Uitslagenlijst Cuneraloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 2 juni 2018

M4-6, SCHOLIEREN TM6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Micha de Bruin
Rhenen
3:27
3:24
2
Levi Tieleman
Cuneraschool
3:39
3:37
3
Jero Leewis
Rhenen
3:46
3:44
4
Xavie Stoltz
Cuneraschool
3:47
3:45
5
Faas Jelhorst
Rhenen
3:57
3:55
6
Bilal Snoussi
Springplank
4:00
3:59
7
Jonathan de Jong
Rhenen
4:05
4:01
8
Boaz Kool
Rhenen
4:14
4:11
9
Wietse van Apeldoorn
Montessorischool
4:16
4:15
10
Aadam Barkhadk
Rhenen
4:18
4:16
11
Jef van Breukelen
Montessorischool
4:52
4:49
12
Emanuel Danial
Ericaschool
5:15
5:12
13
Lars de Winter
Cuneraschool
5:18
5:15
14
Brandon Hendrix
Cuneraschool
5:23
5:18
15
Novan Olthof
Ede
7:54
7:47
V4-6, SCHOLIEREN TM6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella van Scheijen
Rhenen
3:36
3:35
2
Lauren van der Weerd
Cuneraschool
3:36
3:34
3
Ilana van Vessem
Rhenen
3:41
3:40
4
Fenna van Leeuwen
Rhenen
3:51
3:48
5
Iris Hendrix
Cuneraschool
4:10
4:07
6
Elise Kallen
Springplank
4:13
4:10
7
Sofie Pinkster
Cuneraschool
4:15
4:13
8
Berit van Eupen
Cuneraschool
4:16
4:14
9
Veralien Koerhuis
Cuneraschool
4:26
4:24
10
Pascalle van der Kaaij
Cuneraschool
4:29
4:27
11
Anna Pot
Cuneraschool
4:42
4:41
12
Emma Ansink
Ede
4:52
4:47
13
Eline Postma
Ericaschool
5:00
4:51
14
Vera de Kok
Montessorischool
5:05
5:03
15
Jasmijn van Leeuwen
Rhenen
5:05
4:59
16
Lotte ter Burg
Rhenen
5:07
4:59
17
Djehara van Eck
Veenendaal
5:13
5:09
18
Roos Westra
Rhenen
5:37
5:32
19
Serva Hamers
Cuneraschool
5:39
5:34
20
Elynn Olthof
Ede
5:46
5:45
21
Emma Roseboom
Cuneraschool
5:51
5:48
22
Yeruel Ansink
Ericaschool
6:37
6:33
23
Mirre Bruggeman
Ericaschool
6:49
6:47
24
Feline Westra
Rhenen
7:28
7:21
25
Erin van Panhuys
Cuneraschool
7:46
7:45
26
Freya de Jager
Springplank
7:54
7:46
27
Nora Hilhorst
Ericaschool
8:08
8:04
M7-8, SCHOLIEREN TM8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rijk Uitterhoeve
Ericaschool
3:05
3:04
2
FrŤrick van Veldhuysen
Kesteren
3:11
3:08
3
Mark Jungerius
Cuneraschool
3:14
3:12
4
Jip Bakker
Cuneraschool
3:25
3:24
5
Tijn de Ruiter
Montessorischool
3:26
3:25
6
Jules Suurmond
Cuneraschool
3:29
3:25
7
Ryan Brouwers
Rhenen
3:30
3:28
8
Bart van Grootheest
Ericaschool
3:30
3:28
9
Merlijn Schrikkema
Montessorischool
3:31
3:31
10
Jorg de Kruijf
Cuneraschool
3:41
3:39
11
Emmett Stuyt
Elst Ut
3:43
3:41
12
Tijmen Elkhuizen
Cuneraschool
3:45
3:43
13
Alkin van Eck
Veenendaal
3:46
3:45
14
Job Kallen
Springplank
3:47
3:46
15
Cas Figge
Leersum
3:51
3:49
16
Matthijs Postma
Ericaschool
3:52
3:51
17
Quentin van Breukelen
Cuneraschool
3:53
3:51
18
Body Belgraver
Montessorischool
3:55
3:54
19
Lamin Elkhoulatie
Springplank
4:03
4:01
20
Sem Wijnen
Ericaschool
4:05
4:02
21
Stijn ter Burg
Cuneraschool
4:06
4:05
22
Mats Hamers
Cuneraschool
4:13
4:10
23
Antonios Danial
Ericaschool
4:18
4:16
24
David van Nouwelant
Rhenen
4:24
4:22
25
BjŲrn de Winter
Cuneraschool
4:33
4:31
26
Benjamin de Jong
Rhenen
5:32
5:30
V7-8, SCHOLIEREN TM8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor de Moel
Cuneraschool
2:59
2:58
2
Gerlien van Walsem
Rhenen
3:16
3:14
3
Rifka de Jager
Springplank
3:17
3:13
4
Raisa van Eupen
Cuneraschool
3:18
3:17
5
Floor Dominicus
Cuneraschool
3:21
3:20
6
Femke Everts
Cuneraschool
3:21
3:20
7
Sophie Ansink
Ede
3:32
3:31
8
Anne van Beurden
Cuneraschool
3:35
3:34
9
Vieve Smits
Springplank
3:36
3:35
10
Anke Uitterhoeve
Ericaschool
3:40
3:39
11
Lieke Tollenaar
Ericaschool
3:44
3:41
12
Dynthe Rouleau
Cuneraschool
3:44
3:42
13
Cato Kratz
Veenendaal
3:48
3:45
14
Sarah el Abbadi
Springplank
4:02
3:59
15
Aniek van den Bosch
Springplank
4:03
4:00
16
Melle Mobach
Ericaschool
4:03
4:01
17
Amber Kreeft
Ericaschool
4:05
4:04
18
Alissia Rudge
Springplank
4:06
4:03
19
Roos Tuinier
Springplank
4:07
4:04
20
Linde Smits
Springplank
4:08
4:06
21
Vere Pronk
Cuneraschool
4:09
4:09
22
Lisa de Vries
Springplank
4:10
4:06
23
Lynn du Prť
Springplank
4:11
4:07
24
Madelief Mulder
Springplank
4:11
4:08
25
Sjors van der Heijden
Ericaschool
4:11
4:07
26
Eline Huibers
Ericaschool
4:12
4:09
27
YaŽlle van Breukelen
Cuneraschool
4:14
4:14
28
Hailey Olthof
Ede
4:19
4:17
29
Ise van Bommel
Springplank
4:22
4:21
30
Linsey ter Haar
Springplank
4:27
4:25
31
Maartje van Kreel
Springplank
4:30
4:26
32
Naomi Teunissen
Springplank
4:33
4:30
33
Julia van Erven
Cuneraschool
5:26
5:24
34
Dagmar van Panhuys
Cuneraschool
5:51
5:50
35
Tilia van Apeldoorn
Montessorischool
10:22
10:22
M9-10, SCHOLIEREN TM10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek Uitterhoeve
Ericaschool
2:43
2:41
2
Stijn de Moel
Cuneraschool
2:47
2:46
3
Finn de Ruiter
Montessorischool
2:57
2:56
4
Deef van Trigt
Rhenen
2:57
2:55
5
Kalk van Eupen
Arena Atletiek
3:00
2:59
6
Tim van Hattem
Ericaschool
3:04
3:02
7
Thijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
3:12
3:10
8
Christian van Eck
Veenendaal
3:15
3:12
9
Sven Belgraver
Montessorischool
3:17
3:16
10
Silven Leewis
Rhenen
3:17
3:14
11
Xander Kragting
Cuneraschool
3:21
3:19
12
Art Bartholomeus
Cuneraschool
3:22
3:19
13
Tim Tollenaar
Rhenen
3:28
3:27
14
Mohammed Abu Zied
Springplank
3:35
3:32
15
Joris Dominicus
Cuneraschool
3:42
3:38
16
Mack Lukkien
Cuneraschool
3:44
3:42
17
Ercan Uzuntel
Springplank
3:55
3:52
18
Liam Lakerink
Springplank
4:42
4:40
19
Roma Eremeiko
Daltonschool
5:05
5:03
V9-10, SCHOLIEREN TM10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Springplank
2:41
2:40
2
Nathalie Heemsbergen
Springplank
2:46
2:45
3
Charlotte Pelgrim
Montessorischool
2:53
2:51
4
Merle Baars
Rhenen
3:12
3:11
5
Josephine van den Bos
Hardinxveld Giessendam
3:14
3:13
6
Yara Wallet
Veenendaal
3:19
3:17
7
Vlinder van de Rhee
Montessorischool
3:26
3:26
8
Noa Wagenmans
Springplank
3:29
3:26
9
Meerle Smits
Springplank
3:30
3:28
10
Britt Fukkink
Rhenen
3:35
3:34
11
Isabelle Baardman
Montessorischool
3:43
3:41
12
Sterre Schrikkema
Montessorischool
3:45
3:43
13
Susan Huibers
Ericaschool
3:51
3:48
14
Lika Beumer
Montessorischool
3:57
3:57
15
Sofie van Donselaar
Montessorischool
4:02
4:01
16
Eva Hilhorst
Ericaschool
4:04
4:03
17
JoŽlle Janssen
Cuneraschool
4:12
4:08
18
Pien Hilhorst
Ericaschool
4:19
4:18
19
Chelsea Stoltz
Cuneraschool
4:24
4:24
20
Jasmijn Hendrix
Cuneraschool
4:30
4:28
21
Alyssa Geurtsen
Springplank
4:42
4:41
M1113, SCHOLIEREN TM13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek van Wijngaarden
Rhenen
2:34
2:32
2
Kevin van der Linden
Springplank
2:40
2:40
3
Ouke Dercksen
Cuneraschool
2:42
2:42
4
Daan Seppenwolde
Montessorischool
2:46
2:46
5
Sem Wagenmans
Springplank
2:54
2:54
6
Lars van Hattem
Ericaschool
2:59
2:58
7
Julius Kragting
Cuneraschool
3:01
3:01
8
Karsten Stuyt
Elst Ut
3:19
3:17
9
Daan Kallen
Springplank
3:57
3:56
V1113, SCHOLIEREN TM13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Groenen
Montessorischool
2:42
2:41
2
Isabelle Pelgrim
Montessorischool
3:07
3:06
3
Eline van Grootheest
Ericaschool
3:13
3:13
4
Wytske Tolboom
Lienden
3:25
3:24
5
Emma
Springplank
3:34
3:32
6
Evelijn van de Molen
Springplank
3:45
3:43
7
Nada Elkhoulati
Springplank
3:47
3:45
8
Ilana van Leeuwen
Rhenen
3:50
3:49
5KMSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
17:39
17:37
2
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
18:20
18:17
3
Remco de Kok
Rhenen
18:48
18:40
4
Paul van Galen
JuliŽn 2
18:56
18:50
5
Jurian Verbeek
JuliŽn 1
19:26
19:21
6
Maarten Bremen
Veenendaal
19:32
19:29
7
Jeroen Laros
JuliŽn 1
19:39
19:32
8
Sam Rietveld
Bennekom
19:49
19:44
9
Harm Dieterman
Arena 4.0
19:50
19:46
10
Jan Dirk Evers
Opheusden
19:53
19:17
11
Demian Lith
Zeist
20:27
20:20
12
Wouter Lamers
Rhenen
21:02
20:58
13
Jelle Roks
Veenendaal
21:02
20:47
14
Erik Ansink
Rhenen
22:09
21:54
15
Ward Tollenaar
Dongen
22:30
22:06
16
Jorn Rutten
Waarom doen we dit?
22:39
22:33
17
Ronnie Sibbing
Rhenen
22:46
22:38
18
Sjoerd Heusinkveld
Moeke 3
23:02
22:57
19
Philip van Daal
Rhenen
23:45
23:23
20
Pim van de Weerd
CrossFit V12
24:02
23:32
21
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
24:56
24:38
22
Sven Schmitz
Rhenen
25:01
24:39
23
Jurre van den Bos
Hardinxveld Giessendam
25:20
24:52
24
Niek van de Pol
Rhenen
25:38
25:22
25
Anne van der Meer
Rhenen
26:23
26:06
26
Bram van der Linden
Rhenen
26:52
26:41
27
Niek van Dijk
VAV
27:21
27:12
28
Sebastiaan Ariesen
CrossFit V12
30:11
29:41
29
Gerard ter Haar
Moeke 2
31:50
31:19
30
Per van Walderveen
JuliŽn 5
34:41
34:30
5KVSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niki Volkert
JuliŽn 2
22:38
22:33
2
Maaike van Silfhout
VAV
24:53
24:41
3
Jantine Ravenhorst
Rhenen
25:32
25:10
4
Christel ter Haar
JuliŽn 3
26:12
26:03
5
Lieke Vreugdenhil
Statina
26:31
26:19
6
Nicolette Smits
Rhenen
26:37
26:19
7
Joosje van Tartwijk
All Ages
26:45
26:36
8
Odi van Eupen
All Ages
26:50
26:39
9
Nicky Mertens
JuliŽn 3
27:24
27:12
10
Irma Nap
Rhenen
28:38
28:09
11
Manuele van Beest
JuliŽn 5
29:23
29:11
12
Kirsten Steegh
CrossFit V12
30:12
29:42
13
Julia Mulder
Moeke 1
30:16
30:09
14
Jaloe Otten
Moeke 3
30:29
30:24
15
Brenda ter Haar
Moeke 2
30:29
30:00
16
Janine Sijl
Ede Gld
30:35
30:16
17
Marlot Kruisbrink
Rhenen
30:48
30:19
18
Janina Doorn_Buning
Noordscheschut
31:12
30:50
19
Sophie de Bode
Rhenen
31:24
30:56
20
Kirsten Joosting
JuliŽn 4
31:46
31:39
21
Marjoleine Wolters-ten-Br
Elst Ut
32:00
31:33
22
Else Snellen-Ottevanger
Rhenen
32:21
31:53
23
Wendy Weijer
Ede Gld
32:39
32:05
24
Moon van der Pas
Gemeente Rhenen
33:00
32:46
25
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
33:15
32:43
26
Felica van Walderveen
JuliŽn 5
33:27
33:16
27
Ria Koudijs
Moeke 1
35:07
35:01
28
Linda de Leeuw
Rhenen
35:34
35:09
29
Bianca Koudijs
Moeke 1
36:51
36:45
5KM40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Davelaar
Triathlon
17:59
17:59
2
Jeroen Suurmond
Arena 4.0
18:47
18:41
3
Ronald Dercksen
Arena 4.0
18:58
18:55
4
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
19:17
19:14
5
Arno van Ommeren
JuliŽn 1
19:40
19:32
6
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
19:41
19:37
7
Marinus van Lavieren
JuliŽn 1
20:10
20:04
8
Be Hoving
VAV
20:40
20:36
9
Jan de Rooi
Rhenen
21:07
21:03
10
Frans Rutten
Waarom doen we dit?
21:10
21:06
11
Vincent Janssen
Moeke 3
21:28
21:24
12
Jan van Kan
Rhenen
21:31
21:10
13
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:46
21:40
14
Jippe Tinga
JuliŽn 2
21:51
21:47
15
Pieter Paul Lamers
Rhenen
22:13
22:06
16
Roland Nap
Rhenen
23:00
22:52
17
Johannes van der Meer
Arena 4.0
23:15
23:01
18
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
23:22
23:08
19
Rob Tollenaar
Rhenen
23:25
23:02
20
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaay
23:30
23:24
21
Patrick Willemsen
De Dijkrunners
23:34
23:18
22
Rens Bohmer
Rhenen
23:37
23:10
23
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
23:48
23:34
24
Sean O'Leary
SISA
24:09
23:58
25
Gerard van Willigenburg
Rhenen
24:13
23:53
26
Peter Bont
SV Houten
24:21
24:09
27
Pieter Bonthuis
Gemeente Rhenen
24:21
24:09
28
Gerard ter Haar
JuliŽn 3
24:33
24:24
29
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
24:42
24:24
30
Vincent Smits
Rhenen
24:52
24:35
31
Robin Sunter
Arnhem
24:54
24:27
32
Roel Derksen
Moeke 3
25:13
25:09
33
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
25:38
25:21
34
Ivo van Loon
CrossFit V12
25:39
25:07
35
Henk Blom
Nijkerk
25:42
25:26
36
Hans Fransz
De Mamo's
25:51
25:31
37
Hans van der Pas
Gemeente Rhenen
26:32
26:19
38
Frank ten Back
Moeke 1
26:40
26:36
39
Ron van Wijk
JuliŽn 4
27:23
27:11
40
Bert van Dijk
Arena Atletiek
27:33
27:23
41
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
27:41
27:26
42
Gert van Viegen
Veenendaal
27:53
27:35
43
Mark Corver
Rhenen
28:11
27:58
44
Andrť Roseboom
SISA
28:29
28:18
45
Diderick van Veldhuysen
Kesteren
29:01
28:46
46
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
29:30
29:01
47
Co van Jaarsveld
Veenendaal
29:33
29:06
48
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
30:35
30:17
49
Tamme van der Wal
Rhenen
30:52
30:31
50
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
31:22
31:01
51
Roef van Dijk
Moeke 2
31:50
31:18
52
Paul van de Heuvel
SV Houten
31:52
31:17
53
Jaap Wisserhof
Randwijk
32:35
32:14
54
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
32:47
32:22
55
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
33:16
32:44
56
Bonno Krijnsen
SV Houten
33:45
33:33
57
Bart de Leeuw
Rhenen
35:34
35:10
58
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
35:38
35:31
59
Eric Stomp
't Harde
36:05
35:45
5KV40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Rhenen
19:38
19:34
2
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:27
21:23
3
Keete Voerman
Bennekom
22:47
22:41
4
Inez Wissingh
JuliŽn 2
22:52
22:47
5
Mariel Pikkemaat
All Ages
24:04
23:54
6
Ria Hoksbergen
Waarom doen we dit?
24:14
24:05
7
Anne Lith
Zeist
24:15
24:09
8
Annelies Vos
SISA
25:17
25:06
9
Linda Wiggemansen
De Mamo's
25:45
25:24
10
Angela van Willigenburg
De Mamo's
25:49
25:29
11
Angela van den Broek
De Mamo's
25:51
25:30
12
Willy van Ommeren
Tiel
28:11
27:56
13
Josien Diepeveen
Rhenen
28:14
27:46
14
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
28:20
28:03
15
Eveline van der Linden
Rhenen
28:49
28:38
16
Judith de Jong
DŁsseldorf
28:52
28:27
17
Judith van den Broek
Wageningen
28:52
28:27
18
Marlies Leenaars
Rhenen
29:04
28:42
19
Carline Brands
Arena Atletiek
29:25
29:13
20
Frida Romijn
JuliŽn 4
30:09
30:01
21
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
30:18
29:55
22
Wendy Schell
JuliŽn 4
30:24
30:10
23
Jabine Kersseboom
Leersum
31:07
30:51
24
Danielle Rorije
JuliŽn 3
31:11
31:04
25
Marjolein Toet
JuliŽn 5
31:13
31:00
26
Yvonne Kamm
Waarom doen we dit?
31:25
31:09
27
Jacquelina van Dijk
Moeke 2
31:32
31:01
28
Heidi van den Top
Lunteren
31:47
31:13
29
Natascha Elings
Rhenen
31:50
31:26
30
Irene van Engelenburg
SISA
32:22
32:12
31
Danielle Mulder
Rhenen
32:29
32:03
32
Anja van Geijtenbeek
Veenendaal
32:39
32:20
33
Mariette Blankestijn
Maartensdijk
33:14
32:51
34
Lida Fransz
All Ages
33:48
33:39
35
Simone Veldboer
Gemeente Rhenen
33:49
33:34
36
Caroline Schot
Rhenen
34:56
34:34
37
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
36:05
35:44
38
Alex Alberts
Rhenen
36:32
36:18
10KMS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
VAV
35:43
35:43
2
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
36:22
36:20
3
Martijn Kleiberg
Kesteren
37:13
37:12
4
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
37:52
37:52
5
Miguel de Man
Fit
41:10
41:10
6
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
41:34
41:24
7
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
41:37
41:34
8
Nick Vink
Rhenen
42:16
42:11
9
Ivan Ivanov
Rhenen
42:42
42:38
10
Arjan Leewis
Rhenen
42:46
42:44
11
Paul Hartog
Ede
43:00
42:58
12
Richard Doorn
HAC '63
43:23
43:18
13
Gert-Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
43:24
43:21
14
Niels van Sadelhoff
Duiven
43:52
43:48
15
Matthias Baggerman
Geldermalsen
44:15
44:06
16
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
45:14
45:11
17
Sven Alkemade
Rhenen
45:35
45:21
18
Tim van Breukelen
Rhenen
45:54
45:51
19
Teun de Ridder
Ochten
46:10
46:07
20
Wim Boersen
Langbroek
46:11
46:01
21
Hans Groot Wassink
Rhenen
46:17
46:01
22
Joan de Vor
Statina
46:47
46:34
23
Michiel de Bode
Rhenen
47:19
47:03
24
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
47:53
47:39
25
Renť Vink
Veenendaal
48:16
48:07
26
Lennart Driece
Utrecht
51:06
50:57
27
Jeroen Tuinier
Ede Gld
51:18
51:09
28
Mark Nonhebel
Rhenen
52:27
52:20
29
Matthijs Kramer
Rhenen
56:34
56:16
30
Jelle de Jong
Rhenen
1:06:31
1:06:26
10KVS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
42:41
42:39
2
Kirsten Verkooijen
Wageningen
45:58
45:52
3
Lena-lynn Schevers
Maarn
47:19
47:16
4
Karin Inkenhaag
Renswoude
47:36
47:33
5
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
48:25
48:16
6
Isabel Rauch
Rhenen
49:03
48:57
7
Lisa Bekkema
Utrecht
51:05
50:57
8
Elisabeth Bilo
Pallas '67
52:47
52:42
9
Esmee Doets
Rhenen
54:59
54:42
10
Eva Rekers
Amersfoort
59:14
58:53
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
40:22
40:20
2
Diederik Bakker
Rhenen
41:46
41:45
3
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
41:49
41:47
4
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
41:51
41:50
5
Eric Kruis
Doorn
43:24
43:19
6
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:31
43:29
7
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:09
43:59
8
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
44:09
43:56
9
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
44:28
44:16
10
Henk Westeneng
VAV
44:44
44:36
11
Chris van Wijngaarden
Rhenen
45:09
45:04
12
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
45:25
45:21
13
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
45:29
45:16
14
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:11
45:56
15
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
46:15
46:11
16
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
46:26
46:20
17
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
46:29
46:24
18
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
46:31
46:17
19
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
46:38
46:30
20
Jaco van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
46:45
46:33
21
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
46:45
46:33
22
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:02
47:48
23
Jos Stoops
Houten
48:08
47:56
24
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
48:25
48:14
25
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
48:36
48:29
26
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
49:16
49:11
27
Mark de Bode
Rhenen
49:26
49:09
28
Peter Essers
Tiel
49:51
49:36
29
Aart Diepeveen
Rhenen
49:55
49:39
30
Klaas Heimel
Veenendaal
50:02
49:44
31
Jos van de Velde
Echteld
50:30
50:12
32
Rob Mink
Rhenen
50:54
50:42
33
Kees Sosef
Almere
51:08
51:02
34
Nol Janssen
Gendt
51:25
51:13
35
Edwin Nijenhuis
Rhenen
51:51
51:36
36
Iwan van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
51:54
51:37
37
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
51:57
51:44
38
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
52:00
51:42
39
Wilbert Alkemade
Rhenen
52:19
52:05
40
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst
52:29
52:14
41
Hans Wortel
avVN
53:03
52:54
42
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
53:11
52:55
43
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
53:34
53:18
44
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
53:45
53:25
45
Evert de Kruijf
Rhenen
54:09
54:00
46
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
54:13
53:59
47
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
55:12
54:52
48
Adri Briene
Doorn
55:12
54:52
49
Timo Hamers
Rhenen
55:19
55:02
50
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
55:38
55:24
51
Egbert de Langen
Woerden
55:49
55:43
52
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
57:20
57:00
53
Paul Walta
Overberg
58:21
58:02
54
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
59:35
59:28
55
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
59:38
59:19
56
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
59:44
59:34
57
Andres van Antwerpen
Culemborg
1:00:44
1:00:27
58
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:02:07
1:01:53
59
Rene van Kesteren
Rhenen
1:08:49
1:08:29
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:40
47:37
2
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
47:47
47:41
3
Nelise Westeneng
VAV
49:08
48:59
4
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
52:01
51:55
5
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
54:58
54:50
6
Hermien Vleems
Rhenen
57:11
57:01
7
Renee Heller
Utrecht
58:07
57:47
8
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
58:46
58:37
9
Bťatrice von Poppe
Veenendaal
1:01:33
1:01:20
10
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:30
1:04:10
11
Cindy Lefers
Climax
1:13:44
1:13:34
TEAM, TEAMLOOP 5 KM (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julien 1
1:18:55
2
Arena 4.0
1:20:50
3
Julien 2
1:26:17
4
Waarom doen we dit?
1:39:28
5
Moeke 3
1:40:12
6
De MAMO'S
1:43:16
7
Julien 3
1:49:20
8
CroosFit V12
1:50:04
9
SISA
1:50:17
10
All Ages
1:51:27
11
Gemeente Rhenen
1:57:42
12
Julien 4
1:59:42
13
Moeke 2
2:05:41
14
Julien 5
2:08:44
15
Moeke 1
2:08:54
16
SV Houten
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2018 22:48