Uitslagenlijst Esterun

Escharen - Zondag 3 juni 2018

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre Wijnen
Escharen
4:25
4:25
2
Abe Reffeltrath
Escharen
4:31
4:29
3
Thijs Spoorendonk
Grave
4:45
4:42
4
Sil Arts
Mill
4:52
4:50
5
Sam van Raaij
Grave
4:52
4:50
6
Kobe Kilian
Grave
5:04
5:01
7
Tim ten Broeke
Grave
5:07
5:05
8
Mees Keijzers
Grave
5:19
5:18
9
Ruben de Wildt
Wijchen
5:26
5:22
10
Lucas de Wildt
Wijchen
5:31
5:27
11
maxx rossen
Grave
6:07
6:04
12
David Reffeltrath
Escharen
6:09
6:07
13
Evie Puplichuisen
Overasselt
6:10
6:04
14
Milan Wijnen
Escharen
6:39
6:36
15
Siem de Valk
Escharen
6:46
6:41
16
Ties Vos
Escharen
6:48
6:44
17
Noud keijzers
Velp Nb
6:59
6:04
18
Marijn Puplichuisen
Overasselt
7:03
6:56
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke ten Broeke
Grave
4:52
4:50
2
Sara Reffeltrath
Escharen
4:57
4:56
3
Meike Ruiterkamp
Grave
4:59
4:59
4
Sanne Coenen
Sint Agatha
5:13
5:07
5
Romy Starren
Grave
5:20
5:16
6
Marissa Sepers
Grave
5:20
5:18
7
Ilse Ruiterkamp
Grave
5:22
5:22
8
Ruby Hendriks
Grave
5:23
5:20
9
lise puplichuisen
Overasselt
5:36
5:30
10
Diede willemen
Grave
6:02
5:59
11
Femke de Wildt
Wijchen
6:08
6:05
12
Saar van lier
Escharen
6:36
6:30
13
vieve Cuppen
Escharen
6:37
6:33
14
Olivia Sepers
Grave
7:03
7:00
15
Hannah van Raaij
Grave
7:07
7:04
16
Saar Keijzers
Grave
7:07
7:04
17
Nienke ten Broeke
Grave
7:09
7:06
18
Janna keijzers
Velp Nb
7:44
6:48
19
Iza lipkens
Hamont
8:39
8:35
20
Nena lipkens
Hamont
8:49
8:44
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Cuppen
Escharen
20:16
20:14
2
Hidde Leegstraten
Grave
20:38
20:38
3
Jens Arts
Escharen
21:27
21:26
4
Pim Willems
Gassel
22:52
22:43
5
Mick van Uden
Nederasselt
24:05
23:59
6
Bart van Beusekom
Groessen
25:09
25:04
7
Simon Janssen
Wijchen
25:44
25:44
8
Kick Hendriks
Grave
25:46
25:44
9
Michael Hendriks
Grave
25:49
25:46
10
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
26:34
26:31
11
Jurre Wijnen
Escharen
26:34
26:31
12
Niels Arts
Mill
27:49
27:39
13
Wouter Starren
Grave
28:24
28:23
14
Hendrik van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
30:08
29:54
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NoŽl Keijsers
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:04
17:04
2
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
21:51
21:50
3
John van Uden
Nederasselt
24:05
24:00
4
Richard Puplichuisen
Overasselt
25:49
25:41
5
Pedro van Heumen
Wijchen
28:32
28:27
6
York Bruijn
Grave
29:12
29:03
7
Joep van der Molen
Grave
29:28
29:15
8
Paul Willems
Gassel
32:07
31:52
9
Michiel caron
Escharen
32:49
32:42
10
Jorge de wildt
Wijchen
33:51
33:37
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
19:55
19:54
2
Paul Aarns
Grave
22:31
22:22
3
Bart van Vliet
avVN
22:38
22:37
4
Wim Hovens
Nederasselt
24:24
24:20
5
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
25:24
25:19
6
roland schrama
Grave
25:49
25:45
7
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
26:25
26:17
8
Arthur Brussaard
Grave
27:01
26:49
9
Geert Van der Burgt
Uden
30:18
30:09
10
Hans van Etteger
Grave
31:04
31:00
11
Ad van Lieshout
Grave
31:43
31:40
12
Marcel Dullaart
Nijmegen
32:30
32:19
13
Wim Starren
Grave
32:48
32:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Dickhout
Cifla
20:46
20:45
2
Inge van Heumen
AV Wijchen
25:27
25:25
3
Linda van Heumen
Wijchen
26:15
26:13
4
Emma Peeters
Beers Nb
27:04
27:03
5
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
27:07
27:05
6
Marloes keijzers
Velp Nb
27:15
27:09
7
Keana Wijnen
Gassel
27:29
27:28
8
Lily van den Ham
Grave
27:59
27:56
9
Heidi van Noordenburg
Escharen
28:05
28:03
10
Marlous Reijs
Amstelveen
28:11
28:04
11
Dewi Starren
Grave
28:24
28:23
12
Annelies van lier
Escharen
28:26
28:18
13
Whitney steenhuizen
Escharen
28:26
28:18
14
Dion Reffeltrath
Escharen
30:23
30:08
15
Mila van Etteger
Elst Gld
31:05
31:00
16
Elin Vaessen
Grave
31:46
31:43
17
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
32:36
32:27
18
Esther Coenen
Sint Agatha
32:36
32:29
19
Simone Caron
Escharen
32:48
32:42
20
Janny De Kleijnen
Grave
33:13
33:04
21
Suus schel
Mill
33:43
33:32
22
Monique de wildt
Wijchen
33:51
33:39
23
Evi de Bruijn
Escharen
36:28
36:18
24
Roos de Vor
Grave
36:28
36:18
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
miranda boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:11
18:11
2
Angelique Hirdes
AV Wijchen
21:27
21:22
3
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
23:06
23:03
4
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
24:48
24:46
5
Sonja Cuppen
Escharen
25:44
25:40
6
Monique Huizinga
De Dijkrunners
27:20
27:15
7
Marienel van Heumen
AV Wijchen
28:07
28:04
8
Leonie Brandt
Wijchen
28:08
28:01
9
Mariette van Haeren
Malden
28:11
28:04
10
Susanne de Ruwe
Wijchen
28:11
28:05
11
Marieke van der A
Gassel
32:10
32:01
12
Marieke van den Ham
Grave
33:14
33:05
13
Monique derks
De Keien
33:43
33:32
14
Tanja Liebers - van Rooy
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:57
42:43
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
avVN
22:41
22:39
2
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
23:23
23:23
3
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
26:42
26:39
4
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
28:29
28:27
5
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
29:48
29:44
6
Joke van den Bogaard
Langenboom
29:48
29:43
7
Mirjam van den Broek
Nijmegen
32:29
32:18
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:33
49:32
2
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
51:30
51:25
3
Angelique van Geest
Molenhoek Lb
55:05
54:58
4
Maureen v Nuland
Nijmegen
1:06:26
1:06:21
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
44:48
44:46
2
Kira Ruiterkamp
Grave
55:12
55:09
3
Patricia Banken
Mill
57:39
57:30
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Olympus Land van Cuijk
50:10
50:07
2
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
51:38
51:36
3
Thea Smits
Gassel
59:12
59:01
4
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
1:00:03
59:58
5
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:01:37
1:01:30
6
Ilse Tielen
Grave
1:05:13
1:05:07
7
Wilma Cruijsen
Schaijk
1:05:29
1:05:19
8
Jacqueline Selles
Grave
1:07:03
1:06:58
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
almir fetahovic
Cifla
35:22
35:21
2
Tom van Beusekom
De Liemers
37:01
37:00
3
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
37:26
37:26
4
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
38:29
38:28
5
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:27
41:25
6
Willem Peeters
Ledeacker
41:41
41:38
7
Daniel van Hal
Zeeland
43:16
43:14
8
Ronnie Krosschell
Oss
44:26
44:24
9
Ludo Cornelissen
Groningen
46:37
46:35
10
Hugo Janssen
Wijchen
47:19
47:15
11
Bas Brussaard
Grave
47:27
47:19
12
Ralf van Gool
Lith
48:20
48:18
13
Stefan Josemanders
Grave
49:52
49:45
14
Tom van de Geijn
Grave
50:28
50:25
15
Rob Cruysen
Grave
50:29
50:23
16
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
50:45
50:38
17
Paul Franken
Gassel
51:25
51:14
18
Kevin houtveen
Molenhoek Lb
54:55
54:46
19
Stijn Verwaaijen
Grave
1:06:26
1:06:20
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Tramontina
Running Team Eindhoven
39:02
39:01
2
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:54
40:53
3
Peer Maas
De Keien
43:25
43:20
4
Henko van der Heijden
Mill
44:06
44:05
5
Bertino Manders
De Keien
44:37
44:33
6
Franc v Rossum
Grave
49:07
48:57
7
Bart Ruiterkamp
Grave
49:17
49:13
8
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
50:14
50:07
9
Renť derrix
Reek
50:19
50:12
10
Maarten van Dijk
Velp Nb
53:12
53:08
11
Wouter Kuipers
Grave
56:14
56:10
12
Maurice Hendriks
Velp Nb
56:15
56:05
13
Jan Hoekstra
Grave
1:00:20
1:00:13
14
Maarten van Wijnbergen
Nijmegen
1:00:42
1:00:35
15
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
1:01:31
1:01:20
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
38:42
38:41
2
Peter Brandt
Grave
44:33
44:29
3
Joop van berkel
Grave
47:56
47:51
4
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
50:38
50:33
5
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
52:54
52:52
6
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
55:34
55:23
7
Michel Jansen
Veghel
56:01
55:56
8
Tom Luijckx
Grave
57:09
56:57
9
Maarten Manders
Mill
57:13
57:04
10
Kees Buijs
Grave
57:14
57:08
11
Huub Steinmann
Grave
57:36
57:28
12
Maarten Verboom
Grave
59:50
59:40
13
Arie Peters
De Keien
1:00:03
59:58
14
Hugo Cornelissen
Escharen
1:01:35
1:01:30
15
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
1:02:37
1:02:30
16
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:04:22
1:04:15
17
Joop Coolen
avVN
1:04:24
1:04:17
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2018 11:28