Uitslagenlijst Brabantse Wal Marathon

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 3 juni 2018

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
3:24:50
3:24:50
2
Christian van der Reest
Oudelande
3:26:09
3:26:07
3
Benjamin van den Bergt
Deurne
3:34:23
3:34:16
4
Kevin Berden
Leopoldsburg
3:35:25
3:35:21
5
Nicolas Despesel
Halsteren
3:44:18
3:44:18
6
Michiel Rombouts
Breda
3:52:44
3:52:32
7
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
3:53:00
3:52:57
8
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
3:53:39
3:53:33
9
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
3:57:02
3:56:48
10
Dennis van Antwerpen
Goes
4:04:27
4:04:13
11
Gerrit van der Scheer
Rotterdam
4:10:36
4:10:29
12
Lucien van Pameten
Spijkenisse
4:15:53
4:15:36
13
Zander Vliegen
Zandvliet
4:26:37
4:26:24
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno van triest
Putte
3:06:27
3:06:27
2
Vandebeek Patrick
Aarschot
3:07:09
3:07:07
3
Huub van Amersfoort
Amersfoort
3:32:55
3:32:48
4
Jan VAN REET
Hallaar
3:33:16
3:33:08
5
Ruben Bergsma
Bussum
3:42:29
3:42:24
6
Swijns tim
Ham
3:50:52
3:50:40
7
Thomas Leven
Nettetal
3:51:05
3:51:01
8
Kevin Wagemans
Brasschaat
3:51:17
3:51:14
9
Chris MacBean
Nootdorp
3:52:58
3:52:54
10
E. Duijvenbode
Huijbergen
3:54:16
3:54:08
11
Pieter van Edel
Wassenaar
3:56:07
3:56:02
12
Freek van Leeuwe
Heerjansdam
3:56:27
3:56:14
13
Arend Jan van der Scheer
's-Gravenhage
4:07:09
4:07:02
14
Paul Bosman
Koewacht
4:08:45
4:08:42
15
Mickel Schippers
Woerden
4:11:15
4:11:09
16
Ivo Jacobs
Kapellen
4:11:38
4:11:25
17
Jan van loy
Olen
4:15:32
4:15:24
18
Patrick Karremans
Steenbergen Nb
4:25:32
4:25:27
19
Sebastiaan Vandermolen
Antwerpen
4:26:37
4:26:24
20
Jurgen Verschueren
Stabroek
4:30:20
4:30:06
21
Stefan van den Broek
Bergen op Zoom
4:31:22
4:31:22
22
Bj°rn van der Heijden
Breda
4:32:38
4:32:25
23
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:57:19
4:57:02
24
Dave Budis
Nieuwmoer
5:07:45
5:07:33
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Gunter
THOR
3:08:17
3:08:17
2
Wim Douw
Oud-Vossemeer
3:17:29
3:17:29
3
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
3:18:30
3:18:30
4
Arnold de krom
Halsteren
3:23:13
3:23:11
5
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
3:27:27
3:27:27
6
Vincent Mulleman
Oud Turnhout
3:32:38
3:32:38
7
Maico Salimans
Dinteloord
3:40:21
3:40:10
8
Erwin Schepens
Zele
3:47:15
3:47:07
9
CornÚ Aarts
Spado
3:51:12
3:51:09
10
Guy Van Driessche
Graauw
3:54:41
3:54:37
11
Willy Van Wallendael
Kapellen
3:55:00
3:54:57
12
Marc Donkers
Flakkee
3:56:49
3:56:45
13
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
4:00:22
4:00:12
14
Peter Vrijsen
Haacht
4:00:58
4:00:56
15
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
4:03:21
4:03:15
16
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
4:04:36
4:04:29
17
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
4:11:45
4:11:39
18
John Mens
Bergen op Zoom
4:12:03
4:11:59
19
Andy Roodenburg
Rotterdam
4:12:24
4:12:18
20
Maarten Mannee
Papendrecht
4:15:40
4:15:24
21
Nico Grymonprez
Oostende
4:18:37
4:18:28
22
Patrick Gillet
Tenneville
4:20:37
4:20:33
23
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
4:23:23
4:23:14
24
Harm Kuipers
Hardlopen.nl
4:28:11
4:28:00
25
Patrick van Haren
Spado
4:28:53
4:28:46
26
Jan-Frank Wallet
Oud-Vossemeer
4:29:29
4:29:19
27
Dirk Cuppens
Antwerpen
4:33:20
4:33:03
28
George Immink
Best
4:39:10
4:38:59
29
Rudy Sol
Aarschot
4:46:25
4:46:14
30
Bart Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
4:48:00
4:47:50
31
Henk van der Zande
Spado
4:51:08
4:50:58
32
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
4:51:09
4:51:00
33
Paul de Wit
Spado
5:30:26
5:30:13
34
Matthieu van Leeuwen
Bergen op Zoom
5:46:04
5:45:49
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Tilburg
avVN
3:29:02
3:29:02
2
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:40:09
3:40:07
3
Leendert van den ven
Zoutelande
4:07:38
4:07:35
4
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
4:09:30
4:09:27
5
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
4:11:20
4:11:10
6
Leon Fenters
Schijf
4:11:20
4:11:11
7
Arie Hagen
Kudelstaart
4:12:01
4:11:46
8
Rinus Reijngoudt
Dordrecht
4:12:58
4:12:53
9
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
4:14:13
4:14:13
10
Eric Costermans
Kalmthout
4:15:44
4:15:32
11
Dirk Flies
Essen
4:24:48
4:24:36
12
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
4:24:58
4:24:51
13
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:29:27
4:29:18
14
Hans den Boer
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:34:01
4:33:48
15
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
4:35:24
4:35:17
16
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
4:38:52
4:38:49
17
Walter Rottiers
Deurne
4:43:09
4:43:02
18
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
4:45:05
4:44:54
19
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
4:45:46
4:45:39
20
Stephan Bouwens
Spado
4:51:08
4:50:59
21
Paul WINNEN
Veltem-Beisem
5:00:00
4:59:54
22
Ludo Frijsters
Kalmthout
5:01:26
5:01:14
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Bemong
Houwaart
4:26:06
4:25:55
2
George Herbert Taal
Oostkapelle
4:35:24
4:35:16
3
Herman Costermans
Essen
4:44:46
4:44:34
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaelle Despesel
Halsteren
3:39:06
3:39:06
2
Zoe Martens
Kozen
4:15:40
4:15:36
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Hofman
Sint-niklaas
3:47:15
3:47:15
2
Saskia Vercammen
sint Niklaas
3:50:26
3:50:24
3
Selena Temmerman
Stekene
4:11:08
4:11:04
4
Liesbeth Lust
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
4:18:39
4:18:34
5
Evie Bogaert
Aalter
4:28:14
4:28:02
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
3:50:27
3:50:24
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
Hulst
3:54:41
3:54:36
3
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
4:02:42
4:02:40
4
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
4:12:01
4:11:55
5
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:12:39
4:12:34
6
Esther franken
Spado
4:30:19
4:30:12
7
Ann Van Samang
Brugge
5:25:31
5:25:21
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudie de Jong-Snijders
Spado
4:28:35
4:28:26
2
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
4:58:58
4:58:51
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denny Franken
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:53
1:29:53
2
Stefan van den Broeke
Axel
1:32:13
1:32:13
3
Niels Mansveld
Veldhoven
1:39:08
1:39:03
4
Pascal Hommes
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:26
1:43:13
5
Kevin van der Kaap
Lepelstraat
1:43:30
1:43:14
6
Tom de Bruijn
Hoogerheide
1:44:21
1:44:17
7
Wim de Neve
De Heen
1:44:46
1:44:43
8
Wijnand Hest
Spado
1:45:58
1:45:45
9
Jens van Nieuwenhuijzen
Leiden
1:46:40
1:46:32
10
Jeffrey Van van Malssen
Gorinchem
1:47:29
1:47:17
11
Pascal Perdaems
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:48:33
1:48:30
12
Jasper Krombeen
Spado
1:49:29
1:49:17
13
Marco Kodde
Goes
1:50:28
1:50:15
14
Max Verwiel
22Q11
1:50:41
1:50:16
15
Eugene van de Kasteel
Halsteren
1:54:37
1:54:24
16
Niels van Nieuwenhuijzen
Utrecht
1:55:02
1:54:53
17
Davey de Nijs
Hoogerheide
1:57:44
1:57:39
18
Martin van Overloop
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:59
1:57:44
19
Wesley de Nijs
Hoogerheide
1:58:58
1:58:53
20
Marc-Jan Moerland
Goes
1:59:37
1:59:26
21
Martijn Ruissen
Wolphaartsdijk
2:01:12
2:00:54
22
Jeroen Rockx
Spado
2:02:14
2:02:00
23
Stefan van den heiligenbe
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:57
2:03:54
24
stefan Uitterhoeve
Goes
2:04:00
2:03:45
25
Robbert van Dort
Dinteloord
2:04:38
2:04:15
26
Fabian de Booy
Terneuzen
2:05:42
2:05:27
27
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
2:06:16
2:06:13
28
Stefan Gomes
Gouda
2:06:30
2:06:00
29
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
2:07:33
2:07:13
30
Danny Loch
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:55
2:07:31
31
Richard van Loon
Hoogerheide
2:09:56
2:09:45
32
Thijs van Zundert
Breda
2:10:50
2:10:35
33
Maarten van Kalsbeek
Middelburg
2:23:48
2:23:34
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van den Broeke
Axel
1:29:42
1:29:42
2
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
1:36:06
1:36:02
3
CornÚ Snoijs
Prinsenbeek
1:37:33
1:37:21
4
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:38:29
1:38:20
5
Jeroen van den Broeke
Terneuzen
1:39:00
1:38:57
6
Marcel Moerland
Krabbendijke
1:43:08
1:43:08
7
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:45:38
1:45:26
8
Maikel Prop
Spado
1:46:12
1:46:05
9
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten
1:47:01
1:46:54
10
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:47:53
1:47:40
11
Andre Smit
Gloria
1:48:47
1:48:41
12
Ronald Hogewoning
Ulvenhout
1:49:10
1:49:05
13
Albert de Troije
Steenbergen Nb
1:49:17
1:49:12
14
CornÚ van Beek
Achilles
1:49:57
1:49:50
15
`Ronny Paenen
Stabroek
1:50:38
1:50:22
16
Ronny Tuinstra
Berendrecht
1:50:58
1:50:42
17
Seb Couvreur
Brecht
1:51:23
1:51:16
18
Leon Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:53
1:51:36
19
Gert Konings
Ekeren
1:52:35
1:52:18
20
John van kuijk
Oudenbosch
1:53:09
1:52:56
21
Juul Klijs
Roosendaal
1:53:09
1:52:56
22
Peter Wiersma
Diomedon
1:54:41
1:54:35
23
Bart Hoogeveen
22Q11
1:55:21
1:54:56
24
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
1:55:59
1:55:47
25
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:56:29
1:56:26
26
Rob de Jonge
Halsteren
1:56:44
1:56:25
27
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:57:15
1:57:02
28
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
1:58:31
1:58:12
29
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
1:58:56
1:58:29
30
Gijs Hagenaars
Huijbergen
1:59:18
1:58:56
31
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
2:00:19
2:00:02
32
Gertie Elst
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:24
1:59:52
33
Michel van Broekhoven
Hoogerheide
2:00:55
2:00:45
34
Bas de Koning
Halsteren
2:02:01
2:01:53
35
Edwin Nuijten
Halsteren
2:02:08
2:01:56
36
Maarten Hoppenbrouwers
Essen
2:02:29
2:02:20
37
Peter Salaets
Bonheiden
2:02:43
2:02:13
38
Vincent Kannekens
Roosendaal
2:03:57
2:03:55
39
Erik de Boer
Gouda
2:05:04
2:04:34
40
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:05:48
2:05:20
41
Paul Verdouw
Gouda
2:06:04
2:05:34
42
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
2:06:28
2:06:23
43
Tom Vanagtmaal
essen
2:06:45
2:06:17
44
Thijs van Drunen
Halsteren
2:07:20
2:06:56
45
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
2:07:38
2:07:17
46
Sven de Zwart
Bergen op Zoom
2:08:09
2:07:47
47
Mark Eggenhuisen
Running Team Eindhoven
2:08:10
2:07:52
48
Marco Plug
Woensdrecht
2:08:38
2:08:30
49
Remco van de Waart
Spado
2:10:21
2:10:03
50
Marc van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:25
2:10:07
51
Maschal Weeland
Steenbergen Nb
2:14:27
2:14:22
52
Sebastiaan van der Wal
Poortvliet
2:14:30
2:14:25
53
Ruud ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
2:14:56
2:14:40
54
Jeroen Janssen
Spado
2:15:13
2:14:44
55
Hilbert van Krieken
's-Gravenhage
2:15:33
2:15:04
56
Robert van Vuuren
Passaat
2:15:40
2:15:20
57
Alfred Fix
Hoogerheide
2:16:20
2:15:57
58
Thijs van den Zanden
Kapelle
2:17:55
2:17:30
59
Frank Leuris
Hoogstraten
2:20:23
2:20:06
60
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
2:24:13
2:23:45
61
Andre van Zyl
Spado
2:27:03
2:26:53
62
Piotr Lukasiewicz
Bergen op Zoom
2:32:17
2:31:50
63
Koen Van Pelt
Schelle
2:37:49
2:37:18
64
Martin van den Heuvel
Schiedam
2:39:13
2:38:47
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Van der Vinden
Dynamica
1:32:29
1:32:29
2
Ronny Janssens
Zandvliet
1:33:52
1:33:37
3
Hanco van Keulen
Ritthem
1:35:36
1:35:36
4
Remco van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
1:35:40
1:35:38
5
Arjan van Meer
Hoogerheide
1:38:20
1:38:18
6
Marc Tampere
BelgiŰ
1:40:39
1:40:36
7
John van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:53
1:42:53
8
Sjoerd van Loon
Halsteren
1:44:13
1:44:09
9
Frank Tilburgs
Meer
1:44:16
1:44:08
10
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
1:44:53
1:44:42
11
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:45:08
1:45:06
12
Martin van Schooten
Spado
1:45:23
1:45:23
13
Patrick den Ridder
Spado
1:45:25
1:45:21
14
Wim van Caeneghem
Kapellen
1:46:21
1:46:05
15
Vincent Homburg
Dordrecht
1:48:43
1:48:39
16
Didier Piotrowski
Schilde
1:48:51
1:48:41
17
Constant Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:57
1:49:42
18
Vandevelde Tom
Gent
1:50:22
1:50:07
19
Paul van Santvliet
kapellen
1:50:39
1:50:23
20
Niek van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:52:04
1:51:52
21
Rob van Baelen
Braschaat
1:53:28
1:53:06
22
Sjon Sluiter
Spijkenisse
1:53:33
1:53:07
23
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:53:47
1:53:45
24
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:54:23
1:54:06
25
Jan De Locht
Aartselaar
1:54:28
1:53:57
26
Martin Faas
Middelburg
1:54:49
1:54:41
27
Gertjan Hoogvliet
Diomedon
1:55:26
1:55:18
28
Sjaan Rens
Diomedon
1:55:26
1:55:18
29
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
1:55:52
1:55:38
30
CornÚ Roelen
Teteringen
1:55:54
1:55:25
31
Joel Nollet
Tenneville
1:56:03
1:55:57
32
Marjo Hamelink
Oost-Souburg
1:56:28
1:56:17
33
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
1:58:24
1:58:15
34
Frank Tromp
Sprint
1:58:34
1:58:10
35
Jelle Opstal
Hoogerheide
1:59:18
1:58:59
36
Peter Withagen
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:24
2:00:03
37
Dirk Eikelenboom
Wouw
2:00:25
2:00:09
38
Hans Vis
Halsteren
2:00:26
2:00:15
39
Sjoerd Brouwer
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:43
2:00:36
40
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
2:01:49
2:01:32
41
Berrie Schuurman
Hellas
2:02:06
2:01:45
42
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:02:26
2:02:18
43
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
2:02:32
2:02:03
44
Djino Hubert
22Q11
2:04:29
2:04:07
45
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
2:06:11
2:05:48
46
Rainier Zweep
Kamperland
2:06:31
2:06:17
47
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
2:06:46
2:06:13
48
Dion Polak
Willemstad Nb
2:06:58
2:06:37
49
Ben van den Boom
DE LOPER
2:07:00
2:06:43
50
Rini Verdonck
Wouwse Plantage
2:07:07
2:06:39
51
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:07:08
2:06:50
52
Andries Brandsma
Breda
2:07:11
2:07:08
53
Wilco Van Schijndel
Breda
2:07:11
2:07:09
54
Gerard van Zomeren
Roosendaal
2:07:19
2:06:59
55
Marcel Kort
Vlissingen
2:07:55
2:07:32
56
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:08:06
2:07:51
57
Gertjan van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
2:08:59
2:08:43
58
Ruud Polak
Rotterdam
2:09:15
2:09:15
59
Rene Musters
Putte
2:10:33
2:10:00
60
Roel Hommel
Sprint
2:11:52
2:11:29
61
Frits van der Poel
Antwerpen
2:11:53
2:11:43
62
Dennis verhiest
Schiedam
2:14:16
2:13:47
63
Frank Kindt
Rotterdam
2:14:49
2:14:24
64
Patrick nelen
Kapellen
2:15:06
2:14:47
65
Coen Verhage
Sparta
2:15:09
2:14:40
66
Gerwin van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:38
2:15:26
67
Paul Lauryssens
Essen
2:16:10
2:15:42
68
Freddy De Groof
Stabroek
2:16:42
2:16:22
69
Gerry Blaakman
Terneuzen
2:17:22
2:17:06
70
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:18:54
2:18:33
71
Patrick Gielen
Energie
2:19:34
2:19:31
72
Jeroen Bronsveld
Bergen op Zoom
2:21:35
2:21:05
73
DesirÚ van der Poel
Ossendrecht
2:22:04
2:21:54
74
Hans van Gurp
Kerkrade
2:22:10
2:21:57
75
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
2:23:19
2:22:48
76
Wim Flipse
Terneuzen
2:23:38
2:23:12
77
Sybren Kokee
Schiedam
2:24:06
2:23:57
78
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
2:25:56
2:25:25
79
Eric van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:26:51
2:26:36
80
Ronald van Etten
Bergen op Zoom
2:26:51
2:26:37
81
Tony van Weens
Breda
2:29:28
2:28:56
82
Wim Peggeman
Breda
2:35:21
2:34:57
83
Eric van Veen
Spado
2:37:54
2:37:44
84
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:43:28
2:43:01
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heddie nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:28:20
1:28:19
2
Kees Franken
Spado
1:39:15
1:39:15
3
Jacques de Groot
Spado
1:46:05
1:46:03
4
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
1:49:49
1:49:43
5
Nap Hage
Poortvliet
1:50:22
1:50:20
6
Ton RŘckert
Scopias
1:53:45
1:53:23
7
Ronald
Stavenisse
1:54:14
1:54:08
8
Kees van der Heijden
Dynamica
1:54:20
1:53:57
9
Jaap Zwijnenburg
Oud-Vossemeer
1:54:45
1:54:35
10
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:48
1:58:39
11
Fred Mulders
Heerle
2:01:41
2:01:34
12
Peter Nefs
Etten-Leur
2:02:21
2:02:17
13
Berry Knibbeler
Scheldesport
2:04:09
2:04:06
14
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
2:04:29
2:04:22
15
Jan engels
Strijensas
2:08:01
2:07:58
16
Marc Delen
Woensdrecht
2:10:34
2:10:07
17
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
2:11:29
2:11:06
18
Jan der Kinderen
Diomedon
2:11:56
2:11:45
19
Sjel Simons
Halsteren
2:18:39
2:18:30
20
Theodoor Braaksma
Middelburg
2:24:45
2:24:41
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lijftogt
Middelburg
2:09:27
2:09:02
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valexa Lefeber
Middelburg
1:49:48
1:49:29
2
Lisanne Thier
Spado
1:53:11
1:52:57
3
Mascha Hofmeester
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:27
1:53:23
4
Nele Villabruna
Rotterdam
1:53:42
1:53:35
5
Kim Haesendoncks
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:56:37
1:56:28
6
Ellen Heirman
Stabroek
1:56:37
1:56:28
7
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
1:57:34
1:57:30
8
Laura Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:48
1:58:39
9
Tyche Hampel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:30
1:59:11
10
Janneke van Westen
Sint Philipsland
1:59:30
1:59:11
11
Annemiek Verhage
Dynamica
2:01:10
2:01:06
12
Elly Stornebrink
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:33
2:02:26
13
Nicolette Geene
Terneuzen
2:05:40
2:05:24
14
Hilleen v. Broekhoven
Breda
2:07:46
2:07:14
15
Sietske Delen
Middelburg
2:10:34
2:10:07
16
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Spado
2:13:20
2:13:03
17
Nicole Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
2:16:14
2:15:46
18
Wendy Wijnstra-slabbekoorn
Kapelle
2:26:40
2:26:30
19
Steffi Heijnen
Lage Zwaluwe
2:41:59
2:41:41
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Verhulst
Essen
1:48:34
1:48:25
2
Annelies Postma
Roosendaal
1:50:25
1:50:21
3
Nancy Vandenbrande
Ekeren
2:03:11
2:02:56
4
DaniŰlle Laurijssens
Essen
2:06:49
2:06:30
5
Cathy De Baerdemaeker
Ekeren
2:08:01
2:07:30
6
Agnieszka lukasiewicz
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:02
2:09:36
7
Taragola Marijke
Gent
2:15:00
2:14:46
8
Carolien Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
2:20:03
2:19:57
9
Els Schellekens
Hoogstraten
2:20:23
2:20:06
10
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
2:24:12
2:23:43
11
Geertrui Hautekiet
Oostende
2:27:10
2:26:36
12
Elise Hop
Terheijden
2:28:38
2:28:19
13
Tatiana Netsere-Roedelof
Vlissingen
2:29:55
2:29:32
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van hooydonk
essen
1:39:16
1:39:14
2
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:42:02
1:41:56
3
Marieke van Werkhoven
Leiden
2:04:15
2:03:46
4
Ann Scheipers
Stabroek
2:04:58
2:04:39
5
Marian Steenblok
Heinkenszand
2:08:08
2:07:53
6
Dominique Colson
Tenneville
2:11:31
2:11:24
7
Tina Poppe
Stabroek
2:11:55
2:11:36
8
Ellen Vis
Spado
2:12:25
2:12:15
9
Tinneken Van Hecke
Kapellen
2:15:06
2:14:47
10
Marga de Bree
Spado
2:15:28
2:15:17
11
Karin Cloostermans
Aartselaar
2:16:02
2:15:32
12
Esther Visser
Hoogerheide
2:16:17
2:15:45
13
Pascale Schenck
Stabroek
2:16:43
2:16:23
14
Monique Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:16:55
2:16:35
15
Annemieke Hop
Lage Zwaluwe
2:17:06
2:16:48
16
Marja Verheijen
Papendrecht
2:18:39
2:18:26
17
Rianne Kok
Wemeldinge
2:20:41
2:20:20
18
Noleen Schraa
Vlissingen
2:22:21
2:21:58
19
Jolanda Venage
Terneuzen
2:23:38
2:23:12
20
Benedicte Colson
Tenneville
2:27:11
2:27:04
21
Ria Herkelman
Steenbergen Nb
2:27:48
2:27:14
22
Hilde Hillen
Meer
2:29:38
2:29:20
23
Esther Gijssel
Halsteren
2:36:54
2:36:32
24
Barbara Jongelie
Roosendaal
2:38:27
2:38:19
25
Gine Shearlaw-van Ineveld
Roosendaal
2:38:27
2:38:19
26
Debby Pouls
Spado
2:39:46
2:39:37
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Koene
Middelburg
1:50:34
1:50:31
2
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
2:08:20
2:08:18
3
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
2:08:20
2:08:18
4
Conny van de Watering
Spado
2:18:43
2:18:33
5
Esther Hampel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:27:13
2:26:40
6
Debora Hampel-van Kapel
Oud-Vossemeer
2:28:06
2:27:33
7
Evi dejong
Kalmthout
2:32:17
2:31:49
M-10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Okbazgi Kidane
poortvliet
37:31
37:31
2
Dennis van den Broeke
Axel
41:26
41:26
3
Jeroen Poot
Bergen op Zoom
49:10
49:04
4
Jarek Kulik
Antwerpen
49:52
49:48
5
Wout Romijnders
Spado
50:26
50:19
6
Seb van Kaam
Bergen op Zoom
51:43
51:38
7
Remco Hugens
Ossendrecht
52:59
52:54
8
Thomas van de Kamp
Rotterdam
53:44
53:44
9
Bart Glerum
Brouwershaven
54:45
54:31
10
Kevin van Broekhoven
Hoogerheide
54:57
54:51
11
Thomas Mahieu
Bergen op Zoom
56:22
56:16
12
Docke
Bergen op Zoom
56:48
56:41
13
Michiel Buren
Spado
57:49
57:36
14
Joel Loos
Huijbergen
57:51
57:37
15
Jacho van Asperen
Bergen op Zoom
59:09
58:55
16
Dave Lijmbach
Halsteren
59:22
59:20
17
Pim Hollestelle
Rotterdam
59:57
59:57
18
Jens Moerbeek
Landgraaf
1:00:03
59:47
19
David Zygmuntowicz
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:29
1:07:13
20
Mika Reijnen
22Q11
1:11:10
1:10:57
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy van mourik
Diomedon
40:04
40:03
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
41:29
41:29
3
Emile Verkouter
Steenbergen Nb
45:54
45:46
4
gerwin Luijendijk
Rotterdam
46:07
46:05
5
Niels Slagter
Hoogerheide
46:25
46:22
6
Erik Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
47:50
47:49
7
Stefan Hochmuth
Zevenbergen
48:48
48:44
8
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
49:40
49:35
9
G.J. Beijk
Bergen op Zoom
51:21
51:17
10
Misja Woudt
22Q11
51:39
51:22
11
Rob Stumpel
Spado
53:06
53:01
12
Johan Potter
Tholen
54:11
54:00
13
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
54:36
54:27
14
Karsten helmons
Steenbergen Nb
55:06
54:52
15
Ali Reza Mohammadi
22Q11
57:08
56:52
16
Robbert Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
58:15
58:10
17
Michel BunÚ
Yerseke
59:01
58:54
18
Gerben van loon
Heerle
59:11
58:58
19
Johny Noom
Hoogerheide
59:12
59:07
20
Danny aarden
Halsteren
1:01:39
1:01:35
21
Bart Stroot
Landgraaf
1:01:43
1:01:26
22
Jeroen Moerbeek
Landgraaf
1:02:32
1:02:15
23
Wouter van Kraanen
Voorschoten
1:06:44
1:06:18
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick van Schilt
Halsteren
41:13
41:13
2
Johan 't Hooft
Halsteren
51:47
51:43
3
Manuel Raaijmakers
22Q11
54:06
54:02
4
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
54:32
54:25
5
Hennie Nijssen
Tholen
55:43
55:42
6
Gerard Godeschalk
Krabbendijke
57:38
57:30
7
johan Muys
Moerstraten
59:12
58:59
8
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
1:00:50
1:00:41
9
Wilf Mcfarlane
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:21
1:04:02
10
Michael oprel
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:24
1:04:18
11
Hans Kortekaas
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:05
1:05:46
12
Alex van Beers
Landgraaf
1:06:07
1:05:50
13
Koen Danen
Oud Gastel
1:08:05
1:08:00
14
Patrick Baars
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:05
1:08:00
15
Toon Reijnen
22Q11
1:11:10
1:10:57
16
Ruben Vogel
Landgraaf
1:13:03
1:12:46
17
Cyriel Poelen
22Q11
1:13:31
1:13:14
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Peelen
Rotterdam
53:47
53:32
2
Hans Meesters
Bergen op Zoom
53:49
53:41
3
Antoon kloonen
Groene Ster
56:11
56:05
4
Rob Braat
Delft
56:49
56:35
5
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
58:53
58:39
6
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:38
1:02:31
7
└ndre Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:16
1:04:06
8
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:08:43
1:08:28
9
Marco Adriaansen
Spado
1:09:27
1:09:16
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Guequierre
Middelburg
54:45
54:45
2
E.J. van de Vlekkert
De Heen
56:52
56:52
3
Kees de Klerck
Spado
1:05:04
1:04:53
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke Bogaarts
Venlo
48:51
48:46
2
Maaike slingerland
PAC
50:06
50:00
3
H. Rijneveld
Huijbergen
53:18
53:16
4
Hanneke van Riel
Dordrecht
57:06
56:58
5
Jolanda van vossen
Bergen op Zoom
57:43
57:40
6
Aniek Linders
Hoogerheide
58:43
58:41
7
Ineke Bal
Barendrecht
59:29
59:15
8
Ilja Van Oerle
Hoogerheide
59:38
59:31
9
Judith Hekker
Goch
59:50
59:39
10
Winya Hak
Brouwershaven
1:00:47
1:00:33
11
Jacqueline Smit
Heinkenszand
1:00:54
1:00:47
12
Ramona Nouwens
Tholen
1:01:39
1:01:35
13
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:01:49
1:01:41
14
Cynthia Verheezen
Barendrecht
1:02:14
1:02:11
15
Wendy Zuiderveld
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:03:46
1:03:38
16
Britt de Klerck-Abels
Rucphen
1:05:04
1:04:53
17
Evelien De Klerck
Spado
1:05:04
1:04:53
18
Xandra Vaessen - van Gurp
Achilles-Top
1:09:13
1:09:08
19
Sharon Coolen
Kruiningen
1:09:23
1:09:04
20
Annemiek Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:27
1:09:17
21
Ingrid Melkert
Spado
1:11:13
1:10:59
22
Vera Greven
22Q11
1:13:31
1:13:14
23
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:13:39
1:13:33
24
Joke Schouten
Leiden
1:15:24
1:15:06
25
Ana de la Cal
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:30
1:16:19
26
Judith Vermeulen
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:49
1:16:42
27
Jacqueline Hoogendoorn
Energie
1:19:04
1:18:56
28
Marjolein van Kruistum
Goes
1:19:09
1:18:57
29
Ria van Deursen
Energie
1:19:11
1:19:03
30
Esther van der lee
Schiedam
1:19:30
1:19:20
31
Bianca de pooter
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:27:46
V-LR, 10 KM LADIESRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Peeters
Halsteren
1:01:24
1:01:22
2
Robin Reijerkerk
Wouw
1:03:25
1:03:23
3
Rianne Dijkman
Hoogerheide
1:04:11
1:04:11
4
Manon Koolen
Sint-Annaland
1:05:12
1:05:10
5
Kim Schuurmans
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:44
1:10:41
6
Miranda van Ginkel
Strijen
1:12:32
1:12:30
7
zofia banazskiewicz
Antwerpen
1:39:22
1:39:22
V35, 10 KM LADIESRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:27
54:27
2
Elles van Dillen
Spark
56:10
56:09
3
Ester Beerens
Bergen op Zoom
56:41
56:41
4
Carmen van den Maegdenbergh
Woensdrecht
1:02:33
1:02:33
V45, 10 KM LADIESRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Hesseling
Delft
58:45
58:45
2
Trudy Dijkman
Utrecht
1:07:41
1:07:38
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristof Kovacs
Spado
21:41
21:40
2
Fabio Dudink
Spado
22:48
22:48
3
Andre meijers
Hoedekenskerke
23:35
23:35
4
Felix Linders
Spado
26:45
26:42
5
Coen Linders
Bergen op Zoom
26:48
26:48
6
Jerry van Zetten
Bergen op Zoom
27:25
27:19
7
Jack vissers
Prinsenbeek
27:26
27:25
8
Bruno Sabandar
22Q11
27:45
27:37
9
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
27:50
27:50
10
Jeroen Bal
Barendrecht
27:56
27:50
11
Andre Stans
Zevenbergen
28:00
27:46
12
Roald van den Laan
28:31
28:23
13
Mark ittmann
Roosendaal
28:44
28:35
14
Lorenzo Beijeman
Rhoon
28:50
28:50
15
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
29:07
29:02
16
rob van Lith
Rotterdam
29:28
29:25
17
Willem Van der Lee
Bergen op Zoom
29:38
29:23
18
Gerben Tuinstra
Berendrecht
29:59
29:55
19
Henk Becht
Bergen op Zoom
30:04
30:00
20
Neo Sven Vlaskamp
Vlissingen
30:35
30:28
21
Sjors van der Wal
Bergen op Zoom
30:42
30:35
22
Jeroen Schats
Halsteren
30:45
30:38
23
ramses van den Wal
Bergen op Zoom
30:53
30:46
24
Erik de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
31:04
31:04
25
Tjeerd Langstraat
Kruisland
31:15
31:13
26
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
31:35
31:31
27
Tim Withagen
Spado
31:50
31:43
28
Remon Swaab
Bergen op Zoom
31:56
31:51
29
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
32:00
31:57
30
Marc Weijenhoven
Bergen op Zoom
32:11
32:07
31
Peter Broere
Son en Breugel
32:13
32:07
32
Tony van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
33:16
33:04
33
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
33:37
33:33
34
Jelmer de Waard
Spado
33:48
33:41
35
Hans Embrechts
22Q11
35:14
35:03
36
Jadran Braber
22Q11
35:15
35:03
37
Frank Wijnen
22Q11
35:58
35:48
38
Peter Borreman
Hoogerheide
36:17
36:05
39
Brent Harsveld
Breda
37:53
37:43
40
Michiel Houben
22Q11
38:21
38:12
41
John Beijeman
Rhoon
39:50
39:50
42
Niels van Beers
Zevenbergen
40:18
40:04
43
Raymond Wildeman
Strijen
41:19
41:15
44
Jetze Kick
Sint-Annaland
44:26
44:25
45
Timo van Walsum
22Q11
46:38
46:32
46
Rob Oomen
22Q11
46:40
46:36
47
Bob van Walsum
22Q11
46:40
46:32
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Everaert
22Q11
27:54
27:45
2
Roos Nieuwdorp
Yerseke
28:10
28:10
3
Chadassa Mannee
Papendrecht
28:41
28:39
4
Ancia van den Bos
THOR
29:05
29:04
5
Iris Selten
22Q11
29:10
29:02
6
Annemijn Meeuwse
Kwadendamme
30:00
29:58
7
Tessel Boerma
22Q11
30:04
29:55
8
Karin Verheij
Dordrecht
30:07
30:05
9
Anouck van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
30:33
30:19
10
Else van Zomeren
THOR
32:08
32:05
11
Diana Schats
Halsteren
32:15
32:09
12
Willem lok
Heerjansdam
32:46
32:42
13
Caprice de Beer
Bergen op Zoom
33:25
33:14
14
Ingrid de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
33:29
33:29
15
Annebelle Kools
Bergen op Zoom
33:47
33:42
16
Ursula Erentreich
Vlissingen
33:48
33:40
17
Daisy Kuijpers
22Q11
35:14
35:02
18
Tjaak Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:17
35:15
19
Arian Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:19
35:16
20
Rita Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:20
35:17
21
Thecla Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:23
35:20
22
Sonja Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:23
35:20
23
Eline Poortvliet
Spado
35:24
35:18
24
Judith van den Helder
Bergen op Zoom
35:27
35:21
25
Lena Slim
Bergen op Zoom
35:43
35:40
26
Jacky Buerman
Bergen op Zoom
35:46
35:46
27
Annabel van Pul
Spado
35:57
35:51
28
Jolanda van Pul
Spado
35:57
35:51
29
Ania Fiksinski
22Q11
35:57
35:48
30
Marlinde de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
36:09
36:05
31
Willemijn Kruit
Halsteren
36:28
36:24
32
Cynthia Claessens
Bergen op Zoom
36:41
36:33
33
Saskia Becht
Bergen op Zoom
36:51
36:40
34
Marianne Withagen
Spado
37:38
37:31
35
Petra van den Helder
Son en Breugel
37:49
37:43
36
Marie Benedicte Nocito
Bergen op Zoom
38:19
38:08
37
Stephanie Guillonneau
Bergen op Zoom
38:21
38:09
38
Rosanne Timmerman
22Q11
38:22
38:13
39
Brigitta Clarijs
Bergen op Zoom
38:30
38:24
40
Naomi Mannee
Papendrecht
39:22
39:22
41
Tamara van dorst
Roosendaal
40:03
39:57
42
Marieke van Dorst
Zevenbergen
40:19
40:05
43
Esme Roose
22Q11
41:27
41:17
44
Carola Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
42:59
42:59
45
Joyce Luijsterburg
Nieuw-Vossemeer
43:05
42:55
46
Kimberly van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
43:06
43:06
47
Lizette Vermaat
Sint-Annaland
43:50
43:43
48
Bianca den Besten
Nunspeet
45:34
45:26
49
Wendy de Wachter
Spado
46:00
45:53
50
Demi Oomen
22Q11
46:40
46:36
51
Astrid van Schaik
22Q11
51:51
51:47
52
Sasja Duijff
22Q11
51:52
51:43
VRECR, 5 KM LADIESRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ester Bal
Barendrecht
27:51
27:51
2
Tjitske Gijzen
Bergen op Zoom
28:50
28:50
3
Charis Tak
Hoogerheide
30:23
30:23
4
Beatrice Knol
Bergen op Zoom
34:42
34:42
5
Sylvia ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
34:51
34:46
6
Jacqueline meijers
Hoedekenskerke
34:53
34:53
7
Mariska van den Wijngaard
Bergen op Zoom
35:05
35:02
8
Esmeralda leeflang
Rotterdam
35:57
35:57
9
Marlies Tuinstra
Berendrecht
36:20
36:20
10
Yente Steur
Steenbergen Nb
36:43
36:43
11
Erika Katalin Lisoczki
Rotterdam
38:09
38:06
12
Kim Kuijlen
Steenbergen Nb
39:51
39:51
13
Nina Tegelaar
22Q11
46:13
46:12
14
Julie Lambert
22Q11
46:15
46:14
KIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Withagen
Spado
4:47
4:47
2
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
4:51
4:51
3
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
5:16
5:16
4
Wouter van Zunderd
Spado
5:24
5:24
5
Finn van Zomeren
THOR
5:25
5:25
6
Lyano IJzermans
Spado
5:28
5:28
7
Lorijn Kessels
Bergen op Zoom
5:40
5:40
8
Kruimel de Jonge
Halsteren
5:53
5:53
9
Lemmi Janssens
Zandvliet
6:00
6:00
10
Tessa Noom
Spado
6:03
6:03
11
Nathan Kuster
Spado
6:10
6:10
12
Nienke Kouwenberg
Spado
6:31
6:31
13
Melina Musters
Spado
6:34
6:34
14
Luc de Munnik
Spado
6:36
6:36
15
Dylen coolen
Kruiningen
6:37
6:36
16
Jonie van den laan
6:42
6:42
17
Jesse Steur
Steenbergen Nb
6:47
6:46
18
ExaucÚ Schrauwen
Spado
6:48
6:48
19
Iris van Zunderd
Spado
6:50
6:50
20
Else van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
6:55
6:53
21
Len van den laan
6:56
6:56
22
Cas van Meer
Spado
6:59
6:59
23
Imen Azarkan
Bergen op Zoom
7:56
7:55
24
X. de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
8:00
8:00
25
Benthe ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
8:41
8:39
26
Ryan Coolen
Kruiningen
8:47
8:45
27
Arthur Lassche
Halsteren
9:54
9:51
28
Niek Steur
Steenbergen Nb
9:54
9:51
29
Zoe Mannee
Papendrecht
10:45
10:45
30
Nina Voorhorst
22Q11
10:45
10:43
31
Anissa Honerkarim
Bergen op Zoom
11:01
11:00
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2018 08:59