Uitslagenlijst Wefitness ReitdiephavenRun

Groningen - Zondag 27 mei 2018

J-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Wilbers
Groningen
4:01
4:01
2
Arthur Borghardt
Groningen
4:08
4:08
3
Levi Toutenhoofd
Groningen
4:17
4:17
4
Wout Nieuwenweg
Groningen
4:25
4:25
5
Hugo Nijmeijer
Groningen
4:29
4:29
6
Vigo Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
5:25
5:25
7
Hugo Martens
Groningen
5:25
5:22
8
Neren Bloem
Zuidhorn
5:38
5:38
9
Niek Borgman
Winsum Gn
6:21
6:21
10
Iwan Hoenderken
Groningen
7:07
7:07
11
Marnix Pelster
Groningen
9:26
9:26
12
Tieme Halbersma
Groningen
10:21
10:17
M-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Enora Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
4:30
4:30
2
Merel Smit
Groningen
4:39
4:39
3
Helena Francisco Bermudez
Groningen
4:55
4:53
4
Sophie Kaspers
Groningen
5:02
5:02
5
Rikst Visser
Groningen
5:40
5:40
6
Aline Buikema
Groningen
5:45
5:41
7
Lieke Buurma
Groningen
5:45
5:45
8
Lidia Francisco Bermudez
Groningen
5:59
5:56
9
Jasmijn Bos
Groningen
6:00
5:59
10
Olivia van Boven
Groningen
6:40
6:35
11
Vera den Hertog
Groningen
6:44
6:44
12
Ilse Buikema
Groningen
7:53
7:49
13
Elianne Halbersma
Groningen
9:31
9:31
J7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Schipper
Groningen
7:32
7:32
2
Melle Blaauw
Groningen
7:41
7:41
3
Julian Pelster
Groningen
7:45
7:45
4
Nick Ryan Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
7:54
7:54
5
Jay Dean Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
8:07
8:07
6
Finn Bakker
Groningen
8:12
8:12
7
Thomas Pelster
Groningen
8:12
8:12
8
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
8:21
8:21
9
Mart Halsema
Groningen
8:25
8:25
10
Lars Smit
Groningen
8:54
8:52
11
Simon de Boer
Groningen
9:16
9:16
12
Silvijn Smit
Groningen
9:39
9:39
13
Thijm de Vogel
Zuidhorn
9:43
9:43
14
Jasper de Boer
Groningen
9:53
9:53
15
Marco Mulder
Groningen
9:59
9:59
16
Julian van Boven
Groningen
10:00
10:00
17
Harm Kramer
Winsum Gn
10:06
10:06
18
Casper Borghardt
Groningen
10:06
10:06
19
Sven Wester
Groningen
10:11
10:11
20
Martin Kramer
Winsum Gn
10:32
10:32
21
Michiel den Hertog
Groningen
10:42
10:40
22
Nout Groenbroek
Groningen
10:49
10:49
23
Ward Hoenderken
Groningen
11:22
11:22
M7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Buurma
Groningen
8:25
8:25
2
Liselot Smit
Groningen
8:25
8:25
3
Eva Wilbers
Groningen
8:58
8:58
4
Jitske Visser
Groningen
10:09
10:09
5
Isolde Conner
Groningen
10:42
10:40
6
Jikke Salverda
Groningen
10:59
10:59
7
Vere Nieuwenweg
Groningen
11:00
11:00
8
Tess Wester
Groningen
11:09
11:08
9
Floor Dalebout
Groningen
11:16
11:16
10
Alisa Mulder
Groningen
14:21
14:21
MSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Nijboer
Groningen
18:58
18:58
2
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
19:32
19:32
3
Frank van Lieshout
Groningen
20:33
20:33
4
Martijn Tervelde
Groningen
21:10
21:08
5
Jan Rienk Timmer
Groningen
22:00
21:58
6
Wilco van den Hul
Groningen
22:33
22:33
7
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
22:45
22:43
8
Koen Janssen
Groningen
22:50
22:49
9
David Lindeman
Groningen
23:59
23:59
10
Paul van Snick
Groningen
26:46
26:38
11
Jerôme Vlaanderen
Groningen
27:00
26:56
12
Jeroen Sibeijn
Groningen
28:23
28:18
13
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
28:38
28:29
14
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
31:16
31:10
15
Thomas Teunter
Groningen
31:18
31:14
16
Jurgen de Vries
Groningen
31:49
31:37
17
Martin Hamo
Groningen
32:01
31:56
18
Bram Colmer
Groningen
34:33
34:28
19
Henry Schrijver
Ter Apel
34:44
34:36
20
Reinier Sibeijn
Groningen
35:38
35:23
21
Joran Doornbos
Appingedam
42:17
42:06
22
Micah Doornbos
Appingedam
42:17
42:07
23
Anton Karlsson
Groningen
42:33
42:15
24
Simon Bekkering
Groningen
42:44
42:22
25
Bastiaan Bekkering
Groningen
43:46
43:25
26
Imre de Jonge
Groningen
53:24
53:20
M40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
19:29
19:29
2
Alex Pelster
Groningen
26:38
26:28
3
Willem Jan Borghardt
Groningen
30:45
30:33
4
Maarten Bron
Groningen
31:15
31:06
5
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
32:21
32:19
6
Frank Huiting
Groningen
32:25
32:12
M50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
27:29
27:29
2
Henk Venema
Groningen
32:20
32:14
3
Gert Kat
Groningen
35:54
35:44
4
Peter Koerts
Ees
40:35
40:16
5
Henk Bekkering
Groningen
43:46
43:25
M60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Mulder
Groningen
37:44
37:26
2
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
38:31
38:22
3
Erends
Groningen
1:05:11
1:05:05
VSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
24:45
24:45
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
25:22
25:20
3
Erika Kramer-Wilbers
Groningen
28:01
28:01
4
Gitty van den Hul
Groningen
28:31
28:28
5
Chantal klein
Sappemeer
32:22
32:20
6
Esther Brinkers
Groningen
34:04
33:51
7
Merle Pettinga
Groningen
34:27
34:18
8
Annet Westert
Groningen
35:12
35:03
9
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
37:08
36:49
10
Marieke blom
Groningen
38:21
38:21
11
Nienja Wijsman
Groningen
38:59
38:59
12
Elise Everding
Zuidhorn
40:50
40:43
13
Lisette den Breejen
Groningen
41:40
41:34
14
Rebecka Wilhelmsson
Groningen
42:33
42:15
15
Rika van Eenige
Groningen
46:44
46:32
16
Thea Grasdijk
Groningen
1:16:57
1:16:40
V40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
29:02
28:53
2
Karin de Roo
Groningen
29:18
29:10
3
Vronik
Groningen
31:19
31:12
4
Brenda Oosting
Groningen
31:48
31:42
5
Danielle Nieuwenweg
Groningen
31:50
31:45
6
Ceres van Manen
Groningen
32:22
32:19
7
Miranda Hoiting-Pronk
Zuidhorn
32:43
32:36
8
Anita Sibeijn
Groningen
36:15
36:01
9
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
36:19
36:03
10
Cindy Oosterwold
Groningen
36:56
36:39
11
Suzan Marijn
Groningen
36:59
36:46
12
Jolanda Mein
Groningen
37:22
37:06
13
Chantal Hazenberg
Haren Gn
39:17
39:06
14
Miranda ten Berge
Groningen
40:42
40:36
15
Ietsje De Boer
Surhuisterveen
45:44
45:30
V50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Laning
Groningen
27:05
27:03
2
Marjolijn de Wijk
Groningen
29:45
29:37
3
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum Gn
34:36
34:32
4
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
38:18
38:07
5
Lia Ammeraal
Groningen
40:47
40:37
V60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
35:41
35:30
2
Jannie Hamming
Groningen
38:07
38:04
3
Fransien vd Ploeg
Groningen
42:44
42:36
4
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
45:44
45:34
MSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Vermij
Leens
39:09
39:09
2
Harm Schoonveld
Groningen
41:45
41:43
3
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
42:37
42:36
4
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
44:29
44:28
5
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
45:47
45:47
6
Emiel Harder
Groningen
49:15
49:14
7
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
49:22
49:16
8
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
50:49
50:46
9
Menno Conner
Groningen
51:28
51:22
10
Henk de Gelder
Groningen
52:25
52:11
11
Harald Ligtenberg
Meppel
53:12
52:55
12
Riepko Buikema
Groningen
55:18
55:10
13
Robert jan Kooijmans
Bedum
55:28
55:24
14
Rene Bolle
Groningen
59:35
59:21
15
Martin Grasdijk
Groningen
1:00:25
1:00:07
16
Oane Smit
Groningen
1:00:49
1:00:42
17
Jarno van Boven
Groningen
1:01:32
1:01:12
18
Jos de Jong
Groningen
1:04:06
1:03:57
19
Willem jan Scheeringa
Groningen
1:11:38
1:11:30
20
Remco Kieft
Groningen
1:15:51
1:15:40
M40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
43:26
43:26
2
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
48:15
48:13
3
Roy Wester
Groningen
48:48
48:38
4
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
49:43
49:39
5
Hein van der Woord
Groningen
49:55
49:51
6
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
50:20
50:15
7
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
50:30
50:28
8
Jelger Visser
Groningen
51:30
51:20
9
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
51:39
51:34
10
Koos Meijering
Groningen
51:40
51:36
11
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
55:03
54:53
12
Joop Bosscher
Groningen
55:47
55:35
13
Erik Bouwman
Groningen
59:43
59:36
14
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
1:02:05
1:02:01
15
Martin de Boer
Groningen
1:02:22
1:02:11
16
Mathijs Kooij
Groningen
1:05:45
1:05:29
17
Patrick de Koning
Groningen
1:08:06
1:07:53
18
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
1:11:38
1:11:25
M50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
45:14
45:14
2
Jean-Pierre Sibeijn
Groningen
46:13
46:11
3
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
46:54
46:52
4
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
49:14
49:09
5
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
50:08
50:06
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
50:17
50:17
7
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
51:12
51:05
8
Jaap Smith
Baflo
52:20
52:13
9
Floris Merison
Groningen
52:34
52:31
10
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
54:40
54:35
11
Cor Klomp
Bedum
55:57
55:54
12
Chris Hartsema
Groningen
55:59
55:40
13
Bernd De Nijs
Eelderwolde
56:37
56:25
14
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
57:47
57:36
15
Dick van Putten
Groningen
1:00:34
1:00:28
16
Harco Kuiper
Groningen
1:05:41
1:05:26
17
André van Dalsen
Groningen
1:10:58
1:10:42
18
Jan de Koe
Groningen
1:11:50
1:11:36
M60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
45:25
45:24
2
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
48:21
48:20
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
52:40
52:37
4
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde Gn
54:54
54:50
5
Roelof Roffel
Leek
57:39
57:36
6
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
1:01:22
1:01:13
7
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
1:01:56
1:01:45
8
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
1:03:41
1:03:25
9
Henk van Til
Groningen
1:03:50
1:03:34
10
Bert Kleijweg
Haren Gn
1:05:18
1:05:13
11
Roelof Olthof
Groningen
1:05:23
1:05:09
12
Carel Vedder
Groningen
1:08:39
1:08:27
13
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:11:15
1:11:03
14
Wim E. Drent
Groningen
1:11:27
1:11:13
15
Lieuwe Werkman
Groningen
1:11:50
1:11:34
VSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menke Knol
Groningen
48:22
48:19
2
Geartsje Hoekstra
Groningen
52:53
52:47
3
Tineke den Hertog
Groningen
56:54
56:46
4
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
57:45
57:42
5
Leonie Ligtenberg
Meppel
1:00:57
1:00:40
6
Marloes Bosma
Bedum
1:01:22
1:01:12
7
Anna de Munck
Winsum Gn
1:03:31
1:03:26
8
Yvon van Geijn
Groningen
1:04:06
1:03:57
9
Pien Kuik
Winsum Gn
1:06:12
1:06:07
V40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
50:52
50:49
2
Carla Frankruijer
Bedum
57:56
57:53
3
Corina Nijnuis
Groningen
1:01:15
1:01:00
4
Jolanda De jong
Groningen
1:11:28
1:11:14
5
Esther Plenter
Zuidhorn
1:11:39
1:11:26
6
Vivian Mulder-Welvering
Groningen
1:11:50
1:11:36
V50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
48:13
48:13
2
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
51:25
51:25
3
Willie Elsinga
Aduard
59:01
58:46
4
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
59:23
59:15
5
Ymka de Boer
Groningen
1:07:34
1:07:26
6
Ingrid Haijer
Groningen
1:07:35
1:07:28
V60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klara Hummel
Groningen
1:05:54
1:05:40
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2018 13:58