58
172
Ap van Hinte
SKS-Fysiotherapie 3
31:08
30:42
173
Thomas Mulder
Assen
31:28
30:29
174
Michel Veenma
Assen
31:37
31:18
175
Jeroen de Wolff
Assen
31:55
31:20
176
Nicky Nory
Nederland
31:56
31:37
177
Tjeert Poelman
Assen
32:04
31:27
178
Daniel Gritter
Rolde
32:22
32:03
179
Bert Kloezen
Assen
32:28
31:54
180
Stephan vermeeren
Assen
32:31
31:47
181
Wiert Vos
Assen
32:40
32:17
182
Maarten Wiegers
Nederland
32:46
32:26
183
Djoni Maatita
Oosterwolde Fr
32:52
31:54
184
Tomas Odenkirchen
Groningen
33:10
32:34
185
Stefan Meijer
Groningen
33:24
32:49
186
René Noordhuis
33:28
32:42
187
Durk Oosterhof
Makkinga
33:30
32:57
188
Niek van Reenen
Bovensmilde
33:45
33:06
189
Peter Rozenveld
Bovensmilde
33:50
33:03
190
Dylan Rozenveld
Bovensmilde
34:01
33:14
191
Frank Jacobs
Ultraware 2
34:05
33:36
192
Alex Kempers
Assen
34:16
33:58
193
Peter Koerts
34:38
33:55
194
Jeroen Beijering
Assen
34:52
34:34
195
Chris Amahorseya
Assen
35:04
34:20
196
Brian Taylor
Assen
35:20
34:44
197
Jan Bloem
Assen
35:42
35:22
198
Fabio Vos
Assen
36:08
35:52
199
Johan Schurer
Assen
36:36
36:20
200
Arjan Mulder
Assen
36:40
36:00
201
Mustar Effenoli
36:50
36:11
202
Maikel Otten
Drents Museum 1
36:50
36:20
203
Michel Rouwkema
Drents Museum 2
36:50
36:20
204
Harm van Triest
Hoogersmilde
37:11
36:30
205
Jack Siahaija
Assen
37:21
36:38
206
Joop Metiarij
Assen
37:21
36:39
207
Aaldert Hessels
Assen
37:31
37:17
208
Sander Verdonk
Assen
38:18
38:10
209
Rob Harms
Assen
38:41
37:52
210
Vincent van Deemter
Ultraware 2
39:16
38:46
211
Sem Rozenveld
Bovensmilde
41:01
40:15
212
Leenes Rodermond
Assen
42:40
42:27
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Vitalis
18:34
18:34
2
Silke Jonkman
Vitalis
19:04
19:04
3
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Groningen
19:41
19:41
4
Sanne Tamminga
Eelderwolde
20:00
19:58
5
Marieke Lokhorst
Run2Day Assen
20:20
20:18
6
Olga Elling
Run2Day Assen
20:27
20:27
7
Elin Slagt
AAC '61
21:16
21:14
8
Daphne Spreen
Rolde
21:27
21:25
9
Sanne Niestijl
AAC '61
21:29
21:27
10
Marike Bremmer-Beute
AAC '61
22:19
22:19
11
Eliane Gieske
Assen
22:23
22:20
12
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
22:43
22:40
13
Annemarije Souer
Ziengs Schoenen
22:47
22:03
14
Marijke Harmsma
Nederland
23:09
23:06
15
Inge van Essen
SKS-Fysiotherapie 2
23:12
22:54
16
Margo Lamers
Assen
23:13
23:00
17
Harma Makken - Slijkhuis
Assen
23:33
23:28
18
Esther Vermolen
Assen
23:35
23:31
19
Tirza Werkman
Assen
23:47
23:44
20
Desiree winterwerp
HAC '63
23:52
23:47
21
Yora Triezenberg
Assen
24:04
23:28
22
Trea Dekker
AAC '61
24:07
24:01
23
Aniek Steenhuisen
AAC '61
24:12
23:51
24
Karen Martens
Assen
24:17
23:49
25
Charlene Molenhuis
Assen
24:25
24:20
26
Ilse de Roos
SKS-Fysiotherapie 2
24:36
24:17
27
Ruth Olijve
Assen
24:36
24:15
28
Miranda Booiman
Beilen
24:39
24:27
29
Jessica Brand
Hoogeveen
24:40
24:37
30
Jenneke Deelstra-Benjamin
Groningen
25:27
25:16
31
Linda Everts
Assen
25:30
25:23
32
Maria de Kleine
Kreemer Pensioen en Risicoadvies
25:33
25:29
33
Anne-Marit Spits
Assen
25:37
25:26
34
Mirjan Van Goor
Assen
26:08
25:54
35
Mirjam Schoon
Assen
26:25
26:11
36
Jantine Visser
Groningen
26:26
25:55
37
Karin de Vries
Assen
26:28
26:22
38
Diana Bos
Assen
26:38
26:31
39
Bianca Hoekstra
Assen
26:49
26:34
40
Sanne Smeets
Smilde
26:51
26:14
41
Linda van der heide
Assen
26:59
26:46
42
Ilse Nijhuis
Assen
27:05
26:27
43
Sanne Drenth
Assen
27:11
26:59
44
Monique Otten
Assen
27:11
26:47
45
Yvonne Fictorie
SKS-Fysiotherapie 2
27:11
26:45
46
Jessica Schaafsma
Oosterwolde Fr
27:13
26:48
47
Marianna Marrocu
Assen
27:42
27:26
48
Suzanne Liezen
Koekange
27:53
27:39
49
Monique van Haaren
Assen
27:54
27:39
50
Marijn Eising
Assen
27:56
27:36
51
Nicolien Huttinga
Assen
27:57
27:45
52
Jacqueline Hingstmn
Oosterwijtwerd
28:03
27:30
53
Marion Jongman
Assen
28:14
28:07
54
Juliëtte Brouwer
Assen
28:19
28:06
55
Ruth Bokhove
Ziengs Schoenen
28:22
27:38
56
Annette Smeenge
Kreemer Pensioen en Risicoadvies
28:25
28:20
57
Anneloes Kleefman
Assen
28:33
28:18
58
Henja Schoo
Assen
28:34
28:11
59
Jeanet Strijk
Assen
28:35
28:02
60
Sandra Franke
Assen
28:42
28:32
61
Willemein de Groot
28:46
28:26
62
Sharon Limahelu
Assen
28:48
28:07
63
Irma ter Veld
Assen
28:49
28:13
64
Agnes Uneken
Assen
28:50
28:34
65
Melanie Wierenga
Winsum Gn
28:50
28:16
66
Ingrid Zandbergen
Assen
28:53
28:38
67
Mariska de Bone
Drents Museum 2
28:55
28:22
68
Janny Stellingwerf
HumanCapitalCare
28:58
28:31
69
JP Teong
Assen
29:03
28:40
70
Mirjam Niemeijer
HumanCapitalCare
29:05
28:38
71
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
29:10
28:45
72
Amanda Mauwa
Assen
29:13
28:36
73
Greetje Lumanlessil-Titarsole
Nederland
29:13
28:33
74
Natasja Fekkes
Assen
29:19
29:10
75
Vera Duiker
Nederland
29:19
28:38
76
Karin Holties
Loopgroep Astrea
29:20
29:05
77
Michelle Bieleveld
Assen
29:38
29:16
78
Monique Neef
Assen
29:40
29:12
79
Elise Mulder
Hoogeveen
29:42
28:55
80
Demi Sanne
Assen
29:45
29:24
81
Natasja Alferink
Assen
29:47
29:24
82
Christianne Voorma
Nederland
29:50
29:29
83
Petra de Jonge
Assen
29:57
29:50
84
Alies Sloots
Assen
30:05
29:33
85
Janine de Boer
Assen
30:20
30:10
86
Mariet Veldkamp
Assen
30:25
29:50
87
Jennifer Riedewald
Assen
30:45
30:18
88
Ditty Atsma
Assen
30:50
30:42
89
Carola Steenbergen
Drents Museum 2
30:50
30:17
90
Janet Roosma
Assen
30:51
30:16
91
Marian van der Sloot
Assen
31:00
30:24
92
Janine Wagterveld
Bovensmilde
31:04
30:41
93
Petra Mooten
Assen
31:06
30:44
94
Anneloes Kuipers
Ziengs Schoenen
31:07
30:24
95
Patricia Spanjaard
Assen
31:09
30:57
96
Iliana Corneille
Drents Museum 1
31:11
30:39
97
Alrieke Visser
Assen
31:19
31:09
98
Kim van der Star
De Bonte Wever
31:20
31:04
99
Marlies Boels
De Bonte Wever
31:20
31:04
100
Jip van Beilen
Gieten
31:27
31:04
101
Saskia van Steenwijk
Assen
31:27
31:16
102
Corrie Pestoor
Assen
31:28
30:29
103
Anne van Goor
Assen
31:28
30:55
104
Tamara Martens
Assen
31:34
31:07
105
Marieke Schoon
Assen
31:35
31:00
106
Willemijn Van der Laan
Assen
31:37
31:18
107
Janet Hartlief
Assen
31:41
31:29
108
Saar van loon
Tynaarlo
31:43
31:14
109
Jorinde Hofstra
Assen
31:49
31:31
110
Anita Bekker
Assen
31:49
31:39
111
Marjan Dik
Assen
31:50
31:27
112
Esmée van der Veen
Nederland
31:57
31:38
113
Amanda Zandvoort
Gieten
32:07
31:53
114
José van de Vegte
HumanCapitalCare
32:10
31:43
115
Rianne Hoekstra
Assen
32:13
31:52
116
Marike Niewold
Assen
32:17
31:56
117
Susanne van der Have
Assen
32:17
31:34
118
Monique Nijssen
DRP 3
32:19
31:54
119
Marijke Bouma
SKS-Fysiotherapie 2
32:20
31:53
120
Lieane Strating
Assen
32:35
32:12
121
Suzan Barelds
Assen
32:44
32:22
122
Romy Oostland
AAC '61
32:45
32:43
123
Sarah de Goede
Assen
32:46
32:35
124
Dyonne Breimer
Assen
32:47
32:26
125
Jolanda Wolf
Assen
32:49
32:17
126
Rita Hilbrands
Assen
32:51
32:20
127
Lisa Berhitu
Nederland
32:59
32:18
128
Esther Kuil
Meppel
33:03
32:30
129
Lize Roosma
Groningen
33:04
32:27
130
Sanne 't Hooft
Assen
33:04
32:32
131
Marleen de Keizer
Assen
33:08
32:59
132
Marijke Tjeerdsma
DRP 3
33:09
32:27
133
Eline van der Sloot
DRP 3
33:09
32:28
134
Sien Mantouw
Assen
33:19
33:03
135
Yvette Baas
Assen
33:26
32:57
136
Agustin Maedeh Sugihartv
33:28
32:42
137
Jacqueline Malawau
Assen
33:29
33:13
138
Monique de Jonge
Hooghalen
33:31
33:01
139
Bodine Bult
Ruinerwold
33:31
33:09
140
Hilde Bakker
Assen
33:31
24:36
141
Magdalena Mulder
Assen
33:31
32:43
142
Anna-Rixt Meekma
Assen
33:33
32:57
143
Fj van der Ploeg
Assen
33:37
33:21
144
Tanja Snel
Assen
33:45
33:06
145
Renate van der Weerd
Assen
34:01
33:45
146
Ayla Mulder
Assen
34:10
33:30
147
Jannie Betsema
AAC '61
34:13
33:33
148
Vrouw van Lennart
Assen
34:21
34:03
149
Roelina Stuivenberg
SOS
34:22
34:06
150
Lisa Biemold
Nederland
34:32
34:32
151
Melisande Speelman
Assen
34:35
34:01
152
Evelyn van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
34:44
34:18
153
Djamilla Dam
SKS-Fysiotherapie 2
34:49
34:22
154
Laetitia Guchelaar
SKS-Fysiotherapie 3
34:53
34:25
155
Ingrid Damkat
Groningen
35:20
34:44
156
Brechina Drenth
Assen
35:30
35:04
157
Marianne Bos
Assen
35:41
35:22
158
Susanne hoogervorst
Assen
35:52
35:27
159
Monique Seubring-H.
Assen
35:58
35:29
160
Deliana Corbeek
Assen
36:02
35:39
161
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
36:19
36:08
162
Nicci Mulder
Assen
36:39
35:59
163
Carina Mulder
Assen
36:41
36:01
164
Louise Linda Kuntz
SKS-Fysiotherapie 3
36:43
36:15
165
Silke Terpstra
37:14
36:55
166
Lieuwkje Keestra
Assen
37:23
36:54
167
Ada Koops
Assen
37:44
37:14
168
Mariana Bravo
DRP 3
38:02
37:37
169
Leeloo
Nederland
38:06
37:47
170
Amber Slomp
Nederland
38:07
37:48
171
Miriam Beijert
Assen
38:25
38:14
172
Muriel Snepvangers
Assen
38:27
38:15
173
Henriette Wieldraaijer
Assen
38:41
37:54
174
Eline Boelens
Assen
38:50
38:39
175
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
39:20
38:42
176
Bianca Rodermond
Assen
39:40
39:08
177
Michelle Klok
Assen
41:47
41:06
178
Marja Botma
Assen
41:49
41:20
179
Esther Daleman
Assen
41:51
33:06
180
Evelynne Devick
Assen
42:50
42:05
181
Angelique Rozenveld
Assen
42:50
42:05
182
Elleke van Wijhe
Assen
45:51
45:30
183
Heidi van der Laan
Drents Museum 1
45:52
45:18
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
32:57
32:57
2
Jef Poelman
HAC '63
33:50
33:50
3
Van der Boom
Loopgroep PK
35:21
35:21
4
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
35:37
35:37
5
Wouter Luinge
Groningen Atletiek
36:09
36:09
6
Arnold Modderman
Assen
37:44
37:43
7
Sjoerd Bakker
Groningen Atletiek
38:29
38:28
8
Piet Pascha
Vitalis
39:22
39:22
9
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
39:30
39:28
10
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
40:13
40:12
11
Kim Meijer
ATC '75
40:47
40:45
12
Arjan Elling
Vries
41:13
41:11
13
Niels Urgert
Vitalis
41:17
41:16
14
Marcus Vording
Veendam
41:26
41:26
15
Gerjan de Lange
Groningen
41:33
41:07
16
Christian Westerveen
Assen
41:39
41:34
17
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:51
41:49
18
John Roobol
Assen
42:04
41:59
19
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Berlikum
42:38
42:38
20
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
42:43
42:33
21
Gert-Jan Dutman
Loopgroep Astrea
42:43
42:41
22
Johan Wijma
Groningen
42:58
42:56
23
Wouter Padberg
43:03
42:56
24
Leo Olk
Assen
43:08
43:05
25
Jaap de Vries
Nederland
43:21
43:21
26
Ton Lubbers
Assen
43:29
43:25
27
De Boer
Veendam
43:36
43:36
28
Fred Schoon
Assen
43:58
43:55
29
Jeroen Paulusma
DRP 2
44:14
43:51
30
Wouter Vos
Groningen
44:38
44:32
31
Edwin Smit
Grolloo
44:59
44:53
32
Jan veen
Assen
45:38
45:24
33
Stefan deuling
Zuidlaren
45:49
45:49
34
Henk Tuinstra
Assen
46:00
45:52
35
Frits Kremer
Assen
46:05
46:03
36
Dirk de Boer
Assen
46:20
46:08
37
Merlijn Roobol
Assen
46:27
46:22
38
Eelko de Groot
Assen
46:30
46:17
39
Jiri van Haaren
Assen
46:33
46:29
40
Peter de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
46:43
46:40
41
Eelco Muskita
Assen
46:47
46:35
42
Martin Baas
Assen
46:49
46:46
43
René van Haaren
Assen
46:51
46:47
44
Stefan Biesheuvel
Groningen
46:53
46:50
45
Marcel Biesheuvel
Assen
46:53
46:50
46
Patrick Christerus
Assen
47:00
46:58
47
Ad van Beilen
Loopgroep Gieten
47:02
46:56
48
De Leeuw
Assen
47:16
46:53
49
Hans Hoogeveen
Groningen
47:43
47:17
50
Glenn posthumus
Assen
47:44
47:34
51
Frits Tuijt
Assen
47:53
47:41
52
Tom Schipper
Groningen
48:01
47:49
53
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
48:21
48:13
54
Jelke Weima
Assen
48:25
48:13
55
Albert Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
48:29
48:21
56
Bert Rodermond
Assen
48:39
48:33
57
Praphan Butthong
Hooghalen
48:44
48:05
58
Leon den Hertog
Assen
48:46
48:37
59
Arne kiers
Assen
48:48
48:25
60
Rutger mensing
Assen
48:55
48:44
61
J. Paassen
Assen
48:59
48:55
62
Frank Van der Giezen
Assen
49:00
48:30
63
Freddie Kalsbeek
AAC '61
49:05
48:56
64
Erik Huisman
Assen
49:17
48:58
65
Joeval Benjamins
Groningen
49:25
49:15
66
Martijn Siekman
Assen
49:29
49:07
67
Martijn Stiekman
DRP 2
49:30
49:07
68
Filip Fosciak
Assen
49:38
49:34
69
Wilco Wels
Assen
49:50
49:43
70
Remi Moes
49:56
49:40
71
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
49:59
49:49
72
Nico Vierkant
Assen
50:02
49:55
73
Wim Offringa
Assen
50:12
50:02
74
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
50:16
49:58
75
Kristiaan van der Meulen
Assen
50:16
50:08
76
Ginaluca Zanferari
50:37
50:29
77
Gerard Bekkering
Artemis
50:39
50:36
78
Edwin Krist
Nederland
50:43
50:31
79
Jonathan Bosma
Smilde
50:50
50:30
80
Arjan Schoemaker
Groningen
51:00
50:35
81
Jasper Popken
Assen
51:13
51:00
82
Joop Salomons
Assen
51:19
51:16
83
Gerrit Bosma
Smilde
51:35
51:15
84
Remco Dijkema
Assen
51:40
51:27
85
Johan Lestra
Assen
52:03
51:49
86
Hans Jansen
Assen
52:03
51:53
87
Jon de Lange
Groningen
52:07
51:41
88
Arjan van der Veen
Assen
52:16
52:11
89
Yanto van Straten
Assen
52:16
52:07
90
René Davids
Ter Apel
52:28
52:16
91
Henk Schoenmaker
Assen
52:33
52:13
92
Peter Jonkers
Sappemeer
52:34
52:15
93
Albert Hamstra
Assen
52:36
52:28
94
Henk Aarden
Assen
52:58
52:40
95
Wieger Spits
Assen
53:01
52:47
96
Bastiaan Koning
Assen
53:09
52:52
97
Peter Boonstra
Assen
53:24
53:13
98
Rob Molijn
Assen
53:40
53:08
99
Reinier Heijs
Assen
53:40
53:20
100
Steffen van der kooi
Assen
53:42
53:09
101
Ta Desse
Assen
53:43
53:09
102
Hans Westerhof
Assen
53:43
53:21
103
Brian den Hartog
Assen
53:49
53:36
104
Harrie Bakker
Assen
53:53
53:26
105
André Eisinga
Groningen
53:54
53:30
106
Jackie Bos
Assen
54:04
53:58
107
Rutger de Vos
Assen
54:28
54:08
108
Wido van der Weg
Dolichos
54:36
54:26
109
Julius samuel Sahetapy
Assen
54:42
54:35
110
Sido Sinnema
Noordwolde Fr
54:43
54:17
111
Ronald hakenberg
Assen
54:47
54:47
112
Hendri Klaassen
Assen
55:01
54:40
113
Bert Hulsing
Artemis
55:03
54:48
114
Lennart van der zwan
Assen
55:11
54:52
115
Emiel Poort
Assen
55:11
54:53
116
Robert Barelds
Assen
55:18
55:02
117
Frank Barelds
Assen
55:18
55:03
118
Maurice Vos
Assen
55:19
54:51
119
Geert Mulder
Assen
55:46
55:25
120
Henk Schut
Assen
55:56
55:35
121
Stef Kroon
Assen
56:02
55:55
122
Jeroen Dijk
Groningen
56:03
55:38
123
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
56:04
55:48
124
Youri Boertien
Assen
56:10
56:00
125
Peter Oostland
Assen
56:27
56:22
126
Mark Gils
Groningen
56:28
56:03
127
Bart Kooi
Bovensmilde
56:29
56:22
128
Ruben Oudshoorn
Assen
56:30
56:10
129
Mark van der Veen
Nieuw-Weerdinge
56:37
56:02
130
Bob Riemersma
Assen
56:50
56:40
131
Christian Kok
Assen
56:55
56:40
132
Robert de Klein
Assen
57:17
56:48
133
Wouter Haan
Groningen
57:28
57:03
134
Erik Beukema
Assen
57:54
57:34
135
Jean-Paul Pieter
DRP 2
57:54
57:32
136
Wout Sijtsma
Assen
58:02
57:44
137
Jacko Oosterhof
DRP 2
58:03
57:42
138
Timmy Heerlien
Groningen
58:08
57:46
139
Egbert de Groot
Nederland
58:13
57:54
140
Edwin Benne
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:26
57:55
141
Tino Lubberts
Assen
58:37
58:30
142
Rene Paul Huiting
Assen
58:42
58:35
143
André Zuiderveld
Nederland
59:02
58:39
144
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
1:00:09
59:54
145
Marnix Hegen
Smilde
1:00:16
1:00:07
146
Anne Gietema
Assen
1:00:20
1:00:04
147
Roy van der Veen
Nieuw-Weerdinge
1:00:57
1:00:21
148
Erik-Jan Vens
Assen
1:01:04
1:00:51
149
Rogier Werkhoven
Assen
1:01:25
1:01:03
150
Arif Veendijk
Assen
1:01:36
1:01:26
151
Ruan ten Brink
Smilde
1:01:36
1:01:22
152
Jetse Van der Meer
Harkstede
1:01:43
1:01:09
153
Gert-Jan kok
Assen
1:01:46
1:01:30
154
Toine Branbergen
Groningen
1:02:10
1:01:43
155
Paul Albronda
Assen
1:02:10
1:01:59
156
Arjen Nieveen
Assen
1:02:32
1:02:20
157
Geert Jan Siebring
Assen
1:05:28
1:05:12
158
Jan Marc Kok
Loopgroep Coevorden
1:06:18
1:05:54
159
Rob van den Brink
Assen
1:07:51
1:07:34
160
Cornelis van der Laan
Assen
1:08:52
1:08:33
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Fivelstreek
42:42
42:42
2
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
43:47
43:47
3
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
47:06
47:02
4
Lisette ten Wolde
Assen
48:09
48:05
5
Annieta Weinreich
Assen
49:52
49:39
6
Annet Niestijl
Assen
50:04
49:58
7
Maria Booij
Assen
50:13
50:07
8
Frieda de Groot
Assen
50:14
50:05
9
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
50:18
49:59
10
Lica Bradu
Groningen
51:41
51:31
11
Marijn Bakker
Assen
52:06
51:39
12
Mieke Rutterkamp
Assen
52:37
52:18
13
Sascha Nanninga
Assen
52:50
52:25
14
Irma Twickler
Assen
54:13
54:01
15
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
54:23
54:19
16
Sandy Merks
Assen
54:49
54:41
17
Marieke wiersum
Phanos
54:58
54:50
18
Paula Reuvers
Assen
55:26
55:15
19
Betsy Miedema
Assen
55:58
55:48
20
Saskia Holterman
56:03
55:57
21
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
56:20
56:09
22
Henriëtte de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
56:42
56:38
23
Marjolijn Bouwsema
Assen
56:45
56:27
24
Lorencia Wijma
Groningen
56:55
56:41
25
Mirjam Boers
Loopgroep Beilen
57:02
56:57
26
Rianna Lugtenborg
Groningen
57:16
56:58
27
Debbie de Groot
Assen
58:02
57:44
28
Kirsten Vos
LSV Invictus
58:18
58:02
29
Vera Dekker
Assen
58:19
58:10
30
Klaar Geise
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:26
57:56
31
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
58:28
58:13
32
Froukje Dijkstra
Groningen
58:29
58:24
33
Mirjam Tamboer
Assen
58:35
58:15
34
Suzanne de Boer
Assen
58:46
58:17
35
Martine Boerema
Assen
58:59
58:41
36
Angelique Mulder
Nederland
59:01
58:38
37
Monique Kost
Runners Stadskanaal
59:02
58:45
38
Nanke Luursema
Loopgroep Nienoord
59:02
58:45
39
Moniek van de Vosse
Assen
59:09
58:45
40
Marije Baarschers
Assen
59:36
59:25
41
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
59:36
59:21
42
Wilma Oord
Appelscha
59:40
59:19
43
Wilma Boersema
Assen
59:53
59:30
44
Mjg van Baar
Grootschermer
59:55
59:36
45
Lenie Wilms
LSV Invictus
1:00:01
59:37
46
Mandy Venhuizen
Assen
1:00:12
59:58
47
Annet Zwiep
Loopgroep Beilen
1:00:15
1:00:10
48
Miranda Rozendaal
Assen
1:00:23
1:00:05
49
Mirjam Kunst
Roden
1:00:23
1:00:06
50
Marieke Dijkema
Assen
1:00:47
1:00:33
51
Kim de jong
LSV Invictus
1:01:14
1:01:03
52
Marcella Blomsma
Smilde
1:01:48
1:01:39
53
Marga Oostland
Assen
1:02:19
1:02:14
54
Marjolein Kruithof
Assen
1:02:33
1:02:12
55
Inge Mekkes
Assen
1:03:50
1:03:22
56
Linda Brian
Assen
1:03:56
1:03:44
57
Liesbeth Klomp
Assen
1:04:27
1:04:04
58
Petra Drost
Assen
1:05:04
1:05:04
59
Jacqueline Middel
Zuidlaren
1:05:58
1:05:44
60
Madelon Meijers
Assen
1:06:31
1:06:07
61
Radha Kamaansing
Assen
1:07:12
1:07:07
62
Christel Leemhuis
Eelde
1:07:45
1:07:18
63
Anneloes kroon
Paterswolde
1:07:46
1:07:19
64
Astrid Veldhuizen
Hijken
1:11:47
1:11:39
65
Claire van Haut
Rutten
1:11:50
1:11:42
66
Marijke Wagt
Assen
1:13:17
1:13:00
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2018 14:11