Uitslagenlijst 24e LONU Van Goghloop

Nuenen - Zaterdag 2 juni 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siebrand Rademaker
Nuenen
18:09
18:09
2
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
18:17
18:17
3
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
18:29
18:29
4
Stefan van Happen
Veldhoven
18:52
18:52
5
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
19:14
19:11
6
Ivar van der Sanden
Sint-Oedenrode
19:49
19:36
7
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
20:03
20:01
8
Joris Vugts
Eindhoven
20:07
20:05
9
Jurriaan Nolles
Eindhoven
20:08
20:08
10
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
20:13
20:12
11
Thijs Thielemans
Liempde
20:13
20:00
12
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
20:25
20:22
13
Peter Coolen
Nuenen
20:28
20:25
14
Andy Verhoeven
Breugel
20:28
20:28
15
Simon Sanders
Arnhem
20:38
20:38
16
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
20:52
20:50
17
Peter Kindervater
Nuenen
21:22
21:19
18
Lucas van der Leij
Nuenen
21:24
21:23
19
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven
21:33
21:30
20
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
21:34
21:34
21
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven
21:46
21:43
22
Adwin Hoogeveen
Gemert
21:49
21:49
23
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven
21:58
21:52
24
Martijn Stigter
Gemert
22:19
22:17
25
Mats van Hooff
Nuenen
22:19
22:19
26
Igor van Hooff
nuenen
22:20
21:54
27
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
22:44
22:21
28
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven
22:49
22:47
29
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven
22:51
22:45
30
Bas Dirkson
Son en Breugel
22:55
22:50
31
Edin Walet
Nuenen
23:06
23:06
32
Thidder Fimerius
Nuenen
23:11
23:10
33
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
23:31
23:27
34
Hamdi Tapirdamaz
Eindhoven
23:46
23:10
35
Ezra Born
Eindhoven
23:46
23:46
36
Bart Manders
Gemert
23:47
23:45
37
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
23:52
23:44
38
Bekkel Ekkelkamp
Eindhoven
23:52
23:45
39
Bart Konings
Eindhoven
23:54
23:36
40
Harald Sabel
Helmond
24:03
23:39
41
Jordi Hagedoorn
Eindhoven
24:04
23:39
42
Marcel Kuipers
Son
24:17
24:14
43
Simon Bekkers
Nuenen
24:27
24:21
44
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son
24:30
24:30
45
Jeff Michels
Eindhoven
24:47
24:20
46
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven
24:54
24:54
47
Peter de Rooij
Eindhoven
25:19
25:03
48
marco van hout
Nuenen
25:19
25:12
49
Germaine op de Kamp
Tilburg
25:23
24:29
50
Remy Vane
Oost Souburg
25:24
25:23
51
Koen Scheepers
Nuenen
25:42
25:07
52
Michiel Coolen
Nuenen
26:01
25:58
53
Robhin Engelen
Eindhoven
26:04
25:49
54
Merijn Snelders
Nuenen
26:09
25:22
55
Friso Modderman
Nuenen
26:12
26:12
56
Luuk van Veen
Geldrop
26:19
26:02
57
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
26:21
26:14
58
willie Verberne
Gemonde
26:27
25:44
59
Per Brodrück
Eindhoven
26:32
26:28
60
Pieter Delmee
Eindhoven
26:35
25:42
61
Ties Gevers
Eindhoven
26:38
26:10
62
Lars van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
26:42
26:37
63
Jasper van Kaathoven
Eindhoven
26:43
26:16
64
Dirk van Kaathoven
Eindhoven
26:43
26:16
65
Jelle Faber
Nuenen
26:47
25:53
66
Tijl 't Gilde
Eindhoven
26:57
26:20
67
Bart Buis
Nuenen
27:09
26:12
68
Joris Dams
Nuenen
27:18
27:18
69
René Adriaanse
Eindhoven
27:18
26:52
70
daan reuhman
waalre
27:29
26:52
71
Sander Schreurs
Kerkrade
27:30
27:08
72
Hans Bumachgens
Bocholtz
27:36
26:47
73
Melvin Pickhard
Nuenen
27:37
26:46
74
Twan Basten
Nuenen
27:52
27:16
75
Martin Maca
Veldhoven
27:58
27:07
76
John oosterom wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:58
27:46
77
Bob Hofman
Eindhoven
28:07
27:29
78
Jesper de Jong
Eindhoven
28:07
27:31
79
Edgar Snelders
Nuenen
28:08
27:20
80
Charl-pierre Marein
Helmond
28:35
27:39
81
Gerhard Vermaeten
Lieshout
28:36
27:36
82
Cas de Waard
Nuenen
28:38
27:46
83
A. Duijmelinck
Nuenen
28:51
28:24
84
Toine van Deure
Nuenen
28:55
28:01
85
J.J. Tijsma
Eindhoven
28:55
28:05
86
Georges Vael
Nuenen
29:23
28:30
87
Sander de Roo
Nuenen
29:50
29:41
88
Paul Beekmans
Beek en Donk
29:54
29:38
89
Pim Rombouts
Eindhoven
30:03
29:38
90
Geert pulles
Nuenen
30:03
30:03
91
Markus Hütter
Nuenen
30:05
29:45
92
Hans Boeijen
Nuenen
30:25
30:18
93
Marc Basten
Eindhoven
30:28
30:04
94
John van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
30:35
30:29
95
Tim van der Heiden
Eindhoven
30:42
30:27
96
Michiel van Dijck
Nuenen
30:44
29:56
97
Ronald strijb
Eindhoven
30:55
30:24
98
Chris Pelle
Eindhoven
31:12
31:12
99
Hugo van Wandelen
Eindhoven
31:21
30:51
100
Rene de Laat
Nuenen
31:29
31:11
101
André Pickhard
Nuenen
32:43
31:52
102
Teun Claassen
Eindhoven
32:45
31:55
103
Roel van Engeland
Eindhoven
32:45
31:56
104
Kas van Rijssel
Eindhoven
32:49
32:00
105
Jan Winters
Eindhoven
33:18
32:40
106
Bram van Oostenbrugge
Eindhoven
33:23
33:18
107
Michael Kriek
Eindhoven
33:35
32:44
108
Rinij Verreijt
Eindhoven
33:36
33:13
109
Hans Zoon
Eindhoven
33:52
33:26
110
Jelle Meeuwissen
Eindhoven
34:29
34:25
111
Ben van der Aalst
Eindhoven
34:47
34:47
112
Kris Merks
Eindhoven
34:51
34:31
113
Valentijn Visscher
Nuenen
34:57
34:10
114
Thom van Twist
Nuenen
35:03
34:24
115
Jos Renders
Nuenen
35:39
35:05
116
Marcel oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
35:47
35:38
117
Joost Maertens
Eindhoven
36:55
36:16
118
Milan van den Brand
Eindhoven
38:18
37:34
119
Loek van Deursen
Eindhoven
38:32
37:50
120
Franklin van den Brand
Eindhoven
41:20
40:37
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven
20:41
20:38
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
20:58
20:56
3
Barbara Saat
Son en Breugel
21:12
21:11
4
Wendi Linke
Vinkel
21:52
21:33
5
N. Gören
Eindhoven
23:30
23:25
6
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven
23:49
23:45
7
Marly Swinkels
Nuenen
24:16
24:11
8
Norah van Summeren
Nuenen
25:29
25:29
9
Amanda van der Wielen
Eindhoven
25:34
25:29
10
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven
25:46
25:42
11
Evelien Schouten
Amsterdam
26:01
25:51
12
Daisy Beuwer
Veldhoven
26:11
26:09
13
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven
26:20
26:20
14
Emelie Plevier
Eindhoven
27:04
26:57
15
Awital Mannheim
Eindhoven
27:04
26:17
16
Femke Kusters
Eindhoven
27:04
26:58
17
Liza Hoens
Eindhoven
27:05
26:58
18
Liz Buis
Nuenen
27:09
26:13
19
Isabel van Gerwen
Nuenen
27:16
27:03
20
Nana Oberlander
Mierlo
27:27
27:22
21
Marit van der Leij
Nuenen
27:29
27:24
22
miriam veerman
Nuenen
27:36
27:18
23
Ingeborg van der Kamp
Eindhoven
28:17
28:08
24
Jeanine Meek-Mersel
Eindhoven
28:21
28:04
25
Esther Weltevreden
Eindhoven
28:24
28:03
26
Loes Selten
Bakel
28:34
28:08
27
Lianne klok
Dronten
28:41
28:41
28
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
28:43
28:30
29
Sophie Dams
Nuenen
28:46
28:46
30
Tessa Duijmelinck
Eindhoven
28:48
28:20
31
Marja Van Den heuvel
Beek en Donk
29:05
28:50
32
Petra Macova
Veldhoven
29:05
28:13
33
Kirsten Lemmens
Eindhoven
29:16
28:53
34
Chaëla Jurg
Eindhoven
29:29
29:06
35
Sissy Rovers
nuenen
29:32
29:18
36
Sandra van der Horst
Son en Breugel
29:38
29:19
37
Monique Mandens
Eindhoven
29:43
29:34
38
Kim Brouwers
Nuenen
29:44
29:13
39
Candy Mulder
Nuenen
29:51
29:41
40
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
29:51
29:51
41
Monique Timmermans
Eindhoven
29:52
29:05
42
Suzanne van Moorsel
Beek en Donk
29:54
29:37
43
Jasmin Hütter
Nuenen
30:06
29:47
44
Marjolijn America
Nuenen
30:07
29:55
45
Julia van Kemenade
Geldrop
30:07
29:55
46
Rosalyn van Voorst
Nuenen
30:08
29:58
47
Nicolle Leijdekkers
Geldrop
30:09
29:57
48
Kathelijne Braakenburg
Nuenen
30:52
30:52
49
Nina Smeets
Eindhoven
30:52
30:17
50
Mellanie van Hooff
Nuenen
30:53
30:19
51
Erna van Aerle
Mierlo
30:57
30:19
52
Hannah Savelkoul
Eindhoven
31:01
30:37
53
Kirsten Morel
Eindhoven
31:01
30:37
54
Liesbeth Notten
Geldrop
31:03
30:24
55
Ilja Grumnagel
Eindhoven
31:05
30:18
56
Marie Louise
Nuenen
31:10
30:37
57
Dieuwke Kommerij
Lieshout
31:15
30:13
58
Anouk Koelewijn
Nuenen
31:27
31:21
59
Cynthia Bussemaker
Eindhoven
31:28
30:49
60
Claudia Janssen
Nuenen
31:28
31:22
61
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
31:41
30:40
62
Pien van Ek
Eindhoven
31:59
31:19
63
Silke Boersma
Eindhoven
32:00
31:19
64
Helga Schoots
Eindhoven
32:07
31:36
65
Yvonne Jansen
Nuenen
32:20
32:09
66
Susan van Engeland
Best
32:32
32:15
67
Monique de Greef
Nuenen
32:46
32:32
68
Kimberly Foolen
Eindhoven
33:23
32:57
69
Kitty Scholte
Eindhoven
33:26
32:59
70
Inge Hansen
Nuenen
33:29
32:44
71
Judith Faashen
Nuenen
33:30
32:45
72
Lorena Albarnez
Eindhoven
33:35
32:45
73
Karien Das
Eindhoven
33:39
33:04
74
Monique Roest
Eindhoven
33:48
33:23
75
Rosalyn Graham
Eindhoven
33:55
33:21
76
Sanne van de Laar
Eindhoven
34:12
33:48
77
Irma Swevels
Eindhoven
34:18
33:52
78
Lizbeth Villalobos López
Nuenen
34:34
34:07
79
Ivanka Baaijens
Eindhoven
34:49
34:29
80
Sofie Hoens
Eindhoven
35:03
34:28
81
Anne Hoens
Eindhoven
35:03
34:29
82
Mirthe Manders
Eindhoven
35:03
34:29
83
Monique Smits
Nuenen
35:07
34:27
84
Annemieke Luiten
Eindhoven
35:22
34:43
85
Diana Smits
Nuenen
35:23
34:43
86
Ine de Punder
Nuenen
35:28
34:31
87
Trudy Sturkenboom
Eindhoven
35:51
34:53
88
Karin Hoen
Son en Breugel
35:52
34:54
89
Marieke Groenen
Helmond
35:59
35:34
90
Anne Basten
Eindhoven
36:22
35:47
91
Margreet Koop
Eindhoven
37:01
36:01
92
Sandra da Silva
Nuenen
37:04
36:26
93
Petra Keeman
Helmond
38:00
37:23
94
Varenz Delmee
Eindhoven
38:34
37:52
95
Ellen Vincent
Helmond
39:15
38:21
96
Davina Wetzler
Eindhoven
39:26
38:57
97
Maud Kuipers
Eindhoven
39:26
38:57
98
Lisanne Veel
Eindhoven
39:27
38:58
99
Vivian Aben
Eindhoven
39:37
39:22
100
Fleur Heesbeen
Eindhoven
39:37
39:22
101
Yvonne Bundel
Helmond
39:57
39:45
102
Dewi Hendriks
Eindhoven
41:40
41:08
103
Floor Kuiper
Eindhoven
41:40
41:08
104
Semiha van Kessel
Eindhoven
43:49
43:04
105
Benthe van Kessel
Eindhoven
43:49
43:05
106
Iris Offrein
Eindhoven
44:20
43:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven
33:31
33:30
2
Kevin Sleegers
Eindhoven
35:13
35:12
3
Tim Snijders
Eijsden
36:53
36:53
4
Pierre Nyquist
Nuenen
40:26
40:13
5
Daan Buit
Deurne
41:19
41:04
6
Ara van den Eijnde
Beek en Donk
41:23
41:22
7
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
41:48
41:44
8
Paul Hanenberg
Heeze
42:44
42:40
9
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
43:27
43:19
10
John Kocken
Helmond
43:28
43:28
11
Roel Beckers
Waalre
43:32
43:26
12
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
43:49
43:49
13
Henrik Nitare
Eindhoven
44:02
43:55
14
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
44:08
44:06
15
Marcel Post
Eindhoven
44:16
44:16
16
Paul verhaagh
Nuenen
44:20
44:11
17
Vincent de Gier
Veldhoven
44:28
44:18
18
Joost Nederend
Eindhoven
44:35
43:58
19
Dennis Vredeveld
Nuenen
44:40
44:22
20
Christope Smeets
Eindhoven
44:47
44:47
21
Stijn van Dommelen
Gemert
45:02
45:01
22
Maarten Manders
Gemert
45:09
45:08
23
Martijn Jamry
Eindhoven
45:14
45:05
24
Mike Wissler
Nederwetten
45:35
45:25
25
Johan van der Heide
Valkenswaard
45:53
45:53
26
Bert Paulssen
Linne
45:56
45:56
27
Ernst van der Leij
Nuenen
47:00
46:55
28
Jasper Buit
Mierlo
47:08
46:52
29
René Bakkers
Eindhoven
47:10
46:53
30
Mario Felius
Someren
47:15
46:58
31
Marcel Jansen
Someren
47:26
47:26
32
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
47:27
47:19
33
Rob Honneff
Eindhoven
47:47
47:39
34
Rocco van Lieshout
Nuenen
47:51
47:01
35
Rob Mellegers
Eindhoven
48:04
48:03
36
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
48:13
47:51
37
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven
48:22
48:16
38
Ricardo Orsini
Eindhoven
48:22
48:22
39
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
48:24
48:05
40
Gregory Morrone
Eindhoven
48:36
48:12
41
Yvar Garritsen
Nuenen
48:48
47:58
42
Mark Smits
Nuenen
48:58
48:54
43
Henk van de Vondervoort
Eindhoven
49:07
48:22
44
René Bos
Eindhoven
49:33
49:28
45
Alvin Meerbach
Einhoven
49:38
49:29
46
Peter van den Broek
Eindhoven
50:07
49:42
47
Mike Manders
Geldrop
50:28
49:58
48
rens van hoof
Helmond
50:36
50:08
49
Gerben van der Meiden
Oegstgeest
50:38
50:25
50
Stefan Schalken
Son en Breugel
50:47
50:31
51
Henry van Vugt
Helmond
50:52
50:01
52
Dick van Berkel
nu
51:05
50:59
53
Pierre Lardenois
Son
51:15
51:02
54
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
51:24
51:15
55
Rob Thijs
Gemert
51:27
51:19
56
Theo van Gemert
Nuenen
51:32
51:07
57
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
51:32
51:32
58
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
51:33
51:15
59
Jordy Brouwers
Beek en Donk
51:57
51:50
60
Joost Looijmans
Gerwen
51:59
51:45
61
Twan van Veggel
Nuenen
52:04
52:04
62
Antoon Veldkamp
Eindhoven
52:04
52:04
63
Herman Litjens
Nuenen
52:09
52:02
64
Jurriaan Schmitz
Hengelo Ov
52:11
51:57
65
Albert Aalberts
Eindhoven
52:20
52:20
66
John Vincent
Helmond
52:33
51:41
67
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:33
51:53
68
Marco Farla
Eindhoven
52:59
52:38
69
Rogier Zweegers
Nuenen
53:06
52:19
70
Hugo van Nuland
Eindhoven
53:10
52:40
71
Marijn van den Houten
Eindhoven
53:12
52:42
72
Paul van Dillen
Nuenen
53:34
53:10
73
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
53:36
53:36
74
Frank den Toonder
Nuenen
53:45
53:31
75
Marcel van der Plas
Eindhoven
53:46
53:38
76
J.J. Manders
53:46
53:31
77
Michaël Toonders
Eindhoven
54:01
53:21
78
Sin hang Wat
Eindhoven
54:08
52:59
79
Hugo Wilms
Nuenen
54:10
53:34
80
Marcel Freriks
Nuenen
54:16
54:11
81
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven
54:18
54:12
82
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
54:25
54:13
83
Martin Sanders
Nuenen
54:25
53:53
84
Marcel Pomme
Nuenen
54:49
54:37
85
Thomas Smeulders
Nuenen
55:08
54:09
86
Rick Vos
Nuenen
55:08
54:09
87
Menno Krietemeijer
Eindhoven
55:14
54:35
88
Tommie Habraken
Son en Breugel
55:20
55:04
89
Bernd Evers
Nuenen
55:23
55:23
90
Pieter Ferguson
nuenen
55:26
55:17
91
Onno van de Louw
NUENEN
55:40
54:45
92
Henk Winters
Eindhoven
55:44
55:44
93
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
55:52
55:52
94
Lambert Creuwels
Helmond
55:58
55:31
95
R. Van Lieshout
Aarle Rixtel
56:00
55:53
96
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
56:16
55:45
97
Bob Hoppenbrouwers
Helmond
56:39
56:24
98
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
56:47
56:27
99
Samuel Moreau
Eindhoven
57:04
56:19
100
Jan vermeulen
Eindhoven
57:52
57:17
101
Koen Swaghoven
Nuenen
57:54
57:49
102
Harold Martens
Nuenen
58:09
57:30
103
Marco Schutter
Son en Breugel
58:24
58:05
104
Rob Bleeker
Nuenen
58:27
58:17
105
Frits Jansen
Nuenen
58:30
57:53
106
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven
58:37
58:04
107
Emiel van Haren
Eindhoven
58:42
58:12
108
Richard Reuver
Eindhoven
59:06
58:56
109
Hittjo Homan
Amersfoort
59:09
59:09
110
Carlo Smulders
Eindhoven
59:09
58:40
111
Hans Steijaert
Helmond
59:13
59:13
112
Bram Stoop
Geldrop
59:18
59:18
113
Alwin van Bree
Eindhoven
59:48
59:27
114
Pascal van Bree
Nuenen
59:49
59:27
115
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
59:52
58:47
116
Harrie van Uden
Nuenen
59:54
59:24
117
Pieter suijs
Veldhoven
1:00:06
1:00:06
118
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
1:00:12
59:13
119
Gijs Wasser
Beek en Donk
1:00:18
1:00:04
120
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven
1:00:23
59:26
121
Sander Spierings
Nuenen
1:00:24
1:00:10
122
Peter van Emmerik
Eindhoven
1:00:39
59:40
123
Ronny van der heijden
Eindhoven
1:00:41
1:00:41
124
Joost Gerrits
Veghel
1:00:44
1:00:33
125
Jaap van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:00:50
1:00:50
126
Niels Van Linder
Antwerpen
1:00:53
1:00:20
127
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven
1:00:56
1:00:24
128
Tim Verhallen
Nuenen
1:01:23
1:00:44
129
Peter Ogg
Sterksel
1:01:28
1:01:28
130
Ton van Venrooij
Helmond
1:01:38
1:00:43
131
Bert van Dijk
Helmond
1:01:50
1:00:54
132
Ton Vissers
Breda
1:02:02
1:01:57
133
Eddy Hessing
Eindhoven
1:02:16
1:02:02
134
Alex Backers
Eindhoven
1:02:23
1:02:03
135
Twan jansen
Nuenen
1:02:24
1:02:02
136
Erik Bosmans
Eindhoven
1:02:36
1:01:53
137
Willem van der Hoek
Eindhoven
1:03:04
1:03:04
138
Ivo Lammers
Eindhoven
1:03:06
1:02:13
139
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven
1:03:18
1:02:19
140
Rick van Rijthoven
Utrecht
1:03:19
1:02:20
141
Geert Heijneman
Nuenen
1:03:40
1:03:18
142
Paul Ebben
Nuenen
1:03:49
1:02:58
143
Vincent Merk
Eindhoven
1:03:53
1:03:07
144
Peter jacobs
Nuenen
1:03:58
1:03:02
145
Pierre van Bree
Eindhoven
1:03:59
1:03:02
146
Pim Bernards
nuenen
1:04:25
1:04:13
147
Gijs van Aken
Eindhoven
1:04:42
1:04:07
148
Jurgen Verberne
Helmond
1:04:44
1:03:50
149
Guillanneuf
nuenen
1:05:55
1:05:10
150
Marcel Bary
Nuenen
1:06:20
1:06:06
151
Paul scholte
Eindhoven
1:06:24
1:05:53
152
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
1:06:41
1:05:50
153
Mike van Lierop
Helmond
1:06:41
1:05:48
154
Jaap Riet
Nuenen
1:06:51
1:05:55
155
Frank Brandon
Eindhoven
1:06:51
1:06:31
156
Jos Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:07:04
1:06:30
157
Jan Loots
Helmond
1:07:26
1:06:32
158
Patrick van den Boonen
Eindhoven
1:08:05
1:07:37
159
Peter Smits
Bakel
1:08:09
1:07:43
160
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven
1:08:30
1:07:58
161
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven
1:09:50
1:09:19
162
Onno Jongmans
Nootdorp
1:10:30
1:09:55
163
Frans Merckx
Eindhoven
1:10:37
1:09:56
164
René Jansen
Beek en Donk
1:10:45
1:09:49
165
Laurens Kooij
Heeze
1:11:41
1:11:27
166
Rob Jansen
Eindhoven
1:14:53
1:14:53
167
Irwan
Eindhoven
1:14:55
1:14:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Nijhoving
Handel
41:22
41:22
2
Nathalie Thijssen
Eindhoven
42:38
42:37
3
Kirsten marinussen
Eindhoven
43:31
43:29
4
Karin Martens
Helmond
43:58
43:57
5
Nadja van der Schoot
Eindhoven
44:08
44:06
6
Sanne Joosten
Mierlo
45:52
45:49
7
Laura Koch
Son en Breugel
45:57
45:48
8
Mechteld Groot Bruinderink
Nuenen
49:30
49:16
9
Regina Faber
Helmond
49:56
49:56
10
Sandra Hofmann
Nuenen
50:50
50:28
11
Natasja Post
Eindhoven
51:06
50:20
12
BMM van Melis
Zeeland
51:31
51:22
13
Janneke Kempers
Nuenen
51:38
51:38
14
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven
52:18
52:18
15
Danique Slob
Nijmegen
52:33
52:27
16
Deborah Morrone
's-Gravenhage
54:09
53:47
17
Evelien Broers
Tilburg
54:56
54:36
18
Bibi van Vlerken
Nuenen
54:59
54:36
19
Nicole Megens
Helmond
55:19
55:19
20
Loes Habermehl
Asten
55:33
55:14
21
Lieke Hogervorst
nuenen
56:15
56:07
22
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
57:34
57:12
23
Marta Cases
Eindhoven
57:42
56:56
24
Ghislaine van Kooten
Veldhoven
58:03
57:23
25
Femke rekers
Nuenen
58:14
57:59
26
Monique Klok
Dronten
58:24
58:06
27
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
58:26
58:07
28
Jolijn Coebergh van den B
Eindhoven
58:37
58:08
29
Ellen Reuver
Eindhoven
59:02
58:51
30
Birgit Wendrich
Nuenen
59:14
58:51
31
Natasja Eerens
Nuenen
59:16
59:02
32
Ria Korthuis
Helmond
59:20
58:49
33
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven
59:22
58:49
34
Danielle van Laarhoven
Eindhoven
59:30
59:17
35
Cornelieke van den Heuvel
Nuenen
59:46
59:08
36
Daniëlle van Spreuwel
Eindhoven
59:47
59:10
37
Petra Versmissen
Waalre
59:55
59:23
38
Melanie Huijberts
Waalre
59:57
59:24
39
Marie-Anne Schulten
Nuenen
1:00:09
59:35
40
Monique Bulsing
Eindhoven
1:00:16
1:00:03
41
Annet te Vaarwerk
Nuenen
1:00:17
1:00:17
42
Wendy Hermans
Eindhoven
1:00:21
1:00:05
43
Trujeanne Biemans
Eindhoven
1:00:22
1:00:07
44
Irma van Laarhoven-Geven
Nuenen
1:00:39
1:00:30
45
Bianca van der heijden
Eindhoven
1:00:41
1:00:27
46
Annette Kemps
Nuenen
1:01:06
1:01:06
47
Cilia Groothuis
Eindhoven
1:01:13
1:00:24
48
Janine van Deursen
Nuenen
1:01:39
1:01:10
49
Monique van Heumen
Helmond
1:01:41
1:01:19
50
Laura van den Boogaart
Heeze
1:02:18
1:01:52
51
Emma Douglas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:47
1:01:39
52
Susan Scheepers
Geldrop
1:03:00
1:02:21
53
Ariadne Braakenburg
Nootdorp
1:03:05
1:02:33
54
Brigitte Moolenaar
Eindhoven
1:03:16
1:02:44
55
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
1:03:17
1:02:46
56
Saphira Bary
Tilburg
1:03:33
1:03:23
57
Liesbeth Janssen
Aarle-Rixtel
1:03:39
1:02:41
58
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:03:44
1:03:10
59
Ingrid Hems
Eindhoven
1:03:54
1:03:11
60
Marian Hanenberg
Nuenen
1:03:57
1:03:50
61
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
1:04:00
1:03:27
62
Simone de Vries
Helmond
1:04:06
1:03:55
63
Wandee Kattawethee
Antwerpen
1:04:43
1:04:08
64
Monique van Mierlo
Son en Breugel
1:04:50
1:04:33
65
Roos Jansen
Eindhoven
1:04:59
1:04:28
66
rianne habraken
nuenen
1:05:17
1:04:53
67
Carlijn Dagnolo
Bavel
1:05:21
1:04:32
68
Jacqueline Wijnhoven-Hoeks
Nuenen
1:05:22
1:04:44
69
Marian Gersen
Nuenen
1:05:38
1:04:57
70
Yvonne Hoogendoorn
Nuenen
1:05:40
1:05:16
71
Cora Smeenk
Aarle-Rixtel
1:06:43
1:06:43
72
Annie Ouborg
Eindhoven
1:07:05
1:06:29
73
Marie-José Foolen-Donkers
Eindhoven
1:07:09
1:06:40
74
Ingrid Loots
Nuenen
1:07:24
1:06:29
75
Sanne Wels
Eindhoven
1:07:49
1:07:09
76
Noor Fransen
Helmond
1:08:18
1:07:52
77
Francisca van Kesteren
Bavel
1:09:13
1:08:23
78
Marlou Ubags
Helmond
1:09:47
1:08:54
79
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:09:52
1:09:22
80
Rosalinde Kleiijne
Geldrop
1:10:45
1:09:50
81
Ingrid Goed
Nuenen
1:10:46
1:10:12
82
Daphne Jansen
Eindhoven
1:10:48
1:10:17
83
Conny van de Loo
Oirschot
1:11:28
1:10:47
84
Saskia Schmitz-Kooij
Hengelo Ov
1:11:41
1:11:27
85
Monika Gorecka
Eindhoven
1:13:14
1:12:32
86
Marlene van Kuyk
Nuenen
1:13:16
1:12:55
87
Ilse Keuten
Eindhoven
1:15:19
1:14:37
88
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:18:44
1:17:52
89
Lenie van de Manakker
Nuenen
1:30:17
1:29:26
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Sleegers
Helmond
54:44
54:44
2
Erwin van Dommelen
Gemert
57:44
57:44
3
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
1:01:14
1:01:12
4
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
1:03:24
1:03:23
5
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:04:59
1:04:36
6
Jean-Paul Bierens
Eindhoven
1:06:51
1:06:51
7
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
Asten
1:08:05
1:07:57
8
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
1:08:08
1:08:08
9
Willem Sleddens
Eindhoven
1:09:21
1:09:21
10
Charel Margis
Helmond
1:09:42
1:09:42
11
Jeroen Duif
Wintelre
1:09:47
1:09:43
12
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:10:57
1:10:54
13
Guus Reefman
Best
1:12:14
1:11:52
14
Jelco Debets
Nuenen
1:12:18
1:12:14
15
Toine van gog
Nuenen
1:14:56
1:14:35
16
Henry wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
1:15:01
1:14:51
17
Bas Meek
Eindhoven
1:16:19
1:16:00
18
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:16:40
1:16:40
19
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
1:16:44
1:16:44
20
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:17:07
1:16:22
21
Marcel Giepmans
Helmond
1:17:13
1:16:39
22
Roger Loo
Nuenen
1:17:20
1:16:59
23
Dick Nuwenhoud
Eindhoven
1:17:25
1:16:48
24
Arie de Jong
Eindhoven
1:18:21
1:17:41
25
Jack van Tongeren
Helmond
1:18:43
1:18:23
26
Thomas van de Ven
Nuenen
1:18:55
1:17:57
27
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven
1:19:09
1:19:09
28
Conrad van Veenendaal
Nuenen
1:19:13
1:18:51
29
Martijn van Spreuwel
Eindhoven
1:19:13
1:18:51
30
Niels Bekema
Eindhoven
1:19:19
1:19:04
31
chris strolenberg
nederwetten
1:19:28
1:18:39
32
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:19:49
1:19:30
33
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
1:19:58
1:19:35
34
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
1:20:17
1:20:15
35
Marcel Diederen
Veldhoven
1:20:18
1:19:56
36
Jelte Bearda
Son en Breugel
1:20:35
1:20:17
37
Niels van Hussen
Nuenen
1:20:43
1:20:37
38
Eugene Lagarde
Geldrop
1:21:02
1:20:49
39
Ad Breukers
Lieshout
1:21:45
1:20:44
40
Ruud Cremers
Nuenen
1:21:49
1:20:58
41
Wilbert Jeuken
Eindhoven
1:22:09
1:22:09
42
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:22:10
1:22:10
43
Bas van der Sloot
Nuenen
1:22:21
1:21:34
44
Joris Wouters
Nuenen
1:22:32
1:21:45
45
Rob de Waard
Nuenen
1:22:50
1:21:56
46
Erwin Sterenberg
Nuenen
1:22:56
1:22:01
47
Henk van Moorsel
Asten
1:23:28
1:23:10
48
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:31
1:22:43
49
Paul Touw
Eindhoven
1:24:19
1:23:40
50
Hans Smeulders
Nuenen
1:25:00
1:24:39
51
Peter Rozema
Eindhoven
1:25:03
1:24:22
52
Dirk Brokken
Nuenen
1:26:58
1:26:17
53
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
1:28:25
1:27:49
54
Rony van Eck
Geldrop
1:28:41
1:27:41
55
Jos sanders
Eindhoven
1:28:51
1:28:08
56
Bogdan Kostro
Helmond
1:29:10
1:28:55
57
Rik van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:30:09
1:30:04
58
Fred Lambert
Nuenen
1:31:24
1:30:35
59
Frans van Alebeek
Rosmalen
1:32:25
1:31:23
60
Ton van den Boomen
Geldrop
1:36:50
1:36:02
61
Yves van Hest
Nuenen
1:40:58
1:40:12
62
Ömer Zengin
Nuenen
1:40:58
1:40:12
63
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:41:01
1:40:00
64
Jeremie Morrone
Geldrop
1:43:17
1:42:53
65
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
1:44:04
1:43:44
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
1:11:11
1:10:17
2
Rikie huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:20
1:13:17
3
Marjon Gevers
Nuenen
1:16:55
1:16:40
4
Debbie Schijvens
Veldhoven
1:18:47
1:18:28
5
Jokelien Sijbrandij
Sneek
1:19:32
1:18:51
6
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:23:29
1:23:10
7
Carin Berkers
Asten
1:26:55
1:26:37
8
Els Smulders
Eindhoven
1:27:19
1:26:56
9
Jitske Harms
Nuenen
1:27:33
1:26:36
10
Helen van Helvoirt
Vught
1:28:07
1:27:20
11
Renee Wessels
Helmond
1:28:31
1:27:52
12
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
1:32:07
1:31:12
13
Wies van Haaren
Den Dungen
1:32:25
1:31:23
14
Ria Verkoeijen
Helmond
1:34:47
1:33:51
15
Liza Snijders
Geldrop
1:35:41
1:35:15
16
Anneke van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:36:10
1:35:30
17
Anne-Marie Giepmans
Helmond
1:40:26
1:39:30
18
Evi Pickhard
Nuenen
1:54:22
1:53:31
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Simons
Bree
1:12:26
1:12:26
2
Jonas Roels
Hamme
1:12:48
1:12:48
3
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
1:14:12
1:14:12
4
Joep Pouls
Someren
1:19:19
1:19:19
5
Ralf Smets
Valkenswaard
1:23:58
1:23:58
6
Bart van de Voort
Veldhoven
1:24:15
1:24:15
7
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
1:24:59
1:24:59
8
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:27:21
1:27:20
9
René van den Heuvel
Geldrop
1:29:40
1:29:39
10
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
1:30:05
1:30:03
11
Harry van Helvoirt
Vught
1:31:47
1:23:49
12
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
1:31:57
1:31:57
13
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:32:16
1:32:16
14
Hessel Ruijgh
Waalre
1:32:18
1:32:18
15
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:32:23
1:32:23
16
Martin de Geus
Eidhoven
1:32:25
1:32:25
17
Hans van Aerle
Mierlo
1:32:53
1:32:51
18
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:34:41
1:34:40
19
Ron van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:34:45
1:34:45
20
Thijs Wesselink
Helmond
1:35:02
1:35:02
21
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
1:35:35
1:35:34
22
Bram van Berkel
Geldrop
1:35:39
1:35:37
23
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amsterdam
1:35:56
1:35:56
24
Richard van der Sanden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:36:04
1:36:04
25
Peter Philipsen
Heeze
1:36:57
1:36:54
26
Herman Segers
Beek en donk
1:36:59
1:36:57
27
Mark Musters
Eindhoven
1:37:09
1:37:06
28
George Melskens
Venray
1:37:13
1:37:11
29
Joram Dupont
Eindhoven
1:38:18
1:38:18
30
Alex Jansen
Geldrop
1:38:35
1:38:32
31
Olav Boiten
nuenen
1:38:47
1:38:46
32
Mario Arts
Mierlo
1:38:53
1:38:53
33
BertS
1:39:09
1:39:05
34
Albert Warnders
Geldrop
1:39:10
1:39:10
35
Maarten van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:39:15
1:39:11
36
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
1:39:27
1:39:24
37
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven
1:39:39
1:39:39
38
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:40:46
1:40:44
39
Booster Blome
Helmond
1:41:04
1:40:57
40
Diesel Pierre
Helmond
1:41:04
1:40:58
41
Ronald Simonis
Geldrop
1:42:19
1:42:15
42
marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:42:37
1:42:28
43
Peet Nooijen
Nuenen
1:42:50
1:42:50
44
Geert Hubert
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:43:21
45
Jamie Mc Cormack
Eindhoven
1:43:59
1:43:55
46
Esger Koopman
Eindhoven
1:44:46
1:44:46
47
Martijn Linsen
Veghel
1:46:09
1:46:01
48
Bram Jaegers
Eindhoven
1:47:04
1:46:56
49
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
1:47:10
1:47:10
50
Ron Scheepers
Uden
1:47:52
1:47:48
51
Rob Geraerts
Wintelre
1:49:05
1:49:05
52
Sietse de Vries
Eindhoven
1:49:20
1:49:15
53
Dick van Nieuwkoop
Gouda
1:49:35
1:49:30
54
Jeroen den Hertog
Gouda
1:50:16
1:50:16
55
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
1:51:02
1:51:01
56
Donny van den Wildenberg
Beek en Donk
1:51:10
1:51:02
57
Jorrit Heuts
Veldhoven
1:51:30
1:51:25
58
Coen Schroots
Nuenen
1:52:04
1:52:00
59
Antoine LeClercq
Nuenen
1:52:14
1:44:33
60
Martin Coldeweijer
Helmond
1:52:55
1:52:47
61
Geert Hamstra
Waddinxveen
1:53:23
1:53:18
62
John Grosfeld
Eindhoven
1:53:44
1:53:42
63
Gijsbert van Asten
Nuenen
1:55:10
1:55:10
64
Vikas Pundreek
Eindhoven
1:55:16
1:55:16
65
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Nuenen
2:05:11
2:05:04
66
Marvin schellen
Eindhoven
2:08:00
2:07:59
67
Guus Bertholdt
Arnhem
2:10:46
2:10:36
68
Hans van der Meijden
Geldrop
2:15:35
2:15:31
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth Mbatha
Geldrop
1:17:30
1:17:30
2
Moniek Schouten
Doenrade
1:38:51
1:38:50
3
Anne van Schijndel
Geldrop
1:43:28
1:43:25
4
Malika Filali
Waalre
1:50:39
1:50:33
5
Elise Dreschler
Waddinxveen
1:52:56
1:52:50
6
Esmee Bary
Amsterdam
1:53:45
1:53:42
7
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:54:09
1:54:03
8
Anja van Riet
Vessem
1:56:40
1:56:33
9
Willemijn Rozema
Eindhoven
1:56:40
1:56:34
10
Ying-Chia Liao
Maastricht
1:57:25
1:57:20
11
Roxanne Hak
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:01:02
2:00:58
12
Liza lucardie
Helmond
2:02:36
2:02:27
13
Dominique den Hertog
Gouda
2:03:13
2:03:06
14
Ingrid Degen
Hilvarenbeek
2:03:20
2:03:13
15
Izabela Czerniak
Eindhoven
2:10:41
2:10:33
16
Jeannette Huijsmans
Helmond
2:10:46
2:10:36
17
Florence van der Biezen
Eindhoven
2:11:02
2:10:53
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2018 08:30