Uitslagenlijst Mooi Ruinen Run

Ruinen - Zondag 3 juni 2018

J3-7, 800 METER 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quin Scholing
Noordscheschut
2:59
2
Ingmar Wind
Ruinerwold
3:02
3
Jonas Moes
Ruinen
3:09
4
Tim de Kam
Ruinen
3:12
5
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
3:17
6
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde
3:18
7
Thom Beenhakker
Ruinen
3:21
8
Jelle Sminia
Diever
3:25
M3-7, 800 METER 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
3:16
2
Lynn Meekhof
Ruinen
3:39
3
Fleur Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
3:43
4
Bente Slagter
Assen
3:58
5
Camille Smulders
Ruinen
4:02
6
Myrthe Neutel
Ruinen
5:15
J8-9, 800 METER 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
2:45
2
Mirco Mennink
Ruinerwold
2:47
3
Jens Echten
Ruinen
2:58
4
Felix Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
3:14
5
Thijmen Schaap
Zuidwolde
3:15
6
Nils Beenhakker
Ruinen
3:16
M8-9, 800 METER 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Boer
Noordscheschut
2:44
2
Evi Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
3:01
3
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
3:01
4
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
3:01
5
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
3:07
6
Daniek Bruins
Ruinen
3:10
7
Sienna Luning
Ruinen
3:11
8
Hannah Smulders
Ruinen
3:22
9
Demi Bakker
Hoogeveen
3:32
10
Ella Smit
Zwolle
3:33
11
Saron Kidane
Ruinen
4:07
12
Emma Bijmholt
Hoogeveen
4:07
J1012, 1600 MTR 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
5:44
2
Jordin Mennink
Ruinerwold
5:49
3
Izak Venema
Havelterberg
5:56
4
Versfeld
Meppel
6:12
5
Bjorn Pomper
Hoogeveen
6:13
6
Silvan Luning
Ruinen
6:16
7
Niels de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
6:34
8
Senna Mulder
Ruinerwold
6:52
M1012, 1600 MTR 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
5:16
2
Berber Zwart
Ruinerwold
5:48
3
Jill Uilhoorn
Spijk
6:33
4
Aniek de Kam
Ruinen
6:49
5
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
7:05
6
Jitske Trippe
Den Haag
7:16
7
Willemijn Brinkman
Ruinerwold
7:16
8
Melissa Luning
Ruinerwold
7:26
9
Elle Kuijer
Ruinerwold
7:59
J1315, 1600 MTR 13/15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
5:54
2
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
5:57
M1315, 1600 MTR 13/15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
5:55
2
Louise Post
Appelscha
6:05
3
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
6:31
4
Salome Venema
Havelte
7:50
5
Anna Kuijer
Ruinerwold
7:52
6
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
8:00
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
20:17
20:15
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
22:02
22:02
3
Linda Rutgers
Wijster
22:29
22:29
4
Iris de Blecourt
Ruinen
22:39
22:35
5
Robin Prent
Ruinen
22:45
22:45
6
Sandra van Dalfsen
Ruinen
24:15
24:15
7
Chantal Winters Witte
Meppel
24:21
24:17
8
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
24:40
24:40
9
Nicole Kapar
Ruinen
25:12
25:12
10
Jeanet Bloemert
Ruinen
27:32
27:32
11
Judith Kappert
Ruinen
28:20
28:20
12
Sarina van der Spaa
28:22
28:22
13
Annemiek Hegen
Zwolle
29:14
29:03
14
Chimene de Boer
Katwijk
29:16
29:16
15
Merel Steenbergen
Ruinen
30:28
30:16
16
Nina de Haes
Ruinen
30:28
30:16
17
Marije Effing
Ruinen
30:41
30:41
18
Erika Blaauw
Ruinen
30:53
30:51
19
Veerle Tiemes
Ansen
33:38
33:30
20
Kim van Tijen
Emmeloord
33:47
33:47
21
Moise Smit
Vleuten
34:14
33:58
22
Kristi Smit
Zwolle
35:13
34:54
23
Vivienne Koenders
Ruinen
38:20
38:07
24
Frederique Koenders
Ruinen
38:20
38:08
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
19:23
19:23
2
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde
20:08
20:06
3
Alien Flik
Ruinen
22:22
22:19
4
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
24:17
24:17
5
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
25:37
25:37
6
Wendy Kraai
Katlijk
25:48
25:43
7
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
25:50
25:50
8
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde
26:57
26:57
9
Melanie Brinkman
Ruinerwold
27:13
27:13
10
Monica Scheper
Ruinen
27:17
27:10
11
Carolien Nijenhuis
Ansen
27:17
27:11
12
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
27:18
27:11
13
Lia Kuijer
Ruinerwold
27:33
27:33
14
Ina Koops
Elim
27:35
27:27
15
Christel Mos
Ruinen
27:49
27:49
16
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
29:03
28:56
17
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
29:29
29:24
18
Sanne Kuiper
Groningen
31:34
31:26
19
Natasja Zakee
Dedemsvaart
31:54
31:54
20
Saskia Rave
Assen
32:16
32:07
21
Wendy Duker
Nijeveen
33:57
33:57
22
Gerda Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
36:00
35:46
23
Miranda Smit
Vleuten
37:27
37:11
24
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:39
38:20
25
Janneke Post
Meppel
39:15
39:15
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde
16:39
16:39
2
Jorg Prins
Meppel
17:23
17:23
3
Alwin Hoorn
Almelo
17:50
17:50
4
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
18:10
18:10
5
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
18:27
18:27
6
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
18:30
18:30
7
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
18:57
18:57
8
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
19:02
19:02
9
Michiel van Goor
Nijeveen
19:07
19:07
10
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
19:34
19:34
11
Caleb Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
19:52
19:51
12
Tjerk Koning
Zuidlaren
20:00
19:50
13
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde
20:02
20:00
14
Milco Winters
Meppel
20:03
20:00
15
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:07
20:06
16
Mart Kruithof
Ruinen
20:26
20:26
17
Jelmer Kruithof
Ruinen
20:36
20:36
18
Kevin Linde
Ruinen
20:36
20:33
19
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:45
20:44
20
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
21:10
21:10
21
Roelof Wildeboer
Smilde
21:57
21:57
22
Arnt Jalvingh
Ruinen
22:16
22:07
23
Marijn de Graaf
Ruinen
22:44
22:44
24
Rogier Kattonberg
Meppel
23:00
23:00
25
Bas Krom
Hoogeveen
23:07
23:07
26
Roland Arends
Ruinen
23:07
23:07
27
Bennie de Boer
Katlijk
23:19
23:19
28
Allart Bakker
Hoogeveen
23:37
23:17
29
Sep Benak
Meppel
23:48
23:48
30
Job de Blecourt
Ruinen
23:59
23:54
31
Jacco Schrauwen
Meppel
24:20
24:20
32
Bart Smit
Ruinen
24:22
24:22
33
Eelco Luning
Ruinen
25:51
25:51
34
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
25:56
25:56
35
Oscar van Laar
Groningen
26:00
25:55
36
Jacob Wildeboer
Ruinen
26:05
25:47
37
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
26:13
26:13
38
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
26:15
26:15
39
Stephan Muijsson
Hoogeveen
26:32
26:13
40
Wouter Smit
Vleuten
26:45
26:28
41
Michiel Nijstad
Ruinen
26:52
26:48
42
Hein Smit
Zwolle
26:59
26:42
43
Rene Wever
Ruinen
27:18
27:18
44
Robin Mos
Ruinen
27:25
27:25
45
Jonatan Venema
Havelterberg
27:43
27:43
46
Richard Duker
Nijeveen
29:02
29:02
47
Gert Scholten
Steenwijk
29:27
29:27
48
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
31:55
31:50
49
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
31:57
31:51
50
Kylvian de Boer
Katwijk
38:58
38:45
51
Teun van Laar
Groningen
38:58
38:45
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertja n Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:32
18:32
2
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
20:43
20:39
3
Roel van Bezoen
Ruinen
20:56
20:56
4
Willem Kruithof
Ruinen
21:11
21:11
5
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
21:29
21:29
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
22:01
22:01
7
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
22:04
22:04
8
Wessel Kranehand
Hoogeveen
22:21
22:21
9
Cor Knipmeijer
Meppel
22:43
22:43
10
Jan ten CAte
Elim
22:46
22:46
11
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
24:05
23:54
12
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
24:10
24:10
13
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
24:24
24:21
14
Jan Lip
Alteveer
24:31
24:27
15
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
24:42
24:42
16
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
25:37
25:27
17
Reinier Schreurder
Ruinen
26:05
25:55
18
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
26:09
26:09
19
Willem Zoer
Meppel
26:09
25:59
20
Gerrit Jan Rave
Assen
26:18
26:18
21
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:53
26:53
22
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:04
26:53
23
Klaas Jan de Blecourt
Dedemsvaart
27:05
27:05
24
Sjoerd Lubbinge
Ruinen
27:09
27:00
25
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
27:36
27:36
26
Han Kijk in de Vegte
Ansen
28:22
28:22
27
Jan Smulders
Ruinen
28:36
28:23
28
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
31:24
31:24
29
Wim Stam
Ruinen
31:54
31:49
30
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
33:51
33:49
31
Harm Jan Wildeboer
Smilde
34:57
34:37
32
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
35:22
35:11
33
Pieter Lubbinge
Nijeveen
41:27
41:27
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
40:35
40:35
2
Margot Reinders
Groningen
44:40
44:37
3
Mirte Lehmann
Bontebok
46:50
46:47
4
Jada Watts
Ruinerwold
57:05
56:51
5
Anda de Blecourt
Groningen
59:33
59:33
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
43:13
43:13
2
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
49:17
49:17
3
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde
51:30
51:27
4
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
53:24
53:17
5
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
54:17
54:17
6
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:00:22
1:00:08
7
Marieke Smit
Voorburg
1:04:01
1:03:46
8
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
1:07:41
1:06:40
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Dasselaar
Maastricht
36:25
36:25
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
37:53
37:53
3
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
39:31
39:31
4
Jeroen Rutgers
Nieuwlande
40:52
40:52
5
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
41:13
41:13
6
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde
44:15
44:13
7
John Keizer
Ruinerwold
44:43
44:40
8
Mick Lodder
Meppel
45:56
45:53
9
Victor van Essen
Hoogeveen
46:48
46:48
10
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
47:04
46:55
11
Arjan Moes
Ruinen
47:30
47:30
12
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
49:12
49:00
13
Ruben Hoogendorp
Ansen
50:19
50:09
14
Theo Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
50:20
50:20
15
Thijmen Sloots
Ansen
50:29
50:14
16
Lars Tissingh
Ansen
50:56
50:56
17
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
51:42
51:42
18
Berny Koekoek
Zuidwolde Dr
51:46
51:46
19
Mathijs Hut
Ruinen
53:02
53:02
20
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
53:04
53:04
21
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
53:04
53:04
22
Willem Wallaart
voorburg
54:37
54:21
23
Thom Schreuder
Ruinen
56:29
56:29
24
Maikel Best
Goes
56:58
56:47
25
Tom Lubbinge
Ruinen
56:58
56:58
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
41:23
41:23
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
41:44
41:43
3
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
41:54
41:54
4
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
42:12
42:12
5
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:14
42:14
6
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
43:38
43:37
7
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
46:04
46:00
8
Bernard Korten
Pesse
46:27
46:25
9
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
46:32
46:32
10
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
49:53
49:49
11
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
52:01
52:01
12
Jantinus Waninge
Fluitenberg
52:19
52:19
13
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
53:28
53:28
14
Jan Witte
Meppel
53:47
53:47
15
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
54:25
54:25
16
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
55:18
55:18
17
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
55:43
55:35
18
Homme Oudman
Ruinen
56:55
56:55
19
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde
58:27
58:27
20
Alex de Block
Sneek
59:16
59:16
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2018 23:29