Uitslagenlijst 4 mijl van Papendrecht

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 2 juni 2018

MAN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Hoornweg
Papendrecht
18:42
2
Henkjan Braven
Nieuwpoort
20:18
3
Leendert van der lugt
Capelle a/d IJssel
20:26
4
Christiaan Korte
Schelluinen
22:27
5
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
22:48
6
Léan De Ruiter
Dordrecht
22:51
7
Jan Prins
Papendrecht
23:44
8
Ronald v Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
24:35
9
Ron t Huizer
Spijkenisse
24:39
10
Jimmy de jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:06
11
Jurgen Versloot
Papendrecht
25:48
12
Winfred Broekhuijsen
Dordrecht
25:53
13
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
25:53
14
Kaan Mollaoglu
Papendrecht
26:06
15
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
26:35
16
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
26:52
17
Eric Rennert
Papendrecht
26:59
18
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
27:19
19
Arnold Kros
Papendrecht
27:38
20
Emiel van Antwerpen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:29
21
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
28:49
22
Tim Leeman
Alblasserdam
28:56
23
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
28:59
24
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
29:01
25
Guy Libert
Papendrecht
29:46
26
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
29:58
27
Hans de Jong
Strijen
30:27
28
Dave pesschier
Papendrecht
31:25
29
Donovan Asmawidjaja
Rotterdam
31:44
30
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
31:51
31
Rowdy Jacobson
Dordrecht
31:54
32
Sharlon Casilio
Dordrecht
32:01
33
Steef Mertens
Papendrecht
32:48
34
Dick Van der Wal
Spijkenisse
34:14
35
Julio C.van Russel
Leiden
37:36
36
Jean Geijsel
Papendrecht
38:39
37
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
40:44
38
Bart van Kooij
Papendrecht
44:50
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Blokhuis
Hoornaar
21:34
2
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
26:07
3
Cora vlot
Alblasserdam
26:11
4
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
27:30
5
Laurence van den Berg
Papendrecht
29:20
6
Natalia Kozuch
Deventer
30:07
7
Maria Simanovich
Dordrecht
31:48
8
Szilvia Végvári-Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:53
9
Mirjam Flach
Dordrecht
32:30
10
Marlinde de Willigen
Papendrecht
32:40
11
Christel Ruijgrok
Rotterdam
33:06
12
Ludwina Quist
Papendrecht
34:02
13
Anne-Marie Geijsel
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:33
14
Yvonne van Dijk
Papendrecht
41:55
15
Gerda Drinkwaard
Sliedrecht
44:49
16
Petra Aangeenburg
Hardinxveld
45:09
17
Thamara Verhoef
Sliedrecht
45:09
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2018 15:08