Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 3 juni 2018

J9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Hollander
Hilversum
4:53
2
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
5:17
3
Finn de Keizer
Hilversum
5:17
4
Jesse Bosch
De Regenboogschool
5:23
5
Rinse Windsma
St. Antoniusschool
5:25
6
Sven Gouwswaard
St. Antoniusschool
5:27
7
Wouter Westeneng
Nederhorst den Berg
5:33
8
Lars Gouwswaard
St. Antoniusschool
5:38
9
Mathijs Bakker
Almere
5:41
10
Finn van Renes
De Regenboogschool
5:41
11
Levi Langendonk
Curtevenneschool
5:46
12
Jasper Visser
De Regenboogschool
5:48
13
Thibaut Mensen
ThuizBij
5:48
14
Jesse Schaap
ThuizBij
5:52
15
Marnix Verbruggen
's-Graveland
5:55
16
Sebastiaan van de Broek
St. Antoniusschool
5:56
17
Quinthen Wessels
Soest
6:10
18
Stijn Blok
Hilversum
6:11
19
Mats Bax
Aalsmeer
6:21
20
Daan Blok
Hilversum
6:23
21
Tijs van der Meer
Kortenhoef
6:24
22
Diederik La Rose
De Regenboogschool
6:38
23
Niek van Braam
Kortenhoef
6:41
24
Klaas Oldenburg
's-Graveland
6:58
25
RafaŽl Botha
Curtevenneschool
7:02
26
Noah Majoor
Naarden
7:04
27
Mathijs van Diermen
ThuizBij
7:04
28
Teun Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
7:05
29
Kyan Verdurmen
St. Antoniusschool
7:06
30
Nick Verhoeven
Hilversum
7:18
31
Jaydon van Lopik
Vianen Ut
7:18
32
Keano Meijer
St. Antoniusschool
7:19
33
Max Stalenhoef
Curtevenneschool
7:19
34
Ruben van der Klis
Hilversum
7:24
35
Thijs Bleesing
ThuizBij
7:44
36
Jort Bolt
St. Antoniusschool
7:44
37
Mees Bakema
Amsterdam
8:01
38
Bo van der Wolk
St. Antoniusschool
8:05
39
Niels Hogervorst
Kortenhoef
8:32
40
Quentin Maat
BandenMaat
9:00
41
Morgan Maat
BandenMaat
9:04
42
Tijs Spaan
Haarlem
9:10
M9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Agterberg
St. Antoniusschool
5:26
2
Marit Agterberg
St. Antoniusschool
5:30
3
Aniek van Rijn
Joseph Lokinschool
5:43
4
Sterre de Jonge
Eemnes
5:46
5
Anna Bilstra
Curtevenneschool
6:13
6
Jette de Jong
Eemnes
6:16
7
Fleur van den Broek
ThuizBij
6:17
8
Lieke Steenvoorden
St. Antoniusschool
6:48
9
Aniek de Vreeze
St. Antoniusschool
6:58
10
Mex de Jong
De Regenboogschool
7:18
11
Senna Meijer
St. Antoniusschool
7:19
12
Bente Koelink
St. Antoniusschool
7:56
13
Sara Heijman
ThuizBij
8:06
14
Lionah Steijaert
Hilversum
8:06
15
Marit van Os
ThuizBij
8:10
16
Amilyn van der Velde
St. Antoniusschool
8:13
17
Marijne Meester
ThuizBij
8:13
18
Yasmine Eberhard
Hilversum
8:22
19
Anne-Jolein Bartels
Hilversum
8:23
20
Suzanne de Haan
De Regenboogschool
8:48
21
Mila van Ee
Jozefschool
9:16
22
Juliette Vos
St. Antoniusschool
9:47
J-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Fecken
ThuizBij
5:29
2
Jesse Nieuwenhuisen
Almere
5:33
3
DaniŽl de Vreeze
St. Antoniusschool
5:37
4
Laurens Bijlard
Hilversum
5:44
5
Kyan Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:52
6
Thomas Merks
Eemnes
5:58
7
Jesper Andriessen
St. Antoniusschool
6:07
8
Mats Wierda
Kortenhoef
6:08
9
Rutger Schoenmaker
De Regenboogschool
6:11
10
Wessel van Diermen
ThuizBij
6:43
11
David Bilstra
Curtevenneschool
6:43
12
Tijn Voorn
St. Antoniusschool
6:45
13
Melle Vonk
St. Antoniusschool
6:56
14
Luca Julian van Dasselaar
Huizen
7:04
15
Rinus Kabalt
Naarden
7:05
16
Siebe Meester
ThuizBij
7:05
17
Rafa Langendonk
Curtevenneschool
7:05
18
Nils Andriessen
St. Antoniusschool
7:12
19
Hugo Bakker
Almere
7:26
20
Hessel Windsma
St. Antoniusschool
7:30
21
Kiek Fecken
St. Antoniusschool
7:31
22
Tygo ten Bosch
De Regenboogschool
7:36
23
Ties Hagen
De Regenboogschool
7:39
24
Gerben Sluis
Hilversum
7:39
25
Mels Geerling
ThuizBij
7:44
26
Mats Hoevers
Curtevenneschool
7:48
27
Sam de Blok
De Regenboogschool
8:07
28
Jake Tagliola
Bussum
8:07
29
Seb Fecken
ThuizBij
8:11
30
Jens Gombert
ThuizBij
8:18
31
Felix de Gou
ThuizBij
8:18
32
Kasper Vliegenthart
Hilversum
8:24
33
Lucas Bentvelsen
ThuizBij
8:28
34
Teun van der Laan
ThuizBij
8:29
35
Jasper Baljens
Curtevenneschool
8:34
36
Lex Laveber
St. Antoniusschool
8:36
37
Yvan Verdurmen
St. Antoniusschool
8:42
38
Koen Bijlsma
Hilversum
8:59
39
Carolina Romero Wortman
Naarden
9:01
40
Thijs van Braam
ThuizBij
9:03
41
Sawyer de Boer
Bussum
9:03
42
Dion Brandt
Oosterleek
9:04
43
Bas Evers
Almere
9:08
44
Jort Gombert
ThuizBij
9:11
45
Luke van Klaveren
De Regenboogschool
9:16
46
Salman van Osch
ThuizBij
9:17
47
Kick Geerling
ThuizBij
9:44
48
Mats Ruijterman
Hilversum
10:01
M-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Ruwers
St. Antoniusschool
7:22
2
Leonore Geldof
Hilversum
7:41
3
Rosalie de Leeuw
ThuizBij
7:47
4
Mobros Hasse
St. Antoniusschool
8:12
5
Myrthe Bijlsma
Hilversum
8:18
6
Doris Schaap
ThuizBij
8:22
7
Lene Vliegenthart
Hilversum
8:23
8
Philana van Osch
ThuizBij
8:24
9
Noa Kollen
St. Antoniusschool
8:25
10
Tess Laveber
St. Antoniusschool
8:33
11
Elisa Kollen
St. Antoniusschool
8:34
12
Gwenn van Rennes
ThuizBij
8:36
13
Rebecca van de Velde
St. Antoniusschool
8:43
14
Britt Bleesing
ThuizBij
8:45
15
Evi Lynn Withake
St. Antoniusschool
8:50
16
Charlotte de Zwaan
St. Antoniusschool
9:13
17
Saar de Ruig
ThuizBij
9:14
18
Ieke Klaver
ThuizBij
9:21
19
Isa de Haan
De Regenboogschool
9:23
20
Mandy van Wijk
St. Antoniusschool
9:47
21
Fien Bax
Aalsmeer
9:51
22
Sanne van Rijn
St. Antoniusschool
10:03
23
Yindee de Leeuw
ThuizBij
10:04
24
Isa Bogers
ThuizBij
10:17
25
Ezra Bentvelsen
ThuizBij
10:21
26
Laura van Ee
Kortenhoef
10:24
27
Elin Vliegenthart
Hilversum
11:29
MAN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hildebrand
Hilversum
17:42
17:40
2
Simon Polman
Kortenhoef
19:17
19:15
3
Levi van der Klis
Hilversum
21:01
20:53
4
Vince Verhoeff
Loosdrecht
21:21
21:17
5
Thijs van de Hoef
BandenMaat
22:07
21:45
6
Merijn Wijnants
Nederhorst den Berg
22:27
22:11
7
Kornelis Mulder
Heukelum
22:32
22:22
8
Dylan Eberhard
Hilversum
22:34
22:28
9
Melle Blauw
Kortenhoef
23:59
23:56
10
Sem Evers
Almere
24:03
23:11
11
Milan Majoor
Naarden
24:14
24:11
12
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
25:01
24:47
13
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
25:29
24:40
14
Cas Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
25:32
24:32
15
Bas Boudewijnse
Bussum
26:05
25:46
16
Thymen Riepen
Amsterdam
26:35
26:33
17
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
26:51
26:34
18
Joyce Lubbers
Hilversum
28:40
27:48
19
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
28:59
28:58
20
Karel de Vries
Eemnes
32:28
31:46
21
Jeroen Verhoeven
Hilversum
32:28
31:45
22
Davey Bosch
Amsterdam
32:30
31:36
23
Rendolf van Hoof
Loosdrecht
43:13
42:22
24
Chris Doornekamp
Hilversum
43:13
42:22
VRW4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DaniŽlle en Lina
Amsterdam
19:23
19:23
2
Donna Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
22:07
21:58
3
Pascalle Goris
Hilversum
22:15
22:06
4
Rachel Verbruggen
's-Graveland
22:25
22:16
5
Linda Phillips
Hilversum
22:36
22:31
6
Rosalie Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
22:42
22:25
7
Floortje Hoevers
ThuizBij
23:59
23:56
8
Vera Veraart
Nieuwkoop
24:04
23:43
9
Nathalie Gouw
Nederhorst den Berg
24:45
24:28
10
Jolanda Splint
Laren Nh
24:54
24:45
11
Rosalie van Rijn
Kortenhoef
25:06
24:35
12
Birthe Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
25:21
24:22
13
Yuna Verhoeff
Loosdrecht
25:28
25:27
14
Digna Hoogenboom
Deventer
25:46
24:55
15
Lisanne Ebbelaar
BandenMaat
25:48
25:22
16
Saskia van der Kleij
Hilversum
26:12
25:42
17
Manon Spijkerman
BandenMaat
27:01
26:32
18
Suzanna de Ridder
Almere
27:02
26:10
19
Linda Vermeren
Hilversum
27:03
26:45
20
Heiny de Graaf
Vreeland
28:01
27:14
21
Ilona Struik
Hilversum
28:18
27:44
22
Roos van Loevezijn
Kortenhoef
28:25
28:04
23
Roos Steenmeijer
Loosdrecht
28:27
27:41
24
Helen Vermeren
Kortenhoef
29:09
28:52
25
Ineke Ruijterman
Hilversum
29:10
28:59
26
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
29:44
29:02
27
Helen Sliggers
Loenen aan de Vecht
30:17
29:30
28
Farrah de Groot-Stam
Hilversum
30:23
29:30
29
Marjolein Wiersma
Hilversum
30:26
29:56
30
Tanja Bijl
Hilversum
31:00
30:31
31
Cindy Verhoeven
Hilversum
32:28
31:44
32
Astrid van Haaften
Hilversum
43:12
42:22
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Vonk
Amsterdam
22:48
22:47
2
Dave Matthews
Amsterdam
23:50
23:46
3
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
24:19
24:14
4
Laurens de Paauw
Hilversum
24:22
24:20
5
Thomas Barrowlt
Nieuwkoop
26:17
26:11
6
Yoram de Boer
Hilversum
26:33
26:32
7
Corjan Wien
Hilversum
27:16
27:11
8
Bastiaan Keijser
's-Graveland
27:41
27:40
9
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
28:44
28:38
10
Dennis Rood
Hilversum
30:05
30:02
11
Vincent Smeenk
Hilversum
30:52
30:38
12
John de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
31:12
31:04
13
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
31:25
31:19
14
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
31:29
31:24
15
Sam Smit
Kortenhoef
31:32
31:20
16
Koen van Wijk
Kortenhoef
31:49
31:37
17
Jochem Tieman
Breukelen Ut
32:01
31:36
18
Joeri Ebbelaar
BandenMaat
32:06
31:42
19
Roger Conradi
Hilversum
32:24
31:56
20
Ernst Haas van Dijk
Hilversum
32:31
32:12
21
Matthias van Dijk
Kortenhoef
32:31
32:13
22
Rob van der Helm
Kortenhoef
32:51
32:02
23
Hennie Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
32:54
32:25
24
Barend Verweij
Kortenhoef
33:16
33:13
25
Tijmen Groustra
Haarlem
33:27
33:00
26
Sander Brandt
Oosterleek
33:34
33:32
27
Wim van Ravenswaay
Kortenhoef
33:38
33:27
28
Joost Majoor
Bussum
33:49
33:45
29
Hugo de Groot
Loosdrecht
33:53
33:33
30
Edwin Westgeest
Hilversum
34:26
34:00
31
Jan Lindeboom
Kortenhoef
34:36
34:25
32
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
34:37
34:34
33
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
34:39
34:34
34
Maarten Schaap
Kortenhoef
35:24
34:40
35
Paul Vogelaar
Hilversum
35:28
35:09
36
Mark Brul
Deventer
35:44
34:54
37
Robin Bols
Amstelveen
35:55
35:38
38
Arnaud Hendriksen
Hilversum
36:35
36:22
39
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
37:24
36:39
40
Arjen Mulders
Hilversum
37:26
37:19
41
Tim Sterk
Hilversum
37:33
37:00
42
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
37:48
37:42
43
Joris Pothoff
Kortenhoef
38:03
37:34
44
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
38:05
37:51
45
John Gang
Hollandsche Rading
38:13
37:28
46
Louk Welter
Loosdrecht
38:16
37:41
47
Don Kuijer
Muiderberg
38:23
37:47
48
Patrick Meijer
Kortenhoef
38:23
37:42
49
Thijs Hoefnagels
Den Dungen
38:35
37:56
50
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
38:39
38:23
51
Niek Hoogeveen
Amstelveen
38:41
38:25
52
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
38:43
38:02
53
Marco Rebel
Hilversum
39:05
39:02
54
Godewijn Aldershoff
Ankeveen
39:07
38:34
55
Eduard de Gou
Kortenhoef
39:09
38:31
56
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
39:17
39:08
57
Danny Hagers
Huizen
39:22
39:08
58
Daan van Eekeren
Kortenhoef
39:25
38:43
59
Martin Schalkers
Kortenhoef
39:25
38:44
60
Viktor Franzen
Kortenhoef
39:59
39:51
61
Bert Broere
Bergambacht
40:25
39:41
62
Hans Bast
Kortenhoef
40:30
40:00
63
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
40:32
40:20
64
Harm van Eekeren
Kortenhoef
40:43
40:02
65
Gijs van Rijn
Ankeveen
40:55
40:23
66
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
41:13
40:48
67
Albert Booij
Hilversum
41:15
40:54
68
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
41:19
40:25
69
Harold Gouverneur
Almere
41:19
40:33
70
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
41:24
40:59
71
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
41:45
41:21
72
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
41:46
41:22
73
Ab Wijkamp
Kortenhoef
41:52
41:44
74
Jan van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
42:03
41:56
75
Joop de Bont
Raamsdonk
42:04
41:25
76
Boudewijn Vervoort
Kortenhoef
42:16
41:46
77
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
42:39
42:24
78
Gert-Jan Dokter
Amstelveen
42:59
42:42
79
Cees Kuijlaars
Hilversum
43:19
42:53
80
Ruud van den Broek
Hilversum
43:20
42:55
81
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
43:45
43:26
82
Hans Stelling
Muiden
43:59
43:09
83
Danny de Vink
Hilversum
44:11
44:07
84
Wouter Jansen
Hilversum
44:37
44:12
85
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
45:09
44:35
86
John Spruitenburgq
Heerenveen
46:07
45:13
87
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
46:07
45:13
88
Bart Doornbos
Bussum
46:42
46:18
89
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
46:58
46:23
90
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
46:59
46:24
91
Ernst Notenboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:18
46:34
92
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
47:23
47:12
93
Arjan Van Loenen
Hilversum
47:24
46:29
94
Cor Harmsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:40
54:14
95
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
58:55
58:02
96
Jaap van Eekeren
Kortenhoef
1:00:18
59:47
97
Klaas van Hebel
Kortenhoef
1:13:34
1:13:03
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Leiden
29:14
29:09
2
Fay van de Roer
Hilversum
29:39
29:31
3
Joan Kemp
Kortenhoef
32:11
31:32
4
Christa Broere
Bergambacht
33:02
32:18
5
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
33:05
32:51
6
Odette Erdtsieck
Eemnes
34:42
34:24
7
Stephanie Alberts
Hilversum
35:32
35:28
8
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
35:42
35:29
9
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
35:45
35:34
10
Yvonne Langhorst
Hilversum
36:22
36:10
11
Patricia van Schaik
Loosdrecht
36:25
36:19
12
Joy Baniqued
Baarn
37:10
37:08
13
Sarah van der Land
Hilversum
37:26
36:52
14
Michelle Willard
Hilversum
37:27
37:20
15
Roos Van Neste
Haarlem
37:36
37:34
16
Stefanie Poelmann
Hilversum
37:47
37:29
17
Joke Goudriaan
Kortenhoef
37:47
37:40
18
Wiesje Melief
Hilversum
37:47
37:29
19
Jantiene van Poppel
Den Dungen
38:03
37:23
20
Daisy de Jong
Loosdrecht
38:10
37:17
21
Debby de Heus
's-Graveland
38:10
37:36
22
Naomi Smeele
Bussum
38:11
37:36
23
Mariska van der Vliet
Hilversum
38:13
37:38
24
Karin Hildebrand
Hilversum
38:22
38:10
25
Tamara Jonkhart
Vianen Ut
38:23
37:41
26
Tialda Hoogeveen
Kortenhoef
38:32
38:21
27
Petra Posno
Kortenhoef
38:40
38:12
28
Marjolein Meijer
Hilversum
39:03
38:53
29
Leonie Schaap
Ankeveen
39:27
39:13
30
Moniek Smit
Hilversum
39:28
38:54
31
Sabine Welle
Kortenhoef
39:28
38:45
32
Yvette Oolders
Nederhorst den Berg
39:42
39:31
33
Margriet Verra
Hilversum
39:46
39:35
34
Beatrix Haehnle
Kortenhoef
39:56
39:07
35
Irma van Rijn
ThuizBij
40:02
39:24
36
Melanie Inklaar
Kortenhoef
40:10
39:27
37
Pascale Rietveld
Kortenhoef
40:12
40:03
38
Claudia van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
40:12
39:57
39
Corine Bont
Utrecht
40:32
39:34
40
Amelien de Loos
Hilversum
40:42
40:18
41
Mariska Slappendel
Ankeveen
40:44
40:18
42
Janine Veen
Hilversum
41:16
40:54
43
Edith Tieman
Breukelen Ut
41:20
40:53
44
Carlijn van Campenhout
Zeist
41:33
40:48
45
Petra Kerstens
Hilversum
41:44
41:02
46
Else van der Werf
Hoofddorp
41:48
40:51
47
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
41:55
41:47
48
Annelies van Randwijk
Loosdrecht
41:57
41:30
49
Margot Sedelaar
Vreeland
41:57
41:32
50
Margo Koopman
Bussum
41:59
41:26
51
Nicolette Nellen
Nederhorst den Berg
42:05
41:47
52
Josien van Wijk
Aalsmeer
42:13
41:46
53
Elsbeth Kemme
Amsterdam
43:00
42:43
54
Jose van Donselaar
Houten
43:00
42:43
55
Esther Holtkamp
Amstelveen
43:05
42:49
56
Christine Koster
Zeist
43:10
42:24
57
Jeanette van der Laan
ThuizBij
43:12
42:35
58
Naomi Voorn
Breukelen Ut
43:25
42:50
59
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
43:26
43:05
60
Lisette Westbroek
Hilversum
43:47
43:28
61
Henriette Vogelaar
Hilversum
43:50
43:19
62
Karin Scholten
Purmerend
44:06
43:51
63
Jenny Allen
Nederhorst den Berg
44:20
44:11
64
Sophie Engels
Bussum
44:21
43:47
65
Masja Meier
Hilversum
44:40
44:07
66
Janna Munneke
Hilversum
45:19
44:46
67
Amy Pelsma
's-Graveland
45:43
45:04
68
Kristel van de Riet
Kortenhoef
45:54
45:06
69
Karin van der Heyden
Ankeveen
46:01
45:41
70
Saskia Sloot
Hilversum
46:02
45:38
71
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
46:07
45:49
72
Belle van Diermen
Blaricum
47:00
46:41
73
Bettina Kuijer
Hilversum
47:17
47:04
74
Kerstin Schleinzer
Hilversum
47:24
46:29
75
Jorunn Bakema
Amsterdam
48:54
48:30
76
Febe Bakema
Amsterdam
48:54
48:30
77
Nathalie van Hofwegen
Kortenhoef
49:32
48:50
78
Susana Coppo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:17
50:34
79
Anja Heere
Made
52:54
52:15
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
45:31
45:30
2
Arnoud Bijlsma
Hilversum
46:26
46:25
3
Reinier Schep
Utrecht
47:23
47:20
4
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
48:17
48:17
5
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
49:32
49:31
6
Alex van der Horst
BandenMaat
49:52
49:49
7
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
50:02
49:59
8
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
50:05
50:02
9
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
52:24
52:19
10
Frank de Graaf
Rotterdam
52:29
52:25
11
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
54:04
54:02
12
Arjan ter Huurne
Hilversum
55:09
54:53
13
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
55:15
55:10
14
Simon Duivenvoorde
Bussum
55:16
55:12
15
Bas Meijer
Hilversum
55:21
55:14
16
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
55:26
55:21
17
Jaap Sikkema
Hilversum
57:02
56:53
18
Harold van de Wakker
Amersfoort
57:22
57:18
19
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
57:24
57:20
20
Tom van Meijel
Blaricum
57:39
57:22
21
Pieter Heestermans
Hilversum
58:04
57:55
22
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
58:47
58:38
23
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
58:59
58:37
24
Stefan Blom
Soest
59:12
59:08
25
Oscar Dijst
Nederhorst den Berg
59:19
59:04
26
Bob van Meijel
Blaricum
59:42
59:25
27
Ben van der Klis
Hilversum
1:00:01
59:55
28
Henk Schinkel
BandenMaat
1:00:05
59:53
29
Ivo Troost
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:58
30
Wil van Meer
Lelystad
1:00:08
1:00:06
31
Jordi Leijnse
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:13
1:00:06
32
Robert Meirmans
Hilversum
1:00:30
1:00:30
33
Marnix Troost
Hilversum
1:00:52
1:00:44
34
Jeroen Croonen
Mijdrecht
1:00:59
1:00:53
35
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:01:50
1:01:40
36
Senne Groels
Hilversum
1:02:03
1:01:59
37
Simon Burdon
Kortenhoef
1:02:06
1:01:58
38
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
1:02:15
1:02:01
39
Nico van Zanten
BandenMaat
1:03:04
1:02:59
40
Jan Huizers
BandenMaat
1:03:04
1:02:59
41
Erik Mol
Kortenhoef
1:03:38
1:03:14
42
Michiel Vaessen
Kortenhoef
1:03:46
1:03:14
43
Patrick de Graaf
Hooglanderveen
1:04:00
1:03:40
44
Wim ten Bosch
Ankeveen
1:04:34
1:04:09
45
Ali Akbari
Blaricum
1:04:38
1:04:23
46
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:40
1:04:25
47
Niels Evers
Almere
1:04:41
1:03:49
48
Frank NoŽ
Naarden
1:04:46
1:04:25
49
Arnoud Stam
Heemskerk
1:04:49
1:04:43
50
M Schmutz
Hilversum
1:04:54
1:04:52
51
Quido Schaafsma
Hilversum
1:05:05
1:04:51
52
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
1:05:23
1:05:19
53
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
1:05:36
1:05:06
54
Joris Roodnat
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:05:22
55
Renť Exel
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:05:37
56
Wilco Brouwer
Hilversum
1:05:56
1:05:34
57
Mark Langenakker
Amstelveen
1:05:59
1:05:35
58
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
1:06:02
1:05:46
59
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:06:16
1:06:05
60
Itse Kruyt
Rotterdam
1:06:21
1:06:00
61
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:06:26
1:06:14
62
Jasper van de Graaf
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:02
1:06:54
63
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:25
1:07:19
64
Robert Leeuwen
Naarden
1:07:28
1:07:18
65
Bob Fokke
Kortenhoef
1:07:30
1:07:07
66
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
1:07:56
1:07:56
67
Alex de Haan
Kortenhoef
1:08:05
1:07:16
68
Azjan Knibbe
Amsterdam
1:08:06
1:07:53
69
Ben Morsch
Huizen
1:08:18
1:08:02
70
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:08:30
1:08:22
71
Marcel Tielen
Hilversum
1:08:42
1:08:04
72
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:09:55
1:09:36
73
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
1:09:58
1:09:18
74
Michael Voorthuis
Hilversum
1:09:58
1:09:18
75
Michiel Maas
Ankeveen
1:09:59
1:09:24
76
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:10:03
1:09:54
77
Ton de Jong
Bussum
1:10:14
1:10:05
78
David Daamen
Hilversum
1:10:27
1:09:49
79
Martin Albus
Hilversum
1:11:04
1:10:36
80
Theo Rutten
Huizen
1:11:19
1:10:41
81
Jan van Egdom
Huizen
1:11:21
1:10:59
82
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
1:11:33
1:11:02
83
Raymond Oudshoorn
Kortenhoef
1:11:56
1:11:35
84
Oscar Last
Bussum
1:12:06
1:11:57
85
Marc Aijtink
Hilversum
1:12:11
1:11:35
86
Iwan Hendriks
's-Graveland
1:12:11
1:11:58
87
Arjan Janssen
Haarlem
1:12:11
1:11:35
88
Casper Teunissen
Huizen
1:12:39
1:12:08
89
Frans Spijkers
Utrecht
1:12:42
1:12:02
90
Ruud van der Steeg
Bussum
1:12:42
1:12:02
91
Erwin von Hebel
Hilversum
1:13:31
1:13:28
92
Ruud van der Weele
Culemborg
1:13:36
1:13:29
93
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:13:57
1:13:42
94
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:14:19
1:14:06
95
Hans van den Bosch
Rijsenhout
1:14:58
1:14:43
96
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
1:15:16
1:14:40
97
Tommy Oost
Hilversum
1:15:16
1:13:20
98
Edwin Schuur
Bussum
1:15:24
1:15:01
99
Edward Kok
Amsterdam
1:15:37
1:15:14
100
Martijn Straathof
Almere
1:15:42
1:15:15
101
Gerben Feberwee
Utrecht
1:15:51
1:15:45
102
Rob van der Helm
Wateringen
1:16:03
1:15:29
103
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
1:16:06
1:15:17
104
Patrick van den Bosch
Waddinxveen
1:16:14
1:15:58
105
Vincent Timmer
Hilversum
1:16:27
1:16:13
106
Theo Leijnse
Nederhorst den Berg
1:16:34
1:16:28
107
Pascal Maat
BandenMaat
1:17:08
1:16:43
108
Antoon Ebbelaar
BandenMaat
1:17:09
1:16:43
109
Douwe Kruijt
Huizen
1:17:19
1:16:59
110
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:17:32
1:17:04
111
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:18:03
1:17:40
112
Hilco van Gelsdorp
Bussum
1:18:23
1:18:04
113
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:18:35
1:18:04
114
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:18:37
1:18:07
115
Erwin Blokker
Haarlem
1:18:51
1:18:06
116
Peter Huizing
Laren Nh
1:21:47
1:21:18
117
Co de Rue
Haarlem
1:22:29
1:21:53
118
Jerome Tillie
Hilversum
1:24:02
1:23:13
119
Renť van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:26
1:24:15
120
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:24:35
1:24:13
121
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
1:24:50
1:24:44
122
Emmanuel Essel
Leiden
1:26:23
1:25:29
123
Theo Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:28:30
1:27:37
124
Paul Donker
Muiden
1:29:47
1:29:00
125
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:34:49
1:34:01
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
48:58
48:56
2
Joke Polet
BandenMaat
54:42
54:38
3
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
55:04
55:02
4
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
56:36
56:28
5
Fenna de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
57:03
56:55
6
Miranda Baars
Nederhorst den Berg
57:44
57:38
7
Chantal Bonink
Loosdrecht
59:22
58:58
8
Suzan Borst
Hilversum
1:01:26
1:01:21
9
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:02:29
1:02:22
10
Esther Luijer van Rooijen
Kortenhoef
1:03:49
1:03:24
11
Maaike Verweij
Hilversum
1:07:27
1:06:54
12
Linda Hogevorst
Hilversum
1:07:39
1:07:27
13
Nadia Kross
Amsterdam
1:07:54
1:07:17
14
Yolentha Nickolsom
Kortenhoef
1:08:03
1:07:15
15
Charlotte Jansen
Weesp
1:08:43
1:08:10
16
Lara de Rue
Haarlem
1:10:10
1:09:34
17
Marije Anker
Hilversum
1:10:17
1:09:44
18
Gwenda Albus
Hilversum
1:11:04
1:10:36
19
Adrie Verdam
Hilversum
1:11:33
1:11:02
20
Mireille Klijn
Kortenhoef
1:11:34
1:10:48
21
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
1:12:18
1:12:10
22
Mathilde van der Jagt
Harmelen
1:12:23
1:11:45
23
Anke Andriessen
Kortenhoef
1:12:32
1:12:20
24
Kirsten Forte-van der Aar
Almere
1:13:15
1:12:30
25
Annemiek van der Jagt
Hilversum
1:14:49
1:14:10
26
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:14:50
1:14:24
27
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:15:00
1:14:33
28
Rianne Elderhuis
Hilversum
1:15:56
1:15:44
29
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
1:16:16
1:15:48
30
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
1:16:18
1:15:56
31
Paola van Kooten
Biddinghuizen
1:16:52
1:16:38
32
Karin Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
1:17:21
1:17:06
33
Zuzana Stachova
Hilversum
1:21:08
1:20:21
34
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
1:22:09
1:21:18
35
Maartje van Poppel
Kortenhoef
1:24:10
1:23:33
36
Jill Dittmar
Haarlem
1:24:11
1:23:33
37
Bianca de Pruis
Naarden
1:24:35
1:24:12
38
Simone Nijland
Hilversum
1:26:01
1:25:43
39
Myrna Souer
Leiden
1:26:07
1:25:14
40
Astrid van Veen
Breukelen Ut
1:26:44
1:26:10
41
Joseline Koeneman
Naarden
1:27:04
1:26:45
42
Babs Fokke
Kortenhoef
1:28:24
1:28:01
43
Ilse Helder
Muiden
1:29:46
1:29:04
44
Mei-Wen Lam
Zeist
1:29:55
1:29:35
45
Martine de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:29:56
1:29:35
46
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
1:30:54
1:30:32
47
Loes Castelijn
Huizen
1:30:54
1:30:33
48
Gieta Bharos
De Meern
1:31:14
1:31:04
49
Anne-Kathrin Langenkamp
Amsterdam
1:31:18
1:31:04
50
Esther den Ouden
Huizen
1:32:00
1:31:39
51
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
1:32:00
1:31:39
52
Ilona Wagemans
BandenMaat
1:32:32
1:32:10
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Berkhout
Rijnsburg
1:18:28
1:18:27
2
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
1:26:43
1:26:41
3
Rick Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:27:43
1:27:26
4
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
1:32:21
1:32:15
5
Marvin Puijk
Hilversum
1:33:44
1:33:21
6
Wan Man
Amsterdam
1:36:18
1:36:15
7
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:37:37
1:37:00
8
Rob Fecken
Kortenhoef
1:38:09
1:38:05
9
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:41:10
1:41:07
10
Bas van den Bosch
Hilversum
1:41:25
1:40:56
11
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:41:27
1:41:24
12
Peter Mansfelt
Bussum
1:43:05
1:42:42
13
Dave Mazzavillani
Hilversum
1:44:10
1:43:43
14
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:44:19
1:44:13
15
Jasper Spanjerberg
Weesp
1:45:05
1:44:40
16
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
1:45:08
1:44:47
17
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
1:45:40
1:45:26
18
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:45:46
1:45:06
19
Bas Ybema
Hilversum
1:46:52
1:46:39
20
Mark Welle
Nederhorst den Berg
1:47:58
1:47:50
21
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:49:04
1:48:52
22
Robert Spiering
Hilversum
1:49:41
1:49:29
23
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:50:44
1:50:33
24
Rolf de Jong
Bussum
1:53:21
1:52:58
25
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:53:31
1:53:25
26
Alberto Ronero
Naarden
1:53:40
1:53:08
27
Cornť Balvert
Uithoorn
1:53:52
1:53:36
28
Rob Kooiman
Uithoorn
1:53:52
1:53:36
29
Mark Appel
Kortenhoef
1:54:34
1:54:27
30
Rick Smets
Bussum
1:56:20
1:55:41
31
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:56:28
1:56:26
32
Harry de Boer
BandenMaat
1:56:41
1:56:23
33
Jan-Paul van Term
Hilversum
1:57:41
1:57:04
34
Hennie Brink
Blaricum
1:57:46
1:57:07
35
Robbert Woltering
Amsterdam
1:57:52
1:57:13
36
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:59:56
1:59:45
37
Ime Duyfjes
De Bilt
2:02:59
2:02:45
38
Gerard Glasius
Laren Nh
2:03:51
2:03:40
39
Willem Samuels
Woerden
2:04:08
2:03:38
40
Ab Faas
Ab Faas Verhuizingen
2:05:46
2:04:52
41
Wesley van Groen
Hilversum
2:06:05
2:05:40
42
Erik Buijs
Amsterdam
2:08:58
2:08:05
43
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:44
2:12:28
44
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Hilversum
2:19:55
2:19:08
45
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:21:20
2:20:38
46
Olivier Goetheer
Loosdrecht
2:27:08
2:26:32
47
Richard Winkels
Zeewolde
2:27:48
2:27:03
48
Nitesh Bharos
De Meern
2:29:13
2:29:03
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Korteling
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:14
1:41:04
2
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:46:03
1:45:49
3
Petra Eussen
BandenMaat
1:53:21
1:52:59
4
Tina Dekkers
Amsterdam
1:56:15
1:55:31
5
Heidy Wolters
Muiderberg
1:59:52
1:59:25
6
Marjolijn Reith
Kortenhoef
2:00:37
2:00:28
7
Monique van den Berg
Vianen Ut
2:00:57
2:00:46
8
Anna van Asbeck
Amsterdam
2:03:57
2:03:16
9
Tanja Niemans
Hilversum
2:19:55
2:19:08
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2018 09:46