Uitslagenlijst Biothlon

Arnhem - Zaterdag 2 juni 2018

3KM, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoris Meeldijk
Individu
22:30
22:24
2
Lory de Boer
TenneT
23:27
23:25
3
Hans Helsper
Individu
23:34
23:31
4
Bart Helsper
Individu
23:36
23:33
5
Sanne van Wanrooy
Vue
24:18
24:15
6
Lotte Houtenbos
Vue
24:38
24:35
7
Nick Schaap
Vue
24:39
24:36
8
Sascha Meeldijk
Individu
24:51
24:47
9
Hans Meeldijk
Individu
24:53
24:47
10
Lorene de Boer
TenneT
26:05
26:03
11
Elise Mulder
Vue
29:31
29:28
12
Marijn Besseler
Vue
29:32
29:29
13
Tom Datema
Vue
29:32
29:30
14
Edwin Klomp
Individu
33:05
33:01
15
Nienke Klomp
Individu
33:05
33:03
16
Frederique Josemans
Pathé
33:27
33:20
17
Rianne de Blauw
Pathé
37:11
37:04
18
Nienke van Santen
Pathé
37:11
37:05
19
Merel Reijrink
Pathé
37:11
37:06
20
Rosa Rooijackers
Individu
37:34
37:29
21
Marie-Thérese Rooijackers
Individu
37:34
37:30
22
Femke Klomp
Individu
40:00
39:59
23
Gijs in den Bosch
Individu
40:01
39:57
24
Rianne Jeami Ermers
Pathé
40:43
40:43
25
Nina Rooze
Pathé
40:44
40:42
26
Aletta Steensma
Pathé
40:44
40:42
27
Noortje van Eijl
Pathé
40:57
40:57
28
Michelle Bouman
Pathé
41:07
41:00
29
Joris van IJzendoorn
Pathé
41:07
41:00
30
Esmée van der Pol
Pathé
41:12
41:03
31
Maria Albers
Pathé
41:12
41:04
32
Chantal Loois-Vogelpoel
Pathé
41:12
41:03
33
Izzy Vermeer
Pathé
41:28
41:20
34
Dinette Duenk
Pathé
41:29
41:21
35
Kimberley Sabajo
Pathé
41:29
41:21
36
Vera van de Pas
DPA B.V.
41:53
41:38
37
Yvonne Stoffels
DPA B.V.
41:53
41:39
38
Carola Wielders
Van Dorp
42:39
42:25
39
Patrick Hesp
Van Dorp
42:39
42:27
40
Erna Overweel
DPA B.V.
42:42
42:29
41
Helga Hermsen
DPA B.V.
42:43
42:30
42
Laura Sanders
DPA B.V.
42:44
42:31
43
Monique Goossens
DPA B.V.
42:44
42:32
44
Fabian Fransen
Pathé
42:55
42:41
45
Roos Lens
Pathé
42:56
42:40
46
Jan* van de Mheen
Pathé
42:57
42:42
47
Sylvia Zwaan
Pathé
42:57
42:41
48
Ramona van den Tillaart
Pathé
42:58
42:43
49
Patty van Aldere
Pathé
42:58
42:43
50
Katja Janssen
Pathé
42:59
42:43
51
Joost Stolk
Individu
43:00
42:42
52
Anne-Rose Stolk
Individu
43:00
42:42
53
Marja Stolk-Maassen
Individu
43:11
42:50
54
Kees Stolk
Individu
43:11
42:53
55
Lydia Maasz3
Vue
58:20
58:01
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Krosse
TenneT
48:47
48:43
2
Jannis Giesen
Pathé
49:52
49:52
3
Stefan Arends
TenneT
50:15
50:14
4
Jeroen Swildens
TenneT
50:26
50:24
5
Roelant van Sonsbeek
Van Dorp
51:31
51:29
6
Nora Schenk
Individu
52:36
52:33
7
John-Paul Becks
TenneT
53:15
53:07
8
Koen Bulthuis
Vue
53:57
53:54
9
Lammert Postma
TenneT
54:07
54:02
10
Annet Postma-Mol
TenneT
54:07
54:03
11
Otto Jager
TenneT
54:13
54:06
12
Sander Driessen
TenneT
54:15
54:11
13
Marcel Driessen
TenneT
54:17
54:13
14
Bob Zoomers
TenneT
54:53
54:51
15
Jelle Smaling
Pathé
55:22
55:22
16
Fred Plaschek
Individu
55:26
55:18
17
Martijn de Haas
TenneT
55:28
55:23
18
Margo Klein Velderman
TenneT
55:32
55:32
19
Marco Kuijpers
TenneT
55:46
55:37
20
Sarah Gardien
Van Dorp
55:48
55:42
21
Luc van Marwijk
Van Dorp
55:52
55:46
22
Roy Mol
Individu
56:08
56:01
23
Mario Bammens
TenneT
56:14
56:06
24
Liduine de Jong
TenneT
56:14
56:08
25
Frank Besselink
TenneT
56:33
56:32
26
Joost Grootings
Pathé
57:02
57:01
27
Johan de Boer
TenneT
57:12
56:59
28
Simon Willemsen
Pathé
57:37
57:35
29
Marc Huitink
TenneT
57:45
57:39
30
Astrid Huitink
TenneT
57:45
57:38
31
Amanda Baan-Peters
TenneT
57:47
57:41
32
Monique van Kempen
TenneT
57:58
57:55
33
Albert Roskam
TenneT
57:59
57:56
34
Leon Dorland
Individu
58:44
58:32
35
Esmee Hambeukers
Vue
1:00:56
1:00:53
36
Maarten van Doorn
TenneT
1:01:02
1:00:53
37
Arman Kevork
Van Dorp
1:01:03
1:01:00
38
Theo Rietdijk
TR-Care
1:01:10
1:01:00
39
Arnaud Dekker
TR-Care
1:01:10
1:01:00
40
Arie van de Werken
TR-Care
1:01:10
1:00:59
41
Saskia Jaarsma
TenneT
1:01:17
1:01:08
42
Sabine Veringa
Pathé
1:02:02
1:01:57
43
Michiel Huiskamp
TenneT
1:02:09
1:02:02
44
Marco Dijkstra
TenneT
1:02:09
1:02:02
45
Hans Steefhals
TenneT
1:02:20
1:02:17
46
David van Ameijde
Pathé
1:02:55
1:02:52
47
Maarten van Roest
TenneT
1:03:22
1:03:12
48
Diederieke van Herwijnen
Vue
1:03:53
1:03:47
49
Mario Struik
TenneT
1:04:14
1:04:05
50
Bas Tijseling
Pathé
1:04:24
1:04:19
51
Bart Sluijs
TenneT
1:04:53
1:04:47
52
Sebastiaan van der Toorn
TenneT
1:04:54
1:04:45
53
Gijs Meeuwsen
Pathé
1:05:24
1:05:19
54
Corrie
Individu
1:06:09
1:06:01
55
Henri Klok
TenneT
1:07:57
1:07:49
56
Paul Leenheers
TenneT
1:09:02
1:08:54
57
Chris Nierop
Vue
1:09:10
1:09:07
58
Petra Gerritsen
TenneT
1:09:22
1:09:17
59
Lindsey Theuns
TenneT
1:09:35
1:09:25
60
Bo Mol
TenneT
1:25:10
1:25:05
15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tycho van Brink
Pathé
1:04:39
1:04:39
2
John Marijnissen
Pathé
1:05:56
1:05:56
3
Dave Kusters
TenneT
1:07:24
1:07:21
4
Arjan Winters
TenneT
1:08:42
1:08:39
5
Rob van Lierop
Pathé
1:09:45
1:09:45
6
Sander Wolters
TenneT
1:10:26
1:10:24
7
Eddy Heijblom
Van Dorp
1:10:36
1:10:30
8
Rick Stammes
Pathé
1:12:09
1:12:02
9
Daniël Hendrikse
Individu
1:12:36
1:12:31
10
Zoë Spaaij
Individu
1:12:49
1:12:44
11
Frank Wester
TenneT
1:12:58
1:12:54
12
Paul Aanhaanen
Individu
1:13:09
1:13:01
13
Frank Spaan
TenneT
1:13:17
1:13:12
14
Hans Bremer
TenneT
1:13:20
1:13:17
15
Jordi Bokking
Vue
1:13:31
1:13:31
16
Gert Aanhaanen
TenneT
1:13:34
1:13:25
17
Ronald de Reus
Van Dorp
1:13:38
1:13:31
18
Andre Gerritsen
TenneT
1:13:56
1:13:53
19
Gerben Kreijkes
TenneT
1:17:34
1:17:27
20
Peter Melenhorst
TenneT
1:17:45
1:17:38
21
Jaimy van Weiden
Individu
1:17:45
1:17:39
22
Wouter Haasloop Werner
TenneT
1:17:54
1:17:47
23
Michiel van Wijk
Pathé
1:18:41
1:18:36
24
Arnold Wientjes
TenneT
1:18:52
1:18:49
25
Roel Röttger
TenneT
1:19:15
1:19:10
26
Willem la Faille
TenneT
1:20:10
1:20:08
27
Jesper Brons
Individu
1:20:12
1:20:08
28
Siebe Hartstra
Pathé
1:21:04
1:20:59
29
Jan Hogenstraaten
Individu
1:21:32
1:21:27
30
Jan Nico Blauw
TenneT
1:22:01
1:22:00
31
Coen Hendrikx
TenneT
1:22:56
1:22:47
32
BartJan Top
Pathé
1:22:59
1:22:53
33
Bas Swinkels
TenneT
1:23:28
1:23:27
34
Leroy van der Vegt
TenneT
1:24:23
1:24:19
35
Frank van Herk
TenneT
1:26:16
1:26:14
36
Marieke Oosterhuis
TenneT
1:27:01
1:26:57
37
Luuk Eggink
TenneT
1:27:01
1:26:53
38
Bengt Liberg
TenneT
1:27:23
1:27:13
39
Pim Reuvers
TenneT
1:28:01
1:27:50
40
Frank Polman
TenneT
1:28:24
1:28:15
41
Martin Bonekamp
TenneT
1:28:42
1:28:41
42
Arjen Salemink
Individu
1:30:03
1:30:02
43
Audri Hensels
Individu
1:30:19
1:30:14
44
Heleen van Duuren
Individu
1:30:19
1:30:14
45
Gerjan Emsbroek
TenneT
1:30:20
1:30:12
46
Yvonne Visser-Stam
TenneT
1:32:10
1:32:03
47
Eefje van Gorp
TenneT
1:33:21
1:33:13
48
Edzo Oosterhuis
TenneT
1:35:10
1:35:06
49
Antoine van Weiden
Individu
1:35:35
1:35:29
50
Meri Janse
Pathé
1:40:48
1:40:42
51
Rianne Zoomers
TenneT
1:52:31
1:52:21
52
Margot Blauw-Heller
TenneT
1:52:34
1:52:30
5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arvid Korporaal
Vue
24:06
24:05
2
Teun Coumou
Individu
24:10
23:51
3
Lars Idema
Vue
25:37
25:37
4
Zico Bot
Vue
25:48
25:40
5
Dante te Velde
Vue
26:25
26:12
6
Bob Jans
Pathé
26:43
26:33
7
Ise de Reus
Van Dorp
27:05
27:04
8
Bram Goudkamp
Pathé
28:28
28:20
9
Remon Guitjens
Vue
28:32
28:25
10
Youry Bredewold
Individu
28:41
28:34
11
Dries Karim
Pathé
28:46
28:31
12
Pim Vogels
Vue
28:48
28:47
13
Dennis Nidel
Vue
28:54
28:42
14
Bram van der Lei
Vue
29:02
28:47
15
Florian Zweserijn
Individu
29:14
29:11
16
Bas Bemelmans
Pathé
29:18
29:08
17
Rik Meijer
Pathé
29:51
29:40
18
Ruben Akkerman
Pathé
29:52
29:48
19
Olivier Wientjes
Individu
29:55
29:35
20
Jolanda Reurink
TenneT
30:29
30:06
21
Melvin Ooteman
Pathé
30:36
30:31
22
Keij van Vondelen
Vue
30:44
30:29
23
Kiki Bathoorn
Pathé
31:13
30:57
24
Faar Hamouchi
Pathé
31:21
31:05
25
Teun Meerdink
Pathé
31:57
31:42
26
Koen Engelen
Pathé
32:06
31:56
27
Sasja Vels
Van Dorp
32:10
32:07
28
Jannis Arnold
Van Dorp
32:10
32:07
29
Koen 't Hoen
Pathé
32:14
32:08
30
Chantal de Reus
Van Dorp
32:26
32:25
31
Jasper Becks
Individu
33:02
33:01
32
Daniëlle Boek
Vue
33:19
33:14
33
Edwin Ubbink
TenneT
33:34
33:20
34
Cynthia de Graaff
TenneT
33:35
33:22
35
Alexandre Franquez
Vue
33:43
33:41
36
Ramon van der Stoop
Pathé
33:49
33:44
37
(Dochter) van Sonsbeek
Van Dorp
34:14
34:06
38
Elise Maatkamp
Van Dorp
34:19
34:16
39
Inger Betting
Vue
34:51
34:47
40
Isis van Splunder
Pathé
35:01
34:50
41
Karlijn Peppelman
Pathé
35:03
34:58
42
Timo Vaassen
Pathé
35:03
34:57
43
Marielle Koekoek
Vue
35:10
34:57
44
Romy Batterink
Vue
35:10
34:56
45
Marieke Scholing
Vue
35:10
34:56
46
Margje Haasen
Pathé
35:12
35:01
47
Demian Rodrques Lobo3
Vue
35:20
35:11
48
Merel Marinissen
Pathé
35:39
35:32
49
Janne Rombouts
Vue
35:47
35:44
50
Emmely Verduijn
Pathé
37:04
36:59
51
Liesbeth van Roekel
Pathé
37:04
36:59
52
Demian Rodrques Lobo2
Vue
37:20
37:11
53
Lysanne Feld
Vue
37:30
37:30
54
Merian Maatkamp
Van Dorp
37:35
37:33
55
Coen Bicknese
Vue
37:36
37:28
56
Amy de Zwaan
Vue
37:37
37:29
57
Elaine Osther1
Vue
37:41
37:34
58
Tim Klaassen
Pathé
37:49
33:52
59
Sarah Smit
Pathé
37:58
37:53
60
Albert Schoemaker1
Vue
38:15
38:10
61
Lisa van Oudheusden2
Vue
38:20
38:05
62
Leo Kamerbeek
TenneT
38:31
38:13
63
Jens de Reus
Van Dorp
38:33
38:22
64
Yannick de Jong
Vue
38:37
38:34
65
Mike Holthaus
Vue
38:44
38:43
66
Czarina van Diepen
Pathé
39:20
39:04
67
Brenda Weisz-Blanchetta
Vue
39:27
39:17
68
Bart Lutters
Vue
39:27
39:16
69
Eline Koenen
Pathé
39:27
39:21
70
Siem Hegge
Vue
40:43
40:40
71
Cato Padberg
Vue
40:45
40:41
72
Nicole Rood
Vue
40:45
40:40
73
Kim Lanke
Van Dorp
41:10
41:04
74
Petra de Reus
Van Dorp
41:36
41:28
75
Jan van van Schuylenburg
TenneT
41:55
41:31
76
Jeannette van Schuylenburg
TenneT
41:58
41:37
77
Roxanne Grauwde
Pathé
42:13
42:06
78
Malou den Ouden
Pathé
42:29
42:14
79
Hanna Tiel
Pathé
43:48
43:31
80
Jody van Wielink
Pathé
43:49
43:30
81
Veronique Rutten
Pathé
43:51
43:44
82
Casper Krijgsman
Pathé
43:51
43:45
83
Raoul Paap
Individu
44:14
44:03
84
Bram Holthausen
Vue
46:06
46:03
85
Rick van Beek
Pathé
46:43
46:26
86
Jeffrey Bentsnijder
Pathé
47:07
46:48
87
Gianna Lupo
Pathé
47:18
47:12
88
Alisha van Setten
Pathé
47:18
47:12
89
Sophie Otter
Pathé
47:58
47:49
90
Thomas van den Brink
Pathé
49:31
49:23
91
Lisa van Oudheusden1
Vue
49:54
49:39
92
Sandrine Hulsman
Pathé
51:59
51:41
93
Jinte Holkamp
Pathé
52:18
52:12
94
Mirte Dekkers
Individu
56:46
56:05
95
Sterre Dekkers
Individu
56:47
56:07
96
Silvester Dekkers
Individu
56:48
56:06
97
Yara Mulders
Vue
58:45
58:42
98
Demi Dogge
Vue
58:46
58:42
99
Daniël Jager
Pathé
1:01:20
1:01:11
100
Maaike Blok
Vue
1:03:37
1:03:35
101
Peter Haaksman1
Vue
1:05:17
1:05:05
102
Peter Haaksman2
Vue
1:05:19
1:05:06
103
Brigitte van't Hooft1
Vue
1:07:52
1:07:32
104
Brigitte van't Hooft2
Vue
1:07:54
1:07:33
105
Brigitte van't Hooft3
Vue
1:07:55
1:07:35
3KMS, 3KM S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mr X (team Yamakasi
Individu
16:13
16:13
2
Teun Coumou (team Yamakasi)
Individu
16:13
16:13
3
Sam Schreuder (team Yamakasi)
Individu
16:14
16:12
4
Olivier Wientjes (team Yamakasi)
Individu
16:14
16:12
5
Team Tennet
Tennet
21:48
21:48
6
Jasmijn Ootes
Vue
29:58
29:55
7
Anna Ursem
Vue
29:59
29:56
8
Roos van Damme
Vue
29:59
29:55
9
Barry Joostens
Vue
29:59
29:55
10
Robert Wong
Individu
30:38
30:36
11
Tom Wong
Individu
30:39
30:35
12
Marianne Wong
Individu
30:39
30:36
13
Lian Wong
Individu
30:39
30:37
14
Ans Donders
Pathé
46:22
46:13
15
Dionne Detrick
Pathé
46:22
46:15
16
Mia Wong
Individu
48:02
47:59
17
Sophie Dekker
Individu
48:37
48:33
18
Naomi Wong
Individu
48:37
48:32
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2018 13:17