Uitslagenlijst Station tot Station Loop

Dalfsen - Woensdag 30 mei 2018

MSEN, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
54:02
54:02
2
Kibrom warmlopers Hadgu
Zwolle
58:37
58:32
3
René Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:00:36
1:00:31
4
Mart van Esterik
Dronten
1:01:06
1:01:02
5
André Brakke
Staphorst
1:01:08
1:01:03
6
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
1:01:41
1:01:41
7
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
1:02:27
1:02:21
8
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:02:48
1:02:46
9
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:03:29
1:03:28
10
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1:03:32
1:03:26
11
Ruben Slot
Dalfsen
1:03:36
1:03:29
12
Rick Oosterlaar
Raalte
1:03:53
1:03:50
13
Ronald Kooyman
Dalfsen
1:04:41
1:04:38
14
Imre Van der Geer
Zwolle
1:05:46
1:05:39
15
Maarten koggel
ACO Van Elderen
1:06:04
1:06:03
16
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
1:06:34
1:06:21
17
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
1:06:55
1:06:51
18
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
1:07:15
1:07:13
19
Ewoud Altena
Lutten
1:07:56
1:07:23
20
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
1:08:57
1:08:24
21
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
1:08:58
1:08:52
22
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
1:09:27
1:09:17
23
Osco Nijkamp
Hardenberg
1:09:32
1:09:19
24
Marnix Valk
Dalfsen
1:10:08
1:10:01
25
Hans van Berkum
Zwolle
1:10:17
1:10:09
26
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
1:10:49
1:10:33
27
Eddie van den Berg
Hasselt
1:11:04
1:10:54
28
Erik-Paul van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:11:46
1:11:23
29
MIchiel Marsman
Zwolle
1:11:47
1:11:39
30
Jochem Emmen
Wageningen
1:11:49
1:11:18
31
Jochem Westert
Zwolle
1:11:52
1:11:29
32
Kees Kramer
Hardenberg
1:12:00
1:11:27
33
Melvin van Marle
Dalfsen
1:12:22
1:11:43
34
Kevin Timmerman
AV '34
1:12:31
1:12:26
35
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
1:12:36
1:12:25
36
Freddy Wennemars
Zwolle
1:12:48
1:12:45
37
John Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:12:50
1:12:22
38
Niek Rijnja
Zwolle
1:12:50
1:12:40
39
Chiel Veeke
PEC 1910
1:13:03
1:11:38
40
Kevin Verschoor
Broekland Ov
1:13:04
1:12:51
41
Joey Rozendal
Lemelerveld
1:13:18
1:13:06
42
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
1:13:24
1:13:16
43
Leon Bovenmars
Bornerbroek
1:13:26
1:12:48
44
Rolf Van der Graaf
Hasselt
1:13:45
1:13:25
45
Marco Hoeve
Zwolle
1:13:57
1:12:37
46
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
1:14:04
1:13:36
47
John van den berg
Lemelerveld
1:14:14
1:14:01
48
Dick Sluiter
Zwolle
1:14:32
1:12:49
49
Johan De Gooijer
Hardenberg
1:14:47
1:14:34
50
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
1:15:28
1:15:15
51
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
1:15:33
1:15:28
52
Erik Heuven
Zwolle
1:15:39
1:15:00
53
Thies Jan jansen
Zwolle
1:15:53
1:15:03
54
Theo Volkerink
Zwolle
1:15:58
1:15:35
55
Hans Kogelman
Raalte
1:17:06
1:16:52
56
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
1:17:09
1:16:55
57
Matthijs van der Graaf
Hasselt
1:17:15
1:16:54
58
Johan Kooiker
Rouveen
1:17:26
1:17:14
59
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:17:52
1:17:04
60
Dennis van der Vechte
Heino
1:17:53
1:16:28
61
HarmJan Haak
Zwolle
1:18:13
1:17:44
62
Jos van Raalte
Hattem
1:18:16
1:17:31
63
Robbert Veenstra
Zwolle
1:18:17
1:17:32
64
Gert Kloosterman
Genemuiden
1:18:34
1:17:01
65
Marc de Lange
Zwolle
1:18:49
1:17:41
66
Stephan Wijermars
Zwolle
1:18:57
1:18:35
67
John Eikelboom
Hattem
1:19:07
1:17:31
68
Jasper Visserman
Nieuwleusen
1:19:16
1:18:59
69
Carlo Ebbens
Zwolle
1:19:29
1:18:04
70
Johan Korterink
Rouveen
1:19:35
1:19:25
71
Gerhard Jansen
Zwolle
1:19:40
1:18:56
72
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
1:19:54
1:19:03
73
Niels Witte
Bornerbroek
1:20:16
1:19:08
74
Chris Willems
Bergentheim
1:20:34
1:19:28
75
Wouter De Vries
Urk
1:20:51
1:19:25
76
Ferry Van Laar
BB lopers
1:21:14
1:21:10
77
Steven Kreule
Zwolle
1:21:22
1:19:29
78
Joas Treffers
Zwolle
1:22:05
1:21:06
79
Steven van Bunnik
Zwolle
1:22:31
1:22:26
80
Mike van der Kolk
Dalfsen
1:22:37
1:20:55
81
Maikel Arling
Emmen
1:22:49
1:21:31
82
Tom Albers
Groningen
1:22:50
1:20:53
83
Jesper Sloots
Gramsbergen
1:22:53
1:22:30
84
Michel Mulder
Zwolle
1:23:10
1:22:48
85
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
1:23:16
1:22:00
86
Steven van Wort
Zwolle
1:23:17
1:22:55
87
Timo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
1:23:28
1:22:54
88
Kevin Feijth
Ommen
1:23:31
1:23:06
89
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
1:23:39
1:22:55
90
Jan Jansen
Zwolle
1:24:17
1:23:34
91
Michiel Bosch
Hengelo
1:24:32
1:23:26
92
Niels Barneveld
Zwolle
1:24:41
1:23:57
93
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
1:24:43
1:24:39
94
Berjan Hartkamp
Dalfsen
1:24:44
1:23:45
95
Jari Vlierman
Vilsteren
1:25:34
1:24:59
96
Michiel Ohms
Dalfsen
1:25:56
1:24:15
97
Hidde Reinalda
Ootmarsum
1:26:22
1:25:42
98
Mandar Beelen
Elburg
1:26:33
1:25:37
99
Joris Bosch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:26:51
1:26:28
100
Gerrit Beltman
Ommen
1:27:08
1:24:55
101
Martin Olieman Bonne
Oudehaske
1:27:13
1:27:01
102
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
1:27:27
1:26:45
103
patrick schuldink
ommen
1:27:50
1:26:57
104
Ramon Schuldink
Ommen
1:27:52
1:26:59
105
Gudo Dijkman
Zwolle
1:28:01
1:27:23
106
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
1:28:05
1:27:13
107
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
1:28:25
1:27:15
108
Jeff Voortman
Ommen
1:29:06
1:27:54
109
Niels Van der Hoorn
Zwolle
1:29:07
1:28:38
110
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
1:29:09
1:28:47
111
Toine de Roo
Ommen
1:29:10
1:28:17
112
Daniël Waanders
Zwolle
1:29:20
1:27:57
113
Kees Martens
Ommen
1:29:23
1:28:42
114
Marco van Riel
Zwolle
1:29:26
1:28:12
115
Tim Goldsteen
Zwolle
1:29:57
1:29:06
116
Arne Vd Streek
Hattem
1:30:12
1:28:27
117
Rowin Soepenberg
Dalfsen
1:30:16
1:29:17
118
Arjan ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:31:02
1:29:06
119
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
1:31:24
1:30:33
120
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
1:31:45
1:30:39
121
Nico Kleen
Dalfsen
1:32:10
1:30:52
122
David van de Geest
Zwolle
1:32:18
1:31:34
123
Rick Bovenmars
Lemelerveld
1:32:24
1:31:47
124
Jelmer Wolterink
Nijmegen
1:32:46
1:32:03
125
Maarten Roetman
Genemuiden
1:32:53
1:30:43
126
William van Lenthe
Ommen
1:33:08
1:31:00
127
Joost van Blanken
Zwolle
1:33:40
1:32:04
128
Jos Kusters
Dalfsen
1:33:53
1:32:25
129
Rene Marsman
Dalfsen
1:33:56
1:32:51
130
Danny Berghuis
Lemelerveld
1:33:59
1:32:31
131
Stephan Altena
Rijssen
1:34:00
1:31:48
132
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
1:34:01
1:33:32
133
Bernard van Zuthem
Genemuiden
1:34:21
1:32:07
134
Raymond Mars
Dalfsen
1:34:23
1:33:18
135
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
1:34:32
1:34:15
136
Marien Wallink
Zwolle
1:34:58
1:33:32
137
Martijn Visser
Dalfsen
1:35:03
1:34:03
138
Ruben Bloo
Lemelerveld
1:35:41
1:35:04
139
Mark Schlepers
Ommen
1:35:52
1:33:49
140
Gerwin Zieleman
Lemele
1:36:03
1:34:04
141
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
1:36:33
1:35:03
142
Roy Harbrink
Zwolle
1:36:34
1:35:01
143
Joris Zandman
Lemelerveld
1:36:36
1:35:08
144
Aarnoud Noorman
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:35:26
145
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
1:36:50
1:35:51
146
Ruben Biemans
Ommen
1:36:52
1:34:44
147
Jos Hekman
Wierden
1:37:22
1:36:06
148
Maikel Bracun
Amsterdam
1:37:34
1:35:39
149
Sander Rozemuller
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:37:38
1:37:13
150
Erik de Roo
Ommen
1:37:48
1:36:55
151
Gerwin Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:38:02
1:37:15
152
Ewoud Beumer
Zwolle
1:38:03
1:35:45
153
Marc Bredewoud
Dedemsvaart
1:38:08
1:37:17
154
Tobias Veen
Ommen
1:38:10
1:37:44
155
Chiel Eilert
Ommen
1:38:34
1:36:32
156
Rick Gerrits
Ommen
1:38:36
1:36:35
157
Ben Koekkoek
Zwolle
1:38:45
1:36:53
158
Teun Lassche
Rouveen
1:38:47
1:38:06
159
Pieter Trouwborst
Nieuwleusen
1:38:59
1:37:41
160
Elmer Otsen
Hattem
1:39:06
1:37:40
161
Chris de Ronde
Ommen
1:39:12
1:37:06
162
Rik Boersma
Dalfsen
1:39:32
1:37:44
163
Jan Willem Gunnink
Zwolle
1:39:38
1:38:08
164
Jos Veldhuis
Vroomshoop
1:40:19
1:39:52
165
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
1:40:38
1:39:56
166
Michel Verspagen
Zwolle
1:42:04
1:40:50
167
Tom Van Krimpen
Zwolle
1:42:26
1:40:08
168
Koen Schuurman
Zwolle
1:43:12
1:42:01
169
Tim Feenstra
Nieuwleusen
1:43:52
1:42:06
170
Boudewijn van Rees
Hasselt
1:44:30
1:43:18
171
Aron Hoeksema
Almelo
1:44:42
1:42:45
172
Andre Grondman
Lemele
1:45:56
1:43:55
173
Frank Schonewille
Ommen
1:48:43
1:46:34
M35, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
56:43
56:42
2
Frank Meijer
Atletics Nijverdal
58:10
58:06
3
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
58:28
58:27
4
Henry Visscher
BB lopers
59:34
59:32
5
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
1:00:40
1:00:37
6
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:01:43
1:01:41
7
Edo Brouwer
Hattem
1:02:32
1:02:30
8
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
1:04:00
1:03:51
9
Jurriaan de Rouw
AV Heerenveen
1:04:33
1:04:31
10
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
1:04:54
1:04:51
11
Jos Boomsma
BB lopers
1:05:25
1:05:22
12
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
1:05:53
1:05:52
13
Jeroen ten klooster
BB lopers
1:06:15
1:06:13
14
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:06:28
1:06:21
15
Martijn Colenbrander
Dalfsen
1:07:13
1:07:00
16
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:07:15
1:07:11
17
John Tigelaar
Genemuiden
1:07:42
1:07:04
18
michiel huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:08:04
1:07:56
19
René Kip
PEC 1910
1:08:06
1:08:01
20
Arjen Sanderse
PEC 1910
1:08:09
1:08:07
21
Johan Bolman
Den Ham Ov
1:08:12
1:08:07
22
Erwin Veldkamp
Hattemerbroek
1:08:22
1:08:14
23
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:56
1:08:41
24
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:08:56
1:08:29
25
Martin Podlogar
Zwolle
1:09:10
1:08:46
26
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:09:18
1:09:04
27
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
1:09:33
1:09:31
28
Dick Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
1:09:39
1:09:20
29
Randall Locht
PEC 1910
1:09:52
1:09:38
30
Dennis Wennemars
Eelde
1:09:54
1:09:52
31
Arjan Dijkema
PEC 1910
1:10:11
1:10:06
32
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:10:20
1:10:12
33
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
1:10:29
1:10:13
34
Rutger van der Pijl
Zwolle
1:10:31
1:10:19
35
Ronald Schotman
Heino
1:10:36
1:10:27
36
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
1:10:51
1:10:42
37
Thomas van der Meij
Zwolle
1:11:41
1:11:12
38
Frank Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:43
1:11:25
39
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:11:48
1:11:34
40
Joost Van Wijngaarden
Ommen
1:12:01
1:11:22
41
Niek Linckens
Zwolle
1:12:08
1:11:32
42
Mark Post
BB lopers
1:12:12
1:12:08
43
Henri Hoek
BB lopers
1:12:14
1:12:11
44
Alco Brink
Isala '96
1:12:25
1:11:28
45
Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
1:12:38
1:11:53
46
Jorma Van den Hoeven
Hattem
1:12:41
1:12:24
47
Paul Otte
Raalte
1:12:47
1:12:34
48
Arjan Rorije
Dalfsen
1:12:58
1:12:04
49
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
1:13:14
1:12:58
50
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
1:13:16
1:13:06
51
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1:13:30
1:13:19
52
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
1:13:31
1:13:14
53
Frank Jacobs
Broekland Ov
1:13:32
1:13:14
54
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
1:13:55
1:13:45
55
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
1:14:06
1:13:55
56
Marc Noorda
PEC 1910
1:14:08
1:12:46
57
Maurits Korterink
Zwolle
1:14:12
1:14:00
58
Jan Talen
Staphorst
1:14:20
1:13:49
59
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
1:14:30
1:14:16
60
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:14:33
1:14:25
61
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
1:14:37
1:14:17
62
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
1:14:55
1:14:48
63
Sebastiaan Eilander
Zwolle
1:14:59
1:14:42
64
Wolter Beens
PEC 1910
1:15:33
1:15:30
65
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:15:55
1:15:49
66
Wynand Fokkert
BB lopers
1:16:03
1:15:59
67
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:16:06
1:15:57
68
Bart Uilenberg
Groningen
1:16:41
1:14:36
69
Arnoud Hoen
PEC 1910
1:16:44
1:16:21
70
Roy Klouth
Zwolle
1:17:30
1:17:08
71
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
1:17:39
1:17:30
72
Gerbrand Bouwhuis
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:43
1:17:31
73
Rob Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:17:52
1:17:34
74
Marc Pijnappel
Holten
1:17:52
1:17:28
75
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
1:17:54
1:17:45
76
Henry Bruins
Hattem
1:17:56
1:17:40
77
Peter Bood
Wapenveld
1:19:09
1:18:58
78
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
1:19:10
1:19:06
79
Johan Fransen
Spurt '88
1:19:15
1:18:45
80
Erik Luijendijk
Zwolle
1:19:18
1:17:26
81
Erik Hiddingh
Spurt '88
1:19:26
1:18:20
82
Mark Martin
Ommen
1:19:31
1:18:53
83
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
1:19:36
1:18:57
84
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
1:19:40
1:18:55
85
Barry Veneman
Dalfsen
1:19:41
1:19:25
86
Benjamin Zandbergen
Ommen
1:19:42
1:19:30
87
Sybrand Westhuis
Borne
1:19:42
1:19:05
88
Ronald Westerhof
Zwolle
1:19:42
1:19:05
89
Gerrit Veurink
Spurt '88
1:19:54
1:19:22
90
Jan Henk Soenveld
Ommen
1:19:56
1:19:20
91
Gert Kerssies
Zwolle
1:19:56
1:19:26
92
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
1:20:24
1:18:35
93
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
1:20:31
1:19:41
94
Ronald Ardesch
Spurt '88
1:20:47
1:20:18
95
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
1:20:49
1:20:34
96
Jeroen Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:21:04
1:19:34
97
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
1:21:25
1:20:53
98
Henk de Boer
Staphorst
1:21:28
1:20:58
99
Ivo hulsman
Dalfsen
1:21:35
1:20:59
100
Harm Gunnink Warmloper
Zwolle
1:21:36
1:20:54
101
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
1:21:40
1:21:13
102
Servan Kroes
Lemelerveld
1:22:01
1:20:31
103
Marco Dominé
Staphorst
1:22:06
1:21:28
104
Marc Woortmeijer
ACO Van Elderen
1:22:22
1:22:13
105
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
1:22:29
1:21:54
106
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
1:22:58
1:22:48
107
Harald Maneschijn
Den Ham Ov
1:23:02
1:22:19
108
Frank Scheper
Hasselt
1:23:06
1:21:14
109
Peter Domine
Staphorst
1:23:10
1:22:00
110
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
1:23:17
1:22:01
111
Henk Feijen
Balkbrug
1:23:20
1:22:45
112
Erik Petter
Rouveen
1:23:28
1:22:49
113
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
1:23:35
1:23:15
114
Wouter Bos
Zwolle
1:23:46
1:22:51
115
Thom Melenhorst
Zwolle
1:23:49
1:22:42
116
Rutger Kluiver
Borger
1:23:56
1:23:22
117
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
1:24:10
1:23:29
118
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:24:38
1:24:05
119
Raymond Spijkerman
Zwartsluis
1:24:45
1:22:22
120
Klaasjan van Lenthe
Rouveen
1:24:45
1:24:23
121
Frank van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:24:49
1:22:21
122
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
1:24:51
1:23:03
123
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:25:09
1:23:38
124
Maurice Bloemhof
Hasselt
1:25:13
1:24:12
125
Jan Waanders
Wierden
1:25:13
1:24:10
126
Niels Schuurman
Hardenberg
1:25:40
1:24:24
127
Gerjan Kanis
Zwolle
1:25:41
1:24:24
128
Ewoud Eshuis
Hasselt
1:25:42
1:25:10
129
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
1:25:42
1:25:00
130
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
1:25:45
1:24:58
131
Rob Messelink
Zwolle
1:25:52
1:25:07
132
Daniël Visserman
Genemuiden
1:25:52
1:23:41
133
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
1:25:57
1:25:07
134
Pascal Timmer
Zwolle
1:25:57
1:25:15
135
Alexander Scheffer
Zwolle
1:26:03
1:24:54
136
Alfred GRUPPEN
Hoogeveen
1:26:13
1:25:24
137
Sander Oosterhuis
Zwolle
1:26:57
1:25:37
138
Niels Vogelzang
Almelo
1:26:57
1:26:36
139
Jaap Otten
Zwolle
1:27:11
1:25:22
140
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
1:27:17
1:25:32
141
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
1:27:18
1:26:45
142
Wilco Witte
Rouveen
1:27:18
1:26:06
143
Michiel Cusell
Nederhorst den Berg
1:27:26
1:25:29
144
Niels Wessels
Heino
1:27:35
1:26:11
145
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
1:27:39
1:26:56
146
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
1:28:10
1:27:38
147
Matthijs Braam
Zwolle
1:28:14
1:26:12
148
Willem van Helden
Zwolle
1:28:43
1:27:53
149
Neimet mehrabi
Zwolle
1:28:54
1:28:01
150
Nico Roza
Zwolle
1:28:56
1:27:08
151
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
1:28:59
1:28:17
152
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
1:28:59
1:28:18
153
Rémon Jansen op de Haar
Amersfoort
1:29:12
1:28:59
154
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
1:29:15
1:27:14
155
Rik Bouwman
Vechtdallopers
1:29:17
1:28:57
156
Marco Laarman
Nieuwleusen
1:29:25
1:28:32
157
Jacco Struik
Ansen
1:29:34
1:28:19
158
Jurian Meijntjes
Zwolle
1:29:34
1:28:28
159
Harm Dijkman
Holten
1:30:09
1:28:47
160
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
1:30:11
1:28:01
161
Gerjan Schoemaker
Dalfsen
1:30:19
1:28:59
162
Bart Chevalking
Zwolle
1:30:28
1:29:46
163
Erik Wolters
Zwolle
1:30:38
1:29:47
164
Marnix Heida
Zwolle
1:30:46
1:29:44
165
Jarno Schra
Meppel
1:31:05
1:30:50
166
Ferry Wunnink
Lemelerveld
1:31:09
1:30:02
167
Herman Jan verlaan
Zwolle
1:31:12
1:31:07
168
Erik Blomsma
Ommen
1:31:12
1:30:47
169
Harrie De Velde
Zwolle
1:31:12
1:29:50
170
Hermen Krommendijk
Lemele
1:31:12
1:29:12
171
Willem Groothedde
Zwolle
1:31:17
1:30:06
172
Ronald Durieux
Nieuwleusen
1:31:21
1:30:28
173
Gerwin Bonhof
Dalfsen
1:31:50
1:29:53
174
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
1:31:50
1:29:53
175
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
1:31:54
1:30:44
176
Bert Peters Warmloper
Zwolle
1:32:17
1:31:34
177
Martin Post
Rouveen
1:32:50
1:32:08
178
Renzo van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:33:00
1:30:49
179
Thijs Oosterlaar
Zwolle
1:33:49
1:32:38
180
Johan Land
Zwolle
1:33:54
1:32:35
181
Edward Paarhuis
Zwolle
1:34:07
1:32:11
182
Wilco Lubbers
Wierden
1:34:27
1:33:29
183
Mark De Jonge
Zwolle
1:34:31
1:32:22
184
Endy Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:34:39
1:33:31
185
Dennis Heitbrink
Dalfsen
1:34:43
1:34:27
186
Berd Meijer
Den Ham
1:34:48
1:33:46
187
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
1:34:49
1:34:18
188
René Meijer
Lemelerveld
1:34:52
1:34:40
189
Arno Kleen
Dalfsen
1:34:52
1:33:35
190
Erik Pasman
Zwolle
1:34:58
1:32:57
191
Remko Korthagen
Hasselt
1:34:59
1:33:13
192
Michael Iding
Zwolle
1:35:12
1:33:45
193
Gerben Companje
Lemelerveld
1:35:23
1:33:55
194
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
1:35:24
1:33:08
195
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:35:40
1:34:08
196
Johan Maasse
Ommen
1:36:06
1:35:30
197
Peter Kuiper
Spurt '88
1:36:24
1:35:55
198
Marcel Schepers
Dalfsen
1:36:44
1:35:17
199
Rick Scheppink
Dalfsen
1:36:51
1:35:44
200
Jeroen Wevers
Zwolle
1:37:00
1:35:29
201
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:37:17
1:35:46
202
Hein van Enk
Wesep
1:37:27
1:36:18
203
Jeroen Sparreboom
Zwolle
1:37:43
1:35:39
204
Jeroen De Klerk
Zwolle
1:37:44
1:35:53
205
Björn Edelenbos
Zwolle
1:38:04
1:35:35
206
Jan Dekens
Zwolle
1:38:43
1:36:26
207
Edwin Van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
1:38:50
1:38:22
208
Anton Bos
Zwolle
1:38:55
1:36:45
209
Edwin van Tongeren
Balkbrug
1:39:14
1:38:01
210
Arjan de boer
Zwolle
1:39:16
1:37:59
211
Jan van oene
Wezep
1:40:00
1:38:28
212
Rian Gerrits
Ommen
1:40:12
1:38:40
213
Peter Schukkert
Zwolle
1:41:08
1:39:45
214
Martin ter Burg
Zwolle
1:41:34
1:40:38
215
Frank Herbrink
Zwolle
1:44:09
1:43:23
216
Joey van Driessen
Lemelerveld
1:44:52
1:44:34
217
Martijn Pierik
Ommen
1:45:03
1:43:10
218
Rolf van Pijkeren
Zwolle
1:46:32
1:44:47
219
Rudolf Tolsma
Zwolle
1:46:34
1:45:47
220
Henk Hengsteboer
Rouveen
1:47:07
1:45:55
221
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
1:48:18
1:46:02
222
Joost Smink
Zwolle
1:48:18
1:46:02
223
Peter Mestebeld
Zwolle
1:52:47
1:52:04
224
Serge van Luijk
Zwolle
1:54:10
1:52:24
225
Raymond Spoolder
Salland
1:56:05
1:54:27
M45, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Daventria
59:10
59:08
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:01:13
1:01:12
3
Maurits Hoonhorst
BB lopers
1:03:29
1:03:28
4
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:05:05
1:05:04
5
Jeroen Eektimmerman
Raalte
1:05:12
1:05:09
6
Marco van Eijk
BB lopers
1:05:19
1:05:17
7
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
1:05:21
1:05:19
8
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
1:06:36
1:06:33
9
Bert Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:07:26
1:07:19
10
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
1:07:28
1:07:26
11
Bennie Akkerman
rouveen
1:08:17
1:08:04
12
Ronald van Leussen
Dalfsen
1:08:36
1:08:30
13
Albert Mussche
Running2000
1:08:43
1:08:37
14
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
1:08:46
1:08:40
15
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:07
1:09:03
16
Renze Zijlstra
PEC 1910
1:09:32
1:09:12
17
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
1:09:49
1:09:46
18
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:09:54
1:09:47
19
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
1:10:00
1:09:48
20
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:10:05
1:10:01
21
Marten Beeftink
Hattem
1:10:46
1:10:29
22
Olaf Bos
Salland
1:11:22
1:11:17
23
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
1:11:24
1:11:18
24
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
1:11:53
1:11:43
25
Jacobus Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:59
1:11:44
26
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
1:12:02
1:11:54
27
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
1:12:17
1:12:08
28
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
1:12:19
1:11:41
29
Onno Knobbe
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:55
1:12:37
30
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
1:13:07
1:13:03
31
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
1:13:26
1:12:30
32
Harald Bos
Zwolle
1:13:34
1:13:21
33
John Blankhorst
Raalte
1:13:52
1:13:42
34
Frits Meester
PEC 1910
1:13:53
1:13:34
35
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:14:02
1:13:17
36
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
1:14:31
1:14:07
37
Edwin Elshof
Heino
1:14:45
1:14:33
38
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
1:14:53
1:14:00
39
Thomas Fritsch
Hattem
1:14:59
1:14:42
40
Bert Lüchies
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:15:24
1:15:06
41
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:15:50
1:15:15
42
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
1:15:51
1:15:32
43
Paul Van Duursen
Zwolle
1:15:51
1:15:20
44
Frederik Huyskamp
PEC 1910
1:15:58
1:15:37
45
Leon Slegten
Daventria
1:16:02
1:15:48
46
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:16:22
1:15:14
47
Edwin Ophof
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:16:31
1:16:28
48
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:16:31
1:16:22
49
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:16:36
1:15:55
50
Gerald Booijink
Broekland Ov
1:16:39
1:16:22
51
Jos Custers
Zwolle
1:16:44
1:16:20
52
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:16:53
1:16:21
53
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:16:56
1:16:47
54
Peter Mulder
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:07
1:16:58
55
Kc Boom
Dalfsen
1:17:14
1:16:26
56
Bert Bekkernens
AV Holten
1:17:25
1:17:08
57
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
1:17:26
1:17:03
58
Rene Sitters
Zwolle
1:17:31
1:16:59
59
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
1:17:40
1:17:28
60
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
1:17:42
1:17:32
61
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
1:17:58
1:17:48
62
Henk Jager
Hattem
1:18:04
1:17:47
63
Sander Overduin
Zwolle
1:18:07
1:17:43
64
Rense Bies
Spurt '88
1:18:09
1:17:35
65
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:18:13
1:18:01
66
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:18:20
1:18:12
67
Martie Ressing
Daventria
1:18:24
1:17:57
68
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
1:18:26
1:18:13
69
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
1:18:31
1:18:12
70
HenkJan Meier
Spurt '88
1:18:34
1:17:59
71
Rene Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:18:35
1:18:20
72
Erwin Lammertsen
PEC 1910
1:18:40
1:18:16
73
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
1:18:46
1:18:24
74
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:18:49
1:18:04
75
Hans Paul Visscher
Zwolle
1:18:49
1:17:42
76
Renato Gums
Spurt '88
1:18:55
1:18:37
77
Robbert Dam
Zwolle
1:18:59
1:18:14
78
Bram Van de Kam
Zwolle
1:19:21
1:18:13
79
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
1:19:22
1:19:16
80
Timo De Jong
PEC 1910
1:19:35
1:19:13
81
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:19:41
1:19:33
82
Jan Kamphof
Hasselt
1:20:02
1:19:24
83
Marcel Tonkes
Zwolle
1:20:25
1:20:01
84
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
1:20:40
1:20:25
85
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
1:20:42
1:18:47
86
Martijn wirtz
Daventria
1:20:53
1:20:25
87
Johan van Aalderen
PEC 1910
1:21:00
1:20:55
88
Jurriën Overvoorde
Tollebeek
1:21:09
1:19:12
89
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
1:21:09
1:20:03
90
Rick Panman
PEC 1910
1:21:09
1:20:46
91
Arjan Kruise
PEC 1910
1:21:10
1:20:47
92
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
1:21:11
1:20:22
93
Frans Raven
Loopgroep Beilen
1:21:13
1:19:45
94
Gerrit Noorman
Harderwijk
1:21:32
1:20:22
95
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
1:21:55
1:21:17
96
Teun van Nee
Zwolle
1:21:57
1:20:30
97
Boudewijn Hoogland
Hardenberg
1:22:00
1:21:52
98
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:22:17
1:21:25
99
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
1:22:30
1:21:56
100
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:22:30
1:21:58
101
Marc-Jan Muis
Zwartsluis
1:22:34
1:20:05
102
Henri Noordman
Dalfsen
1:22:47
1:21:23
103
Patrick Jorink
Raalte
1:22:48
1:22:38
104
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:22:49
1:22:28
105
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
1:22:51
1:21:54
106
Klaas Compagner
Hardlopen.nl
1:22:53
1:22:05
107
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:23:01
1:21:54
108
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
1:23:02
1:22:35
109
Arjan Holsappel
Dalfsen
1:23:02
1:21:56
110
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
1:23:03
1:22:18
111
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
1:23:06
1:22:14
112
Igor ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
1:23:21
1:23:06
113
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:23:36
1:23:24
114
André Mennega
Dedemsvaart
1:23:38
1:22:21
115
Marc Schonewille
Zwolle
1:23:45
1:23:22
116
Henri Nagel
Dalfsen
1:24:13
1:23:03
117
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
1:24:18
1:24:04
118
Mark Wijdenes
Zwolle
1:24:23
1:23:58
119
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
1:24:29
1:22:09
120
Hans Pluimers
Atletics Nijverdal
1:24:32
1:24:28
121
Ton Smeenk
Dalfsen
1:24:34
1:24:12
122
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
1:24:56
1:23:08
123
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
1:25:11
1:24:14
124
René Hemstede
Spurt '88
1:25:12
1:24:39
125
Richard Rozendal
Steenwijk
1:25:13
1:24:13
126
Theo Weultjes
Lemmer
1:25:17
1:24:20
127
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:25:18
1:25:12
128
Jan-Roelof Hofman
BB lopers
1:25:19
1:25:14
129
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:25:20
1:24:21
130
Henk Hengeveld
Heino
1:25:20
1:24:59
131
Vincent Ten Voorde
Zwolle
1:25:20
1:24:59
132
Evert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:25:24
1:24:40
133
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
1:25:34
1:23:23
134
Eric Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:25:37
1:25:14
135
Ben Westerkamp
Zwolle
1:25:45
1:25:00
136
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:25:46
1:24:59
137
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
1:26:22
1:25:01
138
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
1:26:30
1:24:35
139
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:26:31
1:25:34
140
Art Grit
HAC '63
1:26:44
1:25:42
141
Heico Visser
Heerenveen
1:26:45
1:25:24
142
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
1:26:52
1:26:11
143
Remko Podt
Hellendoorn
1:26:55
1:24:58
144
Henry Dijkman
Zwolle
1:26:55
1:26:14
145
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
1:27:05
1:25:05
146
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:27:08
1:24:43
147
Henri Van der Veen
Zwolle
1:27:08
1:26:17
148
Albert Fransen
Vechtdallopers
1:27:12
1:26:15
149
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:27:19
1:27:10
150
Dinand Getkate
ACO Van Elderen
1:27:26
1:25:47
151
Herman W Schroer
Spurt '88
1:27:34
1:27:03
152
André Gottemaker
Atletics Nijverdal
1:27:37
1:25:47
153
Roel Van Bezoen
Ruinen
1:27:42
1:25:56
154
André Mars
Dalfsen
1:27:50
1:26:53
155
Henk Van Marle
Dalfsen
1:27:54
1:27:29
156
Robbie Kuiper
Deventer
1:28:00
1:27:16
157
Jan Hoogers
PEC 1910
1:28:02
1:27:41
158
Nico Louwerse
Tollebeek
1:28:02
1:26:03
159
Martijn Westera
Dalfsen
1:28:03
1:27:11
160
Arthur Vriend
Zwolle
1:28:09
1:26:46
161
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:28:10
1:27:37
162
Peter Achterberg
Ede Gld
1:28:13
1:26:58
163
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:28:23
1:26:39
164
Huib Jacobs
Laren
1:28:37
1:27:58
165
Stephan Olof
Idskenhuizen
1:28:41
1:27:44
166
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
1:28:45
1:28:08
167
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:28:49
1:28:27
168
Harrie Bloeming
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:28:49
1:28:22
169
Bertjan van Dijk
Kampen
1:28:56
1:27:27
170
Werner Schoenman
Zwolle
1:29:05
1:27:21
171
Michel Baak
Zwolle
1:29:14
1:27:27
172
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
1:29:17
1:27:43
173
Mark Waanders
Hattem
1:29:32
1:28:46
174
Berni Veldsink
Gramsbergen
1:29:36
1:29:12
175
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
1:29:44
1:29:17
176
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
1:29:46
1:27:47
177
Johan Dekker
Dronten
1:29:50
1:27:53
178
Han Kampman
Zwolle
1:29:53
1:28:37
179
Reinier Jonker
Hattem
1:29:54
1:29:09
180
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:29:55
1:28:59
181
Richard Schreurs
Zwolle
1:29:56
1:28:12
182
Andre Duim
Wezep
1:30:03
1:28:52
183
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
1:30:06
1:28:26
184
Wilco Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:30:09
1:29:21
185
Mark Veninga
Dedemsvaart
1:30:15
1:29:04
186
John Nadema
Zwolle
1:30:29
1:29:03
187
Bernard Sluis
Zwolle
1:30:34
1:29:14
188
Gert-Jan de Jager
Dalfsen
1:30:40
1:29:33
189
Albert Koffeman
Zwolle
1:30:49
1:29:09
190
Gilles Gerth
PEC 1910
1:30:58
1:30:25
191
Henk Gommer
Ruinen
1:31:00
1:29:45
192
Peter Kroek
Zwolle
1:31:10
1:29:42
193
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
1:31:14
1:29:31
194
Alex Breukelman
Hardenberg
1:31:14
1:30:54
195
Edwin Zaaijer
Zwolle
1:31:15
1:29:07
196
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
1:31:30
1:29:45
197
Pieter Homma
Heino
1:31:35
1:29:37
198
Paul Verheijdt
Zwolle
1:31:40
1:29:11
199
André Bosscha
Zwolle
1:31:49
1:30:36
200
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:31:50
1:29:49
201
Eric Post
Zwolle
1:32:30
1:31:53
202
Erik Van de poll
Isala '96
1:32:42
1:31:40
203
Erik Botter
Spurt '88
1:32:45
1:32:15
204
Gert van Lohuizen
Ommen
1:32:48
1:31:01
205
Hans Bremer
Kampen
1:32:59
1:31:21
206
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
1:33:02
1:32:28
207
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:33:05
1:32:36
208
René Bosman
Hasselt
1:33:12
1:31:52
209
Jacco Nieuwschepen
Dalfsen
1:33:19
1:31:56
210
Vincent van 't Erve
Raalte
1:33:28
1:31:40
211
Dick Roessink
Heino
1:33:40
1:31:41
212
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:33:42
1:33:42
213
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:33:52
1:33:37
214
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
1:33:54
1:33:06
215
Jan Albert Penninkhof
Isala '96
1:33:56
1:32:04
216
Martin Koggel
Ommen
1:33:58
1:32:33
217
Hans Bakker
Ommen
1:33:59
1:32:13
218
Geerling Krol
Ruinerwold
1:34:04
1:32:36
219
Andries van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:34:10
1:34:03
220
Ronald Datema
De Krim
1:34:17
1:32:03
221
dinand telman
Nijverdal
1:34:20
1:33:28
222
Edwin Heetkamp
Heino
1:34:27
1:34:14
223
Wim Dankelman
Dalfsen
1:34:33
1:33:59
224
Eric haasjes
Zwolle
1:34:38
1:33:33
225
Huub Fakkert
Zwartsluis
1:34:57
1:32:37
226
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:34:57
1:34:37
227
Hubert te Woerd
Ommen
1:35:00
1:33:31
228
Gerben van Beek
PEC 1910
1:35:04
1:34:49
229
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:35:07
1:33:07
230
Martijn Mellema
Zwolle
1:35:42
1:34:52
231
Eduard Helthuis
Vechtdallopers
1:35:49
1:34:50
232
Adrie Duiveman
Zwolle
1:35:53
1:34:02
233
Remco Lootens
Hattem
1:35:55
1:35:09
234
Ronald van Vuure
Zwolle
1:36:26
1:35:00
235
PJ vd Haring
Wolvega
1:36:37
1:34:37
236
Hans Loovers
AVV
1:36:43
1:35:08
237
Marco Stoute
Zwolle
1:36:51
1:34:55
238
Jan Sjirk Rodenboog
Dalfsen
1:36:51
1:35:28
239
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:36:53
1:35:49
240
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
1:37:17
1:36:33
241
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
1:37:19
1:35:34
242
Bert Katgert
Dalfsen
1:37:32
1:36:13
243
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:37:33
1:36:14
244
Theo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
1:37:39
1:37:05
245
Jeroen Lambers
Zwolle
1:37:43
1:35:39
246
Leo Veltmaat
Dalmsholte
1:38:02
1:36:50
247
Arrold van der Vijgh
Twenterand
1:38:10
1:36:36
248
Bert Eenkhoorn
Rouveen
1:38:11
1:36:54
249
Arjan Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:38:37
1:36:16
250
Roland van Vilsteren
Zwolle
1:38:37
1:36:44
251
Henk Kleinlugtebeld
Dalfsen
1:38:51
1:37:28
252
Niek Vogelaar
Hardenberg
1:39:04
1:38:05
253
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
1:39:18
1:38:18
254
Grewim Middelveld
Zwolle
1:39:29
1:38:02
255
Gerard Nijkamp
Zwolle
1:39:30
1:38:12
256
Arend Luten
Rouveen
1:39:39
1:38:47
257
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
1:39:55
1:38:04
258
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
1:40:20
1:39:09
259
Henk Knol
Zwolle
1:40:47
1:39:41
260
Peter Koster
Zwolle
1:40:51
1:39:11
261
Erwin Kerstens
Zwolle
1:41:08
1:39:45
262
Arjan Idzerda
Zwolle
1:41:12
1:40:20
263
Renee de Jong
Zwolle
1:41:32
1:40:25
264
Erik Seuters
Kampen
1:42:00
1:40:28
265
Theo van de Krol
Zwolle
1:42:02
1:40:10
266
Hildert Inkelaar
Zwolle
1:42:21
1:40:28
267
Edwin Leatemia
PEC 1910
1:42:32
1:41:37
268
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
1:42:43
1:41:31
269
Michel Niemer
Hattemerbroek
1:42:45
1:41:59
270
Dick Homans
Dalfsen
1:42:45
1:41:32
271
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
1:43:13
1:41:33
272
Andre Dunewind
Ommen
1:43:30
1:41:17
273
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
1:43:35
1:42:07
274
Gert Poelman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:44:00
1:43:33
275
Roy Umbach
Dalfsen
1:44:24
1:43:12
276
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
1:44:31
1:42:19
277
Frans De Ronde
Ommen
1:44:33
1:42:27
278
Alex Van Dalen
Heerenveen
1:44:42
1:43:21
279
Rene Mars
Salland
1:44:44
1:43:05
280
Sjoerd de Jong
Dalfsen
1:44:59
1:44:09
281
Marco Talamini
Zwolle
1:45:20
1:43:07
282
Ewoud Liberg
Zwolle
1:45:36
1:45:16
283
Arjan de Mink
Heino
1:47:11
1:45:44
284
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
1:47:13
1:45:18
285
Erik Terpstra
Ommen
1:47:49
1:47:14
286
Gerrit Schuurman
Lemele
1:47:55
1:46:24
287
Herman Dorgelo
Hattem
1:48:14
1:47:55
288
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
1:48:45
1:46:42
289
Marc van de Hoef
Zwolle
1:48:45
1:46:42
290
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:49:30
1:48:18
291
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
1:50:43
1:48:51
292
Gerard Koopman
PEC 1910
1:55:58
1:54:09
293
André Broekhuizen
Meppel
1:56:56
1:55:54
294
Henk Hilbolling
Dalfsen
1:58:12
1:56:53
295
Jan Gerner
Luttenberg
2:07:31
2:05:19
296
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
2:08:50
2:07:50
M55, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
1:02:29
1:02:27
2
Erik Hofstede
Meppel
1:08:12
1:07:59
3
Koos Wolterink
Dalfsen
1:14:52
1:14:11
4
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
1:14:58
1:14:29
5
Hanno Treep
PEC 1910
1:15:12
1:15:07
6
Bennie Haverkort
ACO Van Elderen
1:15:41
1:15:37
7
Hans van Duuren
Zwolle
1:15:58
1:15:39
8
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
1:16:38
1:16:25
9
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
1:16:51
1:16:43
10
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:17:05
1:16:46
11
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
1:17:34
1:17:17
12
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:17:46
1:17:34
13
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:18:06
1:17:47
14
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
1:18:50
1:18:44
15
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
1:19:02
1:17:18
16
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
1:19:02
1:18:57
17
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:05
1:17:08
18
Henk Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
1:20:49
1:19:48
19
Adri Deemter
Vechtdallopers
1:21:48
1:21:41
20
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:22:16
1:22:01
21
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
1:22:30
1:21:55
22
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:22:32
1:21:22
23
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
1:22:35
1:22:24
24
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
1:22:43
1:22:35
25
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
1:22:46
1:22:35
26
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:22:47
1:22:21
27
Theo Boekema
BB lopers
1:22:48
1:22:45
28
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:23:07
1:22:53
29
Gerhard Bloo
Raalte
1:23:14
1:22:48
30
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:23:34
1:22:56
31
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
1:23:53
1:23:06
32
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:23:54
1:23:47
33
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:24:28
1:22:07
34
Lambert Veldman
HAC '63
1:24:32
1:24:24
35
Wim Klein Nulent
Emmen
1:24:48
1:24:19
36
Imy Kramer
Westerbork
1:24:58
1:24:42
37
Jan Hakkers
Sibculo
1:24:59
1:23:51
38
Alfred Kampman
Vilsteren
1:25:12
1:24:37
39
Wim Koetsier
Zwolle
1:25:14
1:24:49
40
Werner Martens
avVN
1:25:39
1:25:23
41
Willem Van Beek
PEC 1910
1:25:51
1:25:29
42
Henk van der Kolk
ACO Van Elderen
1:27:13
1:25:33
43
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:27:15
1:27:01
44
Bas Wierink
Heino
1:27:19
1:25:58
45
Eric Logtenberg
Ommen
1:27:20
1:26:44
46
Henk Passies
Twenterand
1:27:25
1:25:51
47
Gerard Masman
Lemelerveld
1:27:30
1:26:23
48
Ap Brands
PEC 1910
1:27:39
1:27:33
49
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
1:27:47
1:27:40
50
Han van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
1:27:50
1:27:37
51
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
1:27:50
1:25:55
52
Martien Kuilder
Vechtdallopers
1:27:52
1:26:54
53
Robert te Raa
PEC 1910
1:28:02
1:27:30
54
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:28:39
1:28:15
55
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
1:28:42
1:27:53
56
Hans Van Dijck
Heino
1:28:44
1:27:23
57
Cor van IJzeren
Bergambacht
1:28:53
1:27:30
58
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
1:29:15
1:27:38
59
Kees Karreman
Dalfsen
1:29:17
1:28:14
60
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:29:23
1:28:42
61
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
1:29:57
1:28:27
62
Alphons Schokker
ACO Van Elderen
1:29:59
1:28:21
63
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:30:08
1:29:09
64
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:30:40
1:29:51
65
Lokomotief Jennerich
Ieper
1:30:44
1:30:18
66
Dirk de Moor
Ieper
1:30:45
1:30:20
67
Frank den Herder
Voorschoten '97
1:30:50
1:29:53
68
Piet Diender
Zwolle
1:30:50
1:30:22
69
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
1:30:53
1:30:23
70
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:31:06
1:29:28
71
Dick Remmers
Ommen
1:31:11
1:30:33
72
Henk Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:32:00
1:30:28
73
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:32:01
1:30:32
74
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:32:03
1:30:53
75
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:32:09
1:31:22
76
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:32:17
1:31:09
77
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
1:32:20
1:30:33
78
Martin Elsendoorn
Zwolle
1:32:41
1:31:08
79
IJsbrand Reijneveld
BB lopers
1:32:59
1:32:28
80
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
1:33:01
1:32:23
81
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:33:19
1:32:53
82
Hubert van der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:05
1:32:03
83
Johan Haverslag
Marienheem
1:34:08
1:32:53
84
Guus Janus
Dalfsen
1:34:18
1:33:04
85
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:34:20
1:33:52
86
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:34:22
1:34:15
87
Dick van Peer
Zwolle
1:34:29
1:33:49
88
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
1:35:11
1:33:09
89
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:35:37
1:34:06
90
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
1:35:40
1:35:29
91
Wieb van der Veen
Ommen
1:35:41
1:33:33
92
Ton van Doorn
Hattem
1:35:42
1:34:57
93
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Twenterand
1:35:54
1:34:19
94
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
1:35:56
1:34:46
95
Jan Bos
Zwolle
1:36:19
1:34:04
96
Jan Lip
HAC '63
1:36:22
1:34:24
97
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:36:26
1:35:16
98
Jaap Makkinga
Dalfsen
1:37:35
1:37:12
99
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosteind
1:37:55
1:37:00
100
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:38:05
1:36:42
101
Jan Timmermans
Spurt '88
1:38:33
1:37:18
102
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:38:36
1:36:23
103
gerrit wensink
t''loo oldebroek
1:38:37
1:38:11
104
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:38:43
1:36:25
105
Menno Gorter
Zwolle
1:38:49
1:37:16
106
Jan van de Wetering
Genemuiden
1:38:57
1:36:43
107
Sjaco Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
1:39:00
1:38:48
108
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:39:22
1:38:21
109
Nico Kuiper
Zwolle
1:39:40
1:37:26
110
WilJan Geerts
Salland
1:39:40
1:38:02
111
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
1:39:40
1:37:21
112
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
1:39:51
1:38:35
113
Markjan Van Oene
Wezep
1:40:00
1:38:29
114
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:40:18
1:37:58
115
Ale Pietersma
Zwolle
1:40:52
1:39:00
116
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:40:57
1:39:16
117
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
1:41:05
1:40:02
118
Dick van der Stelt
AVV
1:41:16
1:39:40
119
Ruud Houweling
Dalfsen
1:41:20
1:39:21
120
Jos Jutten
Dalfsen
1:41:23
1:40:18
121
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
1:41:43
1:40:29
122
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
1:42:10
1:42:02
123
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
1:42:22
1:40:39
124
Hans Siefers
Kampen
1:42:33
1:41:04
125
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:43:15
1:41:03
126
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
1:43:25
1:43:09
127
Arjo van der Veken
Zwolle
1:43:43
1:41:32
128
Lokomotief Outtier
Ieper
1:43:50
1:43:25
129
Alex Weelink
Ommen
1:43:58
1:43:00
130
Jan Boshoeve
Veeningen
1:44:06
1:42:48
131
Henk Haverkort
Loopgroep Coevorden
1:44:31
1:44:08
132
Joop Bosman
Elburg
1:44:35
1:42:14
133
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:45:08
1:43:42
134
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:45:15
1:44:15
135
Nico Eggens
PEC 1910
1:45:41
1:44:58
136
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
1:46:26
1:44:56
137
Leo Bongers
Ommen
1:46:48
1:44:43
138
Gerard Klunder
Zwolle
1:46:56
1:46:06
139
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
1:47:08
1:45:10
140
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
1:47:13
1:45:18
141
Erik Schonewille
Ommen
1:47:50
1:45:40
142
Peter Alferink
Zwolle
1:47:56
1:46:52
143
Klaas Haasjes
Zwolle
1:48:31
1:47:22
144
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
1:48:41
1:47:01
145
Co van der Sluis
ACO Van Elderen
1:49:11
1:49:06
146
Luc vander Vegt
Dalfsen
1:49:45
1:48:05
147
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:49:57
1:47:45
148
Piet Hersevoort
ACO Van Elderen
1:50:38
1:48:35
149
Paul Bosma
PEC 1910
1:51:04
1:50:03
150
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
1:52:05
1:50:52
151
Wim Overkamp
Heino
1:52:25
1:51:39
152
Herman Hendriks
Lemelerveld
1:52:59
1:51:08
153
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
1:56:09
1:55:19
154
Johan Geerts
Dalfsen
1:56:11
1:55:34
155
Henk Spaan
Zwolle
1:58:43
1:56:24
156
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
2:02:36
2:01:56
157
Henk Kamphuis
Ommen
2:02:45
2:00:39
158
John Mulder
Dalfsen
2:03:15
2:01:22
VSEN, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
1:06:37
1:06:34
2
Henrieke Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:09:09
1:08:58
3
Wilma vd Geer
Zwolle
1:11:42
1:10:59
4
Sela Bekker
BB lopers
1:15:12
1:15:08
5
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
1:19:50
1:19:01
6
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
1:19:53
1:19:04
7
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
1:20:40
1:20:26
8
Sanne Hesselink
PEC 1910
1:21:12
1:20:51
9
Laura Timmerman
Spurt '88
1:21:18
1:20:50
10
Marielle Super
PEC 1910
1:21:38
1:21:19
11
Maaike Scholten
Zwolle
1:22:29
1:22:11
12
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:22:40
1:21:42
13
Annemieke van Nee
Dalfsen
1:22:43
1:22:12
14
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:23:18
1:22:20
15
Mandy Maas
Slagharen
1:23:30
1:22:31
16
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
1:24:06
1:23:59
17
Lisette Kooijman
Dalfsen
1:24:10
1:23:49
18
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
1:24:14
1:22:58
19
Rebecca Endeman
Dalfsen
1:24:48
1:23:52
20
Hester Jonkheer
Zwolle
1:25:06
1:23:50
21
Anouk Nieuwlaar
Ommen
1:25:19
1:23:43
22
Jelly van der Weerd
Zwolle
1:25:21
1:24:07
23
Iris De Greef
Zwolle
1:25:32
1:24:38
24
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:25:40
1:23:37
25
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
1:26:18
1:25:22
26
Ingrid Van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:26:22
1:25:22
27
Nadja Olthuis
Ommen
1:26:45
1:24:59
28
Fieke van Keulen
Arrien
1:26:52
1:25:05
29
Daniëlle Visscher
Dalfsen
1:26:54
1:25:59
30
Jolynn Bollen
Zwolle
1:27:17
1:26:25
31
Mariet Oosterveld
Zwolle
1:27:27
1:26:32
32
Marijke Feijer
Hoogeveen
1:27:39
1:26:50
33
Gisanne Noorman
Zeist
1:27:46
1:26:32
34
Marlie Bootsma
Dalfsen
1:28:50
1:27:27
35
Ilse Bovenmars
Zwolle
1:29:07
1:28:31
36
Lisah Neef
Lemele
1:29:17
1:27:45
37
Eva Dalhuisen
Dalfsen
1:29:48
1:29:27
38
Nancy Gerritsen
AV Holten
1:30:10
1:28:48
39
Susan Olijslager
Groningen
1:30:17
1:29:42
40
Iemke De sluiter
Zwolle
1:30:25
1:30:06
41
Daniëlle Poolman
Rouveen
1:30:28
1:30:15
42
Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:44
1:30:09
43
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
1:30:47
1:29:20
44
Martine Drent
Zwolle
1:31:04
1:30:09
45
Floor Schotman
Luttenberg
1:32:06
1:30:11
46
Yvette Bongers
Amsterdam
1:32:09
1:30:03
47
Evelien Jansen
Vriezenveen
1:32:59
1:32:36
48
Marleen Fokke
Vechtdallopers
1:33:22
1:32:24
49
Nicole van Tongeren
Hattem
1:33:37
1:32:01
50
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
1:33:37
1:32:57
51
Renate Oostra
Zwolle
1:33:41
1:32:05
52
Diede van der Werf
Zwolle
1:33:53
1:32:16
53
Alice Leijten
Tollebeek
1:34:43
1:32:44
54
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
1:35:00
1:33:18
55
Noortje Kremers
Zwolle
1:35:03
1:34:16
56
Ineke Van Heerde
Wezep
1:35:22
1:34:16
57
Inja Veltmaat
Dalfsen
1:35:52
1:33:49
58
Joyce Wijnberg
Raalte
1:36:49
1:35:55
59
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:37:01
1:35:34
60
Martine Hopman
Zwolle
1:37:01
1:35:07
61
Miranda Van den Berg
Vechtdallopers
1:37:22
1:36:24
62
Jacqueline Veldman
Zwolle
1:37:36
1:36:25
63
Liandra van Es
Nieuwleusen
1:38:10
1:36:34
64
Silke Marsman
Zwolle
1:38:17
1:37:23
65
Linda Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:38:36
1:36:34
66
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
1:38:38
1:36:57
67
Heleen Greving
Hilversum
1:38:43
1:36:27
68
Lilian Hartkamp
Dalfsen
1:39:06
1:38:12
69
Kim De Vries
Zwolle
1:39:20
1:37:02
70
Jessica Hendriks
Zwolle
1:39:29
1:37:27
71
Lisa Pieters
PEC 1910
1:39:30
1:38:12
72
Marit Boekema
Zwolle
1:39:34
1:38:47
73
Chantal van Marle
Lemelerveld
1:39:48
1:39:09
74
Fennie van oene
Wezep
1:39:58
1:38:27
75
Laura Manciaracina
Zwolle
1:40:29
1:39:04
76
Henrike Westert
Zwolle
1:40:44
1:39:03
77
Mirjam Ubels
PEC 1910
1:40:53
1:39:59
78
Jannie van de Berg
Urk
1:41:06
1:39:06
79
Bianca van Dijk
Isala '96
1:41:20
1:40:22
80
Nienke Weijdeman
Dalfsen
1:41:32
1:40:37
81
Marlou Huisjes
Zwolle
1:41:42
1:40:29
82
Lotte van Steen
Zwolle
1:41:43
1:40:30
83
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
1:41:43
1:39:39
84
Rosan Otten
Hardenberg
1:42:02
1:40:16
85
Irene Tijs
Wijhe
1:42:17
1:40:37
86
Anneke Broersma
Lemelerveld
1:42:32
1:40:51
87
Jessica Hendriks
Dalfsen
1:43:55
1:41:56
88
Kim Bosch
Dalfsen
1:44:48
1:43:06
89
Nadia Vleugels
Zwolle
1:45:05
1:42:56
90
Hester de Beer
Zwolle
1:46:40
1:45:06
91
Marjon Gunnink - Lütter
Zwolle
1:47:42
1:46:10
92
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
1:48:11
1:46:46
93
Maaike Sietzema
Dalfsen
1:48:50
1:47:13
94
Shafira Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:49:50
1:48:37
95
Mayke Stel
Dalfsen
1:50:57
1:49:19
96
Enneke de Jong
Zwolle
1:56:47
1:55:07
97
Tessa Gottemaker
Dalfsen
2:00:01
1:58:48
98
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
2:00:31
1:58:41
99
Thera Kruizinga
Zwolle
2:00:40
1:59:57
100
Rianne van Savoijen
Hattem
2:07:59
2:07:59
101
Josien Klarenbeek
Dalfsen
2:11:24
2:09:36
V35, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
1:03:44
1:03:44
2
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
1:10:22
1:10:13
3
Alinda Lindeboom
Zwolle
1:13:08
1:12:59
4
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
1:13:33
1:13:27
5
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
1:13:33
1:13:27
6
Claudia hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:15:51
1:15:33
7
Daniella Bastiaan
PEC 1910
1:16:05
1:15:45
8
Aafke Willemsen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:16:25
1:16:21
9
Krista van Os
BB lopers
1:17:01
1:16:58
10
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:17:20
1:17:06
11
Iris Bakker
De Gemzen
1:18:03
1:17:53
12
Lioe Kwee
Dalfsen
1:18:39
1:18:22
13
Debora Messelink
Zwolle
1:19:10
1:18:24
14
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem
1:19:57
1:19:41
15
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
1:21:32
1:21:15
16
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
PEC 1910
1:22:20
1:21:59
17
Jacqueline Reins
Gramsbergen
1:23:22
1:22:58
18
Sandra Dekker
Zwolle
1:23:46
1:22:51
19
Suzanne Baars
Vriezenveen
1:24:45
1:24:15
20
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:25:19
1:24:30
21
Marjan Van Tarrie
Dalfsen
1:25:43
1:24:18
22
Angelique van Ommen-Wiekens
De Gemzen
1:26:38
1:25:29
23
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
1:26:47
1:25:49
24
Ismena van Leussen
Dalfsen
1:27:15
1:26:43
25
Margreet Boezelman
Vilsteren
1:27:21
1:26:21
26
Alma Akkerman
De Sprinter
1:27:48
1:27:12
27
Mariske van der Wall
Heino
1:27:58
1:27:13
28
Berlinda Ruiter
Heino
1:28:04
1:27:43
29
Danielle Rorije
De Gemzen
1:28:05
1:26:56
30
Rozemarijn Harlaar
Hardenberg
1:28:13
1:27:45
31
Margreet van Zijl
AV Gouda
1:28:35
1:28:10
32
Helga Van den Oord
Zwolle
1:28:44
1:26:29
33
Marjolein Kroeze
Enter
1:29:20
1:27:55
34
Stephanie Ivens
Borne
1:29:30
1:28:54
35
Jolanda Sluiter
Zwolle
1:29:59
1:28:50
36
Alie Tempelman-Mol
Dalfsen
1:30:03
1:29:41
37
Saskia Schreurs
Zwolle
1:30:44
1:29:00
38
Dana Kamphuis
Dalfsen
1:30:50
1:30:01
39
Sylvia Westhuis
Borne
1:30:53
1:30:16
40
Renate Hoff
Twenterand
1:30:54
1:30:30
41
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:30:54
1:30:27
42
Ellen Klumper
Dalfsen
1:31:15
1:29:22
43
Moniek van Buren
Den Ham Ov
1:32:14
1:31:06
44
Henrike Pleijsier-Huijskamp
Zwolle
1:32:53
1:31:49
45
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
1:32:53
1:31:53
46
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
1:33:25
1:32:01
47
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
1:33:35
1:32:38
48
Ellen van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:34:05
1:33:09
49
Geriette Bredewold
De Gemzen
1:35:02
1:34:24
50
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
1:35:04
1:33:56
51
Marlene Noteboom
Gramsbergen
1:35:16
1:33:54
52
Beate Balkestein
Zwolle
1:35:23
1:33:46
53
Anita de Mink
Heino
1:35:26
1:33:59
54
Alice Zielhuis
Wezep
1:35:34
1:34:47
55
Maureen Kroes
Dalfsen
1:35:37
1:34:16
56
Kim Everts
Dalfsen
1:35:38
1:34:03
57
Mirjam Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
1:35:39
1:34:03
58
Winters Jolanda
Beerzerveld
1:35:45
1:35:19
59
Katja Scholing
Zwolle
1:36:09
1:34:24
60
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
1:36:24
1:35:01
61
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:37:18
1:36:49
62
Eline Berghuis
Zwolle
1:37:23
1:35:39
63
Willemijn Hogenkamp
Ommen
1:37:40
1:36:32
64
Mirjam Meijerink
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:37:41
1:37:15
65
Diana van Dam
Zwolle
1:37:46
1:36:01
66
Hester Houweling
Zwolle
1:37:57
1:36:23
67
Ingrid Bouwhuis
Marienberg
1:38:31
1:36:41
68
Heidy Van der Veen
Marienberg
1:38:31
1:36:41
69
Jessica Hendriks
Spurt '88
1:38:36
1:38:07
70
Margje Jansen
Dalfsen
1:38:39
1:36:26
71
Kirsten Geerts
Spurt '88
1:38:42
1:38:15
72
Elona Bosch
Spurt '88
1:38:43
1:38:16
73
Theadelinde Langenkamp
Vilsteren
1:38:55
1:37:55
74
Annemieke Wursten
Hasselt
1:39:23
1:38:50
75
Marije Lutterop
Zwolle
1:39:35
1:38:47
76
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
1:39:43
1:38:28
77
Petra Stobbelaar
Lemele
1:39:48
1:38:33
78
Ingrid Graafland
Nieuwegein
1:40:06
1:39:27
79
Sonja Van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:40:06
1:39:27
80
Stephanie Pioszyk
Zwolle
1:40:18
1:38:44
81
Ghislaine Stevens
Zwolle
1:40:29
1:38:10
82
Sylvia Goetheer
Emmeloord
1:40:40
1:38:39
83
Wendy Hendriks
Zwolle
1:40:43
1:40:03
84
Tina Hoep
Statina
1:41:12
1:40:20
85
Maud Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:41:13
1:40:05
86
Yvonne Tromp
Ommen
1:41:16
1:40:50
87
Hettie Kamphuis- Warmelink
Ommen
1:41:16
1:40:51
88
Mirjam Marissen
Kampen
1:41:20
1:39:41
89
Bianca van Haarst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:41:33
1:41:06
90
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
1:41:41
1:40:04
91
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
1:41:59
1:40:58
92
Leonie Meindertsma
Zwolle
1:42:20
1:41:16
93
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek
1:42:45
1:41:59
94
Sandra van Til
Salland
1:42:58
1:41:23
95
Evelien van het Ende
Zwolle
1:43:13
1:42:27
96
Marieke Van der Kolk
Kampen
1:43:44
1:42:05
97
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
1:44:07
1:42:15
98
Jacolien Knobbe
De Sprinter
1:45:01
1:42:55
99
Marjon Pierik-Rietberg
Ommen
1:45:03
1:43:11
100
Nicole Bosch
Zwolle
1:46:07
1:44:51
101
Gerda Flentge
Kampen
1:46:17
1:44:37
102
Renate van Pijkeren
PEC 1910
1:46:31
1:44:47
103
Inge Hooisma
Zwolle
1:46:36
1:45:30
104
Janine Pullen
Zwolle
1:47:13
1:46:32
105
Anouk Spekschoor
Zwolle
1:47:21
1:45:34
106
Maaike van de Belt
Heino
1:47:28
1:46:02
107
Ria Smalbrugge
Hasselt
1:47:47
1:47:15
108
Mariska Van der Molen
Kampen
1:48:01
1:46:22
109
Ilse van Arken
De Gemzen
1:48:11
1:47:42
110
Margriet van Bruggen
PEC 1910
1:48:19
1:46:35
111
Marjolein van Klaveren
Zwolle
1:49:19
1:47:11
112
Wendy Kamphof
Hasselt
1:49:45
1:49:13
113
Carlijn Spaaij
Zwolle
1:50:42
1:48:51
114
Nicolien Bos
Vechtdallopers
1:51:15
1:49:34
115
Marloes van Dijk
Zwolle
1:51:40
1:50:39
116
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
1:52:08
1:51:22
117
Jannita van Gelder
Dalfsen
1:53:18
1:51:05
118
Hetty Timmerman
Ommen
1:53:24
1:52:17
119
Monique Hollak
Dalfsen
1:54:22
1:52:40
120
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
1:56:42
1:55:06
121
Wendy Jorissen
Huissen
1:56:49
1:54:52
122
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
1:58:05
1:56:55
123
Manon Kesseling
Zwolle
1:58:38
1:56:51
124
Aranka Weideman
Ommen
2:00:38
1:59:35
V45, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:05:36
1:05:34
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
1:13:34
1:13:26
3
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:15:13
1:14:59
4
Irma Smeenk
Heino
1:15:46
1:15:21
5
Anja Esveldt
BB lopers
1:16:38
1:16:35
6
Josee Kruisweg
Kampen
1:18:49
1:18:05
7
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:22:28
1:22:04
8
Ingrid Kampman
Vilsteren
1:22:46
1:22:13
9
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1:22:53
1:22:19
10
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:22:54
1:22:24
11
Marg Koopmans
Heino
1:23:25
1:23:00
12
Hermien Brummel
Oldebroek
1:23:39
1:23:18
13
Jolanda Hofstede
Kampen
1:24:15
1:22:46
14
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
1:25:55
1:25:25
15
Maressa Pouw
Zwolle
1:26:01
1:25:17
16
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
1:26:04
1:25:24
17
Gerda van 't Ende-van Werven
De Gemzen
1:27:15
1:26:38
18
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:27:46
1:27:32
19
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:27:57
1:27:39
20
Marjet Blankvoort
Lemele
1:28:04
1:27:43
21
Marleen Postma
Zwolle
1:28:09
1:26:31
22
Naual Liberg
Zwolle
1:28:59
1:28:40
23
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
1:29:05
1:28:59
24
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
1:29:16
1:28:59
25
Rietje Neplenbroek
Salland
1:29:37
1:27:47
26
Linda Breukelman
Spurt '88
1:30:32
1:30:13
27
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
1:31:00
1:29:31
28
Irma Klumper
Dalfsen
1:31:02
1:29:09
29
Evelien Marsman
Lemelerveld
1:32:10
1:32:03
30
Ingrid Van de poll
Isala '96
1:32:41
1:31:40
31
Alice Mathijssen
Zwolle
1:32:55
1:31:50
32
Beppie van Ommen
Kampen
1:32:59
1:31:21
33
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
1:33:11
1:32:14
34
Henriët van Kampen
Zwolle
1:33:53
1:32:16
35
Ceciel Huuskes
Ommen
1:33:58
1:32:11
36
Astrid Jansen Holleboom
Ommen
1:33:58
1:32:11
37
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
1:34:10
1:33:26
38
Ria Schokker
Zwolle
1:34:20
1:33:51
39
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
1:34:50
1:34:29
40
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
1:35:06
1:34:29
41
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
1:35:09
1:34:07
42
Irma Holterman
Heino
1:35:26
1:33:59
43
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
1:36:04
1:34:30
44
Danielle haasjes
Zwolle
1:36:12
1:35:06
45
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
1:36:18
1:34:30
46
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:36:20
1:34:21
47
Caroline Klootwijk
Zwolle
1:36:28
1:34:44
48
Irma Rosendaal
Dalfsen
1:36:39
1:36:00
49
Anja van der Sluis
Dalfsen
1:37:24
1:36:23
50
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:37:45
1:36:03
51
Paula Heerink
Heino
1:37:50
1:36:23
52
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
1:38:25
1:37:35
53
Jolanda Bonthuis
Zwolle
1:38:36
1:36:22
54
Jacolien Dorman
Spurt '88
1:38:43
1:38:15
55
Josina Groen
SISU
1:38:55
1:38:02
56
Marjanne van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
1:38:58
1:37:26
57
Leontine preuter
Zwolle
1:39:22
1:37:13
58
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
1:39:37
1:37:46
59
Elise Venemans
Raalte
1:39:39
1:38:35
60
Marietje Nijhof
PEC 1910
1:40:07
1:39:12
61
Cisca Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
1:40:21
1:38:51
62
Jeanine Blankvoort
Zwolle
1:40:43
1:40:04
63
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
1:40:47
1:39:41
64
Elga Van der Spoel
Zwolle
1:41:04
1:39:31
65
Willeke Dunnink
Rouveen
1:41:25
1:39:39
66
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
1:41:26
1:40:23
67
Jacqueline Davenschot
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:41:40
1:41:14
68
Tanja Bergman
Zwolle
1:42:12
1:40:34
69
Michelle Coppiens
Zwolle
1:42:15
1:40:27
70
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
1:42:17
1:40:28
71
Sandra Burgman
Zwolle
1:42:18
1:40:29
72
Liesbeth Oelen
Zwolle
1:42:24
1:40:36
73
Andrea Van 't Hul
Zwolle
1:42:41
1:40:51
74
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
1:42:50
1:41:08
75
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
1:42:57
1:41:49
76
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
1:43:13
1:41:33
77
Alice Roossien
Anevelde
1:43:14
1:41:31
78
Herma Stappenbeld
PEC 1910
1:43:16
1:41:56
79
Monica Scheper
HAC '63
1:43:16
1:41:31
80
Erna Van Bezoen
Ruinen
1:43:17
1:41:31
81
Joke van de Pol
Almelo
1:43:43
1:41:31
82
Astrid Meppelink
Ommen
1:43:52
1:41:40
83
Hetty ten Brinke
Ommen
1:43:53
1:41:40
84
Herriët van den Belt
Zwolle
1:43:54
1:41:42
85
Dirkje van de Berg
Urk
1:43:59
1:41:58
86
Gea klein
Vechtdallopers
1:44:05
1:42:47
87
Esther Tiemessen
Zwolle
1:44:07
1:42:33
88
Agnes van Dartel
Broekland Ov
1:44:13
1:42:47
89
Yvonne Westenenk
Salland
1:44:17
1:42:45
90
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
1:44:22
1:43:44
91
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:44:32
1:43:44
92
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
1:44:36
1:43:45
93
Conny Lenderink
Ommen
1:44:39
1:44:19
94
Brigitte Doeve
Zwolle
1:44:40
1:43:06
95
Marja Kroes
Zwolle
1:44:40
1:43:07
96
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
1:44:44
1:43:53
97
Vera van der Meer
Zwolle
1:45:04
1:43:59
98
Marike Tonkes
Zwolle
1:45:06
1:44:35
99
Elise Bosch
PEC 1910
1:45:21
1:44:19
100
Esther Gums
PEC 1910
1:45:33
1:44:29
101
Janette Koopman
PEC 1910
1:45:34
1:44:39
102
Marleen Iemhoff
Zwolle
1:45:35
1:44:30
103
Jacquelien Eghuizen
Wezep
1:45:42
1:44:56
104
Anita Karkdijk-Slagter
Slagharen
1:45:43
1:45:08
105
Mariet Drinhuyzen
Almelo
1:45:45
1:44:34
106
Dea Westerman
Dalfsen
1:46:33
1:44:39
107
Renate Blekkink
Zwolle
1:46:35
1:45:30
108
Annette van Weert
Vechtdallopers
1:46:40
1:46:00
109
Brigitte Van der Veen
Ommen
1:46:40
1:44:31
110
Jenny Fokkert
Lemele
1:46:41
1:46:05
111
Annemarie Broekhoven
Nieuwleusen
1:46:49
1:45:08
112
Manon Braspenning
Zwolle
1:47:00
1:45:57
113
Riette Bosman
Gramsbergen
1:47:02
1:45:19
114
Manita Gresham
Dalfsen
1:47:08
1:45:10
115
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
1:47:14
1:45:37
116
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
1:47:14
1:45:38
117
Inge Compagner
Zwolle
1:47:31
1:45:38
118
Petra Van Dijken
Zwolle
1:47:45
1:46:07
119
Elles Hetebrij
Zwolle
1:47:56
1:46:52
120
Es Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:48:03
1:47:14
121
Yvonne in 't Veld
Heino
1:48:17
1:46:50
122
Barbara Morrenhof
HEINO
1:48:17
1:46:51
123
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:48:30
1:47:27
124
Irma Smilde
Lemele
1:49:31
1:48:55
125
Jeannette van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:49:44
1:48:04
126
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:50:09
1:48:32
127
Marja Botma
Assen
1:50:16
1:49:37
128
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
1:50:42
1:50:24
129
Assalina Hamming
Zwolle
1:51:59
1:50:09
130
Rita Achterberg
Ede Gld
1:52:28
1:51:08
131
Brenda de Graaf
PEC 1910
1:52:32
1:50:48
132
Gerry Hendriks
Lemelerveld
1:52:59
1:51:08
133
Annemarie Veldkamp
De Gemzen
1:53:35
1:52:45
134
Monique Smit
PEC 1910
1:53:48
1:52:44
135
Gertrude Withaar
Kampen
1:54:49
1:54:08
136
Jacquelette Veldt
Zwolle
1:54:50
1:53:22
137
Mirjan Haarman
Dalfsen
1:56:14
1:54:51
138
Esther Noordman
Dalfsen
1:56:15
1:54:51
139
Saskia Durieux
Tollebeek
1:56:15
1:54:16
140
Linda Vrouw Stoeten
Zuidoostbeemster
1:56:28
1:55:21
141
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:56:42
1:55:06
142
Ellen van Heuvel
De Sprinter
1:57:02
1:54:56
143
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:59:18
1:59:18
144
Annelies Gerhardt
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:59:31
1:57:15
145
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
2:00:01
1:58:20
146
Edith Slager
Start '78
2:00:32
1:58:27
147
Irene Timmer-Bekker
Atletics Nijverdal
2:01:17
2:00:15
148
Ester Kleinherenbrink
Atletics Nijverdal
2:01:21
2:00:19
149
Jolanda Boezelman
Ommen
2:05:24
2:04:21
V55, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Gugten
Altis
1:17:12
1:16:56
2
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:19:14
1:19:11
3
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
1:21:15
1:21:08
4
Carla Boekema
BB lopers
1:22:50
1:22:46
5
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
1:28:12
1:27:35
6
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
1:28:47
1:27:51
7
Jettie Stokvis
Dalfsen
1:30:18
1:29:47
8
Sylvia Vulkers
Zwolle
1:30:34
1:29:29
9
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1:33:20
1:31:53
10
Jannie Marsman
Dalmsholte
1:34:43
1:34:22
11
Bettie van Bruggen
PEC 1910
1:34:47
1:33:00
12
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:35:07
1:34:00
13
José Poelhekke
PEC 1910
1:35:33
1:34:13
14
Jet Zwakenberg
Zwolle
1:36:37
1:35:06
15
Margriet Aukema
Dalfsen
1:36:54
1:36:37
16
Yvonne Hermes
Zwolle
1:38:09
1:37:15
17
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
1:38:31
1:36:13
18
Heleen Moes
De Bilt
1:38:56
1:37:55
19
Femmie van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
1:39:26
1:38:04
20
Gerrie Brouwer
Dalfsen
1:39:33
1:37:51
21
Jeanet Vonder
Ommen
1:40:58
1:39:17
22
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:41:26
1:40:23
23
Joke Alferink-Metz
Zwolle
1:42:50
1:41:47
24
Antje van der Veen
Gramsbergen
1:43:14
1:41:30
25
Jeannette Schram
Wolvega
1:44:07
1:42:15
26
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
1:44:27
1:42:36
27
Ineke den Braber
Zwolle
1:44:48
1:43:36
28
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
1:45:40
1:44:24
29
Jantje Veneman
Vechtdallopers
1:45:42
1:44:43
30
Coos Moes-Veldman
Vechtdallopers
1:46:50
1:45:51
31
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
1:47:40
1:46:59
32
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
1:48:02
1:47:43
33
Marianne Elsenaar
Ommen
1:48:22
1:47:54
34
Margreet Moesman
PEC 1910
1:48:25
1:46:42
35
Gerda e/v Huls
Dalfsen
1:49:02
1:47:09
36
Ankie van der Werf
Zwolle
1:49:43
1:48:03
37
Karin Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:50:04
1:48:34
38
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosteind
1:50:13
1:49:17
39
Hetty van Ruitenbeek
Ermelo
1:50:41
1:49:18
40
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
1:52:01
1:51:06
41
Ine Gerritzen
Lemelerveld
1:52:27
1:51:52
42
Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch
Lemele
1:56:04
1:55:38
43
Ella Herbrink
ACO Van Elderen
1:58:43
1:58:37
44
Antoinette Van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
2:00:41
2:00:10
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2018 14:06