Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 30 mei 2018

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
34:45
34:44
2
Wouter den Hollander
Phanos
34:48
34:46
3
Luuk Vermunt
Utrecht
35:17
35:16
4
Arjan Feenstra
Vitalis
36:32
36:31
5
Imro van Soest
Hellas
36:56
36:55
6
Fokko Smedema
Hellas
40:22
40:19
7
Jaco Spiering
BAV
40:50
40:37
8
Tom Wevers
Phoenix
44:44
44:35
9
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
46:04
46:03
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:26
36:25
2
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:05
37:03
3
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Hellas
37:14
37:11
4
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
37:34
37:33
5
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
37:59
37:57
6
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
39:54
39:47
7
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
39:57
39:52
8
Frank Notten
Running AP
40:08
40:00
9
Stijn Boode
Hellas
41:24
41:18
10
Hinke de Lau
Hellas
44:54
44:44
11
Johan de Bondt
Clytoneus
45:18
45:08
12
Paul Reurings
AKU
45:22
45:16
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
36:35
36:33
2
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:45
36:43
3
Gideon Habta
Hellas
37:19
37:17
4
Jens van Eerden
Hellas
39:55
39:51
5
Jan Reurings
AKU
41:19
41:14
6
Ronald Van Doorn
Hellas
43:01
42:51
7
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:08
42:55
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Dijk
AKU
36:54
36:52
2
Eric Korver
Hellas
37:16
37:14
3
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
38:00
37:58
4
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:41
39:34
5
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:48
40:44
6
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
42:03
41:54
7
Reinier Mijsberg
Running AP
42:25
42:18
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
36:29
36:28
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
37:19
37:18
3
Danny Karijopawiro
Hellas
39:30
39:29
4
Peter van den Broek
U-Track
39:38
39:36
5
Hans Kruis
Hellas
40:01
39:59
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
41:11
41:03
7
Remko Klijn
Hellas
42:33
42:30
8
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:46
42:38
9
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
48:17
48:06
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
41:01
40:58
2
Ed Baks
Atverni
43:25
43:19
3
Albert Spijker
Pijnenburg
44:10
43:57
4
Ruud Verhoef
avVN
45:02
44:52
5
Rene van Belzen
Spado
51:16
50:56
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Phoenix
40:59
40:56
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
42:13
42:06
3
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
44:11
44:05
4
Nico Landman
U-Track
46:43
46:31
5
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
46:55
46:49
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Noij
De Veenlopers
45:41
45:32
2
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
48:04
47:44
3
Leks van der Horst
avVN
49:54
49:52
4
Frans Mocking
Atverni
51:12
51:00
5
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
59:29
59:01
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien de Jong
Phoenix
40:27
40:25
2
Wendy Beekes
Atverni
54:27
54:06
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:48
40:47
2
Chantal Berga
Hellas
40:57
40:54
3
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
43:33
43:28
4
Marye Rutten
Hellas
51:52
51:34
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
44:05
44:02
2
Melinda Beumkes
Atverni
59:29
59:01
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:33
43:29
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny de Soeten
Hellas
50:25
50:07
2
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
55:29
55:11
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie Den Oude
Pijnenburg
53:44
53:42
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:36
43:30
2
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
44:01
43:49
3
Myrthe Lamme
Utrecht
44:52
44:41
4
Kalleigh van den Hemel
Hellas
44:52
44:42
5
Sieneke Ribberink
Hellas
45:11
45:05
6
Astrid Heida
Zeist
45:25
45:13
7
Anneli Dijkslag
Hellas
45:48
45:37
8
Sanne de Bruin
Utrecht
46:20
46:11
9
Josette Voskuilen
De Meern
46:34
46:17
10
Renée Eigenbrood
Utrecht
46:36
46:28
11
Marieke Walma
Utrecht
47:19
47:06
12
Laura Brands
Hellas
48:38
48:21
13
Anna Strijker
Utrecht
48:54
48:43
14
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
49:16
48:57
15
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
50:20
50:00
16
Anne Vermond
Utrecht
51:19
50:59
17
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
51:31
51:10
18
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
51:32
51:27
19
Iris Maarse
Hellas
51:45
51:25
20
Marloes Jansen
Utrecht
52:27
52:04
21
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
52:33
52:11
22
Randell van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:20
53:04
23
Rosanne Vriend
Utrecht
54:13
53:51
24
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
54:35
54:22
25
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
54:40
54:28
26
Anne Top
Utrecht
54:47
54:23
27
Evelyn Marissink
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
54:48
54:30
28
Nicole Stroeken
Utrecht
54:55
54:30
29
Suzanne Jansen-Spit
Utrecht
55:11
54:44
30
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Utrecht
55:31
55:18
31
Judith Tadema
Hellas
56:06
55:42
32
Annet Lansbergen
Utrecht
56:57
56:31
33
Martine van Dorland
Utrecht
56:57
56:39
34
Helen Driessen
Utrecht
56:58
56:30
35
Jolanda Niemantsverdriet
Utrecht
57:14
56:47
36
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
57:59
57:43
37
Daphne Ort
Utrecht
58:24
58:02
38
Marloes Dijkreul
Utrecht
58:34
58:18
39
Josje Kamp
Utrecht
59:35
59:10
40
Roos van Straaten
Utrecht
1:00:18
59:50
41
Lisa Ziekenoppasser
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:01:10
42
Claudette Corinde
Phoenix
1:01:19
1:00:56
43
Anna Muthenthaler
Utrecht
1:01:19
1:00:57
44
Kirsten Begeman
Hellas
1:01:56
1:01:32
45
Saskia Kroon
Utrecht
1:02:49
1:02:25
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
James Morehen
Utrecht
37:29
37:26
2
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
37:57
37:55
3
Thijmen Klompemaker
Utrecht
38:02
37:59
4
Joeri Buitink
Triathlon
38:04
38:00
5
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:09
38:05
6
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
38:14
38:11
7
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:33
38:30
8
Jurjen Boog
Utrecht
38:49
38:45
9
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
38:50
38:47
10
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
38:59
38:55
11
Jorden van Luxemburg
Hellas
39:09
39:05
12
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:40
39:38
13
Robin van der Zon
U-Track
40:10
40:06
14
Dennis Deelen
Utrecht
40:26
40:24
15
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
40:33
40:29
16
Thymen Ramaaker
Utrecht
40:53
40:48
17
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
40:55
40:47
18
Jasper van de Kamp
Utrecht
41:05
41:00
19
Arjen Brinkman
Hoevelaken
41:32
41:25
20
Lars Veldboom
Phoenix
41:41
41:34
21
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
42:04
41:55
22
Erik van Holland
U-Track
42:09
42:04
23
Joost Vroonhof
Phoenix
42:09
42:01
24
Pascal Baard
Utrecht
42:11
42:04
25
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
42:29
42:25
26
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
42:41
42:26
27
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
42:41
42:30
28
Nick Meinardi
Utrecht
42:43
42:38
29
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
42:46
42:44
30
Remy Elderman
Utrecht
43:16
43:07
31
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
43:29
43:22
32
Paul Meijer
Hellas
43:43
43:35
33
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
43:52
43:42
34
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
44:00
43:51
35
Sander van der Meer
AV Gouda
44:02
43:58
36
Johan Bokdam
Hellas
44:17
44:08
37
Niek Benerink
Utrecht
44:25
44:11
38
Daniël van Faassen
Fit
44:28
44:14
39
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
44:31
44:18
40
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
44:35
44:25
41
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
44:37
44:33
42
Dennis Koning
Maarssen
44:52
44:40
43
Roy Geurs
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
44:55
44:47
44
Dion Nyland
Utrecht
45:15
45:11
45
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
45:18
45:06
46
Jan Willem Tolhoek
IJsselstein Ut
45:24
45:21
47
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
45:32
45:17
48
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
45:34
45:21
49
Martijn Leenstra
Maarssen
45:35
45:29
50
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:46
45:38
51
Anton Mihalevschi
Delft
45:53
45:37
52
Gerard Cillessen
Utrecht
46:14
46:01
53
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
46:24
46:14
54
Floris Driessen
Amsterdam
46:39
46:22
55
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:44
46:34
56
Adri Henrich
Gouda
46:47
46:39
57
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
46:59
46:40
58
Maarten van Impelen
Utrecht
47:02
46:44
59
Hannes Boeckhout
Utrecht
47:03
46:49
60
Bas Swildens
Tienhoven
47:13
47:05
61
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
47:20
47:05
62
Bas Willemse
Utrecht
47:21
47:06
63
Taco Tuinhof
Utrecht
47:27
47:16
64
Jorrit van Hoof
Utrecht
47:30
47:20
65
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
47:34
47:23
66
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
47:37
47:21
67
Remco van Deuren
U-Track
47:41
47:29
68
Håkon Mørk
Hellas
47:45
47:34
69
Tijsjoris Groot
Utrecht
48:06
47:58
70
Robert Moelderman
Utrecht
48:16
47:59
71
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
48:18
48:15
72
Roel te Braake
Utrecht
48:18
48:02
73
Thijs Wervelman
Utrecht
48:22
48:08
74
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
48:33
48:18
75
Kamal Ali
Utrecht
48:35
48:28
76
Thomas Michels
Phoenix
48:38
48:24
77
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:51
48:33
78
Mike van de Poll
Utrecht
48:52
48:32
79
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
48:52
48:40
80
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
48:57
48:49
81
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
49:02
48:47
82
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
49:04
48:49
83
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
49:13
48:56
84
Ben Keller
Leersum
49:15
49:00
85
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
49:18
49:06
86
Marc de Jong
Houten
49:19
49:04
87
Alan Fabbri
Utrecht
49:26
48:59
88
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
49:37
49:22
89
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:01
49:50
90
Robert Notten
Vleuten
50:01
49:35
91
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:06
49:45
92
Ardaan van Ravenswaaij
De Bilt
50:14
49:56
93
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
50:19
50:08
94
Xavier Teitsma
Utrecht
50:31
50:15
95
Henno Hanselaar
Houten
50:43
50:26
96
Evert Driessen
Zeist
50:58
50:35
97
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Houten
51:00
50:53
98
Joost de Kleuver
Clytoneus
51:04
50:43
99
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
51:04
50:29
100
51:09
50:44
101
Martijn Huysmans
De Bilt
51:09
50:44
102
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
51:25
51:15
103
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
51:28
51:14
104
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
51:44
51:34
105
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
51:47
51:36
106
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
51:49
51:28
107
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
51:52
51:34
108
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:14
51:57
109
Herwin Gellings
Hellas
52:19
52:01
110
Daan Goudswaard
Utrecht
52:25
52:05
111
Dolf Snel
U-Track
53:29
53:03
112
Patrick Lakerveld
Vleuten
53:36
53:11
113
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
53:40
53:15
114
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
53:41
53:17
115
Jesse van Bekkum
Utrecht
54:08
53:48
116
Ingmar Daams
Utrecht
54:12
53:50
117
Hans Wortel
Zeist
54:16
54:02
118
Wim Vermeulen
De Bilt
54:26
54:04
119
Philipp Dolata
Utrecht
54:40
54:19
120
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
54:51
54:39
121
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk
55:08
54:48
122
Koen Vrielink
Houten
55:27
55:09
123
Jerry Hamel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
55:29
55:06
124
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:47
56:26
125
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
57:25
57:12
126
Maarten Somers
Hellas
59:02
58:35
127
Max Bouts
Utrecht
59:06
58:43
128
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:00:24
1:00:03
129
Bas Dijt
Utrecht
1:00:51
1:00:32
130
Rick Creemers
Utrecht
1:01:19
1:00:57
131
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
1:01:23
1:01:05
132
Koenhein
Utrecht
1:01:38
1:01:13
133
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:01:45
1:01:18
134
Bram Jaquet
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:02:05
135
Hans Galesloot
Utrecht
1:02:40
1:02:13
136
ANton Modderman
Utrecht
1:04:36
1:04:08
137
Rob Jansen
Maarssen
1:05:35
1:05:24
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Groeneweegen
Hellas
17:38
17:37
2
Bart Zomer
Hellas
17:48
17:47
3
Tom de Jong
Hellas
17:58
17:56
4
Auke Timmerman
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
19:18
19:15
5
Guus Reijngoud
Hellas
20:03
20:02
6
Rik Steenbergen
Hellas
20:24
20:18
7
Iker Bruggink
Phoenix
20:45
20:38
8
Gertjan Wessels
Hellas
23:36
23:32
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Bakker
Hellas
17:05
17:04
2
Stefan Zegers
Hellas
18:20
18:15
3
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
18:46
18:44
4
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
19:32
19:29
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
18:49
18:46
2
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
19:28
19:26
3
Bram Vermeulen
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
19:32
19:29
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
22:08
22:05
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
20:52
20:50
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Breton
Fit
26:10
26:05
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Witvliet
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
29:59
29:50
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van de Velde
Utrecht
20:03
20:02
2
Margot Rijsman
Tartlétos
21:23
21:22
3
Lieke Numan
Utrecht
21:49
21:46
4
Carolien Verschure
Utrecht
21:55
21:52
5
Cynthia Nijehuis
Soest
22:40
22:37
6
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
22:41
22:39
7
Jojanneke Hermes
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:06
23:02
8
Haitske Graveland
Utrecht
23:30
23:25
9
Loes Verkuil
Utrecht
23:44
23:39
10
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:01
23:56
11
Saskia Liefting
Utrecht
25:09
25:02
12
Larrie Wismans
Utrecht
25:13
24:22
13
Annelies Verschure
Utrecht
25:20
25:14
14
Annelouise Overwater
Utrecht
25:52
25:45
15
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
26:00
25:54
16
Roos Post
U-Track
26:11
26:03
17
Kris Black
Utrecht
26:35
26:30
18
Annelien van de Graaf
Utrecht
27:01
26:54
19
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
27:33
27:26
20
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
27:53
27:48
21
Laura Laan
Utrecht
27:58
27:52
22
Lilian van der Ven
Utrecht
28:18
28:13
23
Neeke Wtenweerde
Utrecht
28:25
28:17
24
Young-min Bouman
Utrecht
28:33
28:26
25
Karin Brakkee
Utrecht
28:42
28:38
26
Puck Kolfschoten
Utrecht
28:50
28:41
27
Kristel Kraan
Utrecht
28:50
28:42
28
Jeanine Florie
Fit
29:10
29:02
29
Mirjam Luijten
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
29:59
29:51
30
Pita Otten
Utrecht
30:44
30:40
31
Linda van Middelkoop
Utrecht
30:53
30:45
32
Teresa Fiolka
Houten
31:22
31:12
33
Gonny Stoel
Utrecht
31:26
31:21
34
Mieke Breij
Utrecht
31:30
31:21
35
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
31:51
31:43
36
Judith Verwij
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
32:28
32:21
37
Kora Bouman
Den Dolder
32:38
32:30
38
Maaike Kraaijenbrink
Utrecht
34:03
33:58
39
Suzanne Hakkenberg
Utrecht
34:15
34:09
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:18
17:16
2
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
18:19
18:18
3
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
18:28
18:26
4
Yerker Menninga
Utrecht
18:36
18:33
5
Joop Janssen
Utrecht
18:40
18:36
6
Jorrit Boersen
Utrecht
18:44
18:42
7
Wytze Lenstra
Utrecht
19:04
19:03
8
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
19:10
19:08
9
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
19:22
19:19
10
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
19:23
19:21
11
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
19:33
19:30
12
Thijs van Dooren
Utrecht
19:35
19:30
13
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
19:52
19:51
14
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Harmelen
19:56
19:54
15
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:06
20:04
16
Benjamin Schollaart
Utrecht
20:13
20:07
17
Gerbrand x
Nieuwegein
20:55
20:50
18
Daniel van Dalen
Utrecht
20:56
20:54
19
T Rosendahl
Utrecht
21:17
21:14
20
Kristiaan de Vries
Utrecht
21:26
21:17
21
Ruud van Laar
Kronos
21:34
21:31
22
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
21:40
21:37
23
Wouter Hageman
Utrecht
21:41
21:38
24
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:46
21:43
25
Robert Langewouters
Zeist
22:25
22:19
26
Thomas Gomez
Utrecht
22:38
22:31
27
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:42
22:39
28
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
22:51
22:47
29
Jeroen Baas
Utrecht
23:05
22:56
30
Joey Verheule
Utrecht
23:28
23:25
31
Melle Offringa
Utrecht
23:30
23:24
32
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
23:34
23:31
33
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
23:59
23:54
34
Geert Brouwers
Utrecht
24:04
23:57
35
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
24:31
24:26
36
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
25:38
25:33
37
Emiel de Jong
Utrecht
26:29
26:21
38
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:04
26:59
39
Joya den Besten
Utrecht
27:51
27:46
40
Harold Smeenge
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
28:27
28:19
41
Pim Horstman
Utrecht
28:39
28:30
42
Jildert Douma
Utrecht
28:49
28:40
43
Maarten Pullen
Houten
28:54
28:45
44
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
28:56
28:49
45
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
29:47
29:37
46
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
30:31
30:25
47
Theo Vork
Utrecht
33:12
33:08
48
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
34:46
34:35
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2018 11:06