Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 3 juni 2018

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diederick Calkoen
Amsterdam
1:16:39
2
Barry van Langen
Edam
1:21:32
3
Joey Plat
Volendam
1:26:05
4
Bas Wind
Amsterdam
1:26:12
5
Justin de Ridder
Amsterdam
1:32:55
6
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:33:07
7
Jeroen Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:33:08
8
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
1:33:25
9
Elger Bouwman
Zaandam
1:35:06
10
Jan Pieter Klaver
Landsmeer
1:36:57
11
Florean Kruijswijk Jansen
Amsterdam
1:37:39
12
Jaap Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:38:57
13
Nathan Koenderink
Amsterdam
1:38:57
14
Rikus Miedema
Purmerend
1:39:07
15
Kees Oostingen
Amsterdam
1:39:12
16
Michiel de Looze
Amstelveen
1:40:11
17
Wyko Rijnsburger
Amsterdam
1:41:47
18
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:42:08
19
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:42:13
20
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
1:43:32
21
Geert-Jan Smits
Amsterdam
1:44:08
22
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:44:39
23
Patrick Vloberg
Zoetermeer
1:44:40
24
Frank Heesbeen
Haarlem
1:45:26
25
Hugo Willink
Amsterdam
1:45:54
26
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
1:46:03
27
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
1:47:09
28
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:47:58
29
Gerrie Vlak
Kudelstaart
1:48:18
30
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:48:25
31
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:49:14
32
Roy Hollak
Amsterdam
1:50:10
33
Peter Heuff
Amsterdam
1:50:30
34
Eric-jan Vink
Amstelveen
1:50:39
35
Roel Gerrits
Amsterdam
1:51:02
36
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
1:51:17
37
Osman Yozgat
Heerhugowaard
1:52:02
38
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:12
39
Jimmy de Groot
Monnickendam
1:53:42
40
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
1:54:10
41
Paul van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:54:24
42
Erik Penning
Zwanenburg
1:56:40
43
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:57:16
44
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
1:57:29
45
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
1:59:00
46
Jan Daan de Waard
Hilversum
1:59:47
47
Stephen Teuns
Rijswijk
2:01:27
48
Jasper Groot
Monnickendam
2:02:20
49
Rocco Migliarini
Monnickendam
2:03:03
50
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
2:03:30
51
Jurrien Bruijns
Amsterdam
2:04:33
52
Robert Glenn Blume
Edam
2:04:51
53
Wouter van Poppel
Monnickendam
2:05:04
54
Dominique
Rotterdam
2:05:47
55
Michael van der Zee
Haarlem
2:06:54
56
René van Merm
Purmerend
2:07:49
57
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:12:23
58
Volker Schneemann
Zaandam
2:16:19
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies van Leusen-Groenewold
Monnickendam
1:36:51
2
Emma van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:38:00
3
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
1:44:12
4
Brigitte Rapati
Amsterdam
1:46:51
5
Judith Suiker
Landsmeer
1:50:11
6
Marieke van Mil
Amsterdam
1:51:01
7
Sandy Hoogland
Monnickendam
1:55:00
8
Hangkam Man
Oostzaan
1:56:50
9
Stella van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:56:57
10
Bronwijn Wainwright
Abcoude
1:59:38
11
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
2:02:42
12
Cory Bremner
Abcoude
2:02:57
13
Mary O'Reilly
Badhoevedorp
2:04:23
14
Sandra Gergin
Utrecht
2:04:52
15
Ineke Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
2:22:09
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiliano Fabozzi
Oud Ade
39:12
2
John Buikman
Edam
40:38
3
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
40:57
4
Peter Karregat
Volendam
44:19
5
Seth ten Pas
Amsterdam
47:40
6
Alzy Verweij
Monnickendam
49:11
7
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
50:10
8
Eddy Schipper
Marken
51:38
9
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
51:49
10
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
53:30
11
Nontas Papadimitriou
Amsterdam
54:34
12
Steve Middeldorp
Den Haag
54:42
13
Willem de Lut
Monnickendam
56:11
14
Willem Blom
Purmerend
56:32
15
Anton Titsing
Monnickendam
56:58
16
Dennis de Graaf
Purmerend
58:29
17
Colin Mols
Amsterdam
59:08
18
Marco Koetsier
Uithoorn
59:37
19
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
59:50
20
Richard van Alphen
Monnickendam
59:53
21
Martin Cevat
Monnickendam
1:01:12
22
M. de Jonge
Blaricum
1:01:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke van der Mel
Amsterdam
50:27
2
Sanne Leijting
Monnickendam
51:49
3
Kim van der Kroon
Amsterdam
53:13
4
Ellen de Jongh
Purmerend
53:35
5
Mandy Kool
Landsmeer
55:18
6
Lesley Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
56:18
7
Stephanie JOHNSTON
Amsterdam
56:56
8
Anita Tolman
Zaandam
58:04
9
Mabel Rijpkema
Amsterdam
58:04
10
Jitske Holthaus
Amsterdam
58:12
11
Astrid Frederici
Amsterdam
58:33
12
Hana de Jong
Volendam
1:00:53
13
Renee Verdoorn
Amsterdam
1:01:57
14
Anouschka Ploeger
Purmerend
1:04:31
15
Mijke Rapati
Amsterdam
1:09:10
16
Eva Beenakker
Broek in Waterland
1:12:50
17
Maaike Yeh
Amsterdam
1:21:28
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Bakker
Broek in Waterland
17:21
2
Sil Sluiters
Monnickendam
17:48
3
Arjen Akkermans
Monnickendam
19:02
4
Hessel van Kleffens
Amsterdam
19:20
5
Vincent Koerse
Monnickendam
22:43
6
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
22:56
7
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
22:56
8
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
23:17
9
Jaro Titsing
Monnickendam
24:13
10
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
26:07
11
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
29:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mellani Goezinnen
Monnickendam
21:07
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
22:52
3
Monique de Boer
Monnickendam
25:27
4
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
25:48
5
Ayana Heijm
Monnickendam
26:56
6
Sonja Hubert
Hilversum
27:19
7
Corrie van de Water
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:47
8
Winnie van der Kroon
Purmerend
30:39
J-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferre Hartendorp
Monnickendam
4:44
2
Ivar Hartendorp
Monnickendam
4:44
3
Thomas Heijm
Monnickendam
5:04
4
Jonathan Verlaan
Purmerend
5:32
5
Niek Heijm
Monnickendam
5:33
6
Matz Verlaan
Purmerend
8:00
M-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
4:53
2
Yara Karregat
Volendam
5:07
3
Katja Lautenschutz
Volendam
5:28
4
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
5:49
5
Tamara Lautenschutz
Volendam
5:52
6
Jasmijn Hoogenkamp
Broek in Waterland
6:28
7
Shantey Mulder
Monnickendam
7:50
8
Yanoa
Monnickendam
8:22
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2018 16:34