Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Zondag 3 juni 2018

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Diversen
51:49
51:49
2
Dick Wobbes
Veenwouden
53:31
53:30
3
Nick Tapper
Schoonebeek
57:04
57:02
4
Ivan Smid
Emmen
57:38
57:35
5
Ernst Kelly
Start '78
58:18
58:18
6
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
59:35
59:30
7
Richard Prakken
Aalden
1:02:03
1:02:02
8
Anne Gert Venema
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:03:45
1:03:41
9
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
1:04:20
1:04:19
10
Tijmen Stuart
Emmen
1:04:29
1:04:24
11
John Sikken
De Sperwers
1:05:38
1:05:35
12
Ivar van Os
Emmen
1:07:52
1:07:49
13
Romano Vedder
Emmen
1:09:56
1:09:52
14
Marchel Kamies
opgeven is geen optie
1:14:34
1:14:20
15
Michiel Biemold
Staphorst
1:17:42
1:17:32
16
Fabian de Wee
Staphorst
1:17:42
1:17:31
17
Guido Alberts
Emmen
1:26:03
1:25:53
18
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
1:29:03
1:28:52
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Jan Lenzen
Groningen
53:13
53:12
2
Jan Venhuizen
Nederland
53:39
53:38
3
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
57:54
57:52
4
Johan Lek
opgeven is geen optie
58:41
58:39
5
Ignas DŁmmer
Assen
59:30
59:29
6
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
1:03:34
1:03:32
7
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:03:59
1:03:56
8
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
1:04:14
1:04:12
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:04:23
1:04:18
10
Hans Geuzinge
Diversen
1:04:42
1:04:40
11
Martin Houkes
Emmercompascuum
1:05:00
1:04:57
12
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
1:06:34
1:06:30
13
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
1:07:18
1:07:13
14
Henk Hartman
Dalen
1:07:27
1:07:24
15
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
1:07:49
1:07:47
16
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:08:40
1:08:34
17
Bert Smid
Odoorn
1:09:48
1:09:44
18
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:10:53
1:10:48
19
Antonio Walstra
Hardlopen.nl
1:11:40
1:11:34
20
DaniŽl van den Broek
Emmen
1:11:42
1:11:31
21
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
1:13:37
1:13:31
22
Marcel de Boer
Diversen
1:14:14
1:14:07
23
Renee Vos
Emmen
1:14:46
1:14:44
24
Harm Kruit
Stadskanaal
1:16:29
1:16:22
25
Cor Lindemulder
Emmen
1:17:06
1:16:57
26
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
1:20:22
1:20:11
27
Erik de Haan
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:20:49
1:20:42
28
Martin Peters
Ter Apel
1:20:55
1:20:48
29
Marc Stuart
De Sperwers
1:21:42
1:21:35
30
Peter vd Boogaard
Emmen
1:25:35
1:25:24
31
Herman WŲsten
Emmen
1:26:21
1:26:11
32
Mike Zuurman
Emmen
1:27:00
1:26:55
33
Harwin van de Brake
Emmen
1:27:45
1:27:32
34
Jacob Dijkstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:28:08
1:28:01
35
Edwin Boelens
Musselkanaal
1:29:18
1:29:10
36
Marinus de Jong
Stadskanaal
1:35:55
1:35:42
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Diversen
59:10
59:10
2
Nienke Overweg
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:07:35
1:07:34
3
Mandy Super
1:08:52
1:08:48
4
Jessica Keizer
De Sperwers
1:09:26
1:09:22
5
Alisa Koest
Klazienaveen
1:24:07
1:23:58
6
Rianne Prummel
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:24:28
1:24:17
7
Marjorein van Houten
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:25:38
1:25:31
8
Jorinde Hof
Emmen
1:37:12
1:37:00
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:05:16
1:05:15
2
Mieke Kuilder
Diversen
1:08:19
1:08:16
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:08:46
1:08:42
4
Yvonne Kamies
Emmen
1:08:50
1:08:47
5
Wilma Katuin
Emmercompascuum
1:12:13
1:12:00
6
Anita Truin
Emmen
1:23:34
1:23:26
7
Wilma ten Haan
Oranjedorp
1:24:07
1:23:57
8
Yvonne Kollmer
De Sperwers
1:34:44
1:34:31
9
Aukina de Bruin
Emmen
1:37:13
1:37:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Bijl
NAM PU Oost
39:36
2
Maarten Veldhuijzen
Haarlem
40:16
3
Mats Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
42:22
4
Mark Soppe
NAM PU Oost
43:40
5
Frederick de Vries
Scheemda
44:25
6
Michel vd Breggen
Nederland
44:27
7
Vincent Zwemmer
Emmen
44:34
8
Thomas van Mensvoort
Oldenburger-Fritom
44:46
9
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
44:54
10
Startnummer 857
Oldenburger-Fritom
45:10
11
Milko Dale
Oldenburger-Fritom
46:17
12
Erwin Renooij
NAM PU Oost
46:55
13
DaniŽl Braamskamp
Emmen
47:39
14
Tom Akker
Emmen
48:25
15
Robert Daling
Emmen
48:33
16
Thijs Groenewegen
Emmen
48:36
17
Dennis Vording
Emmen
48:59
18
Ruben Kerkhoven
Emmen
49:02
19
Leonardo van der Sluis
Emmen
49:38
20
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
50:16
21
Marc van der Meer
Emmen
50:26
22
Remco Claus
NAM PU Oost
50:28
23
Reinier Visser
Emmen
50:50
24
Robert Balkema
Veendam
51:16
25
DaniŽl Blik
Scheemda
52:12
26
Hendri Hadders
Erica
52:13
27
Sven Kroezen
Emmen
53:22
28
Jeroen Berens
Klazienaveen
54:18
29
Chiel Tjeerdsma
Erica
54:53
30
Niels Schreuder
Emmen
55:24
31
Sebastian Jorna
Groningen
55:25
32
Matthijs Kleine
Emmen
56:21
33
Rutger Mensen
Carmelcollege Emmen
56:40
34
Sil Seigers
Ter Apel
57:22
35
Rick Martens
Emmen
58:24
36
Mathijs Sijbom
Erica
59:31
37
Joost Kortenhorst
De Sperwers
59:45
38
Robbin Oost
Ediso
1:02:07
39
Wouter Biezens
Emmen
1:02:49
40
Patrick Ebeltjes
Emmen
1:03:32
41
Duncan Schuurman
Carmelcollege Emmen
1:05:09
42
Henk Bembom
Emmen
1:07:23
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van Os
BB lopers
37:39
2
Jeroen Broekhoff
Diversen
38:06
3
Raymond Klein
Emmen
42:32
4
Sjonnie de Groot
Emmen
42:45
5
Marco Verboom
Emmen
43:49
6
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
44:13
7
Joost Heizenberg
NAM PU Oost
45:47
8
Albert Oost
Emmen
46:48
9
Rolf De Vries
Loopgroep Coevorden
46:51
10
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
46:57
11
Wouter van de Graaf
NAM PU Oost
47:00
12
Hink Slagter
Annen
47:09
13
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
47:45
14
Michel Vennik
Emmen
48:33
15
Erik Verkaaik
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
48:47
16
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
48:49
17
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
48:54
18
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
49:18
19
Bennie Duinkerken
Emmen
49:57
20
Gerrit Smit
Veenoord
50:07
21
Jan Naber
Emmen
50:10
22
Jan Huizing
Emmen
50:37
23
Rob Stiekema
Emmen
50:49
24
Marc Baas
NAM PU Oost
51:03
25
Martijn Janssen
Emmen
51:03
26
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
51:13
27
Koen Tillema
Loopgroep Astrea
51:22
28
Joost van Burg
Emmen
51:42
29
Otto Steenhuis
Emmen
52:21
30
Marnix van den Brink
Artemis
52:39
31
Ronald Witteveen
Emmen
52:48
32
Maarten Righarts
Emmen
53:04
33
Arjen van der Ziel
Coevorden
53:17
34
Herman Weening
Emmen
53:27
35
Alexander Gonlag
Emmen
53:33
36
Auke Sterken
Emmen
53:45
37
Arjan Koens
Wierden
54:01
38
Richard Rappard
Emmen
54:18
39
Mike Scholten
Emmen
54:20
40
Jan de Wolde
Nieuw-Dordrecht
54:51
41
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
55:10
42
Ko Oost
Ediso
55:26
43
Roelof Everts
Nieuw Amsterdam
57:31
44
Harry Deen
Carmelcollege Emmen
57:48
45
Mark Snijders
Nieuw Amsterdam
57:55
46
Willem Bakker
Emmen
57:56
47
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
57:58
48
Fernando Leusmann
Emmen
58:36
49
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
59:10
50
Robert Knegt
Emmen
59:18
51
Jeroen Joustra
eMMEN
59:20
52
Herman Sijbom
Erica
59:31
53
Henk Meijer
Emmen
1:00:18
54
Willem van Calsbeek
NAM PU Oost
1:00:38
55
Jop Leeuwenhoek
Emmen
1:00:57
56
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
1:00:59
57
Peter Mijnheer
Diversen
1:01:02
58
Jan Boer
Emmen
1:01:56
59
Roberto Keuter
Emmen
1:02:15
60
Winfried Boonstra
Emmen
1:03:06
61
Hans van Mensvoort
Emmen
1:03:21
62
Johan Blik
Scheemda
1:03:53
63
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
1:04:20
64
Bart Bazuin
Emmer-Compascuum
1:05:03
65
Johan Lek
opgeven is geen optie
1:05:53
66
Jeroen Kuiper
Emmen
1:06:27
67
Arnold Jeuring
Stadskanaal
1:08:15
68
Albert Teekens
1:08:44
69
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
1:10:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
40:46
2
Eline Kelly
Start '78
44:36
3
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
47:49
4
Lianne Aalenhuis
Emmen
48:36
5
Leen del Rosario
Emmer-Compascuum
50:29
6
Myrthe Luitjens
Odoorn
50:35
7
Richenda Mink
Nieuw-Dordrecht
50:53
8
Anna Louwerse
Utrecht
52:05
9
Ann Stam
Diversen
52:14
10
Judith Kolk
Utrecht
53:34
11
Jolijn Sorgdrager
NAM PU Oost
54:45
12
Simone Veldhuijzen van Za
's-Hertogenbosch
55:52
13
Iris Kramer
Emmen
55:55
14
Amaranth van de Vijver
Groningen
56:27
15
Loes Nijhuis
NAM PU Oost
56:56
16
Esther Bakker
Emmen
57:47
17
Marjan Lubbe
Dalen
58:06
18
Monique van Steenkiste
Emmen
58:25
19
Priscilla Kuilder
De Sperwers
59:05
20
Claudia Schoutens
Schoonoord
59:54
21
Marijke Berken
Barger-Compascuum
1:01:24
22
Martine IJpema
Diversen
1:02:40
23
Marleen Zijlstra
Emmen
1:04:57
24
Paulien Zijlstra
Emmen
1:04:57
25
Amber Vos
Emmen
1:05:23
26
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
1:05:24
27
Manon Meyering
Noord Sleen
1:05:46
28
Marion Bembom
Emmen
1:07:23
29
Svenja Arends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:07:25
30
Danielle Veenstra
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:11:01
31
Annemiek Huizing
Nijmegen
1:18:26
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Benjamins
46:42
2
Jet van Mensfoort
Diversen
48:08
3
Touria Brouwer
Emmen
51:19
4
Marjan Van der Schuur - Schreuder
SV Veendam
51:46
5
Gea Tepper
Emmen
52:20
6
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
53:47
7
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmer-Compascuum
54:44
8
Roelie Weggemans
Carmelcollege Emmen
57:22
9
HenriŽt Weggemans
Ter Apel
58:36
10
Monique Thijssen
Emmen
59:30
11
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
59:49
12
Mariska Moes -Hink
De Kiel
1:00:51
13
Anita Kuipers
Valthe
1:00:53
14
Ariena Korthuis
Emmen
1:02:14
15
Nicole Schoutens
Schoonoord
1:03:51
16
Joy Carolus
Emmen
1:05:47
17
Marga Lassche
opgeven is geen optie
1:05:52
18
Thea Blik
Scheemda
1:06:15
19
ESter Pruim
De Sperwers
1:06:53
20
Inge Flik
Emmen
1:06:59
21
Martine te Nijenhuis
De Sperwers
1:07:12
22
Reina Terpstra
opgeven is geen optie
1:08:44
23
Jeannette Kalverla
Emmen
1:11:14
24
Ilse Gielen
De Sperwers
1:11:14
25
Annita Post - de Haan
De Sperwers
1:18:18
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian Zandbergen
Diversen
16:25
16:25
2
Giovanni Boer
De Sperwers
16:57
16:57
3
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
16:58
16:58
4
Thomas Albers
AV '40
18:15
18:15
5
Gilles Stormezand
Groningen
18:53
18:46
6
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:55
18:55
7
Bastin Boer
Emmen
18:57
18:52
8
Stan Heijnen
Dalen
19:03
18:59
9
Jelmer Keen
Emmen
19:12
19:05
10
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
19:34
19:15
11
Robert Roenhorst
Sleen
19:40
19:35
12
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
20:03
20:03
13
Tim van Burg
Emmen
20:13
20:13
14
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
20:21
20:13
15
Marten Geuzinge
Diversen
20:34
20:29
16
Ivar Drent
Emmen
20:39
20:35
17
Ruben Meerkerk
Carmelcollege
20:44
20:44
18
Frank Timmer
Emmen
20:47
20:36
19
Edward Hissink
Emmen
20:48
19:46
20
Martijn Bruins
Emmen
20:50
20:48
21
Bas van Prooijen
Sleen
20:54
20:49
22
Tristan Ludwig
Emmen
20:55
20:09
23
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
20:57
20:48
24
Jouri Hardon
Groningen
20:59
20:12
25
Kevin Buiter
Sleen
21:08
20:51
26
Marcel Verkade
Klazienaveen
21:22
20:38
27
Youri Keen
Emmen
21:26
21:19
28
Raoul Schaapman
Emmen
21:29
21:02
29
Stijn Spithoven
Emmen
21:33
21:30
30
Robert Kikkert
Dalen
21:40
21:21
31
Wilco Dijkstra
Emmen
21:45
21:13
32
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
21:56
20:36
33
Wiebe Stap
Nieuw-Weerdinge
21:58
20:59
34
Sam Krans
Carmelcollege
22:20
22:20
35
Ryan Vos
Klazienaveen
22:21
22:20
36
Jasper Venema
Groningen
22:24
22:08
37
Paul Steenbergen
Emmen
22:27
22:09
38
Marnik Steenge
Emmen
22:27
20:44
39
Willem Verhaar
Klazienaveen
23:01
23:00
40
Jesse Arends
Carmelcollege
23:02
23:01
41
Nick Kuipers
Carmelcollege
23:03
23:03
42
Erik van der Heide
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:06
22:12
43
Robbert Mik
Emmen
23:09
23:02
44
Wilmer van der Vaart
Emmen
23:11
23:11
45
Niels Jonker
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
23:33
19:45
46
Robin Bakker
Emmen
23:36
22:06
47
Matthijs Pool
Emmen
23:47
23:47
48
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
23:52
23:40
49
Dennis Peters
Emmen
23:54
23:29
50
Xavier Sas
Emmen
24:00
23:35
51
Jesse Markus
Hilversum
24:05
23:19
52
Luis Kardol
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:08
23:15
53
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
24:21
23:54
54
Giovanni AkgŁn
Emmen
24:37
20:50
55
Benjamin Henriksen
Nieuw Amsterdam
24:38
24:10
56
Joran Kuiper
Nieuw-Amsterdam
24:40
23:06
57
Finn Hendriksen
Emmen
24:46
24:45
58
Joost Moen
De Vink
24:49
23:13
59
Tom Hofman
Emmen
24:50
24:27
60
Dennis Scherpen
Zwolle
24:55
24:32
61
Sven van Os
Emmen
25:02
24:14
62
Kylian Zondag
Emmen
25:06
23:37
63
Mark Kok
Nieuw-Weerdinge
25:25
24:27
64
Niels Bakues
Emmen
25:27
22:30
65
Rick Spekle
Emmen
25:31
24:39
66
Thomas Velema
KeeZ & Co b.v.
25:35
22:15
67
Wouter van Boven
Erica
25:38
25:14
68
Max Meloni
Emmen
25:41
24:06
69
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
25:51
21:28
70
Finn Berends
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:51
24:57
71
Sam Visser
Emmen
25:56
25:11
72
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
26:08
22:24
73
Bernard Bakker
Emmen
26:16
22:01
74
Boudewijn Bakker
Emmen
26:30
22:19
75
Casper Flach
Emmen
26:33
22:24
76
Metijn Kuiper
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:42
26:42
77
Germ de Haas
Diversen
26:43
24:54
78
Jasper Mijnheer
Emmen
26:44
25:22
79
Jasper Prijs
Groningen
26:48
25:59
80
Dennis Dorgelo
Sleen
26:50
25:06
81
Matthijs Smits
Emmen
26:59
26:21
82
Shane Joosten
Emmen
27:05
24:46
83
Sander Hart
Klazienaveen
27:05
26:09
84
Jochem Scheper
Emmen
27:09
22:39
85
Lars Oude Egberink
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:23
23:52
86
Jesse Hofman
Vitalis
27:31
23:29
87
Wim Bos
Emmen
27:34
25:31
88
Marco Scherpen
Zwolle
27:41
27:17
89
Sander de Vrieze
Emmen
27:45
23:11
90
Xavi van Tiel
Emmen
27:52
27:50
91
Dylan Bricori
Sleen
27:53
26:11
92
Stijn van Wijk
Sleen
27:56
26:17
93
Marc van Boven
Emmen
28:00
24:47
94
Tim Veldman
Emmen
28:19
24:46
95
Steven Zwols
Noord-Sleen
28:55
24:40
96
Lars Meijer
Emmen
28:59
25:40
97
Michel Zwiers
Emmen
29:00
27:13
98
Abalo Tchalim Esse
Emmen
29:11
25:15
99
Mathijs Mensink
Emmen
29:12
24:34
100
Rens van Os
Zwolle
29:13
28:27
101
Manfred Grooten
Emmen
29:18
26:04
102
Ruud de Haas
Diversen
29:19
26:02
103
Hendry Sok
Emmen
29:23
27:12
104
Daan Kocks
Emmen
29:23
27:23
105
Mathijs Heemskerk
Emmen
29:28
25:16
106
Sander Wijnholds
Nieuw-Weerdinge
29:44
26:58
107
Robert van der Lippe
29:45
28:03
108
Danny Muller
Emmen
29:53
26:05
109
Jodrik Piksen
Nijverdal
29:54
26:46
110
Alexander Kammerman
Emmen
30:02
29:23
111
Leon Nijks
Nieuw Amsterdam
30:07
29:22
112
Leon Heegen
Diversen
30:11
26:53
113
Sammy Nguyen
Emmen
30:12
28:08
114
Raymond Beukeveld
Dalen
30:23
26:46
115
Harry Eising
Emmen
30:33
27:28
116
Bas Nederhoed
Emmen
30:42
28:37
117
Germen Stuart
Emmen
30:50
26:40
118
Shaquille Ortega
Emmen
30:58
29:00
119
Joran Darwinkel
Emmen
31:12
26:34
120
Mark Tjeerdsma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
31:13
28:26
121
Mike Nijzing
Klazienaveen
31:26
29:15
122
Peter Poppinga
Klazienaveen
31:32
28:38
123
Martijn Smit
Emmen
31:33
30:28
124
Jacco Koridon
Emmen
31:56
30:28
125
Henk Reinds
Enschede
31:57
30:23
126
Frank Dijkstra
Emmen
32:03
29:36
127
Joost Voss
Emmen
32:08
31:49
128
JoŽl Naber
Emmen
32:08
27:40
129
Niels Rol
Emmen
32:09
30:44
130
Hugo Scheper
32:13
27:41
131
Thijs Winkel
Emmen
32:31
28:06
132
Rob Tangenberg
NAM PU Oost
32:31
28:59
133
Bram Wessemius
Emmen
32:34
28:01
134
Gijs Engels
Emmen
32:46
29:01
135
Sander Mesritz
Emmen
32:51
30:57
136
Dirk van den Merkhof
Emmen
32:55
32:05
137
Gert Jan Wubbels
NAM PU Oost
33:09
29:41
138
Thijs Wessemius
Emmen
33:10
28:37
139
Thomas Scholten
Emmen
33:14
31:44
140
Maartje van Wijk
Emmen
33:27
30:59
141
Erwin Hindriks
Emmer-Compascuum
33:41
29:58
142
Ralph Koops
Emmen
33:51
30:37
143
Sven Posthuma
Emmen
34:14
30:08
144
Dyon Moes
Emmen
34:23
32:33
145
Kai van der Jagt
Emmen
34:35
30:29
146
Hugo Fransen
Emmen
34:49
30:31
147
Erwin van Wijk
Klazienaveen
35:51
32:14
148
Jan-Willem Dispa
De Sperwers
36:11
33:28
149
Scott van der Pal
Klazienaveen
36:37
34:30
150
Jaimy Walsari
Emmen
36:44
34:56
151
Stijn ter Stege
Emmen
36:59
32:42
152
Jaycey van der Meer
Emmen
37:02
33:09
153
Jeffrey Berken
Emmen
37:08
36:17
154
Ivo de Boer
Emmen
37:47
35:46
155
Cas Emmens
Nijlande
39:30
34:50
156
Jan Emmens
Nijlande
39:51
35:12
157
Peter Griede
Emmen
41:34
38:35
158
Marcel Staphorst
Emmen
41:40
40:26
159
Casper Neef
43:42
39:17
160
Patrick Schoonbeek
Emmen
43:54
42:45
161
Derk Oost
Emmen
49:59
47:05
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:13
19:13
2
Gerrit Voortman
Diversen
20:24
20:24
3
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
20:35
20:22
4
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
20:52
20:43
5
Michel Verhagen
Emmercompascuum
21:11
20:33
6
Michel Moorman
Emmen
22:13
21:33
7
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
22:25
22:22
8
Sietze Hoogsteen
Emmen
22:26
21:59
9
Rutger Hissink
Emmen
22:44
21:39
10
Dennis van Os
Emmen
22:55
22:07
11
Michel Jeurink
Emmen
23:26
23:04
12
JŲrgen Flach
Emmen
23:54
19:45
13
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
24:11
24:03
14
Ben Bouwland
Hoogeveen
24:48
24:46
15
Jeroen Kos
Dalen
24:52
23:59
16
Gert Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
25:19
24:00
17
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
25:25
23:09
18
Harm Jan Rozema
Emmen
25:48
24:51
19
Raymond Zoetekouw
Emmen
25:52
24:51
20
Frank Martens
Emmen
25:57
22:59
21
Bert Tapper
Emmen
26:12
24:54
22
Dirko Schaapman
Emmen
26:21
25:52
23
Arjan Sikken
Emmen
26:32
23:16
24
Johan Klabou
Emmen
26:47
22:37
25
Marcel de Vries
Diversen
27:03
24:55
26
Marten Kooi
Emmen
27:09
25:55
27
Jaap Rozendaal
Emmen
27:13
22:46
28
Robert Smits
Emmen
27:13
26:29
29
Johnny Withoff
Emmen
27:31
25:32
30
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
27:33
26:45
31
Djurre Gans
NAM PU Oost
27:36
27:36
32
Michel Foekens
Emmen
27:38
24:40
33
Henk Arling
Emmen
27:39
26:52
34
Rudy Bischop
Emmen
27:39
25:20
35
Rik Zinnemers
Emmen
27:43
27:16
36
Vincent Timmer
Emmen
27:44
27:18
37
Raynaldo Withoff
Erica
27:47
25:15
38
Peter Boeters
Emmen
27:51
26:06
39
Domenico Meloni
Emmen
27:56
26:21
40
Hennie Lubbers
Emmen
28:00
25:57
41
Frank Sijbom
Emmen
28:06
26:06
42
Richard Heersema
Emmen
28:10
23:35
43
Wilco Kroon
Erica
28:18
26:54
44
Johannes Fens
De Sperwers
28:20
26:53
45
Jeroen Kluijt
Emmen
28:39
26:24
46
Berry Scheper
Emmen
28:39
25:29
47
Mark Eelderink
Coevorden
28:48
28:04
48
Lambert van den Merkhof
Emmen
28:48
27:59
49
Erwin Heinhuis
Emmen
28:52
24:10
50
Wim Jondman
Hoogeveen
28:53
25:10
51
Gerrit Jan Zwols
Emmen
28:54
24:35
52
Peter van Dinter
NAM PU Oost
28:58
25:29
53
Andrť Veenstra
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:58
27:29
54
Jan van Vilsteren
NAM PU Oost
28:59
25:30
55
Jeroen Katuin
Diversen
28:59
25:55
56
Frank Veenstra
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:17
26:00
57
Peter Keijzer
Emmen
29:18
29:05
58
Sven de Vries
Emmen
29:22
25:27
59
Harrie Meijer
Klazienaveen
29:27
28:31
60
Herman Gijlers
NAM PU Oost
29:40
26:22
61
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
29:50
28:23
62
Lammert Veldman
Emmen
30:11
26:35
63
Wilco Wittenberg
Emmen
30:17
27:07
64
Christian Roufs
Klazienaveen
30:19
28:23
65
Geert Muskee
Emmen
30:22
28:32
66
John Oude Egberink
Emmen
30:35
27:03
67
Hans Bergsma
Emmen
30:37
29:37
68
Frans Steenbergen
Emmen
30:50
30:33
69
Ian Hauber
Emmen
30:51
28:35
70
Wessel Haan
Emmen
30:52
30:21
71
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
30:52
28:40
72
Erwin Kocks
Emmen
30:57
28:04
73
Luuk Schuring
Emmen
31:04
28:12
74
Henk Meijer
Emmen
31:23
28:03
75
Freddy Bekman
Emmen
31:26
30:13
76
Bas Nibbelke
Emmen
31:28
30:10
77
Riekus Wessels
Emmen
31:33
29:37
78
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
31:43
29:37
79
Roland Naber
Emmen
32:08
27:41
80
Winifred Meester
NAM PU Oost
32:12
28:39
81
Gerard de Graag
NAM PU Oost
32:13
28:41
82
Tonny Jansen
opgeven is geen optie
32:15
29:45
83
Arnold Kroon
Noord-Sleen
32:17
31:11
84
Hans Kortenhorst
Emmen
32:22
29:17
85
Cor Vos
De Sperwers
32:30
29:56
86
Peter Manning
Emmen
32:38
31:24
87
Andries Struik
Emmen
32:47
32:05
88
Bart Wessemius
Emmen
32:48
32:48
89
Henk Dol
Emmen
32:50
31:04
90
Ferdinant Westen
opgeven is geen optie
32:59
30:15
91
Meint Terpstra
opgeven is geen optie
33:03
30:41
92
Bernard Nederhoed
Emmen
33:04
30:59
93
Jaap Lubbers
Nieuw Amsterdam
33:05
28:35
94
Jeroen vd Werken
Dalen
33:13
31:28
95
Wim van Buren
Nijverdal
33:43
30:35
96
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
34:00
31:14
97
Gezinus Keurs
opgeven is geen optie
34:11
31:49
98
John Scheve
opgeven is geen optie
34:11
31:41
99
Gerard Mensink
Emmen
34:12
29:34
100
Riekel van der Lei
Emmen
34:28
32:27
101
Harmannus Onrust
Valthermond
34:29
32:27
102
Dennis Corputty
Emmen
34:40
30:35
103
Jelger van der Jagt
Emmen
34:40
30:35
104
Mark Posthuma
Emmen
34:57
30:50
105
Harry Tholen
Sleen
35:08
31:07
106
Jan-Wim ten Wolde
Odoornerveen
35:11
34:12
107
Albert Timmer
De Sperwers
35:12
31:27
108
Jurrie Oosterhuis
Klazienaveen
37:05
33:15
109
Martin Bosma
Emmen
37:05
33:14
110
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
37:31
33:18
111
Robbert van Don
De Sperwers
37:31
33:09
112
Harm-jan Wierenga
opgeven is geen optie
37:43
35:15
113
Klaas Kwant
NAM PU Oost
38:07
34:37
114
Hans Scherpen
Zwolle
38:18
36:32
115
Wietse Mulder
Emmen
38:20
36:40
116
Arnold Beukers
Emmen
38:21
34:59
117
Hans Heijnen
Emmen
38:36
29:24
118
Mark Boer
Emmen
38:47
36:06
119
Jelle Sluiter
Emmen
39:17
35:35
120
Frits van Sante
NAM PU Oost
40:16
36:46
121
Henri de Leeuw
opgeven is geen optie
40:31
37:46
122
Jan van Houten
opgeven is geen optie
41:07
38:26
123
Jan van Wijk
Emmen
41:45
39:11
124
Michael Neef
Emmen
43:42
39:15
125
Jan Millekamp
opgeven is geen optie
49:29
46:55
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
Diversen
21:13
21:13
2
Imre Bouwland
Hoogeveen
21:35
21:34
3
Merel Heijnen
Emmen
22:20
21:51
4
Anna Drent
Emmen
22:28
22:27
5
Melissa Uiterwijk Winkel
De Sperwers
24:15
23:55
6
Sanne Slot
Emmen
24:58
24:36
7
Marjolein van der Lei
Emmen
25:04
24:53
8
Paulien Pothof
Emmen
25:13
22:07
9
Sherida Houkes
Emmen
25:33
24:45
10
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
25:48
24:27
11
Hannah Venema
Emmen
26:03
25:24
12
Nanette Camies
De Sperwers
26:37
25:55
13
Jannet Kersten
Emmen
26:38
25:23
14
Marit Berning
Emmen
26:47
26:46
15
Manon LŲwik
Sleen
26:50
25:12
16
Anke van den Merkhof
Groningen
27:00
26:10
17
Maaike Bouma
Enschede
27:55
27:53
18
Marjolien de Haan
Eesergroen
28:22
27:22
19
Senna Kooijmans
Emmen
28:24
27:55
20
Dunja Faber
Emmen
28:27
27:12
21
Naomi Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:43
28:10
22
Ester Bischop
Emmen
28:51
28:12
23
Susan Klaver
Hoogeveen
28:51
27:13
24
Laura Haaksema
Emmen
29:02
26:06
25
Joyce de Vries
2e Exloermond
29:02
28:28
26
Mayke Bos
Dalen
29:03
27:24
27
Maaike Stokkink
Emmen
29:20
27:02
28
Valerie Knot
Emmer-Compascuum
29:23
27:17
29
Femke Bosman
Emmen
29:36
26:30
30
Annemarie Scholten
De Sperwers
29:39
28:13
31
Ilse Zwols
Emmen
29:40
25:29
32
Marloes Bakx
Odoornerveen
29:53
28:51
33
Lisa Boer
Sleen
30:00
28:21
34
Chantal Manning
Emmen
30:00
26:00
35
Renťe van Dinter
Groningen
30:04
26:36
36
Femke Horsthuis
Emmen
30:14
29:42
37
Eva Boer
Emmen
30:28
26:56
38
Rosa Kor
Emmen
30:32
28:26
39
Lisette Schwieters
Emmen
30:38
30:23
40
Laura Braamskamp
Emmen
30:42
29:05
41
Linda Lanting
Emmen
30:48
27:36
42
Sophie van Eijk
Emmen
30:52
29:15
43
Cato Sanders
Emmen
30:58
28:19
44
Ilse Frederiks
Westerbork
31:00
26:52
45
Floor de Jong
Emmen
31:00
26:53
46
Aya Koster
KeeZ & Co b.v.
31:07
27:45
47
Nienke Oosterheerd
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:13
30:20
48
Eline Kooi
Emmen
31:18
30:06
49
Anna Zuurman
Emmen
31:26
28:20
50
Annemieke Nibbelke
Emmen
31:28
30:12
51
Marlene Braam
Emmen
31:33
29:37
52
Lieke Boer
Emmen
31:36
28:57
53
Carola Groen
Emmen
31:54
28:02
54
Nadia Lagerwaard
Emmen
31:56
30:22
55
Noa Joustra
Emmen
31:59
28:56
56
Quincy Zondag
Emmen
31:59
30:28
57
Romy Joustra
Emmen
32:00
28:57
58
Demi Joustra
Emmen
32:00
28:58
59
Bettine Palm
Emmen
32:05
28:28
60
Marjolein Boer-Muter
Emmen
32:39
30:22
61
Froukje van Dalen
Waskemeer
32:49
30:29
62
Annemarie Meijering
Dalen
33:03
29:13
63
Roos Nederhoed
Emmen
33:04
30:59
64
Bo van der Burg
Emmen
33:11
30:12
65
Chantal Mink
Emmen
33:19
30:19
66
Yvonne Manning
Smilde
33:23
29:23
67
ZoŽ Bentlage
Emmer-Compascuum
33:41
29:58
68
Carina Heijnen
Dalerveen
33:48
32:31
69
Jamila Schriever
Nieuw-Dordrecht
33:53
29:50
70
Mandy Geerts
Emmen
33:55
32:03
71
Anke Renkema
Aalden
33:57
31:29
72
Aaltje Machiela
Emmen
34:01
30:26
73
Bernadet de Vries
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:40
31:13
74
Anika Kramer
Hoogeveen
35:04
31:38
75
Vera Sommeling
Emmen
35:06
30:52
76
Robin Sommeling
Emmen
35:07
30:53
77
Bobbie Prevoo
Westerbork
35:15
31:49
78
Lisa Rolink
Klazienaveen
35:21
33:04
79
Charlotte Jagt
Klazienaveen
35:21
33:04
80
Ester V
Emmen
35:21
33:07
81
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
35:34
32:43
82
Sharon Meijer
Erica
35:37
34:41
83
Kirsten Mooibroek
Emmen
36:02
32:15
84
Laura Enninga
Klazienaveen
36:06
32:26
85
Linda van Klinken
Valthermond
36:06
32:04
86
Anneloes Bosma
Emmen
36:26
32:37
87
Noortje Kooistra
Emmen
36:29
34:57
88
Marlies Kleine Deters
Emmen
36:29
34:57
89
Nora Kloppenburg
Erica
36:39
35:07
90
Geke Harmers
Emmen
36:41
32:50
91
Laura Bos
Emmen
36:44
34:57
92
Nina Bosma
Emmen
36:45
32:56
93
Welmoed Tjepkema
Emmen
36:48
34:24
94
Klaske Geene
Valthe
36:48
34:24
95
Isis Hozee
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:51
27:48
96
Majra Salomons
Emmen
37:03
33:47
97
Emma van den Merkhof
Emmen
37:08
36:16
98
Spijkerman Lieke
Emmen
37:10
33:13
99
Laura Veldman
2e Exloermond
37:12
36:02
100
Manon Wierenga
Emmen
37:22
33:41
101
Lisette Schriever
Emmen
37:23
33:20
102
Jelijne Visser-Bakker
Emmen
37:27
33:29
103
Sandra Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
37:41
35:33
104
Aida Ghanimati
Harderwijk
37:43
33:02
105
Erna Levelink
Emmen
37:46
34:08
106
Josja de Vries
Emmen
37:46
34:08
107
Margriet Winters
Coevorden
38:01
34:10
108
Feline Pool
Emmen
38:05
35:26
109
Alyssa Huls
Emmen
38:06
35:27
110
Vlinder van Oosterom
Emmen
38:07
35:28
111
Nienke Kaiser
Klazienaveen
38:18
36:08
112
Janine Klasen
Groningen
38:25
35:00
113
Gerike Mulder
Emmen
38:27
34:07
114
Irene Dispa
De Sperwers
38:45
36:03
115
Naomi Teuben
Emmen
38:48
34:55
116
Debbie Hansler
Emmen
38:49
34:53
117
Nathalie Wubkes
Emmercompascuum
38:54
37:13
118
Sabina Scheper
Emmen
39:12
35:59
119
Roos Tempel
Emmen
39:13
36:33
120
Sharita Wegkamp
Emmen
39:33
35:00
121
Elise Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
39:33
35:52
122
Anne-Eva Schepers
Erica
39:49
35:51
123
Gwendolyn den Hertog
Emmen
39:50
38:47
124
Lotte Wolf
Gieten
40:08
36:05
125
Karin Strijker
40:30
37:59
126
Irene Jagt
Zwartemeer
40:33
36:54
127
Robin de Groot
Dodewaard
41:22
37:56
128
Marlies Kruit
Dalen
41:25
39:33
129
Myrna Duinkerken
Emmen
41:27
37:45
130
Amber Pijper
Assen
41:30
38:09
131
Melissa Feijen
Emmen
41:31
38:36
132
Irene Veldman
Assen
41:33
38:12
133
Amber Staphorst
Emmen
41:40
40:26
134
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
41:53
39:06
135
Harma van de Brake
Emmen
42:20
40:27
136
Renate Sluiter
Klazienaveen
42:23
38:40
137
Noelia Lasker
Emmen
43:35
43:04
138
Mandy Verbruggen
Emmen
43:55
42:47
139
Karin de Wolde
Emmen
45:26
42:36
140
Karina Oost
Emmen
49:59
47:04
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krista van Os
BB lopers
23:04
22:23
2
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
24:22
23:45
3
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
25:14
24:53
4
Angelique Smits
De Sperwers
25:32
24:54
5
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
26:30
25:53
6
Isabel Bekman
Emmen
27:22
26:05
7
Carolien Snikkers
Emmen
27:34
26:44
8
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
27:48
27:24
9
Johanna Arends
Emmen
27:48
24:45
10
Jeanette Dronkert
Emmen
27:53
25:40
11
Hennie Dijks
De Sperwers
28:05
27:30
12
Annet Engberts
Emmen
28:08
26:47
13
Hilde Hoekstra
Emmen
28:11
28:00
14
Germa van den Broek
Emmen
28:18
28:03
15
Marcella Inge
Schoonoord
28:20
28:20
16
Janine Veldthuis
Diversen
28:22
26:59
17
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
28:25
27:45
18
Diana Sijbom
Emmen
28:39
26:56
19
Chantal van Leeuwen
Emmen
28:44
28:09
20
Mirjam Hoffenkamp
Emmen
28:52
28:13
21
Jackelien Meijerink
Oosterhesselen
29:12
28:16
22
Ida Strating
Assen
29:34
29:31
23
Karlijn Dopp
Hardenberg
29:35
26:20
24
Ramona de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
29:39
27:25
25
Danielle Bos
Odoornerveen
29:43
28:39
26
Jolien Jonkers
Emmen
30:05
29:05
27
Martine Kasemier
Emmen
30:34
30:25
28
Marije Vos
Emmen
30:44
28:35
29
Maureen Koers
Erica
30:50
28:24
30
Miranda Kooi
Emmen
31:02
29:51
31
Angelique Kartner
Emmen
31:30
27:14
32
Wineke Helder
Erica
31:31
27:23
33
Tamara Hindimith
Erica
31:48
29:23
34
Laura Gerdes
Emmen
31:50
29:24
35
Ritalina Kampschoer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
32:01
30:41
36
Joke Heijnen
Dalerveen
32:05
30:46
37
Laurien Kortenhorst
Amsterdam
32:22
29:15
38
Nienke Zagema
Diversen
32:23
30:59
39
Bianca Eisinga
Emmen
32:42
30:48
40
Petra van der Ziel
Coevorden
33:11
32:02
41
Ingrid ten Hoor
Diversen
33:11
30:48
42
Saskia Nijhuis
opgeven is geen optie
33:17
30:35
43
Sylvia Wijnholds
Emmen
33:19
30:17
44
Monique van Klinken
Emmen
33:22
33:08
45
Willemijn de Groot
Emmen
33:32
32:55
46
Liesbeth Horstmann
Emmen
33:38
32:26
47
Anneke Vording
Holtheme
34:05
31:55
48
Sandra Feijen
Emmen
34:24
29:47
49
Esther Kieft
KeeZ & Co b.v.
34:26
31:04
50
Jolijn Withoff
Erica
34:28
32:30
51
Bertha Groen
Emmen
34:47
34:33
52
Beate Klingenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
34:47
33:18
53
Leůnie Fransen
Emmen
34:49
30:30
54
Irma Moes
Emmen
34:54
33:04
55
Winke Haan-Koppenol
Emmen
34:59
30:19
56
Chantal Spanenburg
Emmen
35:04
34:22
57
Brenda Nieland
Emmen
35:07
31:17
58
Bernardien Weening
Emmen
35:10
31:03
59
Sandra Kruit
De Sperwers
35:14
32:32
60
Bianca Koops
Aalden
35:17
32:49
61
Sierle Hospes
Emmen
35:22
33:28
62
Lily Benjamin
Emmen
35:27
34:42
63
Louella Marcano
Emmen
35:29
33:32
64
Renate Lensen-Zwiers
Emmen
35:43
33:41
65
Janny de Haan
Emmen
35:45
31:59
66
Susanne Klunder
Hoogeveen
35:46
33:51
67
Ilona Meijer
Emmen
35:50
32:32
68
Tine Reitsma
Emmen
35:53
31:17
69
Marieke Heersema
Emmen
36:01
31:26
70
Nancy Kollmer
De Sperwers
36:05
33:22
71
Brigitte Veltmaat
De Sperwers
36:05
33:28
72
Carla Zaal-Ras
Diphoorn
36:06
32:13
73
Maaike Janssen
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
36:10
32:35
74
Belinda De Vries
Nieuw-Weerdinge
36:11
33:50
75
Clarissa Keizer
Erica
36:18
31:50
76
Karin Vos
Erica
36:22
34:10
77
Carina Schreur
Erica
36:22
31:54
78
Bianca Van Den Hof
Emmen
36:33
33:34
79
Hilda Peters
Emmen
36:33
35:21
80
Louwina Mensink
Emmen
36:34
31:57
81
Wiesje Meeringa
opgeven is geen optie
36:35
33:57
82
Marjan Haaksema
Emmen
36:36
33:40
83
Evelien Kloppenburg
Erica
36:38
35:07
84
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
36:53
34:45
85
Jolanda Robben
Oosterhesselen
36:54
34:01
86
Mirjam Ravesteijn
opgeven is geen optie
37:01
34:24
87
Corry Kardijk
opgeven is geen optie
37:01
34:25
88
Pia Jongstra
opgeven is geen optie
37:01
34:24
89
Simone Teixeira da Silva
Emmen
37:02
33:08
90
Eveline Hoogland
Emmen
37:04
32:42
91
Sietske van Oenen
De Sperwers
37:04
32:43
92
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
37:21
34:20
93
Annet Wittenberg
Emmen
37:28
34:13
94
Stefanie Krieger
Emmen
37:44
33:03
95
Wendy Haaksema
Emmen
37:46
34:00
96
Lidian Velema
KeeZ & Co b.v.
37:55
34:34
97
Sandra de Graaff
Veenoord
37:58
36:47
98
Hellen Holewijn
Emmen
38:04
37:28
99
Maaike Lohues
Borculo
38:08
33:39
100
Saskia Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
38:14
37:07
101
Bianca Rozendaal
Emmen
38:19
33:53
102
Lammie Pol
Emmen
38:20
35:11
103
Rianne Beukers
Emmen
38:21
34:59
104
Madelon Schermer
Twist
38:25
35:01
105
Jannie Klasen-Schiphouwer
Erica
38:25
34:59
106
Betsie Kuipers
Emmen
38:27
34:07
107
Nicolai Bakker
Emmen
38:28
34:08
108
Marga Jansen
opgeven is geen optie
38:29
35:56
109
Jannet Dijck
opgeven is geen optie
38:39
35:57
110
Jacoline Hilgenga
opgeven is geen optie
38:39
36:01
111
Jolanda Smelt
opgeven is geen optie
38:41
36:10
112
Liana Groenheijde
opgeven is geen optie
38:41
36:10
113
Inge Assen
Emmen
38:45
35:11
114
Gemmy Dukers
Emmen
38:49
34:53
115
Lenie Witteveen
Emmercompascuum
38:54
37:13
116
Martine Lafeber
Emmen
38:55
37:49
117
Jannie Vos
De Sperwers
38:57
36:21
118
Joke Tholen
Sleen
39:13
35:13
119
Miranda Geraats
De Sperwers
39:15
36:53
120
Trudy Meek
Groningen
39:45
37:25
121
Sonja Baron
Emmen
39:50
38:47
122
Geke Govaers
Emmen
41:15
38:49
123
Simone Wolken
Emmen
41:34
38:35
124
Willeke Sijpkes
Emmen
42:44
38:45
125
Monique van Huizen
De Sperwers
42:48
38:25
126
Mariana Arguillo Paz
43:35
43:05
127
Elly Meijer
opgeven is geen optie
43:55
41:05
128
DaniŽla Sanders
Emmen
44:55
41:44
129
Bianca Scheve
opgeven is geen optie
46:08
43:19
130
Hestia Katuin
opgeven is geen optie
46:08
43:17
131
Hilda Bakker
Emmen
46:25
43:58
132
Gerda Jansen
opgeven is geen optie
47:08
44:39
133
Greet Teekens
47:08
44:39
134
Irene Bazuin
Erica
47:32
43:02
135
Gerda Westerman
opgeven is geen optie
49:28
46:39
136
Dinie Keurs
opgeven is geen optie
49:29
46:53
137
Alize Tigelaar
opgeven is geen optie
49:37
46:49
J6+7, 1 KM 6+7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Bruning
Weiteveen
4:04
4:03
2
Thomas Paas
Emmen
4:14
4:13
3
Sten Mulder
Emmen
4:16
4:12
4
Mika Feijen
Emmen
4:20
4:19
5
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:22
4:20
6
Luuk Paas
Overig
4:27
4:24
7
Bram Zwemmer
CBS Het Talent
4:27
4:26
8
Leander van der Vaart
Emmen
4:29
4:26
9
Max Vennik
OBS De Lisdodde
4:29
4:22
10
Levi Hauber
Emmen
4:31
4:28
11
Mauro Sikken
Emmen
4:38
4:37
12
Jasper Rosies
OBS De Lisdodde
4:39
4:37
13
Sam Masselink
Emmen
4:40
4:34
14
Julian van der Velde
Emmen
4:41
4:38
15
Damian Kyano Langerijs
Overig
4:42
4:39
16
Brandon Quintyn Langerijs
SchŲninghsdorf
4:42
4:39
17
Salim Tchalim Esse
Emmen
4:44
4:39
18
Mauro Dahoe
Emmen
4:49
4:47
19
Floris Romp
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:51
4:49
20
Steyn Mulder
OBS De Vlonder
4:57
4:54
21
Maxim Mulder
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:58
4:56
22
Mathijs ter Veen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:59
4:51
23
Teun Lubberman
Emmen
5:00
4:57
24
Niels Kroezen
Emmen
5:00
4:56
25
Kinan Lawant
PCB Het Anker
5:06
4:56
26
Stijn Rozendaal
Overig
5:06
5:04
27
Tycho Bakker
Emmen
5:08
5:07
28
Wessel Tijink
OBS De Lisdodde
5:08
5:04
29
Lars Meijer
Emmen
5:13
5:11
30
Chris Snippe
Emmen
5:15
5:13
31
Roan van Os
Emmen
5:17
5:13
32
Levi Smit
OBS De Lisdodde
5:18
5:05
33
Nout Sterken
Emmen
5:20
5:16
34
Micha Prins
Emmen
5:21
5:17
35
Kyan Bakker
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:22
5:15
36
Shai Koster
OBS De Lisdodde
5:23
5:18
37
Noť Meppelink
CBS Het Talent
5:30
5:27
38
Matthijs Smidt
Nederland
5:31
5:29
39
Brian van Leeuwen
Overig
5:32
5:21
40
Roan Kort
Emmen
5:33
5:27
41
Thijs van Lottum
Emmen
5:33
5:27
42
Jelhany Marcano
Emmen
5:35
5:22
43
Thijs Koens
OBS De Lisdodde
5:36
5:24
44
Thijs Wolken
OBS De Lisdodde
5:39
5:31
45
Jesper Mulder
Emmen
5:41
5:28
46
Sil Muskee
Nieuw-Dordrecht
5:41
5:41
47
Jelle Dragtstra
Erica
5:43
5:32
48
Florian Legendal
CBS Het Talent
5:45
5:41
49
Sten Overweg
OBS De Vlonder
5:46
5:32
50
Ivan Mijatovic
OBS De Barg
5:46
5:45
51
Matthijs Veldthuis
Emmen
5:47
5:44
52
Melle Post
Emmen
5:50
5:42
53
Maxime Pijnaker
Emmen
5:51
5:46
54
Sander de Vegt
OBS De Lisdodde
5:51
5:43
55
Jonah Righarts
CBS Het Palet
5:55
5:40
56
Senn van der Ziel
Overig
5:59
5:50
57
Thomas de Vries
OBS De Lisdodde
6:00
5:46
58
Tygo Jeuring
Overig
6:02
5:55
59
Bas Duinkerken
OBS De Lisdodde
6:03
5:54
60
Bodhi Niemeijer
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:08
6:04
61
Daan Boon
PCB Het Anker
6:09
6:06
62
Vincent van Kessel
Haarlem
6:10
5:58
63
Sem Winters
Coevorden
6:13
5:56
64
Liam Witting
Emmen
6:13
6:11
65
Stefano Hofman
PCB De Regenboog
6:14
6:09
66
Finn Jalving
Emmen
6:15
6:03
67
Daan van Amerongen
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:15
6:00
68
Finn Askes
Emmen
6:16
6:04
69
Thomas Wobbes
Overig
6:21
6:19
70
Thijs Muskee
Overig
6:22
6:19
71
JoŽl Dronkert
Emmen
6:32
6:22
72
Morrison Wieringa
OBS De Lisdodde
6:39
6:25
73
Nick Vos
Overig
6:45
6:43
74
Mats Tuinstra
Emmen
6:47
6:29
75
Sven Oosting
Emmen
6:53
6:37
76
Lucas Minnis
OBS De Vlonder
7:14
7:06
M6+7, 1 KM 6+7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imre Blomberg
Overig
4:21
4:19
2
Iva Prins
Emmen
4:39
4:37
3
Hanna Lensen
Emmen
4:43
4:41
4
Floor Veldman
Emmen
4:47
4:46
5
Vera Beukers
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:48
4:44
6
Inge Flach
Emmen
4:54
4:52
7
Lotte Lubberman
OBS De Lisdodde
4:57
4:57
8
Marlies Harms
Emmen
5:01
4:56
9
Lotte Klein
Emmen
5:03
4:58
10
Maaike Ahlers
Emmen
5:03
4:58
11
Elinn Salomons
Emmen
5:04
5:01
12
Linthe Streur
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:05
13
Lotte Tuin
OBS De Lisdodde
5:11
5:08
14
Meike Prins
Erica
5:11
5:06
15
Mirthe Reuvers
CBS Het Talent
5:13
5:08
16
Desteney van Doesburg
2e Exloermond
5:19
5:09
17
Nora van der Pol
OBS De Lisdodde
5:21
5:15
18
Madelon Milo
OBS De Brink
5:23
5:19
19
Indy Bating
Emmen
5:27
5:21
20
Eline Vlemmix
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:27
5:24
21
Sofia Smits
Emmen
5:35
5:20
22
Jelaya Marcano
OBS De Brink
5:36
5:23
23
Caitlynn Richardson
Emmen
5:37
5:34
24
Rosina Doek
Erica
5:39
5:34
25
Alyssa Schepers
Emmen
5:40
5:31
26
Ryelle Karsten
OBS De Delftlanden
5:41
5:25
27
Jaira Haan
Emmen
5:42
5:29
28
Annemarijn Boelens
Emmen
5:42
5:36
29
Lieke Sterkenburgh
Emmen
5:43
5:39
30
Eline van Beek
CBS Het Talent
5:43
5:30
31
Jildau Hospes
OBS De Lisdodde
5:43
5:32
32
Quiana Barelds
Overig
5:44
5:38
33
Veerle Weersing
Emmen
5:45
5:40
34
Saar Schnoink
Emmen
5:46
5:45
35
Meagan Kikkert
Emmen
5:48
5:45
36
Sarah Kip
PCB De Regenboog
5:52
5:47
37
Jasmijn de Jong
Emmen
5:53
5:41
38
Merle Koers
Erica
5:54
5:49
39
Lieke Janssen
PCB Het Anker
5:56
5:47
40
Roos van de Velde
Emmen
5:58
5:53
41
Myke Nijhuis
Emmen
6:01
5:45
42
Charlotte Bos
Emmen
6:02
5:52
43
Evy Bergmeester
OBS De Vlonder
6:05
5:54
44
Fem Tempel
Emmen
6:05
5:59
45
Julia Peper
Emmen
6:10
5:56
46
Selma Groen
OBS De Lisdodde
6:11
6:04
47
Babette Drooglever
Overig
6:12
6:06
48
Jolijn Wever
Emmen
6:15
6:06
49
Lisa Kip
Emmen
6:15
6:12
50
Loes Bouwmeester
OBS De Lisdodde
6:17
6:11
51
Elies Broekmann
OBS De Lisdodde
6:17
6:02
52
Jasmijn Arkes
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:18
6:16
53
Lieke Lautenbach
Nieuw-Dordrecht
6:22
6:18
54
Elyssa Lenselink
Overig
6:23
6:12
55
Elin Prinsen
Emmen
6:23
6:19
56
Maud Schreur
Erica
6:26
6:20
57
Anna-lynn Buist
Emmen
6:27
6:20
58
Jolijn ten Vergert
Overig
6:28
6:19
59
Delana Doek
Erica
6:29
6:22
60
ChloŽ Zwiggelaar
Erica
6:30
6:24
61
Marit van Mispelaar
Erica
6:30
6:24
62
Tess Wolken
Overig
6:39
6:29
63
Norah Leveling
Emmen
6:40
6:26
64
Elise van den Berg
OBS De Lisdodde
6:40
6:26
65
Yara Keuter
Emmen
6:48
6:46
66
Noor Baas
Emmen
6:50
6:35
67
Elin van der Toom
OBS De Lisdodde
6:51
6:40
68
Lyah Bakker
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
7:04
6:57
69
Naomi Eisinga
Emmen
7:12
7:05
J8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Krul
Emmen
3:46
3:45
2
Thorsten Zuidema
OBS De Delftlanden
3:59
3:58
3
Calvin Snippe
OBS De Lisdodde
4:06
4:05
4
Thijmen Hoffenkamp
CBS Het Talent
4:15
4:13
5
Sem Vennik
OBS De Lisdodde
4:18
4:17
6
Max Krieger
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:18
4:17
7
Stijn Wolken
Overig
4:20
4:19
8
Daan Wilken
PCB Het Anker
4:28
4:27
9
Tim Salomons
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:28
4:27
10
Tim Koens
OBS De Lisdodde
4:30
4:29
11
Kars Wever
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:31
4:29
12
Jens Snijders
Nieuw Amsterdam
4:32
4:30
13
Sepp Bahre
PCB Het Anker
4:34
4:32
14
Alec Wennink
Overig
4:38
4:36
15
Victor Andriciuc
Overig
4:39
4:37
16
Michel van den Broek
PCB Het Anker
4:43
4:42
17
Sem van Weerden
OBS De Lisdodde
4:50
4:49
18
Reinout Drooglever
Overig
4:51
4:49
19
Julian Vlam
OBS De Lisdodde
4:52
4:49
20
Leon Koopal
OBS De Lisdodde
4:52
4:49
21
Tygo Lozeman
Emmen
4:57
4:54
22
Luciano Hofman
PCB De Regenboog
5:00
4:59
23
Luca Caria
Emmen
5:05
5:02
24
Gijs Vlemmix
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:08
5:05
25
Mark Duinkerken
OBS De Lisdodde
5:08
5:05
26
Danell Wittenberg
OBS De Lisdodde
5:09
5:05
27
Thijs Kruize
Emmen
5:10
5:06
28
Luca Oost
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:11
5:09
29
Jesse Bischop
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:20
5:19
30
Stijn Horsman
OBS De Delftlanden
5:25
5:22
31
Shane Langerijs
Overig
5:37
5:34
32
Elias Gerrits
CBS Het Palet
5:41
5:36
33
Glenn Alberts
Emmen
5:45
5:40
34
Dylan Haan
Overig
6:10
6:06
35
Teun Frieling
Overig
8:59
8:58
M8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zonne Hozee
Overig
3:59
3:58
2
Evi Blomberg
Overig
4:06
4:05
3
Fay Prins
Overig
4:14
4:13
4
Chantal Rozendaal
Overig
4:32
4:30
5
Fien Steenbergen
PCB Het Anker
4:35
4:35
6
Nova Romp
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:37
4:36
7
Evelien Andriciuc
Overig
4:38
4:36
8
Lianne ter Veen
OBS De Lisdodde
4:46
4:44
9
Myrthe Arkesteijn
Overig
4:54
4:51
10
Chiyara Holman
Overig
5:01
5:00
11
Kyra Dusseljee
OBS De Lisdodde
5:14
5:11
12
Sophie Peper
Emmen
5:16
5:14
13
Yuna van der Jagt
OBS De Lisdodde
5:32
5:29
14
Jill Moorman
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:32
5:28
15
Roos Kocks
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:32
5:28
16
Jenthe Misker
OBS De Lisdodde
5:36
5:34
17
Serena Knol
OBS De Lisdodde
5:39
5:35
18
Caithlyn Jalving
OBS De Vlonder
5:39
5:39
19
Marit Gernaat
CBS Het Palet
5:40
5:36
20
Lisette Geraats
Nieuw Weerdinge
5:49
5:44
21
Charlotte Wobbes
Overig
6:01
6:00
22
Megan Minnis
OBS De Vlonder
6:03
5:57
23
Britt Vredeveld
Overig
6:09
6:07
24
Isa van Huizen
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:18
6:16
25
Charlaine Lenselink
Overig
6:27
6:24
26
Emma Niemeijer
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:27
6:22
J9-10, 1 KM 9+10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
3:37
3:36
2
DamiŽn van der Scheer
Emmen
3:38
3:36
3
Wilmer van der Vaart
Emmen
3:40
3:39
4
BjŲrn Zoetekouw
Emmen
3:42
3:40
5
Jay Langerijs
SchŲninghsdorf
3:48
3:48
6
Jeffrey Koster
Emmen
3:49
3:46
7
Senna Doek
Emmen
3:51
3:50
8
Ruben Paas
Emmen
3:53
3:52
9
Jasim Boughaleb
Emmen
3:53
3:49
10
Thijs Wessemius
Emmen
3:57
3:51
11
Naoufal Boughaleb
Emmen
4:00
3:56
12
Mike Bergmeester
Emmen
4:03
4:01
13
Hugo Kip
Emmen
4:04
4:03
14
Jurendan van der Lei
Emmen
4:11
4:09
15
Stef Feijen
Emmen
4:11
4:08
16
Rik Gernaat
Emmen
4:15
4:14
17
Niels Dragt
Emmen
4:16
4:12
18
Yaro Hendriksen
Emmen
4:19
4:17
19
Sander Bloeming
Emmen
4:20
4:18
20
Richard Zondag
Emmen
4:25
4:18
21
Matthijs Beukers
Emmen
4:30
4:27
22
Ruben Katerberg
Emmen
4:31
4:26
23
Tristen Streur
Emmen
4:34
4:32
24
Sammy Nguyen
Emmen
4:36
4:30
25
Micha Koster
Emmen
4:44
4:43
26
Stephan Silva Pietersma
Emmen
4:52
4:47
27
Dylano Withoff
Erica
5:02
4:57
28
Jimmy van Leeuwen
Raalte
5:02
5:00
29
Maarten Vlam
Emmen
5:03
4:58
30
Romi Kikkert
Emmen
5:04
5:02
31
Dylan van Dijken
Emmen
5:06
5:03
32
Colin Schepers
Emmen
5:07
5:02
33
Rowan Groen
Emmen
5:09
5:03
34
Job Boorsma
Emmen
5:13
5:11
35
Jilano Pruisscher
Gramsbergen
5:16
5:12
36
Giel Stekelenburg
Emmen
5:22
5:19
37
Jelle Tijink
Emmen
5:27
5:24
38
Mathijs Boer
Emmen
5:33
5:30
M9-10, 1 KM 9+10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Drent
Emmen
3:43
3:43
2
Jasmijn Sterken
Emmen
3:50
3:49
3
Dana Gelen
Emmen
3:50
3:48
4
Mirte Sjouke
Emmen
4:03
4:03
5
Eva Frieling
Emmen
4:05
4:03
6
Tessa Flach
Emmen
4:23
4:19
7
Robin Koopal
Emmen
4:24
4:20
8
Melina Remmerde
't Haantje
4:26
4:23
9
Indy Meijer
Emmen
4:27
4:23
10
Lotte Post
Emmen
4:32
4:30
11
Nienke Veldthuis
Emmen
4:32
4:31
12
Jorieke Tuin
Emmen
4:34
4:31
13
Jasmijn Kuik
Emmen
4:34
4:31
14
Iris van den Berg
Emmen
4:37
4:35
15
Rebecca Zwemmer
Emmen
4:37
4:36
16
Roos Spithoven
Emmen
4:39
4:38
17
Anouk van den Broek
Emmen
4:39
4:37
18
Britte Zuidema
Emmen
4:45
4:44
19
Maryse van der Steen
Emmen
4:46
4:41
20
Lynn Tent
Emmen
4:47
4:40
21
Maricha van Doesburg
2e Exloermond
4:48
4:46
22
Tess van Burg
Emmen
4:50
4:44
23
Olivera Timmer
Emmen
4:52
4:51
24
Lora Vos
Emmen
4:54
4:52
25
Lisa Tijink
Emmen
4:56
4:54
26
RilŤne van Doesburg
2e Exloermond
4:58
4:56
27
Mirron Leveling
Emmen
5:00
4:56
28
Yenthe van Tiel
Emmen
5:01
4:57
29
Fien van Meggelen
Emmen
5:02
4:58
30
Jinte van der Aa
Emmen
5:03
4:59
31
Meike Schuurman
Emmen
5:05
5:00
32
Elize Weinans
Emmen
5:05
5:01
33
JosŤphine Lammerts
Emmen
5:07
5:04
34
Lana Smelt
Nieuw-Weerdinge
5:14
5:09
35
Isa Groenheyde
Emmer-Compascuum
5:14
5:09
36
Tamar Dronkert
Emmen
5:21
5:18
37
Julia Sterkenburgh
Emmen
5:22
5:19
38
Lian Engbers
Emmen
5:26
5:20
39
Felien Wever
Emmen
5:26
5:26
40
Lotte Dragtstra
Erica
5:28
5:26
41
Roos Buitenhuis
PCB Het Anker
5:33
5:32
42
Liekle Pothof
Emmen
6:16
6:12
J1112, 1 KM 11+12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:20
3:20
2
Martijn Bruins
Emmen
3:23
3:23
3
Tim van Burg
Emmen
3:24
3:23
4
Joey Koster
Emmen
3:35
3:32
5
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
3:35
3:35
6
Stijn Spithoven
Emmen
3:42
3:41
7
Rens Wever
Emmen
3:42
3:41
8
Nick Ryan Langerijs
SchŲninghsdorf
3:43
3:42
9
Jason Monkhorst
Coevorden
3:51
3:48
10
Mark Gerth
Emmen
4:03
4:02
11
Nathan Groen
Emmen
4:16
4:15
12
Bart Tijink
Emmen
4:23
4:21
13
Patrick Zondag
Emmen
4:27
4:26
14
Jean-Julien Kroezenga
Emmen
4:41
4:39
15
Timo de Haan
Emmen
4:49
4:48
16
Elmar Keijzer
Emmen
5:40
5:38
M1112, 1 KM 11+12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyanne Spijkman
Benneveld
3:38
3:37
2
Cato Sanders
Emmen
3:46
3:45
3
Lieke Bergmeester
Emmen
3:52
3:51
4
Lizzy Sommer
Emmen
4:04
4:03
5
Iris Rohling
Emmen
4:10
4:08
6
Lynn Meijer
Emmen
4:10
4:09
7
Sanne Schouten
Emmen
4:11
4:09
8
Romy Nguyen
Emmen
4:12
4:10
9
Amber Bruning
Weiteveen
4:18
4:17
10
Laura van der Scheer
Emmen
4:22
4:20
11
Natania Koster
Emmen
4:28
4:27
12
Femke Schouten
Emmen
4:35
4:33
13
Danique Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
4:57
4:54
14
Jennifer Kluijt
Emmen
5:29
5:27
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER G-G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Ludwig
Nederland
3:22
3:20
2
JoŽl Spanninga
Nederland
3:47
3:46
3
Robin Hut
Schoonoord
3:56
3:55
4
Stephen Hilbrands
Nederland
3:56
3:50
5
Martin Brands
Emmen
4:00
3:49
6
Jorian Kuhl
Nederland
4:01
3:59
7
Tristan Meijer
Nederland
4:15
4:14
8
Guido te Nijenhuis
Nederland
4:31
4:28
9
Kevin Wessels
Nederland
4:31
4:26
10
Jelmer de Jong
Nederland
4:31
4:26
11
Damian de Wit
Nederland
4:33
4:31
12
Albert Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
4:34
4:24
13
Chris van Uyten
Nederland
4:36
4:35
14
Freddy Kuipers
Nederland
4:51
4:45
15
Roel Vreeveld
Nederland
5:39
5:04
16
Klaas Meijer
Nederland
5:41
5:00
17
Christopher Wubs
Nederland
5:59
5:55
18
Wietse Bloemberg
Emmen
6:15
6:02
19
Bas Hollander
Nederland
6:33
6:24
20
Dik van Loenen
Nederland
6:45
6:39
21
Andrew Eisinga
Nederland
6:57
6:50
22
Gert Jan Middel
Emmen
7:05
6:52
23
Melnardus Hof
Nederland
7:09
6:52
24
Hendrik Jan Kuiper
Nederland
7:20
7:10
25
Rafael van der Putten
Nederland
7:21
7:13
26
Sven Sanders
Nederland
7:27
6:55
27
Jesper Dam
Nederland
8:19
8:10
28
Tijmen Hoekman
Nederland
8:27
7:55
29
Freddy Hagen
Nederland
8:41
8:19
30
Bartek Florek
Nederland
9:12
9:08
31
Nico Struik
Nederland
10:16
10:00
32
Arnald Pool
Nederland
10:24
9:54
33
Harrie Lanting
Nederland
11:42
11:08
34
Niels Kleine Deters
Nederland
11:47
11:06
35
Mathijs Eising
Nederland
12:05
11:21
36
Martin Gerth
Nederland
12:50
12:23
37
Ales Bennink
Nederland
12:53
12:25
38
Arnold Bos
Nederland
13:14
12:50
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER G-G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Miedema
Emmen
4:37
4:37
2
Joyce Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
4:48
4:45
3
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
4:58
4:55
4
Chantal Koops
Nederland
5:40
5:38
5
Jeanet Beekman
Nederland
5:41
5:06
6
Dineke Ziengs
Nederland
5:46
5:01
7
Sanne Hut
Nederland
6:27
6:22
8
Sanny Kootstra
Drachten
6:40
6:38
9
Lucca Klunder
Klazienaveen
6:59
6:58
10
Deborah Moes
Nederland
7:24
7:19
11
Melanie Wibier
Nederland
7:48
7:42
12
Melanie Everts
Nederland
8:36
8:08
13
Marion Tamminga
Nederland
8:37
7:59
14
Esther van Burik
Emmen
8:39
8:28
15
Sarah-Anna Witteveen
Nederland
8:49
8:35
16
Karin Germs
Emmen
9:09
8:57
17
Chana Meertens
Nederland
9:20
9:16
18
Karin Splithoven
Nederland
9:25
9:10
19
Karin Zuidersma
Nederland
9:31
9:28
20
Anita Lautenbach
Emmen
10:31
10:29
21
Sandra Janssen
Nederland
10:32
9:59
22
Simone Geukes
Nederland
11:46
11:27
23
Geke Klasen
Nederland
12:38
12:16
MCARM, 5 KM CARMEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:22
20:05
2
Simon Epping
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:42
21:40
3
Thijs ten Caat
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:06
21:52
4
Thom Dijkstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:06
22:06
5
Tim Lemmen
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:07
22:05
6
Frank Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:59
22:57
7
Mike Gerth
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:14
23:14
8
Daan van den Berg
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:35
22:37
9
Floris Buitenhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:40
23:38
10
Dean Hendriksen
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:43
23:36
11
Ryan Kalk
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:43
23:30
12
Mark van Vilsteren
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:44
23:42
13
Dennis Oude Egberink
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:52
23:50
14
Matz Wesseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:55
23:46
15
Jasper van der Molen
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:57
23:44
16
Geert Wisman
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:09
24:01
17
Thijs van der Zel
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:10
23:47
18
Dariush Kinkelaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:15
23:32
19
Allesandro Bijkerk
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:21
23:27
20
Sep van de Helm
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:25
23:51
21
Justin a Tellinghusen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:02
24:23
22
Sam Elting
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:03
24:23
23
Tom Haitel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:03
24:27
24
Sem Wielage
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:07
25:01
25
Dyon Harlief
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:12
24:35
26
Dylano Weerasuriya
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:17
25:16
27
Niek Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:19
24:00
28
Rick Scholten Reimer
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:21
24:02
29
Milan Spekle
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:23
24:59
30
Sylvan Evers
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:27
24:41
31
Bram de Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:32
25:06
32
Waldemar Greveling
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:38
24:29
33
Wessel Stekelenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:39
24:22
34
Mats Root
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:42
25:27
35
Sven Witte
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:49
25:48
36
Jorden Jongejan
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:15
26:07
37
Joep Lambers
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:30
25:56
38
Mike Fuhler
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:30
25:55
39
Merijn Bron
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:32
26:21
40
Daan Edens
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:47
25:53
41
Bronne Blaak
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:51
26:22
42
Jorrit Muller
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:03
26:53
43
Mike van Hoven
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:08
27:02
44
Mark Plaggenborg
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:12
26:02
45
Sem Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
27:27
46
Bas van Tol
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
26:20
47
Bart Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:28
26:53
48
Jordan Hummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:31
26:53
49
Miquel Sas
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:33
27:23
50
Jans de Gooijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:44
26:18
51
Lars Breimer
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:45
27:01
52
Max Jipping
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:54
26:54
53
Ruben Kugel
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:55
26:55
54
Niek Wiggers
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:57
26:58
55
Brent van Reijswoud
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:05
27:43
56
Bart van Olst
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:13
27:06
57
Joost Eefting
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:21
28:16
58
Tijmen Baatsen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:28
27:08
59
Vincent van den Beemt
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:33
28:16
60
Thijs Wolters
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:35
28:18
61
Sem Schurink
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:53
28:37
62
Duncan Mantingh
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:53
28:17
63
Diederick Ebbinge
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:55
28:33
64
Bram LŲbker
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:56
28:04
65
Kay Bentlage
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:56
28:52
66
Dinand Heijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:01
28:15
67
Lars Blaauw
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:09
29:08
68
Jeandre Doran
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:13
29:12
69
Keon Hofman
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:45
28:39
70
Floris Strang
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:53
29:07
71
Dylan van Huizen
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:46
29:50
72
Roy van Mil
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:52
30:05
73
Emmanuel Drame
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:54
29:46
74
Jesse Oost
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:54
29:34
75
Ruben Savenije
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:55
29:58
76
Zidon Goslinga
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:55
29:47
77
Robin de Kruijff
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:55
29:47
78
Aaron Pol
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:02
30:57
79
Stijn Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:03
30:05
80
Bram Poel
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:08
30:41
81
Lucas Kalverla
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:10
30:04
82
Boris Swierts
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:12
30:46
83
Freelo Blaauw
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:18
30:19
84
Iwan Bos
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:26
30:27
85
Hidde Greving
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
31:33
86
Jonas Binnenmars
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:35
31:34
87
Daan Joldersma
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:35
31:34
88
Danny de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:45
30:24
89
Milan Hemel
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:33
32:29
90
Djimairo Harmanus
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:35
31:57
91
Koen Hermans
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:48
31:51
92
Bart Lukkien
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:50
31:40
93
Yorick ten Caat
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:51
31:54
94
Brahim Chakheb
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:23
32:14
95
Kevin de Araujo Gnodde
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:25
32:45
96
Stijn Savenije
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:39
32:54
97
Justin Oole
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:58
32:39
98
Rody Willems
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:14
33:50
99
Alexander Buitenhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:20
33:38
100
Danny Gerrits
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:27
34:04
101
Jurgen Kramer
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:31
33:57
102
Iwan de Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:37
34:24
103
Gijs Blaak
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:01
35:34
104
Pim Kalverla
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:09
35:13
105
Emiel Reuvers
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:14
35:29
106
Mehdi Khammas
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:40
35:30
107
Bryan van Vulpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:50
35:40
108
Luca Strijker
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:08
36:49
109
Tim Kramers
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:23
37:36
110
Jordi Faber
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:01
38:10
111
Alex Majkrzak
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:13
37:53
112
Milan Scheve
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:17
38:54
113
Branco Arbman
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:42
40:09
114
Emile Schaaf
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:21
41:17
115
Roy Tabak
Carmelcollege Emmen
45:36
45:30
VCARM, 5 KM CARMEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Breggeman
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:55
23:31
2
Jenske Steenwijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:21
23:18
3
Carmen Visser
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:28
23:41
4
Manon Hendriks
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:37
24:56
5
Tessa Grummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:37
24:55
6
Dele Rademaker
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:40
24:49
7
Mila Wijnands
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:03
25:21
8
Lois Klein
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:05
25:25
9
Lisa Bos
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:06
25:25
10
Fleur Stiekema
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:08
25:41
11
Daphne Luchies
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:09
25:41
12
Anne-Mae Brand
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:09
25:41
13
Anouk Bruins
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:17
26:05
14
Indi Kerstens
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:23
26:03
15
Frederique Epping
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:08
26:56
16
Carly Verhaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:35
27:14
17
Iris Bouma
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:46
27:03
18
Merije Burger
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:50
27:47
19
Nena Boers
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:50
27:47
20
Jill Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:54
27:10
21
Kyana Bakker
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:58
26:40
22
Naniek Wegman
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:58
26:41
23
Maud Vonder
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:09
28:06
24
Floor Schevers
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:13
26:59
25
Kyra Herwijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:14
26:59
26
Marit Groen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:14
27:54
27
Hannah Moll
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:32
27:54
28
Iris Kleine Deters
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:32
27:55
29
Jade Aalderink
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:14
28:57
30
Julia Hake
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:15
27:51
31
Daniek Bloemink
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:18
28:53
32
Norelle Talen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
29:20
33
Isa Broersen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:39
28:58
34
Merit Kloppenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:46
28:28
35
Evi Helder
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:46
28:56
36
Iris Garming
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:48
29:19
37
Carmen Evers
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:58
28:42
38
GabriŽlle Arends
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:14
29:56
39
Sanne Meerlo
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:27
30:02
40
Linn Kerstens
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:38
29:38
41
Tessa Boxem
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:48
30:00
42
Femke Nijboer
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:49
30:01
43
Dyanne Kleine
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:00
30:53
44
Kira Wesseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:02
30:50
45
Lynn Schelwald
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:07
30:48
46
Sanne Mulder
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:12
31:08
47
Sylke Walstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:18
31:15
48
Anne Bruin
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:30
30:35
49
Jente Westerhof
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
31:24
50
Britt Bergsma
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:59
30:38
51
Sofie Dubbelboer
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:01
31:28
52
Donna Nederhoed
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:20
31:42
53
Esmee van der Sluis
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:22
31:21
54
Elise Oldengarm
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:25
31:47
55
Feline Gosseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:27
31:25
56
Nora Wulfgramm
Emmen
32:28
31:46
57
Anna van der Stighel
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:28
31:26
58
Lyanne Hummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:39
32:26
59
Denise Dost
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:11
32:40
60
Michelle Doek
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:21
32:59
61
Manon Kramer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:22
32:33
62
Saule Westra
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:39
33:30
63
Yasmine Casamiri
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:43
32:37
64
Nikki Kos
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:50
32:44
65
Isabel Trip
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:08
34:15
66
Inge Veenhuijsen
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:14
35:04
67
Daniella Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:30
34:18
68
Quincy Bekman
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:30
34:18
69
Mirte Kajim
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:41
34:37
70
Chantal Herben
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:50
34:47
71
Kayleigh Botter
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:53
35:36
72
Lysette Govaers
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:57
35:38
73
Merel Ophof
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:03
34:51
74
Rianne Haze
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:07
35:38
75
Kyla Uitbeijersem
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:10
34:55
76
Manon Hooijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:16
34:52
77
Suzanne Wolters
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:20
35:48
78
Simone Wolters
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:29
35:57
79
Noelle Frijmuth
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:51
35:50
80
Sophie Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:54
35:31
81
Nienke Lafeber
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:25
36:52
82
Liset Lambers
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:29
36:57
83
Samira Jagt
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:33
37:03
84
Tessa van Schaik
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:54
37:05
85
Isa van Wakeren
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:13
37:48
86
Gwen de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:25
37:22
87
Iris Jonker
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:37
37:47
88
Esmee Spier
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:43
37:53
89
Nova Berghuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:56
37:55
90
Danni Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:13
37:49
91
Cecile Richetti
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:21
38:16
92
Sanna Kos
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:31
38:29
93
Malou Schrik
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:44
39:13
94
Sophie Tienstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:23
40:03
95
Lotte Haandrikman
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:24
40:04
96
Gina Gendy
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:39
39:46
97
Loes Hake
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:48
39:34
98
Alissa Kiers
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:49
39:35
99
Charley Walker
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:52
39:59
100
Kirsty Feiken
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:52
39:59
101
Indy Harms
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:59
39:37
102
Amber van Draanen
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:05
40:58
103
Emma Huisman
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:31
41:16
104
Sanne Verhoeven
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:02
41:50
105
Tess Kliphuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:24
43:03
106
Tamara Ahlers
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:24
43:03
107
Sanneke Holewijn
Carmelcollege Emmen
45:04
43:38
108
Ajla Salihovic
Carmelcollege Emmen
45:23
44:20
109
Anouk Zuidema
Carmelcollege Emmen
49:49
48:33
Bij de 10 km zijn helaas geen netto tijden
beschikbaar
www.uitslagen.nl
12-06-2018 09:31