Uitslagenlijst 19e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 2 juni 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
34:35
2
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
36:38
3
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
40:52
4
Tim van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
44:09
5
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
45:12
6
Mark Pijpers
Spiridon
45:40
7
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
8
Rick Marijnissen
Rijen
49:17
9
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
51:43
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
35:56
2
Joël Geurts
Sprint
36:49
3
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:19
4
Bram van Hoek
Gilze
37:39
5
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
38:40
6
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:26
7
Bram van Osch
Rijen
39:58
8
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
42:21
9
Pim Cornelis
Chaam
44:33
10
Yurien Manders
Rijen
46:55
11
Joost Oomen
Rijen
47:21
12
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
49:33
13
Bart Jansen
Rijen
50:00
14
Bart Jansen
Rijen
51:07
15
Jeroen van Vugt
Breda
52:00
16
Joost Mulder
Rijen
52:56
17
Marc van Iersel
Tilburg
53:39
18
Dominique Bakker
Breda
53:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
35:04
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:09
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:51
4
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:24
5
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
43:48
6
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
44:14
7
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
44:17
8
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
45:14
9
Jan Josten
Rijen
47:09
10
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
49:03
11
Cas Elias
Rijen
49:05
12
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
49:42
13
Maurice van der Kuip
Tilburg
49:56
14
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
50:51
15
Vromans
Tilburg
51:44
16
John Vissers
Rijen
52:10
17
Adrie Marijnissen
Rijen
53:26
18
Randy de Vries
Rijen
53:37
19
Ron van der Vleek
Rijen
1:00:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:21
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
38:59
3
Lamert Sels
Geel
39:32
4
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:51
5
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
40:50
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:57
7
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
41:31
8
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:13
9
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
43:28
10
Walter van Gurp
DAK
44:24
11
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
44:25
12
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
45:17
13
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
47:27
14
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
47:51
15
Wilfred Vermeij
Sprint
53:54
16
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
54:24
17
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
1:12:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
45:15
2
Nynke van der Meer
Breda
49:13
3
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
50:57
4
Sophie Backx
Alphen Nb
55:02
5
Cyriëlla Wierks-Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:05
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
40:39
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:48
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
44:18
4
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
48:53
5
Angelique Jansens
Chaam
49:03
6
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
50:02
7
Karin van Loon
Rijen
54:25
8
Judith van Gils
Rijen
54:26
9
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
55:49
10
Mariette van de Weyer
Geel
1:00:06
11
Simone Jansen
Rijen
1:00:45
12
Evelien Contant
Molenschot
1:05:28
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Evers
Rijen
16:45
2
Erik van der Heijden
Nederland
17:02
3
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg Road Runners
17:38
4
Willem van der Meiden
Spiridon
18:23
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:24
6
Daan van der Eerden
Spiridon
18:43
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:49
8
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
20:14
9
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
20:19
10
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
20:21
11
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
20:23
12
Tom Teakema
Rijen
20:43
13
Thomas Ros
Breda
20:47
14
Tim van Laerhoven
Rijen
20:53
15
Gerrit Westerlaken
Molenschot
20:57
16
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
21:01
17
Maxim van der Meijs
Spiridon
21:03
18
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
21:03
19
Tim de Hoog
Scorpio
22:01
20
Lucas Castelein
Spiridon
22:21
21
Mart van Kuipers
Rijen
22:24
22
Gijs de Kort
Breda
22:40
23
Servi Huijbregts
Rijen
22:46
24
Roy Willemen
Eindhoven
22:58
25
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
23:06
26
Michiel vd Sanden
Rijen
23:15
27
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
23:23
28
Mark van der Eerden
Rijen
23:24
29
Eric van Ree
Goirle
23:57
30
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
24:00
31
Bob Gons
Breda
24:17
32
Michael Melsen
Rijen
24:19
33
Joey van Haperen
Rijen
24:25
34
Joost Dohmen
Rijen
24:28
35
Johan Mol
Rijen
24:39
36
Tony Kerkhof
Rijen
24:45
37
Mark Mallens
Rijen
25:01
38
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
25:17
39
Marc van Iersel
Tilburg
25:23
40
Frank van den Burg
Dorst
25:36
41
Max van der Heijden
Tilburg
25:41
42
Mats Zandbergen
Rijen
25:47
43
Jack de Kort
Tilburg
26:07
44
Joris Smits
Rijen
26:09
45
Adriaan Ansems
Rijen
26:47
46
Michel van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
28:05
47
Johan Taekema
Spiridon
28:06
48
Bennie van Haperen
Rijen
28:09
49
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
28:44
50
Simon van der Steen
Rijen
28:45
51
Michel van Boxtel
Spiridon
29:37
52
Paul Bogers
Rijen
29:54
53
Jo van Beurden
DAK
30:03
54
Jarno Mol
Rijen
30:12
55
Maurice Meeuwissen
Gilze
30:26
56
Marcel Boers
Rijen
31:41
57
Eric de Ronde
Rijen
31:53
58
Johan Manders
Rijen
31:56
59
Franklin Josten
Spiridon
32:03
60
Gerry Oligschlager
Rijen
32:39
61
Alfred Daanen
Rijen
35:37
62
Roy de Bruijn
Rijen
41:45
63
Herman van Geylswijk
48:15
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
21:35
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
21:47
3
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
23:37
4
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
24:36
5
Hanneke Konijnenburg
Dongen
24:45
6
Eva Kipping
Rijen
24:46
7
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
25:00
8
Sylvana Van der Hijden
Meerle
25:43
9
Annemargriet van Teeseling
Rijen
25:58
10
Marieke Metsaars-Broers
Rijen
26:06
11
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
26:33
12
Bianca Brood
Breda
26:59
13
Carin Gons
Breda
27:42
14
Emma van Bruggen
Breda
27:58
15
Jasperina Venema
Spiridon
28:04
16
Maddy Weijers
Spiridon
30:05
17
Esther Willems
Rijen
31:46
18
Dorien Manders
Rijen
31:54
19
Kaarina Heringa
Rijen
32:57
20
Melanie Beck
Rijen
33:02
21
Jolanda Kreeft
Spiridon
33:41
22
Renske van Enschot
Rijen
33:52
23
Miranda de Hoon
Rijen
34:17
24
Leoni Bleumers
Dorst
35:23
25
Hennie Maas
Rijen
35:24
26
Linda van Gils
Rijen
39:24
27
Kim de Bruijn
Rijen
41:44
28
Patricia Voogt
Rijen
41:45
HB/WH, 5 KM WHEEL/HAND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lian Deijkers
Rijen
17:12
2
Sjaak Pelkmans
Gilze
17:12
3
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
20:20
4
Stefan Van Dongen
Raamsdonk
28:52
5
Tim van Eersel
Spiridon
31:24
6
Deacon Norbert
Spiridon
34:28
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiemen de Boer
Rijen
3:32
2
Loek Graafmans
Spiridon
3:36
3
Dario Ehrisman
Spiridon
3:46
4
Job Schellekens
Rijen
3:51
5
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
3:56
6
Gyan Anssems
Rijen
4:00
7
Wilbert van den Burg
Spiridon
4:06
8
Jesper Willemen
Eindhoven
4:39
9
Sven Drijvers
Rijen
4:55
10
Matthijs van Enschot
Rijen
5:07
11
Teun Eikhout
Spiridon
5:12
12
Luuk Govers
Rijen
5:13
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Oomen
Rijen
4:15
2
Hanna Oomen
Rijen
4:15
3
Annika van Loon
Spiridon
4:24
4
Inge Winnubst
Rijen
4:24
5
Emma Fokker
Rijen
4:43
6
Stacey Guns
Rijen
4:44
7
Femke Drijvers
Rijen
4:58
8
Elles Govers
Rijen
5:04
J1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Morten de Boer
Rijen
3:24
2
Marijn van Dijk
Spiridon
3:30
3
Mats Zandbergen
Rijen
3:32
4
Gust Leenaars
Rijen
3:50
5
Quint van der Meijs
Spiridon
4:23
M1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
3:18
2
Vera van den Burg
Spiridon
3:41
3
Marlène van Gerwen
Rijen
3:55
4
Esmee Boomaars
Rijen
4:36
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
1:48
2
Gijs Versteden
Attila
1:58
3
Jesse Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:06
4
Jurre van Loon
Rijen
2:13
5
Niek Bruijns
Spiridon
2:17
6
Merijn Willemen
Eindhoven
2:18
7
Pim vd Veeken
Rijen
2:27
8
Sven van Loon
Rijen
2:28
9
Daniel Aarts
Tilburg
2:49
10
Jelle Soomers
Rijen
2:51
11
Stan Eikhout
Rijen
2:52
12
Tygo Quirijnen
Rijen
2:54
13
Ciam de Jong
Gilze
2:56
14
Pim Wernsen
Spiridon
2:56
15
Thijl Mallens
Rijen
3:16
16
Thomas Dekker
Rijen
4:02
17
Luuk Boonman
Rijen
4:04
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josefiene de Boer
Rijen
2:06
2
Roos vd Sanden
Rijen
2:08
3
Evi Schellekens
Rijen
2:13
4
Emma van Hassel
Rijen
2:25
5
Merel Boonman
Rijen
2:52
6
Anna Anssems
Rijen
3:09
7
Chelsey Guns
Rijen
3:18
8
Vera Soomers
Rijen
3:19
9
Elife Belek
Gilze
3:38
10
Laura Boers
Rijen
3:41
11
Norah Melsen
Rijen
5:34
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2018 06:38