Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen - Donderdag 31 mei 2018

MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Munster
Amsterdam
16:30
16:30
2
Danny van Dijk
Katwijk
16:55
16:54
3
Ruud Weijer
Amsterdam
17:29
17:28
4
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:58
17:57
5
Joeri Spoor
Amsterdam
18:10
18:09
6
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
18:35
18:33
7
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
18:59
18:57
8
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
19:09
19:08
9
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
19:25
19:22
10
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
19:43
19:41
11
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
19:53
19:48
12
Thijs Crommentwijn
Utrecht
20:00
19:54
13
Rick Hendriks
Amstelveen
20:01
19:52
14
Sander Bakker
Amsterdam
20:19
20:16
15
Sirito Mathijssen
AAC
20:23
20:20
16
Lennert Salome
Amsterdam
20:29
20:24
17
Ruud Rijkers
Amsterdam
20:44
20:30
18
Patrik Nilsson
Amstelveen
20:50
20:46
19
Stefan Hiemstra
Amsterdam
20:53
20:51
20
Bram Mooij
Amsterdam
21:09
21:03
21
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
21:32
22
Daan Bakker
Amsterdam
21:42
21:40
23
Martin van de Beek
Amstelveen
21:45
21:35
24
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
21:55
21:54
25
Volkert Visser
Utrecht
22:14
22:10
26
Henk van Schuppen
Amsterdam
22:21
22:02
27
Koen le Maire
Den Ilp
22:21
21:54
28
Abko Wijma
Vianen Ut
22:38
22:34
29
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
22:38
22:36
30
David Hofman
Amstelveen
23:09
23:08
31
Duncan Vermeer
Vianen
23:11
22:45
32
Stan Moorman
Amstelveen
23:11
22:53
33
Jean-Luc Kraaijenoord
Amsterdam
23:25
23:07
34
Ruurd Bollen
Amstelveen
23:50
23:37
35
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
24:07
23:40
36
Daniel Drittij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:11
23:56
37
Oliver Oenang
Weesp
24:13
23:53
38
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
24:30
24:19
39
James Weedon
Amsterdam
24:31
24:12
40
Geert Buijtenweg
Amstelveen
24:54
24:40
41
Max Bout
Amstelveen
24:57
24:33
42
Jamie Beagan
Amstelveen
25:09
24:56
43
Sonny van den Berge
Amstelveen
25:17
25:03
44
Pim Stam
Phanos
25:23
24:43
45
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
25:33
25:12
46
Robbert Vos
Amstelveen
25:58
25:40
47
Eric Mathijssen
Amsterdam
26:11
26:08
48
Silvester Draaijer
Amsterdam
26:12
25:57
49
Carlo de Reijke
Almere
26:33
26:27
50
Evert Bijlstra
Woudenberg
27:07
26:58
51
Max Meessen
Amstelveen
27:26
27:24
52
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
27:38
27:23
53
Harry van Essen
Grootebroek
27:58
27:40
54
Ashok Johda
Amstedram
28:31
28:07
55
Jan Kuijk
Phanos
28:37
28:18
56
Xandro de Castro
Amstelveen
28:39
28:16
57
Ruud van Eijk
Amsterdam
28:43
28:14
58
Cees Stegenga
Amstelveen
28:43
28:32
59
Matthijs van Alphen
Amstelveen
29:06
28:38
60
Peter Crol
Hillegom
30:34
30:32
61
Timor Scholten
Hoogwoud
31:07
30:43
62
Tim Vos
UIthoorn
31:18
31:06
63
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
31:28
31:05
64
Thomas Anepool
Zaandam
32:04
31:57
65
Martinez Amatmarwan
Amersfoort
32:05
31:58
66
Julio C. van Russel
Leiden
32:13
31:50
67
Michiel Wolvetang
Amsterdam
32:51
32:40
68
Mike Hereijgers
Amstelveen
35:33
35:09
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebecca Bevans
Phanos
18:36
18:35
2
Eline Lam
Amsterdam
20:08
20:06
3
Eefje Swinkels
Haarlem
20:31
20:29
4
Carla Kalkhoven
Phanos
21:21
21:16
5
Julia James
Diemen
22:10
21:53
6
Christiana Blankvoort
23:28
23:08
7
Salome Weber
Amsterdam
23:54
23:48
8
Bianca Schoonoord
Phanos
23:58
23:40
9
Quelita Adriaensen
Amstelveen
24:16
24:15
10
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
24:45
24:32
11
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
25:09
24:57
12
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
25:09
25:00
13
S.E. D'Haene
Amsterdam
25:14
25:05
14
Liza Fredriks
Utrecht
25:14
24:56
15
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
25:19
24:59
16
Everdien Horlings
Leiden
25:25
25:20
17
Jacobien Adam
Amstelveen
25:34
25:21
18
Anke Hendriks
AAC
26:34
26:32
19
Katja Konstantinovski
Amstelveen
27:29
27:12
20
Leoni Boer
Amsterdam
27:35
27:19
21
Siham Benkhalifa
Zaandam
27:48
27:28
22
Martine Serné
Kudelstaart
27:57
27:52
23
Rolinka Schippers
Haarlem
28:00
27:50
24
Desiree Korrel
Amsterdam
28:04
27:55
25
Marijke Buijze
Almere
28:27
28:15
26
Karen Lagendijk
Amstelveen
28:34
28:22
27
Lisa Doorn
Amstelveen
28:35
28:18
28
Caroline Tjan
Amstelveen
28:46
28:41
29
Maaike Rutten
Los Angeles
28:50
28:40
30
Anna Meijer
Amsterdam
29:04
28:41
31
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
29:07
28:56
32
Tatiana Pimenova
Amsterdam
29:33
29:22
33
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
29:52
29:33
34
Mirian Kolder
Amstelveen
30:35
30:11
35
Debbie de Wit
Amstelveen
30:35
30:21
36
Susan Peters
Amstelveen
30:35
30:21
37
Tania Borjas
Amsterdam
30:47
30:26
38
Sophie van Zuuk
Amstelveen
30:55
30:43
39
Renny Popping
Uithoorn
31:00
30:43
40
Mirjam Blok
Amsterdam
31:06
30:35
41
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
31:28
31:13
42
Nadine Logt
Oud Gastel
31:45
31:20
43
Karin Dijkman
Amstelveen
31:54
31:35
44
Renske Sterrenburg
Amsterdam
32:21
31:57
45
Noa Zandwijken
Amstelveen
32:28
32:01
46
Adelia van Schack
Amstelveen
32:37
32:34
47
Renee Groenland
Phanos
32:56
32:27
48
Henrike Bijlstra
Maarssen
33:11
33:02
49
Charley Verhagen
Phanos
33:26
32:56
50
Danielle Jonker
Aalsmeer
33:57
33:55
51
Christine de Geijter
Uithoorn
34:03
33:35
52
Inge
34:36
34:06
53
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
35:42
35:37
54
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
35:47
35:36
55
Jane Cao
Phanos
37:05
36:36
56
R. van Caam
Duivendrecht
37:33
37:24
57
Coby Braak
Badhoevedorp
37:48
37:22
58
Adina Apriporasaal
Badhoevedorp
39:00
38:57
59
Diana Apriporasaal
Amstelveen
39:01
38:58
60
Trudy Noordkamp
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:19
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
35:31
35:30
2
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
36:07
36:06
3
Anton Snellen
Amstelveen
36:20
36:17
4
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
36:38
36:37
5
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
37:03
37:02
6
Dennis de Knijff
Running2000
37:20
37:19
7
Jisk Hoogma
Amsterdam
37:36
37:33
8
Jurian Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:52
37:50
9
Stephen Madden
Amsterdam
37:55
37:53
10
Pim Klaver
Amsterdam
38:02
37:58
11
Gosse Beerda
Amstelveen
38:14
38:13
12
Thijs Talboom
Amsterdam
38:23
38:19
13
Teije Venema
Almere
38:51
38:49
14
Peter van der Meer
Phanos
39:44
39:40
15
Sander van Wijk
Naarden
39:57
39:55
16
Han Brand
Lycurgus
40:03
39:58
17
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
40:46
40:43
18
Sander Foederer
Den Haag
40:59
40:55
19
Maarten Dorr
Amsterdam
41:52
41:47
20
Job Wink
Muiden
41:54
21
Matthijs Muller
Amsterdam
41:56
41:51
22
Simon Körver
Utrecht
42:04
41:58
23
Niki de Haar
Heusden gem Heusden
42:29
42:22
24
Nick Broelse
Assendelft
43:10
43:04
25
Paul Zijlmans
Phanos
43:17
43:15
26
Ferry Pronk
Amstelveen
43:37
43:34
27
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
43:44
43:40
28
Jacob Petrovic
Amsterdam
43:52
43:45
29
Chiel Brandsma
Amsterdam
43:52
43:45
30
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
43:55
43:44
31
Thijs Frederick
Amstelveen
43:58
43:56
32
Hugo de Graaf
Den Haag
43:58
43:56
33
Bas Zwart
Amstelveen
44:11
44:09
34
Martijn vsn Nistelrooy
Amsterdam
44:15
43:59
35
Kamal Shirbaz
Weesp
44:22
44:03
36
Reint Bolhuis
Amsterdam
44:27
44:18
37
Robert Menelink
Amstelveen
44:31
44:12
38
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:49
44:43
39
Wilfred den Breejen
Amsterdam
44:56
44:49
40
Marco Israel
Phanos
44:58
44:55
41
Coen Zandvoort
Running Breda
45:04
45:03
42
Steven Kempkes
Amsterdam
45:07
45:03
43
Jeroen Enthoven
Utrecht
45:11
45:00
44
Bas Koster
Phanos
45:49
45:41
45
Peter Walrecht
Amstelveen
46:23
46:20
46
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
46:30
46:18
47
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
46:32
46:18
48
Francesco Trivieri
Amsterdam
46:40
46:30
49
Rico de Kroon
Amstelveen
47:04
46:50
50
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
47:11
47:05
51
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
47:12
47:05
52
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
47:33
47:26
53
Roald Hamer
Uithoorn
47:36
47:21
54
Filip Cwiklinski
Amsterdam
47:38
47:24
55
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
47:47
47:43
56
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
48:07
48:00
57
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
48:10
47:47
58
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
48:11
48:03
59
Bjorn Meijer
Amsterdam
48:14
47:55
60
Erik van Zwol
Amsterdam
48:21
48:02
61
Bram Sprenkels
Amsterdam
48:31
48:14
62
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
48:46
48:39
63
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
48:53
48:47
64
Jeffrey Blaas
Amstelveen
48:58
48:47
65
Giel Zwaag
Amsterdam
49:02
48:45
66
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
49:41
49:38
67
Michiel van Cruijsen
Amsterdam
49:43
49:37
68
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
49:46
49:42
69
Sander Kapteijn
Amsterdam
49:52
49:50
70
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
49:54
49:45
71
Thomas Bakker
Huizen
50:04
49:57
72
Roeland Bosman
Amsterdam
50:25
50:16
73
Bas de Vries
Amsterdam
50:30
50:12
74
Arend van Vuren
Amsterdam
50:44
50:17
75
Arnoud Korsuize
50:53
50:42
76
Alfredo Sepulveda
Amsterdam
50:54
50:33
77
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
51:06
50:44
78
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
51:29
51:26
79
Jeroen Speelmans
Amstelveen
51:51
51:26
80
Marcel van Heemert
Amsterdam
52:21
52:05
81
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
53:10
52:59
82
Ferry Lelezari
Amstelveen
53:12
53:00
83
Daan Duppen
Rotterdam
53:15
52:56
84
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
53:30
53:13
85
Jon Trip
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
53:37
53:34
86
Karl O'Brien
Almere
53:46
53:31
87
Farif Doest
Amsterdam
54:57
54:26
88
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
55:02
54:56
89
Kevin Timmermans
Amstelveen
55:31
55:17
90
Ismet Eser
Heerhugowaard
55:56
55:52
91
Dik van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
56:50
56:40
92
Ron Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
56:55
56:46
93
Martin Randt
Diemen
57:03
56:55
94
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
57:08
56:53
95
Frans van Kampenhout
Running Holland vereniging
57:10
56:37
96
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
57:22
57:00
97
Johan van der Lee
Purmerend
57:38
57:31
98
Jesper van Rems
Amstelveen
57:44
57:24
99
Rob Broersma
Amstelveen
57:45
57:26
100
Kristiaan Schimmel
Amsterdam
57:53
57:24
101
Dennis Krommenhoek
Noord-Holland
58:07
57:46
102
Roland Kleimann
Amsterdam
58:20
58:18
103
Peter van Kouwe
Leimuiden
58:35
58:15
104
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
59:26
59:17
105
Jorrit Vergeer
Amstelveen
59:42
59:02
106
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:00:27
1:00:07
107
Anish George
Amstelveen
1:01:02
1:00:32
108
Niels Blaas
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:01:28
109
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:09:02
1:08:40
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
39:19
39:18
2
MJE Albers
AV '23
44:06
44:00
3
Judith Frederiks
Phanos
44:18
44:02
4
Helena Oldenhof
Amsterdam
44:44
44:36
5
Sabrina Chettouf
Amsterdam
45:06
44:59
6
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:33
45:30
7
Pauline Caris
Amstelveen
45:47
45:46
8
Annemieke van Dasler
Amsterdam
51:21
51:11
9
Joan Heijning
Amsterdam
51:23
51:06
10
Merel Verweij
Phanos
51:34
51:18
11
Jitske van Huizen
Almere
52:15
51:59
12
Anastasia Oudalova
Amsterdam
52:29
52:19
13
Marle Muselaers
Amsterdam
52:42
52:26
14
Sonja Broersma
Amstelveen
52:50
52:29
15
Willeke de Groot
Almere
54:12
53:57
16
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
54:37
54:26
17
Renee Baris
Wageningen
55:32
55:06
18
Mandy Drabke
Amsterdam
56:04
55:51
19
Saskia Oosterbaan
Amstelveen
56:17
55:56
20
Sabrina Twilhaar
Utrecht
56:21
55:58
21
Iris Freericks
Amsterdam
57:36
57:14
22
Fiona Wolzak
Amsterdam
59:43
59:04
23
Carolien van Silfhout
Amsterdam
1:00:13
1:00:02
24
Elly Martens
Beverwjk
1:01:01
1:00:48
25
Elena Schouten
Phanos
1:01:14
1:00:58
26
Karin Muller
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:01:10
27
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:20
28
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:01:32
1:01:19
29
Nonna van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:08:42
30
Tanja Millenaar
Amsterdam
1:10:47
1:10:25
31
Talitha Spierings
Amstelveen
1:12:23
1:11:58
www.uitslagen.nl
01-06-2018 17:43